Zig-Zag 10.karta

6/6/2016
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [IES]
[S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SB]
[V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]

V Distance (1): 16 KP 6,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Berzins          00:35:57 18:37:21   01:57  1  04:08  2  07:17  1  08:18  1  09:21  1  11:00  1  12:54  1  16:42  1  18:52  1  21:57  1  24:03  1  26:04  1  28:03  1  31:03  1  32:17  1  35:24  1  35:57  1 00:35:57
       0                           V              01:57  1  02:11  4  03:09  1  01:01  1  01:03  1  01:39  1  01:54  1  03:48  1  02:10  1  03:05  1  02:06  1  02:01  1  01:59  1  03:00  1  01:14  1  03:07  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Brauns              00:48:53 16:19:06   02:01  2  03:47  1  07:34  2  08:50  2  10:08  2  12:29  2  15:17  2  20:00  2  23:35  2  27:36  2  30:11  2  32:58  2  38:08  2  41:54  2  43:52  2  48:13  2  48:53  2 00:48:53
       0                           V              02:01  2  01:46  1  03:47  2  01:16  3  01:18  2  02:21  2  02:48  3  04:43  3  03:35  6  04:01  2  02:35  2  02:47  2  05:10  5  03:46  2  01:58  3  04:21  2  00:40  3
                                                  00:04    -00:25     00:38     00:15     00:15     00:42     00:54     00:55     01:25     00:56     00:29     00:46     03:11     00:46     00:44     01:14     00:07   
 3. Andris Leja               00:54:06 17:51:13   02:59  5  04:53  3  09:13  3  10:33  3  14:04  5  16:37  5  19:36  4  24:04  3  26:56  3  31:09  3  34:09  3  37:35  3  40:38  3  46:01  3  48:13  3  53:13  3  54:06  3 00:54:06
       0                           V              02:59  5  01:54  2  04:20  3  01:20  4  03:31  6  02:33  4  02:59  4  04:28  2  02:52  3  04:13  3  03:00  4  03:26  5  03:03  3  05:23  4  02:12  4  05:00  5  00:53  6
                                                  01:02    -00:17     01:11     00:19     02:28     00:54     01:05     00:40     00:42     01:08     00:54     01:25     01:04     02:23     00:58     01:53     00:20   
 4. Guntars Sils              01:02:06 17:55:23   02:26  3  05:15  5  10:59  5  12:13  5  13:36  4  16:05  3  18:52  3  27:34  5  30:16  5  35:37  4  38:16  4  41:04  4  50:38  6  54:57  4  56:43  4  61:20  4  62:06  4 01:02:06
       0                           V              02:26  3  02:49  6  05:44  6  01:14  2  01:23  3  02:29  3  02:47  2  08:42  6  02:42  2  05:21  5  02:39  3  02:48  3  09:34  6  04:19  3  01:46  2  04:37  3  00:46  5
                                                  00:29     00:38     02:35     00:13     00:20     00:50     00:53     04:54     00:32     02:16     00:33     00:47     07:35     01:19     00:32     01:30     00:13   
 5. Janis Lorencs             01:04:06 18:13:44   09:21  6  11:43  6  16:47  6  18:10  6  19:50  6  22:45  6  26:09  6  31:36  6  34:50  6  39:20  6  43:35  6  46:59  6  50:01  5  56:15  5  58:34  5  63:33  5  64:06  5 01:04:06
       0                           V              09:21  6  02:22  5  05:04  5  01:23  5  01:40  5  02:55  5  03:24  5  05:27  4  03:14  5  04:30  4  04:15  6  03:24  4  03:02  2  06:14  5  02:19  5  04:59  4  00:33  1
                                                  07:24     00:11     01:55     00:22     00:37     01:16     01:30     01:39     01:04     01:25     02:09     01:23     01:03     03:14     01:05     01:52     00:00   
 6. Toms Upenieks             01:08:53 17:56:22   02:46  4  04:55  4  09:52  4  11:21  4  12:58  3  16:09  4  20:33  5  26:15  4  29:27  4  35:57  5  39:50  5  45:38  5  49:31  4  59:37  6  62:15  6  68:12  6  68:53  6 01:08:53
       0                           V              02:46  4  02:09  3  04:57  4  01:29  6  01:37  4  03:11  6  04:24  6  05:42  5  03:12  4  06:30  6  03:53  5  05:48  6  03:53  4  10:06  6  02:38  6  05:57  6  00:41  4
                                                  00:49    -00:02     01:48     00:28     00:34     01:32     02:30     01:54     01:02     03:25     01:47     03:47     01:54     07:06     01:24     02:50     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:57     01:46     03:09     01:01     01:03     01:39     01:54     03:48     02:10     03:05     02:06     02:01     01:59     03:00     01:14     03:07     00:33   00:35:32

S Distance (2): 14 KP 4,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 39)   6.( 43)   7.( 40)   8.( 44)   9.( 35)  10.( 45)  11.( 32)  12.( 31)  13.( 33)  14.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Liga Valdmane             00:37:25 17:30:52   03:31  3  06:51  1  08:05  1  11:12  1  12:57  1  14:59  1  18:08  1  20:49  1  22:34  1  25:00  1  27:51  1  30:15  1  35:13  1  36:27  1  37:25  1 00:37:25
       0                           S              03:31  3  03:20  1  01:14  3  03:07  1  01:45  1  02:02  1  03:09  1  02:41  1  01:45  1  02:26  1  02:51  1  02:24  1  04:58  1  01:14  2  00:58  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Odeta Turka               00:42:27 18:33:32   03:14  1  08:21  2  09:14  2  12:50  3  15:17  2  18:00  2  21:32  2  24:36  2  26:39  2  29:40  2  32:44  2  35:19  2  40:31  2  41:43  2  42:27  2 00:42:27
       0                           S              03:14  1  05:07  2  00:53  1  03:36  3  02:27  2  02:43  3  03:32  3  03:04  2  02:03  2  03:01  2  03:04  2  02:35  2  05:12  2  01:12  1  00:44  1
                                                 -00:17     01:47    -00:21     00:29     00:42     00:41     00:23     00:23     00:18     00:35     00:13     00:11     00:14    -00:02    -00:14   
 3. Alvita Mirecka            00:49:39 17:50:01   03:22  2  08:31  3  09:24  3  12:47  2  19:17  3  21:37  3  24:55  3  30:46  3  32:51  3  36:00  3  39:15  3  41:53  3  47:26  3  48:45  3  49:39  3 00:49:39
       0                           S              03:22  2  05:09  3  00:53  1  03:23  2  06:30  4  02:20  2  03:18  2  05:51  3  02:05  3  03:09  3  03:15  3  02:38  3  05:33  3  01:19  3  00:54  2
                                                 -00:09     01:49    -00:21     00:16     04:45     00:18     00:09     03:10     00:20     00:43     00:24     00:14     00:35     00:05    -00:04   
    Aija Lorence              DQ       18:09:33   04:46  4  15:53  4  17:09  4  32:26  4  36:06  4  40:25  4  60:20  4                                                                                 DQ
       0                           S              04:46  4  11:07  4  01:16  4  15:17  4  03:40  3  04:19  4  19:55  4                      10:13  4  05:41  4  06:07  4  08:40  4  01:46  4          
                                                  01:15     07:47     00:02     12:10     01:55     02:17     16:46                         07:47     02:50     03:43     03:42     00:32             
Labākais laiks:                                   03:14     03:20     00:53     03:07     01:45     02:02     03:09     02:41     01:45     02:26     02:51     02:24     04:58     01:12     00:44   00:36:31

VB Distance (2): 14 KP 4,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 39)   6.( 43)   7.( 40)   8.( 44)   9.( 35)  10.( 45)  11.( 32)  12.( 31)  13.( 33)  14.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Janis Petersons           00:41:32 18:36:52   04:19  3  08:10  2  09:18  1  12:33  2  14:25  1  16:45  1  20:08  1  23:04  1  25:09  1  28:11  1  31:27  1  34:05  1  39:26  1  40:43  1  41:32  1 00:41:32
       0                           VB             04:19  3  03:51  1  01:08  2  03:15  2  01:52  1  02:20  2  03:23  1  02:56  2  02:05  1  03:02  1  03:16  1  02:38  2  05:21  2  01:17  3  00:49  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Robalds            00:54:12 17:22:46   03:02  1  08:41  3  09:39  3  12:17  1  20:41  2  22:30  2  30:16  2  32:48  2  35:23  2  41:40  2  45:40  2  47:43  2  52:48  2  53:38  2  54:12  2 00:54:12
       0                           VB             03:02  1  05:39  3  00:58  1  02:38  1  08:24  2  01:49  1  07:46  3  02:32  1  02:35  2  06:17  2  04:00  2  02:03  1  05:05  1  00:50  1  00:34  1
                                                 -01:17     01:48    -00:10    -00:37     06:32    -00:31     04:23    -00:24     00:30     03:15     00:44    -00:35    -00:16    -00:27    -00:15   
 3. Janis Gutmanis            01:13:06 17:36:58   03:50  2  07:48  1  09:28  2  14:07  3  24:13  3  36:28  3  42:20  3  46:16  3  49:25  3  55:44  3  61:06  3  64:25  3  71:12  3  72:25  3  73:06  3 01:13:06
       0                           VB             03:50  2  03:58  2  01:40  3  04:39  3  10:06  3  12:15  3  05:52  2  03:56  3  03:09  3  06:19  3  05:22  3  03:19  3  06:47  3  01:13  2  00:41  2
                                                 -00:29     00:07     00:32     01:24     08:14     09:55     02:29     01:00     01:04     03:17     02:06     00:41     01:26    -00:04    -00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:02     03:51     00:58     02:38     01:52     01:49     03:23     02:32     02:05     03:02     03:16     02:03     05:05     00:50     00:34   00:37:00

V50 Distance (2): 14 KP 4,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 39)   6.( 43)   7.( 40)   8.( 44)   9.( 35)  10.( 45)  11.( 32)  12.( 31)  13.( 33)  14.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Viesturs Meijers          00:35:28 17:55:42   02:47  1  06:28  1  07:15  1  10:13  1  12:34  1  14:12  1  17:13  1  19:44  1  21:44  1  23:59  1  26:33  1  28:47  1  33:39  1  34:48  1  35:28  1 00:35:28
       0                           V50            02:47  1  03:41  1  00:47  1  02:58  1  02:21  2  01:38  1  03:01  1  02:31  1  02:00  2  02:15  1  02:34  1  02:14  1  04:52  1  01:09  1  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Imants Caklis             00:42:26 18:33:34   03:25  2  07:28  2  08:25  2  11:34  2  13:42  2  15:49  2  19:53  2  22:37  2  24:33  2  29:30  2  32:46  2  35:19  2  40:31  2  41:43  2  42:26  2 00:42:26
       0                           V50            03:25  2  04:03  2  00:57  2  03:09  2  02:08  1  02:07  2  04:04  2  02:44  2  01:56  1  04:57  3  03:16  2  02:33  2  05:12  2  01:12  2  00:43  2
                                                  00:38     00:22     00:10     00:11    -00:13     00:29     01:03     00:13    -00:04     02:42     00:42     00:19     00:20     00:03     00:03   
 3. Haralds Feldmanis         01:02:48 16:25:42   05:59  4  11:16  4  12:42  4  16:59  4  21:21  4  24:51  4  31:36  4  36:11  4  39:39  4  43:59  4  48:24  4  52:03  4  60:11  3  61:53  3  62:48  3 01:02:48
       0                           V50            05:59  4  05:17  4  01:26  4  04:17  4  04:22  4  03:30  4  06:45  4  04:35  4  03:28  4  04:20  2  04:25  4  03:39  3  08:08  3  01:42  4  00:55  4
                                                  03:12     01:36     00:39     01:19     02:01     01:52     03:44     02:04     01:28     02:05     01:51     01:25     03:16     00:33     00:15   
 4. Juris Vilks               01:03:44 17:45:17   03:58  3  08:51  3  09:50  3  13:45  3  16:07  3  18:44  3  23:36  3  27:47  3  30:49  3  43:02  3  46:44  3  51:02  3  61:12  4  62:52  4  63:44  4 01:03:44
       0                           V50            03:58  3  04:53  3  00:59  3  03:55  3  02:22  3  02:37  3  04:52  3  04:11  3  03:02  3  12:13  4  03:42  3  04:18  4  10:10  4  01:40  3  00:52  3
                                                  01:11     01:12     00:12     00:57     00:01     00:59     01:51     01:40     01:02     09:58     01:08     02:04     05:18     00:31     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:47     03:41     00:47     02:58     02:08     01:38     03:01     02:31     01:56     02:15     02:34     02:14     04:52     01:09     00:40   00:35:11

V14 Distance (3): 11 KP 2,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 45)   5.( 36)   6.( 41)   7.( 44)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Filips Ecis               00:54:19 16:02:44   18:39  1  22:34  1  27:47  1  32:23  1  34:50  1  35:47  1  38:04  1  45:00  1  48:56  1  51:51  1  53:36  1  54:19  1 00:54:19
       0                           V14            18:39  1  03:55  1  05:13  1  04:36  1  02:27  1  00:57  1  02:17  1  06:56  1  03:56  1  02:55  1  01:45  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   18:39     03:55     05:13     04:36     02:27     00:57     02:17     06:56     03:56     02:55     01:45     00:43   00:54:19

S40 Distance (3): 11 KP 2,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 45)   5.( 36)   6.( 41)   7.( 44)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:27:28 17:50:37   04:00  1  06:51  1  09:08  1  12:22  1  14:22  1  15:43  1  17:40  1  20:17  1  22:54  1  25:10  1  26:37  1  27:28  1 00:27:28
       0                           S40            04:00  1  02:51  1  02:17  1  03:14  1  02:00  1  01:21  1  01:57  1  02:37  1  02:37  1  02:16  1  01:27  1  00:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inara Kalnina             00:37:37 17:37:45   05:56  2  10:42  2  13:01  2  17:50  2  21:10  2  22:47  2  24:56  2  28:31  2  31:42  2  34:16  2  36:23  2  37:37  2 00:37:37
       0                           S40            05:56  2  04:46  3  02:19  2  04:49  2  03:20  3  01:37  3  02:09  3  03:35  2  03:11  2  02:34  2  02:07  3  01:14  3
                                                  01:56     01:55     00:02     01:35     01:20     00:16     00:12     00:58     00:34     00:18     00:40     00:23   
 3. Guna Vilka                00:44:37 16:34:41   09:01  3  12:48  3  15:43  3  25:32  3  28:02  3  29:36  3  31:34  3  35:19  3  38:32  3  41:35  3  43:31  3  44:37  3 00:44:37
       0                           S40            09:01  3  03:47  2  02:55  3  09:49  4  02:30  2  01:34  2  01:58  2  03:45  3  03:13  3  03:03  3  01:56  2  01:06  2
                                                  05:01     00:56     00:38     06:35     00:30     00:13     00:01     01:08     00:36     00:47     00:29     00:15   
 4. Mudite Saulite            01:30:08 16:18:49   37:52  4  54:22  4  58:22  4  63:15  4  67:18  4  69:11  4  71:52  4  77:06  4  82:17  4  86:09  4  88:42  4  90:08  4 01:30:08
       0                           S40            37:52  4  16:30  4  04:00  4  04:53  3  04:03  4  01:53  4  02:41  4  05:14  4  05:11  4  03:52  4  02:33  4  01:26  4
                                                  33:52     13:39     01:43     01:39     02:03     00:32     00:44     02:37     02:34     01:36     01:06     00:35   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:00     02:51     02:17     03:14     02:00     01:21     01:57     02:37     02:37     02:16     01:27     00:51   00:27:28

SB Distance (3): 11 KP 2,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 45)   5.( 36)   6.( 41)   7.( 44)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Baiba Daldere             00:53:28 16:11:27   10:06  1  15:14  1  19:13  1  24:55  1  28:12  1  30:42  1  33:21  2  39:53  1  44:37  1  48:26  1  51:25  1  53:28  1 00:53:28
       0                           SB             10:06  1  05:08  3  03:59  1  05:42  2  03:17  2  02:30  2  02:39  2  06:32  2  04:44  1  03:49  2  02:59  3  02:03  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andzelika Dubure          00:53:31 16:11:23   10:31  2  15:14  1  19:20  2  24:57  2  28:18  2  30:49  2  33:20  1  39:56  2  44:44  2  48:33  2  51:25  1  53:31  2 00:53:31
       0                           SB             10:31  2  04:43  2  04:06  3  05:37  1  03:21  3  02:31  3  02:31  1  06:36  3  04:48  2  03:49  2  02:52  1  02:06  3
                                                  00:25    -00:25     00:07    -00:05     00:04     00:01    -00:08     00:04     00:04     00:00    -00:07     00:03   
 3. Liene Voronova            00:53:39 16:11:14   10:46  3  15:25  3  19:28  3  25:11  3  28:26  3  30:50  3  33:37  3  40:01  3  44:55  3  48:40  3  51:34  3  53:39  3 00:53:39
       0                           SB             10:46  3  04:39  1  04:03  2  05:43  3  03:15  1  02:24  1  02:47  3  06:24  1  04:54  3  03:45  1  02:54  2  02:05  2
                                                  00:40    -00:29     00:04     00:01    -00:02    -00:06     00:08    -00:08     00:10    -00:04    -00:05     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   10:06     04:39     03:59     05:37     03:15     02:24     02:31     06:24     04:44     03:45     02:52     02:03   00:52:19

S14 Distance (4): 7 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 45)   4.( 35)   5.( 34)   6.( 33)   7.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Sintija Berage            00:45:19 16:29:31   07:59  3  10:02  3  31:19  3  36:58  1  40:28  2  43:05  2  44:42  2  45:19  1 00:45:19
       0                           S14            07:59  3  02:03  2  21:17  4  05:39  1  03:30  4  02:37  2  01:37  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauma Leja                00:45:20 16:29:33   07:54  2  09:58  2  31:13  2  36:58  1  40:23  1  43:00  1  44:39  1  45:20  2 00:45:20
       0                           S14            07:54  2  02:04  3  21:15  2  05:45  3  03:25  2  02:37  2  01:39  2  00:41  2
                                                 -00:05     00:01    -00:02     00:06    -00:05     00:00     00:02     00:04   
 3. Digna Ceraukste           00:46:38 16:29:24   08:08  4  10:19  4  31:35  4  37:14  3  40:42  3  43:15  3  44:56  3  46:38  3 00:46:38
       0                           S14            08:08  4  02:11  4  21:16  3  05:39  1  03:28  3  02:33  1  01:41  3  01:42  4
                                                  00:09     00:08    -00:01     00:00    -00:02    -00:04     00:04     01:05   
 4. Evita Kucere              00:59:32 17:43:19   05:50  1  07:36  1  10:37  1  41:46  4  44:13  4  56:20  4  58:36  4  59:32  4 00:59:32
       0                           S14            05:50  1  01:46  1  03:01  1  31:09  4  02:27  1  12:07  4  02:16  4  00:56  3
                                                 -02:09    -00:17    -18:16     25:30    -01:03     09:30     00:39     00:19   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:50     01:46     03:01     05:39     02:27     02:33     01:37     00:37   00:23:30

S12 Distance (5): 6 KP 1,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 47)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Kristine Cakle            00:22:34 18:34:35   05:14  1  08:09  1  12:54  1  16:28  1  19:37  1  21:46  1  22:34  1 00:22:34
       0                           S12            05:14  1  02:55  1  04:45  1  03:34  1  03:09  1  02:09  1  00:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:14     02:55     04:45     03:34     03:09     02:09     00:48   00:22:34

V12 Distance (5): 6 KP 1,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 47)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Daniels Ziemelis          00:15:02 17:37:56   04:33  4  05:57  1  08:41  1  11:14  1  13:13  1  14:23  1  15:02  1 00:15:02
       0                           V12            04:33  4  01:24  1  02:44  1  02:33  1  01:59  1  01:10  4  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ralfs Smits               00:17:13 16:26:32   04:06  2  06:20  2  09:56  2  13:24  3  15:25  2  16:33  3  17:13  2 00:17:13
       0                           V12            04:06  2  02:14  2  03:36  2  03:28  4  02:01  3  01:08  2  00:40  2
                                                 -00:27     00:50     00:52     00:55     00:02    -00:02     00:01   
 3. Austris Leja              00:17:14 16:26:33   03:52  1  06:20  2  09:59  3  13:21  2  15:26  3  16:31  2  17:14  3 00:17:14
       0                           V12            03:52  1  02:28  4  03:39  4  03:22  2  02:05  4  01:05  1  00:43  4
                                                 -00:41     01:04     00:55     00:49     00:06    -00:05     00:04   
 4. Gabriels Rumnieks         00:17:21 16:26:25   04:06  2  06:29  4  10:06  4  13:33  4  15:33  4  16:41  4  17:21  4 00:17:21
       0                           V12            04:06  2  02:23  3  03:37  3  03:27  3  02:00  2  01:08  2  00:40  2
                                                 -00:27     00:59     00:53     00:54     00:01    -00:02     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:52     01:24     02:44     02:33     01:59     01:05     00:39   00:14:16

IES Distance (5): 6 KP 1,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 47)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Margita Frama             01:10:24 16:25:05   30:42  1  35:17  1  44:50  1  52:58  1  64:10  1  68:06  1  70:24  1 01:10:24
       0                           IES            30:42  1  04:35  1  09:33  1  08:08  1  11:12  1  03:56  1  02:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   30:42     04:35     09:33     08:08     11:12     03:56     02:18   01:10:24

#1 Distance (V): 16 KP 6,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Berzins          00:35:57 18:37:21   01:57  1  04:08  2  07:17  1  08:18  1  09:21  1  11:00  1  12:54  1  16:42  1  18:52  1  21:57  1  24:03  1  26:04  1  28:03  1  31:03  1  32:17  1  35:24  1  35:57  1 00:35:57
       0                           V              01:57  1  02:11  4  03:09  1  01:01  1  01:03  1  01:39  1  01:54  1  03:48  1  02:10  1  03:05  1  02:06  1  02:01  1  01:59  1  03:00  1  01:14  1  03:07  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Brauns              00:48:53 16:19:06   02:01  2  03:47  1  07:34  2  08:50  2  10:08  2  12:29  2  15:17  2  20:00  2  23:35  2  27:36  2  30:11  2  32:58  2  38:08  2  41:54  2  43:52  2  48:13  2  48:53  2 00:48:53
       0                           V              02:01  2  01:46  1  03:47  2  01:16  3  01:18  2  02:21  2  02:48  3  04:43  3  03:35  6  04:01  2  02:35  2  02:47  2  05:10  5  03:46  2  01:58  3  04:21  2  00:40  3
                                                  00:04    -00:25     00:38     00:15     00:15     00:42     00:54     00:55     01:25     00:56     00:29     00:46     03:11     00:46     00:44     01:14     00:07   
 3. Andris Leja               00:54:06 17:51:13   02:59  5  04:53  3  09:13  3  10:33  3  14:04  5  16:37  5  19:36  4  24:04  3  26:56  3  31:09  3  34:09  3  37:35  3  40:38  3  46:01  3  48:13  3  53:13  3  54:06  3 00:54:06
       0                           V              02:59  5  01:54  2  04:20  3  01:20  4  03:31  6  02:33  4  02:59  4  04:28  2  02:52  3  04:13  3  03:00  4  03:26  5  03:03  3  05:23  4  02:12  4  05:00  5  00:53  6
                                                  01:02    -00:17     01:11     00:19     02:28     00:54     01:05     00:40     00:42     01:08     00:54     01:25     01:04     02:23     00:58     01:53     00:20   
 4. Guntars Sils              01:02:06 17:55:23   02:26  3  05:15  5  10:59  5  12:13  5  13:36  4  16:05  3  18:52  3  27:34  5  30:16  5  35:37  4  38:16  4  41:04  4  50:38  6  54:57  4  56:43  4  61:20  4  62:06  4 01:02:06
       0                           V              02:26  3  02:49  6  05:44  6  01:14  2  01:23  3  02:29  3  02:47  2  08:42  6  02:42  2  05:21  5  02:39  3  02:48  3  09:34  6  04:19  3  01:46  2  04:37  3  00:46  5
                                                  00:29     00:38     02:35     00:13     00:20     00:50     00:53     04:54     00:32     02:16     00:33     00:47     07:35     01:19     00:32     01:30     00:13   
 5. Janis Lorencs             01:04:06 18:13:44   09:21  6  11:43  6  16:47  6  18:10  6  19:50  6  22:45  6  26:09  6  31:36  6  34:50  6  39:20  6  43:35  6  46:59  6  50:01  5  56:15  5  58:34  5  63:33  5  64:06  5 01:04:06
       0                           V              09:21  6  02:22  5  05:04  5  01:23  5  01:40  5  02:55  5  03:24  5  05:27  4  03:14  5  04:30  4  04:15  6  03:24  4  03:02  2  06:14  5  02:19  5  04:59  4  00:33  1
                                                  07:24     00:11     01:55     00:22     00:37     01:16     01:30     01:39     01:04     01:25     02:09     01:23     01:03     03:14     01:05     01:52     00:00   
 6. Toms Upenieks             01:08:53 17:56:22   02:46  4  04:55  4  09:52  4  11:21  4  12:58  3  16:09  4  20:33  5  26:15  4  29:27  4  35:57  5  39:50  5  45:38  5  49:31  4  59:37  6  62:15  6  68:12  6  68:53  6 01:08:53
       0                           V              02:46  4  02:09  3  04:57  4  01:29  6  01:37  4  03:11  6  04:24  6  05:42  5  03:12  4  06:30  6  03:53  5  05:48  6  03:53  4  10:06  6  02:38  6  05:57  6  00:41  4
                                                  00:49    -00:02     01:48     00:28     00:34     01:32     02:30     01:54     01:02     03:25     01:47     03:47     01:54     07:06     01:24     02:50     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:57     01:46     03:09     01:01     01:03     01:39     01:54     03:48     02:10     03:05     02:06     02:01     01:59     03:00     01:14     03:07     00:33   00:35:32

#2 Distance (V18,S,VB,V50): 14 KP 4,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 39)   6.( 43)   7.( 40)   8.( 44)   9.( 35)  10.( 45)  11.( 32)  12.( 31)  13.( 33)  14.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Viesturs Meijers          00:35:28 17:55:42   02:47  1  06:28  1  07:15  1  10:13  1  12:34  1  14:12  1  17:13  1  19:44  1  21:44  1  23:59  1  26:33  1  28:47  1  33:39  1  34:48  1  35:28  1 00:35:28
       0                           V50            02:47  1  03:41  2  00:47  1  02:58  2  02:21  4  01:38  1  03:01  1  02:31  1  02:00  3  02:15  1  02:34  1  02:14  2  04:52  1  01:09  2  00:40  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liga Valdmane             00:37:25 17:30:52   03:31  6  06:51  2  08:05  2  11:12  2  12:57  2  14:59  2  18:08  2  20:49  2  22:34  2  25:00  2  27:51  2  30:15  2  35:13  2  36:27  2  37:25  2 00:37:25
       0                           S              03:31  6  03:20  1  01:14  8  03:07  3  01:45  1  02:02  3  03:09  2  02:41  3  01:45  1  02:26  2  02:51  2  02:24  3  04:58  2  01:14  6  00:58 10
                                                  00:44    -00:21     00:27     00:09    -00:36     00:24     00:08     00:10    -00:15     00:11     00:17     00:10     00:06     00:05     00:18   
 3. Janis Petersons           00:41:32 18:36:52   04:19  9  08:10  5  09:18  5  12:33  5  14:25  4  16:45  4  20:08  4  23:04  4  25:09  4  28:11  3  31:27  3  34:05  3  39:26  3  40:43  3  41:32  3 00:41:32
       0                           VB             04:19  9  03:51  3  01:08  7  03:15  5  01:52  2  02:20  5  03:23  4  02:56  5  02:05  5  03:02  4  03:16  5  02:38  6  05:21  6  01:17  7  00:49  6
                                                  01:32     00:10     00:21     00:17    -00:29     00:42     00:22     00:25     00:05     00:47     00:42     00:24     00:29     00:08     00:09   
 4. Imants Caklis             00:42:26 18:33:34   03:25  5  07:28  3  08:25  3  11:34  3  13:42  3  15:49  3  19:53  3  22:37  3  24:33  3  29:30  4  32:46  5  35:19  4  40:31  4  41:43  4  42:26  4 00:42:26
       0                           V50            03:25  5  04:03  5  00:57  4  03:09  4  02:08  3  02:07  4  04:04  6  02:44  4  01:56  2  04:57  7  03:16  5  02:33  4  05:12  4  01:12  3  00:43  4
                                                  00:38     00:22     00:10     00:11    -00:13     00:29     01:03     00:13    -00:04     02:42     00:42     00:19     00:20     00:03     00:03   
 5. Odeta Turka               00:42:27 18:33:32   03:14  3  08:21  6  09:14  4  12:50  7  15:17  5  18:00  5  21:32  5  24:36  5  26:39  5  29:40  5  32:44  4  35:19  4  40:31  4  41:43  4  42:27  5 00:42:27
       0                           S              03:14  3  05:07  7  00:53  2  03:36  7  02:27  6  02:43  8  03:32  5  03:04  6  02:03  4  03:01  3  03:04  3  02:35  5  05:12  4  01:12  3  00:44  5
                                                  00:27     01:26     00:06     00:38     00:06     01:05     00:31     00:33     00:03     00:46     00:30     00:21     00:20     00:03     00:04   
 6. Alvita Mirecka            00:49:39 17:50:01   03:22  4  08:31  7  09:24  6  12:47  6  19:17  7  21:37  7  24:55  7  30:46  7  32:51  7  36:00  6  39:15  6  41:53  6  47:26  6  48:45  6  49:39  6 00:49:39
       0                           S              03:22  4  05:09  8  00:53  2  03:23  6  06:30  9  02:20  5  03:18  3  05:51 10  02:05  5  03:09  5  03:15  4  02:38  6  05:33  7  01:19  8  00:54  8
                                                  00:35     01:28     00:06     00:25     04:09     00:42     00:17     03:20     00:05     00:54     00:41     00:24     00:41     00:10     00:14   
 7. Andris Robalds            00:54:12 17:22:46   03:02  2  08:41  8  09:39  8  12:17  4  20:41  8  22:30  8  30:16  8  32:48  8  35:23  8  41:40  7  45:40  7  47:43  7  52:48  7  53:38  7  54:12  7 00:54:12
       0                           VB             03:02  2  05:39 10  00:58  5  02:38  1  08:24 10  01:49  2  07:46 10  02:32  2  02:35  7  06:17  8  04:00  8  02:03  1  05:05  3  00:50  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:15     01:58     00:11    -00:20     06:03     00:11     04:45     00:01     00:35     04:02     01:26    -00:11     00:13    -00:19    -00:06   
 8. Haralds Feldmanis         01:02:48 16:25:42   05:59 11  11:16 10  12:42 10  16:59 10  21:21  9  24:51  9  31:36  9  36:11  9  39:39  9  43:59  9  48:24  9  52:03  9  60:11  8  61:53  8  62:48  8 01:02:48
       0                           V50            05:59 11  05:17  9  01:26 10  04:17  9  04:22  8  03:30  9  06:45  9  04:35  9  03:28 10  04:20  6  04:25  9  03:39  9  08:08  9  01:42 10  00:55  9
                                                  03:12     01:36     00:39     01:19     02:01     01:52     03:44     02:04     01:28     02:05     01:51     01:25     03:16     00:33     00:15   
 9. Juris Vilks               01:03:44 17:45:17   03:58  8  08:51  9  09:50  9  13:45  8  16:07  6  18:44  6  23:36  6  27:47  6  30:49  6  43:02  8  46:44  8  51:02  8  61:12  9  62:52  9  63:44  9 01:03:44
       0                           V50            03:58  8  04:53  6  00:59  6  03:55  8  02:22  5  02:37  7  04:52  7  04:11  8  03:02  8  12:13 11  03:42  7  04:18 10  10:10 11  01:40  9  00:52  7
                                                  01:11     01:12     00:12     00:57     00:01     00:59     01:51     01:40     01:02     09:58     01:08     02:04     05:18     00:31     00:12   
10. Janis Gutmanis            01:13:06 17:36:58   03:50  7  07:48  4  09:28  7  14:07  9  24:13 10  36:28 10  42:20 10  46:16 10  49:25 10  55:44 10  61:06 10  64:25 10  71:12 10  72:25 10  73:06 10 01:13:06
       0                           VB             03:50  7  03:58  4  01:40 11  04:39 10  10:06 11  12:15 11  05:52  8  03:56  7  03:09  9  06:19  9  05:22 10  03:19  8  06:47  8  01:13  5  00:41  3
                                                  01:03     00:17     00:53     01:41     07:45     10:37     02:51     01:25     01:09     04:04     02:48     01:05     01:55     00:04     00:01   
    Aija Lorence              DQ       18:09:33   04:46 10  15:53 11  17:09 11  32:26 11  36:06 11  40:25 11  60:20 11                                                                                 DQ
       0                           S              04:46 10  11:07 11  01:16  9  15:17 11  03:40  7  04:19 10  19:55 11                      10:13 10  05:41 11  06:07 11  08:40 10  01:46 11          
                                                  01:59     07:26     00:29     12:19     01:19     02:41     16:54                         07:58     03:07     03:53     03:48     00:37             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:47     03:20     00:47     02:38     01:45     01:38     03:01     02:31     01:45     02:15     02:34     02:03     04:52     00:50     00:34   00:33:20

#3 Distance (V14,S18,S40,SB): 11 KP 2,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 45)   5.( 36)   6.( 41)   7.( 44)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:27:28 17:50:37   04:00  1  06:51  1  09:08  1  12:22  1  14:22  1  15:43  1  17:40  1  20:17  1  22:54  1  25:10  1  26:37  1  27:28  1 00:27:28
       0                           S40            04:00  1  02:51  1  02:17  1  03:14  1  02:00  1  01:21  2  01:57  1  02:37  1  02:37  1  02:16  1  01:27  1  00:51  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inara Kalnina             00:37:37 17:37:45   05:56  2  10:42  2  13:01  2  17:50  2  21:10  2  22:47  2  24:56  2  28:31  2  31:42  2  34:16  2  36:23  2  37:37  2 00:37:37
       0                           S40            05:56  2  04:46  6  02:19  2  04:49  3  03:20  6  01:37  4  02:09  3  03:35  2  03:11  2  02:34  2  02:07  4  01:14  4
                                                  01:56     01:55     00:02     01:35     01:20     00:16     00:12     00:58     00:34     00:18     00:40     00:23   
 3. Guna Vilka                00:44:37 16:34:41   09:01  3  12:48  3  15:43  3  25:32  6  28:02  3  29:36  3  31:34  3  35:19  3  38:32  3  41:35  3  43:31  3  44:37  3 00:44:37
       0                           S40            09:01  3  03:47  2  02:55  3  09:49  8  02:30  3  01:34  3  01:58  2  03:45  3  03:13  3  03:03  4  01:56  3  01:06  3
                                                  05:01     00:56     00:38     06:35     00:30     00:13     00:01     01:08     00:36     00:47     00:29     00:15   
 4. Baiba Daldere             00:53:28 16:11:27   10:06  4  15:14  4  19:13  4  24:55  3  28:12  4  30:42  4  33:21  5  39:53  4  44:37  4  48:26  4  51:25  4  53:28  4 00:53:28
       0                           SB             10:06  4  05:08  7  03:59  4  05:42  6  03:17  5  02:30  7  02:39  6  06:32  6  04:44  5  03:49  6  02:59  8  02:03  6
                                                  06:06     02:17     01:42     02:28     01:17     01:09     00:42     03:55     02:07     01:33     01:32     01:12   
 5. Andzelika Dubure          00:53:31 16:11:23   10:31  5  15:14  4  19:20  5  24:57  4  28:18  5  30:49  5  33:20  4  39:56  5  44:44  5  48:33  5  51:25  4  53:31  5 00:53:31
       0                           SB             10:31  5  04:43  5  04:06  7  05:37  5  03:21  7  02:31  8  02:31  5  06:36  7  04:48  6  03:49  6  02:52  6  02:06  8
                                                  06:31     01:52     01:49     02:23     01:21     01:10     00:34     03:59     02:11     01:33     01:25     01:15   
 6. Liene Voronova            00:53:39 16:11:14   10:46  6  15:25  6  19:28  6  25:11  5  28:26  6  30:50  6  33:37  6  40:01  6  44:55  6  48:40  6  51:34  6  53:39  6 00:53:39
       0                           SB             10:46  6  04:39  4  04:03  6  05:43  7  03:15  4  02:24  6  02:47  8  06:24  5  04:54  7  03:45  5  02:54  7  02:05  7
                                                  06:46     01:48     01:46     02:29     01:15     01:03     00:50     03:47     02:17     01:29     01:27     01:14   
 7. Filips Ecis               00:54:19 16:02:44   18:39  7  22:34  7  27:47  7  32:23  7  34:50  7  35:47  7  38:04  7  45:00  7  48:56  7  51:51  7  53:36  7  54:19  7 00:54:19
       0                           V14            18:39  7  03:55  3  05:13  8  04:36  2  02:27  2  00:57  1  02:17  4  06:56  8  03:56  4  02:55  3  01:45  2  00:43  1
                                                  14:39     01:04     02:56     01:22     00:27    -00:24     00:20     04:19     01:19     00:39     00:18    -00:08   
 8. Mudite Saulite            01:30:08 16:18:49   37:52  8  54:22  8  58:22  8  63:15  8  67:18  8  69:11  8  71:52  8  77:06  8  82:17  8  86:09  8  88:42  8  90:08  8 01:30:08
       0                           S40            37:52  8  16:30  8  04:00  5  04:53  4  04:03  8  01:53  5  02:41  7  05:14  4  05:11  8  03:52  8  02:33  5  01:26  5
                                                  33:52     13:39     01:43     01:39     02:03     00:32     00:44     02:37     02:34     01:36     01:06     00:35   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:00     02:51     02:17     03:14     02:00     00:57     01:57     02:37     02:37     02:16     01:27     00:43   00:26:56

#4 Distance (S14): 7 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 45)   4.( 35)   5.( 34)   6.( 33)   7.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Sintija Berage            00:45:19 16:29:31   07:59  3  10:02  3  31:19  3  36:58  1  40:28  2  43:05  2  44:42  2  45:19  1 00:45:19
       0                           S14            07:59  3  02:03  2  21:17  4  05:39  1  03:30  4  02:37  2  01:37  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauma Leja                00:45:20 16:29:33   07:54  2  09:58  2  31:13  2  36:58  1  40:23  1  43:00  1  44:39  1  45:20  2 00:45:20
       0                           S14            07:54  2  02:04  3  21:15  2  05:45  3  03:25  2  02:37  2  01:39  2  00:41  2
                                                 -00:05     00:01    -00:02     00:06    -00:05     00:00     00:02     00:04   
 3. Digna Ceraukste           00:46:38 16:29:24   08:08  4  10:19  4  31:35  4  37:14  3  40:42  3  43:15  3  44:56  3  46:38  3 00:46:38
       0                           S14            08:08  4  02:11  4  21:16  3  05:39  1  03:28  3  02:33  1  01:41  3  01:42  4
                                                  00:09     00:08    -00:01     00:00    -00:02    -00:04     00:04     01:05   
 4. Evita Kucere              00:59:32 17:43:19   05:50  1  07:36  1  10:37  1  41:46  4  44:13  4  56:20  4  58:36  4  59:32  4 00:59:32
       0                           S14            05:50  1  01:46  1  03:01  1  31:09  4  02:27  1  12:07  4  02:16  4  00:56  3
                                                 -02:09    -00:17    -18:16     25:30    -01:03     09:30     00:39     00:19   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:50     01:46     03:01     05:39     02:27     02:33     01:37     00:37   00:23:30

#5 Distance (S12,V12,IES): 6 KP 1,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 47)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Daniels Ziemelis          00:15:02 17:37:56   04:33  4  05:57  1  08:41  1  11:14  1  13:13  1  14:23  1  15:02  1 00:15:02
       0                           V12            04:33  4  01:24  1  02:44  1  02:33  1  01:59  1  01:10  4  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ralfs Smits               00:17:13 16:26:32   04:06  2  06:20  2  09:56  2  13:24  3  15:25  2  16:33  3  17:13  2 00:17:13
       0                           V12            04:06  2  02:14  2  03:36  2  03:28  4  02:01  3  01:08  2  00:40  2
                                                 -00:27     00:50     00:52     00:55     00:02    -00:02     00:01   
 3. Austris Leja              00:17:14 16:26:33   03:52  1  06:20  2  09:59  3  13:21  2  15:26  3  16:31  2  17:14  3 00:17:14
       0                           V12            03:52  1  02:28  4  03:39  4  03:22  2  02:05  4  01:05  1  00:43  4
                                                 -00:41     01:04     00:55     00:49     00:06    -00:05     00:04   
 4. Gabriels Rumnieks         00:17:21 16:26:25   04:06  2  06:29  4  10:06  4  13:33  4  15:33  4  16:41  4  17:21  4 00:17:21
       0                           V12            04:06  2  02:23  3  03:37  3  03:27  3  02:00  2  01:08  2  00:40  2
                                                 -00:27     00:59     00:53     00:54     00:01    -00:02     00:01   
 5. Kristine Cakle            00:22:34 18:34:35   05:14  5  08:09  5  12:54  5  16:28  5  19:37  5  21:46  5  22:34  5 00:22:34
       0                           S12            05:14  5  02:55  5  04:45  5  03:34  5  03:09  5  02:09  5  00:48  5
                                                  00:41     01:31     02:01     01:01     01:10     00:59     00:09   
 6. Margita Frama             01:10:24 16:25:05   30:42  6  35:17  6  44:50  6  52:58  6  64:10  6  68:06  6  70:24  6 01:10:24
       0                           IES            30:42  6  04:35  6  09:33  6  08:08  6  11:12  6  03:56  6  02:18  6
                                                  26:09     03:11     06:49     05:35     09:13     02:46     01:39   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:52     01:24     02:44     02:33     01:59     01:05     00:39   00:14:16


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 6/6/2016 9:50:51 PM SIME