Results – finals

2012-12-16
V (7/8) Time After
1. Sandis Miezītis Ziemelkurzeme OK 36:17
  3:52 (3:52) 2:03 (5:55) 1:20 (7:15) 0:42 (7:57) 0:39 (8:36) 0:47 (9:23) 0:48 (10:11)
  0:33 (10:44) 0:38 (11:22) 1:13 (12:35) 0:41 (13:16) 1:09 (14:25) 1:46 (16:11) 4:24 (20:35)
  0:41 (21:16) 1:38 (22:54) 0:15 (23:09) 1:12 (24:21) 2:10 (26:31) 0:24 (26:55) 1:11 (28:06)
  1:07 (29:13) 0:34 (29:47) 1:15 (31:02) 0:36 (31:38) 0:21 (31:59) 0:16 (32:15) 0:27 (32:42)
  3:35 (36:17)
2. Juris Karlsons Tukums 36:20 +0:03
  3:58 (3:58) 1:10 (5:08) 1:11 (6:19) 0:42 (7:01) 0:41 (7:42) 0:42 (8:24) 0:49 (9:13)
  0:39 (9:52) 1:53 (11:45) 0:44 (12:29) 0:29 (12:58) 1:18 (14:16) 0:46 (15:02) 1:23 (16:25)
  0:37 (17:02) 0:19 (17:21) 0:34 (17:55) 0:46 (18:41) 2:52 (21:33) 0:34 (22:07) 0:47 (22:54)
  1:46 (24:40) 0:51 (25:31) 1:14 (26:45) 0:41 (27:26) 0:36 (28:02) 0:23 (28:25) 0:44 (29:09)
  7:11 (36:20)
3. Pēteris Ivāns Taka TOK 36:26 +0:09
  4:01 (4:01) 1:06 (5:07) 1:19 (6:26) 0:44 (7:10) 0:40 (7:50) 0:46 (8:36) 0:42 (9:18)
  2:33 (11:51) 1:25 (13:16) 0:48 (14:04) 0:46 (14:50) 0:51 (15:41) 1:01 (16:42) 2:54 (19:36)
  1:08 (20:44) 0:24 (21:08) 0:35 (21:43) 0:57 (22:40) 3:25 (26:05) 0:37 (26:42) 0:52 (27:34)
  1:32 (29:06) 0:39 (29:45) 1:09 (30:54) 0:41 (31:35) 0:19 (31:54) 0:27 (32:21) 3:25 (35:46)
  0:40 (36:26)
4. Uldis Alksnis CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 50:09 +13:52
  4:27 (4:27) 1:20 (5:47) 1:37 (7:24) 1:23 (8:47) 2:10 (10:57) 1:38 (12:35) 1:08 (13:43)
  1:34 (15:17) 0:59 (16:16) 1:19 (17:35) 1:08 (18:43) 1:49 (20:32) 1:47 (22:19) 4:33 (26:52)
  0:32 (27:24) 1:11 (28:35) 1:02 (29:37) 2:17 (31:54) 3:02 (34:56) 0:27 (35:23) 2:39 (38:02)
  2:15 (40:17) 1:00 (41:17) 2:40 (43:57) 1:30 (45:27) 1:26 (46:53) 0:09 (47:02) 0:55 (47:57)
  2:12 (50:09)
5. Aigars Vārna Ziemelkurzeme OK 50:12 +13:55
  3:45 (3:45) 2:33 (6:18) 1:41 (7:59) 0:36 (8:35) 0:50 (9:25) 0:44 (10:09) 0:52 (11:01)
  1:19 (12:20) 2:56 (15:16) 4:27 (19:43) 0:35 (20:18) 4:05 (24:23) 0:55 (25:18) 7:39 (32:57)
  0:19 (33:16) 0:24 (33:40) 0:22 (34:02) 0:54 (34:56) 3:05 (38:01) 0:28 (38:29) 1:18 (39:47)
  2:02 (41:49) 0:48 (42:37) 1:23 (44:00) 1:09 (45:09) 0:32 (45:41) 0:26 (46:07) 3:22 (49:29)
  0:43 (50:12)
  Andris Mireckis Ziemelkurzeme OK MP
  0:38 (0:38) 1:18 (1:56) 1:04 (3:00) 1:39 (4:39) 1:50 (6:29) 2:13 (8:42) 0:30 (9:12)
  0:27 (9:39) 0:41 (10:20) 0:29 (10:49) 0:28 (11:17) 1:34 (12:51) 0:53 (13:44) 1:33 (15:17)
  0:26 (15:43) 0:19 (16:02) 0:29 (16:31) 0:48 (17:19) 2:01 (19:20) 0:19 (19:39) 0:57 (20:36)
  0:52 (21:28) - (-) - (22:35) 0:32 (23:07) 0:17 (23:24) 0:15 (23:39) 0:29 (24:08)
  0:35 (24:43)
  Nauris Blumbahs Ziemelkurzeme OK MP
  0:49 (0:49) 0:52 (1:41) 1:32 (3:13) 0:35 (3:48) - (-) - (-) - (9:45)
  0:42 (10:27) 1:12 (11:39) 3:06 (14:45) 0:39 (15:24) 3:12 (18:36) 2:00 (20:36) 2:06 (22:42)
  0:26 (23:08) 0:25 (23:33) 0:35 (24:08) 1:01 (25:09) 2:07 (27:16) 0:24 (27:40) 1:05 (28:45)
  1:33 (30:18) 0:34 (30:52) 2:17 (33:09) 0:41 (33:50) 0:28 (34:18) 0:15 (34:33) 0:53 (35:26)
  2:39 (38:05)
S (3/3) Time After
1. Kristīna Ēce Ziemelkurzeme OK 40:49
  3:38 (3:38) 1:35 (5:13) 1:18 (6:31) 1:00 (7:31) 0:35 (8:06) 2:06 (10:12) 0:36 (10:48)
  0:56 (11:44) 0:50 (12:34) 0:52 (13:26) 2:01 (15:27) 0:55 (16:22) 4:01 (20:23) 1:09 (21:32)
  2:19 (23:51) 1:19 (25:10) 3:45 (28:55) 1:47 (30:42) 3:46 (34:28) 2:16 (36:44) 1:09 (37:53)
  0:59 (38:52) 1:47 (40:39) 0:10 (40:49)
2. Angelika Boitmane Indv. 45:15 +4:26
  7:54 (7:54) 2:10 (10:04) 0:48 (10:52) 1:35 (12:27) 0:39 (13:06) 0:51 (13:57) 0:37 (14:34)
  2:47 (17:21) 0:51 (18:12) 0:45 (18:57) 4:46 (23:43) 0:34 (24:17) 3:36 (27:53) 0:36 (28:29)
  2:16 (30:45) 1:13 (31:58) 1:17 (33:15) 1:34 (34:49) 3:53 (38:42) 1:36 (40:18) 1:14 (41:32)
  1:07 (42:39) 1:06 (43:45) 1:30 (45:15)
3. Kristiana Mirecka Ziemelkurzeme OK 50:35 +9:46
  3:41 (3:41) 2:42 (6:23) 3:18 (9:41) 3:07 (12:48) 0:42 (13:30) 2:11 (15:41) 0:46 (16:27)
  1:34 (18:01) 1:17 (19:18) 1:04 (20:22) 3:25 (23:47) 0:41 (24:28) 2:10 (26:38) 1:06 (27:44)
  3:09 (30:53) 1:33 (32:26) 2:00 (34:26) 4:49 (39:15) 1:34 (40:49) 3:04 (43:53) 1:28 (45:21)
  1:58 (47:19) 3:10 (50:29) 0:06 (50:35)
S16 (2/2) Time After
  Gerda Kačoreka Indv. MP
  7:04 (7:04) 0:53 (7:57) 1:41 (9:38) 3:13 (12:51) 0:59 (13:50) 1:45 (15:35) 0:25 (16:00)
  0:39 (16:39) 2:19 (18:58) 1:40 (20:38) 1:20 (21:58) 0:21 (22:19) 2:24 (24:43) 1:26 (26:09)
  1:20 (27:29) 1:02 (28:31) 1:05 (29:36) 1:13 (30:49) - (-) - (33:54)
  Monta Krauze Indv. MP
  7:03 (7:03) 0:52 (7:55) 1:45 (9:40) 3:12 (12:52) 0:59 (13:51) 1:13 (15:04) 1:06 (16:10)
  0:31 (16:41) 2:14 (18:55) 1:29 (20:24) 1:28 (21:52) 0:28 (22:20) 2:24 (24:44) 1:29 (26:13)
  1:15 (27:28) 1:02 (28:30) 1:05 (29:35) 1:16 (30:51) - (-) - (33:55)
V16 (4/4) Time After
  Filips Ēcis Ziemelkurzeme OK MP
  6:29 (6:29) 0:46 (7:15) 1:52 (9:07) 3:23 (12:30) 1:23 (13:53) 0:57 (14:50) 0:51 (15:41)
  0:31 (16:12) 1:44 (17:56) 1:06 (19:02) 1:24 (20:26) 0:53 (21:19) 2:34 (23:53) 1:30 (25:23)
  1:16 (26:39) 1:48 (28:27) 0:10 (28:37) 5:21 (33:58) - (-) - (35:25)
  Kristaps Vārna Ziemelkurzeme OK MP
  5:52 (5:52) 0:56 (6:48) 1:31 (8:19) 4:05 (12:24) 1:26 (13:50) 1:01 (14:51) 0:58 (15:49)
  0:24 (16:13) 1:40 (17:53) 1:05 (18:58) 1:25 (20:23) 0:53 (21:16) 2:38 (23:54) 1:26 (25:20)
  1:17 (26:37) 1:48 (28:25) 0:10 (28:35) 10:15 (38:50) - (-) - (39:47)
  Martins Varna Ziemelkurzeme OK MP
  6:35 (6:35) 1:35 (8:10) 0:39 (8:49) 3:36 (12:25) 3:17 (15:42) 0:25 (16:07) - (-)
  - (-) - (24:50) 1:47 (26:37) - (-) - (31:49) 5:48 (37:37) 3:45 (41:22)
  1:13 (42:35) - (-) - (45:06) 3:21 (48:27) - (-) - (49:52)
  Pēteris Ēcis Ziemelkurzeme OK MP
  5:44 (5:44) 1:00 (6:44) - (-) - (-) - (-) - (-) - (-)
  - (-) - (-) - (-) - (-) - (-) - (-) - (-)
  - (-) - (-) - (-) - (7:30) - (-) - (9:30)

Created by MeOS 3.0.292 (RC2): 12/16/2012 6:57:35 PM