Zig-Zag 13.karta - Dundaga

9/5/2016
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Aigaras&Arvis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [IES]
[IES2] [S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40]
[SB] [V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50]
[VB]
V12 Distance (1): 8 KP 1,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 32)   6.( 31)   7.( 38)   8.( 45)  Finišs              
 1. Ralfs Smits               00:10:56 16:16:14   01:27  1  03:29  1  04:27  1  06:25  2  07:33  1  08:33  1  10:29  1  10:44  1  10:56  1 00:10:56
       0                           V12            01:27  1  02:02  4  00:58  3  01:58  6  01:08  3  01:00  2  01:56  7  00:15  1  00:12  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Austris Leja              00:11:02 16:16:15   01:37  2  03:32  2  04:30  2  06:23  1  07:36  2  08:39  2  10:31  2  10:52  2  11:02  2 00:11:02
       0                           V12            01:37  2  01:55  3  00:58  3  01:53  5  01:13  6  01:03  4  01:52  6  00:21  4  00:10  2
                                                  00:10    -00:07     00:00    -00:05     00:05     00:03    -00:04     00:06    -00:02   
 3. Gabriels Rumnieks         00:11:25 16:15:42   02:02  3  04:10  5  05:02  3  06:53  3  08:10  5  09:07  3  10:38  3  11:15  3  11:25  3 00:11:25
       0                           V12            02:02  3  02:08  6  00:52  1  01:51  4  01:17  9  00:57  1  01:31  5  00:37  8  00:10  2
                                                  00:35     00:06    -00:06    -00:07     00:09    -00:03    -00:25     00:22    -00:02   
 4. Kristers Dakstinš         00:11:30 16:15:44   02:10  8  04:15  6  05:07  5  07:05  6  08:12  6  09:30  6  10:55  4  11:16  4  11:30  4 00:11:30
       0                           V12            02:10  8  02:05  5  00:52  1  01:58  6  01:07  2  01:18  6  01:25  4  00:21  4  00:14  8
                                                  00:43     00:03    -00:06     00:00    -00:01     00:18    -00:31     00:06     00:02   
 5. Deniss Jaunkalns          00:11:35 16:15:40   02:08  5  04:02  4  05:02  3  07:01  5  08:09  4  09:11  5  11:07  5  11:25  5  11:35  5 00:11:35
       0                           V12            02:08  5  01:54  2  01:00  5  01:59  8  01:08  3  01:02  3  01:56  7  00:18  3  00:10  2
                                                  00:41    -00:08     00:02     00:01     00:00     00:02     00:00     00:03    -00:02   
 6. Daniels Ziemelis          00:12:44 17:21:35   02:05  4  03:47  3  05:10  6  06:55  4  07:57  3  09:07  3  12:18  6  12:35  6  12:44  6 00:12:44
       0                           V12            02:05  4  01:42  1  01:23  6  01:45  3  01:02  1  01:10  5  03:11  9  00:17  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:38    -00:20     00:25    -00:13    -00:06     00:10     01:15     00:02    -00:03   
 7. Davis Kacoreks            00:16:06 15:56:46   02:51  9  06:02  9  07:32  7  10:20  9  11:33  9  13:47  7  15:11  7  15:50  7  16:06  7 00:16:06
       0                           V12            02:51  9  03:11  9  01:30  7  02:48  9  01:13  6  02:14  7  01:24  3  00:39  9  00:16  9
                                                  01:24     01:09     00:32     00:50     00:05     01:14    -00:32     00:24     00:04   
 8. Rudolfs Arturs Mikelsons  00:16:35 16:20:34   02:08  5  04:50  7  08:19  8  09:55  7  11:11  8  15:02  8  15:59  9  16:24  8  16:35  8 00:16:35
       0                           V12            02:08  5  02:42  7  03:29  9  01:36  1  01:16  8  03:51  8  00:57  2  00:25  6  00:11  5
                                                  00:41     00:40     02:31    -00:22     00:08     02:51    -00:59     00:10    -00:01   
 9. Marks Sudmals             00:16:40 16:20:31   02:08  5  04:54  8  08:20  9  09:59  8  11:09  7  15:06  9  15:58  8  16:29  9  16:40  9 00:16:40
       0                           V12            02:08  5  02:46  8  03:26  8  01:39  2  01:10  5  03:57  9  00:52  1  00:31  7  00:11  5
                                                  00:41     00:44     02:28    -00:19     00:02     02:57    -01:04     00:16    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:27     01:42     00:52     01:36     01:02     00:57     00:52     00:15     00:09   00:08:52

S12 Distance (1): 8 KP 1,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 32)   6.( 31)   7.( 38)   8.( 45)  Finišs              
 1. Kristine Cakle            00:14:01 17:33:23   02:02  1  05:02  1  06:33  1  08:48  1  10:04  1  11:49  1  13:32  1  13:52  1  14:01  1 00:14:01
       0                           S12            02:02  1  03:00  1  01:31  1  02:15  1  01:16  1  01:45  1  01:43  1  00:20  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:02     03:00     01:31     02:15     01:16     01:45     01:43     00:20     00:09   00:14:01

S14 Distance (2): 9 KP 1,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 37)   4.( 32)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 31)   8.( 38)   9.( 45)  Finišs              
 1. Evita Kucere              00:19:48 17:22:16   01:32  1  03:18  1  08:18  1  13:17  1  15:09  1  17:14  1  18:23  1  19:20  1  19:39  1  19:48  1 00:19:48
       0                           S14            01:32  1  01:46  1  05:00  2  04:59  1  01:52  1  02:05  1  01:09  1  00:57  1  00:19  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sintija Berage            00:30:27 16:19:08   02:51  2  11:09  2  12:33  2  17:48  2  21:04  2  26:02  2  28:44  2  29:52  2  30:16  2  30:27  2 00:30:27
       0                           S14            02:51  2  08:18  2  01:24  1  05:15  2  03:16  2  04:58  2  02:42  2  01:08  2  00:24  2  00:11  2
                                                  01:19     06:32    -03:36     00:16     01:24     02:53     01:33     00:11     00:05     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:32     01:46     01:24     04:59     01:52     02:05     01:09     00:57     00:19     00:09   00:16:12

V14 Distance (3): 12 KP 2,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 38)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 32)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 31)   8.( 33)   9.( 43)  10.( 34)  11.( 35)  12.( 45)  Finišs              
 1. Ernests Tropinš           00:22:19 16:17:02   00:22  1  01:54  1  04:23  2  05:09  1  08:10  1  09:55  1  12:41  1  15:17  1  17:08  1  19:31  1  21:13  1  22:06  1  22:19  1 00:22:19
       0                           V14            00:22  1  01:32  1  02:29  5  00:46  1  03:01  1  01:45  1  02:46  1  02:36  1  01:51  1  02:23  2  01:42  2  00:53  4  00:13  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karlis Gerdinš            00:27:40 16:07:32   00:24  4  02:45  5  04:22  1  05:40  2  09:51  2  12:02  2  15:20  2  19:06  2  22:52  2  24:21  2  26:02  2  27:29  2  27:40  2 00:27:40
       0                           V14            00:24  4  02:21  5  01:37  1  01:18  2  04:11  3  02:11  3  03:18  4  03:46  2  03:46  2  01:29  1  01:41  1  01:27  5  00:11  1
                                                  00:02     00:49    -00:52     00:32     01:10     00:26     00:32     01:10     01:55    -00:54    -00:01     00:34    -00:02   
 3. Nils Upners               00:52:49 16:23:19   00:28  5  02:23  4  04:32  5  08:24  5  11:37  3  13:35  3  17:31  3  22:31  3  43:37  3  47:09  3  51:47  3  52:35  3  52:49  3 00:52:49
       0                           V14            00:28  5  01:55  2  02:09  4  03:52  5  03:13  2  01:58  2  03:56  5  05:00  3  21:06  3  03:32  4  04:38  3  00:48  1  00:14  4
                                                  00:06     00:23    -00:20     03:06     00:12     00:13     01:10     02:24     19:15     01:09     02:56    -00:05     00:01   
 4. Karlis Blumentals         00:57:43 16:18:28   00:23  3  02:19  3  04:26  4  06:13  3  16:32  4  19:05  4  22:16  4  27:17  4  48:24  4  51:59  5  56:39  4  57:31  4  57:43  4 00:57:43
       0                           V14            00:23  3  01:56  3  02:07  3  01:47  3  10:19  4  02:33  5  03:11  2  05:01  4  21:07  5  03:35  5  04:40  4  00:52  3  00:12  2
                                                  00:01     00:24    -00:22     01:01     07:18     00:48     00:25     02:25     19:16     01:12     02:58    -00:01    -00:01   
 5. Edijs Karklinš            00:57:46 16:18:30   00:22  1  02:18  2  04:23  2  06:14  4  16:35  5  19:06  5  22:17  5  27:19  5  48:25  5  51:53  4  56:43  5  57:32  5  57:46  5 00:57:46
       0                           V14            00:22  1  01:56  3  02:05  2  01:51  4  10:21  5  02:31  4  03:11  2  05:02  5  21:06  3  03:28  3  04:50  5  00:49  2  00:14  4
                                                  00:00     00:24    -00:24     01:05     07:20     00:46     00:25     02:26     19:15     01:05     03:08    -00:04     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:22     01:32     01:37     00:46     03:01     01:45     02:46     02:36     01:51     01:29     01:41     00:48     00:11   00:20:25

S18 Distance (3): 12 KP 2,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 38)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 32)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 31)   8.( 33)   9.( 43)  10.( 34)  11.( 35)  12.( 45)  Finišs              
 1. Gerda Kacoreka            00:29:23 15:56:35   00:28  1  02:16  1  04:27  1  05:38  1  09:53  1  12:40  1  16:32  1  21:19  1  24:15  1  26:02  1  28:00  1  29:13  1  29:23  1 00:29:23
       0                           S18            00:28  1  01:48  1  02:11  1  01:11  1  04:15  1  02:47  1  03:52  1  04:47  1  02:56  1  01:47  1  01:58  1  01:13  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:28     01:48     02:11     01:11     04:15     02:47     03:52     04:47     02:56     01:47     01:58     01:13     00:10   00:29:23

S40 Distance (3): 12 KP 2,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 38)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 32)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 31)   8.( 33)   9.( 43)  10.( 34)  11.( 35)  12.( 45)  Finišs              
 1. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:23:32 17:52:30   00:26  1  02:16  1  04:10  1  05:13  1  08:10  1  10:08  1  13:30  1  16:40  1  19:00  1  20:56  1  22:31  1  23:21  1  23:32  1 00:23:32
       0                           S40            00:26  1  01:50  1  01:54  2  01:03  3  02:57  1  01:58  1  03:22  4  03:10  1  02:20  1  01:56  4  01:35  2  00:50  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guna Vilka                00:24:59 16:20:59   00:36  2  02:47  2  04:37  2  05:39  2  08:36  2  10:55  2  13:58  2  17:45  2  20:13  2  21:47  2  23:39  2  24:44  2  24:59  2 00:24:59
       0                           S40            00:36  2  02:11  3  01:50  1  01:02  1  02:57  1  02:19  3  03:03  2  03:47  2  02:28  2  01:34  2  01:52  3  01:05  4  00:15  3
                                                  00:10     00:21    -00:04    -00:01     00:00     00:21    -00:19     00:37     00:08    -00:22     00:17     00:15     00:04   
 3. Indra Valberga            00:25:14 16:20:48   00:43  4  02:52  3  04:46  3  05:48  3  08:49  3  11:04  3  14:06  3  17:55  3  20:27  3  22:01  3  23:53  3  24:57  3  25:14  3 00:25:14
       0                           S40            00:43  4  02:09  2  01:54  2  01:02  1  03:01  3  02:15  2  03:02  1  03:49  3  02:32  3  01:34  2  01:52  3  01:04  3  00:17  5
                                                  00:17     00:19     00:00    -00:01     00:04     00:17    -00:20     00:39     00:12    -00:22     00:17     00:14     00:06   
 4. Sanita Leja               00:30:24 17:16:18   00:44  5  03:26  4  05:52  4  07:22  4  11:29  4  13:56  4  17:13  4  21:29  4  24:27  4  25:59  4  29:13  4  30:09  4  30:24  4 00:30:24
       0                           S40            00:44  5  02:42  4  02:26  4  01:30  4  04:07  4  02:27  4  03:17  3  04:16  4  02:58  4  01:32  1  03:14  5  00:56  2  00:15  3
                                                  00:18     00:52     00:32     00:27     01:10     00:29    -00:05     01:06     00:38    -00:24     01:39     00:06     00:04   
 5. Mudite Saulite            01:21:22 16:11:46   00:39  3  03:42  5  09:58  5  11:51  5  17:57  5  20:50  5  25:35  5  33:01  5  53:58  5  78:26  5  79:50  5  81:08  5  81:22  5 01:21:22
       0                           S40            00:39  3  03:03  5  06:16  5  01:53  5  06:06  5  02:53  5  04:45  5  07:26  5  20:57  5  24:28  5  01:24  1  01:18  5  00:14  2
                                                  00:13     01:13     04:22     00:50     03:09     00:55     01:23     04:16     18:37     22:32    -00:11     00:28     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:26     01:50     01:50     01:02     02:57     01:58     03:02     03:10     02:20     01:32     01:24     00:50     00:11   00:22:32

S Distance (4): 14 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 37)   5.( 31)   6.( 33)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 34)  11.( 32)  12.( 36)  13.( 35)  14.( 45)  Finišs              
 1. Dace Lesina               00:38:22 17:44:04   00:36  1  03:27  1  06:03  1  07:52  1  10:07  1  14:36  1  19:21  1  24:46  1  29:11  1  30:51  1  32:58  1  34:00  1  37:00  1  38:07  1  38:22  1 00:38:22
       0                           S              00:36  1  02:51  1  02:36  1  01:49  1  02:15  1  04:29  1  04:45  1  05:25  1  04:25  1  01:40  1  02:07  1  01:02  1  03:00  1  01:07  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Janpaule            00:44:51 16:37:10   00:50  2  04:18  2  07:26  2  09:45  2  12:31  2  17:28  2  23:28  2  29:06  2  34:49  2  36:32  2  38:50  2  40:14  2  43:26  2  44:33  2  44:51  2 00:44:51
       0                           S              00:50  2  03:28  2  03:08  2  02:19  2  02:46  2  04:57  2  06:00  2  05:38  2  05:43  2  01:43  2  02:18  2  01:24  2  03:12  2  01:07  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:14     00:37     00:32     00:30     00:31     00:28     01:15     00:13     01:18     00:03     00:11     00:22     00:12     00:00     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:36     02:51     02:36     01:49     02:15     04:29     04:45     05:25     04:25     01:40     02:07     01:02     03:00     01:07     00:15   00:38:22

V50 Distance (4): 14 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 37)   5.( 31)   6.( 33)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 34)  11.( 32)  12.( 36)  13.( 35)  14.( 45)  Finišs              
 1. Viesturs Meijers          00:23:40 17:54:46   00:20  1  01:57  1  03:29  1  04:11  1  05:22  1  07:37  1  10:42  1  13:45  1  16:34  1  18:51  1  20:17  1  20:59  1  22:53  1  23:31  1  23:40  1 00:23:40
       0                           V50            00:20  1  01:37  1  01:32  1  00:42  1  01:11  1  02:15  1  03:05  1  03:03  1  02:49  1  02:17  3  01:26  1  00:42  1  01:54  1  00:38  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Imants Caklis             00:25:16 17:42:01   00:27  3  02:13  2  04:08  2  05:04  2  06:27  2  09:04  2  12:31  2  15:46  2  18:41  2  19:47  2  21:13  2  22:00  2  24:17  2  25:04  2  25:16  2 00:25:16
       0                           V50            00:27  3  01:46  2  01:55  2  00:56  2  01:23  2  02:37  2  03:27  2  03:15  3  02:55  2  01:06  1  01:26  1  00:47  2  02:17  2  00:47  2  00:12  2
                                                  00:07     00:09     00:23     00:14     00:12     00:22     00:22     00:12     00:06    -01:11     00:00     00:05     00:23     00:09     00:03   
    Vilnis Isalnieks          DQ       16:51:21   00:24  2  02:24  3                                                                                                                                   DQ
       0                           V50            00:24  2  02:00  3                      01:24  3  06:47  3  03:57  3  03:12  2  04:00  3  01:21  2  01:50  3  01:02  3  02:19  3  00:50  3          
                                                  00:04     00:23                         00:13     04:32     00:52     00:09     01:11    -00:56     00:24     00:20     00:25     00:12             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:20     01:37     01:32     00:42     01:11     02:15     03:05     03:03     02:49     01:06     01:26     00:42     01:54     00:38     00:09   00:22:29

VB Distance (4): 14 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 37)   5.( 31)   6.( 33)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 34)  11.( 32)  12.( 36)  13.( 35)  14.( 45)  Finišs              
 1. Janis Gutmanis            00:29:30 17:16:43   00:26  1  02:10  1  04:04  1  05:18  1  07:00  1  10:14  1  14:01  1  18:05  1  22:36  1  23:51  1  25:35  1  26:20  1  28:29  1  29:21  1  29:30  1 00:29:30
       0                           VB             00:26  1  01:44  1  01:54  1  01:14  1  01:42  1  03:14  1  03:47  1  04:04  1  04:31  1  01:15  1  01:44  1  00:45  1  02:09  1  00:52  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Kacoreks            00:54:48 16:21:27   00:30  2  03:20  2  06:13  2  16:01  2  18:20  2  23:58  2  29:55  2  36:04  2  41:53  2  44:22  2  47:08  2  48:25  2  53:01  2  54:28  2  54:48  2 00:54:48
       0                           VB             00:30  2  02:50  2  02:53  2  09:48  2  02:19  2  05:38  2  05:57  2  06:09  2  05:49  2  02:29  2  02:46  2  01:17  2  04:36  2  01:27  2  00:20  2
                                                  00:04     01:06     00:59     08:34     00:37     02:24     02:10     02:05     01:18     01:14     01:02     00:32     02:27     00:35     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:26     01:44     01:54     01:14     01:42     03:14     03:47     04:04     04:31     01:15     01:44     00:45     02:09     00:52     00:09   00:29:30

V Distance (5): 15 KP 4,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 32)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 45)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Leja               00:23:48 17:41:46   00:45  1  01:38  1  03:06  1  04:04  1  04:59  1  06:34  1  07:35  1  08:45  1  10:10  1  11:33  1  13:34  1  17:12  1  19:52  1  22:17  1  23:40  1  23:48  1 00:23:48
       0                           V              00:45  1  00:53  1  01:28  2  00:58  2  00:55  2  01:35  1  01:01  2  01:10  2  01:25  2  01:23  1  02:01  1  03:38  1  02:40  3  02:25  1  01:23  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aigars Varna              00:24:52 17:56:37   00:49  3  01:45  3  03:10  2  04:08  2  05:01  2  06:53  2  07:42  2  09:06  2  10:23  2  12:07  3  14:08  2  18:05  2  20:37  2  23:08  2  24:42  2  24:52  2 00:24:52
       0 a.k.                      V              00:49  3  00:56  2  01:25  1  00:58  2  00:53  1  01:52  3  00:49  1  01:24  3  01:17  1  01:44  3  02:01  1  03:57  3  02:32  1  02:31  3  01:34  3  00:10  3
                                                  00:04     00:03    -00:03     00:00    -00:02     00:17    -00:12     00:14    -00:08     00:21     00:00     00:19    -00:08     00:06     00:11     00:02   
 3. Janis Brauns              00:24:53 17:36:41   00:45  1  01:41  2  03:15  3  04:10  3  05:11  3  06:56  3  07:58  3  09:06  2  10:41  3  12:06  2  14:22  3  18:18  3  20:54  3  23:22  3  24:45  3  24:53  3 00:24:53
       1                           V              00:45  1  00:56  2  01:34  3  00:55  1  01:01  3  01:45  2  01:02  3  01:08  1  01:35  3  01:25  2  02:16  3  03:56  2  02:36  2  02:28  2  01:23  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:03     00:06    -00:03     00:06     00:10     00:01    -00:02     00:10     00:02     00:15     00:18    -00:04     00:03     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:45     00:53     01:25     00:55     00:53     01:35     00:49     01:08     01:17     01:23     02:01     03:38     02:32     02:25     01:23     00:08   00:23:10

#1 Distance (V12,S12,IES): 8 KP 1,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 32)   6.( 31)   7.( 38)   8.( 45)  Finišs              
 1. Ralfs Smits               00:10:56 16:16:14   01:27  1  03:29  1  04:27  1  06:25  2  07:33  1  08:33  1  10:29  1  10:44  1  10:56  1 00:10:56
       0                           V12            01:27  1  02:02  4  00:58  3  01:58  6  01:08  3  01:00  2  01:56  8  00:15  1  00:12  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Austris Leja              00:11:02 16:16:15   01:37  2  03:32  2  04:30  2  06:23  1  07:36  2  08:39  2  10:31  2  10:52  2  11:02  2 00:11:02
       0                           V12            01:37  2  01:55  3  00:58  3  01:53  5  01:13  6  01:03  4  01:52  7  00:21  5  00:10  3
                                                  00:10    -00:07     00:00    -00:05     00:05     00:03    -00:04     00:06    -00:02   
 3. Gabriels Rumnieks         00:11:25 16:15:42   02:02  3  04:10  5  05:02  3  06:53  3  08:10  5  09:07  3  10:38  3  11:15  3  11:25  3 00:11:25
       0                           V12            02:02  3  02:08  6  00:52  1  01:51  4  01:17 10  00:57  1  01:31  5  00:37  9  00:10  3
                                                  00:35     00:06    -00:06    -00:07     00:09    -00:03    -00:25     00:22    -00:02   
 4. Kristers Dakstinš         00:11:30 16:15:44   02:10  9  04:15  6  05:07  5  07:05  6  08:12  6  09:30  6  10:55  4  11:16  4  11:30  4 00:11:30
       0                           V12            02:10  9  02:05  5  00:52  1  01:58  6  01:07  2  01:18  6  01:25  4  00:21  5  00:14  9
                                                  00:43     00:03    -00:06     00:00    -00:01     00:18    -00:31     00:06     00:02   
 5. Deniss Jaunkalns          00:11:35 16:15:40   02:08  6  04:02  4  05:02  3  07:01  5  08:09  4  09:11  5  11:07  5  11:25  5  11:35  5 00:11:35
       0                           V12            02:08  6  01:54  2  01:00  5  01:59  8  01:08  3  01:02  3  01:56  8  00:18  3  00:10  3
                                                  00:41    -00:08     00:02     00:01     00:00     00:02     00:00     00:03    -00:02   
 6. Daniels Ziemelis          00:12:44 17:21:35   02:05  5  03:47  3  05:10  6  06:55  4  07:57  3  09:07  3  12:18  6  12:35  6  12:44  6 00:12:44
       0                           V12            02:05  5  01:42  1  01:23  6  01:45  3  01:02  1  01:10  5  03:11 10  00:17  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:38    -00:20     00:25    -00:13    -00:06     00:10     01:15     00:02    -00:03   
 7. Kristine Cakle            00:14:01 17:33:23   02:02  3  05:02  9  06:33  7  08:48  7  10:04  7  11:49  7  13:32  7  13:52  7  14:01  7 00:14:01
       0                           S12            02:02  3  03:00  9  01:31  8  02:15  9  01:16  8  01:45  7  01:43  6  00:20  4  00:09  1
                                                  00:35     00:58     00:33     00:17     00:08     00:45    -00:13     00:05    -00:03   
 8. Davis Kacoreks            00:16:06 15:56:46   02:51 10  06:02 10  07:32  8  10:20 10  11:33 10  13:47  8  15:11  8  15:50  8  16:06  8 00:16:06
       0                           V12            02:51 10  03:11 10  01:30  7  02:48 10  01:13  6  02:14  8  01:24  3  00:39 10  00:16 10
                                                  01:24     01:09     00:32     00:50     00:05     01:14    -00:32     00:24     00:04   
 9. Rudolfs Arturs Mikelsons  00:16:35 16:20:34   02:08  6  04:50  7  08:19  9  09:55  8  11:11  9  15:02  9  15:59 10  16:24  9  16:35  9 00:16:35
       0                           V12            02:08  6  02:42  7  03:29 10  01:36  1  01:16  8  03:51  9  00:57  2  00:25  7  00:11  6
                                                  00:41     00:40     02:31    -00:22     00:08     02:51    -00:59     00:10    -00:01   
10. Marks Sudmals             00:16:40 16:20:31   02:08  6  04:54  8  08:20 10  09:59  9  11:09  8  15:06 10  15:58  9  16:29 10  16:40 10 00:16:40
       0                           V12            02:08  6  02:46  8  03:26  9  01:39  2  01:10  5  03:57 10  00:52  1  00:31  8  00:11  6
                                                  00:41     00:44     02:28    -00:19     00:02     02:57    -01:04     00:16    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:27     01:42     00:52     01:36     01:02     00:57     00:52     00:15     00:09   00:08:52

#2 Distance (S14,IES2): 9 KP 1,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 37)   4.( 32)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 31)   8.( 38)   9.( 45)  Finišs              
 1. Evita Kucere              00:19:48 17:22:16   01:32  1  03:18  1  08:18  1  13:17  1  15:09  1  17:14  1  18:23  1  19:20  1  19:39  1  19:48  1 00:19:48
       0                           S14            01:32  1  01:46  1  05:00  2  04:59  1  01:52  1  02:05  1  01:09  1  00:57  1  00:19  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sintija Berage            00:30:27 16:19:08   02:51  2  11:09  2  12:33  2  17:48  2  21:04  2  26:02  2  28:44  2  29:52  2  30:16  2  30:27  2 00:30:27
       0                           S14            02:51  2  08:18  2  01:24  1  05:15  2  03:16  2  04:58  2  02:42  2  01:08  2  00:24  2  00:11  2
                                                  01:19     06:32    -03:36     00:16     01:24     02:53     01:33     00:11     00:05     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:32     01:46     01:24     04:59     01:52     02:05     01:09     00:57     00:19     00:09   00:16:12

#3 Distance (V14,S18,S40,SB): 12 KP 2,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 38)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 32)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 31)   8.( 33)   9.( 43)  10.( 34)  11.( 35)  12.( 45)  Finišs              
 1. Ernests Tropinš           00:22:19 16:17:02   00:22  1  01:54  1  04:23  3  05:09  1  08:10  1  09:55  1  12:41  1  15:17  1  17:08  1  19:31  1  21:13  1  22:06  1  22:19  1 00:22:19
       0                           V14            00:22  1  01:32  1  02:29 10  00:46  1  03:01  3  01:45  1  02:46  1  02:36  1  01:51  1  02:23  7  01:42  4  00:53  5  00:13  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:23:32 17:52:30   00:26  5  02:16  2  04:10  1  05:13  2  08:10  1  10:08  2  13:30  2  16:40  2  19:00  2  20:56  2  22:31  2  23:21  2  23:32  2 00:23:32
       0                           S40            00:26  5  01:50  3  01:54  3  01:03  4  02:57  1  01:58  2  03:22  8  03:10  2  02:20  2  01:56  6  01:35  2  00:50  3  00:11  2
                                                  00:04     00:18    -00:35     00:17    -00:04     00:13     00:36     00:34     00:29    -00:27    -00:07    -00:03    -00:02   
 3. Guna Vilka                00:24:59 16:20:59   00:36  8  02:47  8  04:37  8  05:39  4  08:36  3  10:55  3  13:58  3  17:45  3  20:13  3  21:47  3  23:39  3  24:44  3  24:59  3 00:24:59
       0                           S40            00:36  8  02:11  8  01:50  2  01:02  2  02:57  1  02:19  6  03:03  3  03:47  4  02:28  3  01:34  3  01:52  5  01:05  8  00:15  9
                                                  00:14     00:39    -00:39     00:16    -00:04     00:34     00:17     01:11     00:37    -00:49     00:10     00:12     00:02   
 4. Indra Valberga            00:25:14 16:20:48   00:43 10  02:52  9  04:46  9  05:48  6  08:49  4  11:04  4  14:06  4  17:55  4  20:27  4  22:01  4  23:53  4  24:57  4  25:14  4 00:25:14
       0                           S40            00:43 10  02:09  7  01:54  3  01:02  2  03:01  3  02:15  5  03:02  2  03:49  5  02:32  4  01:34  3  01:52  5  01:04  7  00:17 11
                                                  00:21     00:37    -00:35     00:16     00:00     00:30     00:16     01:13     00:41    -00:49     00:10     00:11     00:04   
 5. Karlis Gerdinš            00:27:40 16:07:32   00:24  4  02:45  7  04:22  2  05:40  5  09:51  5  12:02  5  15:20  5  19:06  5  22:52  5  24:21  5  26:02  5  27:29  5  27:40  5 00:27:40
       0                           V14            00:24  4  02:21  9  01:37  1  01:18  6  04:11  7  02:11  4  03:18  7  03:46  3  03:46  7  01:29  1  01:41  3  01:27 11  00:11  2
                                                  00:02     00:49    -00:52     00:32     01:10     00:26     00:32     01:10     01:55    -00:54    -00:01     00:34    -00:02   
 6. Gerda Kacoreka            00:29:23 15:56:35   00:28  6  02:16  2  04:27  6  05:38  3  09:53  6  12:40  6  16:32  6  21:19  6  24:15  6  26:02  7  28:00  6  29:13  6  29:23  6 00:29:23
       0                           S18            00:28  6  01:48  2  02:11  8  01:11  5  04:15  8  02:47 10  03:52  9  04:47  7  02:56  5  01:47  5  01:58  7  01:13  9  00:10  1
                                                  00:06     00:16    -00:18     00:25     01:14     01:02     01:06     02:11     01:05    -00:36     00:16     00:20    -00:03   
 7. Sanita Leja               00:30:24 17:16:18   00:44 11  03:26 10  05:52 10  07:22  9  11:29  7  13:56  8  17:13  7  21:29  7  24:27  7  25:59  6  29:13  7  30:09  7  30:24  7 00:30:24
       0                           S40            00:44 11  02:42 10  02:26  9  01:30  7  04:07  6  02:27  7  03:17  6  04:16  6  02:58  6  01:32  2  03:14  8  00:56  6  00:15  9
                                                  00:22     01:10    -00:03     00:44     01:06     00:42     00:31     01:40     01:07    -00:51     01:32     00:03     00:02   
 8. Nils Upners               00:52:49 16:23:19   00:28  6  02:23  6  04:32  7  08:24 10  11:37  8  13:35  7  17:31  8  22:31  8  43:37  8  47:09  8  51:47  8  52:35  8  52:49  8 00:52:49
       0                           V14            00:28  6  01:55  4  02:09  7  03:52 11  03:13  5  01:58  2  03:56 10  05:00  8  21:06  9  03:32  9  04:38  9  00:48  1  00:14  6
                                                  00:06     00:23    -00:20     03:06     00:12     00:13     01:10     02:24     19:15     01:09     02:56    -00:05     00:01   
 9. Karlis Blumentals         00:57:43 16:18:28   00:23  3  02:19  5  04:26  5  06:13  7  16:32  9  19:05  9  22:16  9  27:17  9  48:24  9  51:59 10  56:39  9  57:31  9  57:43  9 00:57:43
       0                           V14            00:23  3  01:56  5  02:07  6  01:47  8  10:19 10  02:33  9  03:11  4  05:01  9  21:07 11  03:35 10  04:40 10  00:52  4  00:12  4
                                                  00:01     00:24    -00:22     01:01     07:18     00:48     00:25     02:25     19:16     01:12     02:58    -00:01    -00:01   
10. Edijs Karklinš            00:57:46 16:18:30   00:22  1  02:18  4  04:23  3  06:14  8  16:35 10  19:06 10  22:17 10  27:19 10  48:25 10  51:53  9  56:43 10  57:32 10  57:46 10 00:57:46
       0                           V14            00:22  1  01:56  5  02:05  5  01:51  9  10:21 11  02:31  8  03:11  4  05:02 10  21:06  9  03:28  8  04:50 11  00:49  2  00:14  6
                                                  00:00     00:24    -00:24     01:05     07:20     00:46     00:25     02:26     19:15     01:05     03:08    -00:04     00:01   
11. Mudite Saulite            01:21:22 16:11:46   00:39  9  03:42 11  09:58 11  11:51 11  17:57 11  20:50 11  25:35 11  33:01 11  53:58 11  78:26 11  79:50 11  81:08 11  81:22 11 01:21:22
       0                           S40            00:39  9  03:03 11  06:16 11  01:53 10  06:06  9  02:53 11  04:45 11  07:26 11  20:57  8  24:28 11  01:24  1  01:18 10  00:14  6
                                                  00:17     01:31     03:47     01:07     03:05     01:08     01:59     04:50     19:06     22:05    -00:18     00:25     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:22     01:32     01:37     00:46     02:57     01:45     02:46     02:36     01:51     01:29     01:24     00:48     00:10   00:20:03

#4 Distance (V18,S,V50,VB): 14 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 37)   5.( 31)   6.( 33)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 34)  11.( 32)  12.( 36)  13.( 35)  14.( 45)  Finišs              
 1. Viesturs Meijers          00:23:40 17:54:46   00:20  1  01:57  1  03:29  1  04:11  1  05:22  1  07:37  1  10:42  1  13:45  1  16:34  1  18:51  1  20:17  1  20:59  1  22:53  1  23:31  1  23:40  1 00:23:40
       0                           V50            00:20  1  01:37  1  01:32  1  00:42  1  01:11  1  02:15  1  03:05  1  03:03  1  02:49  1  02:17  6  01:26  1  00:42  1  01:54  1  00:38  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Imants Caklis             00:25:16 17:42:01   00:27  4  02:13  3  04:08  3  05:04  2  06:27  2  09:04  2  12:31  2  15:46  2  18:41  2  19:47  2  21:13  2  22:00  2  24:17  2  25:04  2  25:16  2 00:25:16
       0                           V50            00:27  4  01:46  3  01:55  3  00:56  2  01:23  2  02:37  2  03:27  2  03:15  3  02:55  2  01:06  1  01:26  1  00:47  3  02:17  3  00:47  2  00:12  3
                                                  00:07     00:09     00:23     00:14     00:12     00:22     00:22     00:12     00:06    -01:11     00:00     00:05     00:23     00:09     00:03   
 3. Janis Gutmanis            00:29:30 17:16:43   00:26  3  02:10  2  04:04  2  05:18  3  07:00  3  10:14  3  14:01  3  18:05  3  22:36  3  23:51  3  25:35  3  26:20  3  28:29  3  29:21  3  29:30  3 00:29:30
       0                           VB             00:26  3  01:44  2  01:54  2  01:14  3  01:42  4  03:14  3  03:47  3  04:04  4  04:31  5  01:15  2  01:44  3  00:45  2  02:09  2  00:52  4  00:09  1
                                                  00:06     00:07     00:22     00:32     00:31     00:59     00:42     01:01     01:42    -01:02     00:18     00:03     00:15     00:14     00:00   
 4. Dace Lesina               00:38:22 17:44:04   00:36  6  03:27  6  06:03  4  07:52  4  10:07  4  14:36  4  19:21  4  24:46  4  29:11  4  30:51  4  32:58  4  34:00  4  37:00  4  38:07  4  38:22  4 00:38:22
       0                           S              00:36  6  02:51  6  02:36  4  01:49  4  02:15  5  04:29  4  04:45  5  05:25  5  04:25  4  01:40  4  02:07  5  01:02  4  03:00  5  01:07  5  00:15  4
                                                  00:16     01:14     01:04     01:07     01:04     02:14     01:40     02:22     01:36    -00:37     00:41     00:20     01:06     00:29     00:06   
 5. Inese Janpaule            00:44:51 16:37:10   00:50  7  04:18  7  07:26  6  09:45  5  12:31  5  17:28  5  23:28  5  29:06  5  34:49  5  36:32  5  38:50  5  40:14  5  43:26  5  44:33  5  44:51  5 00:44:51
       0                           S              00:50  7  03:28  7  03:08  6  02:19  5  02:46  7  04:57  5  06:00  7  05:38  6  05:43  6  01:43  5  02:18  6  01:24  7  03:12  6  01:07  5  00:18  5
                                                  00:30     01:51     01:36     01:37     01:35     02:42     02:55     02:35     02:54    -00:34     00:52     00:42     01:18     00:29     00:09   
 6. Juris Kacoreks            00:54:48 16:21:27   00:30  5  03:20  5  06:13  5  16:01  6  18:20  6  23:58  6  29:55  6  36:04  6  41:53  6  44:22  6  47:08  6  48:25  6  53:01  6  54:28  6  54:48  6 00:54:48
       0                           VB             00:30  5  02:50  5  02:53  5  09:48  7  02:19  6  05:38  6  05:57  6  06:09  7  05:49  7  02:29  7  02:46  7  01:17  6  04:36  7  01:27  7  00:20  6
                                                  00:10     01:13     01:21     09:06     01:08     03:23     02:52     03:06     03:00     00:12     01:20     00:35     02:42     00:49     00:11   
    Vilnis Isalnieks          DQ       16:51:21   00:24  2  02:24  4                                                                                                                                   DQ
       0                           V50            00:24  2  02:00  4                      01:24  3  06:47  7  03:57  4  03:12  2  04:00  3  01:21  3  01:50  4  01:02  4  02:19  4  00:50  3          
                                                  00:04     00:23                         00:13     04:32     00:52     00:09     01:11    -00:56     00:24     00:20     00:25     00:12             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:20     01:37     01:32     00:42     01:11     02:15     03:05     03:03     02:49     01:06     01:26     00:42     01:54     00:38     00:09   00:22:29

#5 Distance (V): 15 KP 4,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 32)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 45)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Leja               00:23:48 17:41:46   00:45  1  01:38  1  03:06  1  04:04  1  04:59  1  06:34  1  07:35  1  08:45  1  10:10  1  11:33  1  13:34  1  17:12  1  19:52  1  22:17  1  23:40  1  23:48  1 00:23:48
       0                           V              00:45  1  00:53  1  01:28  2  00:58  2  00:55  2  01:35  1  01:01  2  01:10  2  01:25  2  01:23  1  02:01  1  03:38  1  02:40  3  02:25  1  01:23  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aigars Varna              00:24:52 17:56:37   00:49  3  01:45  3  03:10  2  04:08  2  05:01  2  06:53  2  07:42  2  09:06  2  10:23  2  12:07  3  14:08  2  18:05  2  20:37  2  23:08  2  24:42  2  24:52  2 00:24:52
       0 a.k.                      V              00:49  3  00:56  2  01:25  1  00:58  2  00:53  1  01:52  3  00:49  1  01:24  3  01:17  1  01:44  3  02:01  1  03:57  3  02:32  1  02:31  3  01:34  3  00:10  3
                                                  00:04     00:03    -00:03     00:00    -00:02     00:17    -00:12     00:14    -00:08     00:21     00:00     00:19    -00:08     00:06     00:11     00:02   
 3. Janis Brauns              00:24:53 17:36:41   00:45  1  01:41  2  03:15  3  04:10  3  05:11  3  06:56  3  07:58  3  09:06  2  10:41  3  12:06  2  14:22  3  18:18  3  20:54  3  23:22  3  24:45  3  24:53  3 00:24:53
       1                           V              00:45  1  00:56  2  01:34  3  00:55  1  01:01  3  01:45  2  01:02  3  01:08  1  01:35  3  01:25  2  02:16  3  03:56  2  02:36  2  02:28  2  01:23  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:03     00:06    -00:03     00:06     00:10     00:01    -00:02     00:10     00:02     00:15     00:18    -00:04     00:03     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:45     00:53     01:25     00:55     00:53     01:35     00:49     01:08     01:17     01:23     02:01     03:38     02:32     02:25     01:23     00:08   00:23:10


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 9/5/2016 8:10:47 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme