Zig-Zag 14.kārta

24.09.2012
Organizators : OK Ziemeļkurzeme
Distanču priekšnieks : Uldis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [MAMMADABA]
[S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [V]
[V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VBA] [VBB]

S12 Distance (1): 7 KP 0.6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   29 Māra Sila                             00:03:41
  2.   32 Eva Pētersone                         00:04:52
  3.    4 Gerda Kačoreka                        00:05:49
  4.   26 Elza Klēvere                          00:05:56
  5.    1 Džeina Auziņa                         00:05:58
  6.    3 Monta Krauze                          00:06:18
  7.   28 Kristīne Robalde                      00:07:13
V12 Distance (1): 7 KP 0.6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   24 Markuss Ķilps                         00:04:10
  2.   32 Pēteris Ošinieks                      00:05:39
  3.    8 Emīls Narušis                         00:12:48
       25 Roberts Staris                        DQ      
S14 Distance (2): 12 KP 0.9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   33 Eva Pētersone                         00:06:09
MAMMADABA Distance (2): 12 KP 0.9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   32 Roberts Staris                        00:05:55
  2.   17 Kārlis Šenbergs                       00:07:45
  3.   18 Roberts Staris                        00:08:28
  4.    5 Adrians Dumbrovskis                   00:09:01
  5.    6 Elvis Volmanis                        00:09:37
  6.    9 Juris Kačoreks                        00:10:05
  7.   23 Markuss Ķilps                         00:12:37
       27 Pēteris Ošinieks                      DQ      
S40 Distance (3): 19 KP 1.5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   22 Kristīne Čākure                       00:12:57
  2.   38 Lolita Lipska                         00:13:20
  3.   10 Inese Vēciņa                          00:14:15
  4.    7 Guna Vilka                            00:14:18
  5.   14 Sanita Leja                           00:16:27
V14 Distance (3): 19 KP 1.5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    2 Daniels Muzikants-Spēl...             00:09:39
       12 Arvis Bumbiers                        DQ      
       13 Rihards Šmits                         DQ      
       21 Tomiņš Šmits                          DQ      
S Distance (4): 25 KP 2.1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   35 Līga Virbule                          00:12:24
  2.   33 Mārīte Turka                          00:12:31
  3.   34 Odeta Turka                           00:13:38
  4.   23 Ilze Robalde                          00:15:10
  5.   30 Dita Sila                             00:15:45
  6.   15 Kristīna Ēce                          00:16:29
V50 Distance (4): 25 KP 2.1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   20 Imants Čaklis                         00:15:15
       11 Jānis Lorencs                         DQ      
VBB Distance (4): 25 KP 2.1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   33 Jānis Pētersons                       00:13:01
       39 Viesturs Meijers                      DQ      
V Distance (5): 27 KP 2.5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   19 Andris Leja                           00:11:52
  2.   31 Guntars Sils                          00:13:21
  3.   15 Imants Garoza                         00:14:18
       37 Aigars Vārna                          DQ      
VBA Distance (5): 27 KP 2.5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   16 Nauris Blumbahs                       00:13:26
  2.   36 Sandis Miezītis                       00:15:38
  3.   40 Jānis Gūtmanis                        00:16:23
#1 Distance (S12,V12): 7 KP 0.6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   29 Māra Sila                             00:03:41
  2.   24 Markuss Ķilps                         00:04:10
  3.   32 Eva Pētersone                         00:04:52
  4.   32 Pēteris Ošinieks                      00:05:39
  5.    4 Gerda Kačoreka                        00:05:49
  6.   26 Elza Klēvere                          00:05:56
  7.    1 Džeina Auziņa                         00:05:58
  8.    3 Monta Krauze                          00:06:18
  9.   28 Kristīne Robalde                      00:07:13
 10.    8 Emīls Narušis                         00:12:48
       25 Roberts Staris                        DQ      
#2 Distance (S14,MAMMADABA): 12 KP 0.9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   32 Roberts Staris                        00:05:55
  2.   33 Eva Pētersone                         00:06:09
  3.   17 Kārlis Šenbergs                       00:07:45
  4.   18 Roberts Staris                        00:08:28
  5.    5 Adrians Dumbrovskis                   00:09:01
  6.    6 Elvis Volmanis                        00:09:37
  7.    9 Juris Kačoreks                        00:10:05
  8.   23 Markuss Ķilps                         00:12:37
       27 Pēteris Ošinieks                      DQ      
#3 Distance (S18,S40,V14): 19 KP 1.5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    2 Daniels Muzikants-Spēl...             00:09:39
  2.   22 Kristīne Čākure                       00:12:57
  3.   38 Lolita Lipska                         00:13:20
  4.   10 Inese Vēciņa                          00:14:15
  5.    7 Guna Vilka                            00:14:18
  6.   14 Sanita Leja                           00:16:27
       21 Tomiņš Šmits                          DQ      
       13 Rihards Šmits                         DQ      
       12 Arvis Bumbiers                        DQ      
#4 Distance (S,V18,V50,VBB): 25 KP 2.1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   35 Līga Virbule                          00:12:24
  2.   33 Mārīte Turka                          00:12:31
  3.   33 Jānis Pētersons                       00:13:01
  4.   34 Odeta Turka                           00:13:38
  5.   23 Ilze Robalde                          00:15:10
  6.   20 Imants Čaklis                         00:15:15
  7.   30 Dita Sila                             00:15:45
  8.   15 Kristīna Ēce                          00:16:29
       11 Jānis Lorencs                         DQ      
       39 Viesturs Meijers                      DQ      
#5 Distance (V,VBA): 27 KP 2.5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   19 Andris Leja                           00:11:52
  2.   31 Guntars Sils                          00:13:21
  3.   16 Nauris Blumbahs                       00:13:26
  4.   15 Imants Garoza                         00:14:18
  5.   36 Sandis Miezītis                       00:15:38
  6.   40 Jānis Gūtmanis                        00:16:23
       37 Aigars Vārna                          DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 24.09.2012 21:00:53 OK Ziemelkurzeme