Zig-Zag 2016 14.karta

12.09.2016
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Aivars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [IES]
[IES2] [S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40]
[S70] [SB] [V] [V12] [V14] [V18]
[V50] [V70] [VB]
V Distance (1): 15 KP 6,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:37:36 17:29:10   01:28  1  03:10  1  05:28  1  09:14  1  11:05  1  14:53  1  16:40  1  20:03  1  21:42  1  23:16  1  26:12  1  29:19  1  31:25  1  35:22  1  37:08  1  37:36  1 00:37:36
      25                           V              01:28  1  01:42  1  02:18  1  03:46  1  01:51  1  03:48  1  01:47  1  03:23  2  01:39  2  01:34  2  02:56  2  03:07  2  02:06  2  03:57  1  01:46  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Brauns              00:46:40 16:12:32   01:39  3  03:32  2  06:08  2  12:24  3  14:51  3  19:18  2  22:42  3  26:19  2  28:17  2  29:54  2  33:10  2  36:31  2  38:59  2  44:05  2  46:07  2  46:40  2 00:46:40
       7                           V              01:39  3  01:53  2  02:36  3  06:16  5  02:27  4  04:27  2  03:24  7  03:37  3  01:58  4  01:37  3  03:16  3  03:21  3  02:28  3  05:06  4  02:02  3  00:33  3
                                                  00:11     00:11     00:18     02:30     00:36     00:39     01:37     00:14     00:19     00:03     00:20     00:14     00:22     01:09     00:16     00:05   
 3. Kristaps Berzins          00:50:59 18:19:11   01:32  2  03:44  3  06:17  3  11:58  2  14:04  2  29:31  7  31:23  7  34:13  7  35:47  6  37:02  6  39:30  6  42:17  3  44:12  3  48:40  3  50:27  3  50:59  3 00:50:59
      31                           V              01:32  2  02:12  3  02:33  2  05:41  3  02:06  2  15:27  8  01:52  2  02:50  1  01:34  1  01:15  1  02:28  1  02:47  1  01:55  1  04:28  2  01:47  2  00:32  2
                                                  00:04     00:30     00:15     01:55     00:15     11:39     00:05    -00:33    -00:05    -00:19    -00:28    -00:20    -00:11     00:31     00:01     00:04   
 4. Harijs Meiers             00:54:08 16:16:01   02:03  8  04:16  5  07:41  5  15:05  5  17:29  5  22:27  4  24:55  4  29:14  4  33:40  5  35:49  5  39:29  5  43:31  4  46:21  5  50:55  4  53:23  4  54:08  4 00:54:08
       8                           V              02:03  8  02:13  4  03:25  6  07:24  6  02:24  3  04:58  5  02:28  5  04:19  7  04:26  8  02:09  6  03:40  5  04:02  4  02:50  5  04:34  3  02:28  5  00:45  6
                                                  00:35     00:31     01:07     03:38     00:33     01:10     00:41     00:56     02:47     00:35     00:44     00:55     00:44     00:37     00:42     00:17   
 5. Aigars Varna              00:54:24 16:39:28   01:52  4  04:39  7  10:21  8  16:36  6  19:31  6  24:39  5  27:06  5  31:14  5  33:03  4  34:54  4  38:31  4  43:38  5  46:12  4  51:35  5  53:47  5  54:24  5 00:54:24
      20                           V              01:52  4  02:47  7  05:42  8  06:15  4  02:55  7  05:08  6  02:27  4  04:08  4  01:49  3  01:51  4  03:37  4  05:07  5  02:34  4  05:23  5  02:12  4  00:37  4
                                                  00:24     01:05     03:24     02:29     01:04     01:20     00:40     00:45     00:10     00:17     00:41     02:00     00:28     01:26     00:26     00:09   
 6. Guntars Sils              00:57:13 17:26:47   01:53  6  04:31  6  07:47  6  12:56  4  15:27  4  20:17  3  22:36  2  26:54  3  29:06  3  30:58  3  36:38  3  44:50  6  47:43  6  53:56  6  56:32  6  57:13  6 00:57:13
      29                           V              01:53  6  02:38  6  03:16  4  05:09  2  02:31  5  04:50  3  02:19  3  04:18  6  02:12  5  01:52  5  05:40  7  08:12  6  02:53  6  06:13  6  02:36  6  00:41  5
                                                  00:25     00:56     00:58     01:23     00:40     01:02     00:32     00:55     00:33     00:18     02:44     05:05     00:47     02:16     00:50     00:13   
 7. Raimonds Kraulis          01:58:39 17:35:40   02:02  7  05:19  8  09:05  7  60:28  8  64:02  8  71:35  8  75:34  8  80:34  8  83:54  8  89:22  7  94:06  7 104:02  7 108:01  7 114:47  7 117:44  7 118:39  7 01:58:39
      33                           V              02:02  7  03:17  8  03:46  7  51:23  8  03:34  8  07:33  7  03:59  8  05:00  8  03:20  6  05:28  7  04:44  6  09:56  7  03:59  7  06:46  7  02:57  7  00:55  7
                                                  00:34     01:35     01:28     47:37     01:43     03:45     02:12     01:37     01:41     03:54     01:48     06:49     01:53     02:49     01:11     00:27   
    Andris Leja               DQ       17:24:59   01:52  4  04:14  4  07:33  4  18:43  7  21:30  7  26:26  6  28:59  6  33:09  6  37:07  7                                                                       DQ
      25                           V              01:52  4  02:22  5  03:19  5  11:10  7  02:47  6  04:56  4  02:33  6  04:10  5  03:58  7                                                                      
                                                  00:24     00:40     01:01     07:24     00:56     01:08     00:46     00:47     02:19                                                                         
Labākais laiks:                                   01:28     01:42     02:18     03:46     01:51     03:48     01:47     02:50     01:34     01:15     02:28     02:47     01:55     03:57     01:46     00:28   00:35:40

S Distance (2): 11 KP 5,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 44)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:40:18 17:25:47   02:03  1  04:18  1  09:03  1  12:21  1  17:41  1  20:14  1  24:28  1  27:52  1  29:36  1  36:23  1  39:41  1  40:18  1 00:40:18
      24                           S              02:03  1  02:15  1  04:45  3  03:18  1  05:20  1  02:33  1  04:14  1  03:24  4  01:44  1  06:47  2  03:18  1  00:37  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Meiere               00:46:04 16:47:25   02:21  2  05:16  2  12:20  4  16:15  4  23:08  2  26:29  2  31:10  2  33:14  2  35:27  2  41:57  2  45:19  2  46:04  2 00:46:04
      14                           S              02:21  2  02:55  4  07:04  4  03:55  2  06:53  2  03:21  2  04:41  2  02:04  1  02:13  2  06:30  1  03:22  2  00:45  3
                                                  00:18     00:40     02:19     00:37     01:33     00:48     00:27    -01:20     00:29    -00:17     00:04     00:08   
 3. Inese Janpaule            00:52:43 17:46:55   02:40  4  05:34  4  09:50  3  14:05  3  26:41  4  30:23  4  35:45  4  38:30  4  40:50  4  48:24  4  51:53  3  52:43  3 00:52:43
      34                           S              02:40  4  02:54  2  04:16  2  04:15  3  12:36  4  03:42  4  05:22  3  02:45  3  02:20  3  07:34  3  03:29  3  00:50  4
                                                  00:37     00:39    -00:29     00:57     07:16     01:09     01:08    -00:39     00:36     00:47     00:11     00:13   
 4. Ilze Cakle                00:53:21 17:39:14   02:28  3  05:22  3  09:28  2  13:59  2  26:01  3  29:32  3  35:01  3  37:31  3  40:02  3  48:09  3  52:51  4  53:21  4 00:53:21
      32                           S              02:28  3  02:54  2  04:06  1  04:31  4  12:02  3  03:31  3  05:29  4  02:30  2  02:31  4  08:07  4  04:42  4  00:30  1
                                                  00:25     00:39    -00:39     01:13     06:42     00:58     01:15    -00:54     00:47     01:20     01:24    -00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:03     02:15     04:06     03:18     05:20     02:33     04:14     02:04     01:44     06:30     03:18     00:30   00:37:55

V50 Distance (2): 11 KP 5,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 44)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Imants Caklis             00:40:01 17:36:22   02:14  1  04:47  1  09:01  1  12:42  1  17:54  1  21:00  1  25:27  1  27:58  1  29:49  1  35:49  1  39:23  1  40:01  1 00:40:01
      26                           V50            02:14  1  02:33  1  04:14  1  03:41  1  05:12  1  03:06  1  04:27  1  02:31  1  01:51  1  06:00  1  03:34  2  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vilnis Iesalnieks         00:48:13 16:28:01   02:22  2  05:06  2  10:32  2  14:15  2  21:13  2  24:44  2  31:30  2  34:36  2  36:52  2  43:28  2  46:56  2  48:13  2 00:48:13
       9                           V50            02:22  2  02:44  2  05:26  3  03:43  2  06:58  2  03:31  2  06:46  2  03:06  2  02:16  2  06:36  2  03:28  1  01:17  3
                                                  00:08     00:11     01:12     00:02     01:46     00:25     02:19     00:35     00:25     00:36    -00:06     00:39   
 3. Juris Vilks               00:56:41 17:03:45   02:24  3  05:56  3  10:48  3  15:29  3  22:52  3  26:33  3  33:57  3  37:16  3  39:57  3  51:58  3  56:02  3  56:41  3 00:56:41
      21                           V50            02:24  3  03:32  3  04:52  2  04:41  3  07:23  3  03:41  3  07:24  3  03:19  3  02:41  3  12:01  3  04:04  3  00:39  2
                                                  00:10     00:59     00:38     01:00     02:11     00:35     02:57     00:48     00:50     06:01     00:30     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:14     02:33     04:14     03:41     05:12     03:06     04:27     02:31     01:51     06:00     03:28     00:38   00:39:55

VB Distance (2): 11 KP 5,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 44)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Snorins            00:37:46 16:50:30   01:54  2  04:11  2  07:26  1  10:23  1  15:42  1  18:20  1  22:29  1  26:57  1  28:35  1  34:55  1  37:17  1  37:46  1 00:37:46
      12                           VB             01:54  2  02:17  2  03:15  1  02:57  1  05:19  1  02:38  1  04:09  1  04:28  3  01:38  1  06:20  1  02:22  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Viesturs Meijers          00:49:59 18:01:37   01:51  1  03:59  1  09:13  2  12:28  2  18:14  2  20:54  2  27:29  2  29:59  2  31:52  2  45:25  2  49:20  2  49:59  2 00:49:59
      30                           VB             01:51  1  02:08  1  05:14  2  03:15  2  05:46  2  02:40  2  06:35  3  02:30  1  01:53  2  13:33  3  03:55  2  00:39  3
                                                 -00:03    -00:09     01:59     00:18     00:27     00:02     02:26    -01:58     00:15     07:13     01:33     00:10   
 3. Janis Gutmanis            01:07:50 17:22:45   02:17  3  07:24  3  14:08  3  20:08  3  29:14  3  32:53  3  38:25  3  41:29  3  44:22  3  62:50  3  67:14  3  67:50  3 01:07:50
      31                           VB             02:17  3  05:07  3  06:44  3  06:00  3  09:06  3  03:39  3  05:32  2  03:04  2  02:53  3  18:28  4  04:24  3  00:36  2
                                                  00:23     02:50     03:29     03:03     03:47     01:01     01:23    -01:24     01:15     12:08     02:02     00:07   
 4. Juris Kacoreks            01:34:44 16:45:29   05:30  4  11:45  4  26:16  4  34:47  4  48:26  4  54:47  4  64:30  4  69:23  4  73:23  4  86:13  4  93:26  4  94:44  4 01:34:44
      28                           VB             05:30  4  06:15  4  14:31  4  08:31  4  13:39  4  06:21  4  09:43  4  04:53  4  04:00  4  12:50  2  07:13  4  01:18  4
                                                  03:36     03:58     11:16     05:34     08:20     03:43     05:34     00:25     02:22     06:30     04:51     00:49   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:51     02:08     03:15     02:57     05:19     02:38     04:09     02:30     01:38     06:20     02:22     00:29   00:35:36

S40 Distance (3): 8 KP 3,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 48)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Lolita Lipska Meijere     00:37:36 17:58:49   02:23  1  05:48  1  10:42  1  13:44  1  16:31  1  25:54  1  31:27  1  36:54  1  37:36  1 00:37:36
      33                           S40            02:23  1  03:25  1  04:54  1  03:02  1  02:47  1  09:23  2  05:33  1  05:27  2  00:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guna Vilka                00:45:35 16:39:03   03:21  3  07:27  2  12:23  2  15:56  2  19:06  2  26:04  2  39:59  2  44:27  2  45:35  2 00:45:35
      10                           S40            03:21  3  04:06  2  04:56  2  03:33  2  03:10  2  06:58  1  13:55  3  04:28  1  01:08  4
                                                  00:58     00:41     00:02     00:31     00:23    -02:25     08:22    -00:59     00:26   
 3. Sanita Leja               00:59:28 17:12:00   04:12  4  09:15  4  19:19  4  24:03  4  28:50  4  42:08  4  51:14  3  58:22  3  59:28  3 00:59:28
      28                           S40            04:12  4  05:03  4  10:04  4  04:44  4  04:47  4  13:18  4  09:06  2  07:08  4  01:06  3
                                                  01:49     01:38     05:10     01:42     02:00     03:55     03:33     01:41     00:24   
 4. Inara Kalnina             01:03:27 17:04:00   03:16  2  08:09  3  14:12  3  18:38  3  22:29  3  32:11  3  55:55  4  62:23  4  63:27  4 01:03:27
      27                           S40            03:16  2  04:53  3  06:03  3  04:26  3  03:51  3  09:42  3  23:44  4  06:28  3  01:04  2
                                                  00:53     01:28     01:09     01:24     01:04     00:19     18:11     01:01     00:22   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:23     03:25     04:54     03:02     02:47     06:58     05:33     04:28     00:42   00:34:12

S18 Distance (3): 8 KP 3,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 48)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gerda Kacoreka            01:16:48 16:49:38   02:53  1  07:19  1  19:27  1  24:21  1  28:11  1  37:13  1  70:12  1  76:07  1  76:48  1 01:16:48
      26                           S18            02:53  1  04:26  1  12:08  1  04:54  1  03:50  1  09:02  1  32:59  1  05:55  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:53     04:26     12:08     04:54     03:50     09:02     32:59     05:55     00:41   01:16:48

V14 Distance (3): 8 KP 3,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 48)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edgars Komlevs            01:21:49 16:44:00   04:03  2  09:09  1  22:32  2  29:54  1  34:32  2  46:59  1  75:42  1  81:11  2  81:49  1 01:21:49
      22                           V14            04:03  2  05:06  1  13:23  2  07:22  1  04:38  2  12:27  1  28:43  2  05:29  2  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Miks Indriksons           01:21:49 16:44:01   04:00  1  09:09  1  22:30  1  29:57  2  34:30  1  47:00  2  75:42  1  81:08  1  81:49  1 01:21:49
      23                           V14            04:00  1  05:09  2  13:21  1  07:27  2  04:33  1  12:30  2  28:42  1  05:26  1  00:41  2
                                                 -00:03     00:03    -00:02     00:05    -00:05     00:03    -00:01    -00:03     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:00     05:06     13:21     07:22     04:33     12:27     28:42     05:26     00:38   01:21:35

V70 Distance (3): 8 KP 3,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 48)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ojars Leikarts            00:54:14 16:32:33   04:06  1  08:43  1  17:40  1  23:02  1  27:02  1  37:29  1  45:52  1  52:49  1  54:14  1 00:54:14
      11                           V70            04:06  1  04:37  1  08:57  1  05:22  1  04:00  1  10:27  1  08:23  1  06:57  1  01:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:06     04:37     08:57     05:22     04:00     10:27     08:23     06:57     01:25   00:54:14

S14 Distance (4): 7 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 48)   4.( 33)   5.( 49)   6.( 46)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristine Cakle            00:42:47 17:35:34   05:00  1  08:27  1  14:52  1  26:43  1  32:44  1  37:08  1  42:07  1  42:47  1 00:42:47
      27                           S14            05:00  1  03:27  1  06:25  1  11:51  1  06:01  3  04:24  1  04:59  1  00:40  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sintija Berage            01:03:22 16:44:06   11:20  3  16:42  3  25:17  2  49:22  2  52:57  3  57:29  2  62:50  2  63:22  2 01:03:22
      17                           S14            11:20  3  05:22  3  08:35  2  24:05  2  03:35  2  04:32  2  05:21  2  00:32  1
                                                  06:20     01:55     02:10     12:14    -02:26     00:08     00:22    -00:08   
 2. Lauma Leja                01:03:22 16:44:07   11:18  2  16:39  2  25:18  3  49:24  3  52:54  2  57:29  2  62:50  2  63:22  2 01:03:22
      16                           S14            11:18  2  05:21  2  08:39  3  24:06  3  03:30  1  04:35  3  05:21  2  00:32  1
                                                  06:18     01:54     02:14     12:15    -02:31     00:11     00:22    -00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:00     03:27     06:25     11:51     03:30     04:24     04:59     00:32   00:40:08

S70 Distance (4): 7 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 48)   4.( 33)   5.( 49)   6.( 46)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mara Zeberlina            01:02:02 16:30:33   12:54  1  19:47  1  28:57  1  39:57  1  44:50  1  50:38  1  59:58  1  62:02  1 01:02:02
      13                           S70            12:54  1  06:53  1  09:10  1  11:00  1  04:53  1  05:48  1  09:20  1  02:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   12:54     06:53     09:10     11:00     04:53     05:48     09:20     02:04   01:02:02

V12 Distance (5): 4 KP 1,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 33)   3.( 49)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Daniels Ziemelis          00:09:16 17:25:03   02:24  6  05:10  1  07:02  1  08:33  1  09:16  1 00:09:16
      15                           V12            02:24  6  02:46  1  01:52  1  01:31  5  00:43  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Davis Kacoreks            00:18:02 18:09:04   03:43  7  09:18  2  12:49  2  16:44  2  18:02  2 00:18:02
      30                           V12            03:43  7  05:35  2  03:31  2  03:55  7  01:18  7
                                                  01:19     02:49     01:39     02:24     00:35   
 3. Gabriels Rumnieks         00:22:20 16:34:17   02:07  1  15:50  3  20:35  3  21:50  3  22:20  3 00:22:20
       2                           V12            02:07  1  13:43  3  04:45  6  01:15  1  00:30  1
                                                 -00:17     10:57     02:53    -00:16    -00:13   
 4. Deniss Jaunkalns          00:22:22 16:34:17   02:07  1  15:50  3  20:35  3  21:52  4  22:22  4 00:22:22
       3                           V12            02:07  1  13:43  3  04:45  6  01:17  2  00:30  1
                                                 -00:17     10:57     02:53    -00:14    -00:13   
 5. Austris Leja              00:22:42 16:34:19   02:08  3  15:56  5  20:39  6  22:03  5  22:42  5 00:22:42
       5                           V12            02:08  3  13:48  5  04:43  5  01:24  3  00:39  3
                                                 -00:16     11:02     02:51    -00:07    -00:04   
 6. Ralfs Smits               00:22:44 16:34:15   02:08  3  16:05  6  20:38  5  22:04  6  22:44  6 00:22:44
       6                           V12            02:08  3  13:57  6  04:33  3  01:26  4  00:40  4
                                                 -00:16     11:11     02:41    -00:05    -00:03   
 7. Kristers Dakstins         00:23:17 16:34:18   02:16  5  16:17  7  20:55  7  22:35  7  23:17  7 00:23:17
       4                           V12            02:16  5  14:01  7  04:38  4  01:40  6  00:42  5
                                                 -00:08     11:15     02:46     00:09    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:07     02:46     01:52     01:15     00:30   00:08:30

#1 Distance (V): 15 KP 6,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:37:36 17:29:10   01:28  1  03:10  1  05:28  1  09:14  1  11:05  1  14:53  1  16:40  1  20:03  1  21:42  1  23:16  1  26:12  1  29:19  1  31:25  1  35:22  1  37:08  1  37:36  1 00:37:36
      25                           V              01:28  1  01:42  1  02:18  1  03:46  1  01:51  1  03:48  1  01:47  1  03:23  2  01:39  2  01:34  2  02:56  2  03:07  2  02:06  2  03:57  1  01:46  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Brauns              00:46:40 16:12:32   01:39  3  03:32  2  06:08  2  12:24  3  14:51  3  19:18  2  22:42  3  26:19  2  28:17  2  29:54  2  33:10  2  36:31  2  38:59  2  44:05  2  46:07  2  46:40  2 00:46:40
       7                           V              01:39  3  01:53  2  02:36  3  06:16  5  02:27  4  04:27  2  03:24  7  03:37  3  01:58  4  01:37  3  03:16  3  03:21  3  02:28  3  05:06  4  02:02  3  00:33  3
                                                  00:11     00:11     00:18     02:30     00:36     00:39     01:37     00:14     00:19     00:03     00:20     00:14     00:22     01:09     00:16     00:05   
 3. Kristaps Berzins          00:50:59 18:19:11   01:32  2  03:44  3  06:17  3  11:58  2  14:04  2  29:31  7  31:23  7  34:13  7  35:47  6  37:02  6  39:30  6  42:17  3  44:12  3  48:40  3  50:27  3  50:59  3 00:50:59
      31                           V              01:32  2  02:12  3  02:33  2  05:41  3  02:06  2  15:27  8  01:52  2  02:50  1  01:34  1  01:15  1  02:28  1  02:47  1  01:55  1  04:28  2  01:47  2  00:32  2
                                                  00:04     00:30     00:15     01:55     00:15     11:39     00:05    -00:33    -00:05    -00:19    -00:28    -00:20    -00:11     00:31     00:01     00:04   
 4. Harijs Meiers             00:54:08 16:16:01   02:03  8  04:16  5  07:41  5  15:05  5  17:29  5  22:27  4  24:55  4  29:14  4  33:40  5  35:49  5  39:29  5  43:31  4  46:21  5  50:55  4  53:23  4  54:08  4 00:54:08
       8                           V              02:03  8  02:13  4  03:25  6  07:24  6  02:24  3  04:58  5  02:28  5  04:19  7  04:26  8  02:09  6  03:40  5  04:02  4  02:50  5  04:34  3  02:28  5  00:45  6
                                                  00:35     00:31     01:07     03:38     00:33     01:10     00:41     00:56     02:47     00:35     00:44     00:55     00:44     00:37     00:42     00:17   
 5. Aigars Varna              00:54:24 16:39:28   01:52  4  04:39  7  10:21  8  16:36  6  19:31  6  24:39  5  27:06  5  31:14  5  33:03  4  34:54  4  38:31  4  43:38  5  46:12  4  51:35  5  53:47  5  54:24  5 00:54:24
      20                           V              01:52  4  02:47  7  05:42  8  06:15  4  02:55  7  05:08  6  02:27  4  04:08  4  01:49  3  01:51  4  03:37  4  05:07  5  02:34  4  05:23  5  02:12  4  00:37  4
                                                  00:24     01:05     03:24     02:29     01:04     01:20     00:40     00:45     00:10     00:17     00:41     02:00     00:28     01:26     00:26     00:09   
 6. Guntars Sils              00:57:13 17:26:47   01:53  6  04:31  6  07:47  6  12:56  4  15:27  4  20:17  3  22:36  2  26:54  3  29:06  3  30:58  3  36:38  3  44:50  6  47:43  6  53:56  6  56:32  6  57:13  6 00:57:13
      29                           V              01:53  6  02:38  6  03:16  4  05:09  2  02:31  5  04:50  3  02:19  3  04:18  6  02:12  5  01:52  5  05:40  7  08:12  6  02:53  6  06:13  6  02:36  6  00:41  5
                                                  00:25     00:56     00:58     01:23     00:40     01:02     00:32     00:55     00:33     00:18     02:44     05:05     00:47     02:16     00:50     00:13   
 7. Raimonds Kraulis          01:58:39 17:35:40   02:02  7  05:19  8  09:05  7  60:28  8  64:02  8  71:35  8  75:34  8  80:34  8  83:54  8  89:22  7  94:06  7 104:02  7 108:01  7 114:47  7 117:44  7 118:39  7 01:58:39
      33                           V              02:02  7  03:17  8  03:46  7  51:23  8  03:34  8  07:33  7  03:59  8  05:00  8  03:20  6  05:28  7  04:44  6  09:56  7  03:59  7  06:46  7  02:57  7  00:55  7
                                                  00:34     01:35     01:28     47:37     01:43     03:45     02:12     01:37     01:41     03:54     01:48     06:49     01:53     02:49     01:11     00:27   
    Andris Leja               DQ       17:24:59   01:52  4  04:14  4  07:33  4  18:43  7  21:30  7  26:26  6  28:59  6  33:09  6  37:07  7                                                                       DQ
      25                           V              01:52  4  02:22  5  03:19  5  11:10  7  02:47  6  04:56  4  02:33  6  04:10  5  03:58  7                                                                      
                                                  00:24     00:40     01:01     07:24     00:56     01:08     00:46     00:47     02:19                                                                         
Labākais laiks:                                   01:28     01:42     02:18     03:46     01:51     03:48     01:47     02:50     01:34     01:15     02:28     02:47     01:55     03:57     01:46     00:28   00:35:40

#2 Distance (S,V50,V18,VB): 11 KP 5,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 44)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Snorins            00:37:46 16:50:30   01:54  2  04:11  2  07:26  1  10:23  1  15:42  1  18:20  1  22:29  1  26:57  1  28:35  1  34:55  1  37:17  1  37:46  1 00:37:46
      12                           VB             01:54  2  02:17  3  03:15  1  02:57  1  05:19  2  02:38  2  04:09  1  04:28 10  01:38  1  06:20  2  02:22  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Imants Caklis             00:40:01 17:36:22   02:14  4  04:47  4  09:01  2  12:42  4  17:54  3  21:00  4  25:27  3  27:58  3  29:49  3  35:49  2  39:23  2  40:01  2 00:40:01
      26                           V50            02:14  4  02:33  4  04:14  3  03:41  4  05:12  1  03:06  4  04:27  3  02:31  4  01:51  3  06:00  1  03:34  6  00:38  5
                                                  00:20     00:16     00:59     00:44    -00:07     00:28     00:18    -01:57     00:13    -00:20     01:12     00:09   
 3. Alvita Mirecka            00:40:18 17:25:47   02:03  3  04:18  3  09:03  3  12:21  2  17:41  2  20:14  2  24:28  2  27:52  2  29:36  2  36:23  3  39:41  3  40:18  3 00:40:18
      24                           S              02:03  3  02:15  2  04:45  5  03:18  3  05:20  3  02:33  1  04:14  2  03:24  9  01:44  2  06:47  5  03:18  2  00:37  4
                                                  00:09    -00:02     01:30     00:21     00:01    -00:05     00:05    -01:04     00:06     00:27     00:56     00:08   
 4. Ieva Meiere               00:46:04 16:47:25   02:21  6  05:16  6  12:20  9  16:15  9  23:08  7  26:29  6  31:10  5  33:14  5  35:27  5  41:57  4  45:19  4  46:04  4 00:46:04
      14                           S              02:21  6  02:55  8  07:04 10  03:55  6  06:53  5  03:21  5  04:41  4  02:04  1  02:13  5  06:30  3  03:22  3  00:45  8
                                                  00:27     00:38     03:49     00:58     01:34     00:43     00:32    -02:24     00:35     00:10     01:00     00:16   
 5. Vilnis Iesalnieks         00:48:13 16:28:01   02:22  7  05:06  5  10:32  7  14:15  7  21:13  5  24:44  5  31:30  6  34:36  6  36:52  6  43:28  5  46:56  5  48:13  5 00:48:13
       9                           V50            02:22  7  02:44  5  05:26  8  03:43  5  06:58  6  03:31  6  06:46  9  03:06  7  02:16  6  06:36  4  03:28  4  01:17 10
                                                  00:28     00:27     02:11     00:46     01:39     00:53     02:37    -01:22     00:38     00:16     01:06     00:48   
 6. Viesturs Meijers          00:49:59 18:01:37   01:51  1  03:59  1  09:13  4  12:28  3  18:14  4  20:54  3  27:29  4  29:59  4  31:52  4  45:25  6  49:20  6  49:59  6 00:49:59
      30                           VB             01:51  1  02:08  1  05:14  7  03:15  2  05:46  4  02:40  3  06:35  8  02:30  2  01:53  4  13:33 10  03:55  7  00:39  6
                                                 -00:03    -00:09     01:59     00:18     00:27     00:02     02:26    -01:58     00:15     07:13     01:33     00:10   
 7. Inese Janpaule            00:52:43 17:46:55   02:40 10  05:34  8  09:50  6  14:05  6  26:41  9  30:23  9  35:45  9  38:30  9  40:50  9  48:24  8  51:53  7  52:43  7 00:52:43
      34                           S              02:40 10  02:54  6  04:16  4  04:15  7  12:36 10  03:42 10  05:22  5  02:45  5  02:20  7  07:34  6  03:29  5  00:50  9
                                                  00:46     00:37     01:01     01:18     07:17     01:04     01:13    -01:43     00:42     01:14     01:07     00:21   
 8. Ilze Cakle                00:53:21 17:39:14   02:28  9  05:22  7  09:28  5  13:59  5  26:01  8  29:32  8  35:01  8  37:31  8  40:02  8  48:09  7  52:51  8  53:21  8 00:53:21
      32                           S              02:28  9  02:54  6  04:06  2  04:31  8  12:02  9  03:31  6  05:29  6  02:30  2  02:31  8  08:07  7  04:42 10  00:30  2
                                                  00:34     00:37     00:51     01:34     06:43     00:53     01:20    -01:58     00:53     01:47     02:20     00:01   
 9. Juris Vilks               00:56:41 17:03:45   02:24  8  05:56  9  10:48  8  15:29  8  22:52  6  26:33  7  33:57  7  37:16  7  39:57  7  51:58  9  56:02  9  56:41  9 00:56:41
      21                           V50            02:24  8  03:32  9  04:52  6  04:41  9  07:23  7  03:41  9  07:24 10  03:19  8  02:41  9  12:01  8  04:04  8  00:39  6
                                                  00:30     01:15     01:37     01:44     02:04     01:03     03:15    -01:09     01:03     05:41     01:42     00:10   
10. Janis Gutmanis            01:07:50 17:22:45   02:17  5  07:24 10  14:08 10  20:08 10  29:14 10  32:53 10  38:25 10  41:29 10  44:22 10  62:50 10  67:14 10  67:50 10 01:07:50
      31                           VB             02:17  5  05:07 10  06:44  9  06:00 10  09:06  8  03:39  8  05:32  7  03:04  6  02:53 10  18:28 11  04:24  9  00:36  3
                                                  00:23     02:50     03:29     03:03     03:47     01:01     01:23    -01:24     01:15     12:08     02:02     00:07   
11. Juris Kacoreks            01:34:44 16:45:29   05:30 11  11:45 11  26:16 11  34:47 11  48:26 11  54:47 11  64:30 11  69:23 11  73:23 11  86:13 11  93:26 11  94:44 11 01:34:44
      28                           VB             05:30 11  06:15 11  14:31 11  08:31 11  13:39 11  06:21 11  09:43 11  04:53 11  04:00 11  12:50  9  07:13 11  01:18 11
                                                  03:36     03:58     11:16     05:34     08:20     03:43     05:34     00:25     02:22     06:30     04:51     00:49   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:51     02:08     03:15     02:57     05:12     02:33     04:09     02:04     01:38     06:00     02:22     00:29   00:34:38

#3 Distance (S40,SB,S18,V14,V70): 8 KP 3,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 48)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Lolita Lipska Meijere     00:37:36 17:58:49   02:23  1  05:48  1  10:42  1  13:44  1  16:31  1  25:54  1  31:27  1  36:54  1  37:36  1 00:37:36
      33                           S40            02:23  1  03:25  1  04:54  1  03:02  1  02:47  1  09:23  3  05:33  1  05:27  3  00:42  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guna Vilka                00:45:35 16:39:03   03:21  4  07:27  3  12:23  2  15:56  2  19:06  2  26:04  2  39:59  2  44:27  2  45:35  2 00:45:35
      10                           S40            03:21  4  04:06  2  04:56  2  03:33  2  03:10  2  06:58  1  13:55  4  04:28  1  01:08  7
                                                  00:58     00:41     00:02     00:31     00:23    -02:25     08:22    -00:59     00:26   
 3. Ojars Leikarts            00:54:14 16:32:33   04:06  7  08:43  5  17:40  4  23:02  4  27:02  4  37:29  5  45:52  3  52:49  3  54:14  3 00:54:14
      11                           V70            04:06  7  04:37  4  08:57  4  05:22  6  04:00  5  10:27  5  08:23  2  06:57  7  01:25  8
                                                  01:43     01:12     04:03     02:20     01:13     01:04     02:50     01:30     00:43   
 4. Sanita Leja               00:59:28 17:12:00   04:12  8  09:15  8  19:19  5  24:03  5  28:50  6  42:08  6  51:14  4  58:22  4  59:28  4 00:59:28
      28                           S40            04:12  8  05:03  6  10:04  5  04:44  4  04:47  8  13:18  8  09:06  3  07:08  8  01:06  6
                                                  01:49     01:38     05:10     01:42     02:00     03:55     03:33     01:41     00:24   
 5. Inara Kalnina             01:03:27 17:04:00   03:16  3  08:09  4  14:12  3  18:38  3  22:29  3  32:11  3  55:55  5  62:23  5  63:27  5 01:03:27
      27                           S40            03:16  3  04:53  5  06:03  3  04:26  3  03:51  4  09:42  4  23:44  5  06:28  6  01:04  5
                                                  00:53     01:28     01:09     01:24     01:04     00:19     18:11     01:01     00:22   
 6. Gerda Kacoreka            01:16:48 16:49:38   02:53  2  07:19  2  19:27  6  24:21  6  28:11  5  37:13  4  70:12  6  76:07  6  76:48  6 01:16:48
      26                           S18            02:53  2  04:26  3  12:08  6  04:54  5  03:50  3  09:02  2  32:59  8  05:55  5  00:41  2
                                                  00:30     01:01     07:14     01:52     01:03    -00:21     27:26     00:28    -00:01   
 7. Edgars Komlevs            01:21:49 16:44:00   04:03  6  09:09  6  22:32  8  29:54  7  34:32  8  46:59  7  75:42  7  81:11  8  81:49  7 01:21:49
      22                           V14            04:03  6  05:06  7  13:23  8  07:22  7  04:38  7  12:27  6  28:43  7  05:29  4  00:38  1
                                                  01:40     01:41     08:29     04:20     01:51     03:04     23:10     00:02    -00:04   
 7. Miks Indriksons           01:21:49 16:44:01   04:00  5  09:09  6  22:30  7  29:57  8  34:30  7  47:00  8  75:42  7  81:08  7  81:49  7 01:21:49
      23                           V14            04:00  5  05:09  8  13:21  7  07:27  8  04:33  6  12:30  7  28:42  6  05:26  2  00:41  2
                                                  01:37     01:44     08:27     04:25     01:46     03:07     23:09    -00:01    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:23     03:25     04:54     03:02     02:47     06:58     05:33     04:28     00:38   00:34:08

#4 Distance (S14,IES2,S70): 7 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 48)   4.( 33)   5.( 49)   6.( 46)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristine Cakle            00:42:47 17:35:34   05:00  1  08:27  1  14:52  1  26:43  1  32:44  1  37:08  1  42:07  1  42:47  1 00:42:47
      27                           S14            05:00  1  03:27  1  06:25  1  11:51  2  06:01  4  04:24  1  04:59  1  00:40  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mara Zeberlina            01:02:02 16:30:33   12:54  4  19:47  4  28:57  4  39:57  2  44:50  2  50:38  2  59:58  2  62:02  2 01:02:02
      13                           S70            12:54  4  06:53  4  09:10  4  11:00  1  04:53  3  05:48  4  09:20  4  02:04  4
                                                  07:54     03:26     02:45    -00:51    -01:08     01:24     04:21     01:24   
 3. Sintija Berage            01:03:22 16:44:06   11:20  3  16:42  3  25:17  2  49:22  3  52:57  4  57:29  3  62:50  3  63:22  3 01:03:22
      17                           S14            11:20  3  05:22  3  08:35  2  24:05  3  03:35  2  04:32  2  05:21  2  00:32  1
                                                  06:20     01:55     02:10     12:14    -02:26     00:08     00:22    -00:08   
 3. Lauma Leja                01:03:22 16:44:07   11:18  2  16:39  2  25:18  3  49:24  4  52:54  3  57:29  3  62:50  3  63:22  3 01:03:22
      16                           S14            11:18  2  05:21  2  08:39  3  24:06  4  03:30  1  04:35  3  05:21  2  00:32  1
                                                  06:18     01:54     02:14     12:15    -02:31     00:11     00:22    -00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:00     03:27     06:25     11:00     03:30     04:24     04:59     00:32   00:39:17

#5 Distance (S12,V12,IES): 4 KP 1,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 33)   3.( 49)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Daniels Ziemelis          00:09:16 17:25:03   02:24  6  05:10  1  07:02  1  08:33  1  09:16  1 00:09:16
      15                           V12            02:24  6  02:46  1  01:52  1  01:31  5  00:43  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Davis Kacoreks            00:18:02 18:09:04   03:43  7  09:18  2  12:49  2  16:44  2  18:02  2 00:18:02
      30                           V12            03:43  7  05:35  2  03:31  2  03:55  7  01:18  7
                                                  01:19     02:49     01:39     02:24     00:35   
 3. Gabriels Rumnieks         00:22:20 16:34:17   02:07  1  15:50  3  20:35  3  21:50  3  22:20  3 00:22:20
       2                           V12            02:07  1  13:43  3  04:45  6  01:15  1  00:30  1
                                                 -00:17     10:57     02:53    -00:16    -00:13   
 4. Deniss Jaunkalns          00:22:22 16:34:17   02:07  1  15:50  3  20:35  3  21:52  4  22:22  4 00:22:22
       3                           V12            02:07  1  13:43  3  04:45  6  01:17  2  00:30  1
                                                 -00:17     10:57     02:53    -00:14    -00:13   
 5. Austris Leja              00:22:42 16:34:19   02:08  3  15:56  5  20:39  6  22:03  5  22:42  5 00:22:42
       5                           V12            02:08  3  13:48  5  04:43  5  01:24  3  00:39  3
                                                 -00:16     11:02     02:51    -00:07    -00:04   
 6. Ralfs Smits               00:22:44 16:34:15   02:08  3  16:05  6  20:38  5  22:04  6  22:44  6 00:22:44
       6                           V12            02:08  3  13:57  6  04:33  3  01:26  4  00:40  4
                                                 -00:16     11:11     02:41    -00:05    -00:03   
 7. Kristers Dakstins         00:23:17 16:34:18   02:16  5  16:17  7  20:55  7  22:35  7  23:17  7 00:23:17
       4                           V12            02:16  5  14:01  7  04:38  4  01:40  6  00:42  5
                                                 -00:08     11:15     02:46     00:09    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:07     02:46     01:52     01:15     00:30   00:08:30


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 9/12/2016 9:03:33 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme