ZIG-ZAG 13.kārta

2012.09.17.
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : ILZE
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [MAMMADABA] [S]
[S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [V] [V12]
[V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]
V Distance (1): 14 KP 7,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 40)   2.( 39)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 35)   7.( 34)   8.( 33)   9.( 32)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 45)  13.( 44)  14.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Mireckis            00:51:23 14:52:32   07:55  5  10:01  2  13:29  1  16:01  1  19:08  1  25:41  1  27:08  1  29:54  1  31:04  1  38:53  1  43:21  1  46:21  1  48:46  1  50:47  1  51:23  1 00:51:23
       51 Kamparkalns                               07:55  5  02:06  1  03:28  1  02:32  2  03:07  1  06:33  1  01:27  2  02:46  3  01:10  1  07:49  1  04:28  1  03:00  1  02:25  3  02:01  2  00:36  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aigars Vārna               00:54:56 18:04:44   07:53  4  10:32  3  14:42  3  17:09  3  20:38  2  27:19  2  28:45  2  31:27  2  32:46  2  41:08  2  47:04  2  50:21  2  52:39  2  54:27  2  54:56  2 00:54:56
       33 Vizbulītes                                07:53  4  02:39  4  04:10  3  02:27  1  03:29  2  06:41  2  01:26  1  02:42  2  01:19  2  08:22  2  05:56  6  03:17  2  02:18  2  01:48  1  00:29  1
                                                   -00:02     00:33     00:42    -00:05     00:22     00:08    -00:01    -00:04     00:09     00:33     01:28     00:17    -00:07    -00:13    -00:07   
  3. Pēteris Īvāns              00:56:47 18:09:44   07:44  3  10:40  4  14:56  4  18:10  4  21:53  3  28:51  3  30:45  3  33:33  3  35:28  3  43:55  3  48:35  3  51:59  3  54:10  3  56:12  3  56:47  3 00:56:47
       65 Taka                                      07:44  3  02:56  5  04:16  4  03:14  4  03:43  3  06:58  3  01:54  6  02:48  4  01:55  4  08:27  4  04:40  2  03:24  4  02:11  1  02:02  3  00:35  4
                                                   -00:11     00:50     00:48     00:42     00:36     00:25     00:27     00:02     00:45     00:38     00:12     00:24    -00:14     00:01    -00:01   
  4. Andris Leja                01:00:36 18:35:27   07:09  1  09:21  1  13:47  2  16:34  2  23:54  5  31:24  5  33:17  5  36:12  5  37:34  4  46:22  4  52:01  4  55:26  4  58:04  4  60:07  4  60:36  4 01:00:36
        1 Talsu BJC                                 07:09  1  02:12  2  04:26  5  02:47  3  07:20  6  07:30  5  01:53  4  02:55  6  01:22  3  08:48  5  05:39  5  03:25  5  02:38  4  02:03  4  00:29  1
                                                   -00:46     00:06     00:58     00:15     04:13     00:57     00:26     00:09     00:12     00:59     01:11     00:25     00:13     00:02    -00:07   
  5. Guntars Sils               01:05:22 17:10:07   07:35  2  10:58  5  15:01  5  19:06  5  22:55  4  30:07  4  31:55  4  34:48  4  40:24  5  51:22  5  56:11  5  59:30  5  62:32  5  64:48  5  65:22  5 01:05:22
       60 Dundaga                                   07:35  2  03:23  6  04:03  2  04:05  6  03:49  4  07:12  4  01:48  3  02:53  5  05:36  6  10:58  6  04:49  3  03:19  3  03:02  6  02:16  5  00:34  3
                                                   -00:20     01:17     00:35     01:33     00:42     00:39     00:21     00:07     04:26     03:09     00:21     00:19     00:37     00:15    -00:02   
  6. Harijs Meiers              01:07:04 14:12:28   09:54  6  12:18  6  16:57  6  20:22  6  27:25  6  35:30  6  37:23  6  40:03  6  43:44  6  52:08  6  57:11  6  61:05  6  63:56  6  66:20  6  67:04  6 01:07:04
       81 okzk                                      09:54  6  02:24  3  04:39  6  03:25  5  07:03  5  08:05  6  01:53  4  02:40  1  03:41  5  08:24  3  05:03  4  03:54  6  02:51  5  02:24  6  00:44  6
                                                    01:59     00:18     01:11     00:53     03:56     01:32     00:26    -00:06     02:31     00:35     00:35     00:54     00:26     00:23     00:08   
  Labākais laiks:                                         07:09     02:06     03:28     02:27     03:07     06:33     01:26     02:40     01:10     07:49     04:28     03:00     02:11     01:48     00:29   00:49:51

S Distance (2): 12 KP 6,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 42)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 34)  10.( 45)  11.( 44)  12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Līga Virbule               00:56:44 18:10:14   04:56  3  07:32  3  12:33  2  16:22  1  21:40  1  27:12  1  31:18  1  34:56  1  42:50  1  50:49  1  53:46  1  56:03  1  56:44  1 00:56:44
       67 Taka                                      04:56  3  02:36  3  05:01  1  03:49  1  05:18  2  05:32  1  04:06  1  03:38  1  07:54  3  07:59  2  02:57  3  02:17  1  00:41  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Odeta Turka                00:56:57 18:05:21   04:49  2  07:14  2  12:37  3  17:06  2  22:20  2  29:39  2  34:24  3  38:22  3  43:18  3  51:02  2  53:57  2  56:14  2  56:57  2 00:56:57
       68 Taka                                      04:49  2  02:25  2  05:23  3  04:29  2  05:14  1  07:19  3  04:45  3  03:58  2  04:56  2  07:44  1  02:55  2  02:17  1  00:43  3
                                                   -00:07    -00:11     00:22     00:40    -00:04     01:47     00:39     00:20    -02:58    -00:15    -00:02     00:00     00:02   
  3. Alvita Mirecka             00:57:21 14:52:50   04:43  1  07:03  1  12:17  1  17:37  3  23:50  3  29:39  2  33:51  2  38:19  2  42:59  2  51:24  3  54:04  3  56:48  3  57:21  3 00:57:21
       52 Kamparkalns                               04:43  1  02:20  1  05:14  2  05:20  3  06:13  3  05:49  2  04:12  2  04:28  3  04:40  1  08:25  3  02:40  1  02:44  3  00:33  1
                                                   -00:13    -00:16     00:13     01:31     00:55     00:17     00:06     00:50    -03:14     00:26    -00:17     00:27    -00:08   
  4. Kristīna Ēce               01:40:31 17:02:21   07:02  4  11:38  4  26:03  4  33:22  4  41:25  4  50:46  4  61:20  4  67:58  4  76:31  4  91:04  4  96:13  4  99:36  4 100:31  4 01:40:31
       26 Valdemārpils                              07:02  4  04:36  4  14:25  4  07:19  4  08:03  4  09:21  4  10:34  4  06:38  4  08:33  4  14:33  4  05:09  4  03:23  4  00:55  4
                                                    02:06     02:00     09:24     03:30     02:45     03:49     06:28     03:00     00:39     06:34     02:12     01:06     00:14   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:43     02:20     05:01     03:49     05:14     05:32     04:06     03:38     04:40     07:44     02:40     02:17     00:33   00:52:17

VB Distance (2): 12 KP 6,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 42)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 34)  10.( 45)  11.( 44)  12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Aldis Rancāns              00:57:59 15:50:18   05:45  5  08:46  4  12:47  2  16:46  2  21:38  1  32:29  2  37:06  1  40:32  1  44:59  1  52:29  1  55:00  1  57:26  1  57:59  1 00:57:59
       37 Sabile                                    05:45  5  03:01  3  04:01  1  03:59  4  04:52  1  10:51  6  04:37  1  03:26  2  04:27  1  07:30  3  02:31  2  02:26  2  00:33  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sandis Miezītis            01:01:38 15:47:25   04:39  2  11:01  6  15:36  3  19:25  3  24:26  2  30:31  1  38:41  2  42:03  2  47:50  2  55:25  2  58:17  2  61:00  2  61:38  2 01:01:38
       35 Virbi                                     04:39  2  06:22  7  04:35  3  03:49  3  05:01  2  06:05  1  08:10  4  03:22  1  05:47  3  07:35  4  02:52  3  02:43  3  00:38  4
                                                   -01:06     03:21     00:34    -00:10     00:09    -04:46     03:33    -00:04     01:20     00:05     00:21     00:17     00:05   
  3. Roberts Akmens             01:17:01 16:48:53   05:36  4  07:52  2  21:26  5  24:00  5  33:37  5  42:16  4  49:00  3  54:26  3  62:30  4  69:48  3  73:45  3  76:38  3  77:01  3 01:17:01
        0 Talsi                                     05:36  4  02:16  2  13:34  5  02:34  1  09:37  5  08:39  3  06:44  3  05:26  6  08:04  7  07:18  2  03:57  6  02:53  5  00:23  1
                                                   -00:09    -00:45     09:33    -01:25     04:45    -02:12     02:07     02:00     03:37    -00:12     01:26     00:27    -00:10   
  4. Uldis Vēciņš               01:22:09 16:01:46   06:56  7  10:01  5  16:38  4  22:36  4  30:02  3  38:51  3  49:33  4  54:30  4  62:19  3  74:07  4  78:27  4  81:21  4  82:09  4 01:22:09
       78 Kandava                                   06:56  7  03:05  4  06:37  4  05:58  5  07:26  4  08:49  4  10:42  5  04:57  5  07:49  6  11:48  7  04:20  7  02:54  6  00:48  7
                                                    01:11     00:04     02:36     01:59     02:34    -02:02     06:05     01:31     03:22     04:18     01:49     00:28     00:15   
  5. Viesturs Meijers           01:22:26 17:44:11   04:13  1  06:17  1  10:47  1  13:49  1  33:21  4  55:37  5  61:19  5  65:31  5  70:26  5  77:29  5  79:58  5  81:58  5  82:26  5 01:22:26
       44 Talsu biatlona                            04:13  1  02:04  1  04:30  2  03:02  2  19:32  7  22:16  7  05:42  2  04:12  4  04:55  2  07:03  1  02:29  1  02:00  1  00:28  2
                                                   -01:32    -00:57     00:29    -00:57     14:40     11:25     01:05     00:46     00:28    -00:27    -00:02    -00:26    -00:05   
  6. Nauris Blumbahs            01:47:34 17:47:03   05:05  3  08:45  3  42:33  7  54:14  7  61:06  7  68:44  7  80:50  7  84:42  7  92:11  7 100:15  6 104:07  6 106:55  6 107:34  6 01:47:34
       34 Talsu BJC                                 05:05  3  03:40  5  33:48  7  11:41  7  06:52  3  07:38  2  12:06  6  03:52  3  07:29  5  08:04  5  03:52  5  02:48  4  00:39  5
                                                   -00:40     00:39     29:47     07:42     02:00    -03:13     07:29     00:26     03:02     00:34     01:21     00:22     00:06   
  7. Jānis Gūtmanis             01:49:01 17:41:13   06:19  6  11:48  7  30:40  6  37:50  6  50:53  6  60:39  6  78:06  6  83:53  6  90:23  6 101:51  7 105:11  7 108:19  7 109:01  7 01:49:01
       30 Talsi                                     06:19  6  05:29  6  18:52  6  07:10  6  13:03  6  09:46  5  17:27  7  05:47  7  06:30  4  11:28  6  03:20  4  03:08  7  00:42  6
                                                    00:34     02:28     14:51     03:11     08:11    -01:05     12:50     02:21     02:03     03:58     00:49     00:42     00:09   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:13     02:04     04:01     02:34     04:52     06:05     04:37     03:22     04:27     07:03     02:29     02:00     00:23   00:48:10

V50 Distance (2): 12 KP 6,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 42)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 34)  10.( 45)  11.( 44)  12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Imants Čaklis              00:51:43 15:20:07   04:19  1  06:14  1  09:40  1  12:57  1  18:33  1  25:14  1  29:06  1  32:19  1  37:22  1  45:32  1  48:39  1  50:59  1  51:43  1 00:51:43
       40 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           04:19  1  01:55  1  03:26  1  03:17  1  05:36  1  06:41  1  03:52  1  03:13  1  05:03  1  08:10  1  03:07  1  02:20  1  00:44  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aivars Žogla               01:16:51 16:15:24   07:05  3  09:54  2  16:14  2  21:37  3  28:40  2  43:49  3  48:08  2  52:15  2  60:02  2  69:37  2  73:08  2  75:58  2  76:51  2 01:16:51
       62 Ugāle                                     07:05  3  02:49  2  06:20  3  05:23  3  07:03  3  15:09  5  04:19  2  04:07  2  07:47  4  09:35  3  03:31  2  02:50  2  00:53  4
                                                    02:46     00:54     02:54     02:06     01:27     08:28     00:27     00:54     02:44     01:25     00:24     00:30     00:09   
  3. Uldis Rēvalds              01:25:29 15:31:07   06:52  2  11:21  3  16:54  3  20:26  2  30:32  3  41:25  2  54:39  4  59:14  3  65:34  3  76:14  4  81:32  3  84:45  3  85:29  3 01:25:29
       29 LVM                                       06:52  2  04:29  4  05:33  2  03:32  2  10:06  5  10:53  4  13:14  5  04:35  3  06:20  2  10:40  4  05:18  3  03:13  3  00:44  2
                                                    02:33     02:34     02:07     00:15     04:30     04:12     09:22     01:22     01:17     02:30     02:11     00:53     00:00   
  4. Juris Vilks                01:26:30 16:52:27   07:10  4  15:18  5  25:42  5  31:48  5  38:39  4  47:30  5  54:37  3  59:19  4  66:49  4  76:07  3  82:24  4  85:54  4  86:30  4 01:26:30
       47 Lībagi                                    07:10  4  08:08  5  10:24  5  06:06  4  06:51  2  08:51  3  07:07  3  04:42  4  07:30  3  09:18  2  06:17  4  03:30  4  00:36  1
                                                    02:51     06:13     06:58     02:49     01:15     02:10     03:15     01:29     02:27     01:08     03:10     01:10    -00:08   
  5. Ivars Vēciņš               01:38:05 16:10:32   10:16  5  14:12  4  21:10  4  28:54  4  38:42  5  47:03  4  56:02  5  61:51  5  70:58  5  83:48  5  91:49  5  97:08  5  98:05  5 01:38:05
        0 Kandava                                   10:16  5  03:56  3  06:58  4  07:44  5  09:48  4  08:21  2  08:59  4  05:49  5  09:07  5  12:50  5  08:01  5  05:19  5  00:57  5
                                                    05:57     02:01     03:32     04:27     04:12     01:40     05:07     02:36     04:04     04:40     04:54     02:59     00:13   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:19     01:55     03:26     03:17     05:36     06:41     03:52     03:13     05:03     08:10     03:07     02:20     00:36   00:51:35

S40 Distance (3): 9 KP 4,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Lolita Vitmane             00:56:45 16:40:25   14:35  4  19:58  3  23:33  3  27:08  2  30:59  2  35:00  2  43:54  2  52:05  2  55:58  2  56:45  1 00:56:45
       57 Dundaga                                   14:35  4  05:23  2  03:35  2  03:35  3  03:51  3  04:01  1  08:54  5  08:11  6  03:53  4  00:47  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ance Dinsberga             00:56:50 16:42:12   13:06  2  18:33  2  22:02  2  25:35  1  29:10  1  33:29  1  42:24  1  50:40  1  55:17  1  56:50  2 00:56:50
       58 Dundaga                                   13:06  2  05:27  3  03:29  1  03:33  2  03:35  1  04:19  3  08:55  6  08:16  7  04:37  8  01:33  9
                                                   -01:29     00:04    -00:06    -00:02    -00:16     00:18     00:01     00:05     00:44     00:46   
  3. Ināra Kalniņa              01:00:30 16:52:10   14:48  5  20:30  4  24:34  4  29:43  3  34:37  3  39:13  3  47:51  3  55:22  3  59:40  3  60:30  3 01:00:30
        2 Kamparkalns                               14:48  5  05:42  5  04:04  4  05:09  7  04:54  6  04:36  4  08:38  4  07:31  3  04:18  7  00:50  3
                                                    00:13     00:19     00:29     01:34     01:03     00:35    -00:16    -00:40     00:25     00:03   
  4. Ieva Meiere                01:02:52 16:35:36   16:09  7  20:56  5  29:37  5  32:51  4  36:44  4  40:49  4  48:31  4  58:38  4  61:43  4  62:52  4 01:02:52
       80 okzk                                      16:09  7  04:47  1  08:41  8  03:14  1  03:53  4  04:05  2  07:42  2  10:07  9  03:05  1  01:09  8
                                                    01:34    -00:36     05:06    -00:21     00:02     00:04    -01:12     01:56    -00:48     00:22   
  5. Lolita Lipska              01:06:11 17:41:33   09:52  1  15:27  1  19:28  1  36:32  5  40:11  5  46:17  5  53:47  5  59:57  5  65:32  5  66:11  5 01:06:11
       74 Talsi                                     09:52  1  05:35  4  04:01  3  17:04  9  03:39  2  06:06  9  07:30  1  06:10  1  05:35  9  00:39  1
                                                   -04:43     00:12     00:26     13:29    -00:12     02:05    -01:24    -02:01     01:42    -00:08   
  6. Inese Vēciņa               01:13:30 16:10:41   13:58  3  23:10  6  30:14  6  36:55  6  42:39  6  48:43  6  62:12  6  68:54  6  72:22  6  73:30  6 01:13:30
       79 Kandava                                   13:58  3  09:12  8  07:04  7  06:41  8  05:44  9  06:04  8  13:29  9  06:42  2  03:28  2  01:08  7
                                                   -00:37     03:49     03:29     03:06     01:53     02:03     04:35    -01:29    -00:25     00:21   
  7. Guna Vilka                 01:18:31 15:49:52   24:11  8  33:22  8  38:31  7  43:28  7  48:44  7  54:08  7  64:58  7  73:19  7  77:27  7  78:31  7 01:18:31
        6 Valdemārpils                              24:11  8  09:11  7  05:09  5  04:57  5  05:16  8  05:24  7  10:50  7  08:21  8  04:08  5  01:04  6
                                                    09:36     03:48     01:34     01:22     01:25     01:23     01:56     00:10     00:15     00:17   
  8. Sanita Leja                01:19:27 17:28:46   15:47  6  29:05  7  44:50  9  49:45  9  53:59  9  58:46  9  67:10  8  74:41  8  78:27  8  79:27  8 01:19:27
       73 Laidze                                    15:47  6  13:18  9  15:45  9  04:55  4  04:14  5  04:47  5  08:24  3  07:31  3  03:46  3  01:00  4
                                                    01:12     07:55     12:10     01:20     00:23     00:46    -00:30    -00:40    -00:07     00:13   
  9. Indra Valberga             01:22:57 15:45:25   28:53  9  36:19  9  43:04  8  48:04  8  53:19  8  58:37  8  69:40  9  77:40  9  81:57  9  82:57  9 01:22:57
        5 Valdemārpils                              28:53  9  07:26  6  06:45  6  05:00  6  05:15  7  05:18  6  11:03  8  08:00  5  04:17  6  01:00  4
                                                    14:18     02:03     03:10     01:25     01:24     01:17     02:09    -00:11     00:24     00:13   
  Labākais laiks:                                         09:52     04:47     03:29     03:14     03:35     04:01     07:30     06:10     03:05     00:39   00:46:22

S18 Distance (3): 9 KP 4,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Dita Elīna Sila            00:48:52 17:06:01   09:06  1  13:11  1  17:13  1  21:57  1  25:29  1  30:45  1  39:46  1  45:11  1  48:17  1  48:52  1 00:48:52
       61 Dundaga                                   09:06  1  04:05  1  04:02  2  04:44  1  03:32  1  05:16  1  09:01  1  05:25  1  03:06  1  00:35  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristiāna Mirecka          01:06:06 17:01:26   12:21  2  17:30  2  21:30  2  26:36  2  30:42  2  38:34  2  54:15  2  62:02  2  65:27  2  66:06  2 01:06:06
        0 Kamparkalns                               12:21  2  05:09  2  04:00  1  05:06  2  04:06  2  07:52  2  15:41  2  07:47  2  03:25  2  00:39  2
                                                    03:15     01:04    -00:02     00:22     00:34     02:36     06:40     02:22     00:19     00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         09:06     04:05     04:00     04:44     03:32     05:16     09:01     05:25     03:06     00:35   00:48:50

V14 Distance (3): 9 KP 4,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Ivars Šleiners             00:53:18 16:45:25   09:30  2  15:03  2  18:24  2  22:04  1  25:27  1  29:56  1  38:48  1  47:17  1  51:49  1  53:18  1 00:53:18
       59 Dundaga                                   09:30  2  05:33  3  03:21  2  03:40  1  03:23  2  04:29  2  08:52  3  08:29  3  04:32  3  01:29  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Roberts Āls                00:59:59 16:49:24   07:29  1  11:11  1  14:16  1  36:39  3  39:50  3  44:10  2  50:08  2  56:42  2  59:29  2  59:59  2 00:59:59
        0 Vandzene                                  07:29  1  03:42  1  03:05  1  22:23  3  03:11  1  04:20  1  05:58  1  06:34  2  02:47  1  00:30  1
                                                   -02:01    -01:51    -00:16     18:43    -00:12    -00:09    -02:54    -01:55    -01:45    -00:59   
  3. Daniels Muzikants-Spēl...  01:05:52 15:42:02   14:11  3  18:28  3  22:14  3  36:24  2  39:47  2  48:47  3  56:53  3  62:03  3  65:18  3  65:52  3 01:05:52
        9 Valdemārpils                              14:11  3  04:17  2  03:46  3  14:10  2  03:23  2  09:00  3  08:06  2  05:10  1  03:15  2  00:34  2
                                                    04:41    -01:16     00:25     10:30     00:00     04:31    -00:46    -03:19    -01:17    -00:55   
  Labākais laiks:                                         07:29     03:42     03:05     03:40     03:11     04:20     05:58     05:10     02:47     00:30   00:39:52

S12 Distance (4): 5 KP 2,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Māra Sila                  00:25:11 16:53:56   08:39  1  12:38  1  17:54  1  21:56  1  24:38  1  25:11  1 00:25:11
       64 Dundaga                                   08:39  1  03:59  1  05:16  1  04:02  2  02:42  1  00:33  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Elza Klēvere               00:25:25 16:53:55   08:44  2  12:44  2  18:04  2  22:03  2  24:48  2  25:25  2 00:25:25
       72 Dundaga                                   08:44  2  04:00  2  05:20  2  03:59  1  02:45  2  00:37  2
                                                    00:05     00:01     00:04    -00:03     00:03     00:04   
     Džeina Auziņa              DQ       15:54:38   35:26  4  78:55  4  86:25  3                               DQ
        0 Valdemārpils                              35:26  4  43:29  4  07:30  3                              
                                                    26:47     39:30     02:14                                 
     Džeina Paipala             DQ       15:54:45   35:21  3  54:36  3 111:14  4                               DQ
        0 Valdemārpils                              35:21  3  19:15  3  56:38  4                              
                                                    26:42     15:16     51:22                                 
  Labākais laiks:                                         08:39     03:59     05:16     03:59     02:42     00:33   00:25:08

V12 Distance (4): 5 KP 2,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Mārcis Meiers              00:51:14 17:19:07   11:53  1  35:26  4  40:44  1  45:50  1  50:32  1  51:14  1 00:51:14
       82                                           11:53  1  23:33  4  05:18  1  05:06  1  04:42  4  00:42  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Arvis Bumbieris            01:09:10 15:48:15   12:51  2  18:07  1  46:46  2  65:16  2  68:33  2  69:10  2 01:09:10
        0 Valdemārpils                              12:51  2  05:16  3  28:39  3  18:30  3  03:17  2  00:37  1
                                                    00:58    -18:17     23:21     13:24    -01:25    -00:05   
  3. Rihards Šmits              01:14:24 15:43:03   17:50  3  22:58  2  51:51  3  70:26  3  73:42  3  74:24  3 01:14:24
        0 Valdemārpils                              17:50  3  05:08  1  28:53  5  18:35  4  03:16  1  00:42  2
                                                    05:57    -18:25     23:35     13:29    -01:26     00:00   
  4. Mārcis  Zamosskis          01:14:55 15:43:07   18:02  4  23:13  3  52:05  4  70:33  4  73:59  4  74:55  4 01:14:55
        0 Valdemārpils                              18:02  4  05:11  2  28:52  4  18:28  2  03:26  3  00:56  4
                                                    06:09    -18:22     23:34     13:22    -01:16     00:14   
     Emīls Narušis              DQ       15:58:16   20:05  5  75:18  5  82:43  5                               DQ
        0 Valdemārpils                              20:05  5  55:13  5  07:25  2                              
                                                    08:12     31:40     02:07                                 
  Labākais laiks:                                         11:53     05:08     05:18     05:06     03:16     00:37   00:31:18

MAMMADABA Distance (4): 5 KP 2,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Tomiņš Šmits               00:40:00 15:48:09   13:02  1  17:20  1  24:07  1  34:38  1  39:26  1  40:00  1 00:40:00
        0 Valdemārpils                              13:02  1  04:18  3  06:47  3  10:31  3  04:48  2  00:34  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juris Kačoreks             00:47:29 15:26:20   15:47  3  20:20  2  37:57  5  42:37  2  46:32  2  47:29  2 00:47:29
       21 Talsi                                     15:47  3  04:33  4  17:37  5  04:40  1  03:55  1  00:57  4
                                                    02:45     00:15     10:50    -05:51    -00:53     00:23   
  3. Rihards Štrauss            00:49:01 15:39:03   22:41  4  26:42  5  33:03  2  43:40  3  48:34  3  49:01  3 00:49:01
        0 Valdemārpils                              22:41  4  04:01  2  06:21  1  10:37  5  04:54  3  00:27  1
                                                    09:39    -00:17    -00:26     00:06     00:06    -00:07   
  4. Arnis Stromanis            00:49:05 15:39:02   22:44  5  26:40  4  33:07  3  43:42  4  48:36  4  49:05  4 00:49:05
        0 Valdemārpils                              22:44  5  03:56  1  06:27  2  10:35  4  04:54  3  00:29  2
                                                    09:42    -00:22    -00:20     00:04     00:06    -00:05   
  5. Gerda Mihņēviča            00:54:05 17:38:13   13:08  2  23:51  3  35:05  4  44:43  5  52:52  5  54:05  5 00:54:05
        0 Talsi                                     13:08  2  10:43  5  11:14  4  09:38  2  08:09  5  01:13  5
                                                    00:06     06:25     04:27    -00:53     03:21     00:39   
  Labākais laiks:                                         13:02     03:56     06:21     04:40     03:55     00:27   00:32:21

#1 Distance (V): 14 KP 7,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 40)   2.( 39)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 35)   7.( 34)   8.( 33)   9.( 32)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 45)  13.( 44)  14.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Mireckis            00:51:23 14:52:32   07:55  5  10:01  2  13:29  1  16:01  1  19:08  1  25:41  1  27:08  1  29:54  1  31:04  1  38:53  1  43:21  1  46:21  1  48:46  1  50:47  1  51:23  1 00:51:23
       51 Kamparkalns                               07:55  5  02:06  1  03:28  1  02:32  2  03:07  1  06:33  1  01:27  2  02:46  3  01:10  1  07:49  1  04:28  1  03:00  1  02:25  3  02:01  2  00:36  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aigars Vārna               00:54:56 18:04:44   07:53  4  10:32  3  14:42  3  17:09  3  20:38  2  27:19  2  28:45  2  31:27  2  32:46  2  41:08  2  47:04  2  50:21  2  52:39  2  54:27  2  54:56  2 00:54:56
       33 Vizbulītes                                07:53  4  02:39  4  04:10  3  02:27  1  03:29  2  06:41  2  01:26  1  02:42  2  01:19  2  08:22  2  05:56  6  03:17  2  02:18  2  01:48  1  00:29  1
                                                   -00:02     00:33     00:42    -00:05     00:22     00:08    -00:01    -00:04     00:09     00:33     01:28     00:17    -00:07    -00:13    -00:07   
  3. Pēteris Īvāns              00:56:47 18:09:44   07:44  3  10:40  4  14:56  4  18:10  4  21:53  3  28:51  3  30:45  3  33:33  3  35:28  3  43:55  3  48:35  3  51:59  3  54:10  3  56:12  3  56:47  3 00:56:47
       65 Taka                                      07:44  3  02:56  5  04:16  4  03:14  4  03:43  3  06:58  3  01:54  6  02:48  4  01:55  4  08:27  4  04:40  2  03:24  4  02:11  1  02:02  3  00:35  4
                                                   -00:11     00:50     00:48     00:42     00:36     00:25     00:27     00:02     00:45     00:38     00:12     00:24    -00:14     00:01    -00:01   
  4. Andris Leja                01:00:36 18:35:27   07:09  1  09:21  1  13:47  2  16:34  2  23:54  5  31:24  5  33:17  5  36:12  5  37:34  4  46:22  4  52:01  4  55:26  4  58:04  4  60:07  4  60:36  4 01:00:36
        1 Talsu BJC                                 07:09  1  02:12  2  04:26  5  02:47  3  07:20  6  07:30  5  01:53  4  02:55  6  01:22  3  08:48  5  05:39  5  03:25  5  02:38  4  02:03  4  00:29  1
                                                   -00:46     00:06     00:58     00:15     04:13     00:57     00:26     00:09     00:12     00:59     01:11     00:25     00:13     00:02    -00:07   
  5. Guntars Sils               01:05:22 17:10:07   07:35  2  10:58  5  15:01  5  19:06  5  22:55  4  30:07  4  31:55  4  34:48  4  40:24  5  51:22  5  56:11  5  59:30  5  62:32  5  64:48  5  65:22  5 01:05:22
       60 Dundaga                                   07:35  2  03:23  6  04:03  2  04:05  6  03:49  4  07:12  4  01:48  3  02:53  5  05:36  6  10:58  6  04:49  3  03:19  3  03:02  6  02:16  5  00:34  3
                                                   -00:20     01:17     00:35     01:33     00:42     00:39     00:21     00:07     04:26     03:09     00:21     00:19     00:37     00:15    -00:02   
  6. Harijs Meiers              01:07:04 14:12:28   09:54  6  12:18  6  16:57  6  20:22  6  27:25  6  35:30  6  37:23  6  40:03  6  43:44  6  52:08  6  57:11  6  61:05  6  63:56  6  66:20  6  67:04  6 01:07:04
       81 okzk                                      09:54  6  02:24  3  04:39  6  03:25  5  07:03  5  08:05  6  01:53  4  02:40  1  03:41  5  08:24  3  05:03  4  03:54  6  02:51  5  02:24  6  00:44  6
                                                    01:59     00:18     01:11     00:53     03:56     01:32     00:26    -00:06     02:31     00:35     00:35     00:54     00:26     00:23     00:08   
  Labākais laiks:                                         07:09     02:06     03:28     02:27     03:07     06:33     01:26     02:40     01:10     07:49     04:28     03:00     02:11     01:48     00:29   00:49:51

#2 Distance (S,VB,V50,V18): 12 KP 6,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 42)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 34)  10.( 45)  11.( 44)  12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Imants Čaklis              00:51:43 15:20:07   04:19  2  06:14  1  09:40  1  12:57  1  18:33  1  25:14  1  29:06  1  32:19  1  37:22  1  45:32  1  48:39  1  50:59  1  51:43  1 00:51:43
       40 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           04:19  2  01:55  1  03:26  1  03:17  3  05:36  5  06:41  4  03:52  1  03:13  1  05:03  5  08:10  8  03:07  7  02:20  4  00:44 11
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Līga Virbule               00:56:44 18:10:14   04:56  6  07:32  5  12:33  4  16:22  3  21:40  3  27:12  2  31:18  2  34:56  2  42:50  2  50:49  2  53:46  2  56:03  2  56:44  2 00:56:44
       67 Taka                                      04:56  6  02:36  6  05:01  5  03:49  5  05:18  4  05:32  1  04:06  2  03:38  4  07:54 13  07:59  6  02:57  6  02:17  2  00:41  8
                                                    00:37     00:41     01:35     00:32    -00:18    -01:09     00:14     00:25     02:51    -00:11    -00:10    -00:03    -00:03   
  3. Odeta Turka                00:56:57 18:05:21   04:49  5  07:14  4  12:37  5  17:06  5  22:20  4  29:39  3  34:24  4  38:22  4  43:18  4  51:02  3  53:57  3  56:14  3  56:57  3 00:56:57
       68 Taka                                      04:49  5  02:25  5  05:23  7  04:29  8  05:14  3  07:19  5  04:45  6  03:58  6  04:56  4  07:44  5  02:55  5  02:17  2  00:43 10
                                                    00:30     00:30     01:57     01:12    -00:22     00:38     00:53     00:45    -00:07    -00:26    -00:12    -00:03    -00:01   
  4. Alvita Mirecka             00:57:21 14:52:50   04:43  4  07:03  3  12:17  3  17:37  6  23:50  5  29:39  3  33:51  3  38:19  3  42:59  3  51:24  4  54:04  4  56:48  4  57:21  4 00:57:21
       52 Kamparkalns                               04:43  4  02:20  4  05:14  6  05:20  9  06:13  6  05:49  2  04:12  3  04:28  9  04:40  2  08:25  9  02:40  3  02:44  7  00:33  3
                                                    00:24     00:25     01:48     02:03     00:37    -00:52     00:20     01:15    -00:23     00:15    -00:27     00:24    -00:11   
  5. Aldis Rancāns              00:57:59 15:50:18   05:45  9  08:46  8  12:47  6  16:46  4  21:38  2  32:29  6  37:06  5  40:32  5  44:59  5  52:29  5  55:00  5  57:26  5  57:59  5 00:57:59
       37 Sabile                                    05:45  9  03:01  8  04:01  2  03:59  7  04:52  1  10:51 13  04:37  5  03:26  3  04:27  1  07:30  3  02:31  2  02:26  5  00:33  3
                                                    01:26     01:06     00:35     00:42    -00:44     04:10     00:45     00:13    -00:36    -00:40    -00:36     00:06    -00:11   
  6. Sandis Miezītis            01:01:38 15:47:25   04:39  3  11:01 11  15:36  7  19:25  7  24:26  6  30:31  5  38:41  6  42:03  6  47:50  6  55:25  6  58:17  6  61:00  6  61:38  6 01:01:38
       35 Virbi                                     04:39  3  06:22 15  04:35  4  03:49  5  05:01  2  06:05  3  08:10 10  03:22  2  05:47  6  07:35  4  02:52  4  02:43  6  00:38  6
                                                    00:20     04:27     01:09     00:32    -00:35    -00:36     04:18     00:09     00:44    -00:35    -00:15     00:23    -00:06   
  7. Aivars Žogla               01:16:51 16:15:24   07:05 14  09:54  9  16:14  8  21:37  9  28:40  7  43:49 10  48:08  7  52:15  7  60:02  7  69:37  7  73:08  7  75:58  7  76:51  7 01:16:51
       62 Ugāle                                     07:05 14  02:49  7  06:20  9  05:23 10  07:03  9  15:09 15  04:19  4  04:07  7  07:47 11  09:35 11  03:31  9  02:50  9  00:53 14
                                                    02:46     00:54     02:54     02:06     01:27     08:28     00:27     00:54     02:44     01:25     00:24     00:30     00:09   
  8. Roberts Akmens             01:17:01 16:48:53   05:36  8  07:52  6  21:26 12  24:00 11  33:37 11  42:16  9  49:00  8  54:26  8  62:30  9  69:48  8  73:45  8  76:38  8  77:01  8 01:17:01
        0 Talsi                                     05:36  8  02:16  3  13:34 13  02:34  1  09:37 12  08:39  8  06:44  8  05:26 13  08:04 14  07:18  2  03:57 11  02:53 10  00:23  1
                                                    01:17     00:21     10:08    -00:43     04:01     01:58     02:52     02:13     03:01    -00:52     00:50     00:33    -00:21   
  9. Uldis Vēciņš               01:22:09 16:01:46   06:56 12  10:01 10  16:38  9  22:36 10  30:02  8  38:51  7  49:33  9  54:30  9  62:19  8  74:07  9  78:27  9  81:21  9  82:09  9 01:22:09
       78 Kandava                                   06:56 12  03:05  9  06:37 10  05:58 11  07:26 10  08:49  9  10:42 13  04:57 12  07:49 12  11:48 14  04:20 12  02:54 11  00:48 13
                                                    02:37     01:10     03:11     02:41     01:50     02:08     06:50     01:44     02:46     03:38     01:13     00:34     00:04   
 10. Viesturs Meijers           01:22:26 17:44:11   04:13  1  06:17  2  10:47  2  13:49  2  33:21 10  55:37 14  61:19 13  65:31 13  70:26 12  77:29 12  79:58 10  81:58 10  82:26 10 01:22:26
       44 Talsu biatlona                            04:13  1  02:04  2  04:30  3  03:02  2  19:32 16  22:16 16  05:42  7  04:12  8  04:55  3  07:03  1  02:29  1  02:00  1  00:28  2
                                                   -00:06     00:09     01:04    -00:15     13:56     15:35     01:50     00:59    -00:08    -01:07    -00:38    -00:20    -00:16   
 11. Uldis Rēvalds              01:25:29 15:31:07   06:52 11  11:21 12  16:54 10  20:26  8  30:32  9  41:25  8  54:39 11  59:14 10  65:34 10  76:14 11  81:32 11  84:45 11  85:29 11 01:25:29
       29 LVM                                       06:52 11  04:29 12  05:33  8  03:32  4  10:06 14  10:53 14  13:14 15  04:35 10  06:20  7  10:40 12  05:18 14  03:13 13  00:44 11
                                                    02:33     02:34     02:07     00:15     04:30     04:12     09:22     01:22     01:17     02:30     02:11     00:53     00:00   
 12. Juris Vilks                01:26:30 16:52:27   07:10 15  15:18 16  25:42 13  31:48 13  38:39 12  47:30 12  54:37 10  59:19 11  66:49 11  76:07 10  82:24 12  85:54 12  86:30 12 01:26:30
       47 Lībagi                                    07:10 15  08:08 16  10:24 12  06:06 12  06:51  7  08:51 10  07:07  9  04:42 11  07:30 10  09:18 10  06:17 15  03:30 15  00:36  5
                                                    02:51     06:13     06:58     02:49     01:15     02:10     03:15     01:29     02:27     01:08     03:10     01:10    -00:08   
 13. Ivars Vēciņš               01:38:05 16:10:32   10:16 16  14:12 15  21:10 11  28:54 12  38:42 13  47:03 11  56:02 12  61:51 12  70:58 13  83:48 13  91:49 13  97:08 13  98:05 13 01:38:05
        0 Kandava                                   10:16 16  03:56 11  06:58 11  07:44 15  09:48 13  08:21  7  08:59 11  05:49 15  09:07 16  12:50 15  08:01 16  05:19 16  00:57 16
                                                    05:57     02:01     03:32     04:27     04:12     01:40     05:07     02:36     04:04     04:40     04:54     02:59     00:13   
 14. Kristīna Ēce               01:40:31 17:02:21   07:02 13  11:38 13  26:03 14  33:22 14  41:25 14  50:46 13  61:20 14  67:58 14  76:31 14  91:04 14  96:13 14  99:36 14 100:31 14 01:40:31
       26 Valdemārpils                              07:02 13  04:36 13  14:25 14  07:19 14  08:03 11  09:21 11  10:34 12  06:38 16  08:33 15  14:33 16  05:09 13  03:23 14  00:55 15
                                                    02:43     02:41     10:59     04:02     02:27     02:40     06:42     03:25     03:30     06:23     02:02     01:03     00:11   
 15. Nauris Blumbahs            01:47:34 17:47:03   05:05  7  08:45  7  42:33 16  54:14 16  61:06 16  68:44 16  80:50 16  84:42 16  92:11 16 100:15 15 104:07 15 106:55 15 107:34 15 01:47:34
       34 Talsu BJC                                 05:05  7  03:40 10  33:48 16  11:41 16  06:52  8  07:38  6  12:06 14  03:52  5  07:29  9  08:04  7  03:52 10  02:48  8  00:39  7
                                                    00:46     01:45     30:22     08:24     01:16     00:57     08:14     00:39     02:26    -00:06     00:45     00:28    -00:05   
 16. Jānis Gūtmanis             01:49:01 17:41:13   06:19 10  11:48 14  30:40 15  37:50 15  50:53 15  60:39 15  78:06 15  83:53 15  90:23 15 101:51 16 105:11 16 108:19 16 109:01 16 01:49:01
       30 Talsi                                     06:19 10  05:29 14  18:52 15  07:10 13  13:03 15  09:46 12  17:27 16  05:47 14  06:30  8  11:28 13  03:20  8  03:08 12  00:42  9
                                                    02:00     03:34     15:26     03:53     07:27     03:05     13:35     02:34     01:27     03:18     00:13     00:48    -00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:13     01:55     03:26     02:34     04:52     05:32     03:52     03:13     04:27     07:03     02:29     02:00     00:23   00:45:59

#3 Distance (S40,S18,V14): 9 KP 4,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Dita Elīna Sila            00:48:52 17:06:01   09:06  2  13:11  2  17:13  2  21:57  1  25:29  2  30:45  2  39:46  2  45:11  1  48:17  1  48:52  1 00:48:52
       61 Dundaga                                   09:06  2  04:05  2  04:02  8  04:44  5  03:32  4  05:16  8  09:01 10  05:25  2  03:06  3  00:35  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivars Šleiners             00:53:18 16:45:25   09:30  3  15:03  3  18:24  3  22:04  2  25:27  1  29:56  1  38:48  1  47:17  2  51:49  2  53:18  2 00:53:18
       59 Dundaga                                   09:30  3  05:33  8  03:21  2  03:40  4  03:23  2  04:29  5  08:52  7  08:29 13  04:32 12  01:29 13
                                                    00:24     01:28    -00:41    -01:04    -00:09    -00:47    -00:09     03:04     01:26     00:54   
  3. Lolita Vitmane             00:56:45 16:40:25   14:35  9  19:58  8  23:33  8  27:08  5  30:59  5  35:00  4  43:54  4  52:05  4  55:58  4  56:45  3 00:56:45
       57 Dundaga                                   14:35  9  05:23  6  03:35  4  03:35  3  03:51  7  04:01  1  08:54  8  08:11 10  03:53  8  00:47  6
                                                    05:29     01:18    -00:27    -01:09     00:19    -01:15    -00:07     02:46     00:47     00:12   
  4. Ance Dinsberga             00:56:50 16:42:12   13:06  6  18:33  7  22:02  6  25:35  3  29:10  3  33:29  3  42:24  3  50:40  3  55:17  3  56:50  4 00:56:50
       58 Dundaga                                   13:06  6  05:27  7  03:29  3  03:33  2  03:35  5  04:19  3  08:55  9  08:16 11  04:37 13  01:33 14
                                                    04:00     01:22    -00:33    -01:11     00:03    -00:57    -00:06     02:51     01:31     00:58   
  5. Roberts Āls                00:59:59 16:49:24   07:29  1  11:11  1  14:16  1  36:39 10  39:50  9  44:10  8  50:08  7  56:42  6  59:29  5  59:59  5 00:59:59
        0 Vandzene                                  07:29  1  03:42  1  03:05  1  22:23 14  03:11  1  04:20  4  05:58  1  06:34  4  02:47  1  00:30  1
                                                   -01:37    -00:23    -00:57     17:39    -00:21    -00:56    -03:03     01:09    -00:19    -00:05   
  6. Ināra Kalniņa              01:00:30 16:52:10   14:48 10  20:30  9  24:34  9  29:43  6  34:37  6  39:13  6  47:51  5  55:22  5  59:40  6  60:30  6 01:00:30
        2 Kamparkalns                               14:48 10  05:42 10  04:04  9  05:09 10  04:54 11  04:36  6  08:38  6  07:31  6  04:18 11  00:50  7
                                                    05:42     01:37     00:02     00:25     01:22    -00:40    -00:23     02:06     01:12     00:15   
  7. Ieva Meiere                01:02:52 16:35:36   16:09 12  20:56 10  29:37 10  32:51  7  36:44  7  40:49  7  48:31  6  58:38  7  61:43  7  62:52  7 01:02:52
       80 okzk                                      16:09 12  04:47  4  08:41 13  03:14  1  03:53  8  04:05  2  07:42  3  10:07 14  03:05  2  01:09 12
                                                    07:03     00:42     04:39    -01:30     00:21    -01:11    -01:19     04:42    -00:01     00:34   
  8. Daniels Muzikants-Spēl...  01:05:52 15:42:02   14:11  8  18:28  6  22:14  7  36:24  8  39:47  8  48:47 11  56:53 10  62:03 10  65:18  8  65:52  8 01:05:52
        9 Valdemārpils                              14:11  8  04:17  3  03:46  5  14:10 12  03:23  2  09:00 14  08:06  4  05:10  1  03:15  4  00:34  2
                                                    05:05     00:12    -00:16     09:26    -00:09     03:44    -00:55    -00:15     00:09    -00:01   
  9. Kristiāna Mirecka          01:06:06 17:01:26   12:21  5  17:30  5  21:30  5  26:36  4  30:42  4  38:34  5  54:15  9  62:02  9  65:27  9  66:06  9 01:06:06
        0 Kamparkalns                               12:21  5  05:09  5  04:00  6  05:06  9  04:06  9  07:52 13  15:41 14  07:47  8  03:25  5  00:39  4
                                                    03:15     01:04    -00:02     00:22     00:34     02:36     06:40     02:22     00:19     00:04   
 10. Lolita Lipska              01:06:11 17:41:33   09:52  4  15:27  4  19:28  4  36:32  9  40:11 10  46:17  9  53:47  8  59:57  8  65:32 10  66:11 10 01:06:11
       74 Talsi                                     09:52  4  05:35  9  04:01  7  17:04 13  03:39  6  06:06 12  07:30  2  06:10  3  05:35 14  00:39  4
                                                    00:46     01:30    -00:01     12:20     00:07     00:50    -01:31     00:45     02:29     00:04   
 11. Inese Vēciņa               01:13:30 16:10:41   13:58  7  23:10 11  30:14 11  36:55 11  42:39 11  48:43 10  62:12 11  68:54 11  72:22 11  73:30 11 01:13:30
       79 Kandava                                   13:58  7  09:12 13  07:04 12  06:41 11  05:44 14  06:04 11  13:29 13  06:42  5  03:28  6  01:08 11
                                                    04:52     05:07     03:02     01:57     02:12     00:48     04:28     01:17     00:22     00:33   
 12. Guna Vilka                 01:18:31 15:49:52   24:11 13  33:22 13  38:31 12  43:28 12  48:44 12  54:08 12  64:58 12  73:19 12  77:27 12  78:31 12 01:18:31
        6 Valdemārpils                              24:11 13  09:11 12  05:09 10  04:57  7  05:16 13  05:24 10  10:50 11  08:21 12  04:08  9  01:04 10
                                                    15:05     05:06     01:07     00:13     01:44     00:08     01:49     02:56     01:02     00:29   
 13. Sanita Leja                01:19:27 17:28:46   15:47 11  29:05 12  44:50 14  49:45 14  53:59 14  58:46 14  67:10 13  74:41 13  78:27 13  79:27 13 01:19:27
       73 Laidze                                    15:47 11  13:18 14  15:45 14  04:55  6  04:14 10  04:47  7  08:24  5  07:31  6  03:46  7  01:00  8
                                                    06:41     09:13     11:43     00:11     00:42    -00:29    -00:37     02:06     00:40     00:25   
 14. Indra Valberga             01:22:57 15:45:25   28:53 14  36:19 14  43:04 13  48:04 13  53:19 13  58:37 13  69:40 14  77:40 14  81:57 14  82:57 14 01:22:57
        5 Valdemārpils                              28:53 14  07:26 11  06:45 11  05:00  8  05:15 12  05:18  9  11:03 12  08:00  9  04:17 10  01:00  8
                                                    19:47     03:21     02:43     00:16     01:43     00:02     02:02     02:35     01:11     00:25   
  Labākais laiks:                                         07:29     03:42     03:05     03:14     03:11     04:01     05:58     05:10     02:47     00:30   00:39:07

#4 Distance (S12,V12,S14,MAMMADABA): 5 KP 2,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Māra Sila                  00:25:11 16:53:56   08:39  1  12:38  1  17:54  1  21:56  1  24:38  1  25:11  1 00:25:11
       64 Dundaga                                   08:39  1  03:59  2  05:16  1  04:02  2  02:42  1  00:33  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Elza Klēvere               00:25:25 16:53:55   08:44  2  12:44  2  18:04  2  22:03  2  24:48  2  25:25  2 00:25:25
       72 Dundaga                                   08:44  2  04:00  3  05:20  3  03:59  1  02:45  2  00:37  5
                                                    00:05     00:01     00:04    -00:03     00:03     00:04   
  3. Tomiņš Šmits               00:40:00 15:48:09   13:02  5  17:20  3  24:07  3  34:38  3  39:26  3  40:00  3 00:40:00
        0 Valdemārpils                              13:02  5  04:18  5  06:47  6  10:31  6  04:48  8  00:34  4
                                                    04:23     00:19     01:31     06:29     02:06     00:01   
  4. Juris Kačoreks             00:47:29 15:26:20   15:47  7  20:20  5  37:57  7  42:37  4  46:32  4  47:29  4 00:47:29
       21 Talsi                                     15:47  7  04:33  6  17:37 10  04:40  3  03:55  6  00:57 10
                                                    07:08     00:34     12:21     00:38     01:13     00:24   
  5. Rihards Štrauss            00:49:01 15:39:03   22:41 11  26:42 10  33:03  4  43:40  5  48:34  5  49:01  5 00:49:01
        0 Valdemārpils                              22:41 11  04:01  4  06:21  4  10:37  8  04:54  9  00:27  1
                                                    14:02     00:02     01:05     06:35     02:12    -00:06   
  6. Arnis Stromanis            00:49:05 15:39:02   22:44 12  26:40  9  33:07  5  43:42  6  48:36  6  49:05  6 00:49:05
        0 Valdemārpils                              22:44 12  03:56  1  06:27  5  10:35  7  04:54  9  00:29  2
                                                    14:05    -00:03     01:11     06:33     02:12    -00:04   
  7. Mārcis Meiers              00:51:14 17:19:07   11:53  3  35:26 11  40:44  8  45:50  8  50:32  7  51:14  7 00:51:14
       82                                           11:53  3  23:33 12  05:18  2  05:06  4  04:42  7  00:42  7
                                                    03:14     19:34     00:02     01:04     02:00     00:09   
  8. Gerda Mihņēviča            00:54:05 17:38:13   13:08  6  23:51  8  35:05  6  44:43  7  52:52  8  54:05  8 00:54:05
        0 Talsi                                     13:08  6  10:43 10  11:14  9  09:38  5  08:09 11  01:13 11
                                                    04:29     06:44     05:58     05:36     05:27     00:40   
  9. Arvis Bumbieris            01:09:10 15:48:15   12:51  4  18:07  4  46:46  9  65:16  9  68:33  9  69:10  9 01:09:10
        0 Valdemārpils                              12:51  4  05:16  9  28:39 11  18:30 10  03:17  4  00:37  5
                                                    04:12     01:17     23:23     14:28     00:35     00:04   
 10. Rihards Šmits              01:14:24 15:43:03   17:50  8  22:58  6  51:51 10  70:26 10  73:42 10  74:24 10 01:14:24
        0 Valdemārpils                              17:50  8  05:08  7  28:53 13  18:35 11  03:16  3  00:42  7
                                                    09:11     01:09     23:37     14:33     00:34     00:09   
 11. Mārcis  Zamosskis          01:14:55 15:43:07   18:02  9  23:13  7  52:05 11  70:33 11  73:59 11  74:55 11 01:14:55
        0 Valdemārpils                              18:02  9  05:11  8  28:52 12  18:28  9  03:26  5  00:56  9
                                                    09:23     01:12     23:36     14:26     00:44     00:23   
     Džeina Paipala             DQ       15:54:45   35:21 13  54:36 12 111:14 14                               DQ
        0 Valdemārpils                              35:21 13  19:15 11  56:38 14                              
                                                    26:42     15:16     51:22                                 
     Emīls Narušis              DQ       15:58:16   20:05 10  75:18 13  82:43 12                               DQ
        0 Valdemārpils                              20:05 10  55:13 14  07:25  7                              
                                                    11:26     51:14     02:09                                 
     Džeina Auziņa              DQ       15:54:38   35:26 14  78:55 14  86:25 13                               DQ
        0 Valdemārpils                              35:26 14  43:29 13  07:30  8                              
                                                    26:47     39:30     02:14                                 
  Labākais laiks:                                         08:39     03:56     05:16     03:59     02:42     00:27   00:24:59


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 2012.09.17. 19:39:46 OK Ziemelkurzeme