Daina.
Dainis,
Dainida,
ŠODIEN PĒRK TORTI:

E-pasts:

Parole:

sdsdsdsd

BALTIC JUNIOR CUP 2012.
PARTICIPANTS

Småland
M16
Kollberg    August
J Sundblad    Lukas
Hansson    Anton
M18    
Andersson    Henrik
Granstedt    Adam
Posch    Daniel
Karlsson    Erik
Sandlund    Johan
M20    
Andersson    Jonatan
Bergander    Andreas
Björk    Oscar
Ljungkvist    Ludwig
Palmgren    Felix
W16    
Adolfsson    Kajsa
Andersson    Linnea
Gunnarsdotter    Petra
Olejnik    Petra
W18
Johansson    Filippa
Falck Weber    Amanda
Östenberg    Hanna     
W20
Adolfsson    Agnes
Svensson    Sofie
Leo    Amanda

Finland
M16                    
Jonas Jern
Emil Lönnström
Emil Sevelius
Casper Linnaila
Fabian af Hällström
M18                    
Simo Hasu
Niclas Portin
Jonathan Åman
Christoffer Vilén  
Christoffer Melin
M20                    
Tobias Henriksson
Otto Simosas
Joel Sågfors
Topi Hasu
Fredrik Blomster
W16                    
Outi Hasu
Alexandra Strandvall
Amy Nymalm            
Alexandra Enlund            
Ida-Marie Cederberg   
W18
Emilia Sågfors                   
Johanna von Frenckell
Katja von Schoultz
Caroline Sandelin             
Agneta Boxström              
W20                    
Julia Björkstrand            
Höstman Victoria           
Ina Westerlund                 
Susanna Forsell              
Emma Simosas      

South Sweden
M16
Möller  Elias
Rämmal Carl
Svensson  David
Lenning Johan
Smedberg  Edvin
M18
Persson  Philip
Lenning  Erik
Svantesson  Rasmus
Lundqvist  Oskar
Andersson  Erik
M20
Badenfelt  Johan
Svensson  Marcus
Petersson Pontus
Pålsson  Philip
Mattsson  Hugo
W16
Arborelius  Matilda
Carlsson  Nelly
Josarp  Sara
Carlsson  Elin
Hedin  Kajsa
W18
Lindelöw    Caroline
Edgarsson    Patricia
Nilsson    Jessica
Hedberg    Pim
Hedin    Frida
W20
Wåhlin  Hanna
Olsson    Moa
Andersson    Maja
Ljungdahl    Nicole
Månsson    Elin

Lithuania
M16
Jasaitis    Irmantas
Olišauskis    Kevinas
Staišiūnas    Edvinas
Žigilėjus    Aidas
Germanavičius    Martynas
M18
Vidžiūnas    Paulius
Storpirštis    Karolis
Bartkevičius    Algirdas
Tirlikas    Martynas
Misiūnas    Justas
M20
Preikša    Algirdas
Žilinskas    Paulius
Nakvosas    Gytis
Staišiūnas    Viktoras
Morėnas    Gediminas
W16
Liachovičiūtė    Sigita
Gedgaudaitė    Viktorija
Laurutytė    Vaiva
Kerpauskaitė    Anelė
Sušinskaitė    Jogvilė
W18
Domarkaitė    Giedrė
Lipeikytė    Justina
Martušytė    Monika
Radzivonaitė    Milda
Preikšaitė    Akvilė
W20
Blažauskaitė    Julija
Nemeikštytė    Gabrielė
Dambrauskaitė    Eglė
Keinaitė    Gabrielė
Jaugėlaitė    Ona

Estonia
M16
Marrandi    Rando
Shved    Vadim
Vinkel    Veiko
Rõõm    Rimmo
Piirisild    Janek
M18
Koskinen    Kevin
Saal     Andres
Papp    Tanel
Ollin    Heino
Laugesaar    Tõnis
M20
Joonas    Jüri
Jõgeva    Oliver
Kirjanen    Kristjan-Martin
Tali    Uku-Laur
Shved    Aleksander
W16
Kudre    Doris
Kramarenko    Alina
Luup    Silvia
Himma    Kristiina
Haug    Marianne
W18
Aluvee    Kristiine
Margret    Zimmermann
Maidla    Madli-Johanna
Rooni    Triinu
Joonas    Laura
W20
Tambet    Heleene
Kivikas    Kaia
Zimmermann    Marili
Kaasiku    Evely
Uiboupin    Kerstin

Latvia
M16
Titomers    Endijs
Tukišs    Ardis
Gutāns    Dinārs
Upītis    Uldis
Leontjevs    Ģirts
M18
Reinsons    Alvis
Liepa    Pēteris
Dzalbs     Emīls
Puriņš     Mikus
Zērnis    Rūdolfs
M20
Gailis    Andris
Neimanis    Nauris
Magone    Kristaps
Sārs    Jānis
Baltacis    Kārlis
W16
Zaļaiskalna    Annija
Kendija     Aparjode
Ruka    Diāna-Marta
Leiboma    Laura
Brice    Madara
W18
Nāgele    Zane
Šadrina    Madara
Jansona    Marta
Grosberga    Sandra
Valdmane    Līga
W20
Tilta    Sabīne
Svilpe    Elīna
Buža    Ilze
Plakane    Rūta
Zīlišķe    Amanda
CONTACTS
E-mail: bjc2012@okzk.lv
Phone: +371-26126235
BJC BULLETINS
OUR SUPPORTERS