Results – Sprinta stafetes 2016

2016-05-29
SV12 (6 / 6) Time Behind Time lost
1. Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 40:25
  1. Anete Strauta 13:52 13:52 +1:08 01:43
  2. Dāvis Vintiņš 12:39 26:31 00:44
  3. Elīza Madsena 13:54 40:25 00:47
2. Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS 44:50 +4:25
  1. Agnese Jaunmuktāne 16:02 16:02 +3:18 03:08
  2. Madara Celma 15:42 31:44 +5:13 02:06
  3. Anda Jaunmuktāne 13:06 44:50 +4:25 01:12
3. CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 1 52:32 +12:07
  1. Mārtiņš Reinis Trops 15:58 15:58 +3:14 02:55
  2. Rinalds Ruža 22:33 38:31 +12:00 08:57
  3. Leonarda Baltiņa 14:01 52:32 +12:07 01:42
4. Ogre OK/SC 56:30 +16:05
  1. Ronalds Aleksāns 12:44 12:44 00:52
  2. Audris Odo Vītoliņš 17:04 29:48 +3:17 03:00
  3. Elīze Bremze 26:42 56:30 +16:05 11:13
5. Ziemeļkurzeme OK 56:31 +16:06
  1. Daniels Ziemelis 20:15 20:15 +7:31 08:27
  2. Kristīne Čakle 22:43 42:58 +16:27 06:19
  3. Sanda Lapiņa 13:33 56:31 +16:06 00:29
6. CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 2 1:38:41 +58:16
  1. Madara Elza Rudzīte 19:11 19:11 +6:27 03:57
  2. Tomass Turlajs 14:53 34:04 +7:33 02:28
  3. Sabīne Strazdiņa 1:04:37 1:38:41 +58:16 37:21
SV14 (5 / 6) Time Behind Time lost
1. Auseklis IK 1 38:12
  1. Nils Ciglis 12:53 12:53 +0:48 00:44
  2. Kārlis Stradiņš 11:04 23:57 00:00
  3. Kristīne Berķe 14:15 38:12 00:32
2. Auseklis IK 2 41:30 +3:18
  1. Emīls Andrejs Johansens 12:05 12:05 00:00
  2. Emīls Ģērmanis 12:04 24:09 +0:12 00:00
  3. Aiga Irbe Blūma 17:21 41:30 +3:18 03:16
3. Auseklis IK 3 56:16 +18:04
  1. Uvis Šolmanis 20:06 20:06 +8:01 04:53
  2. Līva Cera 22:03 42:09 +18:12 06:32
  3. Tīna Kate Spektore 14:07 56:16 +18:04 00:38
  CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 1 MP
  1. Kārlis Roberts Rudzītis MP MP
  2. Renars Šķesteris 22:19 MP 08:48
  3. Dina Palsa 13:50 MP 00:00
  CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 2 DNS
  1. Matīss Timermanis DNS DNS
  2. Kārlis Roberts Rudzītis DNS DNS
  3. Linda Rudzīte DNS DNS
SV16 (6 / 8) Time Behind Time lost
1. Auseklis IK 1 37:45
  1. Fricis Spektors 11:48 11:48 00:00
  2. Rihards Gailis 13:22 25:10 00:24
  3. Magda Cigle 12:35 37:45 00:25
2. OK Alnis-JNSC 40:23 +2:38
  1. Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš 13:02 13:02 +1:14 00:00
  2. Artūrs Freimanis 14:09 27:11 +2:01 01:02
  3. Signe Sirmā 13:12 40:23 +2:38 00:16
3. Ogre OK/SC 41:09 +3:24
  1. Andris Svilāns 11:50 11:50 +0:02 00:00
  2. Haralds Lūkins 15:08 26:58 +1:48 01:26
  3. Elza Zacmane 14:11 41:09 +3:24 00:45
4. Auseklis IK 2 41:15 +3:30
  1. Dāvis Šolmanis 12:39 12:39 +0:51 00:00
  2. Pauls Johansens 14:25 27:04 +1:54 00:50
  3. Laura Elīza Lapiņa 14:11 41:15 +3:30 01:07
5. CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 2 46:11 +8:26
  1. Gustavs Dravants 12:58 12:58 +1:10 00:00
  2. Kārlis Neimanis 15:05 28:03 +2:53 01:10
  3. Paula Berķe 18:08 46:11 +8:26 02:30
  CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 1 MP
  1. Rihards Knēts MP MP
  2. Edijs Dzalbs 12:18 MP 00:16
  3. Kristīne Brunere 15:45 MP 01:45
SV21 (21 / 22) Time Behind Time lost
1. Kāpa OK 1 53:21
  1. Guntis Māliņš 16:55 16:55 +0:52 00:16
  2. Uldis Upītis 16:37 33:32 00:18
  3. Irita Puķīte 19:49 53:21 02:54
2. Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS 53:33 +0:12
  1. Matīss Slikšjānis 16:47 16:47 +0:44 00:00
  2. Artjoms Rekuņenko 17:10 33:57 +0:25 00:52
  3. Agnija Caune 19:36 53:33 +0:12 02:30
3. Kāpa OK 2 55:41 +2:20
  1. Ainārs Lupiķis 16:57 16:57 +0:54 00:00
  2. Jānis Peilāns 19:05 36:02 +2:30 00:00
  3. Kendija Aparjode 19:39 55:41 +2:20 00:00
4. Ogre OK/SC 2 55:48 +2:27
  1. Valters Reneslācis 17:13 17:13 +1:10 00:00
  2. Edgars Ustinovs 17:25 34:38 +1:06 00:00
  3. Ada Vītoliņa 21:10 55:48 +2:27 01:51
5. Auseklis IK 56:45 +3:24
  1. Andris Gailis 18:17 18:17 +2:14 00:54
  2. Zigmārs Gailis 19:09 37:26 +3:54 02:26
  3. Anna Freimane 19:19 56:45 +3:24 01:08
6. OK Alnis-JNSC 56:56 +3:35
  1. Endijs Titomers 16:03 16:03 00:17
  2. Salvis Daģis 21:13 37:16 +3:44 01:30
  3. Ilona Daģe 19:40 56:56 +3:35 00:57
7. Ozons 1 57:30 +4:09
  1. Jānis Tamužs 16:26 16:26 +0:23 00:15
  2. Ivars Žagars 22:02 38:28 +4:56 03:50
  3. Elizabete Blūmentāle 19:02 57:30 +4:09 00:15
8. Taka TOK 1 58:29 +5:08
  1. Kristaps Bērziņš 16:05 16:05 +0:02 00:00
  2. Kristaps Abersons 20:21 36:26 +2:54 00:55
  3. Anete Midrijāne 22:03 58:29 +5:08 03:17
9. CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 1 58:59 +5:38
  1. Agris Peipiņš 18:24 18:24 +2:21 00:00
  2. Kaspars Radziņš 21:11 39:35 +6:03 02:06
  3. Līga Celiņa 19:24 58:59 +5:38 00:15
10. Ozons 7 1:00:33 +7:12
  1. Normunds Leiņa 19:27 19:27 +3:24 00:30
  2. Mārtiņš Linde 18:04 37:31 +3:59 00:00
  3. Arta Linde 23:02 1:00:33 +7:12 01:12
11. Ogre OK/SC 1:02:12 +8:51
  1. Jānis Valpuski 19:27 19:27 +3:24 00:20
  2. Roberts Toms Kalējs 21:21 40:48 +7:16 01:42
  3. Katrīna Celeste 21:24 1:02:12 +8:51 00:00
12. CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 2 1:02:24 +9:03
  1. Ivars Celiņš 19:23 19:23 +3:20 00:16
  2. Uldis Katlaps 20:21 39:44 +6:12 00:51
  3. Elīza Katlapa 22:40 1:02:24 +9:03 01:38
13. Kāpa OK 3 1:02:43 +9:22
  1. Kristers Aparjods 21:44 21:44 +5:41 01:41
  2. Rūdolfs Šadrins 20:17 42:01 +8:29 00:17
  3. Madara Šadrina 20:42 1:02:43 +9:22 00:00
14. Ozons 1:08:19 +14:58
  1. Kristaps Tamužs 21:56 21:56 +5:53 00:25
  2. Madara Brice 23:42 45:38 +12:06 01:29
  3. Liene Tamuža 22:41 1:08:19 +14:58 01:15
15. Darba rezerves 1 1:13:20 +19:59
  1. Edijs Šmits 21:54 21:54 +5:51 00:42
  2. Raimonds Kaže 29:53 51:47 +18:15 06:53
  3. Baiba Birzniece 21:33 1:13:20 +19:59 01:06
16. Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 2 1:14:29 +21:08
  1. Alvis Mats 24:10 24:10 +8:07 04:31
  2. Gunārs Ikaunieks 24:35 48:45 +15:13 01:29
  3. Monika Badune 25:44 1:14:29 +21:08 02:55
17. Taka TOK 3 1:14:35 +21:14
  1. Ingus Pētersons 23:31 23:31 +7:28 00:53
  2. Zane Inovska 25:32 49:03 +15:31 01:13
  3. Zane Grīnberga 25:32 1:14:35 +21:14 02:57
18. Taka TOK 2 1:19:00 +25:39
  1. Artis Lādēns 21:46 21:46 +5:43 02:08
  2. Ģirts Segliņš 33:57 55:43 +22:11 10:05
  3. Anna Abersone 23:17 1:19:00 +25:39 01:18
  Auseklis IK 33 MP
  1. Toms Straume 26:18 26:18 +10:15 03:32
  2. Ildze Straume 30:09 56:27 +22:55 04:29
  3. Beata Freimane MP MP
  Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 1 MP
  1. Niks Pļaviņš 17:32 17:32 +1:29 00:00
  2. Emīls Stiprais MP MP
  3. Una Arama 18:14 MP 00:26
  Darba rezerves 2 MP
  1. Mārtiņš Bruņinieks 29:50 29:50 +13:47 03:46
  2. Raitis Bārbals MP MP
  3. Guna Poga 26:34 MP 02:46
SV130 (7 / 8) Time Behind Time lost
1. Ziemeļkurzeme OK 51:33
  1. Einārs Šillers 18:48 18:48 +1:24 03:03
  2. Jānis Brauns 17:21 36:09 00:20
  3. Ilze Lapiņa 15:24 51:33 00:32
2. Mona OK 55:03 +3:30
  1. Ģirts Zīlišķis 17:25 17:25 +0:01 00:27
  2. Viesturs Tamužs 22:00 39:25 +3:16 00:56
  3. Mārīte Knēta 15:38 55:03 +3:30 00:00
3. Auseklis IK 3 1:03:23 +11:50
  1. Gints Ģērmanis 24:00 24:00 +6:36 02:14
  2. Ainārs Gailis 20:34 44:34 +8:25 01:43
  3. Ilze Vilks 18:49 1:03:23 +11:50 01:36
4. Auseklis IK 1 1:04:16 +12:43
  1. Ints Ulmanis 17:24 17:24 00:32
  2. Arnis Grasis 22:44 40:08 +3:59 04:58
  3. Zaiga Ozoliņa 24:08 1:04:16 +12:43 06:29
5. Auseklis IK 2 1:08:57 +17:24
  1. Kaspars Cers 19:01 19:01 +1:37 00:55
  2. Jānis Spektors 31:23 50:24 +14:15 05:08
  3. Jolanta Bura 18:33 1:08:57 +17:24 02:46
  Ozons MP
  1. Dzintars Salavs 21:13 21:13 +3:49 03:15
  2. Kaspars Kojalovičs 18:10 39:23 +3:14 01:20
  3. Iveta Brūvere MP MP
  Auseklis IK 4 DNF
  1. Mārtiņš Buršs 21:55 21:55 +4:31 03:42
  2. Aivars Lapa 24:48 46:43 +10:34 02:24
  3. Marita Lapa DNF DNF
SV160 (14 / 15) Time Behind Time lost
1. Mona OK 1 52:31
  1. Ivars Pucens 17:36 17:36 +1:42 02:03
  2. Jānis Busenbergs 19:17 36:53 +4:21 00:38
  3. Baiba Ozola 15:38 52:31 00:57
2. Kāpa OK 54:27 +1:56
  1. Varis Peisenieks 17:04 17:04 +1:10 01:12
  2. Kaspars Čerjaks 15:28 32:32 00:25
  3. Maija Čerjaka 21:55 54:27 +1:56 02:21
3. Saldus OK 55:38 +3:07
  1. Māris Penkulis 20:18 20:18 +4:24 02:10
  2. Andris Meļķerts 17:57 38:15 +5:43 02:05
  3. Silvija Penkule 17:23 55:38 +3:07 02:12
4. Auseklis IK 1 55:45 +3:14
  1. Atle Bergseth 21:28 21:28 +5:34 01:46
  2. Aivars Mihailovs 16:26 37:54 +5:22 00:33
  3. Inta Mihailova 17:51 55:45 +3:14 01:22
5. Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS 55:47 +3:16
  1. Jānis Biezais 20:29 20:29 +4:35 01:40
  2. Dainis Bormanis 17:50 38:19 +5:47 01:50
  3. Dace Ikšele 17:28 55:47 +3:16 02:22
6. OK Alnis-JNSC 57:11 +4:40
  1. Ilmārs Kaulakāns 20:32 20:32 +4:38 03:23
  2. Ainārs Šiliņš 19:05 39:37 +7:05 02:13
  3. Inta Poriķe 17:34 57:11 +4:40 01:02
7. Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads 58:54 +6:23
  1. Rolands Laveiķis 17:56 17:56 +2:02 01:38
  2. Sergejs Šadrins 18:22 36:18 +3:46 02:02
  3. Ligita Grunde 22:36 58:54 +6:23 05:06
8. Mežmalas/Madona 59:31 +7:00
  1. Jānis Putniņš 15:54 15:54 00:40
  2. Jānis Lejiņš 20:47 36:41 +4:09 01:12
  3. Māra Putniņa 22:50 59:31 +7:00 03:03
9. Taka TOK 2 59:36 +7:05
  1. Rainers Meiers 21:08 21:08 +5:14 04:33
  2. Jānis Turks 22:46 43:54 +11:22 03:10
  3. Līga Virbule 15:42 59:36 +7:05 01:07
10. Mona OK 2 1:04:04 +11:33
  1. Jānis Nāgelis 17:52 17:52 +1:58 00:49
  2. Sandris Lācis 22:58 40:50 +8:18 01:10
  3. Brigita Tamuža 23:14 1:04:04 +11:33 04:10
11. SILVA 1:04:31 +12:00
  1. Harijs Lācars 17:38 17:38 +1:44 01:37
  2. Zigfrīds Freimanis 25:27 43:05 +10:33 06:25
  3. Evita Freimane 21:26 1:04:31 +12:00 02:20
12. Taka TOK 1 1:12:49 +20:18
  1. Jānis Pētersons 21:29 21:29 +5:35 02:55
  2. Arvīds Teteris 26:24 47:53 +15:21 05:19
  3. Dace Traniņa 24:56 1:12:49 +20:18 09:06
  Taka TOK 3 MP
  1. Artūrs Ķeris 20:05 20:05 +4:11 01:39
  2. Alfrēds Brālītis MP MP
  3. Odeta Turka 18:25 MP 02:57
  Taka TOK 4 MP
  1. Māris Sokolovskis MP MP
  2. Māris Otaņķis 26:09 MP 03:12
  3. Skaidrīte Otaņķe 24:40 MP 04:40

Created by MeOS 3.3.591 (U1): 2016.05.29. 17:41:58