Results – BJC2012 Open D1

2012-10-13
V21E (6/6) Time After
1. Artjoms Rekuņenko Mežmalas MTB / Madonas BJSS 1:06:19
  3:52 (3:52) 1:49 (5:41) 3:11 (8:52) 1:40 (10:32) 2:25 (12:57) 1:12 (14:09) 4:16 (18:25)
  1:51 (20:16) 1:58 (22:14) 1:51 (24:05) 4:07 (28:12) 2:07 (30:19) 3:39 (33:58) 3:30 (37:28)
  3:46 (41:14) 3:19 (44:33) 3:33 (48:06) 1:45 (49:51) 2:07 (51:58) 3:00 (54:58) 4:35 (59:33)
  1:48 (1:01:21) 1:48 (1:03:09) 1:46 (1:04:55) 0:59 (1:05:54) 0:25 (1:06:19)
2. Jānis Tamužs IK Auseklis 1:07:32 +1:13
  3:48 (3:48) 1:51 (5:39) 2:41 (8:20) 2:20 (10:40) 2:32 (13:12) 1:08 (14:20) 4:09 (18:29)
  1:53 (20:22) 2:04 (22:26) 1:52 (24:18) 4:32 (28:50) 2:16 (31:06) 3:50 (34:56) 3:10 (38:06)
  3:36 (41:42) 3:50 (45:32) 3:53 (49:25) 1:43 (51:08) 1:58 (53:06) 2:51 (55:57) 4:47 (1:00:44)
  2:12 (1:02:56) 1:32 (1:04:28) 1:31 (1:05:59) 1:06 (1:07:05) 0:27 (1:07:32)
3. Zigmārs Gailis IK Auseklis 1:10:34 +4:15
  3:27 (3:27) 2:12 (5:39) 3:05 (8:44) 1:34 (10:18) 2:39 (12:57) 0:56 (13:53) 4:09 (18:02)
  1:57 (19:59) 2:02 (22:01) 1:45 (23:46) 4:10 (27:56) 2:31 (30:27) 5:00 (35:27) 3:37 (39:04)
  3:52 (42:56) 3:27 (46:23) 4:15 (50:38) 1:58 (52:36) 2:21 (54:57) 3:07 (58:04) 5:11 (1:03:15)
  2:08 (1:05:23) 1:23 (1:06:46) 1:51 (1:08:37) 1:23 (1:10:00) 0:34 (1:10:34)
4. Kaspars Semēvics IK Auseklis 1:25:51 +19:32
  5:13 (5:13) 2:26 (7:39) 2:56 (10:35) 2:05 (12:40) 2:54 (15:34) 1:08 (16:42) 4:49 (21:31)
  2:10 (23:41) 2:25 (26:06) 2:05 (28:11) 5:33 (33:44) 3:12 (36:56) 4:28 (41:24) 3:54 (45:18)
  5:08 (50:26) 4:44 (55:10) 6:34 (1:01:44) 2:07 (1:03:51) 2:32 (1:06:23) 3:15 (1:09:38) 6:17 (1:15:55)
  2:24 (1:18:19) 3:46 (1:22:05) 2:02 (1:24:07) 1:15 (1:25:22) 0:29 (1:25:51)
5. Valters Āboliņš OK Ozons 1:41:12 +34:53
  4:55 (4:55) 2:10 (7:05) 3:25 (10:30) 2:19 (12:49) 3:15 (16:04) 1:14 (17:18) 7:43 (25:01)
  2:18 (27:19) 4:01 (31:20) 2:23 (33:43) 5:17 (39:00) 3:00 (42:00) 6:12 (48:12) 4:55 (53:07)
  4:36 (57:43) 6:25 (1:04:08) 10:26 (1:14:34) 2:33 (1:17:07) 3:01 (1:20:08) 3:39 (1:23:47) 6:32 (1:30:19)
  2:46 (1:33:05) 3:31 (1:36:36) 2:28 (1:39:04) 1:30 (1:40:34) 0:38 (1:41:12)
  Kalvis Mihailovs Indv. DNS
V16 (8/8) Time After
1. Atis Heinols ZVOC-VBSS 51:23
  3:30 (3:30) 4:55 (8:25) 4:05 (12:30) 2:05 (14:35) 2:54 (17:29) 6:01 (23:30) 4:17 (27:47)
  5:23 (33:10) 3:01 (36:11) 1:24 (37:35) 3:00 (40:35) 4:48 (45:23) 1:13 (46:36) 2:08 (48:44)
  1:12 (49:56) 1:00 (50:56) 0:27 (51:23)
2. Valdemārs Nulle Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS 53:19 +1:56
  3:08 (3:08) 2:41 (5:49) 5:54 (11:43) 2:43 (14:26) 4:13 (18:39) 3:02 (21:41) 5:05 (26:46)
  5:59 (32:45) 3:22 (36:07) 1:30 (37:37) 3:49 (41:26) 5:07 (46:33) 1:13 (47:46) 2:26 (50:12)
  1:26 (51:38) 1:09 (52:47) 0:32 (53:19)
3. Emīls Vainovskis Saldus OK 54:08 +2:45
  3:32 (3:32) 2:29 (6:01) 6:59 (13:00) 2:20 (15:20) 3:26 (18:46) 3:42 (22:28) 4:15 (26:43)
  4:59 (31:42) 3:33 (35:15) 1:19 (36:34) 2:58 (39:32) 7:10 (46:42) 2:39 (49:21) 1:26 (50:47)
  1:40 (52:27) 1:08 (53:35) 0:33 (54:08)
4. Kaspars Slaveiks OK Alnis-JNSC 54:35 +3:12
  3:16 (3:16) 2:51 (6:07) 6:53 (13:00) 2:21 (15:21) 3:37 (18:58) 3:28 (22:26) 5:04 (27:30)
  5:45 (33:15) 3:32 (36:47) 1:14 (38:01) 3:35 (41:36) 6:46 (48:22) 1:15 (49:37) 1:39 (51:16)
  1:34 (52:50) 1:13 (54:03) 0:32 (54:35)
5. Tomass Andersons OK Alnis-JNSC 1:06:11 +14:48
  10:18 (10:18) 2:55 (13:13) 5:01 (18:14) 2:37 (20:51) 3:15 (24:06) 3:34 (27:40) 5:46 (33:26)
  5:37 (39:03) 3:24 (42:27) 1:49 (44:16) 3:11 (47:27) 11:28 (58:55) 1:39 (1:00:34) 1:41 (1:02:15)
  2:13 (1:04:28) 1:18 (1:05:46) 0:25 (1:06:11)
6. Aivis Šiliņš OK Alnis-JNSC 1:07:44 +16:21
  4:03 (4:03) 4:15 (8:18) 4:53 (13:11) 2:42 (15:53) 3:58 (19:51) 5:27 (25:18) 4:42 (30:00)
  6:28 (36:28) 4:22 (40:50) 1:26 (42:16) 3:54 (46:10) 14:45 (1:00:55) 1:13 (1:02:08) 1:56 (1:04:04)
  1:52 (1:05:56) 1:15 (1:07:11) 0:33 (1:07:44)
7. Dmitrijs Žarovs Ziemelkurzeme OK 1:15:43 +24:20
  4:50 (4:50) 3:36 (8:26) 6:09 (14:35) 3:31 (18:06) 6:26 (24:32) 8:14 (32:46) 6:54 (39:40)
  7:53 (47:33) 5:13 (52:46) 2:14 (55:00) 4:07 (59:07) 7:17 (1:06:24) 1:29 (1:07:53) 2:53 (1:10:46)
  2:39 (1:13:25) 1:47 (1:15:12) 0:31 (1:15:43)
8. Visvaldis Lukjanovs Saldus OK 1:16:06 +24:43
  4:42 (4:42) 8:43 (13:25) 5:10 (18:35) 2:19 (20:54) 3:23 (24:17) 3:32 (27:49) 9:19 (37:08)
  6:13 (43:21) 4:10 (47:31) 5:24 (52:55) 7:59 (1:00:54) 7:28 (1:08:22) 1:16 (1:09:38) 2:57 (1:12:35)
  1:37 (1:14:12) 1:27 (1:15:39) 0:27 (1:16:06)
S75 (1/1) Time After
1. Raisa Mazzariņa Seniors 1:16:10
  9:12 (9:12) 6:46 (15:58) 3:15 (19:13) 18:38 (37:51) 11:04 (48:55) 3:44 (52:39) 6:06 (58:45)
  4:52 (1:03:37) 6:06 (1:09:43) 2:43 (1:12:26) 2:47 (1:15:13) 0:57 (1:16:10)
S10* (5/5) Time After
1. Anna Emīlija Suta ZVOC-VBSS 12:46
  3:05 (3:05) 3:55 (7:00) 1:39 (8:39) 2:47 (11:26) 0:41 (12:07) 0:39 (12:46)
2. Dana Beļakova Ziemelkurzeme OK 15:07 +2:21
  4:39 (4:39) 4:27 (9:06) 1:54 (11:00) 2:43 (13:43) 0:56 (14:39) 0:28 (15:07)
3. Agata Krjukova Ziemelkurzeme OK 18:21 +5:35
  3:31 (3:31) 5:11 (8:42) 4:32 (13:14) 3:21 (16:35) 1:00 (17:35) 0:46 (18:21)
4. Līva Klepere ZVOC-VBSS 24:38 +11:52
  5:33 (5:33) 6:11 (11:44) 6:36 (18:20) 4:26 (22:46) 1:13 (23:59) 0:39 (24:38)
5. Adriana Lipinska ZVOC-VBSS 24:45 +11:59
  4:59 (4:59) 9:40 (14:39) 3:01 (17:40) 4:58 (22:38) 1:22 (24:00) 0:45 (24:45)
S12 (14/14) Time After
1. Elizabete Ločmele ZVOC-VBSS 16:32
  2:35 (2:35) 1:11 (3:46) 1:19 (5:05) 0:53 (5:58) 3:18 (9:16) 2:11 (11:27) 1:17 (12:44)
  2:08 (14:52) 1:10 (16:02) 0:30 (16:32)
2. Sintija Ozola ZVOC-VBSS 18:10 +1:38
  2:38 (2:38) 1:27 (4:05) 1:44 (5:49) 0:59 (6:48) 3:58 (10:46) 1:19 (12:05) 1:50 (13:55)
  2:17 (16:12) 1:35 (17:47) 0:23 (18:10)
3. Arta Rulle ZVOC-VBSS 20:19 +3:47
  2:59 (2:59) 1:25 (4:24) 1:41 (6:05) 2:23 (8:28) 4:15 (12:43) 1:18 (14:01) 1:20 (15:21)
  2:34 (17:55) 1:51 (19:46) 0:33 (20:19)
4. Madara Vaļģe ZVOC-VBSS 21:24 +4:52
  3:40 (3:40) 1:22 (5:02) 1:51 (6:53) 1:16 (8:09) 4:14 (12:23) 1:43 (14:06) 1:46 (15:52)
  3:12 (19:04) 1:42 (20:46) 0:38 (21:24)
5. Agnija Caune Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS 21:49 +5:17
  2:51 (2:51) 1:35 (4:26) 1:36 (6:02) 3:22 (9:24) 4:16 (13:40) 1:35 (15:15) 1:37 (16:52)
  2:41 (19:33) 1:41 (21:14) 0:35 (21:49)
6. Elizabete Vimba Ziemelkurzeme OK 22:14 +5:42
  3:09 (3:09) 1:30 (4:39) 4:47 (9:26) 1:23 (10:49) 4:01 (14:50) 1:17 (16:07) 1:46 (17:53)
  2:20 (20:13) 1:24 (21:37) 0:37 (22:14)
7. Elīna Skopāne Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS 23:53 +7:21
  3:21 (3:21) 1:34 (4:55) 1:59 (6:54) 2:56 (9:50) 4:22 (14:12) 1:50 (16:02) 2:32 (18:34)
  2:52 (21:26) 1:51 (23:17) 0:36 (23:53)
8. Zanda Stabiņa Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS 26:02 +9:30
  3:23 (3:23) 1:51 (5:14) 2:00 (7:14) 3:39 (10:53) 5:19 (16:12) 2:12 (18:24) 1:54 (20:18)
  3:10 (23:28) 1:57 (25:25) 0:37 (26:02)
9. Māra Sila IK Auseklis 27:38 +11:06
  5:57 (5:57) 1:28 (7:25) 1:57 (9:22) 1:19 (10:41) 6:50 (17:31) 1:47 (19:18) 3:35 (22:53)
  2:24 (25:17) 1:46 (27:03) 0:35 (27:38)
10. Laura Elīza Lapiņa IK Auseklis 28:12 +11:40
  4:00 (4:00) 1:39 (5:39) 2:04 (7:43) 2:39 (10:22) 6:09 (16:31) 2:08 (18:39) 1:38 (20:17)
  5:19 (25:36) 2:06 (27:42) 0:30 (28:12)
11. Anda Upīte Kāpa OK/ Saulkrasti 29:32 +13:00
  4:30 (4:30) 2:02 (6:32) 2:16 (8:48) 2:00 (10:48) 6:37 (17:25) 2:34 (19:59) 3:08 (23:07)
  3:48 (26:55) 1:56 (28:51) 0:41 (29:32)
12. Dārta Madara Cielava Ogre OK/SC 37:25 +20:53
  5:52 (5:52) 2:05 (7:57) 2:42 (10:39) 2:22 (13:01) 8:00 (21:01) 6:07 (27:08) 2:35 (29:43)
  4:04 (33:47) 2:53 (36:40) 0:45 (37:25)
13. Ance Eva Ragaine ZVOC-VBSS 40:33 +24:01
  7:20 (7:20) 2:21 (9:41) 1:56 (11:37) 3:37 (15:14) 6:49 (22:03) 3:00 (25:03) 8:18 (33:21)
  4:07 (37:28) 2:27 (39:55) 0:38 (40:33)
  Paula Līga Alksne IK Auseklis DNS
S14 (5/5) Time After
1. Elvita Alksne ZVOC-VBSS 31:33
  2:28 (2:28) 1:35 (4:03) 1:34 (5:37) 2:14 (7:51) 2:50 (10:41) 6:00 (16:41) 2:47 (19:28)
  3:33 (23:01) 3:22 (26:23) 3:03 (29:26) 1:32 (30:58) 0:35 (31:33)
2. Zelma Lapiņa Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte 37:38 +6:05
  2:52 (2:52) 1:45 (4:37) 1:52 (6:29) 2:32 (9:01) 3:00 (12:01) 8:32 (20:33) 4:22 (24:55)
  3:50 (28:45) 3:33 (32:18) 2:48 (35:06) 1:54 (37:00) 0:38 (37:38)
3. Katrīna Celeste Ogre OK/SC 38:46 +7:13
  3:07 (3:07) 4:01 (7:08) 1:52 (9:00) 3:11 (12:11) 3:29 (15:40) 7:30 (23:10) 3:19 (26:29)
  3:54 (30:23) 2:58 (33:21) 3:15 (36:36) 1:33 (38:09) 0:37 (38:46)
4. Vilma Alberinga ZVOC-VBSS 41:36 +10:03
  6:12 (6:12) 2:14 (8:26) 1:38 (10:04) 3:05 (13:09) 3:28 (16:37) 8:59 (25:36) 3:43 (29:19)
  3:44 (33:03) 3:11 (36:14) 3:14 (39:28) 1:32 (41:00) 0:36 (41:36)
5. Laura Nelsone Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads 49:11 +17:38
  4:04 (4:04) 2:59 (7:03) 3:22 (10:25) 4:53 (15:18) 3:18 (18:36) 11:53 (30:29) 3:05 (33:34)
  4:29 (38:03) 4:25 (42:28) 3:51 (46:19) 2:13 (48:32) 0:39 (49:11)
S16 (3/3) Time After
1. Austra Zušēvica Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte 57:20
  3:47 (3:47) 4:35 (8:22) 4:48 (13:10) 3:59 (17:09) 3:04 (20:13) 8:05 (28:18) 2:30 (30:48)
  6:45 (37:33) 5:08 (42:41) 1:42 (44:23) 2:34 (46:57) 4:20 (51:17) 1:53 (53:10) 1:57 (55:07)
  1:33 (56:40) 0:40 (57:20)
2. Dita Elīna Sila IK Auseklis 1:00:23 +3:03
  4:21 (4:21) 9:55 (14:16) 3:15 (17:31) 4:07 (21:38) 3:50 (25:28) 6:34 (32:02) 4:01 (36:03)
  5:51 (41:54) 5:44 (47:38) 1:59 (49:37) 2:44 (52:21) 1:55 (54:16) 1:59 (56:15) 1:56 (58:11)
  1:34 (59:45) 0:38 (1:00:23)
3. Elizabete Blūmentāle OK Ozons 1:11:54 +14:34
  3:24 (3:24) 8:28 (11:52) 7:33 (19:25) 9:42 (29:07) 5:48 (34:55) 6:01 (40:56) 3:01 (43:57)
  8:31 (52:28) 5:30 (57:58) 2:04 (1:00:02) 3:30 (1:03:32) 1:54 (1:05:26) 2:12 (1:07:38) 2:12 (1:09:50)
  1:24 (1:11:14) 0:40 (1:11:54)
S20 (1/1) Time After
1. Krista Strautniece OK Alnis-JNSC 1:27:29
  11:39 (11:39) 7:55 (19:34) 6:45 (26:19) 5:48 (32:07) 4:00 (36:07) 2:12 (38:19) 6:54 (45:13)
  5:23 (50:36) 11:24 (1:02:00) 1:55 (1:03:55) 5:20 (1:09:15) 4:52 (1:14:07) 5:35 (1:19:42) 2:27 (1:22:09)
  2:40 (1:24:49) 1:59 (1:26:48) 0:41 (1:27:29)
S21A (3/3) Time After
1. Aiva Freiberga Ziemelkurzeme OK 1:07:57
  3:32 (3:32) 5:34 (9:06) 6:17 (15:23) 1:31 (16:54) 6:24 (23:18) 2:42 (26:00) 5:03 (31:03)
  5:02 (36:05) 8:30 (44:35) 2:14 (46:49) 3:46 (50:35) 3:51 (54:26) 6:58 (1:01:24) 2:06 (1:03:30)
  2:04 (1:05:34) 1:45 (1:07:19) 0:38 (1:07:57)
2. Signe Hokonena A2 1:11:22 +3:25
  3:53 (3:53) 7:06 (10:59) 7:23 (18:22) 1:36 (19:58) 4:16 (24:14) 4:05 (28:19) 5:32 (33:51)
  5:06 (38:57) 8:33 (47:30) 2:25 (49:55) 3:36 (53:31) 3:58 (57:29) 6:57 (1:04:26) 2:13 (1:06:39)
  2:03 (1:08:42) 1:56 (1:10:38) 0:44 (1:11:22)
3. Lolita Kauķe Briksnis SK 1:11:48 +3:51
  4:12 (4:12) 8:07 (12:19) 6:55 (19:14) 1:38 (20:52) 5:39 (26:31) 3:50 (30:21) 5:17 (35:38)
  4:50 (40:28) 8:00 (48:28) 4:29 (52:57) 3:25 (56:22) 4:00 (1:00:22) 4:05 (1:04:27) 2:18 (1:06:45)
  2:11 (1:08:56) 2:11 (1:11:07) 0:41 (1:11:48)
S21B (5/5) Time After
1. Ieva Krastiņa Indv. 37:20
  2:48 (2:48) 2:13 (5:01) 1:54 (6:55) 3:02 (9:57) 3:06 (13:03) 7:17 (20:20) 3:34 (23:54)
  4:10 (28:04) 4:27 (32:31) 2:37 (35:08) 1:34 (36:42) 0:38 (37:20)
2. Regina Krjukova Ziemelkurzeme OK 40:07 +2:47
  4:27 (4:27) 2:29 (6:56) 1:50 (8:46) 2:51 (11:37) 3:36 (15:13) 7:31 (22:44) 2:53 (25:37)
  5:30 (31:07) 3:30 (34:37) 3:04 (37:41) 1:47 (39:28) 0:39 (40:07)
3. Ilze Berga Saldus OK 41:55 +4:35
  3:13 (3:13) 2:10 (5:23) 1:58 (7:21) 2:53 (10:14) 3:12 (13:26) 9:48 (23:14) 2:37 (25:51)
  3:49 (29:40) 6:07 (35:47) 3:45 (39:32) 1:42 (41:14) 0:41 (41:55)
  Anda Sproģe Indv. DNS
  Līga Zute-Abizāre Indv. DNS
S21E (3/3) Time After
1. Laura Vīķe Kāpa OK 1:09:44
  2:51 (2:51) 4:21 (7:12) 4:05 (11:17) 2:18 (13:35) 5:15 (18:50) 3:04 (21:54) 1:44 (23:38)
  2:20 (25:58) 4:36 (30:34) 2:14 (32:48) 6:24 (39:12) 5:03 (44:15) 4:32 (48:47) 3:56 (52:43)
  4:42 (57:25) 3:27 (1:00:52) 2:13 (1:03:05) 2:33 (1:05:38) 2:03 (1:07:41) 1:27 (1:09:08) 0:36 (1:09:44)
2. Mārīte Turka Taka TOK 1:20:30 +10:46
  3:15 (3:15) 4:18 (7:33) 5:19 (12:52) 3:04 (15:56) 6:05 (22:01) 3:21 (25:22) 1:41 (27:03)
  2:45 (29:48) 5:01 (34:49) 2:42 (37:31) 10:14 (47:45) 2:57 (50:42) 5:44 (56:26) 3:41 (1:00:07)
  5:05 (1:05:12) 3:44 (1:08:56) 2:22 (1:11:18) 5:06 (1:16:24) 2:05 (1:18:29) 1:26 (1:19:55) 0:35 (1:20:30)
3. Liene Tamuža IK Auseklis 1:25:32 +15:48
  5:48 (5:48) 3:16 (9:04) 5:07 (14:11) 2:32 (16:43) 8:22 (25:05) 3:40 (28:45) 2:18 (31:03)
  2:47 (33:50) 5:26 (39:16) 2:31 (41:47) 9:00 (50:47) 3:41 (54:28) 6:06 (1:00:34) 4:18 (1:04:52)
  6:22 (1:11:14) 4:06 (1:15:20) 2:30 (1:17:50) 2:43 (1:20:33) 2:41 (1:23:14) 1:43 (1:24:57) 0:35 (1:25:32)
S35 (4/4) Time After
1. Irita Puķīte Saulkrasti 50:20
  5:07 (5:07) 3:25 (8:32) 2:40 (11:12) 3:00 (14:12) 4:13 (18:25) 4:40 (23:05) 1:08 (24:13)
  3:13 (27:26) 2:28 (29:54) 3:58 (33:52) 5:18 (39:10) 2:05 (41:15) 1:18 (42:33) 2:14 (44:47)
  2:10 (46:57) 1:27 (48:24) 1:21 (49:45) 0:35 (50:20)
2. Aiga Kalniņa Indv. 54:08 +3:48
  5:30 (5:30) 3:56 (9:26) 4:25 (13:51) 3:01 (16:52) 4:09 (21:01) 4:49 (25:50) 1:31 (27:21)
  4:12 (31:33) 2:18 (33:51) 4:04 (37:55) 5:37 (43:32) 1:46 (45:18) 1:23 (46:41) 2:08 (48:49)
  1:38 (50:27) 1:34 (52:01) 1:31 (53:32) 0:36 (54:08)
3. Ieva Godiņa Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS 56:27 +6:07
  5:29 (5:29) 4:11 (9:40) 2:46 (12:26) 3:37 (16:03) 4:18 (20:21) 5:35 (25:56) 1:21 (27:17)
  4:38 (31:55) 1:56 (33:51) 4:21 (38:12) 7:22 (45:34) 1:42 (47:16) 1:22 (48:38) 2:20 (50:58)
  1:56 (52:54) 1:29 (54:23) 1:28 (55:51) 0:36 (56:27)
4. Ilze Vilks IK Auseklis 1:09:37 +19:17
  6:40 (6:40) 3:33 (10:13) 3:02 (13:15) 3:08 (16:23) 4:38 (21:01) 5:01 (26:02) 1:49 (27:51)
  3:52 (31:43) 7:45 (39:28) 4:56 (44:24) 5:39 (50:03) 2:25 (52:28) 2:06 (54:34) 8:27 (1:03:01)
  2:25 (1:05:26) 1:53 (1:07:19) 1:41 (1:09:00) 0:37 (1:09:37)
S40 (9/9) Time After
1. Jana Lepiksone IK Auseklis 44:44
  3:07 (3:07) 3:39 (6:46) 2:49 (9:35) 3:17 (12:52) 2:56 (15:48) 4:42 (20:30) 3:21 (23:51)
  5:12 (29:03) 4:36 (33:39) 1:29 (35:08) 1:58 (37:06) 1:31 (38:37) 2:01 (40:38) 1:50 (42:28)
  1:38 (44:06) 0:38 (44:44)
2. Ilze Skangale Burkānciems OK 49:11 +4:27
  3:24 (3:24) 5:05 (8:29) 3:14 (11:43) 4:00 (15:43) 3:15 (18:58) 4:51 (23:49) 2:44 (26:33)
  5:19 (31:52) 4:53 (36:45) 1:42 (38:27) 1:49 (40:16) 1:55 (42:11) 2:58 (45:09) 1:43 (46:52)
  1:40 (48:32) 0:39 (49:11)
3. Līga Virbule Taka TOK 52:54 +8:10
  4:01 (4:01) 5:17 (9:18) 5:22 (14:40) 3:22 (18:02) 4:30 (22:32) 4:51 (27:23) 2:44 (30:07)
  5:24 (35:31) 5:36 (41:07) 1:48 (42:55) 1:40 (44:35) 1:55 (46:30) 2:21 (48:51) 1:52 (50:43)
  1:32 (52:15) 0:39 (52:54)
4. Baiba Smila Mona OK 54:25 +9:41
  3:30 (3:30) 4:20 (7:50) 3:07 (10:57) 3:53 (14:50) 3:19 (18:09) 5:21 (23:30) 7:07 (30:37)
  6:09 (36:46) 5:33 (42:19) 1:43 (44:02) 1:46 (45:48) 1:49 (47:37) 2:19 (49:56) 2:01 (51:57)
  1:50 (53:47) 0:38 (54:25)
5. Inta Mihailova IK Auseklis 56:47 +12:03
  4:08 (4:08) 4:16 (8:24) 2:56 (11:20) 5:48 (17:08) 3:18 (20:26) 6:28 (26:54) 2:52 (29:46)
  6:06 (35:52) 5:06 (40:58) 5:07 (46:05) 2:09 (48:14) 2:06 (50:20) 2:20 (52:40) 1:51 (54:31)
  1:37 (56:08) 0:39 (56:47)
6. Maira Zērne Saldus OK 1:03:03 +18:19
  3:50 (3:50) 7:13 (11:03) 7:59 (19:02) 4:24 (23:26) 3:29 (26:55) 6:10 (33:05) 3:13 (36:18)
  6:43 (43:01) 5:33 (48:34) 2:00 (50:34) 2:44 (53:18) 1:57 (55:15) 3:05 (58:20) 2:07 (1:00:27)
  1:51 (1:02:18) 0:45 (1:03:03)
7. Indra Segliņa Sprīdītis TSK 1:15:45 +31:01
  4:34 (4:34) 5:18 (9:52) 5:39 (15:31) 5:09 (20:40) 3:33 (24:13) 7:20 (31:33) 4:43 (36:16)
  7:43 (43:59) 10:32 (54:31) 2:34 (57:05) 5:29 (1:02:34) 2:37 (1:05:11) 4:39 (1:09:50) 3:03 (1:12:53)
  2:10 (1:15:03) 0:42 (1:15:45)
8. Līga Blanka Kāpa OK 1:23:13 +38:29
  30:51 (30:51) 4:54 (35:45) 3:14 (38:59) 4:15 (43:14) 3:12 (46:26) 5:23 (51:49) 3:23 (55:12)
  6:49 (1:02:01) 5:49 (1:07:50) 1:53 (1:09:43) 3:17 (1:13:00) 2:19 (1:15:19) 2:30 (1:17:49) 2:29 (1:20:18)
  2:07 (1:22:25) 0:48 (1:23:13)
  Farenfield Erminia Saulkrasti DNS
S45 (6/6) Time After
1. Baiba Ozola Mona OK 51:40
  3:41 (3:41) 4:07 (7:48) 2:55 (10:43) 3:30 (14:13) 3:29 (17:42) 5:19 (23:01) 3:51 (26:52)
  5:39 (32:31) 4:43 (37:14) 3:18 (40:32) 2:47 (43:19) 1:59 (45:18) 2:03 (47:21) 1:44 (49:05)
  1:54 (50:59) 0:41 (51:40)
2. Riina Laev IK Auseklis 55:22 +3:42
  3:42 (3:42) 4:33 (8:15) 3:20 (11:35) 5:02 (16:37) 3:01 (19:38) 7:07 (26:45) 3:04 (29:49)
  7:29 (37:18) 5:18 (42:36) 2:02 (44:38) 2:07 (46:45) 1:48 (48:33) 2:12 (50:45) 2:09 (52:54)
  1:47 (54:41) 0:41 (55:22)
3. Agneta Hansson Jönköpings OK 1:07:02 +15:22
  4:52 (4:52) 5:44 (10:36) 5:13 (15:49) 6:50 (22:39) 4:07 (26:46) 6:39 (33:25) 5:03 (38:28)
  7:23 (45:51) 6:20 (52:11) 2:08 (54:19) 2:44 (57:03) 2:23 (59:26) 2:37 (1:02:03) 2:12 (1:04:15)
  2:02 (1:06:17) 0:45 (1:07:02)
4. Inta Poriķe OK Alnis-JNSC 1:09:48 +18:08
  10:06 (10:06) 8:11 (18:17) 5:27 (23:44) 4:07 (27:51) 3:56 (31:47) 7:58 (39:45) 2:54 (42:39)
  8:08 (50:47) 5:37 (56:24) 2:00 (58:24) 2:59 (1:01:23) 1:59 (1:03:22) 2:17 (1:05:39) 1:58 (1:07:37)
  1:30 (1:09:07) 0:41 (1:09:48)
5. Mudīte Šteina Saldus OK 1:13:59 +22:19
  4:28 (4:28) 6:46 (11:14) 3:45 (14:59) 5:04 (20:03) 3:41 (23:44) 6:37 (30:21) 3:42 (34:03)
  9:37 (43:40) 14:11 (57:51) 2:40 (1:00:31) 2:07 (1:02:38) 3:29 (1:06:07) 2:49 (1:08:56) 2:18 (1:11:14)
  2:02 (1:13:16) 0:43 (1:13:59)
6. Ingūna Čākure OK Alnis-JNSC 1:31:41 +40:01
  6:03 (6:03) 6:52 (12:55) 4:59 (17:54) 6:32 (24:26) 6:10 (30:36) 9:23 (39:59) 4:36 (44:35)
  11:10 (55:45) 8:59 (1:04:44) 4:15 (1:08:59) 8:02 (1:17:01) 3:10 (1:20:11) 4:12 (1:24:23) 3:01 (1:27:24)
  3:18 (1:30:42) 0:59 (1:31:41)
S50 (4/4) Time After
1. Daina Gredzena Saldus OK 1:05:32
  6:44 (6:44) 6:13 (12:57) 4:47 (17:44) 4:32 (22:16) 3:40 (25:56) 7:20 (33:16) 6:08 (39:24)
  6:01 (45:25) 4:16 (49:41) 4:33 (54:14) 2:34 (56:48) 3:18 (1:00:06) 2:27 (1:02:33) 2:24 (1:04:57)
  0:35 (1:05:32)
2. Silvija Penkule Saldus OK 1:09:01 +3:29
  8:00 (8:00) 8:05 (16:05) 6:33 (22:38) 3:18 (25:56) 4:07 (30:03) 9:18 (39:21) 5:52 (45:13)
  6:20 (51:33) 3:50 (55:23) 2:55 (58:18) 3:16 (1:01:34) 2:54 (1:04:28) 2:11 (1:06:39) 1:42 (1:08:21)
  0:40 (1:09:01)
3. Iveta Holcmane Ogre OK/SC 1:17:24 +11:52
  5:40 (5:40) 6:10 (11:50) 13:47 (25:37) 4:30 (30:07) 4:13 (34:20) 8:09 (42:29) 6:49 (49:18)
  6:38 (55:56) 4:18 (1:00:14) 4:15 (1:04:29) 2:39 (1:07:08) 3:26 (1:10:34) 3:05 (1:13:39) 2:52 (1:16:31)
  0:53 (1:17:24)
  Odeta Turka Taka TOK DNS
S55 (5/5) Time After
1. Velga Buša Mona OK 46:26
  4:21 (4:21) 3:25 (7:46) 4:01 (11:47) 6:34 (18:21) 5:25 (23:46) 3:09 (26:55) 7:38 (34:33)
  2:45 (37:18) 3:30 (40:48) 3:02 (43:50) 1:56 (45:46) 0:40 (46:26)
2. Liene Buša OK Alnis-JNSC 1:06:56 +20:30
  12:54 (12:54) 10:47 (23:41) 3:36 (27:17) 4:48 (32:05) 5:56 (38:01) 3:28 (41:29) 9:22 (50:51)
  2:51 (53:42) 6:31 (1:00:13) 4:05 (1:04:18) 1:53 (1:06:11) 0:45 (1:06:56)
3. Tamāra Kosmačeva Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads 1:13:33 +27:07
  10:58 (10:58) 5:34 (16:32) 5:36 (22:08) 5:41 (27:49) 7:29 (35:18) 4:53 (40:11) 16:32 (56:43)
  3:08 (59:51) 6:16 (1:06:07) 4:05 (1:10:12) 2:31 (1:12:43) 0:50 (1:13:33)
4. Izolde Jumare Indv. 1:25:11 +38:45
  12:15 (12:15) 13:30 (25:45) 5:48 (31:33) 7:21 (38:54) 9:12 (48:06) 5:20 (53:26) 13:02 (1:06:28)
  3:18 (1:09:46) 7:04 (1:16:50) 4:28 (1:21:18) 3:03 (1:24:21) 0:50 (1:25:11)
  Andra Melbārde Seniors DNS
S60 (3/3) Time After
1. Ruta Kukka Kāpa OK 52:57
  7:45 (7:45) 3:37 (11:22) 5:39 (17:01) 6:16 (23:17) 5:14 (28:31) 2:56 (31:27) 7:43 (39:10)
  3:41 (42:51) 3:38 (46:29) 3:46 (50:15) 1:59 (52:14) 0:43 (52:57)
  Māra Bolšteina OK Alnis-JNSC MP
  8:49 (8:49) 4:27 (13:16) 11:04 (24:20) 16:51 (41:11) 5:39 (46:50) 3:25 (50:15) 8:20 (58:35)
  2:36 (1:01:11) 7:20 (1:08:31) - (-) - (1:13:06) 0:42 (1:13:48)
  Inese Vēciņa Ziemelkurzeme OK DNS
S65 (2/2) Time After
1. Māra Plaude NSB Liepava 48:59
  5:23 (5:23) 7:37 (13:00) 2:32 (15:32) 6:12 (21:44) 9:30 (31:14) 5:48 (37:02) 2:43 (39:45)
  2:49 (42:34) 3:38 (46:12) 2:11 (48:23) 0:36 (48:59)
2. Vaira Černiševa Ziemelkurzeme OK 1:24:33 +35:34
  22:29 (22:29) 15:53 (38:22) 3:00 (41:22) 7:28 (48:50) 13:17 (1:02:07) 8:51 (1:10:58) 3:13 (1:14:11)
  3:11 (1:17:22) 4:40 (1:22:02) 1:49 (1:23:51) 0:42 (1:24:33)
S70 (6/6) Time After
1. Ilze Bruce Saldus OK 1:03:12
  8:42 (8:42) 11:15 (19:57) 2:03 (22:00) 5:46 (27:46) 9:27 (37:13) 7:20 (44:33) 4:01 (48:34)
  7:23 (55:57) 4:11 (1:00:08) 2:21 (1:02:29) 0:43 (1:03:12)
2. Zvirgzde Jūlija Seniors 1:04:31 +1:19
  6:40 (6:40) 11:29 (18:09) 2:46 (20:55) 8:51 (29:46) 5:37 (35:23) 11:33 (46:56) 3:18 (50:14)
  5:13 (55:27) 4:39 (1:00:06) 3:24 (1:03:30) 1:01 (1:04:31)
3. Velta Zjatkova OK Alnis-JNSC 1:06:34 +3:22
  6:00 (6:00) 16:11 (22:11) 1:36 (23:47) 20:01 (43:48) 4:44 (48:32) 6:07 (54:39) 2:52 (57:31)
  1:53 (59:24) 4:26 (1:03:50) 2:00 (1:05:50) 0:44 (1:06:34)
4. Daila Mankusa Saldus OK 1:14:11 +10:59
  5:20 (5:20) 15:08 (20:28) 2:19 (22:47) 13:35 (36:22) 4:03 (40:25) 11:34 (51:59) 2:48 (54:47)
  11:52 (1:06:39) 4:30 (1:11:09) 2:15 (1:13:24) 0:47 (1:14:11)
5. Vija Lauva SILVA COK 1:28:28 +25:16
  11:54 (11:54) 14:51 (26:45) 3:38 (30:23) 9:21 (39:44) 6:42 (46:26) 14:37 (1:01:03) 3:54 (1:04:57)
  15:02 (1:19:59) 5:22 (1:25:21) 2:18 (1:27:39) 0:49 (1:28:28)
6. Marga Jēkabsone SILVA COK 2:01:27 +58:15
  20:13 (20:13) 49:30 (1:09:43) 2:31 (1:12:14) 11:53 (1:24:07) 8:28 (1:32:35) 8:55 (1:41:30) 6:51 (1:48:21)
  2:54 (1:51:15) 6:22 (1:57:37) 2:52 (2:00:29) 0:58 (2:01:27)
S8* (3/3) Time After
1. Tīna Spektore IK Auseklis 15:53
  4:01 (4:01) 4:36 (8:37) 2:18 (10:55) 3:35 (14:30) 0:41 (15:11) 0:42 (15:53)
2. Sanda Lapiņa Ziemelkurzeme OK 17:51 +1:58
  4:03 (4:03) 6:36 (10:39) 2:17 (12:56) 3:31 (16:27) 0:43 (17:10) 0:41 (17:51)
  Farenfield Sofia Indv. DNS
V10* (6/6) Time After
1. Emīls Ģērmanis IK Auseklis 10:59
  2:43 (2:43) 3:31 (6:14) 1:29 (7:43) 2:06 (9:49) 0:36 (10:25) 0:34 (10:59)
2. Kārlis Vaļģis ZVOC-VBSS 11:36 +0:37
  2:46 (2:46) 3:42 (6:28) 1:31 (7:59) 2:24 (10:23) 0:38 (11:01) 0:35 (11:36)
3. Renārs Steselis Ogre OK/SC 13:23 +2:24
  3:27 (3:27) 3:53 (7:20) 2:03 (9:23) 2:35 (11:58) 0:45 (12:43) 0:40 (13:23)
4. Jēkabs Ločmelis ZVOC-VBSS 13:41 +2:42
  3:24 (3:24) 4:17 (7:41) 2:04 (9:45) 2:37 (12:22) 0:41 (13:03) 0:38 (13:41)
5. Matīss Daniels Līcis Ogre OK/SC 24:32 +13:33
  3:02 (3:02) 4:31 (7:33) 9:55 (17:28) 5:34 (23:02) 0:57 (23:59) 0:33 (24:32)
6. Mārcis Meiers Ziemelkurzeme OK 27:54 +16:55
  4:57 (4:57) 4:35 (9:32) 12:30 (22:02) 4:19 (26:21) 0:53 (27:14) 0:40 (27:54)
V12 (16/16) Time After
1. Fricis Spektors Kāpa OK 15:52
  2:19 (2:19) 1:22 (3:41) 1:27 (5:08) 1:13 (6:21) 3:18 (9:39) 1:07 (10:46) 1:20 (12:06)
  1:59 (14:05) 1:13 (15:18) 0:34 (15:52)
2. Emīls Zērnis Saldus OK 17:48 +1:56
  2:54 (2:54) 1:33 (4:27) 1:36 (6:03) 0:52 (6:55) 3:24 (10:19) 2:07 (12:26) 1:16 (13:42)
  2:11 (15:53) 1:18 (17:11) 0:37 (17:48)
3. Matīss Leitlands ZVOC-VBSS 18:01 +2:09
  2:51 (2:51) 1:12 (4:03) 1:37 (5:40) 1:10 (6:50) 3:33 (10:23) 1:26 (11:49) 1:59 (13:48)
  2:01 (15:49) 1:36 (17:25) 0:36 (18:01)
4. Rihards Gailis IK Auseklis 18:35 +2:43
  2:34 (2:34) 1:22 (3:56) 1:25 (5:21) 1:06 (6:27) 3:29 (9:56) 1:20 (11:16) 1:16 (12:32)
  4:01 (16:33) 1:26 (17:59) 0:36 (18:35)
5. Pauls Alberings ZVOC-VBSS 19:27 +3:35
  2:58 (2:58) 1:43 (4:41) 1:42 (6:23) 1:18 (7:41) 4:04 (11:45) 1:32 (13:17) 1:39 (14:56)
  2:18 (17:14) 1:39 (18:53) 0:34 (19:27)
6. Rihards Krūmiņš OK Alnis-JNSC 20:02 +4:10
  2:53 (2:53) 1:14 (4:07) 1:33 (5:40) 1:05 (6:45) 4:00 (10:45) 1:33 (12:18) 1:46 (14:04)
  3:56 (18:00) 1:27 (19:27) 0:35 (20:02)
7. Māris Heinols ZVOC-VBSS 20:05 +4:13
  4:14 (4:14) 1:30 (5:44) 1:56 (7:40) 1:12 (8:52) 3:43 (12:35) 1:47 (14:22) 1:18 (15:40)
  2:20 (18:00) 1:26 (19:26) 0:39 (20:05)
8. Haralds Lūkins Ogre OK/SC 20:27 +4:35
  2:58 (2:58) 1:28 (4:26) 1:32 (5:58) 2:53 (8:51) 3:30 (12:21) 1:00 (13:21) 1:10 (14:31)
  4:00 (18:31) 1:23 (19:54) 0:33 (20:27)
9. Haralds Višņevskis ZVOC-VBSS 21:11 +5:19
  3:51 (3:51) 1:29 (5:20) 1:44 (7:04) 2:21 (9:25) 4:15 (13:40) 1:18 (14:58) 1:16 (16:14)
  2:51 (19:05) 1:34 (20:39) 0:32 (21:11)
10. Andris Svilāns Ogre OK/SC 22:35 +6:43
  3:49 (3:49) 3:18 (7:07) 1:55 (9:02) 2:02 (11:04) 3:32 (14:36) 1:22 (15:58) 1:57 (17:55)
  2:30 (20:25) 1:33 (21:58) 0:37 (22:35)
11. Rūdolfs Matīss Vimba ZVOC-VBSS 23:37 +7:45
  4:48 (4:48) 1:14 (6:02) 1:18 (7:20) 3:43 (11:03) 3:17 (14:20) 1:31 (15:51) 1:56 (17:47)
  3:50 (21:37) 1:29 (23:06) 0:31 (23:37)
12. Reinis Jurjāns Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads 24:21 +8:29
  4:24 (4:24) 1:29 (5:53) 1:53 (7:46) 1:27 (9:13) 3:58 (13:11) 1:27 (14:38) 3:17 (17:55)
  4:11 (22:06) 1:36 (23:42) 0:39 (24:21)
13. Svens Goldšteins Ogre OK/SC 25:40 +9:48
  3:45 (3:45) 2:00 (5:45) 2:39 (8:24) 1:54 (10:18) 5:44 (16:02) 1:37 (17:39) 2:18 (19:57)
  3:25 (23:22) 1:39 (25:01) 0:39 (25:40)
14. Artūrs Virbickis Saldus OK 42:47 +26:55
  4:08 (4:08) 1:24 (5:32) 1:37 (7:09) 1:37 (8:46) 22:33 (31:19) 2:10 (33:29) 1:26 (34:55)
  5:17 (40:12) 2:11 (42:23) 0:24 (42:47)
15. Maksims Kudeikins Ogre OK/SC 49:13 +33:21
  10:23 (10:23) 1:39 (12:02) 2:13 (14:15) 2:38 (16:53) 8:33 (25:26) 14:36 (40:02) 2:34 (42:36)
  2:44 (45:20) 3:11 (48:31) 0:42 (49:13)
16. Daniels Dementjevs Ogre OK/SC 55:41 +39:49
  8:09 (8:09) 2:11 (10:20) 4:12 (14:32) 8:44 (23:16) 8:30 (31:46) 5:36 (37:22) 9:40 (47:02)
  4:07 (51:09) 3:35 (54:44) 0:57 (55:41)
V14 (11/11) Time After
1. Artūrs Vaļģis ZVOC-VBSS 33:40
  2:35 (2:35) 1:54 (4:29) 1:24 (5:53) 2:30 (8:23) 2:45 (11:08) 2:31 (13:39) 2:04 (15:43)
  3:22 (19:05) 4:06 (23:11) 2:28 (25:39) 2:14 (27:53) 3:36 (31:29) 0:51 (32:20) 0:44 (33:04)
  0:36 (33:40)
2. Edgars Ustinovs Ogre OK/SC 34:58 +1:18
  2:46 (2:46) 1:44 (4:30) 1:01 (5:31) 6:58 (12:29) 1:52 (14:21) 2:57 (17:18) 1:39 (18:57)
  3:20 (22:17) 4:07 (26:24) 1:45 (28:09) 2:27 (30:36) 2:37 (33:13) 0:46 (33:59) 0:31 (34:30)
  0:28 (34:58)
3. Kārlis Kaminskis CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 36:20 +2:40
  2:02 (2:02) 4:08 (6:10) 2:08 (8:18) 1:51 (10:09) 2:21 (12:30) 5:06 (17:36) 1:56 (19:32)
  3:19 (22:51) 4:18 (27:09) 2:23 (29:32) 2:11 (31:43) 2:38 (34:21) 0:47 (35:08) 0:38 (35:46)
  0:34 (36:20)
4. Edgars Indrāns Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads 37:31 +3:51
  2:28 (2:28) 2:24 (4:52) 6:27 (11:19) 2:43 (14:02) 2:11 (16:13) 2:29 (18:42) 1:54 (20:36)
  3:42 (24:18) 4:05 (28:23) 2:08 (30:31) 2:22 (32:53) 2:49 (35:42) 0:51 (36:33) 0:30 (37:03)
  0:28 (37:31)
5. Andris Sarksņa Ogre OK/SC 38:22 +4:42
  2:58 (2:58) 1:14 (4:12) 1:18 (5:30) 1:26 (6:56) 2:14 (9:10) 2:30 (11:40) 4:19 (15:59)
  2:56 (18:55) 9:04 (27:59) 1:54 (29:53) 3:27 (33:20) 2:44 (36:04) 1:10 (37:14) 0:34 (37:48)
  0:34 (38:22)
6. Valters Reneslācis Ogre OK/SC 40:18 +6:38
  2:20 (2:20) 4:34 (6:54) 1:18 (8:12) 6:40 (14:52) 1:52 (16:44) 4:53 (21:37) 2:07 (23:44)
  3:06 (26:50) 4:01 (30:51) 2:43 (33:34) 2:07 (35:41) 2:37 (38:18) 0:52 (39:10) 0:34 (39:44)
  0:34 (40:18)
7. Toms Kokenbergs ZVOC-VBSS 40:29 +6:49
  3:24 (3:24) 3:17 (6:41) 1:41 (8:22) 1:57 (10:19) 2:57 (13:16) 2:46 (16:02) 2:17 (18:19)
  5:01 (23:20) 4:36 (27:56) 2:44 (30:40) 3:04 (33:44) 4:30 (38:14) 1:06 (39:20) 0:38 (39:58)
  0:31 (40:29)
8. Kristers Aparjods Kāpa OK/ Saulkrasti 41:43 +8:03
  2:18 (2:18) 4:33 (6:51) 1:36 (8:27) 4:19 (12:46) 2:21 (15:07) 5:13 (20:20) 1:54 (22:14)
  4:13 (26:27) 4:57 (31:24) 2:22 (33:46) 2:37 (36:23) 3:23 (39:46) 0:50 (40:36) 0:36 (41:12)
  0:31 (41:43)
9. Jānis Valpuskis Ogre OK/SC 50:54 +17:14
  2:57 (2:57) 1:56 (4:53) 1:33 (6:26) 8:37 (15:03) 4:12 (19:15) 3:34 (22:49) 5:07 (27:56)
  3:58 (31:54) 5:59 (37:53) 2:33 (40:26) 2:54 (43:20) 5:12 (48:32) 1:07 (49:39) 0:42 (50:21)
  0:33 (50:54)
10. Edgars Karnītis Kāpa OK/ Saulkrasti 56:28 +22:48
  2:51 (2:51) 2:11 (5:02) 1:20 (6:22) 6:11 (12:33) 2:50 (15:23) 2:48 (18:11) 1:58 (20:09)
  18:48 (38:57) 5:28 (44:25) 3:04 (47:29) 3:14 (50:43) 3:41 (54:24) 0:55 (55:19) 0:38 (55:57)
  0:31 (56:28)
11. Roberts Toms Kalējs Ogre OK/SC 56:52 +23:12
  4:59 (4:59) 2:25 (7:24) 3:11 (10:35) 5:27 (16:02) 5:12 (21:14) 2:57 (24:11) 9:43 (33:54)
  3:55 (37:49) 5:56 (43:45) 2:30 (46:15) 2:59 (49:14) 5:23 (54:37) 1:05 (55:42) 0:36 (56:18)
  0:34 (56:52)
V18 (3/3) Time After
1. Kārlis Lukjanovs Saldus OK 1:07:19
  2:45 (2:45) 4:13 (6:58) 10:35 (17:33) 2:09 (19:42) 5:13 (24:55) 3:51 (28:46) 1:03 (29:49)
  1:56 (31:45) 3:32 (35:17) 1:45 (37:02) 4:40 (41:42) 3:36 (45:18) 5:35 (50:53) 2:37 (53:30)
  4:12 (57:42) 2:51 (1:00:33) 1:55 (1:02:28) 1:56 (1:04:24) 1:25 (1:05:49) 1:10 (1:06:59) 0:20 (1:07:19)
2. Rihards Staģis IK Auseklis 1:08:50 +1:31
  3:41 (3:41) 2:59 (6:40) 3:48 (10:28) 2:33 (13:01) 5:16 (18:17) 2:43 (21:00) 1:33 (22:33)
  2:20 (24:53) 5:02 (29:55) 2:26 (32:21) 6:27 (38:48) 3:38 (42:26) 4:32 (46:58) 3:53 (50:51)
  4:31 (55:22) 3:23 (58:45) 2:45 (1:01:30) 3:33 (1:05:03) 1:48 (1:06:51) 1:27 (1:08:18) 0:32 (1:08:50)
3. Ģirts Siliņš IK Auseklis 1:34:13 +26:54
  3:53 (3:53) 12:01 (15:54) 3:50 (19:44) 3:49 (23:33) 7:03 (30:36) 3:05 (33:41) 1:48 (35:29)
  2:22 (37:51) 7:23 (45:14) 2:02 (47:16) 6:49 (54:05) 11:49 (1:05:54) 5:23 (1:11:17) 3:44 (1:15:01)
  5:47 (1:20:48) 3:34 (1:24:22) 2:39 (1:27:01) 2:59 (1:30:00) 2:00 (1:32:00) 1:37 (1:33:37) 0:36 (1:34:13)
V20 (1/1) Time After
  Kristaps Bērziņš Taka TOK DNS
V21A (7/7) Time After
1. Rolands Blumbeks OK Ozons 57:33
  2:21 (2:21) 3:52 (6:13) 2:03 (8:16) 4:19 (12:35) 2:28 (15:03) 1:15 (16:18) 1:38 (17:56)
  4:51 (22:47) 1:07 (23:54) 1:09 (25:03) 3:19 (28:22) 4:15 (32:37) 2:17 (34:54) 2:14 (37:08)
  5:50 (42:58) 0:39 (43:37) 1:03 (44:40) 4:04 (48:44) 2:09 (50:53) 1:33 (52:26) 2:08 (54:34)
  1:28 (56:02) 1:01 (57:03) 0:30 (57:33)
2. Austris Krastiņš Briksnis SK 1:01:23 +3:50
  2:16 (2:16) 3:28 (5:44) 1:49 (7:33) 4:39 (12:12) 2:18 (14:30) 1:43 (16:13) 1:50 (18:03)
  5:38 (23:41) 1:05 (24:46) 1:27 (26:13) 3:47 (30:00) 5:00 (35:00) 2:33 (37:33) 2:33 (40:06)
  4:04 (44:10) 1:52 (46:02) 1:16 (47:18) 4:08 (51:26) 2:31 (53:57) 1:48 (55:45) 2:22 (58:07)
  1:42 (59:49) 1:13 (1:01:02) 0:21 (1:01:23)
3. Andis Janovs Briksnis SK 1:06:33 +9:00
  2:45 (2:45) 5:21 (8:06) 2:12 (10:18) 7:08 (17:26) 2:40 (20:06) 1:23 (21:29) 1:56 (23:25)
  6:13 (29:38) 1:10 (30:48) 0:58 (31:46) 3:33 (35:19) 5:23 (40:42) 2:26 (43:08) 2:46 (45:54)
  5:22 (51:16) 0:47 (52:03) 1:10 (53:13) 4:02 (57:15) 2:26 (59:41) 1:34 (1:01:15) 1:52 (1:03:07)
  1:33 (1:04:40) 1:20 (1:06:00) 0:33 (1:06:33)
4. Edgars Dude Sprīdītis TSK 1:11:15 +13:42
  2:49 (2:49) 4:17 (7:06) 2:29 (9:35) 4:39 (14:14) 4:04 (18:18) 1:25 (19:43) 1:57 (21:40)
  6:07 (27:47) 1:13 (29:00) 1:14 (30:14) 4:12 (34:26) 4:57 (39:23) 2:51 (42:14) 3:05 (45:19)
  5:32 (50:51) 0:59 (51:50) 3:31 (55:21) 4:19 (59:40) 3:49 (1:03:29) 1:46 (1:05:15) 2:38 (1:07:53)
  1:34 (1:09:27) 1:15 (1:10:42) 0:33 (1:11:15)
5. Mārtiņš Līsmanis OK Ozons 1:17:18 +19:45
  2:36 (2:36) 4:03 (6:39) 2:18 (8:57) 5:20 (14:17) 3:48 (18:05) 1:21 (19:26) 2:07 (21:33)
  6:42 (28:15) 1:22 (29:37) 1:23 (31:00) 5:27 (36:27) 6:12 (42:39) 3:10 (45:49) 3:32 (49:21)
  7:03 (56:24) 0:59 (57:23) 3:31 (1:00:54) 4:57 (1:05:51) 3:04 (1:08:55) 2:17 (1:11:12) 2:19 (1:13:31)
  1:54 (1:15:25) 1:19 (1:16:44) 0:34 (1:17:18)
6. Ēriks Lebedoks OK KURMIS 1:20:07 +22:34
  2:48 (2:48) 4:20 (7:08) 2:46 (9:54) 6:07 (16:01) 3:15 (19:16) 1:41 (20:57) 2:45 (23:42)
  7:30 (31:12) 1:41 (32:53) 1:37 (34:30) 5:38 (40:08) 6:08 (46:16) 3:44 (50:00) 3:33 (53:33)
  5:50 (59:23) 1:11 (1:00:34) 1:40 (1:02:14) 5:33 (1:07:47) 3:12 (1:10:59) 2:11 (1:13:10) 2:21 (1:15:31)
  2:01 (1:17:32) 1:45 (1:19:17) 0:50 (1:20:07)
  Jevģēnijs Bondins IK Auseklis DNS
V21B (9/9) Time After
1. Austris Galindoms Ventspils 42:47
  3:03 (3:03) 2:22 (5:25) 2:38 (8:03) 2:59 (11:02) 2:16 (13:18) 5:02 (18:20) 6:31 (24:51)
  4:12 (29:03) 2:43 (31:46) 2:49 (34:35) 1:45 (36:20) 1:52 (38:12) 2:31 (40:43) 1:25 (42:08)
  0:39 (42:47)
2. Edgars Sparāns Ogre OK/SC 42:53 +0:06
  3:04 (3:04) 3:40 (6:44) 2:59 (9:43) 3:00 (12:43) 2:23 (15:06) 5:12 (20:18) 3:54 (24:12)
  5:08 (29:20) 2:46 (32:06) 2:24 (34:30) 1:56 (36:26) 2:21 (38:47) 1:59 (40:46) 1:38 (42:24)
  0:29 (42:53)
3. Raivis Reinsons IK Auseklis 45:38 +2:51
  3:09 (3:09) 4:43 (7:52) 2:51 (10:43) 2:53 (13:36) 3:49 (17:25) 4:43 (22:08) 4:56 (27:04)
  4:30 (31:34) 2:28 (34:02) 4:03 (38:05) 1:44 (39:49) 1:57 (41:46) 1:43 (43:29) 1:30 (44:59)
  0:39 (45:38)
4. Māris Stabiņš Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS 48:30 +5:43
  3:18 (3:18) 3:41 (6:59) 3:35 (10:34) 2:59 (13:33) 2:08 (15:41) 8:10 (23:51) 5:22 (29:13)
  5:27 (34:40) 2:23 (37:03) 3:27 (40:30) 1:49 (42:19) 2:38 (44:57) 1:39 (46:36) 1:18 (47:54)
  0:36 (48:30)
5. Igors Timofeičuks Ziemelkurzeme OK 51:11 +8:24
  5:30 (5:30) 2:03 (7:33) 3:00 (10:33) 6:15 (16:48) 1:45 (18:33) 5:59 (24:32) 8:30 (33:02)
  4:49 (37:51) 2:27 (40:18) 2:31 (42:49) 2:24 (45:13) 3:05 (48:18) 1:16 (49:34) 1:05 (50:39)
  0:32 (51:11)
6. Gints Ģērmanis IK Auseklis 51:52 +9:05
  3:59 (3:59) 3:33 (7:32) 4:18 (11:50) 4:00 (15:50) 2:53 (18:43) 6:25 (25:08) 4:55 (30:03)
  7:21 (37:24) 2:58 (40:22) 2:08 (42:30) 2:41 (45:11) 2:44 (47:55) 1:45 (49:40) 1:48 (51:28)
  0:24 (51:52)
7. Kristaps Kalniņš IK Auseklis 58:23 +15:36
  11:00 (11:00) 11:50 (22:50) 2:43 (25:33) 2:59 (28:32) 2:13 (30:45) 6:22 (37:07) 4:11 (41:18)
  4:45 (46:03) 2:39 (48:42) 2:51 (51:33) 1:33 (53:06) 1:39 (54:45) 1:33 (56:18) 1:29 (57:47)
  0:36 (58:23)
8. Gatis Puķīte Saulkrasti 1:08:56 +26:09
  3:58 (3:58) 6:52 (10:50) 3:44 (14:34) 8:32 (23:06) 2:41 (25:47) 6:45 (32:32) 5:17 (37:49)
  5:04 (42:53) 5:35 (48:28) 11:30 (59:58) 2:44 (1:02:42) 2:04 (1:04:46) 2:08 (1:06:54) 1:22 (1:08:16)
  0:40 (1:08:56)
  Jānis Gūtmanis Ziemelkurzeme OK MP
  9:56 (9:56) - (-) - (-) - (-) - (-) - (-) - (-)
  - (-) - (-) - (-) - (-) - (-) - (-) - (1:10:21)
  1:01 (1:11:22)
V35 (4/4) Time After
1. Mārtiņš Godiņš Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS 1:03:27
  2:38 (2:38) 3:56 (6:34) 2:22 (8:56) 4:29 (13:25) 2:33 (15:58) 1:17 (17:15) 1:49 (19:04)
  5:53 (24:57) 1:10 (26:07) 1:13 (27:20) 3:50 (31:10) 5:33 (36:43) 2:43 (39:26) 2:38 (42:04)
  4:31 (46:35) 1:26 (48:01) 1:19 (49:20) 4:16 (53:36) 2:41 (56:17) 1:53 (58:10) 2:05 (1:00:15)
  1:35 (1:01:50) 1:04 (1:02:54) 0:33 (1:03:27)
2. Jānis Segliņš Sprīdītis TSK 1:05:43 +2:16
  2:48 (2:48) 3:45 (6:33) 2:25 (8:58) 4:51 (13:49) 2:40 (16:29) 1:15 (17:44) 2:08 (19:52)
  5:26 (25:18) 1:28 (26:46) 1:25 (28:11) 3:45 (31:56) 6:45 (38:41) 2:44 (41:25) 2:43 (44:08)
  4:25 (48:33) 0:54 (49:27) 1:19 (50:46) 4:28 (55:14) 2:31 (57:45) 1:53 (59:38) 2:13 (1:01:51)
  1:54 (1:03:45) 1:24 (1:05:09) 0:34 (1:05:43)
3. Uģis Inka CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 1:22:52 +19:25
  2:31 (2:31) 9:23 (11:54) 3:28 (15:22) 4:59 (20:21) 4:23 (24:44) 1:36 (26:20) 2:02 (28:22)
  7:23 (35:45) 1:34 (37:19) 1:27 (38:46) 7:45 (46:31) 5:37 (52:08) 3:21 (55:29) 3:17 (58:46)
  5:25 (1:04:11) 0:58 (1:05:09) 1:47 (1:06:56) 4:17 (1:11:13) 2:52 (1:14:05) 2:04 (1:16:09) 2:24 (1:18:33)
  2:06 (1:20:39) 1:36 (1:22:15) 0:37 (1:22:52)
4. Pēteris Hokonens A2 1:24:17 +20:50
  3:26 (3:26) 6:12 (9:38) 6:38 (16:16) 5:42 (21:58) 2:54 (24:52) 1:31 (26:23) 2:07 (28:30)
  8:27 (36:57) 1:28 (38:25) 1:14 (39:39) 4:18 (43:57) 5:49 (49:46) 3:25 (53:11) 3:10 (56:21)
  5:54 (1:02:15) 1:00 (1:03:15) 3:55 (1:07:10) 5:51 (1:13:01) 2:55 (1:15:56) 2:10 (1:18:06) 2:18 (1:20:24)
  1:48 (1:22:12) 1:31 (1:23:43) 0:34 (1:24:17)
V40 (10/10) Time After
1. Aigars Leiboms CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 55:25
  2:20 (2:20) 2:39 (4:59) 3:31 (8:30) 2:15 (10:45) 4:53 (15:38) 2:31 (18:09) 1:24 (19:33)
  2:02 (21:35) 3:36 (25:11) 1:49 (27:00) 4:52 (31:52) 1:48 (33:40) 3:54 (37:34) 2:58 (40:32)
  4:05 (44:37) 2:51 (47:28) 1:54 (49:22) 2:33 (51:55) 1:34 (53:29) 1:22 (54:51) 0:34 (55:25)
2. Valters Kaminskis CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 56:00 +0:35
  4:06 (4:06) 2:32 (6:38) 3:01 (9:39) 2:04 (11:43) 4:30 (16:13) 2:30 (18:43) 2:38 (21:21)
  1:58 (23:19) 3:28 (26:47) 1:45 (28:32) 4:58 (33:30) 1:48 (35:18) 3:51 (39:09) 2:41 (41:50)
  5:08 (46:58) 2:32 (49:30) 1:42 (51:12) 1:51 (53:03) 1:21 (54:24) 1:07 (55:31) 0:29 (56:00)
3. Uvis Soika OK Ozons 58:57 +3:32
  4:56 (4:56) 2:34 (7:30) 3:18 (10:48) 2:25 (13:13) 4:27 (17:40) 2:30 (20:10) 1:20 (21:30)
  1:59 (23:29) 3:48 (27:17) 2:02 (29:19) 4:47 (34:06) 4:07 (38:13) 4:02 (42:15) 2:48 (45:03)
  3:41 (48:44) 2:41 (51:25) 1:45 (53:10) 2:17 (55:27) 1:46 (57:13) 1:13 (58:26) 0:31 (58:57)
4. Alvis Lepiksons IK Auseklis 1:02:30 +7:05
  2:31 (2:31) 4:09 (6:40) 5:07 (11:47) 2:26 (14:13) 4:54 (19:07) 2:55 (22:02) 1:34 (23:36)
  2:03 (25:39) 4:12 (29:51) 2:03 (31:54) 5:11 (37:05) 1:59 (39:04) 4:48 (43:52) 3:15 (47:07)
  3:51 (50:58) 2:47 (53:45) 2:03 (55:48) 2:08 (57:56) 2:09 (1:00:05) 1:44 (1:01:49) 0:41 (1:02:30)
5. Oskars Zērnis Saldus OK 1:05:22 +9:57
  2:41 (2:41) 2:46 (5:27) 9:24 (14:51) 2:15 (17:06) 4:36 (21:42) 2:58 (24:40) 1:31 (26:11)
  2:00 (28:11) 4:34 (32:45) 2:05 (34:50) 4:55 (39:45) 2:49 (42:34) 4:15 (46:49) 3:14 (50:03)
  3:49 (53:52) 2:50 (56:42) 2:04 (58:46) 2:06 (1:00:52) 2:06 (1:02:58) 1:44 (1:04:42) 0:40 (1:05:22)
6. Valdis Lepiksons IK Auseklis 1:05:36 +10:11
  5:25 (5:25) 3:18 (8:43) 3:51 (12:34) 2:36 (15:10) 5:03 (20:13) 2:38 (22:51) 1:21 (24:12)
  2:12 (26:24) 4:08 (30:32) 3:23 (33:55) 6:03 (39:58) 2:00 (41:58) 4:31 (46:29) 3:17 (49:46)
  4:29 (54:15) 3:04 (57:19) 2:15 (59:34) 2:34 (1:02:08) 1:37 (1:03:45) 1:19 (1:05:04) 0:32 (1:05:36)
7. Alvis Mats Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 1:08:35 +13:10
  2:24 (2:24) 2:44 (5:08) 6:08 (11:16) 2:38 (13:54) 8:50 (22:44) 3:03 (25:47) 1:27 (27:14)
  1:56 (29:10) 4:10 (33:20) 1:41 (35:01) 4:46 (39:47) 2:04 (41:51) 3:48 (45:39) 2:57 (48:36)
  6:20 (54:56) 2:43 (57:39) 1:54 (59:33) 4:15 (1:03:48) 2:05 (1:05:53) 1:27 (1:07:20) 1:15 (1:08:35)
8. Aigars Treijers Ogre OK/SC 1:08:40 +13:15
  5:23 (5:23) 6:19 (11:42) 3:54 (15:36) 2:30 (18:06) 5:02 (23:08) 2:39 (25:47) 1:22 (27:09)
  2:12 (29:21) 4:00 (33:21) 3:36 (36:57) 5:55 (42:52) 2:03 (44:55) 4:43 (49:38) 3:13 (52:51)
  4:22 (57:13) 3:04 (1:00:17) 2:21 (1:02:38) 2:32 (1:05:10) 1:44 (1:06:54) 1:13 (1:08:07) 0:33 (1:08:40)
9. Arnis Grasis IK Auseklis 1:12:43 +17:18
  2:41 (2:41) 3:16 (5:57) 4:58 (10:55) 6:45 (17:40) 9:39 (27:19) 4:58 (32:17) 1:16 (33:33)
  2:05 (35:38) 3:47 (39:25) 2:09 (41:34) 4:56 (46:30) 2:28 (48:58) 4:16 (53:14) 3:00 (56:14)
  4:34 (1:00:48) 2:42 (1:03:30) 2:54 (1:06:24) 2:27 (1:08:51) 1:42 (1:10:33) 1:35 (1:12:08) 0:35 (1:12:43)
  Andris Kikusts Indv. DNS
V45 (8/8) Time After
1. Valdis Kokorišs Mona OK 55:36
  2:40 (2:40) 2:44 (5:24) 2:45 (8:09) 3:33 (11:42) 0:56 (12:38) 3:59 (16:37) 2:27 (19:04)
  4:17 (23:21) 2:57 (26:18) 3:58 (30:16) 3:35 (33:51) 2:48 (36:39) 4:13 (40:52) 1:19 (42:11)
  3:58 (46:09) 4:49 (50:58) 2:48 (53:46) 1:16 (55:02) 0:34 (55:36)
2. Aivars Mihailovs IK Auseklis 57:53 +2:17
  2:29 (2:29) 2:48 (5:17) 2:53 (8:10) 3:19 (11:29) 1:14 (12:43) 4:03 (16:46) 2:22 (19:08)
  5:07 (24:15) 2:55 (27:10) 4:01 (31:11) 4:18 (35:29) 3:03 (38:32) 4:00 (42:32) 1:29 (44:01)
  4:33 (48:34) 4:32 (53:06) 2:47 (55:53) 1:24 (57:17) 0:36 (57:53)
3. Aldis Rancans Ziemelkurzeme OK 1:01:54 +6:18
  6:31 (6:31) 4:59 (11:30) 2:49 (14:19) 3:29 (17:48) 1:01 (18:49) 4:00 (22:49) 2:21 (25:10)
  4:20 (29:30) 2:54 (32:24) 3:58 (36:22) 3:33 (39:55) 2:50 (42:45) 4:12 (46:57) 1:19 (48:16)
  3:58 (52:14) 4:49 (57:03) 2:48 (59:51) 1:26 (1:01:17) 0:37 (1:01:54)
4. Kalvis Bricis Indv. 1:08:12 +12:36
  4:06 (4:06) 3:54 (8:00) 3:14 (11:14) 3:45 (14:59) 3:48 (18:47) 4:10 (22:57) 2:21 (25:18)
  5:25 (30:43) 2:49 (33:32) 4:51 (38:23) 3:58 (42:21) 4:30 (46:51) 5:05 (51:56) 2:06 (54:02)
  4:14 (58:16) 4:34 (1:02:50) 3:04 (1:05:54) 1:43 (1:07:37) 0:35 (1:08:12)
5. Ģirts Zīlišķis Mona OK 1:11:21 +15:45
  3:44 (3:44) 2:57 (6:41) 5:26 (12:07) 4:54 (17:01) 1:21 (18:22) 4:56 (23:18) 2:38 (25:56)
  5:01 (30:57) 3:04 (34:01) 4:27 (38:28) 4:44 (43:12) 3:11 (46:23) 5:58 (52:21) 2:51 (55:12)
  4:25 (59:37) 5:52 (1:05:29) 3:36 (1:09:05) 1:41 (1:10:46) 0:35 (1:11:21)
6. Hillar Nikkari Indv. 1:58:33 +62:57
  3:53 (3:53) 8:08 (12:01) 5:40 (17:41) 14:46 (32:27) 1:34 (34:01) 7:02 (41:03) 3:57 (45:00)
  8:26 (53:26) 12:57 (1:06:23) 7:33 (1:13:56) 6:36 (1:20:32) 4:18 (1:24:50) 8:06 (1:32:56) 2:17 (1:35:13)
  6:30 (1:41:43) 10:12 (1:51:55) 4:00 (1:55:55) 1:56 (1:57:51) 0:42 (1:58:33)
  Aare Abel Indv. MP
  6:22 (6:22) 6:13 (12:35) 14:03 (26:38) 7:56 (34:34) 2:39 (37:13) 11:26 (48:39) 5:05 (53:44)
  12:01 (1:05:45) 7:34 (1:13:19) 8:05 (1:21:24) 7:44 (1:29:08) 8:00 (1:37:08) 10:13 (1:47:21) 3:35 (1:50:56)
  10:34 (2:01:30) - (-) - (-) - (2:12:11) 1:03 (2:13:14)
  Farenfield Martin CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja DNS
V50 (14/14) Time After
1. Ģirts Mamis Mona OK 53:47
  2:51 (2:51) 3:31 (6:22) 3:01 (9:23) 2:57 (12:20) 1:07 (13:27) 4:02 (17:29) 2:17 (19:46)
  4:01 (23:47) 2:58 (26:45) 3:36 (30:21) 3:32 (33:53) 2:50 (36:43) 4:06 (40:49) 1:32 (42:21)
  3:33 (45:54) 3:24 (49:18) 2:42 (52:00) 1:12 (53:12) 0:35 (53:47)
2. Uldis Pekuss Mona OK 57:39 +3:52
  4:16 (4:16) 3:12 (7:28) 3:12 (10:40) 4:53 (15:33) 1:04 (16:37) 4:27 (21:04) 2:24 (23:28)
  4:12 (27:40) 2:54 (30:34) 3:42 (34:16) 3:43 (37:59) 2:46 (40:45) 4:08 (44:53) 1:24 (46:17)
  3:33 (49:50) 3:33 (53:23) 2:40 (56:03) 1:02 (57:05) 0:34 (57:39)
3. Guntis Dude Sprīdītis TSK 58:19 +4:32
  2:52 (2:52) 3:51 (6:43) 3:32 (10:15) 2:57 (13:12) 0:56 (14:08) 4:14 (18:22) 2:21 (20:43)
  4:42 (25:25) 3:36 (29:01) 3:46 (32:47) 3:40 (36:27) 3:05 (39:32) 5:10 (44:42) 1:16 (45:58)
  3:39 (49:37) 4:23 (54:00) 2:25 (56:25) 1:21 (57:46) 0:33 (58:19)
4. Algimantas Rudis Saule OK 1:01:14 +7:27
  2:51 (2:51) 3:31 (6:22) 3:10 (9:32) 3:09 (12:41) 1:14 (13:55) 4:38 (18:33) 2:41 (21:14)
  4:48 (26:02) 3:28 (29:30) 4:07 (33:37) 4:11 (37:48) 2:55 (40:43) 4:59 (45:42) 1:22 (47:04)
  4:15 (51:19) 4:58 (56:17) 2:51 (59:08) 1:32 (1:00:40) 0:34 (1:01:14)
5. Jānis Nāgelis Mona OK 1:02:46 +8:59
  2:30 (2:30) 3:07 (5:37) 3:14 (8:51) 3:28 (12:19) 1:21 (13:40) 4:22 (18:02) 5:19 (23:21)
  4:50 (28:11) 4:22 (32:33) 4:03 (36:36) 3:51 (40:27) 2:58 (43:25) 4:40 (48:05) 1:36 (49:41)
  4:19 (54:00) 4:28 (58:28) 2:25 (1:00:53) 1:19 (1:02:12) 0:34 (1:02:46)
6. Harijs Lācars SILVA COK 1:05:14 +11:27
  3:56 (3:56) 3:25 (7:21) 3:19 (10:40) 3:34 (14:14) 1:30 (15:44) 4:20 (20:04) 5:28 (25:32)
  4:48 (30:20) 4:17 (34:37) 4:08 (38:45) 3:53 (42:38) 2:54 (45:32) 4:36 (50:08) 1:39 (51:47)
  4:22 (56:09) 4:24 (1:00:33) 2:32 (1:03:05) 1:30 (1:04:35) 0:39 (1:05:14)
7. Ivars Pucens Mona OK 1:05:44 +11:57
  2:34 (2:34) 3:03 (5:37) 6:53 (12:30) 3:05 (15:35) 1:29 (17:04) 4:40 (21:44) 2:32 (24:16)
  4:22 (28:38) 4:35 (33:13) 3:37 (36:50) 3:41 (40:31) 3:13 (43:44) 4:43 (48:27) 1:24 (49:51)
  4:37 (54:28) 6:19 (1:00:47) 2:49 (1:03:36) 1:32 (1:05:08) 0:36 (1:05:44)
8. Guntars Jansons Burkānciems OK 1:07:32 +13:45
  2:58 (2:58) 3:53 (6:51) 3:38 (10:29) 3:26 (13:55) 1:20 (15:15) 5:20 (20:35) 2:30 (23:05)
  5:00 (28:05) 3:24 (31:29) 4:41 (36:10) 3:55 (40:05) 6:49 (46:54) 5:06 (52:00) 1:46 (53:46)
  4:14 (58:00) 4:41 (1:02:41) 2:47 (1:05:28) 1:31 (1:06:59) 0:33 (1:07:32)
9. Ivanas Ziaziulia Saule OK 1:10:44 +16:57
  2:18 (2:18) 2:43 (5:01) 3:49 (8:50) 2:47 (11:37) 8:23 (20:00) 4:21 (24:21) 2:05 (26:26)
  4:15 (30:41) 4:25 (35:06) 3:35 (38:41) 3:50 (42:31) 5:02 (47:33) 5:17 (52:50) 1:19 (54:09)
  6:13 (1:00:22) 5:59 (1:06:21) 2:34 (1:08:55) 1:15 (1:10:10) 0:34 (1:10:44)
10. Sandris Lācis Mona OK 1:14:36 +20:49
  2:40 (2:40) 3:53 (6:33) 4:20 (10:53) 3:47 (14:40) 1:33 (16:13) 5:22 (21:35) 2:57 (24:32)
  6:12 (30:44) 6:25 (37:09) 5:07 (42:16) 4:38 (46:54) 3:58 (50:52) 6:04 (56:56) 1:36 (58:32)
  5:06 (1:03:38) 5:35 (1:09:13) 2:58 (1:12:11) 1:47 (1:13:58) 0:38 (1:14:36)
11. Urmas Laev IK Auseklis 1:19:33 +25:46
  3:46 (3:46) 3:23 (7:09) 4:38 (11:47) 4:02 (15:49) 1:37 (17:26) 5:51 (23:17) 3:39 (26:56)
  8:06 (35:02) 5:15 (40:17) 5:17 (45:34) 5:11 (50:45) 4:08 (54:53) 6:07 (1:01:00) 1:51 (1:02:51)
  5:14 (1:08:05) 5:30 (1:13:35) 3:26 (1:17:01) 1:48 (1:18:49) 0:44 (1:19:33)
12. Ainārs Gailis IK Auseklis 1:19:35 +25:48
  3:17 (3:17) 2:54 (6:11) 2:45 (8:56) 7:00 (15:56) 0:49 (16:45) 12:58 (29:43) 2:09 (31:52)
  7:27 (39:19) 3:32 (42:51) 3:58 (46:49) 3:50 (50:39) 2:41 (53:20) 4:45 (58:05) 1:24 (59:29)
  3:48 (1:03:17) 12:00 (1:15:17) 2:34 (1:17:51) 1:10 (1:19:01) 0:34 (1:19:35)
13. Pēteris Zariņš Mona OK 1:39:01 +45:14
  8:17 (8:17) 4:16 (12:33) 4:45 (17:18) 14:48 (32:06) 2:05 (34:11) 7:58 (42:09) 2:54 (45:03)
  6:04 (51:07) 3:52 (54:59) 7:12 (1:02:11) 5:15 (1:07:26) 4:10 (1:11:36) 6:51 (1:18:27) 1:56 (1:20:23)
  5:19 (1:25:42) 6:16 (1:31:58) 4:01 (1:35:59) 2:17 (1:38:16) 0:45 (1:39:01)
14. Agris Pavlovskis OK Alnis-JNSC 2:39:04 +105:17
  12:45 (12:45) 5:43 (18:28) 11:25 (29:53) 12:49 (42:42) 1:17 (43:59) 7:52 (51:51) 3:21 (55:12)
  20:48 (1:16:00) 9:42 (1:25:42) 15:38 (1:41:20) 7:32 (1:48:52) 5:05 (1:53:57) 8:51 (2:02:48) 2:03 (2:04:51)
  6:50 (2:11:41) 19:56 (2:31:37) 4:46 (2:36:23) 2:01 (2:38:24) 0:40 (2:39:04)
V55 (4/4) Time After
1. Jurgis Karnavicius Saule OK 55:54
  3:36 (3:36) 5:10 (8:46) 6:00 (14:46) 1:18 (16:04) 4:00 (20:04) 1:56 (22:00) 4:45 (26:45)
  3:40 (30:25) 6:45 (37:10) 1:57 (39:07) 3:26 (42:33) 3:13 (45:46) 3:52 (49:38) 2:16 (51:54)
  1:47 (53:41) 1:34 (55:15) 0:39 (55:54)
2. Māris Penkulis Saldus OK 1:04:27 +8:33
  9:12 (9:12) 5:54 (15:06) 6:14 (21:20) 1:58 (23:18) 3:44 (27:02) 2:07 (29:09) 5:13 (34:22)
  3:42 (38:04) 7:55 (45:59) 1:44 (47:43) 3:21 (51:04) 3:38 (54:42) 3:55 (58:37) 2:01 (1:00:38)
  1:45 (1:02:23) 1:31 (1:03:54) 0:33 (1:04:27)
3. Jānis Turks Taka TOK 1:06:50 +10:56
  2:47 (2:47) 10:27 (13:14) 5:19 (18:33) 2:58 (21:31) 6:50 (28:21) 3:03 (31:24) 5:40 (37:04)
  3:04 (40:08) 7:37 (47:45) 1:32 (49:17) 3:20 (52:37) 3:22 (55:59) 3:54 (59:53) 3:20 (1:03:13)
  1:35 (1:04:48) 1:27 (1:06:15) 0:35 (1:06:50)
4. Rolands Laveiķis Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads 1:13:14 +17:20
  3:49 (3:49) 9:19 (13:08) 10:33 (23:41) 1:13 (24:54) 3:52 (28:46) 3:11 (31:57) 5:48 (37:45)
  8:06 (45:51) 7:55 (53:46) 1:44 (55:30) 4:06 (59:36) 3:35 (1:03:11) 4:08 (1:07:19) 2:00 (1:09:19)
  1:43 (1:11:02) 1:33 (1:12:35) 0:39 (1:13:14)
V60 (4/4) Time After
1. Andris Tauvens OK Ozons 1:03:51
  5:55 (5:55) 11:29 (17:24) 3:07 (20:31) 2:56 (23:27) 4:07 (27:34) 5:02 (32:36) 1:24 (34:00)
  3:19 (37:19) 2:04 (39:23) 4:11 (43:34) 4:39 (48:13) 3:42 (51:55) 1:46 (53:41) 3:17 (56:58)
  3:15 (1:00:13) 1:37 (1:01:50) 1:24 (1:03:14) 0:37 (1:03:51)
2. Volli Kukk Kāpa OK 1:12:12 +8:21
  6:35 (6:35) 4:16 (10:51) 3:35 (14:26) 3:57 (18:23) 5:53 (24:16) 6:23 (30:39) 2:09 (32:48)
  4:14 (37:02) 2:26 (39:28) 5:00 (44:28) 7:43 (52:11) 5:00 (57:11) 2:28 (59:39) 4:43 (1:04:22)
  2:51 (1:07:13) 2:16 (1:09:29) 1:56 (1:11:25) 0:47 (1:12:12)
3. Jānis Skrūzmanis Ogre OK/SC 1:21:04 +17:13
  7:04 (7:04) 3:46 (10:50) 3:45 (14:35) 4:35 (19:10) 6:20 (25:30) 5:49 (31:19) 2:45 (34:04)
  5:46 (39:50) 3:15 (43:05) 6:11 (49:16) 6:21 (55:37) 3:05 (58:42) 2:37 (1:01:19) 6:11 (1:07:30)
  7:30 (1:15:00) 2:48 (1:17:48) 2:23 (1:20:11) 0:53 (1:21:04)
4. Rimantas Cicenas Labirintas OK 1:48:42 +44:51
  9:17 (9:17) 5:14 (14:31) 26:59 (41:30) 3:49 (45:19) 9:53 (55:12) 4:35 (59:47) 1:49 (1:01:36)
  14:03 (1:15:39) 3:55 (1:19:34) 7:09 (1:26:43) 6:38 (1:33:21) 3:47 (1:37:08) 2:11 (1:39:19) 2:55 (1:42:14)
  2:08 (1:44:22) 1:57 (1:46:19) 1:42 (1:48:01) 0:41 (1:48:42)
V65 (4/4) Time After
1. Zvirgzds Juris Seniors 56:55
  4:29 (4:29) 5:30 (9:59) 3:54 (13:53) 3:36 (17:29) 3:02 (20:31) 6:29 (27:00) 4:53 (31:53)
  6:38 (38:31) 3:47 (42:18) 3:32 (45:50) 3:12 (49:02) 3:13 (52:15) 2:04 (54:19) 1:53 (56:12)
  0:43 (56:55)
2. Vilis Dubrovskis Seniors 58:49 +1:54
  4:20 (4:20) 5:13 (9:33) 3:41 (13:14) 3:48 (17:02) 4:53 (21:55) 7:05 (29:00) 5:18 (34:18)
  6:00 (40:18) 4:18 (44:36) 3:23 (47:59) 2:15 (50:14) 2:57 (53:11) 2:17 (55:28) 2:35 (58:03)
  0:46 (58:49)
3. Pēteris Novikovs Kāpa OK 1:13:33 +16:38
  3:27 (3:27) 10:05 (13:32) 18:28 (32:00) 3:20 (35:20) 2:34 (37:54) 5:15 (43:09) 6:15 (49:24)
  5:10 (54:34) 3:21 (57:55) 6:47 (1:04:42) 2:25 (1:07:07) 2:09 (1:09:16) 1:49 (1:11:05) 1:45 (1:12:50)
  0:43 (1:13:33)
4. Jurijs Oļeiņiks Ziemelkurzeme OK 1:20:38 +23:43
  6:06 (6:06) 20:22 (26:28) 11:17 (37:45) 2:51 (40:36) 2:29 (43:05) 7:35 (50:40) 5:14 (55:54)
  5:29 (1:01:23) 3:10 (1:04:33) 5:58 (1:10:31) 2:41 (1:13:12) 2:41 (1:15:53) 2:30 (1:18:23) 1:34 (1:19:57)
  0:41 (1:20:38)
V70 (2/2) Time After
1. Arvīds Teteris Taka TOK 1:07:28
  7:54 (7:54) 13:35 (21:29) 6:04 (27:33) 4:21 (31:54) 7:44 (39:38) 2:59 (42:37) 11:16 (53:53)
  2:35 (56:28) 3:51 (1:00:19) 4:47 (1:05:06) 1:43 (1:06:49) 0:39 (1:07:28)
2. Vadims Černiševs Ziemelkurzeme OK 1:22:22 +14:54
  5:59 (5:59) 5:34 (11:33) 12:06 (23:39) 5:09 (28:48) 9:37 (38:25) 4:25 (42:50) 14:09 (56:59)
  8:27 (1:05:26) 5:39 (1:11:05) 7:20 (1:18:25) 3:01 (1:21:26) 0:56 (1:22:22)
V75 (6/6) Time After
1. Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts Ceļuprojekts 1:10:09
  6:39 (6:39) 10:41 (17:20) 2:43 (20:03) 8:56 (28:59) 5:16 (34:15) 12:01 (46:16) 3:39 (49:55)
  10:18 (1:00:13) 5:43 (1:05:56) 3:14 (1:09:10) 0:59 (1:10:09)
2. Jānis Ozols Indv. 1:10:35 +0:26
  6:32 (6:32) 8:18 (14:50) 2:23 (17:13) 17:18 (34:31) 4:43 (39:14) 10:18 (49:32) 3:09 (52:41)
  9:36 (1:02:17) 4:41 (1:06:58) 2:50 (1:09:48) 0:47 (1:10:35)
3. Jānis Pommers Taka TOK 1:11:31 +1:22
  4:35 (4:35) 10:04 (14:39) 9:05 (23:44) 5:44 (29:28) 14:11 (43:39) 8:26 (52:05) 4:34 (56:39)
  7:32 (1:04:11) 4:20 (1:08:31) 2:07 (1:10:38) 0:53 (1:11:31)
4. Ojārs Leikarts Taka TOK 1:17:45 +7:36
  8:52 (8:52) 11:34 (20:26) 2:56 (23:22) 10:10 (33:32) 10:23 (43:55) 13:11 (57:06) 3:51 (1:00:57)
  5:27 (1:06:24) 7:12 (1:13:36) 3:15 (1:16:51) 0:54 (1:17:45)
  Egons Zablovskis Indiv. MP
  28:55 (28:55) 17:00 (45:55) 6:20 (52:15) - (-) - (-) - (-) - (-)
  - (-) - (-) - (-) - (1:30:17)
  Laimonis Tone Saldus OK DNF
  6:25 (6:25) 9:48 (16:13) 4:59 (21:12) 1:07:40 (1:28:52) - (-) - (-) - (-)
  - (-) - (-) - (-) - (-)
V8* (6/6) Time After
1. Sandijs Hokonens A2 15:50
  3:31 (3:31) 5:59 (9:30) 2:01 (11:31) 3:02 (14:33) 0:42 (15:15) 0:35 (15:50)
2. Toms Ģērmanis IK Auseklis 18:07 +2:17
  4:10 (4:10) 5:24 (9:34) 4:10 (13:44) 2:56 (16:40) 0:45 (17:25) 0:42 (18:07)
3. Francis Vimba Ziemelkurzeme OK 18:30 +2:40
  4:55 (4:55) 5:29 (10:24) 2:45 (13:09) 3:28 (16:37) 1:09 (17:46) 0:44 (18:30)
4. Gustavs Godiņš Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS 20:57 +5:07
  3:54 (3:54) 8:31 (12:25) 3:33 (15:58) 3:31 (19:29) 0:49 (20:18) 0:39 (20:57)
5. Renārs Kaminskis CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 24:54 +9:04
  5:52 (5:52) 8:00 (13:52) 3:21 (17:13) 4:53 (22:06) 1:46 (23:52) 1:02 (24:54)
  Farenfield Alex Indv. DNS

Created by MeOS 3.0.292 (RC2): 2012.10.14. 21:39:49