15. kārta

10/1/2012
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : adronkuls
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [MAMMADABA] [S]
[S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [V] [V12]
[V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]
S Distance (1): 13 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 48)   4.( 47)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 43)  10.( 37)  11.( 34)  12.( 32)  13.( 44)  Finišs              
  1. Odeta Turka                00:42:57 18:08:22   03:06  4  05:48  5  08:44  4  09:49  4  11:53  2  12:58  2  20:29  1  26:30  1  27:43  1  31:57  1  36:42  1  40:25  1  42:43  1  42:57  1 00:42:57
        0                                           03:06  4  02:42  4  02:56  3  01:05  3  02:04  1  01:05  1  07:31  1  06:01  1  01:13  3  04:14  3  04:45  1  03:43  1  02:18  5  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Virbule Līga               00:46:47 18:10:44   01:46  1  04:24  1  07:00  1  08:01  1  10:37  1  11:54  1  20:35  2  31:34  3  32:46  3  35:44  3  40:34  2  44:35  2  46:29  2  46:47  2 00:46:47
        0                                           01:46  1  02:38  2  02:36  2  01:01  1  02:36  3  01:17  3  08:41  3  10:59  5  01:12  2  02:58  1  04:50  2  04:01  2  01:54  3  00:18  3
                                                   -01:20    -00:04    -00:20    -00:04     00:32     00:12     01:10     04:58    -00:01    -01:16     00:05     00:18    -00:24     00:04   
  3. Ilze Robalde               00:47:14 17:25:01   01:56  2  04:34  2  08:26  3  09:33  3  11:53  2  13:41  3  21:35  3  28:22  2  29:40  2  33:55  2  41:24  3  45:49  3  46:57  3  47:14  3 00:47:14
        0                                           01:56  2  02:38  2  03:52  4  01:07  4  02:20  2  01:48  4  07:54  2  06:47  2  01:18  4  04:15  4  07:29  3  04:25  3  01:08  1  00:17  2
                                                   -01:10    -00:04     00:56     00:02     00:16     00:43     00:23     00:46     00:05     00:01     02:44     00:42    -01:10     00:03   
  4. Alvita Mirecka             01:02:06 17:05:55   03:24  5  05:37  4  07:56  2  08:59  2  15:23  5  16:32  4  25:39  4  33:29  4  34:36  4  40:20  4  54:41  4  60:24  4  61:47  4  62:06  4 01:02:06
        0                                           03:24  5  02:13  1  02:19  1  01:03  2  06:24  5  01:09  2  09:07  4  07:50  3  01:07  1  05:44  5  14:21  5  05:43  4  01:23  2  00:19  4
                                                    00:18    -00:29    -00:37    -00:02     04:20     00:04     01:36     01:49    -00:06     01:30     09:36     02:00    -00:55     00:05   
  5. Kristīna Ēce               01:20:12 17:49:22   02:01  3  05:12  3  09:40  5  11:53  5  15:14  4  17:04  5  43:10  5  52:25  5  54:22  5  58:12  5  71:32  5  77:58  5  79:52  5  80:12  5 01:20:12
        0                                           02:01  3  03:11  5  04:28  5  02:13  5  03:21  4  01:50  5  26:06  5  09:15  4  01:57  5  03:50  2  13:20  4  06:26  5  01:54  3  00:20  5
                                                   -01:05     00:29     01:32     01:08     01:17     00:45     18:35     03:14     00:44    -00:24     08:35     02:43    -00:24     00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:46     02:13     02:19     01:01     02:04     01:05     07:31     06:01     01:07     02:58     04:45     03:43     01:08     00:14   00:37:55

VB Distance (1): 13 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 48)   4.( 47)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 43)  10.( 37)  11.( 34)  12.( 32)  13.( 44)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Pētersons            00:40:00 18:09:51   01:47  5  04:23  4  07:11  2  08:16  2  10:14  1  11:19  2  18:42  1  24:57  1  26:10  1  30:24  1  34:30  1  38:18  1  39:39  1  40:00  1 00:40:00
        0                                           01:47  5  02:36  4  02:48  3  01:05  2  01:58  1  01:05  3  07:23  1  06:15  2  01:13  5  04:14  2  04:06  1  03:48  5  01:21  1  00:21  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sandis Miezītis            00:51:57 15:56:00   01:23  1  03:44  3  06:30  1  07:51  1  10:19  2  11:18  1  26:09  2  32:23  2  33:05  2  41:59  2  46:06  2  49:32  2  51:49  2  51:57  2 00:51:57
        0                                           01:23  1  02:21  3  02:46  2  01:21  5  02:28  2  00:59  1  14:51  4  06:14  1  00:42  1  08:54  5  04:07  2  03:26  2  02:17  6  00:08  1
                                                   -00:24    -00:15    -00:02     00:16     00:30    -00:06     07:28    -00:01    -00:31     04:40     00:01    -00:22     00:56    -00:13   
  3. Uldis Vēciņš               00:56:42 16:09:00   02:00  6  04:57  5  08:48  4  10:29  4  13:49  3  16:44  5  28:30  3  38:14  3  39:46  3  43:50  3  49:35  3  54:59  3  56:23  3  56:42  3 00:56:42
        0                                           02:00  6  02:57  5  03:51  5  01:41  7  03:20  3  02:55  6  11:46  2  09:44  5  01:32  7  04:04  1  05:45  6  05:24  6  01:24  3  00:19  5
                                                    00:13     00:21     01:03     00:36     01:22     01:50     04:23     03:29     00:19    -00:10     01:39     01:36     00:03    -00:02   
  4. Nauris Blumbahs            01:14:36 15:33:24   01:28  2  03:27  1  09:32  6  10:41  5  15:58  6  17:39  6  44:03  6  54:13  6  55:24  6  64:03  6  68:55  6  72:33  4  74:26  4  74:36  4 01:14:36
        0                                           01:28  2  01:59  1  06:05  6  01:09  4  05:17  5  01:41  4  26:24  7  10:10  7  01:11  4  08:39  4  04:52  3  03:38  3  01:53  4  00:10  3
                                                   -00:19    -00:37     03:17     00:04     03:19     00:36     19:01     03:55    -00:02     04:25     00:46    -00:10     00:32    -00:11   
  5. Daumants Stīpnieks         01:14:41 15:33:25   01:35  3  03:37  2  16:59  7  18:06  7  28:22  7  32:50  7  44:43  7  54:32  7  55:29  7  64:00  5  68:52  5  72:38  5  74:32  5  74:41  5 01:14:41
        0                                           01:35  3  02:02  2  13:22  7  01:07  3  10:16  7  04:28  7  11:53  3  09:49  6  00:57  2  08:31  3  04:52  3  03:46  4  01:54  5  00:09  2
                                                   -00:12    -00:34     10:34     00:02     08:18     03:23     04:30     03:34    -00:16     04:17     00:46    -00:02     00:33    -00:12   
  6. Roberts Akmens             01:16:51 17:06:25   01:42  4  05:11  6  07:29  3  08:32  3  14:57  5  16:00  3  33:57  4  42:33  4  43:35  4  66:22  7  71:29  7  74:48  7  76:11  6  76:51  6 01:16:51
        0                                           01:42  4  03:29  6  02:18  1  01:03  1  06:25  6  01:03  2  17:57  5  08:36  3  01:02  3  22:47  7  05:07  5  03:19  1  01:23  2  00:40  7
                                                   -00:05     00:53    -00:30    -00:02     04:27    -00:02     10:34     02:21    -00:11     18:33     01:01    -00:29     00:02     00:19   
  7. Jānis Gūtmanis             01:16:52 17:36:59   02:01  7  05:58  7  09:12  5  10:45  6  14:11  4  16:13  4  36:03  5  45:19  5  46:50  5  60:00  4  68:21  4  74:03  6  76:38  7  76:52  7 01:16:52
        0                                           02:01  7  03:57  7  03:14  4  01:33  6  03:26  4  02:02  5  19:50  6  09:16  4  01:31  6  13:10  6  08:21  7  05:42  7  02:35  7  00:14  4
                                                    00:14     01:21     00:26     00:28     01:28     00:57     12:27     03:01     00:18     08:56     04:15     01:54     01:14    -00:07   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:23     01:59     02:18     01:03     01:58     00:59     07:23     06:14     00:42     04:04     04:06     03:19     01:21     00:08   00:36:57

V50 Distance (1): 13 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 48)   4.( 47)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 43)  10.( 37)  11.( 34)  12.( 32)  13.( 44)  Finišs              
  1. Imants Čaklis              00:45:45 17:47:54   02:00  1  03:55  1  09:10  1  10:29  1  13:24  1  14:36  1  21:09  1  26:37  1  30:27  1  33:58  1  40:43  1  44:37  1  45:28  1  45:45  1 00:45:45
        0                                           02:00  1  01:55  1  05:15  1  01:19  1  02:55  1  01:12  1  06:33  1  05:28  1  03:50  1  03:31  1  06:45  1  03:54  1  00:51  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:00     01:55     05:15     01:19     02:55     01:12     06:33     05:28     03:50     03:31     06:45     03:54     00:51     00:17   00:45:45

S12 Distance (2): 6 KP 1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 33)   6.( 44)  Finišs              
  1. Monta Krauze               00:29:57 15:24:26   01:28  2  06:37  3  13:49  2  22:36  1  26:02  1  29:36  1  29:57  1 00:29:57
        0                                           01:28  2  05:09  3  07:12  2  08:47  2  03:26  1  03:34  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Gerda Kačoreka             00:30:18 15:24:26   01:23  1  06:15  2  13:08  1  22:40  2  26:07  2  29:51  2  30:18  2 00:30:18
        0                                           01:23  1  04:52  2  06:53  1  09:32  3  03:27  2  03:44  2  00:27  2
                                                   -00:05    -00:17    -00:19     00:45     00:01     00:10     00:06   
  3. Džeina Auziņa              01:12:29 15:30:55   02:02  3  04:57  1  23:18  3  25:39  3  63:40  3  71:56  3  72:29  3 01:12:29
        0                                           02:02  3  02:55  1  18:21  3  02:21  1  38:01  3  08:16  3  00:33  3
                                                    00:34    -02:14     11:09    -06:26     34:35     04:42     00:12   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:23     02:55     06:53     02:21     03:26     03:34     00:21   00:20:53

V12 Distance (2): 6 KP 1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 33)   6.( 44)  Finišs              
  1. Filips Ēcis                00:18:55 17:44:57   01:11  1  03:49  1  08:43  1  10:41  1  13:59  1  18:11  1  18:55  1 00:18:55
        0                                           01:11  1  02:38  1  04:54  1  01:58  1  03:18  1  04:12  3  00:44  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Arnis Stromanis            01:07:32 15:31:10   01:44  3  04:28  3  23:20  2  25:23  2  63:09  3  67:19  2  67:32  2 01:07:32
        0                                           01:44  3  02:44  2  18:52  3  02:03  2  37:46  6  04:10  2  00:13  1
                                                    00:33     00:06     13:58     00:05     34:28    -00:02    -00:31   
  3. Emīls Narušis              01:07:40 15:30:18   02:18  5  05:26  5  24:08  3  26:14  3  63:59  5  67:23  3  67:40  3 01:07:40
        0                                           02:18  5  03:08  4  18:42  2  02:06  3  37:45  5  03:24  1  00:17  4
                                                    01:07     00:30     13:48     00:08     34:27    -00:48    -00:27   
  4. Rihards Štrauss            01:07:46 15:31:18   01:32  2  04:19  2  42:40  4  59:27  4  62:57  2  67:32  4  67:46  4 01:07:46
        0                                           01:32  2  02:47  3  38:21  6  16:47  5  03:30  2  04:35  5  00:14  3
                                                    00:21     00:09     33:27     14:49     00:12     00:23    -00:30   
  5. Arvis Bumbiers             01:08:47 15:30:19   02:12  4  05:22  4  43:42  5  60:16  5  63:52  4  68:34  5  68:47  5 01:08:47
        0                                           02:12  4  03:10  5  38:20  5  16:34  4  03:36  4  04:42  6  00:13  1
                                                    01:01     00:32     33:26     14:36     00:18     00:30    -00:31   
     Jānis Bumbiers             DQ       15:34:32                                                                        DQ
        0                                                               25:32  4  16:50  6  03:35  3  04:27  4          
                                                                        20:38     14:52     00:17     00:15             
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:11     02:38     04:54     01:58     03:18     03:24     00:13   00:17:36

MAMMADABA Distance (2): 6 KP 1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 33)   6.( 44)  Finišs              
  1. Zanda Krēsliņa             00:20:20 16:29:31   02:03  2  04:15  2  09:34  2  11:38  1  15:21  1  19:46  1  20:20  1 00:20:20
        0                                           02:03  2  02:12  3  05:19  2  02:04  2  03:43  2  04:25  3  00:34  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juris Kačoreks             00:20:39 15:34:16   03:15  3  05:01  3  11:13  3  12:43  3  16:02  2  20:16  2  20:39  2 00:20:39
        0                                           03:15  3  01:46  1  06:12  3  01:30  1  03:19  1  04:14  2  00:23  2
                                                    01:12    -00:26     00:53    -00:34    -00:24    -00:11    -00:11   
  2. Kristīne Robalde           00:20:39 17:19:55   01:41  1  03:46  1  08:41  1  12:22  2  16:15  3  20:19  3  20:39  2 00:20:39
        0                                           01:41  1  02:05  2  04:55  1  03:41  3  03:53  3  04:04  1  00:20  1
                                                   -00:22    -00:07    -00:24     01:37     00:10    -00:21    -00:14   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:41     01:46     04:55     01:30     03:19     04:04     00:20   00:17:35

S40 Distance (3): 11 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 45)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 42)   9.( 48)  10.( 34)  11.( 44)  Finišs              
  1. Guna Vilka                 00:55:43 15:39:04   06:40  4  11:08  3  15:04  3  24:37  3  27:16  1  31:22  1  37:35  1  42:26  1  44:42  1  48:01  1  55:18  1  55:43  1 00:55:43
        0                                           06:40  4  04:28  3  03:56  1  09:33  2  02:39  2  04:06  2  06:13  2  04:51  4  02:16  3  03:19  2  07:17  4  00:25  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Inese Vēciņa               01:01:32 16:08:54   01:24  2  05:14  2  09:19  2  24:08  1  30:31  2  36:54  3  44:00  3  48:44  2  50:00  3  54:30  3  61:12  2  61:32  2 01:01:32
        0                                           01:24  2  03:50  2  04:05  3  14:49  3  06:23  3  06:23  4  07:06  3  04:44  2  01:16  2  04:30  4  06:42  2  00:20  2
                                                   -05:16    -00:38     00:09     05:16     03:44     02:17     00:53    -00:07    -01:00     01:11    -00:35    -00:05   
  3. Kristīne Čākure            01:01:35 16:08:50   01:24  2  05:11  1  09:10  1  24:14  2  32:47  3  36:33  2  43:56  2  48:46  3  49:58  2  54:25  2  61:12  2  61:35  3 01:01:35
        0                                           01:24  2  03:47  1  03:59  2  15:04  4  08:33  4  03:46  1  07:23  4  04:50  3  01:12  1  04:27  3  06:47  3  00:23  3
                                                   -05:16    -00:41     00:03     05:31     05:54    -00:20     01:10    -00:01    -01:04     01:08    -00:30    -00:02   
  4. Lolita Lipska              01:06:19 16:14:18   01:01  1  20:12  4  26:41  4  34:15  4  36:30  4  41:11  4  46:43  4  51:08  4  57:13  4  59:44  4  66:05  4  66:19  4 01:06:19
        0                                           01:01  1  19:11  4  06:29  4  07:34  1  02:15  1  04:41  3  05:32  1  04:25  1  06:05  4  02:31  1  06:21  1  00:14  1
                                                   -05:39     14:43     02:33    -01:59    -00:24     00:35    -00:41    -00:26     03:49    -00:48    -00:56    -00:11   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:01     03:47     03:56     07:34     02:15     03:46     05:32     04:25     01:12     02:31     06:21     00:14   00:42:34

S18 Distance (3): 11 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 45)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 42)   9.( 48)  10.( 34)  11.( 44)  Finišs              
     Kristiāna Mirecka          DQ       17:06:18   10:21  1  13:27  1  19:06  1  25:37  1  27:37  1  36:08  1                                                             DQ
        0                                           10:21  1  03:06  1  05:39  1  06:31  1  02:00  1  08:31  1                      02:51  1                              
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00                                 

V14 Distance (3): 11 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 45)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 42)   9.( 48)  10.( 34)  11.( 44)  Finišs              
  1. Daniels Muzikants-Spēl...  00:47:27 15:34:52   02:52  3  06:58  2  09:48  2  16:54  2  20:27  2  26:07  2  34:54  1  38:06  1  40:05  1  42:24  1  47:12  1  47:27  1 00:47:27
        0                                           02:52  3  04:06  1  02:50  1  07:06  2  03:33  2  05:40  3  08:47  1  03:12  1  01:59  2  02:19  1  04:48  2  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Toms Šmits                 00:51:34 15:30:47   02:14  2  10:58  3  13:56  3  21:01  3  24:34  3  30:13  3  39:01  3  42:18  3  44:14  2  46:33  2  51:19  2  51:34  2 00:51:34
        0                                           02:14  2  08:44  3  02:58  2  07:05  1  03:33  2  05:39  2  08:48  2  03:17  2  01:56  1  02:19  1  04:46  1  00:15  1
                                                   -00:38     04:38     00:08    -00:01     00:00    -00:01     00:01     00:05    -00:03     00:00    -00:02     00:00   
  3. Pēteris Ēcis               01:03:00 17:44:58   01:20  1  05:37  1  08:44  1  16:39  1  18:12  1  23:20  1  36:44  2  42:12  2  53:14  3  56:53  3  62:43  3  63:00  3 01:03:00
        0                                           01:20  1  04:17  2  03:07  3  07:55  3  01:33  1  05:08  1  13:24  3  05:28  3  11:02  3  03:39  3  05:50  3  00:17  3
                                                   -01:32     00:11     00:17     00:49    -02:00    -00:32     04:37     02:16     09:03     01:20     01:02     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:20     04:06     02:50     07:05     01:33     05:08     08:47     03:12     01:56     02:19     04:46     00:15   00:43:17

V Distance (4): 14 KP 4.40 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 48)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 43)  12.( 42)  13.( 33)  14.( 44)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Mireckis            00:41:30 17:03:39   00:44  1  03:54  1  05:56  1  07:43  1  08:34  1  11:01  1  13:37  1  18:13  1  21:30  1  24:27  1  31:48  1  35:16  1  39:40  1  41:18  1  41:30  1 00:41:30
        0                                           00:44  1  03:10  1  02:02  2  01:47  1  00:51  1  02:27  1  02:36  1  04:36  1  03:17  1  02:57  1  07:21  2  03:28  1  04:24  1  01:38  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sandis Zukulis             01:09:31 16:30:36   00:44  1  04:22  2  06:15  2  08:17  2  17:26  2  23:13  2  30:28  2  39:04  2  44:08  2  49:03  2  55:28  2  62:55  2  67:31  2  69:16  2  69:31  2 01:09:31
        0                                           00:44  1  03:38  2  01:53  1  02:02  2  09:09  2  05:47  2  07:15  2  08:36  2  05:04  2  04:55  2  06:25  1  07:27  2  04:36  2  01:45  2  00:15  2
                                                    00:00     00:28    -00:09     00:15     08:18     03:20     04:39     04:00     01:47     01:58    -00:56     03:59     00:12     00:07     00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:44     03:10     01:53     01:47     00:51     02:27     02:36     04:36     03:17     02:57     06:25     03:28     04:24     01:38     00:12   00:40:25

#1 Distance (S,VB,V50,V18): 13 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 48)   4.( 47)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 43)  10.( 37)  11.( 34)  12.( 32)  13.( 44)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Pētersons            00:40:00 18:09:51   01:47  6  04:23  5  07:11  3  08:16  3  10:14  1  11:19  2  18:42  1  24:57  1  26:10  1  30:24  1  34:30  1  38:18  1  39:39  1  40:00  1 00:40:00
        0                                           01:47  6  02:36  6  02:48  5  01:05  4  01:58  1  01:05  3  07:23  2  06:15  4  01:13  7  04:14  5  04:06  1  03:48  6  01:21  3  00:21 12
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Odeta Turka                00:42:57 18:08:22   03:06 12  05:48 12  08:44  7  09:49  7  11:53  4  12:58  4  20:29  2  26:30  2  27:43  2  31:57  2  36:42  2  40:25  2  42:43  2  42:57  2 00:42:57
        0                                           03:06 12  02:42  9  02:56  6  01:05  4  02:04  2  01:05  3  07:31  3  06:01  2  01:13  7  04:14  5  04:45  3  03:43  4  02:18 12  00:14  4
                                                    01:19     00:06     00:08     00:00     00:06     00:00     00:08    -00:14     00:00     00:00     00:39    -00:05     00:57    -00:07   
  3. Imants Čaklis              00:45:45 17:47:54   02:00  8  03:55  4  09:10  9  10:29  8  13:24  6  14:36  6  21:09  4  26:37  3  30:27  4  33:58  4  40:43  4  44:37  4  45:28  3  45:45  3 00:45:45
        0                                           02:00  8  01:55  1  05:15 11  01:19  9  02:55  6  01:12  6  06:33  1  05:28  1  03:50 13  03:31  2  06:45  9  03:54  7  00:51  1  00:17  6
                                                    00:13    -00:41     02:27     00:14     00:57     00:07    -00:50    -00:47     02:37    -00:43     02:39     00:06    -00:30    -00:04   
  4. Virbule Līga               00:46:47 18:10:44   01:46  5  04:24  6  07:00  2  08:01  2  10:37  3  11:54  3  20:35  3  31:34  5  32:46  5  35:44  5  40:34  3  44:35  3  46:29  4  46:47  4 00:46:47
        0                                           01:46  5  02:38  7  02:36  3  01:01  1  02:36  5  01:17  7  08:41  5  10:59 13  01:12  6  02:58  1  04:50  4  04:01  8  01:54  8  00:18  8
                                                   -00:01     00:02    -00:12    -00:04     00:38     00:12     01:18     04:44    -00:01    -01:16     00:44     00:13     00:33    -00:03   
  5. Ilze Robalde               00:47:14 17:25:01   01:56  7  04:34  7  08:26  6  09:33  6  11:53  4  13:41  5  21:35  5  28:22  4  29:40  3  33:55  3  41:24  5  45:49  5  46:57  5  47:14  5 00:47:14
        0                                           01:56  7  02:38  7  03:52  9  01:07  6  02:20  3  01:48  9  07:54  4  06:47  5  01:18  9  04:15  7  07:29 10  04:25  9  01:08  2  00:17  6
                                                    00:09     00:02     01:04     00:02     00:22     00:43     00:31     00:32     00:05     00:01     03:23     00:37    -00:13    -00:04   
  6. Sandis Miezītis            00:51:57 15:56:00   01:23  1  03:44  3  06:30  1  07:51  1  10:19  2  11:18  1  26:09  7  32:23  6  33:05  6  41:59  7  46:06  6  49:32  6  51:49  6  51:57  6 00:51:57
        0                                           01:23  1  02:21  5  02:46  4  01:21 10  02:28  4  00:59  1  14:51  9  06:14  3  00:42  1  08:54 11  04:07  2  03:26  2  02:17 11  00:08  1
                                                   -00:24    -00:15    -00:02     00:16     00:30    -00:06     07:28    -00:01    -00:31     04:40     00:01    -00:22     00:56    -00:13   
  7. Uldis Vēciņš               00:56:42 16:09:00   02:00  8  04:57  8  08:48  8  10:29  8  13:49  7  16:44 10  28:30  8  38:14  8  39:46  8  43:50  8  49:35  7  54:59  7  56:23  7  56:42  7 00:56:42
        0                                           02:00  8  02:57 10  03:51  8  01:41 12  03:20  7  02:55 12  11:46  7  09:44 10  01:32 11  04:04  4  05:45  8  05:24 10  01:24  6  00:19  9
                                                    00:13     00:21     01:03     00:36     01:22     01:50     04:23     03:29     00:19    -00:10     01:39     01:36     00:03    -00:02   
  8. Alvita Mirecka             01:02:06 17:05:55   03:24 13  05:37 11  07:56  5  08:59  5  15:23 11  16:32  9  25:39  6  33:29  7  34:36  7  40:20  6  54:41  8  60:24  8  61:47  8  62:06  8 01:02:06
        0                                           03:24 13  02:13  4  02:19  2  01:03  2  06:24 11  01:09  5  09:07  6  07:50  6  01:07  4  05:44  8  14:21 13  05:43 12  01:23  4  00:19  9
                                                    01:37    -00:23    -00:29    -00:02     04:26     00:04     01:44     01:35    -00:06     01:30     10:15     01:55     00:02    -00:02   
  9. Nauris Blumbahs            01:14:36 15:33:24   01:28  2  03:27  1  09:32 11  10:41 10  15:58 12  17:39 12  44:03 12  54:13 12  55:24 12  64:03 12  68:55 11  72:33  9  74:26  9  74:36  9 01:14:36
        0                                           01:28  2  01:59  2  06:05 12  01:09  8  05:17 10  01:41  8  26:24 13  10:10 12  01:11  5  08:39 10  04:52  5  03:38  3  01:53  7  00:10  3
                                                   -00:19    -00:37     03:17     00:04     03:19     00:36     19:01     03:55    -00:02     04:25     00:46    -00:10     00:32    -00:11   
 10. Daumants Stīpnieks         01:14:41 15:33:25   01:35  3  03:37  2  16:59 13  18:06 13  28:22 13  32:50 13  44:43 13  54:32 13  55:29 13  64:00 11  68:52 10  72:38 10  74:32 10  74:41 10 01:14:41
        0                                           01:35  3  02:02  3  13:22 13  01:07  6  10:16 13  04:28 13  11:53  8  09:49 11  00:57  2  08:31  9  04:52  5  03:46  5  01:54  8  00:09  2
                                                   -00:12    -00:34     10:34     00:02     08:18     03:23     04:30     03:34    -00:16     04:17     00:46    -00:02     00:33    -00:12   
 11. Roberts Akmens             01:16:51 17:06:25   01:42  4  05:11  9  07:29  4  08:32  4  14:57  9  16:00  7  33:57  9  42:33  9  43:35  9  66:22 13  71:29 12  74:48 12  76:11 11  76:51 11 01:16:51
        0                                           01:42  4  03:29 12  02:18  1  01:03  2  06:25 12  01:03  2  17:57 10  08:36  7  01:02  3  22:47 13  05:07  7  03:19  1  01:23  4  00:40 13
                                                   -00:05     00:53    -00:30    -00:02     04:27    -00:02     10:34     02:21    -00:11     18:33     01:01    -00:29     00:02     00:19   
 12. Jānis Gūtmanis             01:16:52 17:36:59   02:01 10  05:58 13  09:12 10  10:45 11  14:11  8  16:13  8  36:03 10  45:19 10  46:50 10  60:00 10  68:21  9  74:03 11  76:38 12  76:52 12 01:16:52
        0                                           02:01 10  03:57 13  03:14  7  01:33 11  03:26  9  02:02 11  19:50 11  09:16  9  01:31 10  13:10 12  08:21 11  05:42 11  02:35 13  00:14  4
                                                    00:14     01:21     00:26     00:28     01:28     00:57     12:27     03:01     00:18     08:56     04:15     01:54     01:14    -00:07   
 13. Kristīna Ēce               01:20:12 17:49:22   02:01 10  05:12 10  09:40 12  11:53 12  15:14 10  17:04 11  43:10 11  52:25 11  54:22 11  58:12  9  71:32 13  77:58 13  79:52 13  80:12 13 01:20:12
        0                                           02:01 10  03:11 11  04:28 10  02:13 13  03:21  8  01:50 10  26:06 12  09:15  8  01:57 12  03:50  3  13:20 12  06:26 13  01:54  8  00:20 11
                                                    00:14     00:35     01:40     01:08     01:23     00:45     18:43     03:00     00:44    -00:24     09:14     02:38     00:33    -00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:23     01:55     02:18     01:01     01:58     00:59     06:33     05:28     00:42     02:58     04:06     03:19     00:51     00:08   00:33:39

#2 Distance (S12,V12,S14,MAMMADABA): 6 KP 1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 33)   6.( 44)  Finišs              
  1. Filips Ēcis                00:18:55 17:44:57   01:11  1  03:49  2  08:43  2  10:41  1  13:59  1  18:11  1  18:55  1 00:18:55
        0                                           01:11  1  02:38  4  04:54  1  01:58  2  03:18  1  04:12  6  00:44 11
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Zanda Krēsliņa             00:20:20 16:29:31   02:03  8  04:15  3  09:34  3  11:38  2  15:21  2  19:46  2  20:20  2 00:20:20
        0                                           02:03  8  02:12  3  05:19  3  02:04  4  03:43  8  04:25  8  00:34 10
                                                    00:52    -00:26     00:25     00:06     00:25     00:13    -00:10   
  3. Kristīne Robalde           00:20:39 17:19:55   01:41  5  03:46  1  08:41  1  12:22  3  16:15  4  20:19  4  20:39  3 00:20:39
        0                                           01:41  5  02:05  2  04:55  2  03:41  7  03:53  9  04:04  4  00:20  5
                                                    00:30    -00:33     00:01     01:43     00:35    -00:08    -00:24   
  3. Juris Kačoreks             00:20:39 15:34:16   03:15 11  05:01  7  11:13  4  12:43  4  16:02  3  20:16  3  20:39  3 00:20:39
        0                                           03:15 11  01:46  1  06:12  4  01:30  1  03:19  2  04:14  7  00:23  7
                                                    02:04    -00:52     01:18    -00:28     00:01     00:02    -00:21   
  5. Monta Krauze               00:29:57 15:24:26   01:28  3  06:37 11  13:49  6  22:36  5  26:02  5  29:36  5  29:57  5 00:29:57
        0                                           01:28  3  05:09 11  07:12  6  08:47  8  03:26  3  03:34  2  00:21  6
                                                    00:17     02:31     02:18     06:49     00:08    -00:38    -00:23   
  6. Gerda Kačoreka             00:30:18 15:24:26   01:23  2  06:15 10  13:08  5  22:40  6  26:07  6  29:51  6  30:18  6 00:30:18
        0                                           01:23  2  04:52 10  06:53  5  09:32  9  03:27  4  03:44  3  00:27  8
                                                    00:12     02:14     01:59     07:34     00:09    -00:28    -00:17   
  7. Arnis Stromanis            01:07:32 15:31:10   01:44  6  04:28  5  23:20  8  25:23  7  63:09  8  67:19  7  67:32  7 01:07:32
        0                                           01:44  6  02:44  5  18:52  9  02:03  3  37:46 11  04:10  5  00:13  1
                                                    00:33     00:06     13:58     00:05     34:28    -00:02    -00:31   
  8. Emīls Narušis              01:07:40 15:30:18   02:18 10  05:26  9  24:08  9  26:14  9  63:59 11  67:23  8  67:40  8 01:07:40
        0                                           02:18 10  03:08  8  18:42  8  02:06  5  37:45 10  03:24  1  00:17  4
                                                    01:07     00:30     13:48     00:08     34:27    -00:48    -00:27   
  9. Rihards Štrauss            01:07:46 15:31:18   01:32  4  04:19  4  42:40 10  59:27 10  62:57  7  67:32  9  67:46  9 01:07:46
        0                                           01:32  4  02:47  6  38:21 12  16:47 11  03:30  5  04:35 10  00:14  3
                                                    00:21     00:09     33:27     14:49     00:12     00:23    -00:30   
 10. Arvis Bumbiers             01:08:47 15:30:19   02:12  9  05:22  8  43:42 11  60:16 11  63:52 10  68:34 10  68:47 10 01:08:47
        0                                           02:12  9  03:10  9  38:20 11  16:34 10  03:36  7  04:42 11  00:13  1
                                                    01:01     00:32     33:26     14:36     00:18     00:30    -00:31   
 11. Džeina Auziņa              01:12:29 15:30:55   02:02  7  04:57  6  23:18  7  25:39  8  63:40  9  71:56 11  72:29 11 01:12:29
        0                                           02:02  7  02:55  7  18:21  7  02:21  6  38:01 12  08:16 12  00:33  9
                                                    00:51     00:17     13:27     00:23     34:43     04:04    -00:11   
     Jānis Bumbiers             DQ       15:34:32                                                                        DQ
        0                                                               25:32 10  16:50 12  03:35  6  04:27  9          
                                                                        20:38     14:52     00:17     00:15             
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:11     01:46     04:54     01:30     03:18     03:24     00:13   00:16:16

#3 Distance (S40,S18,V14): 11 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 45)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 42)   9.( 48)  10.( 34)  11.( 44)  Finišs              
  1. Daniels Muzikants-Spēl...  00:47:27 15:34:52   02:52  6  06:58  4  09:48  4  16:54  2  20:27  2  26:07  2  34:54  1  38:06  1  40:05  1  42:24  1  47:12  1  47:27  1 00:47:27
        0                                           02:52  6  04:06  4  02:50  1  07:06  3  03:33  5  05:40  6  08:47  5  03:12  1  01:59  4  02:19  1  04:48  2  00:15  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Toms Šmits                 00:51:34 15:30:47   02:14  5  10:58  5  13:56  5  21:01  3  24:34  3  30:13  3  39:01  4  42:18  3  44:14  2  46:33  2  51:19  2  51:34  2 00:51:34
        0                                           02:14  5  08:44  7  02:58  2  07:05  2  03:33  5  05:39  5  08:48  6  03:17  2  01:56  3  02:19  1  04:46  1  00:15  2
                                                   -00:38     04:38     00:08    -00:01     00:00    -00:01     00:01     00:05    -00:03     00:00    -00:02     00:00   
  3. Guna Vilka                 00:55:43 15:39:04   06:40  7  11:08  6  15:04  6  24:37  6  27:16  4  31:22  4  37:35  3  42:26  4  44:42  3  48:01  3  55:18  3  55:43  3 00:55:43
        0                                           06:40  7  04:28  6  03:56  4  09:33  6  02:39  4  04:06  2  06:13  2  04:51  6  02:16  5  03:19  4  07:17  7  00:25  7
                                                    03:48     00:22     01:06     02:27    -00:54    -01:34    -02:34     01:39     00:17     01:00     02:29     00:10   
  4. Inese Vēciņa               01:01:32 16:08:54   01:24  3  05:14  2  09:19  3  24:08  4  30:31  6  36:54  7  44:00  6  48:44  5  50:00  5  54:30  5  61:12  4  61:32  4 01:01:32
        0                                           01:24  3  03:50  3  04:05  6  14:49  7  06:23  7  06:23  7  07:06  3  04:44  4  01:16  2  04:30  7  06:42  5  00:20  5
                                                   -01:28    -00:16     01:15     07:43     02:50     00:43    -01:41     01:32    -00:43     02:11     01:54     00:05   
  5. Kristīne Čākure            01:01:35 16:08:50   01:24  3  05:11  1  09:10  2  24:14  5  32:47  7  36:33  6  43:56  5  48:46  6  49:58  4  54:25  4  61:12  4  61:35  5 01:01:35
        0                                           01:24  3  03:47  2  03:59  5  15:04  8  08:33  8  03:46  1  07:23  4  04:50  5  01:12  1  04:27  6  06:47  6  00:23  6
                                                   -01:28    -00:19     01:09     07:58     05:00    -01:54    -01:24     01:38    -00:47     02:08     01:59     00:08   
  6. Pēteris Ēcis               01:03:00 17:44:58   01:20  2  05:37  3  08:44  1  16:39  1  18:12  1  23:20  1  36:44  2  42:12  2  53:14  6  56:53  6  62:43  6  63:00  6 01:03:00
        0                                           01:20  2  04:17  5  03:07  3  07:55  5  01:33  1  05:08  4  13:24  7  05:28  7  11:02  8  03:39  5  05:50  3  00:17  4
                                                   -01:32     00:11     00:17     00:49    -02:00    -00:32     04:37     02:16     09:03     01:20     01:02     00:02   
  7. Lolita Lipska              01:06:19 16:14:18   01:01  1  20:12  8  26:41  8  34:15  8  36:30  8  41:11  8  46:43  7  51:08  7  57:13  7  59:44  7  66:05  7  66:19  7 01:06:19
        0                                           01:01  1  19:11  8  06:29  8  07:34  4  02:15  3  04:41  3  05:32  1  04:25  3  06:05  7  02:31  3  06:21  4  00:14  1
                                                   -01:51     15:05     03:39     00:28    -01:18    -00:59    -03:15     01:13     04:06     00:12     01:33    -00:01   
     Kristiāna Mirecka          DQ       17:06:18   10:21  8  13:27  7  19:06  7  25:37  7  27:37  5  36:08  5                                                             DQ
        0                                           10:21  8  03:06  1  05:39  7  06:31  1  02:00  2  08:31  8                      02:51  6                              
                                                    07:29    -01:00     02:49    -00:35    -01:33     02:51                         00:52                                 
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:01     03:06     02:50     06:31     01:33     03:46     05:32     03:12     01:12     02:19     04:46     00:14   00:36:02

#4 Distance (V): 14 KP 4.40 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 48)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 43)  12.( 42)  13.( 33)  14.( 44)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Mireckis            00:41:30 17:03:39   00:44  1  03:54  1  05:56  1  07:43  1  08:34  1  11:01  1  13:37  1  18:13  1  21:30  1  24:27  1  31:48  1  35:16  1  39:40  1  41:18  1  41:30  1 00:41:30
        0                                           00:44  1  03:10  1  02:02  2  01:47  1  00:51  1  02:27  1  02:36  1  04:36  1  03:17  1  02:57  1  07:21  2  03:28  1  04:24  1  01:38  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sandis Zukulis             01:09:31 16:30:36   00:44  1  04:22  2  06:15  2  08:17  2  17:26  2  23:13  2  30:28  2  39:04  2  44:08  2  49:03  2  55:28  2  62:55  2  67:31  2  69:16  2  69:31  2 01:09:31
        0                                           00:44  1  03:38  2  01:53  1  02:02  2  09:09  2  05:47  2  07:15  2  08:36  2  05:04  2  04:55  2  06:25  1  07:27  2  04:36  2  01:45  2  00:15  2
                                                    00:00     00:28    -00:09     00:15     08:18     03:20     04:39     04:00     01:47     01:58    -00:56     03:59     00:12     00:07     00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:44     03:10     01:53     01:47     00:51     02:27     02:36     04:36     03:17     02:57     06:25     03:28     04:24     01:38     00:12   00:40:25


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 10/1/2012 8:39:42 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme