Zig-Zag 7.karta un Tacinu 6.karta

5/16/2016
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : OKZK
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [IES] [S]
[S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SB] [V]
[V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]
V Distance (1): 13 KP 6,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 42)   3.( 35)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 31)   7.( 32)   8.( 41)   9.( 34)  10.( 36)  11.( 37)  12.( 38)  13.( 43)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Berzins          00:40:28 18:40:03   03:29  1  07:58  4  10:20  2  15:04  1  16:51  1  19:12  1  21:17  1  26:44  1  30:03  1  33:09  1  37:20  1  38:52  1  40:05  1  40:28  1 00:40:28
       0                           V              03:29  1  04:29  6  02:22  1  04:44  1  01:47  1  02:21  1  02:05  2  05:27  1  03:19  1  03:06  1  04:11  1  01:32  1  01:13  1  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Harijs Meiers             00:49:28 18:21:43   04:01  3  06:58  2  10:15  1  15:38  2  18:05  2  20:32  2  23:28  3  31:01  2  36:27  2  40:10  2  45:49  2  47:29  2  48:58  2  49:28  2 00:49:28
       0                           V              04:01  3  02:57  2  03:17  2  05:23  4  02:27  3  02:27  2  02:56  4  07:33  2  05:26  5  03:43  2  05:39  3  01:40  3  01:29  3  00:30  4
                                                  00:32    -01:32     00:55     00:39     00:40     00:06     00:51     02:06     02:07     00:37     01:28     00:08     00:16     00:07   
 3. Janis Brauns              00:51:42 16:31:51   04:23  4  07:07  3  11:45  4  17:04  4  19:31  4  23:42  4  26:00  4  34:06  3  39:02  3  43:06  3  48:15  3  49:48  3  51:20  3  51:42  3 00:51:42
       0                           V              04:23  4  02:44  1  04:38  6  05:19  2  02:27  3  04:11  7  02:18  3  08:06  3  04:56  3  04:04  3  05:09  2  01:33  2  01:32  4  00:22  1
                                                  00:54    -01:45     02:16     00:35     00:40     01:50     00:13     02:39     01:37     00:58     00:58     00:01     00:19    -00:01   
 4. Janis Bethers             00:59:20 17:59:34   03:44  2  06:45  1  10:25  3  15:47  3  18:07  3  21:14  3  23:05  2  40:44  5  45:08  5  49:24  5  55:23  4  57:23  4  58:51  4  59:20  4 00:59:20
       0                           V              03:44  2  03:01  3  03:40  3  05:22  3  02:20  2  03:07  4  01:51  1  17:39  9  04:24  2  04:16  4  05:59  5  02:00  5  01:28  2  00:29  3
                                                  00:15    -01:28     01:18     00:38     00:33     00:46    -00:14     12:12     01:05     01:10     01:48     00:28     00:15     00:06   
 5. Andris Leja               01:01:05 17:48:33   05:25  5  09:32  5  13:57  5  21:00  5  23:50  5  26:32  5  29:36  5  38:51  4  44:16  4  49:08  4  56:23  5  58:38  5  60:34  5  61:05  5 01:01:05
       0                           V              05:25  5  04:07  5  04:25  5  07:03  5  02:50  5  02:42  3  03:04  5  09:15  4  05:25  4  04:52  5  07:15  6  02:15  7  01:56  6  00:31  5
                                                  01:56    -00:22     02:03     02:19     01:03     00:21     00:59     03:48     02:06     01:46     03:04     00:43     00:43     00:08   
 6. Janis Petersons           01:07:56 16:56:13   07:10  9  11:11  6  15:32  6  22:52  6  26:48  6  30:36  6  33:53  6  44:05  6  50:35  6  56:05  6  63:24  6  65:23  6  67:24  6  67:56  6 01:07:56
       0                           V              07:10  9  04:01  4  04:21  4  07:20  6  03:56  7  03:48  6  03:17  6  10:12  5  06:30  6  05:30  6  07:19  7  01:59  4  02:01  8  00:32  7
                                                  03:41    -00:28     01:59     02:36     02:09     01:27     01:12     04:45     03:11     02:24     03:08     00:27     00:48     00:09   
 7. Juris Zivers              01:28:15 18:25:41   06:59  7  11:57  9  19:32 10  31:49 10  35:27  7  39:03  7  48:38 10  60:46  7  71:39 10  77:46  8  83:33  7  85:56  7  87:44  7  88:15  7 01:28:15
       0                           V              06:59  7  04:58  9  07:35 10  12:17  7  03:38  6  03:36  5  09:35 10  12:08  6  10:53 10  06:07  7  05:47  4  02:23  8  01:48  5  00:31  5
                                                  03:30     00:29     05:13     07:33     01:51     01:15     07:30     06:41     07:34     03:01     01:36     00:51     00:35     00:08   
 8. Kasprs Pirtnieks          01:33:31 18:28:42   07:12 10  11:58 10  17:46  7  31:33  9  35:59 10  42:01 10  45:39  7  62:40  9  71:01  8  77:50  9  88:25 10  90:39  9  92:44  9  93:31  8 01:33:31
       0                           V              07:12 10  04:46  7  05:48  7  13:47 10  04:26  8  06:02  9  03:38  7  17:01  8  08:21  9  06:49  9  10:35  9  02:14  6  02:05  9  00:47  9
                                                  03:43     00:17     03:26     09:03     02:39     03:41     01:33     11:34     05:02     03:43     06:24     00:42     00:52     00:24   
 9. Janis Rubulis             01:33:38 18:28:46   07:05  8  11:53  7  17:49  8  31:17  7  35:52  8  41:47  8  45:40  8  62:35  8  70:21  7  76:57  7  88:06  8  90:30  8  92:26  8  93:38  9 01:33:38
       0                           V              07:05  8  04:48  8  05:56  8  13:28  9  04:35 10  05:55  8  03:53  9  16:55  7  07:46  8  06:36  8  11:09 10  02:24  9  01:56  6  01:12 10
                                                  03:36     00:19     03:34     08:44     02:48     03:34     01:48     11:28     04:27     03:30     06:58     00:52     00:43     00:49   
10. Aivis Vanags              01:33:52 18:28:47   06:44  6  11:56  8  18:09  9  31:26  8  35:56  9  41:58  9  45:44  9  63:33 10  71:02  9  77:59 10  88:21  9  90:57 10  93:16 10  93:52 10 01:33:52
       0                           V              06:44  6  05:12 10  06:13  9  13:17  8  04:30  9  06:02  9  03:46  8  17:49 10  07:29  7  06:57 10  10:22  8  02:36 10  02:19 10  00:36  8
                                                  03:15     00:43     03:51     08:33     02:43     03:41     01:41     12:22     04:10     03:51     06:11     01:04     01:06     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:29     02:44     02:22     04:44     01:47     02:21     01:51     05:27     03:19     03:06     04:11     01:32     01:13     00:22   00:38:28

S Distance (2): 12 KP 5.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 31)   8.( 32)   9.( 42)  10.( 37)  11.( 38)  12.( 43)  Finišs              
 1. Dace Tranina              00:43:29 16:44:17   03:10  2  06:06  2  08:03  2  12:20  2  19:00  2  21:46  1  24:24  1  28:29  2  36:04  1  39:22  2  41:16  2  42:57  1  43:29  1 00:43:29
       0                           S              03:10  2  02:56  5  01:57  4  04:17  2  06:40  2  02:46  1  02:38  1  04:05  5  07:35  1  03:18  4  01:54  3  01:41  2  00:32  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:43:29 18:08:50   03:00  1  05:43  1  07:18  1  11:27  1  18:08  1  21:48  2  24:27  2  28:19  1  36:14  2  38:49  1  40:39  1  43:04  2  43:29  1 00:43:29
       0                           S              03:00  1  02:43  2  01:35  1  04:09  1  06:41  3  03:40  5  02:39  2  03:52  4  07:55  2  02:35  1  01:50  1  02:25  6  00:25  3
                                                 -00:10    -00:13    -00:22    -00:08     00:01     00:54     00:01    -00:13     00:20    -00:43    -00:04     00:44    -00:07   
 3. Odeta Turka               00:45:31 18:38:04   03:34  4  06:26  3  08:26  3  13:17  3  20:56  4  23:46  4  26:38  3  29:37  3  38:08  3  41:28  4  43:26  4  45:06  3  45:31  3 00:45:31
       0                           S              03:34  4  02:52  3  02:00  5  04:51  5  07:39  4  02:50  2  02:52  3  02:59  1  08:31  4  03:20  5  01:58  5  01:40  1  00:25  3
                                                  00:24    -00:04     00:03     00:34     00:59     00:04     00:14    -01:06     00:56     00:02     00:04    -00:01    -00:07   
 4. Liga Virbule              00:45:41 16:56:11   03:58  7  06:51  6  08:44  5  13:28  4  20:03  3  23:41  3  26:47  4  30:00  4  38:29  4  41:24  3  43:25  3  45:14  4  45:41  4 00:45:41
       0                           S              03:58  7  02:53  4  01:53  2  04:44  3  06:35  1  03:38  4  03:06  5  03:13  2  08:29  3  02:55  2  02:01  6  01:49  3  00:27  6
                                                  00:48    -00:03    -00:04     00:27    -00:05     00:52     00:28    -00:52     00:54    -00:23     00:07     00:08    -00:05   
 5. Ilze Cakle                00:50:57 17:07:52   03:57  6  07:16  7  09:30  7  14:46  6  22:57  5  26:17  5  29:37  5  33:09  5  42:57  5  46:08  5  48:20  5  50:33  5  50:57  5 00:50:57
       0                           S              03:57  6  03:19  6  02:14  6  05:16  6  08:11  6  03:20  3  03:20  7  03:32  3  09:48  5  03:11  3  02:12  7  02:13  5  00:24  2
                                                  00:47     00:23     00:17     00:59     01:31     00:34     00:42    -00:33     02:13    -00:07     00:18     00:32    -00:08   
 6. Zane Grinberga            00:58:52 17:24:09   03:23  3  06:47  4  08:42  4  13:30  5  23:58  6  28:44  6  31:54  6  40:43  7  50:32  6  54:40  6  56:37  6  58:26  6  58:52  6 00:58:52
       0                           S              03:23  3  03:24  7  01:55  3  04:48  4  10:28 10  04:46  9  03:10  6  08:49 11  09:49  6  04:08  6  01:57  4  01:49  3  00:26  5
                                                  00:13     00:28    -00:02     00:31     03:48     02:00     00:32     04:44     02:14     00:50     00:03     00:08    -00:06   
 7. Zane Inovska              01:00:26 18:22:07   04:09  8  06:48  5  09:10  6  18:27  8  26:16  7  29:57  7  32:53  7  39:06  6  51:24  8  55:38  7  57:31  7  60:03  7  60:26  7 01:00:26
       0                           S              04:09  8  02:39  1  02:22  8  09:17 10  07:49  5  03:41  6  02:56  4  06:13  8  12:18 10  04:14  7  01:53  2  02:32  7  00:23  1
                                                  00:59    -00:17     00:25     05:00     01:09     00:55     00:18     02:08     04:43     00:56    -00:01     00:51    -00:09   
 8. Mara Plaude               01:08:51 17:34:00   03:39  5  07:57  8  10:19  8  16:05  7  26:32  8  30:45  8  34:38  8  41:11  8  51:12  7  55:42  8  58:13  8  68:01  8  68:51  8 01:08:51
       0                           S              03:39  5  04:18 10  02:22  8  05:46  7  10:27  9  04:13  7  03:53  8  06:33  9  10:01  7  04:30  9  02:31  9  09:48 11  00:50 11
                                                  00:29     01:22     00:25     01:29     03:47     01:27     01:15     02:28     02:26     01:12     00:37     08:07     00:18   
 9. Kristina Ece              01:10:30 16:06:26   05:10  9  09:19  9  12:18  9  22:23  9  32:40 10  38:06 10  42:26  9  47:15  9  59:27  9  63:41  9  66:41  9  69:48  9  70:30  9 01:10:30
       0                           S              05:10  9  04:09  9  02:59 11  10:05 11  10:17  8  05:26 10  04:20  9  04:49  6  12:12  9  04:14  7  03:00 10  03:07  9  00:42  9
                                                  02:00     01:13     01:02     05:48     03:37     02:40     01:42     00:44     04:37     00:56     01:06     01:26     00:10   
10. Inese Midrijane           01:15:58 17:46:44   10:29 11  13:59 11  16:19 11  22:36 11  31:47  9  36:11  9  43:45 10  50:27 10  62:09 10  69:53 10  72:16 10  75:26 10  75:58 10 01:15:58
       0                           S              10:29 11  03:30  8  02:20  7  06:17  8  09:11  7  04:24  8  07:34 11  06:42 10  11:42  8  07:44 11  02:23  8  03:10 10  00:32  7
                                                  07:19     00:34     00:23     02:00     02:31     01:38     04:56     02:37     04:07     04:26     00:29     01:29     00:00   
11. Inga Berzina              01:31:27 18:10:13   05:44 10  11:34 10  14:24 10  22:35 10  39:31 11  54:58 11  60:02 11  66:01 11  79:49 11  84:23 11  87:39 11  90:43 11  91:27 11 01:31:27
       0                           S              05:44 10  05:50 11  02:50 10  08:11  9  16:56 11  15:27 11  05:04 10  05:59  7  13:48 11  04:34 10  03:16 11  03:04  8  00:44 10
                                                  02:34     02:54     00:53     03:54     10:16     12:41     02:26     01:54     06:13     01:16     01:22     01:23     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:00     02:39     01:35     04:09     06:35     02:46     02:38     02:59     07:35     02:35     01:50     01:40     00:23   00:40:24

VB Distance (2): 12 KP 5.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 31)   8.( 32)   9.( 42)  10.( 37)  11.( 38)  12.( 43)  Finišs              
 1. Mikelis Pusilovs          00:58:50 17:24:10   03:16  1  06:49  1  08:36  1  13:33  1  23:49  1  28:46  1  31:55  1  40:46  1  50:24  1  54:26  1  56:31  1  58:17  1  58:50  1 00:58:50
       0                           VB             03:16  1  03:33  1  01:47  1  04:57  1  10:16  1  04:57  1  03:09  1  08:51  2  09:38  1  04:02  2  02:05  1  01:46  1  00:33  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Kacoreks            01:37:33 16:52:05   06:01  3  11:46  3  15:30  3  28:22  2  41:43  2  48:49  2  55:16  2  69:19  2  83:22  2  89:22  2  93:01  2  96:44  2  97:33  2 01:37:33
       0                           VB             06:01  3  05:45  3  03:44  3  12:52  2  13:21  2  07:06  3  06:27  2  14:03  3  14:03  3  06:00  3  03:39  3  03:43  3  00:49  3
                                                  02:45     02:12     01:57     07:55     03:05     02:09     03:18     05:12     04:25     01:58     01:34     01:57     00:16   
 3. Janis Gutmanis            01:39:28 17:08:36   05:03  2  08:43  2  11:43  2  29:47  3  48:31  3  55:35  3  68:12  3  75:48  3  89:49  3  93:17  3  96:28  3  98:59  3  99:28  3 01:39:28
       0                           VB             05:03  2  03:40  2  03:00  2  18:04  3  18:44  3  07:04  2  12:37  3  07:36  1  14:01  2  03:28  1  03:11  2  02:31  2  00:29  1
                                                  01:47     00:07     01:13     13:07     08:28     02:07     09:28    -01:15     04:23    -00:34     01:06     00:45    -00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:16     03:33     01:47     04:57     10:16     04:57     03:09     07:36     09:38     03:28     02:05     01:46     00:29   00:56:57

V50 Distance (2): 12 KP 5.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 31)   8.( 32)   9.( 42)  10.( 37)  11.( 38)  12.( 43)  Finišs              
 1. Viesturs Meijers          00:42:20 16:52:43   02:51  1  05:17  1  06:54  1  11:56  1  18:21  1  21:08  1  23:52  1  27:49  1  36:07  1  38:41  1  40:25  1  41:58  1  42:20  1 00:42:20
       0                           V50            02:51  1  02:26  1  01:37  1  05:02  2  06:25  1  02:47  1  02:44  2  03:57  6  08:18  2  02:34  1  01:44  1  01:33  1  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Lorencs             00:47:18 18:29:54   03:21  2  06:16  2  07:55  2  12:53  2  25:15  5  28:02  4  30:41  3  33:13  3  40:45  3  43:27  3  45:16  3  47:01  3  47:18  2 00:47:18
       0                           V50            03:21  2  02:55  2  01:39  2  04:58  1  12:22  8  02:47  1  02:39  1  02:32  2  07:32  1  02:42  2  01:49  2  01:45  2  00:17  1
                                                  00:30     00:29     00:02    -00:04     05:57     00:00    -00:05    -01:25    -00:46     00:08     00:05     00:12    -00:05   
 3. Imants Caklis             00:47:29 17:07:00   03:32  4  06:27  3  08:22  3  13:45  3  21:01  2  26:31  2  29:25  2  31:40  2  40:14  2  43:17  2  45:10  2  46:59  2  47:29  3 00:47:29
       0                           V50            03:32  4  02:55  2  01:55  3  05:23  3  07:16  2  05:30  5  02:54  3  02:15  1  08:34  3  03:03  3  01:53  3  01:49  3  00:30  6
                                                  00:41     00:29     00:18     00:21     00:51     02:43     00:10    -01:42     00:16     00:29     00:09     00:16     00:08   
 4. Alfreds Bralitis          00:54:16 16:17:44   03:27  3  06:55  4  09:30  4  15:04  4  22:36  3  27:30  3  31:11  4  36:02  4  45:47  4  49:17  4  51:26  4  53:49  4  54:16  4 00:54:16
       0                           V50            03:27  3  03:28  5  02:35  7  05:34  4  07:32  3  04:54  4  03:41  4  04:51  7  09:45  4  03:30  4  02:09  4  02:23  6  00:27  3
                                                  00:36     01:02     00:58     00:32     01:07     02:07     00:57     00:54     01:27     00:56     00:25     00:50     00:05   
 5. Arvids Teteris            00:59:59 16:34:08   04:00  6  07:38  5  10:04  6  15:48  5  24:47  4  33:07  5  37:02  5  40:40  5  51:08  5  54:52  5  57:28  5  59:30  5  59:59  5 00:59:59
       0                           V50            04:00  6  03:38  6  02:26  6  05:44  5  08:59  5  08:20  9  03:55  5  03:38  3  10:28  5  03:44  5  02:36  7  02:02  4  00:29  5
                                                  01:09     01:12     00:49     00:42     02:34     05:33     01:11    -00:19     02:10     01:10     00:52     00:29     00:07   
 6. Uldis Revalds             01:01:57 17:05:02   03:54  5  07:58  7  10:16  7  19:37  8  29:39  8  34:16  7  38:22  6  42:13  6  53:00  6  56:57  6  59:16  6  61:29  6  61:57  6 01:01:57
       0                           V50            03:54  5  04:04  7  02:18  5  09:21  8  10:02  7  04:37  3  04:06  6  03:51  4  10:47  6  03:57  6  02:19  5  02:13  5  00:28  4
                                                  01:03     01:38     00:41     04:19     03:37     01:50     01:22    -00:06     02:29     01:23     00:35     00:40     00:06   
 7. Juris Vilks               01:06:24 18:06:55   04:30  7  07:51  6  10:01  5  19:15  6  29:03  7  35:24  8  40:12  8  45:21  8  56:36  7  61:03  7  63:25  7  65:49  7  66:24  7 01:06:24
       0                           V50            04:30  7  03:21  4  02:10  4  09:14  7  09:48  6  06:21  7  04:48  7  05:09  8  11:15  7  04:27  7  02:22  6  02:24  7  00:35  7
                                                  01:39     00:55     00:33     04:12     03:23     03:34     02:04     01:12     02:57     01:53     00:38     00:51     00:13   
 8. Maris Otankis             01:08:59 18:31:43   05:22  8  09:42  8  12:37  8  19:26  7  28:10  6  33:47  6  39:09  7  43:02  7  57:07  8  61:59  8  64:51  8  68:11  8  68:59  8 01:08:59
       0                           V50            05:22  8  04:20  8  02:55  8  06:49  6  08:44  4  05:37  6  05:22  8  03:53  5  14:05  8  04:52  8  02:52  8  03:20  8  00:48  8
                                                  02:31     01:54     01:18     01:47     02:19     02:50     02:38    -00:04     05:47     02:18     01:08     01:47     00:26   
 9. Ojars Leikarts            02:03:33 16:00:15   11:14  9  18:29  9  22:35  9  32:30  9  65:50  9  73:58  9  80:50  9  88:18  9 109:03  9 114:47  9 118:29  9 122:33  9 123:33  9 02:03:33
       0                           V50            11:14  9  07:15  9  04:06  9  09:55  9  33:20  9  08:08  8  06:52  9  07:28  9  20:45  9  05:44  9  03:42  9  04:04  9  01:00  9
                                                  08:23     04:49     02:29     04:53     26:55     05:21     04:08     03:31     12:27     03:10     01:58     02:31     00:38   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:51     02:26     01:37     04:58     06:25     02:47     02:39     02:15     07:32     02:34     01:44     01:33     00:17   00:39:38

V14 Distance (3): 8 KP 3,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 42)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 43)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Briedis          00:33:17 17:44:32   03:39  1  06:30  1  08:24  1  18:09  1  22:12  1  27:18  1  30:08  1  32:47  1  33:17  1 00:33:17
       0                           V14            03:39  1  02:51  1  01:54  1  09:45  1  04:03  1  05:06  1  02:50  1  02:39  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Briedis             00:57:29 17:37:55   14:35  2  17:34  2  25:00  2  37:39  2  43:15  2  50:25  2  53:34  2  56:58  2  57:29  2 00:57:29
       0                           V14            14:35  2  02:59  2  07:26  2  12:39  2  05:36  2  07:10  2  03:09  2  03:24  2  00:31  2
                                                  10:56     00:08     05:32     02:54     01:33     02:04     00:19     00:45     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:39     02:51     01:54     09:45     04:03     05:06     02:50     02:39     00:30   00:33:17

S18 Distance (3): 8 KP 3,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 42)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 43)  Finišs              
 1. Eva-Sintija Petersone     00:32:54 16:56:23   03:41  1  07:17  1  09:43  1  16:50  1  22:50  1  26:47  1  29:48  1  32:18  1  32:54  1 00:32:54
       0                           S18            03:41  1  03:36  1  02:26  1  07:07  1  06:00  1  03:57  1  03:01  1  02:30  1  00:36  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauma Leja                00:48:45 16:57:32   08:06  2  11:53  2  15:17  2  23:27  3  30:07  2  40:44  3  44:26  2  48:14  2  48:45  2 00:48:45
       0                           S18            08:06  2  03:47  2  03:24  3  08:10  4  06:40  3  10:37  4  03:42  3  03:48  4  00:31  3
                                                  04:25     00:11     00:58     01:03     00:40     06:40     00:41     01:18    -00:05   
 2. Kristine Kirsteine        00:48:45 16:57:34   08:06  2  11:55  3  15:23  3  23:24  2  30:08  3  40:40  2  44:27  3  48:16  3  48:45  2 00:48:45
       0                           S18            08:06  2  03:49  3  03:28  4  08:01  3  06:44  4  10:32  3  03:47  4  03:49  5  00:29  1
                                                  04:25     00:13     01:02     00:54     00:44     06:35     00:46     01:19    -00:07   
 4. Nadine Kalmane            00:48:49 16:57:29   08:13  4  12:04  4  15:38  4  23:34  4  30:08  3  40:46  4  44:36  4  48:20  4  48:49  4 00:48:49
       0                           S18            08:13  4  03:51  4  03:34  5  07:56  2  06:34  2  10:38  5  03:50  5  03:44  3  00:29  1
                                                  04:32     00:15     01:08     00:49     00:34     06:41     00:49     01:14    -00:07   
 5. Sintija Berage            01:23:29 16:54:02   11:28  5  16:51  5  20:07  5  50:56  5  71:25  5  76:27  5  79:54  5  82:46  5  83:29  5 01:23:29
       0                           S18            11:28  5  05:23  5  03:16  2  30:49  5  20:29  5  05:02  2  03:27  2  02:52  2  00:43  5
                                                  07:47     01:47     00:50     23:42     14:29     01:05     00:26     00:22     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:41     03:36     02:26     07:07     06:00     03:57     03:01     02:30     00:29   00:32:47

S40 Distance (3): 8 KP 3,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 42)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 43)  Finišs              
 1. Inta Abersone             00:32:56 18:34:27   04:43  2  08:22  2  10:56  2  17:47  2  23:27  2  27:01  1  29:45  1  32:19  1  32:56  1 00:32:56
       0                           S40            04:43  2  03:39  1  02:34  2  06:51  1  05:40  1  03:34  1  02:44  1  02:34  1  00:37  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lolita Lipska-Meiere      00:33:48 16:49:11   03:58  1  08:10  1  10:32  1  17:40  1  23:24  1  27:43  2  30:43  2  33:19  2  33:48  2 00:33:48
       0                           S40            03:58  1  04:12  3  02:22  1  07:08  3  05:44  2  04:19  2  03:00  3  02:36  2  00:29  1
                                                 -00:45     00:33    -00:12     00:17     00:04     00:45     00:16     00:02    -00:08   
 3. Guna Vilka                00:42:58 16:51:42   05:24  4  11:24  4  14:20  4  22:21  4  29:06  3  35:29  3  38:55  3  42:12  3  42:58  3 00:42:58
       0                           S40            05:24  4  06:00  4  02:56  4  08:01  4  06:45  3  06:23  5  03:26  4  03:17  4  00:46  4
                                                  00:41     02:21     00:22     01:10     01:05     02:49     00:42     00:43     00:09   
 4. Sanita Leja               00:55:02 17:34:22   09:48  5  21:34  6  25:38  6  35:19  5  42:12  4  46:53  4  50:21  4  54:15  4  55:02  4 00:55:02
       0                           S40            09:48  5  11:46  6  04:04  5  09:41  5  06:53  4  04:41  4  03:28  5  03:54  5  00:47  5
                                                  05:05     08:07     01:30     02:50     01:13     01:07     00:44     01:20     00:10   
 5. Skaidrite Otanke          01:07:42 18:31:54   04:44  3  08:46  3  11:40  3  18:37  3  56:54  6  61:27  5  64:20  5  67:10  5  67:42  5 01:07:42
       0                           S40            04:44  3  04:02  2  02:54  3  06:57  2  38:17  6  04:33  3  02:53  2  02:50  3  00:32  2
                                                  00:01     00:23     00:20     00:06     32:37     00:59     00:09     00:16    -00:05   
 6. Mara Zeberlina            01:19:10 16:14:39   10:43  6  18:36  5  24:17  5  41:42  6  55:09  5  65:22  6  71:04  6  77:26  6  79:10  6 01:19:10
       0                           S40            10:43  6  07:53  5  05:41  6  17:25  6  13:27  5  10:13  6  05:42  6  06:22  6  01:44  6
                                                  06:00     04:14     03:07     10:34     07:47     06:39     02:58     03:48     01:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:58     03:39     02:22     06:51     05:40     03:34     02:44     02:34     00:29   00:31:51

SB Distance (3): 8 KP 3,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 42)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 43)  Finišs              
 1. Aija Lorence              00:42:19 18:27:00   05:35  1  09:37  1  12:15  1  21:07  1  31:17  1  35:40  1  38:16  1  41:43  1  42:19  1 00:42:19
       0                           SB             05:35  1  04:02  1  02:38  1  08:52  1  10:10  1  04:23  1  02:36  1  03:27  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anna Abersone             01:58:00 18:20:19   10:37  2  20:13  2  27:22  3  43:29  2 103:32  2 109:04  3 113:15  2 116:44  2 118:00  2 01:58:00
       0                           SB             10:37  2  09:36  2  07:09  3  16:07  2  60:03  2  05:32  3  04:11  2  03:29  2  01:16  2
                                                  05:02     05:34     04:31     07:15     49:53     01:09     01:35     00:02     00:40   
 3. Tengyue Mah               01:58:03 18:20:21   10:38  3  21:07  3  27:21  2  43:29  2 103:33  3 109:03  2 113:17  3 116:46  3 118:03  3 01:58:03
       0                           SB             10:38  3  10:29  3  06:14  2  16:08  3  60:04  3  05:30  2  04:14  3  03:29  2  01:17  3
                                                  05:03     06:27     03:36     07:16     49:54     01:07     01:38     00:02     00:41   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:35     04:02     02:38     08:52     10:10     04:23     02:36     03:27     00:36   00:42:19

S12 Distance (4): 6 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 33)   3.( 42)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 43)  Finišs              
 1. Kristine Cakle            00:28:54 17:00:09   05:25  1  09:12  1  15:12  1  20:58  1  24:54  1  28:03  1  28:54  1 00:28:54
       0                           S12            05:25  1  03:47  1  06:00  1  05:46  1  03:56  1  03:09  1  00:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:25     03:47     06:00     05:46     03:56     03:09     00:51   00:28:54

V12 Distance (4): 6 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 33)   3.( 42)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 43)  Finišs              
 1. Daniels Ziemelis          00:24:02 17:46:38   04:40  3  08:35  3  15:57  1  19:26  1  21:44  1  23:39  1  24:02  1 00:24:02
       0                           V12            04:40  3  03:55  3  07:22  3  03:29  1  02:18  1  01:55  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karlis Abele              00:56:43 17:47:43   07:15  4  13:29  4  36:54  5  43:23  5  49:39  2  55:30  2  56:43  2 00:56:43
       0                           V12            07:15  4  06:14  4  23:25  6  06:29  4  06:16  2  05:51  6  01:13  6
                                                  02:35     02:19     16:03     03:00     03:58     03:56     00:50   
 3. Ralfs Bethers             01:12:51 17:45:13   03:19  1  07:07  1  17:25  2  28:22  2  69:03  3  72:20  3  72:51  3 01:12:51
       0                           V12            03:19  1  03:48  1  10:18  5  10:57  6  40:41  4  03:17  2  00:31  4
                                                 -01:21    -00:07     02:56     07:28     38:23     01:22     00:08   
 4. Daniels Vilemsons         01:13:46 17:44:24   04:28  2  08:20  2  18:29  3  29:18  3  69:53  4  73:21  4  73:46  4 01:13:46
       0                           V12            04:28  2  03:52  2  10:09  4  10:49  5  40:35  3  03:28  3  00:25  2
                                                 -00:12    -00:03     02:47     07:20     38:17     01:33     00:02   
 5. Toms Valdmanis            01:20:38 17:37:31   14:49  5  23:04  5  29:21  4  35:02  4  76:39  5  80:07  5  80:38  5 01:20:38
       0                           V12            14:49  5  08:15  5  06:17  1  05:41  3  41:37  5  03:28  3  00:31  4
                                                  10:09     04:20    -01:05     02:12     39:19     01:33     00:08   
 6. Toms Romanovs             01:20:39 17:37:33                                                                        01:20:39
       0                           V12                                06:30  2  05:32  2  41:39  6  03:36  5  00:25  2
                                                                     -00:52     02:03     39:21     01:41     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:19     03:48     06:17     03:29     02:18     01:55     00:23   00:21:29

S14 Distance (4): 6 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 33)   3.( 42)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 43)  Finišs              
 1. Evita Kucere              00:23:34 17:47:15   06:19  1  11:49  1  15:36  1  18:52  1  21:15  1  23:13  1  23:34  1 00:23:34
       0                           S14            06:19  1  05:30  5  03:47  1  03:16  1  02:23  1  01:58  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristine Kirsteine        00:48:45 16:57:34   08:06  2  11:55  3  30:08  3  40:40  2  44:27  3  48:16  3  48:45  2 00:48:45
       0                           S14            08:06  2  03:49  2  18:13  3  10:32  3  03:47  4  03:49  5  00:29  2
                                                  01:47    -01:41     14:26     07:16     01:24     01:51     00:08   
 2. Lauma Leja                00:48:45 16:57:32   08:06  2  11:53  2  30:07  2  40:44  3  44:26  2  48:14  2  48:45  2 00:48:45
       0                           S14            08:06  2  03:47  1  18:14  4  10:37  4  03:42  3  03:48  4  00:31  4
                                                  01:47    -01:43     14:27     07:21     01:19     01:50     00:10   
 4. Nadine Kalmane            00:48:49 16:57:29   08:13  4  12:04  4  30:08  3  40:46  4  44:36  4  48:20  4  48:49  4 00:48:49
       0                           S14            08:13  4  03:51  3  18:04  2  10:38  5  03:50  5  03:44  3  00:29  2
                                                  01:54    -01:39     14:17     07:22     01:27     01:46     00:08   
 5. Sintija Berage            01:23:29 16:54:02   11:28  5  16:51  5  71:25  5  76:27  5  79:54  5  82:46  5  83:29  5 01:23:29
       0                           S14            11:28  5  05:23  4  54:34  5  05:02  2  03:27  2  02:52  2  00:43  5
                                                  05:09    -00:07     50:47     01:46     01:04     00:54     00:22   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:19     03:47     03:47     03:16     02:23     01:58     00:21   00:21:51

#1 Distance (V): 13 KP 6,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 42)   3.( 35)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 31)   7.( 32)   8.( 41)   9.( 34)  10.( 36)  11.( 37)  12.( 38)  13.( 43)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Berzins          00:40:28 18:40:03   03:29  1  07:58  4  10:20  2  15:04  1  16:51  1  19:12  1  21:17  1  26:44  1  30:03  1  33:09  1  37:20  1  38:52  1  40:05  1  40:28  1 00:40:28
       0                           V              03:29  1  04:29  6  02:22  1  04:44  1  01:47  1  02:21  1  02:05  2  05:27  1  03:19  1  03:06  1  04:11  1  01:32  1  01:13  1  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Harijs Meiers             00:49:28 18:21:43   04:01  3  06:58  2  10:15  1  15:38  2  18:05  2  20:32  2  23:28  3  31:01  2  36:27  2  40:10  2  45:49  2  47:29  2  48:58  2  49:28  2 00:49:28
       0                           V              04:01  3  02:57  2  03:17  2  05:23  4  02:27  3  02:27  2  02:56  4  07:33  2  05:26  5  03:43  2  05:39  3  01:40  3  01:29  3  00:30  4
                                                  00:32    -01:32     00:55     00:39     00:40     00:06     00:51     02:06     02:07     00:37     01:28     00:08     00:16     00:07   
 3. Janis Brauns              00:51:42 16:31:51   04:23  4  07:07  3  11:45  4  17:04  4  19:31  4  23:42  4  26:00  4  34:06  3  39:02  3  43:06  3  48:15  3  49:48  3  51:20  3  51:42  3 00:51:42
       0                           V              04:23  4  02:44  1  04:38  6  05:19  2  02:27  3  04:11  7  02:18  3  08:06  3  04:56  3  04:04  3  05:09  2  01:33  2  01:32  4  00:22  1
                                                  00:54    -01:45     02:16     00:35     00:40     01:50     00:13     02:39     01:37     00:58     00:58     00:01     00:19    -00:01   
 4. Janis Bethers             00:59:20 17:59:34   03:44  2  06:45  1  10:25  3  15:47  3  18:07  3  21:14  3  23:05  2  40:44  5  45:08  5  49:24  5  55:23  4  57:23  4  58:51  4  59:20  4 00:59:20
       0                           V              03:44  2  03:01  3  03:40  3  05:22  3  02:20  2  03:07  4  01:51  1  17:39  9  04:24  2  04:16  4  05:59  5  02:00  5  01:28  2  00:29  3
                                                  00:15    -01:28     01:18     00:38     00:33     00:46    -00:14     12:12     01:05     01:10     01:48     00:28     00:15     00:06   
 5. Andris Leja               01:01:05 17:48:33   05:25  5  09:32  5  13:57  5  21:00  5  23:50  5  26:32  5  29:36  5  38:51  4  44:16  4  49:08  4  56:23  5  58:38  5  60:34  5  61:05  5 01:01:05
       0                           V              05:25  5  04:07  5  04:25  5  07:03  5  02:50  5  02:42  3  03:04  5  09:15  4  05:25  4  04:52  5  07:15  6  02:15  7  01:56  6  00:31  5
                                                  01:56    -00:22     02:03     02:19     01:03     00:21     00:59     03:48     02:06     01:46     03:04     00:43     00:43     00:08   
 6. Janis Petersons           01:07:56 16:56:13   07:10  9  11:11  6  15:32  6  22:52  6  26:48  6  30:36  6  33:53  6  44:05  6  50:35  6  56:05  6  63:24  6  65:23  6  67:24  6  67:56  6 01:07:56
       0                           V              07:10  9  04:01  4  04:21  4  07:20  6  03:56  7  03:48  6  03:17  6  10:12  5  06:30  6  05:30  6  07:19  7  01:59  4  02:01  8  00:32  7
                                                  03:41    -00:28     01:59     02:36     02:09     01:27     01:12     04:45     03:11     02:24     03:08     00:27     00:48     00:09   
 7. Juris Zivers              01:28:15 18:25:41   06:59  7  11:57  9  19:32 10  31:49 10  35:27  7  39:03  7  48:38 10  60:46  7  71:39 10  77:46  8  83:33  7  85:56  7  87:44  7  88:15  7 01:28:15
       0                           V              06:59  7  04:58  9  07:35 10  12:17  7  03:38  6  03:36  5  09:35 10  12:08  6  10:53 10  06:07  7  05:47  4  02:23  8  01:48  5  00:31  5
                                                  03:30     00:29     05:13     07:33     01:51     01:15     07:30     06:41     07:34     03:01     01:36     00:51     00:35     00:08   
 8. Kasprs Pirtnieks          01:33:31 18:28:42   07:12 10  11:58 10  17:46  7  31:33  9  35:59 10  42:01 10  45:39  7  62:40  9  71:01  8  77:50  9  88:25 10  90:39  9  92:44  9  93:31  8 01:33:31
       0                           V              07:12 10  04:46  7  05:48  7  13:47 10  04:26  8  06:02  9  03:38  7  17:01  8  08:21  9  06:49  9  10:35  9  02:14  6  02:05  9  00:47  9
                                                  03:43     00:17     03:26     09:03     02:39     03:41     01:33     11:34     05:02     03:43     06:24     00:42     00:52     00:24   
 9. Janis Rubulis             01:33:38 18:28:46   07:05  8  11:53  7  17:49  8  31:17  7  35:52  8  41:47  8  45:40  8  62:35  8  70:21  7  76:57  7  88:06  8  90:30  8  92:26  8  93:38  9 01:33:38
       0                           V              07:05  8  04:48  8  05:56  8  13:28  9  04:35 10  05:55  8  03:53  9  16:55  7  07:46  8  06:36  8  11:09 10  02:24  9  01:56  6  01:12 10
                                                  03:36     00:19     03:34     08:44     02:48     03:34     01:48     11:28     04:27     03:30     06:58     00:52     00:43     00:49   
10. Aivis Vanags              01:33:52 18:28:47   06:44  6  11:56  8  18:09  9  31:26  8  35:56  9  41:58  9  45:44  9  63:33 10  71:02  9  77:59 10  88:21  9  90:57 10  93:16 10  93:52 10 01:33:52
       0                           V              06:44  6  05:12 10  06:13  9  13:17  8  04:30  9  06:02  9  03:46  8  17:49 10  07:29  7  06:57 10  10:22  8  02:36 10  02:19 10  00:36  8
                                                  03:15     00:43     03:51     08:33     02:43     03:41     01:41     12:22     04:10     03:51     06:11     01:04     01:06     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:29     02:44     02:22     04:44     01:47     02:21     01:51     05:27     03:19     03:06     04:11     01:32     01:13     00:22   00:38:28

#2 Distance (V18,S,VB,V50): 12 KP 5.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 31)   8.( 32)   9.( 42)  10.( 37)  11.( 38)  12.( 43)  Finišs              
 1. Viesturs Meijers          00:42:20 16:52:43   02:51  1  05:17  1  06:54  1  11:56  2  18:21  2  21:08  1  23:52  1  27:49  1  36:07  2  38:41  1  40:25  1  41:58  1  42:20  1 00:42:20
       0                           V50            02:51  1  02:26  1  01:37  2  05:02  8  06:25  1  02:47  2  02:44  4  03:57 10  08:18  4  02:34  1  01:44  1  01:33  1  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dace Tranina              00:43:29 16:44:17   03:10  3  06:06  3  08:03  4  12:20  3  19:00  3  21:46  2  24:24  2  28:29  3  36:04  1  39:22  3  41:16  3  42:57  2  43:29  2 00:43:29
       0                           S              03:10  3  02:56  8  01:57  8  04:17  2  06:40  3  02:46  1  02:38  1  04:05 11  07:35  2  03:18  7  01:54  6  01:41  3  00:32 14
                                                  00:19     00:30     00:20    -00:45     00:15    -00:01    -00:06     00:08    -00:43     00:44     00:10     00:08     00:10   
 2. Alvita Mirecka            00:43:29 18:08:50   03:00  2  05:43  2  07:18  2  11:27  1  18:08  1  21:48  3  24:27  3  28:19  2  36:14  3  38:49  2  40:39  2  43:04  3  43:29  2 00:43:29
       0                           S              03:00  2  02:43  3  01:35  1  04:09  1  06:41  4  03:40  7  02:39  2  03:52  8  07:55  3  02:35  2  01:50  3  02:25 14  00:25  5
                                                  00:09     00:17    -00:02    -00:53     00:16     00:53    -00:05    -00:05    -00:23     00:01     00:06     00:52     00:03   
 4. Odeta Turka               00:45:31 18:38:04   03:34  9  06:26  5  08:26  6  13:17  5  20:56  5  23:46  5  26:38  4  29:37  4  38:08  4  41:28  5  43:26  5  45:06  4  45:31  4 00:45:31
       0                           S              03:34  9  02:52  4  02:00  9  04:51  5  07:39  7  02:50  4  02:52  5  02:59  3  08:31  6  03:20  8  01:58  8  01:40  2  00:25  5
                                                  00:43     00:26     00:23    -00:11     01:14     00:03     00:08    -00:58     00:13     00:46     00:14     00:07     00:03   
 5. Liga Virbule              00:45:41 16:56:11   03:58 13  06:51 10  08:44  9  13:28  6  20:03  4  23:41  4  26:47  5  30:00  5  38:29  5  41:24  4  43:25  4  45:14  5  45:41  5 00:45:41
       0                           S              03:58 13  02:53  5  01:53  5  04:44  3  06:35  2  03:38  6  03:06  8  03:13  4  08:29  5  02:55  4  02:01  9  01:49  6  00:27  8
                                                  01:07     00:27     00:16    -00:18     00:10     00:51     00:22    -00:44     00:11     00:21     00:17     00:16     00:05   
 6. Janis Lorencs             00:47:18 18:29:54   03:21  5  06:16  4  07:55  3  12:53  4  25:15 12  28:02  9  30:41  8  33:13  8  40:45  7  43:27  7  45:16  7  47:01  7  47:18  6 00:47:18
       0                           V50            03:21  5  02:55  6  01:39  3  04:58  7  12:22 19  02:47  2  02:39  2  02:32  2  07:32  1  02:42  3  01:49  2  01:45  4  00:17  1
                                                  00:30     00:29     00:02    -00:04     05:57     00:00    -00:05    -01:25    -00:46     00:08     00:05     00:12    -00:05   
 7. Imants Caklis             00:47:29 17:07:00   03:32  8  06:27  6  08:22  5  13:45  9  21:01  6  26:31  7  29:25  6  31:40  6  40:14  6  43:17  6  45:10  6  46:59  6  47:29  7 00:47:29
       0                           V50            03:32  8  02:55  6  01:55  6  05:23 10  07:16  5  05:30 16  02:54  6  02:15  1  08:34  7  03:03  5  01:53  4  01:49  6  00:30 13
                                                  00:41     00:29     00:18     00:21     00:51     02:43     00:10    -01:42     00:16     00:29     00:09     00:16     00:08   
 8. Ilze Cakle                00:50:57 17:07:52   03:57 12  07:16 12  09:30 11  14:46 10  22:57  8  26:17  6  29:37  7  33:09  7  42:57  8  46:08  8  48:20  8  50:33  8  50:57  8 00:50:57
       0                           S              03:57 12  03:19  9  02:14 11  05:16  9  08:11  9  03:20  5  03:20 11  03:32  5  09:48 10  03:11  6  02:12 12  02:13 10  00:24  4
                                                  01:06     00:53     00:37     00:14     01:46     00:33     00:36    -00:25     01:30     00:37     00:28     00:40     00:02   
 9. Alfreds Bralitis          00:54:16 16:17:44   03:27  7  06:55 11  09:30 11  15:04 11  22:36  7  27:30  8  31:11  9  36:02  9  45:47  9  49:17  9  51:26  9  53:49  9  54:16  9 00:54:16
       0                           V50            03:27  7  03:28 12  02:35 17  05:34 11  07:32  6  04:54 13  03:41 12  04:51 13  09:45  9  03:30 10  02:09 11  02:23 12  00:27  8
                                                  00:36     01:02     00:58     00:32     01:07     02:07     00:57     00:54     01:27     00:56     00:25     00:50     00:05   
10. Mikelis Pusilovs          00:58:50 17:24:10   03:16  4  06:49  9  08:36  7  13:33  8  23:49  9  28:46 11  31:55 11  40:46 13  50:24 10  54:26 10  56:31 10  58:17 10  58:50 10 00:58:50
       0                           VB             03:16  4  03:33 14  01:47  4  04:57  6  10:16 15  04:57 14  03:09  9  08:51 22  09:38  8  04:02 13  02:05 10  01:46  5  00:33 16
                                                  00:25     01:07     00:10    -00:05     03:51     02:10     00:25     04:54     01:20     01:28     00:21     00:13     00:11   
11. Zane Grinberga            00:58:52 17:24:09   03:23  6  06:47  7  08:42  8  13:30  7  23:58 10  28:44 10  31:54 10  40:43 12  50:32 11  54:40 11  56:37 11  58:26 11  58:52 11 00:58:52
       0                           S              03:23  6  03:24 11  01:55  6  04:48  4  10:28 18  04:46 12  03:10 10  08:49 21  09:49 11  04:08 14  01:57  7  01:49  6  00:26  7
                                                  00:32     00:58     00:18    -00:14     04:03     01:59     00:26     04:52     01:31     01:34     00:13     00:16     00:04   
12. Arvids Teteris            00:59:59 16:34:08   04:00 14  07:38 13  10:04 14  15:48 12  24:47 11  33:07 14  37:02 14  40:40 11  51:08 12  54:52 12  57:28 12  59:30 12  59:59 12 00:59:59
       0                           V50            04:00 14  03:38 15  02:26 16  05:44 12  08:59 11  08:20 22  03:55 14  03:38  6  10:28 13  03:44 11  02:36 17  02:02  9  00:29 11
                                                  01:09     01:12     00:49     00:42     02:34     05:33     01:11    -00:19     02:10     01:10     00:52     00:29     00:07   
13. Zane Inovska              01:00:26 18:22:07   04:09 15  06:48  8  09:10 10  18:27 14  26:16 13  29:57 12  32:53 12  39:06 10  51:24 14  55:38 13  57:31 13  60:03 13  60:26 13 01:00:26
       0                           S              04:09 15  02:39  2  02:22 14  09:17 18  07:49  8  03:41  8  02:56  7  06:13 16  12:18 18  04:14 15  01:53  4  02:32 16  00:23  3
                                                  01:18     00:13     00:45     04:15     01:24     00:54     00:12     02:16     04:00     01:40     00:09     00:59     00:01   
14. Uldis Revalds             01:01:57 17:05:02   03:54 11  07:58 16  10:16 15  19:37 17  29:39 17  34:16 16  38:22 15  42:13 15  53:00 15  56:57 15  59:16 15  61:29 14  61:57 14 01:01:57
       0                           V50            03:54 11  04:04 17  02:18 12  09:21 19  10:02 14  04:37 11  04:06 15  03:51  7  10:47 14  03:57 12  02:19 13  02:13 10  00:28 10
                                                  01:03     01:38     00:41     04:19     03:37     01:50     01:22    -00:06     02:29     01:23     00:35     00:40     00:06   
15. Juris Vilks               01:06:24 18:06:55   04:30 16  07:51 14  10:01 13  19:15 15  29:03 16  35:24 17  40:12 17  45:21 17  56:36 16  61:03 16  63:25 16  65:49 15  66:24 15 01:06:24
       0                           V50            04:30 16  03:21 10  02:10 10  09:14 17  09:48 13  06:21 18  04:48 17  05:09 14  11:15 15  04:27 17  02:22 14  02:24 13  00:35 17
                                                  01:39     00:55     00:33     04:12     03:23     03:34     02:04     01:12     02:57     01:53     00:38     00:51     00:13   
16. Mara Plaude               01:08:51 17:34:00   03:39 10  07:57 15  10:19 16  16:05 13  26:32 14  30:45 13  34:38 13  41:11 14  51:12 13  55:42 14  58:13 14  68:01 16  68:51 16 01:08:51
       0                           S              03:39 10  04:18 19  02:22 14  05:46 13  10:27 17  04:13  9  03:53 13  06:33 17  10:01 12  04:30 18  02:31 16  09:48 23  00:50 22
                                                  00:48     01:52     00:45     00:44     04:02     01:26     01:09     02:36     01:43     01:56     00:47     08:15     00:28   
17. Maris Otankis             01:08:59 18:31:43   05:22 19  09:42 19  12:37 19  19:26 16  28:10 15  33:47 15  39:09 16  43:02 16  57:07 17  61:59 17  64:51 17  68:11 17  68:59 17 01:08:59
       0                           V50            05:22 19  04:20 20  02:55 19  06:49 15  08:44 10  05:37 17  05:22 19  03:53  9  14:05 22  04:52 20  02:52 18  03:20 20  00:48 20
                                                  02:31     01:54     01:18     01:47     02:19     02:50     02:38    -00:04     05:47     02:18     01:08     01:47     00:26   
18. Kristina Ece              01:10:30 16:06:26   05:10 18  09:19 18  12:18 18  22:23 18  32:40 19  38:06 19  42:26 18  47:15 18  59:27 18  63:41 18  66:41 18  69:48 18  70:30 18 01:10:30
       0                           S              05:10 18  04:09 18  02:59 20  10:05 21  10:17 16  05:26 15  04:20 16  04:49 12  12:12 17  04:14 15  03:00 19  03:07 18  00:42 18
                                                  02:19     01:43     01:22     05:03     03:52     02:39     01:36     00:52     03:54     01:40     01:16     01:34     00:20   
19. Inese Midrijane           01:15:58 17:46:44   10:29 22  13:59 22  16:19 22  22:36 20  31:47 18  36:11 18  43:45 19  50:27 19  62:09 19  69:53 19  72:16 19  75:26 19  75:58 19 01:15:58
       0                           S              10:29 22  03:30 13  02:20 13  06:17 14  09:11 12  04:24 10  07:34 22  06:42 18  11:42 16  07:44 23  02:23 15  03:10 19  00:32 14
                                                  07:38     01:04     00:43     01:15     02:46     01:37     04:50     02:45     03:24     05:10     00:39     01:37     00:10   
20. Inga Berzina              01:31:27 18:10:13   05:44 20  11:34 20  14:24 20  22:35 19  39:31 20  54:58 21  60:02 21  66:01 20  79:49 20  84:23 20  87:39 20  90:43 20  91:27 20 01:31:27
       0                           S              05:44 20  05:50 22  02:50 18  08:11 16  16:56 21  15:27 23  05:04 18  05:59 15  13:48 19  04:34 19  03:16 21  03:04 17  00:44 19
                                                  02:53     03:24     01:13     03:09     10:31     12:40     02:20     02:02     05:30     02:00     01:32     01:31     00:22   
21. Juris Kacoreks            01:37:33 16:52:05   06:01 21  11:46 21  15:30 21  28:22 21  41:43 21  48:49 20  55:16 20  69:19 21  83:22 21  89:22 21  93:01 21  96:44 21  97:33 21 01:37:33
       0                           VB             06:01 21  05:45 21  03:44 22  12:52 22  13:21 20  07:06 20  06:27 20  14:03 23  14:03 21  06:00 22  03:39 22  03:43 21  00:49 21
                                                  03:10     03:19     02:07     07:50     06:56     04:19     03:43     10:06     05:45     03:26     01:55     02:10     00:27   
22. Janis Gutmanis            01:39:28 17:08:36   05:03 17  08:43 17  11:43 17  29:47 22  48:31 22  55:35 22  68:12 22  75:48 22  89:49 22  93:17 22  96:28 22  98:59 22  99:28 22 01:39:28
       0                           VB             05:03 17  03:40 16  03:00 21  18:04 23  18:44 22  07:04 19  12:37 23  07:36 20  14:01 20  03:28  9  03:11 20  02:31 15  00:29 11
                                                  02:12     01:14     01:23     13:02     12:19     04:17     09:53     03:39     05:43     00:54     01:27     00:58     00:07   
23. Ojars Leikarts            02:03:33 16:00:15   11:14 23  18:29 23  22:35 23  32:30 23  65:50 23  73:58 23  80:50 23  88:18 23 109:03 23 114:47 23 118:29 23 122:33 23 123:33 23 02:03:33
       0                           V50            11:14 23  07:15 23  04:06 23  09:55 20  33:20 23  08:08 21  06:52 21  07:28 19  20:45 23  05:44 21  03:42 23  04:04 22  01:00 23
                                                  08:23     04:49     02:29     04:53     26:55     05:21     04:08     03:31     12:27     03:10     01:58     02:31     00:38   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:51     02:26     01:35     04:09     06:25     02:46     02:38     02:15     07:32     02:34     01:44     01:33     00:17   00:38:45

#3 Distance (V14,S18,S40,SB): 8 KP 3,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 42)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 43)  Finišs              
 1. Eva-Sintija Petersone     00:32:54 16:56:23   03:41  2  07:17  2  09:43  2  16:50  1  22:50  2  26:47  1  29:48  2  32:18  1  32:54  1 00:32:54
       0                           S18            03:41  2  03:36  3  02:26  3  07:07  3  06:00  5  03:57  2  03:01  6  02:30  1  00:36  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inta Abersone             00:32:56 18:34:27   04:43  4  08:22  4  10:56  4  17:47  3  23:27  4  27:01  2  29:45  1  32:19  2  32:56  2 00:32:56
       0                           S40            04:43  4  03:39  4  02:34  4  06:51  1  05:40  3  03:34  1  02:44  2  02:34  2  00:37 10
                                                  01:02     00:03     00:08    -00:16    -00:20    -00:23    -00:17     00:04     00:01   
 3. Kristaps Briedis          00:33:17 17:44:32   03:39  1  06:30  1  08:24  1  18:09  4  22:12  1  27:18  3  30:08  3  32:47  3  33:17  3 00:33:17
       0                           V14            03:39  1  02:51  1  01:54  1  09:45 11  04:03  1  05:06  8  02:50  3  02:39  4  00:30  4
                                                 -00:02    -00:45    -00:32     02:38    -01:57     01:09    -00:11     00:09    -00:06   
 4. Lolita Lipska-Meiere      00:33:48 16:49:11   03:58  3  08:10  3  10:32  3  17:40  2  23:24  3  27:43  4  30:43  4  33:19  4  33:48  4 00:33:48
       0                           S40            03:58  3  04:12 10  02:22  2  07:08  4  05:44  4  04:19  3  03:00  5  02:36  3  00:29  1
                                                  00:17     00:36    -00:04     00:01    -00:16     00:22    -00:01     00:06    -00:07   
 5. Aija Lorence              00:42:19 18:27:00   05:35  7  09:37  6  12:15  6  21:07  6  31:17  9  35:40  6  38:16  5  41:43  5  42:19  5 00:42:19
       0                           SB             05:35  7  04:02  8  02:38  5  08:52  9  10:10 11  04:23  4  02:36  1  03:27  9  00:36  8
                                                  01:54     00:26     00:12     01:45     04:10     00:26    -00:25     00:57     00:00   
 6. Guna Vilka                00:42:58 16:51:42   05:24  6  11:24  7  14:20  7  22:21  7  29:06  5  35:29  5  38:55  6  42:12  6  42:58  6 00:42:58
       0                           S40            05:24  6  06:00 12  02:56  7  08:01  6  06:45  9  06:23 11  03:26  8  03:17  7  00:46 12
                                                  01:43     02:24     00:30     00:54     00:45     02:26     00:25     00:47     00:10   
 7. Kristine Kirsteine        00:48:45 16:57:34   08:06  8  11:55  9  15:23  9  23:24  8  30:08  7  40:40  7  44:27  8  48:16  8  48:45  7 00:48:45
       0                           S18            08:06  8  03:49  6  03:28 10  08:01  6  06:44  8  10:32 14  03:47 12  03:49 14  00:29  1
                                                  04:25     00:13     01:02     00:54     00:44     06:35     00:46     01:19    -00:07   
 7. Lauma Leja                00:48:45 16:57:32   08:06  8  11:53  8  15:17  8  23:27  9  30:07  6  40:44  8  44:26  7  48:14  7  48:45  7 00:48:45
       0                           S18            08:06  8  03:47  5  03:24  9  08:10  8  06:40  7  10:37 15  03:42 11  03:48 13  00:31  5
                                                  04:25     00:11     00:58     01:03     00:40     06:40     00:41     01:18    -00:05   
 9. Nadine Kalmane            00:48:49 16:57:29   08:13 10  12:04 10  15:38 10  23:34 10  30:08  7  40:46  9  44:36  9  48:20  9  48:49  9 00:48:49
       0                           S18            08:13 10  03:51  7  03:34 11  07:56  5  06:34  6  10:38 16  03:50 13  03:44 12  00:29  1
                                                  04:32     00:15     01:08     00:49     00:34     06:41     00:49     01:14    -00:07   
10. Sanita Leja               00:55:02 17:34:22   09:48 11  21:34 16  25:38 14  35:19 11  42:12 10  46:53 10  50:21 10  54:15 10  55:02 10 00:55:02
       0                           S40            09:48 11  11:46 16  04:04 12  09:41 10  06:53 10  04:41  6  03:28 10  03:54 15  00:47 13
                                                  06:07     08:10     01:38     02:34     00:53     00:44     00:27     01:24     00:11   
11. Janis Briedis             00:57:29 17:37:55   14:35 16  17:34 12  25:00 13  37:39 12  43:15 11  50:25 11  53:34 11  56:58 11  57:29 11 00:57:29
       0                           V14            14:35 16  02:59  2  07:26 16  12:39 12  05:36  2  07:10 12  03:09  7  03:24  8  00:31  5
                                                  10:54    -00:37     05:00     05:32    -00:24     03:13     00:08     00:54    -00:05   
12. Skaidrite Otanke          01:07:42 18:31:54   04:44  5  08:46  5  11:40  5  18:37  5  56:54 13  61:27 12  64:20 12  67:10 12  67:42 12 01:07:42
       0                           S40            04:44  5  04:02  8  02:54  6  06:57  2  38:17 14  04:33  5  02:53  4  02:50  5  00:32  7
                                                  01:03     00:26     00:28    -00:10     32:17     00:36    -00:08     00:20    -00:04   
13. Mara Zeberlina            01:19:10 16:14:39   10:43 14  18:36 13  24:17 12  41:42 13  55:09 12  65:22 13  71:04 13  77:26 13  79:10 13 01:19:10
       0                           S40            10:43 14  07:53 13  05:41 13  17:25 15  13:27 12  10:13 13  05:42 16  06:22 16  01:44 16
                                                  07:02     04:17     03:15     10:18     07:27     06:16     02:41     03:52     01:08   
14. Sintija Berage            01:23:29 16:54:02   11:28 15  16:51 11  20:07 11  50:56 16  71:25 14  76:27 14  79:54 14  82:46 14  83:29 14 01:23:29
       0                           S18            11:28 15  05:23 11  03:16  8  30:49 16  20:29 13  05:02  7  03:27  9  02:52  6  00:43 11
                                                  07:47     01:47     00:50     23:42     14:29     01:05     00:26     00:22     00:07   
15. Anna Abersone             01:58:00 18:20:19   10:37 12  20:13 14  27:22 16  43:29 14 103:32 15 109:04 16 113:15 15 116:44 15 118:00 15 01:58:00
       0                           SB             10:37 12  09:36 14  07:09 15  16:07 13  60:03 15  05:32 10  04:11 14  03:29 10  01:16 14
                                                  06:56     06:00     04:43     09:00     54:03     01:35     01:10     00:59     00:40   
16. Tengyue Mah               01:58:03 18:20:21   10:38 13  21:07 15  27:21 15  43:29 14 103:33 16 109:03 15 113:17 16 116:46 16 118:03 16 01:58:03
       0                           SB             10:38 13  10:29 15  06:14 14  16:08 14  60:04 16  05:30  9  04:14 15  03:29 10  01:17 15
                                                  06:57     06:53     03:48     09:01     54:04     01:33     01:13     00:59     00:41   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:39     02:51     01:54     06:51     04:03     03:34     02:36     02:30     00:29   00:28:27

#4 Distance (S12,V12,S14,IES): 6 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 33)   3.( 42)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 43)  Finišs              
 1. Evita Kucere              00:23:34 17:47:15   06:19  5  11:49  5  15:36  2  18:52  1  21:15  1  23:13  1  23:34  1 00:23:34
       0                           S14            06:19  5  05:30  9  03:47  1  03:16  1  02:23  2  01:58  2  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Daniels Ziemelis          00:24:02 17:46:38   04:40  3  08:35  3  15:57  3  19:26  2  21:44  2  23:39  2  24:02  2 00:24:02
       0                           V12            04:40  3  03:55  7  07:22  5  03:29  2  02:18  1  01:55  1  00:23  2
                                                 -01:39    -01:35     03:35     00:13    -00:05    -00:03     00:02   
 3. Kristine Cakle            00:28:54 17:00:09   05:25  4  09:12  4  15:12  1  20:58  3  24:54  3  28:03  3  28:54  3 00:28:54
       0                           S12            05:25  4  03:47  1  06:00  2  05:46  6  03:56  7  03:09  4  00:51 11
                                                 -00:54    -01:43     02:13     02:30     01:33     01:11     00:30   
 4. Lauma Leja                00:48:45 16:57:32   08:06  7  11:53  6  30:07  7  40:44  8  44:26  4  48:14  4  48:45  4 00:48:45
       0                           S14            08:06  7  03:47  1  18:14 10  10:37  9  03:42  4  03:48 10  00:31  7
                                                  01:47    -01:43     14:27     07:21     01:19     01:50     00:10   
 4. Kristine Kirsteine        00:48:45 16:57:34   08:06  7  11:55  7  30:08  8  40:40  7  44:27  5  48:16  5  48:45  4 00:48:45
       0                           S14            08:06  7  03:49  4  18:13  9  10:32  8  03:47  5  03:49 11  00:29  5
                                                  01:47    -01:41     14:26     07:16     01:24     01:51     00:08   
 6. Nadine Kalmane            00:48:49 16:57:29   08:13  9  12:04  8  30:08  8  40:46  9  44:36  6  48:20  6  48:49  6 00:48:49
       0                           S14            08:13  9  03:51  5  18:04  8  10:38 10  03:50  6  03:44  9  00:29  5
                                                  01:54    -01:39     14:17     07:22     01:27     01:46     00:08   
 7. Karlis Abele              00:56:43 17:47:43   07:15  6  13:29  9  36:54 10  43:23 10  49:39  7  55:30  7  56:43  7 00:56:43
       0                           V12            07:15  6  06:14 10  23:25 11  06:29  7  06:16  8  05:51 12  01:13 12
                                                  00:56     00:44     19:38     03:13     03:53     03:53     00:52   
 8. Ralfs Bethers             01:12:51 17:45:13   03:19  1  07:07  1  17:25  4  28:22  4  69:03  8  72:20  8  72:51  8 01:12:51
       0                           V12            03:19  1  03:48  3  10:18  7  10:57 12  40:41 10  03:17  5  00:31  7
                                                 -03:00    -01:42     06:31     07:41     38:18     01:19     00:10   
 9. Daniels Vilemsons         01:13:46 17:44:24   04:28  2  08:20  2  18:29  5  29:18  5  69:53  9  73:21  9  73:46  9 01:13:46
       0                           V12            04:28  2  03:52  6  10:09  6  10:49 11  40:35  9  03:28  6  00:25  3
                                                 -01:51    -01:38     06:22     07:33     38:12     01:30     00:04   
10. Toms Valdmanis            01:20:38 17:37:31   14:49 11  23:04 11  29:21  6  35:02  6  76:39 10  80:07 10  80:38 10 01:20:38
       0                           V12            14:49 11  08:15 11  06:17  3  05:41  5  41:37 11  03:28  6  00:31  7
                                                  08:30     02:45     02:30     02:25     39:14     01:30     00:10   
11. Toms Romanovs             01:20:39 17:37:33                                                                        01:20:39
       0                           V12                                06:30  4  05:32  4  41:39 12  03:36  8  00:25  3
                                                                      02:43     02:16     39:16     01:38     00:04   
12. Sintija Berage            01:23:29 16:54:02   11:28 10  16:51 10  71:25 11  76:27 11  79:54 11  82:46 11  83:29 11 01:23:29
       0                           S14            11:28 10  05:23  8  54:34 12  05:02  3  03:27  3  02:52  3  00:43 10
                                                  05:09    -00:07     50:47     01:46     01:04     00:54     00:22   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:19     03:47     03:47     03:16     02:18     01:55     00:21   00:18:43


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 5/16/2016 10:35:26 PM SIME