Zig-Zag 16.karta

9/26/2016
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Cakliši
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [IES]
[S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SB]
[V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]

V Distance (1): 13 KP 7,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 41)   5.( 34)   6.( 33)   7.( 37)   8.( 43)   9.( 36)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 42)  13.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Berzinš          00:38:26 18:26:34   02:41  1  05:39  1  09:59  1  13:15  1  15:40  1  17:38  1  24:22  1  26:51  1  29:21  1  31:53  1  34:27  1  36:07  1  37:51  1  38:26  1 00:38:26
       0                           V              02:41  1  02:58  1  04:20  1  03:16  1  02:25  1  01:58  1  06:44  1  02:29  1  02:30  1  02:32  1  02:34  1  01:40  1  01:44  1  00:35  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aigars Varna              00:47:27 17:57:20   03:22  3  07:18  2  12:13  2  16:23  2  19:02  2  21:31  2  29:58  2  32:54  2  35:55  2  38:59  2  42:00  2  44:26  2  46:44  2  47:27  2 00:47:27
       0 OKZK                      V              03:22  3  03:56  2  04:55  2  04:10  2  02:39  2  02:29  2  08:27  2  02:56  2  03:01  3  03:04  3  03:01  4  02:26  4  02:18  4  00:43  4
                                                  00:41     00:58     00:35     00:54     00:14     00:31     01:43     00:27     00:31     00:32     00:27     00:46     00:34     00:08   
 3. Janis Brauns              00:48:48 17:05:36   03:14  2  07:24  3  13:39  3  18:14  3  20:59  3  23:34  3  32:36  3  35:35  3  38:26  3  41:11  3  44:06  3  46:07  3  48:14  3  48:48  3 00:48:48
       0 OKZK                      V              03:14  2  04:10  3  06:15  5  04:35  4  02:45  3  02:35  3  09:02  3  02:59  3  02:51  2  02:45  2  02:55  2  02:01  2  02:07  3  00:34  1
                                                  00:33     01:12     01:55     01:19     00:20     00:37     02:18     00:30     00:21     00:13     00:21     00:21     00:23    -00:01   
 4. Anris Šnorinš            00:53:36 17:00:42   04:05  5  09:16  6  14:35  4  19:03  4  21:55  4  24:38  4  36:08  5  39:25  4  42:44  4  45:58  4  48:56  4  51:02  4  53:02  4  53:36  4 00:53:36
       0 Talsi                     V              04:05  5  05:11  6  05:19  3  04:28  3  02:52  4  02:43  4  11:30  5  03:17  4  03:19  4  03:14  5  02:58  3  02:06  3  02:00  2  00:34  1
                                                  01:24     02:13     00:59     01:12     00:27     00:45     04:46     00:48     00:49     00:42     00:24     00:26     00:16    -00:01   
 5. Guntars Sils              00:56:09 17:51:31   04:07  6  08:41  5  14:39  5  19:36  5  22:36  5  25:27  5  36:07  4  39:29  5  43:28  5  46:39  5  49:54  5  52:44  5  55:23  5  56:09  5 00:56:09
       0 OKZK                      V              04:07  6  04:34  5  05:58  4  04:57  6  03:00  5  02:51  5  10:40  4  03:22  5  03:59  6  03:11  4  03:15  5  02:50  5  02:39  5  00:46  5
                                                  01:26     01:36     01:38     01:41     00:35     00:53     03:56     00:53     01:29     00:39     00:41     01:10     00:55     00:11   
 6. Andris Leja               01:02:35 17:48:50   03:58  4  08:25  4  15:54  6  20:45  6  23:56  6  27:17  6  39:41  6  43:12  6  46:46  6  50:38  6  55:07  6  58:45  6  61:46  6  62:35  6 01:02:35
       0 OKZK                      V              03:58  4  04:27  4  07:29  6  04:51  5  03:11  6  03:21  6  12:24  6  03:31  6  03:34  5  03:52  6  04:29  6  03:38  6  03:01  6  00:49  6
                                                  01:17     01:29     03:09     01:35     00:46     01:23     05:40     01:02     01:04     01:20     01:55     01:58     01:17     00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:41     02:58     04:20     03:16     02:25     01:58     06:44     02:29     02:30     02:32     02:34     01:40     01:44     00:34   00:38:25

S Distance (2): 12 KP 5,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 41)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 43)   7.( 36)   8.( 38)   9.( 32)  10.( 39)  11.( 31)  12.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Odeta Turka               00:42:16 18:18:10   02:11  2  05:24  1  07:31  1  10:46  1  19:14  1  22:37  1  26:36  1  29:43  1  30:45  1  34:57  1  37:18  1  41:30  1  42:16  1 00:42:16
       0 TAKA                      S              02:11  2  03:13  1  02:07  1  03:15  1  08:28  1  03:23  1  03:59  1  03:07  1  01:02  1  04:12  1  02:21  1  04:12  1  00:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Meiere               00:48:19 17:42:13   02:10  1  05:36  2  08:06  2  11:54  2  21:37  2  25:39  2  30:05  2  34:27  2  35:39  2  40:16  2  42:48  2  47:26  2  48:19  2 00:48:19
       0                           S              02:10  1  03:26  2  02:30  2  03:48  2  09:43  2  04:02  2  04:26  2  04:22  2  01:12  2  04:37  2  02:32  2  04:38  2  00:53  2
                                                 -00:01     00:13     00:23     00:33     01:15     00:39     00:27     01:15     00:10     00:25     00:11     00:26     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:10     03:13     02:07     03:15     08:28     03:23     03:59     03:07     01:02     04:12     02:21     04:12     00:46   00:42:15

VB Distance (2): 12 KP 5,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 41)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 43)   7.( 36)   8.( 38)   9.( 32)  10.( 39)  11.( 31)  12.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Janis Gutmanis            01:04:56 17:33:32   02:31  1  06:17  1  08:44  1  13:05  1  26:02  1  34:16  1  39:48  1  44:13  1  45:30  1  53:05  1  59:22  1  64:11  1  64:56  1 01:04:56
       0                           VB             02:31  1  03:46  1  02:27  1  04:21  1  12:57  1  08:14  2  05:32  1  04:25  1  01:17  1  07:35  1  06:17  2  04:49  1  00:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Kacoreks            01:22:29 16:52:00   02:53  2  07:27  2  11:15  2  17:46  2  32:17  2  39:06  2  49:03  2  56:31  2  59:40  2  68:33  2  73:08  2  81:02  2  82:29  2 01:22:29
       0                           VB             02:53  2  04:34  2  03:48  2  06:31  2  14:31  2  06:49  1  09:57  2  07:28  2  03:09  2  08:53  2  04:35  1  07:54  2  01:27  2
                                                  00:22     00:48     01:21     02:10     01:34    -01:25     04:25     03:03     01:52     01:18    -01:42     03:05     00:42   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:31     03:46     02:27     04:21     12:57     06:49     05:32     04:25     01:17     07:35     04:35     04:49     00:45   01:01:49

V50 Distance (2): 12 KP 5,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 41)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 43)   7.( 36)   8.( 38)   9.( 32)  10.( 39)  11.( 31)  12.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Viesturs Meijers          00:38:06 17:57:44   01:38  1  04:19  1  06:21  1  09:36  1  16:42  1  20:02  1  23:29  1  26:45  1  27:48  1  31:33  1  33:51  1  37:28  1  38:06  1 00:38:06
       0 OKZK                      V50            01:38  1  02:41  1  02:02  1  03:15  1  07:06  1  03:20  1  03:27  1  03:16  1  01:03  1  03:45  1  02:18  2  03:37  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Imants Caklis             00:41:50 17:11:30   02:00  2  04:58  2  07:18  2  10:54  2  19:03  2  22:35  2  26:18  2  29:37  2  30:48  2  34:41  2  36:43  2  40:57  2  41:50  2 00:41:50
       0 OKZK                      V50            02:00  2  02:58  2  02:20  2  03:36  2  08:09  2  03:32  2  03:43  2  03:19  2  01:11  2  03:53  2  02:02  1  04:14  2  00:53  3
                                                  00:22     00:17     00:18     00:21     01:03     00:12     00:16     00:03     00:08     00:08    -00:16     00:37     00:15   
 3. Juris Vilks               00:58:40 16:59:52   02:32  3  05:55  3  08:43  3  13:35  3  25:13  3  30:40  3  37:22  3  42:03  3  43:15  3  50:09  3  53:27  3  57:51  3  58:40  3 00:58:40
       0                           V50            02:32  3  03:23  3  02:48  3  04:52  3  11:38  3  05:27  3  06:42  4  04:41  3  01:12  3  06:54  3  03:18  3  04:24  3  00:49  2
                                                  00:54     00:42     00:46     01:37     04:32     02:07     03:15     01:25     00:09     03:09     01:00     00:47     00:11   
 4. Haralds Feldmanis         01:10:25 16:21:21   02:40  4  09:15  4  12:25  4  18:17  4  31:01  4  37:24  4  43:01  4  48:50  4  51:11  4  58:26  4  62:51  4  69:16  4  70:25  4 01:10:25
       0 Ventspils                 V50            02:40  4  06:35  4  03:10  4  05:52  4  12:44  4  06:23  4  05:37  3  05:49  4  02:21  4  07:15  4  04:25  4  06:25  4  01:09  4
                                                  01:02     03:54     01:08     02:37     05:38     03:03     02:10     02:33     01:18     03:30     02:07     02:48     00:31   
 5. Ojars Leikarts            01:46:02 16:17:34   04:05  5  11:56  5  16:38  5  24:39  5  46:18  5  54:13  5  69:49  5  77:35  5  80:12  5  89:22  5  95:05  5 103:51  5 106:02  5 01:46:02
       0 TAKA                      V50            04:05  5  07:51  5  04:42  5  08:01  5  21:39  5  07:55  5  15:36  5  07:46  5  02:37  5  09:10  5  05:43  5  08:46  5  02:11  5
                                                  02:27     05:10     02:40     04:46     14:33     04:35     12:09     04:30     01:34     05:25     03:25     05:09     01:33   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:38     02:41     02:02     03:15     07:06     03:20     03:27     03:16     01:03     03:45     02:02     03:37     00:38   00:37:50

V14 Distance (3): 8 KP 3,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Arturs Kruminš           00:50:12 16:34:35   01:18  3  08:21  1  15:14  1  21:04  1  31:03  1  35:38  1  43:23  1  49:21  3  50:12  1 00:50:12
       0 \Valdemarpils             V14            01:18  3  07:03  1  06:53  2  05:50  2  09:59  2  04:35  1  07:45  1  05:58  3  00:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Edgars Komlevs            00:50:12 16:34:36   01:16  1  08:23  2  15:15  2  21:04  1  31:04  2  35:42  2  43:29  2  49:18  1  50:12  1 00:50:12
       0 Valdemarpils              V14            01:16  1  07:07  2  06:52  1  05:49  1  10:00  3  04:38  2  07:47  3  05:49  1  00:54  2
                                                 -00:02     00:04    -00:01    -00:01     00:01     00:03     00:02    -00:09     00:03   
 3. Miks Indriksons           00:50:17 16:34:33   01:17  2  08:24  3  15:18  3  21:09  3  31:06  3  35:44  3  43:29  2  49:20  2  50:17  3 00:50:17
       0 Valdemarpils              V14            01:17  2  07:07  2  06:54  3  05:51  3  09:57  1  04:38  2  07:45  1  05:51  2  00:57  3
                                                 -00:01     00:04     00:01     00:01    -00:02     00:03     00:00    -00:07     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:16     07:03     06:52     05:49     09:57     04:35     07:45     05:49     00:51   00:49:57

S40 Distance (3): 8 KP 3,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Lolita Meijere            00:44:06 17:54:11   01:56  1  05:38  1  12:08  1  22:00  3  29:03  1  30:36  1  37:40  1  43:12  1  44:06  1 00:44:06
       0 OKZK                      S40            01:56  1  03:42  1  06:30  3  09:52  4  07:03  1  01:33  1  07:04  1  05:32  1  00:54  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guna Vilka                00:51:03 16:39:31   02:32  2  08:28  3  13:41  3  21:26  2  30:46  2  32:43  2  42:37  2  49:40  2  51:03  2 00:51:03
       0 Valdemarpils              S40            02:32  2  05:56  3  05:13  1  07:45  3  09:20  2  01:57  2  09:54  4  07:03  3  01:23  3
                                                  00:36     02:14    -01:17    -02:07     02:17     00:24     02:50     01:31     00:29   
 3. Inara Kalnina             01:01:03 17:05:52   02:41  3  07:59  2  13:32  2  19:49  1  40:42  3  46:13  3  53:57  3  59:57  3  61:03  3 01:01:03
       0 OKZK                      S40            02:41  3  05:18  2  05:33  2  06:17  1  20:53  4  05:31  4  07:44  2  06:00  2  01:06  2
                                                  00:45     01:36    -00:57    -03:35     13:50     03:58     00:40     00:28     00:12   
 4. Sanita Leja               01:07:32 17:24:01   03:47  4  10:25  4  22:07  4  29:48  4  47:03  4  49:13  4  57:41  4  65:55  4  67:32  4 01:07:32
       0 OKZK                      S40            03:47  4  06:38  4  11:42  4  07:41  2  17:15  3  02:10  3  08:28  3  08:14  4  01:37  4
                                                  01:51     02:56     05:12    -02:11     10:12     00:37     01:24     02:42     00:43   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:56     03:42     05:13     06:17     07:03     01:33     07:04     05:32     00:54   00:39:14

S14 Distance (4): 6 KP 2,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 33)   3.( 41)   4.( 34)   5.( 42)   6.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Sintija Berage            00:43:40 16:32:18   06:41  1  15:21  2  21:38  1  28:46  1  37:32  2  42:58  1  43:40  1 00:43:40
       0 Valdemarpils              S14            06:41  1  08:40  2  06:17  1  07:08  2  08:46  2  05:26  1  00:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauma Leja                00:43:46 16:32:16   06:45  2  15:17  1  21:41  2  28:47  2  37:31  1  43:03  2  43:46  2 00:43:46
       0 Valdemarpils              S14            06:45  2  08:32  1  06:24  2  07:06  1  08:44  1  05:32  2  00:43  2
                                                  00:04    -00:08     00:07    -00:02    -00:02     00:06     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:41     08:32     06:17     07:06     08:44     05:26     00:42   00:43:28

S12 Distance (5): 6 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 41)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 42)   6.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Kristine Cakle            00:29:30 17:20:15   02:29  1  08:22  1  12:58  1  20:31  1  24:53  1  28:40  1  29:30  1 00:29:30
       0 OKZK                      S12            02:29  1  05:53  1  04:36  1  07:33  1  04:22  1  03:47  1  00:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mara Zeberlina            00:54:56 16:12:38   09:36  2  17:39  2  23:25  2  33:52  2  42:53  2  52:30  2  54:56  2 00:54:56
       0 Taka                      S12            09:36  2  08:03  2  05:46  2  10:27  2  09:01  2  09:37  2  02:26  2
                                                  07:07     02:10     01:10     02:54     04:39     05:50     01:36   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:29     05:53     04:36     07:33     04:22     03:47     00:50   00:29:30

V12 Distance (5): 6 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 41)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 42)   6.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Eriks Erdmanis            00:29:01 16:38:50   03:48  2  10:57  2  14:09  2  21:35  2  25:08  2  28:21  1  29:01  1 00:29:01
       0 Valdemarpils              V12            03:48  2  07:09  8  03:12  1  07:26  5  03:33  6  03:13  6  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gabriels Rumnieks         00:29:38 16:38:02   07:13  5  11:17  3  15:03  3  22:33  4  25:51  3  28:58  2  29:38  2 00:29:38
       0 Valdemarpils              V12            07:13  5  04:04  1  03:46  4  07:30  7  03:18  2  03:07  4  00:40  1
                                                  03:25    -03:05     00:34     00:04    -00:15    -00:06     00:00   
 3. Deniss Jaunkalns          00:29:41 16:38:01   07:16  6  11:20  4  15:09  5  22:36  5  25:55  4  29:01  5  29:41  3 00:29:41
       0 Valdemarpils              V12            07:16  6  04:04  1  03:49  5  07:27  6  03:19  3  03:06  2  00:40  1
                                                  03:28    -03:05     00:37     00:01    -00:14    -00:07     00:00   
 4. Gatis Gutmanis            00:29:52 16:21:22   02:41  1  09:10  1  12:26  1  18:08  1  24:55  1  28:58  2  29:52  4 00:29:52
       0                           V12            02:41  1  06:29  7  03:16  2  05:42  1  06:47  8  04:03  7  00:54  5
                                                 -01:07    -00:40     00:04    -01:44     03:14     00:50     00:14   
 5. Austris Leja              00:29:54 16:38:03   07:16  6  11:21  5  15:05  4  22:30  3  25:56  5  29:02  6  29:54  5 00:29:54
       0 Valdemarpils              V12            07:16  6  04:05  3  03:44  3  07:25  4  03:26  5  03:06  2  00:52  4
                                                  03:28    -03:04     00:32    -00:01    -00:07    -00:07     00:12   
 6. Ralfs Šmits               00:29:55 16:38:00   07:12  4  11:26  6  15:17  6  22:40  6  26:00  6  28:59  4  29:55  6 00:29:55
       0 Valdemarpils              V12            07:12  4  04:14  5  03:51  6  07:23  3  03:20  4  02:59  1  00:56  7
                                                  03:24    -02:55     00:39    -00:03    -00:13    -00:14     00:16   
 7. Kristers Dakstinš         00:30:11 16:37:55   07:27  8  11:33  8  15:34  7  22:51  7  26:07  7  29:17  7  30:11  7 00:30:11
       0 Valdemarpils              V12            07:27  8  04:06  4  04:01  7  07:17  2  03:16  1  03:10  5  00:54  5
                                                  03:39    -03:03     00:49    -00:09    -00:17    -00:03     00:14   
 8. Davis Kacoreks            00:37:37 16:07:57   05:15  3  11:28  7  16:16  8  24:21  8  29:28  8  35:57  8  37:37  8 00:37:37
       0                           V12            05:15  3  06:13  6  04:48  8  08:05  8  05:07  7  06:29  8  01:40  8
                                                  01:27    -00:56     01:36     00:39     01:34     03:16     01:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:41     04:04     03:12     05:42     03:16     02:59     00:40   00:22:34

#1 Distance (V): 13 KP 7,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 41)   5.( 34)   6.( 33)   7.( 37)   8.( 43)   9.( 36)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 42)  13.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Berzinš          00:38:26 18:26:34   02:41  1  05:39  1  09:59  1  13:15  1  15:40  1  17:38  1  24:22  1  26:51  1  29:21  1  31:53  1  34:27  1  36:07  1  37:51  1  38:26  1 00:38:26
       0                           V              02:41  1  02:58  1  04:20  1  03:16  1  02:25  1  01:58  1  06:44  1  02:29  1  02:30  1  02:32  1  02:34  1  01:40  1  01:44  1  00:35  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aigars Varna              00:47:27 17:57:20   03:22  3  07:18  2  12:13  2  16:23  2  19:02  2  21:31  2  29:58  2  32:54  2  35:55  2  38:59  2  42:00  2  44:26  2  46:44  2  47:27  2 00:47:27
       0 OKZK                      V              03:22  3  03:56  2  04:55  2  04:10  2  02:39  2  02:29  2  08:27  2  02:56  2  03:01  3  03:04  3  03:01  4  02:26  4  02:18  4  00:43  4
                                                  00:41     00:58     00:35     00:54     00:14     00:31     01:43     00:27     00:31     00:32     00:27     00:46     00:34     00:08   
 3. Janis Brauns              00:48:48 17:05:36   03:14  2  07:24  3  13:39  3  18:14  3  20:59  3  23:34  3  32:36  3  35:35  3  38:26  3  41:11  3  44:06  3  46:07  3  48:14  3  48:48  3 00:48:48
       0 OKZK                      V              03:14  2  04:10  3  06:15  5  04:35  4  02:45  3  02:35  3  09:02  3  02:59  3  02:51  2  02:45  2  02:55  2  02:01  2  02:07  3  00:34  1
                                                  00:33     01:12     01:55     01:19     00:20     00:37     02:18     00:30     00:21     00:13     00:21     00:21     00:23    -00:01   
 4. Anris Šnorinš             00:53:36 17:00:42   04:05  5  09:16  6  14:35  4  19:03  4  21:55  4  24:38  4  36:08  5  39:25  4  42:44  4  45:58  4  48:56  4  51:02  4  53:02  4  53:36  4 00:53:36
       0 Talsi                     V              04:05  5  05:11  6  05:19  3  04:28  3  02:52  4  02:43  4  11:30  5  03:17  4  03:19  4  03:14  5  02:58  3  02:06  3  02:00  2  00:34  1
                                                  01:24     02:13     00:59     01:12     00:27     00:45     04:46     00:48     00:49     00:42     00:24     00:26     00:16    -00:01   
 5. Guntars Sils              00:56:09 17:51:31   04:07  6  08:41  5  14:39  5  19:36  5  22:36  5  25:27  5  36:07  4  39:29  5  43:28  5  46:39  5  49:54  5  52:44  5  55:23  5  56:09  5 00:56:09
       0 OKZK                      V              04:07  6  04:34  5  05:58  4  04:57  6  03:00  5  02:51  5  10:40  4  03:22  5  03:59  6  03:11  4  03:15  5  02:50  5  02:39  5  00:46  5
                                                  01:26     01:36     01:38     01:41     00:35     00:53     03:56     00:53     01:29     00:39     00:41     01:10     00:55     00:11   
 6. Andris Leja               01:02:35 17:48:50   03:58  4  08:25  4  15:54  6  20:45  6  23:56  6  27:17  6  39:41  6  43:12  6  46:46  6  50:38  6  55:07  6  58:45  6  61:46  6  62:35  6 01:02:35
       0 OKZK                      V              03:58  4  04:27  4  07:29  6  04:51  5  03:11  6  03:21  6  12:24  6  03:31  6  03:34  5  03:52  6  04:29  6  03:38  6  03:01  6  00:49  6
                                                  01:17     01:29     03:09     01:35     00:46     01:23     05:40     01:02     01:04     01:20     01:55     01:58     01:17     00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:41     02:58     04:20     03:16     02:25     01:58     06:44     02:29     02:30     02:32     02:34     01:40     01:44     00:34   00:38:25

#2 Distance (V18,S,VB,V50): 12 KP 5,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 41)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 43)   7.( 36)   8.( 38)   9.( 32)  10.( 39)  11.( 31)  12.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Viesturs Meijers          00:38:06 17:57:44   01:38  1  04:19  1  06:21  1  09:36  1  16:42  1  20:02  1  23:29  1  26:45  1  27:48  1  31:33  1  33:51  1  37:28  1  38:06  1 00:38:06
       0 OKZK                      V50            01:38  1  02:41  1  02:02  1  03:15  1  07:06  1  03:20  1  03:27  1  03:16  2  01:03  2  03:45  1  02:18  2  03:37  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Imants Caklis             00:41:50 17:11:30   02:00  2  04:58  2  07:18  2  10:54  3  19:03  2  22:35  2  26:18  2  29:37  2  30:48  3  34:41  2  36:43  2  40:57  2  41:50  2 00:41:50
       0 OKZK                      V50            02:00  2  02:58  2  02:20  3  03:36  3  08:09  2  03:32  3  03:43  2  03:19  3  01:11  3  03:53  2  02:02  1  04:14  3  00:53  5
                                                  00:22     00:17     00:18     00:21     01:03     00:12     00:16     00:03     00:08     00:08    -00:16     00:37     00:15   
 3. Odeta Turka               00:42:16 18:18:10   02:11  4  05:24  3  07:31  3  10:46  2  19:14  3  22:37  3  26:36  3  29:43  3  30:45  2  34:57  3  37:18  3  41:30  3  42:16  3 00:42:16
       0 TAKA                      S              02:11  4  03:13  3  02:07  2  03:15  1  08:28  3  03:23  2  03:59  3  03:07  1  01:02  1  04:12  3  02:21  3  04:12  2  00:46  3
                                                  00:33     00:32     00:05     00:00     01:22     00:03     00:32    -00:09    -00:01     00:27     00:03     00:35     00:08   
 4. Ieva Meiere               00:48:19 17:42:13   02:10  3  05:36  4  08:06  4  11:54  4  21:37  4  25:39  4  30:05  4  34:27  4  35:39  4  40:16  4  42:48  4  47:26  4  48:19  4 00:48:19
       0                           S              02:10  3  03:26  5  02:30  5  03:48  4  09:43  4  04:02  4  04:26  4  04:22  4  01:12  4  04:37  4  02:32  4  04:38  5  00:53  5
                                                  00:32     00:45     00:28     00:33     02:37     00:42     00:59     01:06     00:09     00:52     00:14     01:01     00:15   
 5. Juris Vilks               00:58:40 16:59:52   02:32  6  05:55  5  08:43  5  13:35  6  25:13  5  30:40  5  37:22  5  42:03  5  43:15  5  50:09  5  53:27  5  57:51  5  58:40  5 00:58:40
       0                           V50            02:32  6  03:23  4  02:48  6  04:52  6  11:38  5  05:27  5  06:42  7  04:41  6  01:12  4  06:54  5  03:18  5  04:24  4  00:49  4
                                                  00:54     00:42     00:46     01:37     04:32     02:07     03:15     01:25     00:09     03:09     01:00     00:47     00:11   
 6. Janis Gutmanis            01:04:56 17:33:32   02:31  5  06:17  6  08:44  6  13:05  5  26:02  6  34:16  6  39:48  6  44:13  6  45:30  6  53:05  6  59:22  6  64:11  6  64:56  6 01:04:56
       0                           VB             02:31  5  03:46  6  02:27  4  04:21  5  12:57  7  08:14  9  05:32  5  04:25  5  01:17  6  07:35  7  06:17  9  04:49  6  00:45  2
                                                  00:53     01:05     00:25     01:06     05:51     04:54     02:05     01:09     00:14     03:50     03:59     01:12     00:07   
 7. Haralds Feldmanis         01:10:25 16:21:21   02:40  7  09:15  8  12:25  8  18:17  8  31:01  7  37:24  7  43:01  7  48:50  7  51:11  7  58:26  7  62:51  7  69:16  7  70:25  7 01:10:25
       0 Ventspils                 V50            02:40  7  06:35  8  03:10  7  05:52  7  12:44  6  06:23  6  05:37  6  05:49  7  02:21  7  07:15  6  04:25  6  06:25  7  01:09  7
                                                  01:02     03:54     01:08     02:37     05:38     03:03     02:10     02:33     01:18     03:30     02:07     02:48     00:31   
 8. Juris Kacoreks            01:22:29 16:52:00   02:53  8  07:27  7  11:15  7  17:46  7  32:17  8  39:06  8  49:03  8  56:31  8  59:40  8  68:33  8  73:08  8  81:02  8  82:29  8 01:22:29
       0                           VB             02:53  8  04:34  7  03:48  8  06:31  8  14:31  8  06:49  7  09:57  8  07:28  8  03:09  9  08:53  8  04:35  7  07:54  8  01:27  8
                                                  01:15     01:53     01:46     03:16     07:25     03:29     06:30     04:12     02:06     05:08     02:17     04:17     00:49   
 9. Ojars Leikarts            01:46:02 16:17:34   04:05  9  11:56  9  16:38  9  24:39  9  46:18  9  54:13  9  69:49  9  77:35  9  80:12  9  89:22  9  95:05  9 103:51  9 106:02  9 01:46:02
       0 TAKA                      V50            04:05  9  07:51  9  04:42  9  08:01  9  21:39  9  07:55  8  15:36  9  07:46  9  02:37  8  09:10  9  05:43  8  08:46  9  02:11  9
                                                  02:27     05:10     02:40     04:46     14:33     04:35     12:09     04:30     01:34     05:25     03:25     05:09     01:33   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:38     02:41     02:02     03:15     07:06     03:20     03:27     03:07     01:02     03:45     02:02     03:37     00:38   00:37:40

#3 Distance (V14,S18,S40,SB): 8 KP 3,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Lolita Meijere            00:44:06 17:54:11   01:56  4  05:38  1  12:08  1  22:00  6  29:03  1  30:36  1  37:40  1  43:12  1  44:06  1 00:44:06
       0 OKZK                      S40            01:56  4  03:42  1  06:30  3  09:52  7  07:03  1  01:33  1  07:04  1  05:32  1  00:54  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edgars Komlevs            00:50:12 16:34:36   01:16  1  08:23  4  15:15  5  21:04  2  31:04  4  35:42  4  43:29  4  49:18  2  50:12  2 00:50:12
       0 Valdemarpils              V14            01:16  1  07:07  6  06:52  4  05:49  1  10:00  5  04:38  5  07:47  5  05:49  2  00:54  2
                                                 -00:40     03:25     00:22    -04:03     02:57     03:05     00:43     00:17     00:00   
 2. Arturs Kruminš            00:50:12 16:34:35   01:18  3  08:21  3  15:14  4  21:04  2  31:03  3  35:38  3  43:23  3  49:21  4  50:12  2 00:50:12
       0 \Valdemarpils             V14            01:18  3  07:03  5  06:53  5  05:50  2  09:59  4  04:35  4  07:45  3  05:58  4  00:51  1
                                                 -00:38     03:21     00:23    -04:02     02:56     03:02     00:41     00:26    -00:03   
 4. Miks Indriksons           00:50:17 16:34:33   01:17  2  08:24  5  15:18  6  21:09  4  31:06  5  35:44  5  43:29  4  49:20  3  50:17  4 00:50:17
       0 Valdemarpils              V14            01:17  2  07:07  6  06:54  6  05:51  3  09:57  3  04:38  5  07:45  3  05:51  3  00:57  4
                                                 -00:39     03:25     00:24    -04:01     02:54     03:05     00:41     00:19     00:03   
 5. Guna Vilka                00:51:03 16:39:31   02:32  5  08:28  6  13:41  3  21:26  5  30:46  2  32:43  2  42:37  2  49:40  5  51:03  5 00:51:03
       0 Valdemarpils              S40            02:32  5  05:56  3  05:13  1  07:45  6  09:20  2  01:57  2  09:54  7  07:03  6  01:23  6
                                                  00:36     02:14    -01:17    -02:07     02:17     00:24     02:50     01:31     00:29   
 6. Inara Kalnina             01:01:03 17:05:52   02:41  6  07:59  2  13:32  2  19:49  1  40:42  6  46:13  6  53:57  6  59:57  6  61:03  6 01:01:03
       0 OKZK                      S40            02:41  6  05:18  2  05:33  2  06:17  4  20:53  7  05:31  7  07:44  2  06:00  5  01:06  5
                                                  00:45     01:36    -00:57    -03:35     13:50     03:58     00:40     00:28     00:12   
 7. Sanita Leja               01:07:32 17:24:01   03:47  7  10:25  7  22:07  7  29:48  7  47:03  7  49:13  7  57:41  7  65:55  7  67:32  7 01:07:32
       0 OKZK                      S40            03:47  7  06:38  4  11:42  7  07:41  5  17:15  6  02:10  3  08:28  6  08:14  7  01:37  7
                                                  01:51     02:56     05:12    -02:11     10:12     00:37     01:24     02:42     00:43   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:16     03:42     05:13     05:49     07:03     01:33     07:04     05:32     00:51   00:38:03

#4 Distance (S14): 6 KP 2,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 33)   3.( 41)   4.( 34)   5.( 42)   6.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Sintija Berage            00:43:40 16:32:18   06:41  1  15:21  2  21:38  1  28:46  1  37:32  2  42:58  1  43:40  1 00:43:40
       0 Valdemarpils              S14            06:41  1  08:40  2  06:17  1  07:08  2  08:46  2  05:26  1  00:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauma Leja                00:43:46 16:32:16   06:45  2  15:17  1  21:41  2  28:47  2  37:31  1  43:03  2  43:46  2 00:43:46
       0 Valdemarpils              S14            06:45  2  08:32  1  06:24  2  07:06  1  08:44  1  05:32  2  00:43  2
                                                  00:04    -00:08     00:07    -00:02    -00:02     00:06     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:41     08:32     06:17     07:06     08:44     05:26     00:42   00:43:28

#5 Distance (S12,V12,IES): 6 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 41)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 42)   6.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Eriks Erdmanis            00:29:01 16:38:50   03:48  3  10:57  3  14:09  3  21:35  3  25:08  3  28:21  1  29:01  1 00:29:01
       0 Valdemarpils              V12            03:48  3  07:09  9  03:12  1  07:26  5  03:33  6  03:13  6  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristine Cakle            00:29:30 17:20:15   02:29  1  08:22  1  12:58  2  20:31  2  24:53  1  28:40  2  29:30  2 00:29:30
       0 OKZK                      S12            02:29  1  05:53  6  04:36  8  07:33  8  04:22  7  03:47  7  00:50  4
                                                 -01:19    -01:16     01:24     00:07     00:49     00:34     00:10   
 3. Gabriels Rumnieks         00:29:38 16:38:02   07:13  6  11:17  4  15:03  4  22:33  5  25:51  4  28:58  3  29:38  3 00:29:38
       0 Valdemarpils              V12            07:13  6  04:04  1  03:46  4  07:30  7  03:18  2  03:07  4  00:40  1
                                                  03:25    -03:05     00:34     00:04    -00:15    -00:06     00:00   
 4. Deniss Jaunkalns          00:29:41 16:38:01   07:16  7  11:20  5  15:09  6  22:36  6  25:55  5  29:01  6  29:41  4 00:29:41
       0 Valdemarpils              V12            07:16  7  04:04  1  03:49  5  07:27  6  03:19  3  03:06  2  00:40  1
                                                  03:28    -03:05     00:37     00:01    -00:14    -00:07     00:00   
 5. Gatis Gutmanis            00:29:52 16:21:22   02:41  2  09:10  2  12:26  1  18:08  1  24:55  2  28:58  3  29:52  5 00:29:52
       0                           V12            02:41  2  06:29  8  03:16  2  05:42  1  06:47  9  04:03  8  00:54  6
                                                 -01:07    -00:40     00:04    -01:44     03:14     00:50     00:14   
 6. Austris Leja              00:29:54 16:38:03   07:16  7  11:21  6  15:05  5  22:30  4  25:56  6  29:02  7  29:54  6 00:29:54
       0 Valdemarpils              V12            07:16  7  04:05  3  03:44  3  07:25  4  03:26  5  03:06  2  00:52  5
                                                  03:28    -03:04     00:32    -00:01    -00:07    -00:07     00:12   
 7. Ralfs Šmits               00:29:55 16:38:00   07:12  5  11:26  7  15:17  7  22:40  7  26:00  7  28:59  5  29:55  7 00:29:55
       0 Valdemarpils              V12            07:12  5  04:14  5  03:51  6  07:23  3  03:20  4  02:59  1  00:56  8
                                                  03:24    -02:55     00:39    -00:03    -00:13    -00:14     00:16   
 8. Kristers Dakstinš         00:30:11 16:37:55   07:27  9  11:33  9  15:34  8  22:51  8  26:07  8  29:17  8  30:11  8 00:30:11
       0 Valdemarpils              V12            07:27  9  04:06  4  04:01  7  07:17  2  03:16  1  03:10  5  00:54  6
                                                  03:39    -03:03     00:49    -00:09    -00:17    -00:03     00:14   
 9. Davis Kacoreks            00:37:37 16:07:57   05:15  4  11:28  8  16:16  9  24:21  9  29:28  9  35:57  9  37:37  9 00:37:37
       0                           V12            05:15  4  06:13  7  04:48  9  08:05  9  05:07  8  06:29  9  01:40  9
                                                  01:27    -00:56     01:36     00:39     01:34     03:16     01:00   
10. Mara Zeberlina            00:54:56 16:12:38   09:36 10  17:39 10  23:25 10  33:52 10  42:53 10  52:30 10  54:56 10 00:54:56
       0 Taka                      S12            09:36 10  08:03 10  05:46 10  10:27 10  09:01 10  09:37 10  02:26 10
                                                  05:48     00:54     02:34     03:01     05:28     06:24     01:46   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:29     04:04     03:12     05:42     03:16     02:59     00:40   00:22:22


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 9/26/2016 8:35:52 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme