Results – BJC2012 Open D2

2012-10-14
V21E (6/6) Time After
1. Kalvis Mihailovs Indv. 1:03:47
  2:09 (2:09) 1:14 (3:23) 2:26 (5:49) 2:24 (8:13) 3:48 (12:01) 0:25 (12:26) 2:13 (14:39)
  2:32 (17:11) 3:19 (20:30) 3:13 (23:43) 1:49 (25:32) 2:39 (28:11) 1:37 (29:48) 3:42 (33:30)
  2:09 (35:39) 4:29 (40:08) - (-) - (47:25) 3:04 (50:29) 2:06 (52:35) 0:40 (53:15)
  3:25 (56:40) 1:54 (58:34) 1:24 (59:58) 1:51 (1:01:49) 1:01 (1:02:50) 0:28 (1:03:18) 0:29 (1:03:47)
2. Zigmārs Gailis IK Auseklis 1:10:44 +6:57
  2:16 (2:16) 1:19 (3:35) 1:47 (5:22) 2:41 (8:03) 3:59 (12:02) 0:55 (12:57) 2:35 (15:32)
  2:48 (18:20) 3:50 (22:10) 4:28 (26:38) 2:03 (28:41) 2:34 (31:15) 2:30 (33:45) 4:05 (37:50)
  2:07 (39:57) 4:50 (44:47) - (-) - (53:03) 3:22 (56:25) 2:21 (58:46) 0:52 (59:38)
  3:48 (1:03:26) 2:10 (1:05:36) 1:29 (1:07:05) 1:40 (1:08:45) 1:00 (1:09:45) 0:29 (1:10:14) 0:30 (1:10:44)
3. Jānis Tamužs IK Auseklis 1:10:55 +7:08
  3:52 (3:52) 2:10 (6:02) 1:56 (7:58) 2:29 (10:27) 4:07 (14:34) 0:44 (15:18) 2:25 (17:43)
  2:51 (20:34) 3:29 (24:03) 3:47 (27:50) 1:51 (29:41) 2:54 (32:35) 2:08 (34:43) 3:43 (38:26)
  2:03 (40:29) 4:54 (45:23) - (-) - (53:34) 3:14 (56:48) 2:21 (59:09) 0:47 (59:56)
  3:32 (1:03:28) 2:06 (1:05:34) 1:49 (1:07:23) 1:32 (1:08:55) 1:06 (1:10:01) 0:27 (1:10:28) 0:27 (1:10:55)
4. Artjoms Rekuņenko Mežmalas MTB / Madonas BJSS 1:12:30 +8:43
  2:03 (2:03) 1:14 (3:17) 1:47 (5:04) 2:36 (7:40) 3:55 (11:35) 0:49 (12:24) 3:41 (16:05)
  2:55 (19:00) 3:30 (22:30) 3:33 (26:03) 1:59 (28:02) 3:08 (31:10) 1:45 (32:55) 5:59 (38:54)
  2:00 (40:54) 4:36 (45:30) - (-) - (54:00) 3:27 (57:27) 2:17 (59:44) 1:14 (1:00:58)
  4:11 (1:05:09) 2:34 (1:07:43) 1:26 (1:09:09) 1:34 (1:10:43) 0:56 (1:11:39) 0:24 (1:12:03) 0:27 (1:12:30)
5. Valters Āboliņš OK Ozons 1:38:49 +35:02
  2:43 (2:43) 1:18 (4:01) 3:53 (7:54) 2:37 (10:31) 4:22 (14:53) 0:53 (15:46) 3:11 (18:57)
  3:18 (22:15) 4:35 (26:50) 4:28 (31:18) 2:07 (33:25) 3:38 (37:03) 2:55 (39:58) 9:34 (49:32)
  2:35 (52:07) 5:18 (57:25) - (-) - (1:08:19) 4:24 (1:12:43) 3:04 (1:15:47) 1:35 (1:17:22)
  4:37 (1:21:59) 2:47 (1:24:46) 9:10 (1:33:56) 2:10 (1:36:06) 1:26 (1:37:32) 0:40 (1:38:12) 0:37 (1:38:49)
  Kaspars Semēvics IK Auseklis DNS
V16 (8/9) Time After
1. Atis Heinols ZVOC-VBSS 47:53
  2:18 (2:18) 2:00 (4:18) 1:39 (5:57) 1:46 (7:43) 3:22 (11:05) 3:31 (14:36) 1:22 (15:58)
  2:13 (18:11) 2:58 (21:09) 1:09 (22:18) - (-) - (30:02) 1:21 (31:23) 2:10 (33:33)
  0:59 (34:32) 3:54 (38:26) 2:13 (40:39) 1:42 (42:21) 3:04 (45:25) 1:35 (47:00) 0:26 (47:26)
  0:27 (47:53)
2. Tomass Andersons OK Alnis-JNSC 57:07 +9:14
  2:45 (2:45) 2:24 (5:09) 2:51 (8:00) 2:43 (10:43) 4:28 (15:11) 4:50 (20:01) 1:45 (21:46)
  1:47 (23:33) 3:09 (26:42) 1:19 (28:01) - (-) - (38:53) 1:20 (40:13) 2:25 (42:38)
  1:17 (43:55) 3:48 (47:43) 2:10 (49:53) 1:47 (51:40) 3:07 (54:47) 1:20 (56:07) 0:31 (56:38)
  0:29 (57:07)
3. Emīls Vainovskis Saldus OK 59:02 +11:09
  2:03 (2:03) 3:19 (5:22) 4:01 (9:23) 1:48 (11:11) 3:53 (15:04) 4:13 (19:17) 4:38 (23:55)
  1:55 (25:50) 6:01 (31:51) 1:15 (33:06) - (-) - (40:44) 1:29 (42:13) 2:08 (44:21)
  1:10 (45:31) 4:39 (50:10) 2:31 (52:41) 1:51 (54:32) 2:07 (56:39) 1:22 (58:01) 0:31 (58:32)
  0:30 (59:02)
4. Valdemārs Nulle Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS 1:01:12 +13:19
  3:36 (3:36) 2:12 (5:48) 2:48 (8:36) 2:10 (10:46) 3:52 (14:38) 5:26 (20:04) 8:14 (28:18)
  1:31 (29:49) 3:13 (33:02) 1:24 (34:26) - (-) - (43:43) 1:21 (45:04) 2:25 (47:29)
  1:08 (48:37) 4:06 (52:43) 2:16 (54:59) 1:49 (56:48) 2:01 (58:49) 1:28 (1:00:17) 0:29 (1:00:46)
  0:26 (1:01:12)
5. Aivis Šiliņš OK Alnis-JNSC 1:08:14 +20:21
  3:19 (3:19) 2:45 (6:04) 2:36 (8:40) 3:30 (12:10) 8:58 (21:08) 3:55 (25:03) 1:42 (26:45)
  1:46 (28:31) 3:33 (32:04) 1:26 (33:30) - (-) - (42:10) 1:44 (43:54) 4:27 (48:21)
  1:26 (49:47) 8:18 (58:05) 2:46 (1:00:51) 1:44 (1:02:35) 3:12 (1:05:47) 1:33 (1:07:20) 0:26 (1:07:46)
  0:28 (1:08:14)
6. Visvaldis Lukjanovs Saldus OK 1:12:11 +24:18
  3:33 (3:33) 5:33 (9:06) 5:31 (14:37) 2:06 (16:43) 9:34 (26:17) 4:56 (31:13) 1:35 (32:48)
  2:27 (35:15) 2:59 (38:14) 1:19 (39:33) - (-) - (50:27) 1:33 (52:00) 2:23 (54:23)
  1:11 (55:34) 5:10 (1:00:44) 4:02 (1:04:46) 2:05 (1:06:51) 3:04 (1:09:55) 1:23 (1:11:18) 0:25 (1:11:43)
  0:28 (1:12:11)
7. Kaspars Slaveiks OK Alnis-JNSC 1:14:19 +26:26
  2:46 (2:46) 8:17 (11:03) 5:33 (16:36) 2:00 (18:36) 9:47 (28:23) 5:09 (33:32) 2:04 (35:36)
  2:32 (38:08) 3:32 (41:40) 1:26 (43:06) - (-) - (52:29) 1:34 (54:03) 2:16 (56:19)
  1:20 (57:39) 6:28 (1:04:07) 2:55 (1:07:02) 1:40 (1:08:42) 3:07 (1:11:49) 1:31 (1:13:20) 0:28 (1:13:48)
  0:31 (1:14:19)
8. Dmitrijs Žarovs Ziemelkurzeme OK 1:25:20 +37:27
  2:58 (2:58) 3:43 (6:41) 5:57 (12:38) 2:35 (15:13) 5:37 (20:50) 6:24 (27:14) 2:23 (29:37)
  2:49 (32:26) 4:09 (36:35) 2:59 (39:34) - (-) - (53:41) 1:36 (55:17) 3:36 (58:53)
  1:39 (1:00:32) 6:32 (1:07:04) 3:51 (1:10:55) 5:43 (1:16:38) 5:15 (1:21:53) 2:18 (1:24:11) 0:40 (1:24:51)
  0:29 (1:25:20)
S75 (1/2) Time After
1. Raisa Mazzariņa Seniors 1:08:05
  5:28 (5:28) 4:03 (9:31) 5:32 (15:03) 26:28 (41:31) 3:56 (45:27) 3:37 (49:04) 4:15 (53:19)
  4:49 (58:08) 3:31 (1:01:39) 2:50 (1:04:29) 1:42 (1:06:11) 1:07 (1:07:18) 0:47 (1:08:05)
S10* (5/6) Time After
1. Anna Emīlija Suta ZVOC-VBSS 7:25
  2:14 (2:14) 1:45 (3:59) 1:02 (5:01) 1:13 (6:14) 0:39 (6:53) 0:32 (7:25)
2. Agata Krjukova Ziemelkurzeme OK 10:22 +2:57
  1:50 (1:50) 3:25 (5:15) 1:39 (6:54) 2:09 (9:03) 0:43 (9:46) 0:36 (10:22)
3. Dana Beļakova Ziemelkurzeme OK 11:44 +4:19
  3:09 (3:09) 4:40 (7:49) 1:17 (9:06) 1:19 (10:25) 0:44 (11:09) 0:35 (11:44)
4. Adriana Lipinska ZVOC-VBSS 21:29 +14:04
  3:19 (3:19) 11:04 (14:23) 3:12 (17:35) 2:08 (19:43) 1:02 (20:45) 0:44 (21:29)
5. Līva Klepere ZVOC-VBSS 24:11 +16:46
  3:07 (3:07) 12:54 (16:01) 1:41 (17:42) 4:49 (22:31) 0:50 (23:21) 0:50 (24:11)
S12 (14/15) Time After
1. Elizabete Ločmele ZVOC-VBSS 15:38
  1:10 (1:10) 0:57 (2:07) 1:31 (3:38) 3:47 (7:25) 2:22 (9:47) 2:02 (11:49) 1:56 (13:45)
  0:28 (14:13) 0:29 (14:42) 0:27 (15:09) 0:29 (15:38)
2. Agnija Caune Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS 17:08 +1:30
  1:23 (1:23) 1:06 (2:29) 1:49 (4:18) 3:33 (7:51) 2:45 (10:36) 2:16 (12:52) 1:48 (14:40)
  0:32 (15:12) 0:45 (15:57) 0:38 (16:35) 0:33 (17:08)
3. Arta Rulle ZVOC-VBSS 17:30 +1:52
  1:26 (1:26) 1:05 (2:31) 3:30 (6:01) 2:30 (8:31) 2:24 (10:55) 2:26 (13:21) 1:46 (15:07)
  0:31 (15:38) 0:39 (16:17) 0:41 (16:58) 0:32 (17:30)
4. Sintija Ozola ZVOC-VBSS 17:39 +2:01
  1:09 (1:09) 1:01 (2:10) 2:53 (5:03) 3:08 (8:11) 2:50 (11:01) 2:26 (13:27) 1:45 (15:12)
  0:33 (15:45) 0:48 (16:33) 0:34 (17:07) 0:32 (17:39)
5. Zanda Stabiņa Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS 18:54 +3:16
  1:23 (1:23) 1:22 (2:45) 1:38 (4:23) 3:28 (7:51) 3:27 (11:18) 2:44 (14:02) 1:59 (16:01)
  0:39 (16:40) 0:53 (17:33) 0:50 (18:23) 0:31 (18:54)
6. Elīna Skopāne Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS 19:53 +4:15
  1:20 (1:20) 1:09 (2:29) 2:09 (4:38) 4:13 (8:51) 2:52 (11:43) 3:09 (14:52) 2:17 (17:09)
  0:35 (17:44) 0:51 (18:35) 0:43 (19:18) 0:35 (19:53)
7. Anda Upīte Kāpa OK/ Saulkrasti 21:44 +6:06
  1:35 (1:35) 1:38 (3:13) 2:03 (5:16) 3:31 (8:47) 3:41 (12:28) 3:24 (15:52) 2:48 (18:40)
  0:44 (19:24) 0:49 (20:13) 0:51 (21:04) 0:40 (21:44)
8. Elizabete Vimba Ziemelkurzeme OK 22:59 +7:21
  1:27 (1:27) 1:09 (2:36) 2:33 (5:09) 5:26 (10:35) 4:21 (14:56) 2:36 (17:32) 2:24 (19:56)
  0:45 (20:41) 0:50 (21:31) 0:59 (22:30) 0:29 (22:59)
9. Madara Vaļģe ZVOC-VBSS 23:25 +7:47
  1:16 (1:16) 1:02 (2:18) 2:32 (4:50) 4:49 (9:39) 2:49 (12:28) 6:09 (18:37) 2:07 (20:44)
  0:33 (21:17) 0:45 (22:02) 0:49 (22:51) 0:34 (23:25)
10. Laura Elīza Lapiņa IK Auseklis 24:07 +8:29
  1:40 (1:40) 1:34 (3:14) 1:32 (4:46) 8:06 (12:52) 2:56 (15:48) 3:07 (18:55) 2:17 (21:12)
  0:36 (21:48) 0:58 (22:46) 0:44 (23:30) 0:37 (24:07)
11. Māra Sila IK Auseklis 25:17 +9:39
  3:08 (3:08) 1:02 (4:10) 1:27 (5:37) 4:00 (9:37) 4:42 (14:19) 6:14 (20:33) 1:58 (22:31)
  0:55 (23:26) 0:35 (24:01) 0:44 (24:45) 0:32 (25:17)
12. Dārta Madara Cielava Ogre OK/SC 37:19 +21:41
  2:03 (2:03) 1:36 (3:39) 5:39 (9:18) 6:34 (15:52) 6:03 (21:55) 4:56 (26:51) 6:42 (33:33)
  1:21 (34:54) 0:50 (35:44) 0:55 (36:39) 0:40 (37:19)
13. Ance Eva Ragaine ZVOC-VBSS 44:50 +29:12
  6:27 (6:27) 1:42 (8:09) 2:13 (10:22) 7:14 (17:36) 10:02 (27:38) 11:15 (38:53) 2:49 (41:42)
  1:01 (42:43) 0:45 (43:28) 0:43 (44:11) 0:39 (44:50)
  Paula Līga Alksne IK Auseklis DNS
S14 (5/6) Time After
1. Vilma Alberinga ZVOC-VBSS 30:02
  2:18 (2:18) 3:55 (6:13) 2:23 (8:36) 4:54 (13:30) 3:07 (16:37) 3:36 (20:13) 2:32 (22:45)
  1:45 (24:30) 1:34 (26:04) 1:35 (27:39) 0:30 (28:09) 0:48 (28:57) 0:36 (29:33) 0:29 (30:02)
2. Elvita Alksne ZVOC-VBSS 31:06 +1:04
  2:13 (2:13) 4:25 (6:38) 2:43 (9:21) 5:24 (14:45) 2:47 (17:32) 3:29 (21:01) 2:48 (23:49)
  1:38 (25:27) 1:32 (26:59) 1:31 (28:30) 0:36 (29:06) 0:51 (29:57) 0:36 (30:33) 0:33 (31:06)
3. Zelma Lapiņa Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte 32:40 +2:38
  2:16 (2:16) 4:47 (7:03) 2:37 (9:40) 4:51 (14:31) 3:47 (18:18) 3:51 (22:09) 2:50 (24:59)
  1:49 (26:48) 1:50 (28:38) 1:27 (30:05) 0:32 (30:37) 0:49 (31:26) 0:44 (32:10) 0:30 (32:40)
4. Laura Nelsone Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads 38:23 +8:21
  2:43 (2:43) 5:09 (7:52) 3:45 (11:37) 5:32 (17:09) 4:40 (21:49) 4:44 (26:33) 3:32 (30:05)
  1:58 (32:03) 1:48 (33:51) 1:50 (35:41) 0:40 (36:21) 0:48 (37:09) 0:43 (37:52) 0:31 (38:23)
5. Katrīna Celeste Ogre OK/SC 1:04:40 +34:38
  3:30 (3:30) 21:04 (24:34) 15:09 (39:43) 5:44 (45:27) 5:02 (50:29) 3:56 (54:25) 3:21 (57:46)
  1:31 (59:17) 1:30 (1:00:47) 1:25 (1:02:12) 0:32 (1:02:44) 0:47 (1:03:31) 0:36 (1:04:07) 0:33 (1:04:40)
S16 (3/4) Time After
1. Austra Zušēvica Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte 41:09
  3:52 (3:52) 3:01 (6:53) 1:49 (8:42) 1:55 (10:37) 2:54 (13:31) 5:16 (18:47) 1:04 (19:51)
  1:26 (21:17) 3:26 (24:43) 4:12 (28:55) 2:19 (31:14) 2:31 (33:45) 1:38 (35:23) 2:18 (37:41)
  2:15 (39:56) 0:43 (40:39) 0:30 (41:09)
2. Dita Elīna Sila IK Auseklis 45:18 +4:09
  7:28 (7:28) 3:20 (10:48) 1:59 (12:47) 1:53 (14:40) 2:54 (17:34) 5:24 (22:58) 1:00 (23:58)
  1:25 (25:23) 3:27 (28:50) 4:10 (33:00) 2:22 (35:22) 2:30 (37:52) 1:33 (39:25) 2:21 (41:46)
  2:20 (44:06) 0:40 (44:46) 0:32 (45:18)
3. Elizabete Blūmentāle OK Ozons 55:49 +14:40
  6:01 (6:01) 3:46 (9:47) 9:21 (19:08) 2:01 (21:09) 5:15 (26:24) 7:19 (33:43) 1:03 (34:46)
  1:21 (36:07) 3:46 (39:53) 3:40 (43:33) 2:09 (45:42) 3:05 (48:47) 1:51 (50:38) 2:35 (53:13)
  1:30 (54:43) 0:35 (55:18) 0:31 (55:49)
S20 (1/2) Time After
1. Krista Strautniece OK Alnis-JNSC 1:17:33
  3:11 (3:11) 1:17 (4:28) 4:29 (8:57) 3:16 (12:13) 5:49 (18:02) 4:28 (22:30) 1:53 (24:23)
  1:28 (25:51) 6:26 (32:17) 3:52 (36:09) - (-) - (54:57) 3:04 (58:01) 3:23 (1:01:24)
  4:51 (1:06:15) 4:53 (1:11:08) 2:51 (1:13:59) 2:10 (1:16:09) 0:45 (1:16:54) 0:39 (1:17:33)
S21A (3/4) Time After
1. Signe Hokonena A2 59:46
  3:42 (3:42) 2:11 (5:53) 5:05 (10:58) 3:02 (14:00) 5:17 (19:17) 3:53 (23:10) 1:54 (25:04)
  1:19 (26:23) 4:12 (30:35) 2:31 (33:06) - (-) - (41:06) 2:55 (44:01) 4:03 (48:04)
  3:43 (51:47) 2:15 (54:02) 2:25 (56:27) 1:54 (58:21) 0:46 (59:07) 0:39 (59:46)
2. Lolita Kauķe Briksnis SK 1:01:39 +1:53
  5:38 (5:38) 2:13 (7:51) 5:04 (12:55) 3:02 (15:57) 5:16 (21:13) 3:52 (25:05) 1:54 (26:59)
  1:22 (28:21) 4:10 (32:31) 2:32 (35:03) - (-) - (43:10) 2:48 (45:58) 3:52 (49:50)
  3:47 (53:37) 2:18 (55:55) 2:22 (58:17) 1:53 (1:00:10) 0:49 (1:00:59) 0:40 (1:01:39)
3. Aiva Freiberga Ziemelkurzeme OK 1:15:45 +15:59
  7:34 (7:34) 1:07 (8:41) 11:58 (20:39) 3:04 (23:43) 6:09 (29:52) 4:25 (34:17) 1:52 (36:09)
  1:13 (37:22) 3:58 (41:20) 2:04 (43:24) - (-) - (51:16) 2:24 (53:40) 3:00 (56:40)
  3:42 (1:00:22) 2:27 (1:02:49) 9:55 (1:12:44) 1:42 (1:14:26) 0:43 (1:15:09) 0:36 (1:15:45)
S21B (5/6) Time After
1. Ilze Berga Saldus OK 33:05
  2:57 (2:57) 4:40 (7:37) 2:57 (10:34) 5:07 (15:41) 3:17 (18:58) 3:49 (22:47) 2:48 (25:35)
  1:34 (27:09) 1:45 (28:54) 1:32 (30:26) 0:33 (30:59) 0:45 (31:44) 0:42 (32:26) 0:39 (33:05)
2. Regina Krjukova Ziemelkurzeme OK 37:05 +4:00
  2:19 (2:19) 4:01 (6:20) 4:43 (11:03) 7:21 (18:24) 3:32 (21:56) 4:01 (25:57) 3:12 (29:09)
  1:34 (30:43) 1:48 (32:31) 1:55 (34:26) 0:34 (35:00) 0:45 (35:45) 0:43 (36:28) 0:37 (37:05)
3. Ieva Krastiņa Indv. 47:41 +14:36
  2:28 (2:28) 19:03 (21:31) 2:25 (23:56) 4:53 (28:49) 4:17 (33:06) 4:04 (37:10) 2:44 (39:54)
  1:48 (41:42) 1:45 (43:27) 1:31 (44:58) 0:38 (45:36) 0:47 (46:23) 0:42 (47:05) 0:36 (47:41)
4. Anda Sproģe Indv. 1:06:44 +33:39
  6:48 (6:48) 4:44 (11:32) 4:42 (16:14) 11:43 (27:57) 21:55 (49:52) 4:45 (54:37) 3:27 (58:04)
  1:53 (59:57) 2:03 (1:02:00) 1:51 (1:03:51) 0:38 (1:04:29) 0:53 (1:05:22) 0:44 (1:06:06) 0:38 (1:06:44)
5. Līga Zute-Abizāre Indv. 1:25:20 +52:15
  5:09 (5:09) 13:58 (19:07) 9:46 (28:53) 33:35 (1:02:28) 5:33 (1:08:01) 4:32 (1:12:33) 3:41 (1:16:14)
  2:03 (1:18:17) 1:48 (1:20:05) 2:04 (1:22:09) 0:52 (1:23:01) 0:51 (1:23:52) 0:47 (1:24:39) 0:41 (1:25:20)
S21E (3/4) Time After
1. Laura Vīķe Kāpa OK 1:01:19
  2:02 (2:02) 1:24 (3:26) 4:09 (7:35) 1:10 (8:45) 2:21 (11:06) 5:06 (16:12) 1:22 (17:34)
  1:53 (19:27) 2:30 (21:57) 1:26 (23:23) 2:09 (25:32) 1:21 (26:53) 4:07 (31:00) - (-)
  - (37:22) 2:59 (40:21) 2:28 (42:49) 2:45 (45:34) 1:22 (46:56) 2:41 (49:37) 2:17 (51:54)
  2:34 (54:28) 2:02 (56:30) 2:07 (58:37) 1:34 (1:00:11) 0:36 (1:00:47) 0:32 (1:01:19)
2. Mārīte Turka Taka TOK 1:22:09 +20:50
  2:15 (2:15) 1:24 (3:39) 2:43 (6:22) 1:43 (8:05) 2:43 (10:48) 5:12 (16:00) 1:22 (17:22)
  2:06 (19:28) 2:37 (22:05) 1:36 (23:41) 2:12 (25:53) 1:30 (27:23) 4:02 (31:25) - (-)
  - (42:25) 2:46 (45:11) 2:27 (47:38) 2:47 (50:25) 1:25 (51:50) 5:42 (57:32) 8:06 (1:05:38)
  2:58 (1:08:36) 8:38 (1:17:14) 2:21 (1:19:35) 1:27 (1:21:02) 0:35 (1:21:37) 0:32 (1:22:09)
3. Liene Tamuža IK Auseklis 1:25:58 +24:39
  2:16 (2:16) 1:41 (3:57) 7:03 (11:00) 1:45 (12:45) 3:10 (15:55) 5:33 (21:28) 2:40 (24:08)
  2:39 (26:47) 2:47 (29:34) 1:44 (31:18) 2:44 (34:02) 1:42 (35:44) 5:38 (41:22) - (-)
  - (52:20) 3:41 (56:01) 3:10 (59:11) 4:23 (1:03:34) 2:16 (1:05:50) 3:41 (1:09:31) 1:53 (1:11:24)
  4:03 (1:15:27) 4:18 (1:19:45) 2:56 (1:22:41) 1:52 (1:24:33) 0:52 (1:25:25) 0:33 (1:25:58)
S35 (4/5) Time After
1. Aiga Kalniņa Indv. 46:43
  3:13 (3:13) 3:03 (6:16) 1:10 (7:26) 3:32 (10:58) 4:22 (15:20) 4:26 (19:46) 1:44 (21:30)
  1:22 (22:52) 3:01 (25:53) 5:40 (31:33) 3:29 (35:02) 2:05 (37:07) 4:29 (41:36) 2:18 (43:54)
  1:31 (45:25) 0:45 (46:10) 0:33 (46:43)
2. Ieva Godiņa Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS 47:02 +0:19
  4:13 (4:13) 2:56 (7:09) 0:59 (8:08) 3:14 (11:22) 4:31 (15:53) 4:07 (20:00) 1:40 (21:40)
  1:10 (22:50) 3:29 (26:19) 5:33 (31:52) 4:22 (36:14) 2:12 (38:26) 3:11 (41:37) 2:45 (44:22)
  1:32 (45:54) 0:35 (46:29) 0:33 (47:02)
3. Irita Puķīte Saulkrasti 49:55 +3:12
  7:05 (7:05) 2:49 (9:54) 2:02 (11:56) 3:03 (14:59) 3:40 (18:39) 3:57 (22:36) 3:54 (26:30)
  3:46 (30:16) 2:44 (33:00) 5:10 (38:10) 2:05 (40:15) 2:53 (43:08) 2:07 (45:15) 2:12 (47:27)
  1:24 (48:51) 0:32 (49:23) 0:32 (49:55)
4. Ilze Vilks IK Auseklis 59:44 +13:01
  4:37 (4:37) 3:18 (7:55) 1:51 (9:46) 3:42 (13:28) 4:30 (17:58) 4:19 (22:17) 1:50 (24:07)
  1:08 (25:15) 3:22 (28:37) 6:22 (34:59) 4:40 (39:39) 4:40 (44:19) 5:13 (49:32) 4:41 (54:13)
  2:54 (57:07) 1:40 (58:47) 0:57 (59:44)
S40 (9/10) Time After
1. Jana Lepiksone IK Auseklis 38:49
  3:48 (3:48) 2:59 (6:47) 1:58 (8:45) 2:40 (11:25) 2:51 (14:16) 4:42 (18:58) 1:01 (19:59)
  1:17 (21:16) 3:13 (24:29) 3:42 (28:11) 1:47 (29:58) 1:58 (31:56) 1:49 (33:45) 2:08 (35:53)
  1:39 (37:32) 0:41 (38:13) 0:36 (38:49)
2. Līga Virbule Taka TOK 40:34 +1:45
  5:34 (5:34) 2:58 (8:32) 1:36 (10:08) 2:26 (12:34) 2:42 (15:16) 4:46 (20:02) 1:00 (21:02)
  1:14 (22:16) 3:08 (25:24) 3:40 (29:04) 2:00 (31:04) 2:06 (33:10) 2:07 (35:17) 1:55 (37:12)
  2:00 (39:12) 0:44 (39:56) 0:38 (40:34)
3. Ilze Skangale Burkānciems OK 43:17 +4:28
  4:14 (4:14) 3:05 (7:19) 2:24 (9:43) 2:02 (11:45) 2:53 (14:38) 8:09 (22:47) 1:01 (23:48)
  1:15 (25:03) 3:20 (28:23) 3:37 (32:00) 2:11 (34:11) 2:05 (36:16) 2:00 (38:16) 1:54 (40:10)
  1:46 (41:56) 0:44 (42:40) 0:37 (43:17)
4. Līga Blanka Kāpa OK 45:14 +6:25
  4:29 (4:29) 3:21 (7:50) 2:02 (9:52) 2:03 (11:55) 3:07 (15:02) 5:35 (20:37) 1:11 (21:48)
  1:23 (23:11) 3:54 (27:05) 4:25 (31:30) 2:05 (33:35) 3:16 (36:51) 1:57 (38:48) 2:57 (41:45)
  1:54 (43:39) 0:49 (44:28) 0:46 (45:14)
5. Inta Mihailova IK Auseklis 47:25 +8:36
  4:02 (4:02) 3:05 (7:07) 4:06 (11:13) 2:25 (13:38) 3:01 (16:39) 6:25 (23:04) 1:02 (24:06)
  1:15 (25:21) 3:11 (28:32) 4:10 (32:42) 4:10 (36:52) 2:14 (39:06) 1:53 (40:59) 3:15 (44:14)
  1:50 (46:04) 0:44 (46:48) 0:37 (47:25)
6. Maira Zērne Saldus OK 50:39 +11:50
  5:19 (5:19) 3:27 (8:46) 3:01 (11:47) 2:28 (14:15) 3:42 (17:57) 5:57 (23:54) 1:22 (25:16)
  2:41 (27:57) 3:39 (31:36) 4:20 (35:56) 3:02 (38:58) 3:05 (42:03) 2:14 (44:17) 2:48 (47:05)
  2:07 (49:12) 0:50 (50:02) 0:37 (50:39)
7. Indra Segliņa Sprīdītis TSK 57:51 +19:02
  6:34 (6:34) 3:21 (9:55) 2:20 (12:15) 2:55 (15:10) 3:40 (18:50) 7:59 (26:49) 1:31 (28:20)
  2:49 (31:09) 4:27 (35:36) 4:44 (40:20) 4:44 (45:04) 2:45 (47:49) 3:24 (51:13) 3:09 (54:22)
  2:00 (56:22) 0:48 (57:10) 0:41 (57:51)
8. Baiba Smila Mona OK 59:28 +20:39
  4:18 (4:18) 3:26 (7:44) 16:43 (24:27) 1:56 (26:23) 2:57 (29:20) 5:37 (34:57) 1:08 (36:05)
  1:26 (37:31) 3:47 (41:18) 4:42 (46:00) 2:01 (48:01) 3:06 (51:07) 1:57 (53:04) 2:32 (55:36)
  2:13 (57:49) 0:54 (58:43) 0:45 (59:28)
  Farenfield Erminia Saulkrasti DNS
S45 (6/6) Time After
1. Baiba Ozola Mona OK 41:01
  3:34 (3:34) 3:22 (6:56) 1:52 (8:48) 1:44 (10:32) 2:57 (13:29) 6:28 (19:57) 1:02 (20:59)
  1:14 (22:13) 3:08 (25:21) 4:02 (29:23) 2:30 (31:53) 2:09 (34:02) 1:33 (35:35) 2:12 (37:47)
  1:50 (39:37) 0:44 (40:21) 0:40 (41:01)
2. Riina Laev IK Auseklis 53:30 +12:29
  4:52 (4:52) 3:32 (8:24) 2:40 (11:04) 2:12 (13:16) 3:26 (16:42) 5:42 (22:24) 1:09 (23:33)
  1:34 (25:07) 3:34 (28:41) 4:27 (33:08) 9:54 (43:02) 2:17 (45:19) 1:41 (47:00) 2:53 (49:53)
  2:10 (52:03) 0:48 (52:51) 0:39 (53:30)
3. Inta Poriķe OK Alnis-JNSC 54:11 +13:10
  7:47 (7:47) 3:54 (11:41) 4:36 (16:17) 2:20 (18:37) 4:59 (23:36) 5:46 (29:22) 1:19 (30:41)
  1:36 (32:17) 4:01 (36:18) 4:56 (41:14) 2:27 (43:41) 2:38 (46:19) 1:53 (48:12) 2:57 (51:09)
  1:43 (52:52) 0:43 (53:35) 0:36 (54:11)
4. Mudīte Šteina Saldus OK 1:03:11 +22:10
  4:43 (4:43) 3:38 (8:21) 2:55 (11:16) 2:40 (13:56) 5:36 (19:32) 7:15 (26:47) 7:03 (33:50)
  1:36 (35:26) 4:20 (39:46) 5:04 (44:50) 5:37 (50:27) 3:00 (53:27) 2:18 (55:45) 4:05 (59:50)
  1:59 (1:01:49) 0:42 (1:02:31) 0:40 (1:03:11)
5. Ingūna Čākure OK Alnis-JNSC 1:07:44 +26:43
  5:44 (5:44) 5:35 (11:19) 3:34 (14:53) 3:20 (18:13) 5:45 (23:58) 8:14 (32:12) 2:33 (34:45)
  1:58 (36:43) 5:41 (42:24) 6:26 (48:50) 3:24 (52:14) 4:13 (56:27) 2:34 (59:01) 3:31 (1:02:32)
  3:17 (1:05:49) 1:06 (1:06:55) 0:49 (1:07:44)
  Agneta Hansson Jönköpings OK DNS
S50 (4/5) Time After
1. Odeta Turka Taka TOK 45:12
  6:39 (6:39) 3:03 (9:42) 2:50 (12:32) 2:00 (14:32) 4:36 (19:08) 3:38 (22:46) 0:45 (23:31)
  2:00 (25:31) 4:23 (29:54) 3:14 (33:08) 1:53 (35:01) 2:37 (37:38) 2:19 (39:57) 2:24 (42:21)
  1:42 (44:03) 0:38 (44:41) 0:31 (45:12)
2. Silvija Penkule Saldus OK 47:18 +2:06
  8:36 (8:36) 3:00 (11:36) 2:59 (14:35) 1:59 (16:34) 4:38 (21:12) 3:32 (24:44) 0:48 (25:32)
  2:05 (27:37) 4:21 (31:58) 3:09 (35:07) 1:57 (37:04) 2:32 (39:36) 2:25 (42:01) 2:26 (44:27)
  1:37 (46:04) 0:40 (46:44) 0:34 (47:18)
3. Daina Gredzena Saldus OK 51:43 +6:31
  4:07 (4:07) 3:29 (7:36) 3:02 (10:38) 2:06 (12:44) 4:40 (17:24) 4:52 (22:16) 1:15 (23:31)
  5:17 (28:48) 4:47 (33:35) 3:52 (37:27) 2:19 (39:46) 2:36 (42:22) 2:15 (44:37) 3:15 (47:52)
  2:17 (50:09) 0:55 (51:04) 0:39 (51:43)
4. Iveta Holcmane Ogre OK/SC 1:14:32 +29:20
  9:49 (9:49) 3:45 (13:34) 5:11 (18:45) 3:01 (21:46) 9:48 (31:34) 5:37 (37:11) 1:37 (38:48)
  4:18 (43:06) 5:28 (48:34) 5:29 (54:03) 4:52 (58:55) 4:49 (1:03:44) 2:52 (1:06:36) 3:37 (1:10:13)
  2:24 (1:12:37) 1:10 (1:13:47) 0:45 (1:14:32)
S55 (5/6) Time After
1. Velga Buša Mona OK 48:01
  4:46 (4:46) 3:27 (8:13) 1:22 (9:35) 4:09 (13:44) 4:46 (18:30) 4:09 (22:39) 1:48 (24:27)
  2:43 (27:10) 3:10 (30:20) 3:25 (33:45) 2:55 (36:40) 8:11 (44:51) 1:42 (46:33) 0:49 (47:22)
  0:39 (48:01)
2. Liene Buša OK Alnis-JNSC 55:45 +7:44
  7:59 (7:59) 3:40 (11:39) 5:34 (17:13) 5:11 (22:24) 4:27 (26:51) 3:35 (30:26) 2:33 (32:59)
  2:36 (35:35) 4:19 (39:54) 4:00 (43:54) 5:26 (49:20) 2:57 (52:17) 2:03 (54:20) 0:46 (55:06)
  0:39 (55:45)
3. Tamāra Kosmačeva Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads 59:11 +11:10
  5:50 (5:50) 4:11 (10:01) 2:51 (12:52) 5:40 (18:32) 7:09 (25:41) 5:38 (31:19) 1:58 (33:17)
  3:52 (37:09) 5:02 (42:11) 4:45 (46:56) 3:58 (50:54) 4:10 (55:04) 2:20 (57:24) 1:03 (58:27)
  0:44 (59:11)
4. Andra Melbārde Seniors 1:18:40 +30:39
  6:51 (6:51) 4:20 (11:11) 13:49 (25:00) 4:29 (29:29) 5:26 (34:55) 3:59 (38:54) 1:57 (40:51)
  3:12 (44:03) 15:55 (59:58) 3:29 (1:03:27) 7:28 (1:10:55) 3:35 (1:14:30) 2:26 (1:16:56) 0:58 (1:17:54)
  0:46 (1:18:40)
5. Izolde Jumare Indv. 1:25:37 +37:36
  8:55 (8:55) 3:58 (12:53) 8:24 (21:17) 14:06 (35:23) 6:30 (41:53) 5:02 (46:55) 2:02 (48:57)
  5:08 (54:05) 4:56 (59:01) 12:10 (1:11:11) 4:43 (1:15:54) 3:51 (1:19:45) 4:07 (1:23:52) 1:01 (1:24:53)
  0:44 (1:25:37)
S60 (3/4) Time After
1. Ruta Kukka Kāpa OK 46:52
  4:21 (4:21) 3:07 (7:28) 3:04 (10:32) 3:31 (14:03) 4:56 (18:59) 3:31 (22:30) 1:38 (24:08)
  3:02 (27:10) 2:52 (30:02) 4:44 (34:46) 5:52 (40:38) 2:49 (43:27) 1:52 (45:19) 0:48 (46:07)
  0:45 (46:52)
2. Māra Bolšteina OK Alnis-JNSC 50:03 +3:11
  6:36 (6:36) 3:29 (10:05) 3:26 (13:31) 3:27 (16:58) 4:59 (21:57) 3:28 (25:25) 1:32 (26:57)
  3:06 (30:03) 3:20 (33:23) 4:24 (37:47) 6:10 (43:57) 2:56 (46:53) 1:40 (48:33) 0:47 (49:20)
  0:43 (50:03)
3. Inese Vēciņa Ziemelkurzeme OK 1:29:26 +42:34
  10:50 (10:50) 4:15 (15:05) 20:23 (35:28) 6:23 (41:51) 6:33 (48:24) 5:09 (53:33) 2:54 (56:27)
  4:07 (1:00:34) 10:30 (1:11:04) 5:40 (1:16:44) 3:42 (1:20:26) 4:30 (1:24:56) 2:41 (1:27:37) 0:59 (1:28:36)
  0:50 (1:29:26)
S65 (2/3) Time After
1. Māra Plaude NSB Liepava 48:51
  6:17 (6:17) 3:51 (10:08) 5:48 (15:56) 5:50 (21:46) 6:05 (27:51) 3:23 (31:14) 5:25 (36:39)
  3:33 (40:12) 3:11 (43:23) 2:21 (45:44) 1:27 (47:11) 0:58 (48:09) 0:42 (48:51)
2. Vaira Černiševa Ziemelkurzeme OK 50:46 +1:55
  8:14 (8:14) 3:47 (12:01) 4:44 (16:45) 7:50 (24:35) 5:23 (29:58) 3:13 (33:11) 5:11 (38:22)
  3:42 (42:04) 3:22 (45:26) 2:29 (47:55) 1:19 (49:14) 0:49 (50:03) 0:43 (50:46)
S70 (6/7) Time After
1. Daila Mankusa Saldus OK 48:38
  6:36 (6:36) 3:48 (10:24) 4:23 (14:47) 5:02 (19:49) 5:35 (25:24) 2:32 (27:56) 5:05 (33:01)
  6:22 (39:23) 3:23 (42:46) 2:47 (45:33) 1:34 (47:07) 0:48 (47:55) 0:43 (48:38)
2. Ilze Bruce Saldus OK 50:27 +1:49
  5:48 (5:48) 3:35 (9:23) 7:19 (16:42) 5:05 (21:47) 5:41 (27:28) 2:56 (30:24) 4:36 (35:00)
  6:19 (41:19) 3:25 (44:44) 2:53 (47:37) 1:26 (49:03) 0:44 (49:47) 0:40 (50:27)
3. Marga Jēkabsone SILVA COK 51:19 +2:41
  6:26 (6:26) 4:15 (10:41) 3:49 (14:30) 6:22 (20:52) 6:15 (27:07) 4:10 (31:17) 5:53 (37:10)
  3:36 (40:46) 3:18 (44:04) 3:34 (47:38) 1:41 (49:19) 1:05 (50:24) 0:55 (51:19)
4. Velta Zjatkova OK Alnis-JNSC 57:43 +9:05
  6:58 (6:58) 3:19 (10:17) 8:08 (18:25) 5:14 (23:39) 5:26 (29:05) 4:49 (33:54) 11:56 (45:50)
  4:28 (50:18) 1:57 (52:15) 2:37 (54:52) 1:25 (56:17) 0:44 (57:01) 0:42 (57:43)
5. Vija Lauva SILVA COK 58:39 +10:01
  14:22 (14:22) 3:58 (18:20) 4:05 (22:25) 6:10 (28:35) 6:21 (34:56) 4:16 (39:12) 6:06 (45:18)
  3:14 (48:32) 3:33 (52:05) 3:18 (55:23) 1:42 (57:05) 0:50 (57:55) 0:44 (58:39)
6. Zvirgzde Jūlija Seniors 1:01:29 +12:51
  7:27 (7:27) 5:21 (12:48) 5:59 (18:47) 8:42 (27:29) 6:31 (34:00) 3:59 (37:59) 6:57 (44:56)
  5:44 (50:40) 3:38 (54:18) 3:15 (57:33) 1:54 (59:27) 1:06 (1:00:33) 0:56 (1:01:29)
S8* (3/4) Time After
1. Tīna Spektore IK Auseklis 14:14
  2:29 (2:29) 4:40 (7:09) 1:50 (8:59) 4:01 (13:00) 0:37 (13:37) 0:37 (14:14)
2. Sanda Lapiņa Ziemelkurzeme OK 25:03 +10:49
  3:02 (3:02) 14:08 (17:10) 2:26 (19:36) 3:00 (22:36) 1:52 (24:28) 0:35 (25:03)
  Farenfield Sofia Indv. DNS
V10* (6/6) Time After
1. Emīls Ģērmanis IK Auseklis 5:51
  1:34 (1:34) 1:19 (2:53) 0:53 (3:46) 1:00 (4:46) 0:32 (5:18) 0:33 (5:51)
2. Matīss Daniels Līcis Ogre OK/SC 7:16 +1:25
  1:52 (1:52) 1:41 (3:33) 1:21 (4:54) 1:11 (6:05) 0:43 (6:48) 0:28 (7:16)
3. Kārlis Vaļģis ZVOC-VBSS 7:53 +2:02
  2:05 (2:05) 2:19 (4:24) 1:03 (5:27) 1:13 (6:40) 0:41 (7:21) 0:32 (7:53)
4. Renārs Steselis Ogre OK/SC 7:55 +2:04
  2:31 (2:31) 1:36 (4:07) 1:22 (5:29) 1:16 (6:45) 0:35 (7:20) 0:35 (7:55)
5. Jēkabs Ločmelis ZVOC-VBSS 8:12 +2:21
  2:08 (2:08) 1:51 (3:59) 1:10 (5:09) 1:54 (7:03) 0:37 (7:40) 0:32 (8:12)
6. Mārcis Meiers Ziemelkurzeme OK 10:18 +4:27
  2:40 (2:40) 3:02 (5:42) 1:02 (6:44) 2:07 (8:51) 0:57 (9:48) 0:30 (10:18)
V12 (16/17) Time After
1. Rihards Krūmiņš OK Alnis-JNSC 13:29
  1:05 (1:05) 0:55 (2:00) 1:07 (3:07) 2:18 (5:25) 2:13 (7:38) 2:03 (9:41) 1:44 (11:25)
  0:24 (11:49) 0:36 (12:25) 0:33 (12:58) 0:31 (13:29)
2. Rūdolfs Matīss Vimba ZVOC-VBSS 14:30 +1:01
  1:11 (1:11) 0:58 (2:09) 1:24 (3:33) 2:38 (6:11) 2:23 (8:34) 1:57 (10:31) 1:35 (12:06)
  0:37 (12:43) 0:47 (13:30) 0:31 (14:01) 0:29 (14:30)
3. Rihards Gailis IK Auseklis 14:46 +1:17
  0:59 (0:59) 0:53 (1:52) 1:14 (3:06) 3:23 (6:29) 2:12 (8:41) 2:01 (10:42) 1:41 (12:23)
  0:47 (13:10) 0:35 (13:45) 0:31 (14:16) 0:30 (14:46)
4. Fricis Spektors Kāpa OK 15:36 +2:07
  0:56 (0:56) 0:54 (1:50) 1:58 (3:48) 2:53 (6:41) 2:25 (9:06) 2:13 (11:19) 2:11 (13:30)
  0:23 (13:53) 0:40 (14:33) 0:34 (15:07) 0:29 (15:36)
5. Haralds Lūkins Ogre OK/SC 16:05 +2:36
  2:15 (2:15) 0:59 (3:14) 1:16 (4:30) 3:21 (7:51) 2:24 (10:15) 2:08 (12:23) 1:30 (13:53)
  0:28 (14:21) 0:45 (15:06) 0:31 (15:37) 0:28 (16:05)
6. Pauls Alberings ZVOC-VBSS 16:20 +2:51
  1:29 (1:29) 1:05 (2:34) 2:25 (4:59) 2:30 (7:29) 2:27 (9:56) 2:24 (12:20) 1:45 (14:05)
  0:30 (14:35) 0:35 (15:10) 0:40 (15:50) 0:30 (16:20)
7. Matīss Leitlands ZVOC-VBSS 16:42 +3:13
  1:06 (1:06) 1:04 (2:10) 1:39 (3:49) 4:37 (8:26) 2:19 (10:45) 1:54 (12:39) 1:42 (14:21)
  0:46 (15:07) 0:36 (15:43) 0:29 (16:12) 0:30 (16:42)
8. Emīls Zērnis Saldus OK 18:04 +4:35
  1:07 (1:07) 1:02 (2:09) 2:56 (5:05) 3:45 (8:50) 3:03 (11:53) 2:23 (14:16) 1:34 (15:50)
  0:30 (16:20) 0:44 (17:04) 0:32 (17:36) 0:28 (18:04)
9. Artūrs Virbickis Saldus OK 18:34 +5:05
  2:13 (2:13) 0:56 (3:09) 3:01 (6:10) 3:04 (9:14) 2:47 (12:01) 2:28 (14:29) 1:40 (16:09)
  0:37 (16:46) 0:46 (17:32) 0:31 (18:03) 0:31 (18:34)
10. Andris Svilāns Ogre OK/SC 22:13 +8:44
  1:27 (1:27) 1:03 (2:30) 2:22 (4:52) 3:42 (8:34) 2:47 (11:21) 6:07 (17:28) 2:05 (19:33)
  0:37 (20:10) 0:44 (20:54) 0:48 (21:42) 0:31 (22:13)
11. Svens Goldšteins Ogre OK/SC 26:59 +13:30
  2:08 (2:08) 1:35 (3:43) 1:43 (5:26) 7:27 (12:53) 4:26 (17:19) 3:38 (20:57) 2:39 (23:36)
  0:36 (24:12) 0:46 (24:58) 1:25 (26:23) 0:36 (26:59)
12. Māris Heinols ZVOC-VBSS 27:00 +13:31
  1:28 (1:28) 1:08 (2:36) 2:32 (5:08) 10:27 (15:35) 2:59 (18:34) 2:47 (21:21) 3:07 (24:28)
  0:27 (24:55) 0:51 (25:46) 0:44 (26:30) 0:30 (27:00)
13. Haralds Višņevskis ZVOC-VBSS 27:03 +13:34
  1:24 (1:24) 1:05 (2:29) 1:42 (4:11) 6:32 (10:43) 2:41 (13:24) 6:11 (19:35) 4:59 (24:34)
  0:27 (25:01) 0:49 (25:50) 0:39 (26:29) 0:34 (27:03)
14. Maksims Kudeikins Ogre OK/SC 30:31 +17:02
  3:09 (3:09) 1:17 (4:26) 1:26 (5:52) 4:55 (10:47) 6:05 (16:52) 3:36 (20:28) 7:07 (27:35)
  0:27 (28:02) 0:45 (28:47) 1:06 (29:53) 0:38 (30:31)
15. Reinis Jurjāns Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads 33:09 +19:40
  7:01 (7:01) 1:04 (8:05) 2:04 (10:09) 3:52 (14:01) 3:27 (17:28) 10:03 (27:31) 3:01 (30:32)
  0:38 (31:10) 0:46 (31:56) 0:41 (32:37) 0:32 (33:09)
16. Daniels Dementjevs Ogre OK/SC 40:37 +27:08
  6:45 (6:45) 1:36 (8:21) 1:57 (10:18) 12:27 (22:45) 3:28 (26:13) 5:31 (31:44) 4:44 (36:28)
  1:32 (38:00) 0:51 (38:51) 1:02 (39:53) 0:44 (40:37)
V14 (11/12) Time After
1. Edgars Ustinovs Ogre OK/SC 25:56
  1:00 (1:00) 1:12 (2:12) 3:53 (6:05) 1:23 (7:28) 2:14 (9:42) 2:18 (12:00) 1:19 (13:19)
  2:20 (15:39) 2:46 (18:25) 1:59 (20:24) 1:05 (21:29) 1:16 (22:45) 1:09 (23:54) 0:36 (24:30)
  0:30 (25:00) 0:30 (25:30) 0:26 (25:56)
2. Edgars Indrāns Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads 28:49 +2:53
  1:50 (1:50) 1:24 (3:14) 3:27 (6:41) 2:06 (8:47) 2:17 (11:04) 2:27 (13:31) 1:31 (15:02)
  2:40 (17:42) 3:02 (20:44) 2:12 (22:56) 1:17 (24:13) 1:20 (25:33) 1:16 (26:49) 0:23 (27:12)
  0:38 (27:50) 0:31 (28:21) 0:28 (28:49)
3. Kārlis Kaminskis CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 29:45 +3:49
  0:59 (0:59) 1:55 (2:54) 5:17 (8:11) 1:20 (9:31) 2:17 (11:48) 2:22 (14:10) 1:21 (15:31)
  2:32 (18:03) 3:20 (21:23) 2:09 (23:32) 1:20 (24:52) 1:31 (26:23) 1:14 (27:37) 0:28 (28:05)
  0:37 (28:42) 0:31 (29:13) 0:32 (29:45)
4. Valters Reneslācis Ogre OK/SC 30:05 +4:09
  1:03 (1:03) 1:22 (2:25) 3:32 (5:57) 2:08 (8:05) 2:13 (10:18) 4:47 (15:05) 1:18 (16:23)
  2:26 (18:49) 3:13 (22:02) 2:08 (24:10) 1:14 (25:24) 1:20 (26:44) 1:18 (28:02) 0:24 (28:26)
  0:39 (29:05) 0:33 (29:38) 0:27 (30:05)
5. Edgars Karnītis Kāpa OK/ Saulkrasti 34:56 +9:00
  1:24 (1:24) 1:29 (2:53) 4:56 (7:49) 2:14 (10:03) 2:13 (12:16) 4:48 (17:04) 1:26 (18:30)
  2:44 (21:14) 4:06 (25:20) 2:41 (28:01) 1:16 (29:17) 1:29 (30:46) 1:52 (32:38) 0:32 (33:10)
  0:38 (33:48) 0:39 (34:27) 0:29 (34:56)
6. Jānis Valpuskis Ogre OK/SC 37:01 +11:05
  1:20 (1:20) 1:57 (3:17) 5:10 (8:27) 3:17 (11:44) 3:24 (15:08) 3:10 (18:18) 2:25 (20:43)
  3:11 (23:54) 3:10 (27:04) 2:45 (29:49) 1:36 (31:25) 1:35 (33:00) 1:33 (34:33) 0:30 (35:03)
  0:46 (35:49) 0:41 (36:30) 0:31 (37:01)
7. Kristers Aparjods Kāpa OK/ Saulkrasti 38:27 +12:31
  0:59 (0:59) 1:23 (2:22) 8:13 (10:35) 2:15 (12:50) 2:34 (15:24) 4:09 (19:33) 1:45 (21:18)
  3:17 (24:35) 4:20 (28:55) 2:46 (31:41) 1:22 (33:03) 1:38 (34:41) 1:35 (36:16) 0:22 (36:38)
  0:40 (37:18) 0:39 (37:57) 0:30 (38:27)
8. Toms Kokenbergs ZVOC-VBSS 42:31 +16:35
  1:11 (1:11) 1:28 (2:39) 3:58 (6:37) 6:46 (13:23) 2:05 (15:28) 7:33 (23:01) 1:18 (24:19)
  5:34 (29:53) 3:01 (32:54) 2:20 (35:14) 1:27 (36:41) 1:40 (38:21) 1:40 (40:01) 0:34 (40:35)
  0:45 (41:20) 0:40 (42:00) 0:31 (42:31)
9. Artūrs Vaļģis ZVOC-VBSS 43:22 +17:26
  1:22 (1:22) 1:48 (3:10) 3:49 (6:59) 5:48 (12:47) 2:31 (15:18) 6:04 (21:22) 1:27 (22:49)
  4:47 (27:36) 3:20 (30:56) 5:01 (35:57) 1:37 (37:34) 2:00 (39:34) 1:19 (40:53) 0:27 (41:20)
  0:50 (42:10) 0:41 (42:51) 0:31 (43:22)
10. Roberts Toms Kalējs Ogre OK/SC 47:47 +21:51
  1:43 (1:43) 2:22 (4:05) 4:44 (8:49) 3:34 (12:23) 3:26 (15:49) 5:07 (20:56) 1:32 (22:28)
  3:06 (25:34) 4:43 (30:17) 3:25 (33:42) 1:51 (35:33) 2:03 (37:36) 6:48 (44:24) 0:41 (45:05)
  1:13 (46:18) 0:51 (47:09) 0:38 (47:47)
11. Andris Sarksņa Ogre OK/SC 1:03:05 +37:09
  1:06 (1:06) 1:33 (2:39) 20:49 (23:28) 14:35 (38:03) 2:20 (40:23) 4:25 (44:48) 3:20 (48:08)
  3:17 (51:25) 3:25 (54:50) 2:08 (56:58) 1:16 (58:14) 1:28 (59:42) 1:16 (1:00:58) 0:25 (1:01:23)
  0:41 (1:02:04) 0:32 (1:02:36) 0:29 (1:03:05)
V18 (3/4) Time After
1. Rihards Staģis IK Auseklis 58:27
  1:47 (1:47) 2:55 (4:42) 3:55 (8:37) 1:05 (9:42) 2:14 (11:56) 4:48 (16:44) 0:56 (17:40)
  1:49 (19:29) 2:00 (21:29) 1:18 (22:47) 1:57 (24:44) 1:11 (25:55) 3:23 (29:18) - (-)
  - (36:03) 2:30 (38:33) 2:03 (40:36) 2:04 (42:40) 1:11 (43:51) 2:14 (46:05) 2:40 (48:45)
  2:41 (51:26) 2:50 (54:16) 1:56 (56:12) 1:13 (57:25) 0:32 (57:57) 0:30 (58:27)
2. Kārlis Lukjanovs Saldus OK 1:01:07 +2:40
  1:57 (1:57) 1:54 (3:51) 2:10 (6:01) 1:16 (7:17) 1:59 (9:16) 7:36 (16:52) 3:42 (20:34)
  2:58 (23:32) 1:48 (25:20) 1:02 (26:22) 1:32 (27:54) 1:05 (28:59) 3:22 (32:21) - (-)
  - (39:06) 2:14 (41:20) 1:49 (43:09) 1:55 (45:04) 0:59 (46:03) 2:45 (48:48) 2:54 (51:42)
  2:45 (54:27) 2:52 (57:19) 1:52 (59:11) 1:06 (1:00:17) 0:24 (1:00:41) 0:26 (1:01:07)
3. Ģirts Siliņš IK Auseklis 1:04:21 +5:54
  1:54 (1:54) 5:04 (6:58) 2:29 (9:27) 1:14 (10:41) 2:19 (13:00) 6:49 (19:49) 1:07 (20:56)
  2:31 (23:27) 2:11 (25:38) 1:15 (26:53) 1:58 (28:51) 2:10 (31:01) 4:19 (35:20) - (-)
  - (41:59) 2:23 (44:22) 1:59 (46:21) 2:05 (48:26) 1:03 (49:29) 2:35 (52:04) 2:43 (54:47)
  2:47 (57:34) 2:48 (1:00:22) 1:47 (1:02:09) 1:12 (1:03:21) 0:30 (1:03:51) 0:30 (1:04:21)
V20 (1/2) Time After
1. Kristaps Bērziņš Taka TOK 1:22:22
  8:17 (8:17) 1:54 (10:11) 2:15 (12:26) 1:37 (14:03) 4:44 (18:47) 1:38 (20:25) 3:17 (23:42)
  4:17 (27:59) 4:02 (32:01) 5:22 (37:23) 1:19 (38:42) 3:50 (42:32) 3:13 (45:45) - (-)
  - (58:48) 3:25 (1:02:13) 2:01 (1:04:14) 2:35 (1:06:49) 1:06 (1:07:55) 4:07 (1:12:02) 2:58 (1:15:00)
  2:12 (1:17:12) 2:29 (1:19:41) 1:28 (1:21:09) 0:38 (1:21:47) 0:35 (1:22:22)
V21A (7/8) Time After
1. Andis Janovs Briksnis SK 1:04:22
  2:33 (2:33) 1:59 (4:32) 2:08 (6:40) 1:19 (7:59) 4:39 (12:38) 0:47 (13:25) 4:05 (17:30)
  3:04 (20:34) 4:27 (25:01) 4:22 (29:23) 1:14 (30:37) 5:46 (36:23) 3:19 (39:42) - (-)
  - (44:48) 2:57 (47:45) 2:00 (49:45) 1:58 (51:43) 1:13 (52:56) 3:06 (56:02) 2:15 (58:17)
  2:09 (1:00:26) 1:49 (1:02:15) 1:07 (1:03:22) 0:30 (1:03:52) 0:30 (1:04:22)
2. Austris Krastiņš Briksnis SK 1:06:08 +1:46
  2:19 (2:19) 1:45 (4:04) 2:03 (6:07) 1:46 (7:53) 5:11 (13:04) 0:35 (13:39) 3:47 (17:26)
  2:55 (20:21) 3:40 (24:01) 3:26 (27:27) 1:07 (28:34) 3:40 (32:14) - (-) - (-)
  - (44:22) 2:45 (47:07) 1:56 (49:03) 2:11 (51:14) 1:16 (52:30) 3:09 (55:39) 3:27 (59:06)
  2:13 (1:01:19) 2:00 (1:03:19) 1:47 (1:05:06) 0:31 (1:05:37) 0:31 (1:06:08)
3. Rolands Blumbeks OK Ozons 1:12:07 +7:45
  2:11 (2:11) 1:40 (3:51) 4:49 (8:40) 4:34 (13:14) 5:57 (19:11) 0:42 (19:53) 3:58 (23:51)
  3:08 (26:59) 4:24 (31:23) 3:10 (34:33) 1:04 (35:37) 2:45 (38:22) 2:58 (41:20) - (-)
  - (51:59) 2:38 (54:37) 1:57 (56:34) 1:52 (58:26) 0:59 (59:25) 3:13 (1:02:38) 2:29 (1:05:07)
  3:03 (1:08:10) 1:50 (1:10:00) 1:09 (1:11:09) 0:29 (1:11:38) 0:29 (1:12:07)
4. Edgars Dude Sprīdītis TSK 1:20:06 +15:44
  3:47 (3:47) 2:13 (6:00) 3:38 (9:38) 1:37 (11:15) 4:40 (15:55) 0:43 (16:38) 3:22 (20:00)
  3:17 (23:17) 4:10 (27:27) 3:45 (31:12) 1:14 (32:26) 3:34 (36:00) 3:27 (39:27) - (-)
  - (46:44) 4:55 (51:39) 2:03 (53:42) 2:28 (56:10) 1:07 (57:17) 7:33 (1:04:50) 3:45 (1:08:35)
  7:27 (1:16:02) 1:50 (1:17:52) 1:14 (1:19:06) 0:30 (1:19:36) 0:30 (1:20:06)
5. Jevģēnijs Bondins IK Auseklis 1:22:59 +18:37
  2:37 (2:37) 1:37 (4:14) 3:16 (7:30) 4:03 (11:33) 4:41 (16:14) 1:29 (17:43) 3:44 (21:27)
  2:55 (24:22) 3:55 (28:17) 3:13 (31:30) 1:11 (32:41) 3:40 (36:21) - (-) - (-)
  - (57:54) 3:18 (1:01:12) 2:07 (1:03:19) 2:03 (1:05:22) 1:32 (1:06:54) 3:40 (1:10:34) 4:26 (1:15:00)
  3:26 (1:18:26) 2:17 (1:20:43) 1:13 (1:21:56) 0:32 (1:22:28) 0:31 (1:22:59)
6. Ēriks Lebedoks OK KURMIS 1:26:42 +22:20
  3:15 (3:15) 2:25 (5:40) 3:51 (9:31) 2:03 (11:34) 5:58 (17:32) 2:41 (20:13) 4:43 (24:56)
  4:36 (29:32) 6:07 (35:39) 5:09 (40:48) 1:46 (42:34) 4:33 (47:07) - (-) - (-)
  - (58:43) 4:08 (1:02:51) 2:43 (1:05:34) 2:48 (1:08:22) 1:35 (1:09:57) 4:17 (1:14:14) 2:55 (1:17:09)
  3:16 (1:20:25) 2:49 (1:23:14) 1:51 (1:25:05) 0:51 (1:25:56) 0:46 (1:26:42)
7. Mārtiņš Līsmanis OK Ozons 1:28:14 +23:52
  2:49 (2:49) 2:14 (5:03) 2:53 (7:56) 1:59 (9:55) 5:18 (15:13) 1:29 (16:42) 4:43 (21:25)
  5:59 (27:24) 6:52 (34:16) 5:19 (39:35) 1:46 (41:21) 4:24 (45:45) - (-) - (-)
  - (59:37) 4:18 (1:03:55) 2:36 (1:06:31) 3:13 (1:09:44) 1:33 (1:11:17) 6:02 (1:17:19) 2:58 (1:20:17)
  2:24 (1:22:41) 2:38 (1:25:19) 1:40 (1:26:59) 0:38 (1:27:37) 0:37 (1:28:14)
V21B (9/9) Time After
1. Kristaps Kalniņš IK Auseklis 34:24
  3:37 (3:37) 2:45 (6:22) 1:14 (7:36) 1:27 (9:03) 3:38 (12:41) 3:19 (16:00) 0:44 (16:44)
  1:50 (18:34) 3:44 (22:18) 2:46 (25:04) 1:35 (26:39) 1:49 (28:28) 1:32 (30:00) 2:02 (32:02)
  1:26 (33:28) 0:29 (33:57) 0:27 (34:24)
2. Raivis Reinsons IK Auseklis 36:48 +2:24
  3:07 (3:07) 2:56 (6:03) 1:45 (7:48) 1:34 (9:22) 3:44 (13:06) 3:17 (16:23) 0:58 (17:21)
  2:06 (19:27) 3:35 (23:02) 2:40 (25:42) 1:42 (27:24) 2:29 (29:53) 1:42 (31:35) 2:34 (34:09)
  1:25 (35:34) 0:37 (36:11) 0:37 (36:48)
3. Edgars Sparāns Ogre OK/SC 38:48 +4:24
  2:39 (2:39) 2:50 (5:29) 1:44 (7:13) 1:35 (8:48) 4:20 (13:08) 3:36 (16:44) 0:46 (17:30)
  2:19 (19:49) 3:31 (23:20) 2:49 (26:09) 1:43 (27:52) 4:26 (32:18) 1:16 (33:34) 2:30 (36:04)
  1:34 (37:38) 0:40 (38:18) 0:30 (38:48)
4. Gints Ģērmanis IK Auseklis 46:21 +11:57
  4:01 (4:01) 3:18 (7:19) 2:14 (9:33) 2:06 (11:39) 4:13 (15:52) 4:11 (20:03) 0:51 (20:54)
  2:41 (23:35) 4:57 (28:32) 3:16 (31:48) 1:52 (33:40) 2:19 (35:59) 1:45 (37:44) 5:43 (43:27)
  1:41 (45:08) 0:41 (45:49) 0:32 (46:21)
5. Igors Timofeičuks Ziemelkurzeme OK 49:14 +14:50
  3:40 (3:40) 2:47 (6:27) 2:24 (8:51) 1:44 (10:35) 3:09 (13:44) 2:47 (16:31) 0:36 (17:07)
  6:30 (23:37) 3:18 (26:55) 2:14 (29:09) 3:20 (32:29) 2:03 (34:32) 10:21 (44:53) 2:02 (46:55)
  1:14 (48:09) 0:35 (48:44) 0:30 (49:14)
6. Austris Galindoms Ventspils 50:15 +15:51
  3:30 (3:30) 4:10 (7:40) 10:01 (17:41) 2:03 (19:44) 3:50 (23:34) 3:23 (26:57) 0:41 (27:38)
  2:11 (29:49) 4:00 (33:49) 2:56 (36:45) 2:15 (39:00) 2:43 (41:43) 2:18 (44:01) 3:19 (47:20)
  1:34 (48:54) 0:44 (49:38) 0:37 (50:15)
7. Māris Stabiņš Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS 51:10 +16:46
  7:16 (7:16) 2:53 (10:09) 9:33 (19:42) 2:02 (21:44) 4:17 (26:01) 3:53 (29:54) 0:45 (30:39)
  3:23 (34:02) 2:57 (36:59) 3:23 (40:22) 1:53 (42:15) 2:27 (44:42) 1:33 (46:15) 2:11 (48:26)
  1:35 (50:01) 0:37 (50:38) 0:32 (51:10)
8. Gatis Puķīte Saulkrasti 56:44 +22:20
  6:48 (6:48) 3:10 (9:58) 2:05 (12:03) 2:13 (14:16) 5:34 (19:50) 3:21 (23:11) 0:47 (23:58)
  2:28 (26:26) 5:07 (31:33) 3:48 (35:21) 1:35 (36:56) 3:20 (40:16) 3:19 (43:35) 10:17 (53:52)
  1:36 (55:28) 0:38 (56:06) 0:38 (56:44)
9. Jānis Gūtmanis Ziemelkurzeme OK 1:35:20 +60:56
  5:05 (5:05) 3:30 (8:35) 4:06 (12:41) 18:29 (31:10) 7:32 (38:42) 7:08 (45:50) 1:54 (47:44)
  5:05 (52:49) 4:19 (57:08) 17:35 (1:14:43) 5:47 (1:20:30) 2:21 (1:22:51) 7:12 (1:30:03) 2:41 (1:32:44)
  1:31 (1:34:15) 0:34 (1:34:49) 0:31 (1:35:20)
V35 (4/5) Time After
1. Mārtiņš Godiņš Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS 1:05:19
  2:25 (2:25) 2:01 (4:26) 2:58 (7:24) 1:25 (8:49) 5:38 (14:27) 1:06 (15:33) 4:35 (20:08)
  2:53 (23:01) 4:05 (27:06) 3:36 (30:42) 1:19 (32:01) 3:15 (35:16) - (-) - (-)
  - (44:26) 3:02 (47:28) 2:01 (49:29) 2:00 (51:29) 1:12 (52:41) 3:47 (56:28) 2:37 (59:05)
  1:48 (1:00:53) 2:01 (1:02:54) 1:18 (1:04:12) 0:34 (1:04:46) 0:33 (1:05:19)
2. Jānis Segliņš Sprīdītis TSK 1:09:38 +4:19
  3:07 (3:07) 1:59 (5:06) 2:26 (7:32) 1:39 (9:11) 5:06 (14:17) 1:19 (15:36) 3:45 (19:21)
  3:39 (23:00) 4:28 (27:28) 3:56 (31:24) 1:28 (32:52) 3:22 (36:14) 3:41 (39:55) - (-)
  - (46:24) 3:23 (49:47) 2:17 (52:04) 2:07 (54:11) 1:20 (55:31) 3:28 (58:59) 3:30 (1:02:29)
  2:06 (1:04:35) 2:21 (1:06:56) 1:26 (1:08:22) 0:39 (1:09:01) 0:37 (1:09:38)
3. Pēteris Hokonens A2 1:19:31 +14:12
  2:31 (2:31) 2:07 (4:38) 3:16 (7:54) 1:40 (9:34) 4:59 (14:33) 1:20 (15:53) 3:39 (19:32)
  5:27 (24:59) 4:29 (29:28) 4:05 (33:33) 1:28 (35:01) 3:49 (38:50) 3:41 (42:31) - (-)
  - (54:21) 3:06 (57:27) 2:06 (59:33) 2:37 (1:02:10) 1:18 (1:03:28) 4:31 (1:07:59) 3:32 (1:11:31)
  3:11 (1:14:42) 2:12 (1:16:54) 1:27 (1:18:21) 0:36 (1:18:57) 0:34 (1:19:31)
4. Uģis Inka CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 1:20:01 +14:42
  2:29 (2:29) 2:16 (4:45) 2:09 (6:54) 3:23 (10:17) 5:57 (16:14) 1:22 (17:36) 4:35 (22:11)
  3:30 (25:41) 4:43 (30:24) 5:35 (35:59) 1:28 (37:27) 5:10 (42:37) 3:56 (46:33) - (-)
  - (58:47) 2:47 (1:01:34) 2:01 (1:03:35) 2:51 (1:06:26) 1:00 (1:07:26) 3:38 (1:11:04) 2:04 (1:13:08)
  2:20 (1:15:28) 2:03 (1:17:31) 1:31 (1:19:02) 0:30 (1:19:32) 0:29 (1:20:01)
V40 (10/11) Time After
1. Uvis Soika OK Ozons 52:27
  1:41 (1:41) 1:08 (2:49) 2:16 (5:05) 1:28 (6:33) 2:21 (8:54) 4:46 (13:40) 0:43 (14:23)
  1:37 (16:00) 1:54 (17:54) 1:08 (19:02) 1:54 (20:56) 1:20 (22:16) 3:11 (25:27) - (-)
  - (31:50) 2:23 (34:13) 2:15 (36:28) 2:41 (39:09) 1:02 (40:11) 2:17 (42:28) 1:05 (43:33)
  2:38 (46:11) 2:05 (48:16) 1:50 (50:06) 1:18 (51:24) 0:32 (51:56) 0:31 (52:27)
2. Aigars Leiboms CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 54:26 +1:59
  1:49 (1:49) 2:03 (3:52) 3:20 (7:12) 1:08 (8:20) 2:09 (10:29) 4:41 (15:10) 0:48 (15:58)
  1:47 (17:45) 2:00 (19:45) 1:11 (20:56) 2:00 (22:56) 1:13 (24:09) - (-) - (-)
  - (33:00) 2:31 (35:31) 2:05 (37:36) 2:22 (39:58) 1:08 (41:06) 2:38 (43:44) 1:40 (45:24)
  2:52 (48:16) 1:55 (50:11) 1:55 (52:06) 1:15 (53:21) 0:34 (53:55) 0:31 (54:26)
3. Valters Kaminskis CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 55:30 +3:03
  1:43 (1:43) 1:06 (2:49) 2:24 (5:13) 1:02 (6:15) 2:02 (8:17) 5:08 (13:25) 0:37 (14:02)
  1:47 (15:49) 1:50 (17:39) 1:07 (18:46) 1:47 (20:33) 1:08 (21:41) 3:32 (25:13) - (-)
  - (32:52) 2:22 (35:14) 1:52 (37:06) 2:01 (39:07) 1:02 (40:09) 2:21 (42:30) 4:22 (46:52)
  2:12 (49:04) 2:17 (51:21) 1:53 (53:14) 1:16 (54:30) 0:33 (55:03) 0:27 (55:30)
4. Aigars Treijers Ogre OK/SC 1:00:26 +7:59
  1:46 (1:46) 1:28 (3:14) 6:18 (9:32) 1:05 (10:37) 2:16 (12:53) 4:46 (17:39) 0:57 (18:36)
  1:47 (20:23) 2:02 (22:25) 1:18 (23:43) 1:54 (25:37) 1:12 (26:49) 3:22 (30:11) - (-)
  - (37:07) 2:22 (39:29) 2:01 (41:30) 2:06 (43:36) 1:10 (44:46) 2:14 (47:00) 4:26 (51:26)
  2:49 (54:15) 1:59 (56:14) 1:55 (58:09) 1:15 (59:24) 0:32 (59:56) 0:30 (1:00:26)
5. Alvis Lepiksons IK Auseklis 1:03:18 +10:51
  1:50 (1:50) 1:13 (3:03) 3:16 (6:19) 1:58 (8:17) 2:18 (10:35) 4:42 (15:17) 0:54 (16:11)
  2:09 (18:20) 2:04 (20:24) 1:19 (21:43) 2:05 (23:48) 1:24 (25:12) 3:23 (28:35) - (-)
  - (38:55) 2:27 (41:22) 2:01 (43:23) 2:08 (45:31) 1:27 (46:58) 2:36 (49:34) 3:30 (53:04)
  2:10 (55:14) 2:23 (57:37) 3:11 (1:00:48) 1:18 (1:02:06) 0:37 (1:02:43) 0:35 (1:03:18)
6. Valdis Lepiksons IK Auseklis 1:03:27 +11:00
  1:55 (1:55) 1:39 (3:34) 9:00 (12:34) 1:05 (13:39) 2:16 (15:55) 4:45 (20:40) 0:57 (21:37)
  1:48 (23:25) 2:02 (25:27) 1:18 (26:45) 1:54 (28:39) 1:13 (29:52) 3:22 (33:14) - (-)
  - (40:04) 2:27 (42:31) 2:01 (44:32) 2:06 (46:38) 1:10 (47:48) 2:15 (50:03) 4:19 (54:22)
  2:58 (57:20) 1:55 (59:15) 1:55 (1:01:10) 1:16 (1:02:26) 0:31 (1:02:57) 0:30 (1:03:27)
7. Arnis Grasis IK Auseklis 1:04:41 +12:14
  1:49 (1:49) 1:36 (3:25) 4:19 (7:44) 1:17 (9:01) 2:51 (11:52) 5:28 (17:20) 0:55 (18:15)
  1:49 (20:04) 2:10 (22:14) 1:16 (23:30) 2:05 (25:35) 1:30 (27:05) 3:31 (30:36) - (-)
  - (40:03) 3:43 (43:46) 2:14 (46:00) 2:14 (48:14) 1:15 (49:29) 2:41 (52:10) 1:41 (53:51)
  2:57 (56:48) 3:19 (1:00:07) 2:00 (1:02:07) 1:32 (1:03:39) 0:30 (1:04:09) 0:32 (1:04:41)
8. Alvis Mats Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 1:05:26 +12:59
  1:50 (1:50) 1:08 (2:58) 5:32 (8:30) 1:10 (9:40) 2:27 (12:07) 4:39 (16:46) 2:46 (19:32)
  2:19 (21:51) 1:55 (23:46) 1:15 (25:01) 2:36 (27:37) 1:29 (29:06) 3:26 (32:32) - (-)
  - (41:34) 2:19 (43:53) 1:54 (45:47) 2:13 (48:00) 1:24 (49:24) 2:16 (51:40) 4:31 (56:11)
  2:14 (58:25) 2:50 (1:01:15) 2:01 (1:03:16) 1:08 (1:04:24) 0:30 (1:04:54) 0:32 (1:05:26)
9. Andris Kikusts Indv. 1:19:14 +26:47
  2:48 (2:48) 2:37 (5:25) 4:31 (9:56) 1:35 (11:31) 2:35 (14:06) 5:01 (19:07) 1:30 (20:37)
  2:48 (23:25) 2:26 (25:51) 1:31 (27:22) 2:06 (29:28) 1:28 (30:56) 3:55 (34:51) - (-)
  - (41:03) 4:05 (45:08) 2:18 (47:26) 2:34 (50:00) 1:30 (51:30) 2:39 (54:09) 1:28 (55:37)
  9:09 (1:04:46) 8:58 (1:13:44) 2:22 (1:16:06) 1:44 (1:17:50) 0:56 (1:18:46) 0:28 (1:19:14)
  Oskars Zērnis Saldus OK DNS
V45 (8/9) Time After
1. Aivars Mihailovs IK Auseklis 53:17
  2:37 (2:37) 1:53 (4:30) 2:13 (6:43) 3:47 (10:30) 3:24 (13:54) 4:00 (17:54) 0:39 (18:33)
  1:30 (20:03) 2:11 (22:14) 2:54 (25:08) 1:14 (26:22) 3:24 (29:46) 7:47 (37:33) 3:02 (40:35)
  1:14 (41:49) 3:06 (44:55) 1:57 (46:52) 1:40 (48:32) 2:04 (50:36) 1:29 (52:05) 0:38 (52:43)
  0:34 (53:17)
2. Valdis Kokorišs Mona OK 55:42 +2:25
  3:08 (3:08) 2:13 (5:21) 2:54 (8:15) 2:21 (10:36) 4:02 (14:38) 3:57 (18:35) 0:40 (19:15)
  1:41 (20:56) 2:19 (23:15) 3:03 (26:18) 1:28 (27:46) - (-) - (38:09) 3:26 (41:35)
  1:12 (42:47) 3:38 (46:25) 2:22 (48:47) 2:17 (51:04) 2:02 (53:06) 1:28 (54:34) 0:35 (55:09)
  0:33 (55:42)
3. Ģirts Zīlišķis Mona OK 1:00:37 +7:20
  3:00 (3:00) 2:07 (5:07) 2:25 (7:32) 3:14 (10:46) 3:53 (14:39) 4:14 (18:53) 0:39 (19:32)
  1:36 (21:08) 2:14 (23:22) 3:07 (26:29) 1:58 (28:27) 3:46 (32:13) 6:10 (38:23) 3:26 (41:49)
  1:37 (43:26) 3:33 (46:59) 6:48 (53:47) 1:59 (55:46) 2:00 (57:46) 1:46 (59:32) 0:34 (1:00:06)
  0:31 (1:00:37)
4. Kalvis Bricis Indv. 1:06:44 +13:27
  2:57 (2:57) 2:08 (5:05) 10:35 (15:40) 2:37 (18:17) 3:52 (22:09) 4:41 (26:50) 0:57 (27:47)
  1:52 (29:39) 2:14 (31:53) 3:22 (35:15) 1:27 (36:42) 3:58 (40:40) 6:01 (46:41) 3:37 (50:18)
  1:14 (51:32) 3:52 (55:24) 4:21 (59:45) 2:18 (1:02:03) 1:59 (1:04:02) 1:31 (1:05:33) 0:37 (1:06:10)
  0:34 (1:06:44)
5. Aldis Rancans Ziemelkurzeme OK 1:23:19 +30:02
  3:15 (3:15) 3:17 (6:32) 9:29 (16:01) 3:00 (19:01) 5:51 (24:52) 5:47 (30:39) 0:54 (31:33)
  1:56 (33:29) 2:55 (36:24) 4:12 (40:36) 3:02 (43:38) - (-) - (54:40) 4:02 (58:42)
  1:15 (59:57) 11:49 (1:11:46) 2:48 (1:14:34) 2:52 (1:17:26) 2:44 (1:20:10) 1:49 (1:21:59) 0:41 (1:22:40)
  0:39 (1:23:19)
  Aare Abel Indv. MP
  6:05 (6:05) 3:44 (9:49) 6:43 (16:32) 6:43 (23:15) 7:29 (30:44) 6:15 (36:59) 3:12 (40:11)
  2:41 (42:52) 3:55 (46:47) 7:09 (53:56) 2:01 (55:57) 7:23 (1:03:20) 12:18 (1:15:38) 6:30 (1:22:08)
  3:02 (1:25:10) - (-) - (-) - (-) - (-) - (1:50:23) 0:58 (1:51:21)
  0:43 (1:52:04)
  Farenfield Martin CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja DNS
  Hillar Nikkari Indv. DNS
V50 (14/15) Time After
1. Algimantas Rudis Saule OK 52:21
  2:52 (2:52) 2:04 (4:56) 2:37 (7:33) 2:23 (9:56) 3:34 (13:30) 4:31 (18:01) 0:43 (18:44)
  1:44 (20:28) 2:05 (22:33) 2:53 (25:26) 1:19 (26:45) 3:47 (30:32) 5:33 (36:05) 2:57 (39:02)
  1:17 (40:19) 3:09 (43:28) 2:30 (45:58) 1:57 (47:55) 1:56 (49:51) 1:24 (51:15) 0:34 (51:49)
  0:32 (52:21)
2. Ģirts Mamis Mona OK 53:21 +1:00
  2:52 (2:52) 2:40 (5:32) 4:35 (10:07) 3:32 (13:39) 3:21 (17:00) 3:51 (20:51) 1:00 (21:51)
  1:26 (23:17) 2:07 (25:24) 2:43 (28:07) 1:14 (29:21) 3:18 (32:39) 5:18 (37:57) 3:02 (40:59)
  1:16 (42:15) 3:00 (45:15) 1:54 (47:09) 1:37 (48:46) 2:11 (50:57) 1:16 (52:13) 0:35 (52:48)
  0:33 (53:21)
3. Ainārs Gailis IK Auseklis 55:23 +3:02
  3:08 (3:08) 1:55 (5:03) 2:37 (7:40) 2:23 (10:03) 3:23 (13:26) 4:27 (17:53) 0:34 (18:27)
  1:48 (20:15) 1:58 (22:13) 4:06 (26:19) 1:28 (27:47) - (-) - (37:46) 3:18 (41:04)
  1:19 (42:23) 4:15 (46:38) 2:28 (49:06) 1:51 (50:57) 1:58 (52:55) 1:25 (54:20) 0:31 (54:51)
  0:32 (55:23)
4. Guntars Jansons Burkānciems OK 57:06 +4:45
  3:07 (3:07) 3:14 (6:21) 2:46 (9:07) 2:16 (11:23) 3:52 (15:15) 4:27 (19:42) 0:42 (20:24)
  1:49 (22:13) 2:14 (24:27) 3:03 (27:30) 1:36 (29:06) 4:13 (33:19) 5:53 (39:12) 3:06 (42:18)
  1:14 (43:32) 3:29 (47:01) 2:56 (49:57) 2:09 (52:06) 2:12 (54:18) 1:37 (55:55) 0:41 (56:36)
  0:30 (57:06)
5. Jānis Nāgelis Mona OK 57:24 +5:03
  3:10 (3:10) 3:04 (6:14) 3:03 (9:17) 2:29 (11:46) 3:58 (15:44) 4:20 (20:04) 0:44 (20:48)
  1:50 (22:38) 2:05 (24:43) 2:56 (27:39) 1:21 (29:00) 3:41 (32:41) 5:42 (38:23) 3:01 (41:24)
  1:13 (42:37) 3:38 (46:15) 3:43 (49:58) 2:12 (52:10) 2:09 (54:19) 2:00 (56:19) 0:36 (56:55)
  0:29 (57:24)
6. Ivanas Ziaziulia Saule OK 58:11 +5:50
  5:39 (5:39) 2:05 (7:44) 2:24 (10:08) 2:11 (12:19) 5:59 (18:18) 3:37 (21:55) 1:12 (23:07)
  1:33 (24:40) 1:55 (26:35) 3:01 (29:36) 1:20 (30:56) 3:34 (34:30) 5:31 (40:01) 2:55 (42:56)
  1:13 (44:09) 3:14 (47:23) 2:30 (49:53) 4:00 (53:53) 1:48 (55:41) 1:21 (57:02) 0:37 (57:39)
  0:32 (58:11)
7. Uldis Pekuss Mona OK 1:00:10 +7:49
  7:13 (7:13) 5:50 (13:03) 2:30 (15:33) 2:14 (17:47) 3:47 (21:34) 4:17 (25:51) 0:52 (26:43)
  1:43 (28:26) 2:02 (30:28) 2:48 (33:16) 1:19 (34:35) 3:58 (38:33) 5:28 (44:01) 2:52 (46:53)
  1:16 (48:09) 3:22 (51:31) 2:34 (54:05) 1:45 (55:50) 1:55 (57:45) 1:22 (59:07) 0:33 (59:40)
  0:30 (1:00:10)
8. Harijs Lācars SILVA COK 1:01:13 +8:52
  3:13 (3:13) 2:11 (5:24) 5:51 (11:15) 2:25 (13:40) 3:45 (17:25) 4:22 (21:47) 0:46 (22:33)
  2:01 (24:34) 2:23 (26:57) 3:38 (30:35) 1:38 (32:13) - (-) - (42:57) 3:12 (46:09)
  1:28 (47:37) 3:28 (51:05) 3:03 (54:08) 2:06 (56:14) 2:06 (58:20) 1:38 (59:58) 0:39 (1:00:37)
  0:36 (1:01:13)
9. Guntis Dude Sprīdītis TSK 1:01:42 +9:21
  3:24 (3:24) 2:19 (5:43) 2:29 (8:12) 2:15 (10:27) 5:40 (16:07) 5:07 (21:14) 0:35 (21:49)
  2:40 (24:29) 2:07 (26:36) 2:59 (29:35) 3:25 (33:00) 3:29 (36:29) 5:58 (42:27) 3:05 (45:32)
  1:14 (46:46) 6:16 (53:02) 2:05 (55:07) 1:56 (57:03) 2:05 (59:08) 1:27 (1:00:35) 0:36 (1:01:11)
  0:31 (1:01:42)
10. Pēteris Zariņš Mona OK 1:04:26 +12:05
  3:17 (3:17) 2:28 (5:45) 3:18 (9:03) 2:25 (11:28) 4:36 (16:04) 4:17 (20:21) 0:41 (21:02)
  2:03 (23:05) 2:23 (25:28) 4:07 (29:35) 2:20 (31:55) 4:59 (36:54) 6:54 (43:48) 3:13 (47:01)
  1:33 (48:34) 4:03 (52:37) 2:46 (55:23) 2:16 (57:39) 3:23 (1:01:02) 1:57 (1:02:59) 0:52 (1:03:51)
  0:35 (1:04:26)
11. Sandris Lācis Mona OK 1:08:31 +16:10
  3:58 (3:58) 2:28 (6:26) 3:32 (9:58) 3:55 (13:53) 4:34 (18:27) 4:55 (23:22) 0:56 (24:18)
  2:11 (26:29) 3:10 (29:39) 3:48 (33:27) 1:45 (35:12) - (-) - (46:55) 4:14 (51:09)
  1:55 (53:04) 4:25 (57:29) 2:46 (1:00:15) 2:45 (1:03:00) 2:30 (1:05:30) 1:44 (1:07:14) 0:41 (1:07:55)
  0:36 (1:08:31)
12. Urmas Laev IK Auseklis 1:14:02 +21:41
  3:23 (3:23) 4:20 (7:43) 3:13 (10:56) 3:02 (13:58) 4:50 (18:48) 4:48 (23:36) 0:54 (24:30)
  2:09 (26:39) 2:49 (29:28) 6:09 (35:37) 1:35 (37:12) - (-) - (49:19) 3:49 (53:08)
  1:46 (54:54) 8:00 (1:02:54) 2:26 (1:05:20) 2:30 (1:07:50) 2:51 (1:10:41) 1:53 (1:12:34) 0:47 (1:13:21)
  0:41 (1:14:02)
13. Agris Pavlovskis OK Alnis-JNSC 1:35:59 +43:38
  6:09 (6:09) 4:35 (10:44) 3:21 (14:05) 4:01 (18:06) 6:30 (24:36) 6:18 (30:54) 1:14 (32:08)
  8:16 (40:24) 3:26 (43:50) 5:49 (49:39) 2:14 (51:53) 5:54 (57:47) 9:35 (1:07:22) 5:30 (1:12:52)
  2:33 (1:15:25) 6:05 (1:21:30) 3:30 (1:25:00) 2:34 (1:27:34) 5:02 (1:32:36) 2:07 (1:34:43) 0:39 (1:35:22)
  0:37 (1:35:59)
  Ivars Pucens Mona OK MP
  4:09 (4:09) 3:12 (7:21) 5:46 (13:07) 2:12 (15:19) 4:39 (19:58) 4:00 (23:58) 0:40 (24:38)
  1:43 (26:21) 2:16 (28:37) 3:05 (31:42) 1:24 (33:06) 3:44 (36:50) 9:30 (46:20) 4:07 (50:27)
  - (-) - (56:33) 2:14 (58:47) 4:39 (1:03:26) 2:25 (1:05:51) 1:31 (1:07:22) 0:36 (1:07:58)
  0:31 (1:08:29)
V55 (4/5) Time After
1. Jānis Turks Taka TOK 48:47
  2:23 (2:23) 1:00 (3:23) 6:22 (9:45) 2:15 (12:00) 3:36 (15:36) 3:16 (18:52) 1:41 (20:33)
  1:13 (21:46) 3:29 (25:15) 2:00 (27:15) - (-) - (34:10) 2:14 (36:24) 2:28 (38:52)
  3:07 (41:59) 2:14 (44:13) 2:10 (46:23) 1:19 (47:42) 0:33 (48:15) 0:32 (48:47)
2. Rolands Laveiķis Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads 51:10 +2:23
  2:44 (2:44) 3:11 (5:55) 5:45 (11:40) 2:37 (14:17) 3:34 (17:51) 3:25 (21:16) 1:27 (22:43)
  1:06 (23:49) 3:21 (27:10) 2:04 (29:14) - (-) - (36:08) 2:10 (38:18) 2:32 (40:50)
  3:03 (43:53) 2:22 (46:15) 2:07 (48:22) 1:30 (49:52) 0:40 (50:32) 0:38 (51:10)
3. Jurgis Karnavicius Saule OK 53:06 +4:19
  3:10 (3:10) 1:07 (4:17) 6:32 (10:49) 2:58 (13:47) 3:32 (17:19) 4:16 (21:35) 1:40 (23:15)
  1:44 (24:59) 3:38 (28:37) 2:34 (31:11) - (-) - (38:16) 2:11 (40:27) 2:34 (43:01)
  3:00 (46:01) 2:15 (48:16) 2:08 (50:24) 1:31 (51:55) 0:38 (52:33) 0:33 (53:06)
4. Māris Penkulis Saldus OK 1:19:43 +30:56
  3:49 (3:49) 1:09 (4:58) 9:42 (14:40) 10:47 (25:27) 4:47 (30:14) 7:15 (37:29) 2:39 (40:08)
  1:10 (41:18) 4:01 (45:19) 2:02 (47:21) - (-) - (55:14) 2:22 (57:36) 3:02 (1:00:38)
  3:38 (1:04:16) 2:30 (1:06:46) 9:53 (1:16:39) 1:43 (1:18:22) 0:44 (1:19:06) 0:37 (1:19:43)
V60 (4/5) Time After
1. Andris Tauvens OK Ozons 47:16
  3:33 (3:33) 2:54 (6:27) 0:41 (7:08) 4:44 (11:52) 3:53 (15:45) 4:00 (19:45) 5:53 (25:38)
  1:10 (26:48) 3:07 (29:55) 5:23 (35:18) 2:10 (37:28) 2:36 (40:04) 2:13 (42:17) 2:29 (44:46)
  1:18 (46:04) 0:35 (46:39) 0:37 (47:16)
2. Rimantas Cicenas Labirintas OK 48:55 +1:39
  3:43 (3:43) 3:06 (6:49) 2:38 (9:27) 3:13 (12:40) 4:16 (16:56) 4:28 (21:24) 1:38 (23:02)
  1:17 (24:19) 3:07 (27:26) 5:59 (33:25) 2:47 (36:12) 3:15 (39:27) 3:09 (42:36) 3:16 (45:52)
  1:34 (47:26) 0:40 (48:06) 0:49 (48:55)
3. Volli Kukk Kāpa OK 51:42 +4:26
  3:31 (3:31) 3:10 (6:41) 1:22 (8:03) 3:55 (11:58) 4:58 (16:56) 4:55 (21:51) 2:23 (24:14)
  1:25 (25:39) 3:40 (29:19) 6:41 (36:00) 3:22 (39:22) 3:14 (42:36) 3:08 (45:44) 2:45 (48:29)
  1:41 (50:10) 0:50 (51:00) 0:42 (51:42)
4. Jānis Skrūzmanis Ogre OK/SC 1:07:13 +19:57
  5:29 (5:29) 3:24 (8:53) 1:54 (10:47) 4:16 (15:03) 5:37 (20:40) 6:36 (27:16) 2:21 (29:37)
  2:56 (32:33) 5:09 (37:42) 8:57 (46:39) 4:32 (51:11) 4:05 (55:16) 3:45 (59:01) 4:01 (1:03:02)
  2:16 (1:05:18) 1:04 (1:06:22) 0:51 (1:07:13)
V65 (4/5) Time After
1. Pēteris Novikovs Kāpa OK 44:39
  3:21 (3:21) 2:55 (6:16) 3:11 (9:27) 2:56 (12:23) 4:02 (16:25) 3:26 (19:51) 0:41 (20:32)
  2:11 (22:43) 3:55 (26:38) 3:00 (29:38) 2:40 (32:18) 2:42 (35:00) 2:01 (37:01) 4:43 (41:44)
  1:39 (43:23) 0:38 (44:01) 0:38 (44:39)
2. Zvirgzds Juris Seniors 49:40 +5:01
  4:32 (4:32) 3:23 (7:55) 3:35 (11:30) 3:00 (14:30) 4:06 (18:36) 3:48 (22:24) 0:50 (23:14)
  2:37 (25:51) 4:26 (30:17) 4:41 (34:58) 2:21 (37:19) 3:01 (40:20) 2:09 (42:29) 3:40 (46:09)
  2:01 (48:10) 0:50 (49:00) 0:40 (49:40)
3. Jurijs Oļeiņiks Ziemelkurzeme OK 1:14:19 +29:40
  4:46 (4:46) 2:59 (7:45) 2:46 (10:31) 3:13 (13:44) 4:10 (17:54) 4:39 (22:33) 1:05 (23:38)
  4:59 (28:37) 4:19 (32:56) 3:34 (36:30) 18:10 (54:40) 10:09 (1:04:49) 3:47 (1:08:36) 2:34 (1:11:10)
  1:48 (1:12:58) 0:42 (1:13:40) 0:39 (1:14:19)
4. Vilis Dubrovskis Seniors 1:18:03 +33:24
  4:42 (4:42) 3:29 (8:11) 4:37 (12:48) 2:22 (15:10) 4:58 (20:08) 5:47 (25:55) 1:03 (26:58)
  3:27 (30:25) 4:36 (35:01) 3:42 (38:43) 2:34 (41:17) 25:34 (1:06:51) 3:56 (1:10:47) 3:17 (1:14:04)
  2:14 (1:16:18) 0:56 (1:17:14) 0:49 (1:18:03)
V70 (2/3) Time After
1. Arvīds Teteris Taka TOK 45:26
  4:40 (4:40) 3:47 (8:27) 1:41 (10:08) 4:44 (14:52) 4:24 (19:16) 4:10 (23:26) 1:36 (25:02)
  3:05 (28:07) 3:31 (31:38) 3:29 (35:07) 4:06 (39:13) 3:03 (42:16) 1:52 (44:08) 0:43 (44:51)
  0:35 (45:26)
2. Vadims Černiševs Ziemelkurzeme OK 1:11:13 +25:47
  5:42 (5:42) 3:45 (9:27) 2:56 (12:23) 13:43 (26:06) 6:16 (32:22) 4:58 (37:20) 1:48 (39:08)
  5:27 (44:35) 10:40 (55:15) 3:54 (59:09) 4:03 (1:03:12) 4:02 (1:07:14) 2:15 (1:09:29) 0:55 (1:10:24)
  0:49 (1:11:13)
V75 (6/6) Time After
1. Jānis Pommers Taka TOK 45:04
  4:07 (4:07) 3:22 (7:29) 4:46 (12:15) 6:08 (18:23) 5:49 (24:12) 3:56 (28:08) 4:31 (32:39)
  3:34 (36:13) 2:18 (38:31) 2:44 (41:15) 1:47 (43:02) 1:04 (44:06) 0:58 (45:04)
2. Jānis Ozols Indv. 47:59 +2:55
  5:54 (5:54) 3:53 (9:47) 4:14 (14:01) 8:25 (22:26) 5:37 (28:03) 4:00 (32:03) 4:31 (36:34)
  3:41 (40:15) 2:04 (42:19) 2:42 (45:01) 1:27 (46:28) 0:48 (47:16) 0:43 (47:59)
3. Laimonis Tone Saldus OK 1:16:57 +31:53
  8:36 (8:36) 4:27 (13:03) 15:37 (28:40) 7:11 (35:51) 6:53 (42:44) 5:52 (48:36) 6:46 (55:22)
  10:18 (1:05:40) 3:52 (1:09:32) 3:43 (1:13:15) 1:52 (1:15:07) 1:02 (1:16:09) 0:48 (1:16:57)
4. Ojārs Leikarts Taka TOK 1:18:26 +33:22
  9:56 (9:56) 4:50 (14:46) 16:50 (31:36) 7:25 (39:01) 7:36 (46:37) 4:44 (51:21) 6:42 (58:03)
  4:02 (1:02:05) 9:05 (1:11:10) 3:14 (1:14:24) 1:50 (1:16:14) 1:06 (1:17:20) 1:06 (1:18:26)
5. Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts Ceļuprojekts 1:25:23 +40:19
  6:14 (6:14) 7:47 (14:01) 14:49 (28:50) 14:50 (43:40) 7:00 (50:40) 4:33 (55:13) 6:22 (1:01:35)
  10:02 (1:11:37) 5:28 (1:17:05) 3:35 (1:20:40) 2:25 (1:23:05) 1:24 (1:24:29) 0:54 (1:25:23)
  Egons Zablovskis Indiv. DNS
V8* (6/7) Time After
1. Gustavs Godiņš Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS 9:19
  1:52 (1:52) 2:53 (4:45) 1:03 (5:48) 2:01 (7:49) 1:08 (8:57) 0:22 (9:19)
2. Sandijs Hokonens A2 11:22 +2:03
  2:12 (2:12) 4:59 (7:11) 1:15 (8:26) 1:45 (10:11) 0:39 (10:50) 0:32 (11:22)
3. Toms Ģērmanis IK Auseklis 13:20 +4:01
  2:40 (2:40) 6:27 (9:07) 0:59 (10:06) 1:56 (12:02) 0:42 (12:44) 0:36 (13:20)
4. Francis Vimba Ziemelkurzeme OK 24:49 +15:30
  3:46 (3:46) 2:27 (6:13) 2:28 (8:41) 14:40 (23:21) 0:45 (24:06) 0:43 (24:49)
  Renārs Kaminskis CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja MP
  3:17 (3:17) - (-) - (8:20) 3:33 (11:53) 1:01 (12:54) 0:51 (13:45)
  Farenfield Alex Indv. DNS

Created by MeOS 3.0.292 (RC2): 2012.10.14. 21:40:32