Zig-Zag 17.karta

10/3/2016
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Uldis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [IES]
[S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SB]
[V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]

V Distance (1): 13 KP 6,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 87)   2.( 88)   3.( 89)   4.( 90)   5.( 91)   6.( 92)   7.( 93)   8.( 94)   9.( 95)  10.( 96)  11.( 97)  12.( 98)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Oskars Zernis             00:51:36 17:30:22   02:21  1  06:13  3  08:59  1  13:07  1  21:12  1  24:08  1  27:38  1  30:25  1  34:24  1  35:55  1  44:47  1  47:42  1  50:07  1  51:36  1 00:51:36
       0                           V              02:21  1  03:52  3  02:46  1  04:08  1  08:05  1  02:56  2  03:30  3  02:47  2  03:59  6  01:31  1  08:52  5  02:55  3  02:25  3  01:29  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Leja               00:56:45 17:40:39   03:20  7  08:21  4  13:20  5  19:24  5  28:09  3  30:58  3  34:26  3  37:21  3  40:55  2  42:32  2  50:15  2  53:01  2  55:24  2  56:45  2 00:56:45
       0 okzk                      V              03:20  7  05:01  5  04:59  8  06:04  4  08:45  4  02:49  1  03:28  2  02:55  3  03:34  3  01:37  3  07:43  2  02:46  2  02:23  2  01:21  3
                                                  00:59     01:09     02:13     01:56     00:40    -00:07    -00:02     00:08    -00:25     00:06    -01:09    -00:09    -00:02    -00:08   
 3. Harijs Lacars             00:58:15 17:33:26   04:53  8  08:56  5  12:11  4  17:22  3  26:07  2  29:28  2  33:46  2  37:05  2  41:05  3  42:56  3  50:33  3  53:44  3  56:32  3  58:15  3 00:58:15
       0                           V              04:53  8  04:03  4  03:15  3  05:11  3  08:45  4  03:21  5  04:18  6  03:19  5  04:00  7  01:51  4  07:37  1  03:11  5  02:48  8  01:43  7
                                                  02:32     00:11     00:29     01:03     00:40     00:25     00:48     00:32     00:01     00:20    -01:15     00:16     00:23     00:14   
 4. Kristaps Berzins          00:59:48 18:19:29   03:05  5  06:00  1  09:09  2  13:31  2  31:25  6  34:28  5  38:05  6  40:31  4  43:24  4  45:00  4  53:47  4  56:25  4  58:32  4  59:48  4 00:59:48
       0                           V              03:05  5  02:55  1  03:09  2  04:22  2  17:54  8  03:03  3  03:37  4  02:26  1  02:53  1  01:36  2  08:47  4  02:38  1  02:07  1  01:16  1
                                                  00:44    -00:57     00:23     00:14     09:49     00:07     00:07    -00:21    -01:06     00:05    -00:05    -00:17    -00:18    -00:13   
 5. Harijs Meiers             01:03:54 18:02:47   02:27  2  06:11  2  09:52  3  18:54  4  28:35  4  32:26  4  36:56  4  40:31  4  44:36  6  46:33  5  56:02  5  59:20  5  62:04  5  63:54  5 01:03:54
       0                           V              02:27  2  03:44  2  03:41  6  09:02  7  09:41  6  03:51  7  04:30  7  03:35  7  04:05  8  01:57  5  09:29  6  03:18  7  02:44  7  01:50  8
                                                  00:06    -00:08     00:55     04:54     01:36     00:55     01:00     00:48     00:06     00:26     00:37     00:23     00:19     00:21   
 6. Aigars Varna              01:04:09 18:05:54   02:59  4  11:24  7  14:47  7  23:04  7  31:24  5  34:37  6  37:58  5  41:24  6  44:34  5  46:40  6  56:43  6  59:57  6  62:32  6  64:09  6 01:04:09
       0                           V              02:59  4  08:25  7  03:23  4  08:17  6  08:20  2  03:13  4  03:21  1  03:26  6  03:10  2  02:06  6  10:03  7  03:14  6  02:35  6  01:37  6
                                                  00:38     04:33     00:37     04:09     00:15     00:17    -00:09     00:39    -00:49     00:35     01:11     00:19     00:10     00:08   
 7. Imants Garoza             01:08:31 16:29:15   03:16  6  10:37  6  14:15  6  20:44  6  32:57  7  37:35  7  41:20  7  44:57  7  48:53  7  52:13  7  60:23  7  64:38  7  67:12  7  68:31  7 01:08:31
       0                           V              03:16  6  07:21  6  03:38  5  06:29  5  12:13  7  04:38  8  03:45  5  03:37  8  03:56  5  03:20  8  08:10  3  04:15  8  02:34  5  01:19  2
                                                  00:55     03:29     00:52     02:21     04:08     01:42     00:15     00:50    -00:03     01:49    -00:42     01:20     00:09    -00:10   
 8. Guntars Sils              01:15:32 17:34:47   02:42  3  14:18  8  19:15  8  31:21  8  40:03  8  43:39  8  48:24  8  51:36  8  55:30  8  57:39  8  68:38  8  71:38  8  74:08  8  75:32  8 01:15:32
       0                           V              02:42  3  11:36  8  04:57  7  12:06  8  08:42  3  03:36  6  04:45  8  03:12  4  03:54  4  02:09  7  10:59  8  03:00  4  02:30  4  01:24  4
                                                  00:21     07:44     02:11     07:58     00:37     00:40     01:15     00:25    -00:05     00:38     02:07     00:05     00:05    -00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:21     02:55     02:46     04:08     08:05     02:49     03:21     02:26     02:53     01:31     07:37     02:38     02:07     01:16   00:46:53

S Distance (2): 11 KP 4,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 88)   2.( 90)   3.( 89)   4.( 91)   5.( 92)   6.( 95)   7.( 87)   8.( 96)   9.( 97)  10.( 98)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Odeta Turka               00:56:49 18:15:40   08:09  3  13:08  2  19:32  2  25:41  2  30:11  2  33:22  2  35:19  1  37:33  1  49:03  1  52:39  1  55:21  1  56:49  1 00:56:49
       0                           S              08:09  3  04:59  1  06:24  1  06:09  2  04:30  2  03:11  2  01:57  1  02:14  1  11:30  3  03:36  2  02:42  2  01:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Janpaule            00:57:23 16:28:27   06:25  2  11:44  1  19:28  1  25:36  1  29:33  1  33:03  1  35:49  2  38:29  2  49:48  2  53:09  2  55:48  2  57:23  2 00:57:23
       0                           S              06:25  2  05:19  2  07:44  2  06:08  1  03:57  1  03:30  3  02:46  3  02:40  3  11:19  2  03:21  1  02:39  1  01:35  3
                                                 -01:44     00:20     01:20    -00:01    -00:33     00:19     00:49     00:26    -00:11    -00:15    -00:03     00:07   
 3. Ieva Meiere               01:13:00 17:59:56   08:46  4  24:02  4  34:13  4  41:33  4  46:04  4  48:59  4  51:16  4  53:52  4  64:55  3  68:39  3  71:26  3  73:00  3 01:13:00
       0                           S              08:46  4  15:16  4  10:11  3  07:20  3  04:31  3  02:55  1  02:17  2  02:36  2  11:03  1  03:44  3  02:47  3  01:34  2
                                                  00:37     10:17     03:47     01:11     00:01    -00:16     00:20     00:22    -00:27     00:08     00:05     00:06   
 4. Kristina Ece              01:19:39 17:08:03   04:29  1  14:21  3  25:59  3  34:35  3  40:20  3  44:52  3  48:43  3  52:32  3  67:48  4  72:58  4  77:32  4  79:39  4 01:19:39
       0                           S              04:29  1  09:52  3  11:38  4  08:36  4  05:45  4  04:32  4  03:51  4  03:49  4  15:16  4  05:10  4  04:34  4  02:07  4
                                                 -03:40     04:53     05:14     02:27     01:15     01:21     01:54     01:35     03:46     01:34     01:52     00:39   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:29     04:59     06:24     06:08     03:57     02:55     01:57     02:14     11:03     03:21     02:39     01:28   00:51:34

VB Distance (2): 11 KP 4,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 88)   2.( 90)   3.( 89)   4.( 91)   5.( 92)   6.( 95)   7.( 87)   8.( 96)   9.( 97)  10.( 98)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Janis Rudevics            00:58:09 16:36:30   03:40  1  09:08  1  15:28  1  21:32  1  30:11  1  33:34  1  36:29  1  38:49  1  49:43  1  53:41  1  56:28  1  58:09  1 00:58:09
       0                           VB             03:40  1  05:28  2  06:20  1  06:04  1  08:39  2  03:23  1  02:55  1  02:20  1  10:54  1  03:58  1  02:47  1  01:41  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Gutmanis            01:50:41 17:17:40   14:27  2  19:30  2  31:03  2  52:38  2  60:48  2  71:10  2  85:51  2  89:44  2 101:25  2 105:48  2 109:06  2 110:41  2 01:50:41
       0                           VB             14:27  2  05:03  1  11:33  2  21:35  2  08:10  1  10:22  2  14:41  2  03:53  2  11:41  2  04:23  2  03:18  2  01:35  1
                                                  10:47    -00:25     05:13     15:31    -00:29     06:59     11:46     01:33     00:47     00:25     00:31    -00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:40     05:03     06:20     06:04     08:10     03:23     02:55     02:20     10:54     03:58     02:47     01:35   00:57:09

V50 Distance (2): 11 KP 4,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 88)   2.( 90)   3.( 89)   4.( 91)   5.( 92)   6.( 95)   7.( 87)   8.( 96)   9.( 97)  10.( 98)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Imants Caklis             00:54:02 18:13:18   03:42  1  08:26  2  14:52  1  20:45  1  25:03  1  27:51  1  29:57  1  32:23  1  45:34  1  49:08  1  52:22  1  54:02  1 00:54:02
       0                           V50            03:42  1  04:44  2  06:26  1  05:53  2  04:18  2  02:48  1  02:06  1  02:26  2  13:11  1  03:34  1  03:14  1  01:40  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Viesturs Meijers          00:57:59 17:04:03   04:45  3  08:20  1  16:00  2  21:23  2  25:08  2  28:08  2  30:28  2  32:41  2  46:00  2  52:19  2  56:24  2  57:59  2 00:57:59
       0                           V50            04:45  3  03:35  1  07:40  2  05:23  1  03:45  1  03:00  2  02:20  2  02:13  1  13:19  2  06:19  4  04:05  3  01:35  1
                                                  01:03    -01:09     01:14    -00:30    -00:33     00:12     00:14    -00:13     00:08     02:45     00:51    -00:05   
 3. Haralds Feldmanis         01:30:31 16:43:15   06:43  4  12:53  3  27:43  4  38:12  4  46:34  4  53:08  4  56:49  4  60:21  4  76:23  3  82:39  3  88:20  3  90:31  3 01:30:31
       0                           V50            06:43  4  06:10  3  14:50  4  10:29  4  08:22  3  06:34  4  03:41  3  03:32  3  16:02  3  06:16  3  05:41  4  02:11  4
                                                  03:01     01:26     08:24     04:36     04:04     03:46     01:35     01:06     02:51     02:42     02:27     00:31   
 4. Juris Vilks               01:33:43 16:59:26   04:15  2  13:00  4  21:40  3  30:26  3  42:30  3  47:32  3  51:20  3  55:27  3  84:34  4  88:37  4  91:59  4  93:43  4 01:33:43
       0                           V50            04:15  2  08:45  4  08:40  3  08:46  3  12:04  4  05:02  3  03:48  4  04:07  4  29:07  4  04:03  2  03:22  2  01:44  3
                                                  00:33     04:01     02:14     02:53     07:46     02:14     01:42     01:41     15:56     00:29     00:08     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:42     03:35     06:26     05:23     03:45     02:48     02:06     02:13     13:11     03:34     03:14     01:35   00:51:32

V14 Distance (3): 9 KP 3,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 95)   2.( 87)   3.( 91)   4.( 92)   5.( 93)   6.( 97)   7.( 98)   8.( 94)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Filips Ecis               01:18:17 17:04:08   02:54  1  08:40  1  21:23  1  28:55  1  37:05  1  55:07  1  62:08  1  67:48  1  74:58  1  78:17  1 01:18:17
       0                           V14            02:54  1  05:46  1  12:43  1  07:32  1  08:10  1  18:02  1  07:01  1  05:40  1  07:10  1  03:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:54     05:46     12:43     07:32     08:10     18:02     07:01     05:40     07:10     03:19   01:18:17

S18 Distance (3): 9 KP 3,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 95)   2.( 87)   3.( 91)   4.( 92)   5.( 93)   6.( 97)   7.( 98)   8.( 94)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Gerda Kacoreka            01:32:13 16:47:15   04:00  1  10:41  1  24:48  1  31:44  1  44:24  1  64:06  1  75:02  1  82:29  1  88:20  1  92:13  1 01:32:13
       0                           S18            04:00  1  06:41  1  14:07  1  06:56  1  12:40  1  19:42  1  10:56  1  07:27  1  05:51  1  03:53  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:00     06:41     14:07     06:56     12:40     19:42     10:56     07:27     05:51     03:53   01:32:13

S40 Distance (3): 9 KP 3,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 95)   2.( 87)   3.( 91)   4.( 92)   5.( 93)   6.( 97)   7.( 98)   8.( 94)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Guna Vilka                00:58:18 16:43:03   02:16  2  06:45  3  14:01  3  25:56  4  33:06  4  43:06  3  48:19  1  51:58  2  55:57  1  58:18  1 00:58:18
       0                           S40            02:16  2  04:29  3  07:16  2  11:55  4  07:10  3  10:00  1  05:13  1  03:39  1  03:59  1  02:21  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Lacare              00:59:35 17:19:51   02:25  4  07:08  4  13:56  2  21:54  3  28:25  2  39:30  1            49:57  1  57:20  2  59:35  2 00:59:35
       0                           S40            02:25  4  04:43  4  06:48  1  07:58  3  06:31  2  11:05  2                                02:15  2
                                                  00:09     00:14    -00:28    -03:57    -00:39     01:05                                  -00:06   
 3. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     01:09:13 16:57:02   02:01  1  05:58  1  13:39  1  21:11  1  26:56  1  39:55  2  50:08  2  63:01  4  67:29  3  69:13  3 01:09:13
       0                           S40            02:01  1  03:57  1  07:41  3  07:32  2  05:45  1  12:59  3  10:13  3  12:53  3  04:28  2  01:44  1
                                                 -00:15    -00:32     00:25    -04:23    -01:25     02:59     05:00     09:14     00:29    -00:37   
 4. Inara Kalnina             01:10:36 17:02:28   02:24  3  06:28  2  14:35  4  21:27  2  28:56  3  45:22  4  54:01  3  58:09  3  68:12  4  70:36  4 01:10:36
       0                           S40            02:24  3  04:04  2  08:07  4  06:52  1  07:29  4  16:26  4  08:39  2  04:08  2  10:03  4  02:24  4
                                                  00:08    -00:25     00:51    -05:03     00:19     06:26     03:26     00:29     06:04     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:01     03:57     06:48     06:52     05:45     10:00     05:13     03:39     03:59     01:44   00:49:58

S14 Distance (4): 6 KP 2,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 87)   2.( 92)   3.( 96)   4.( 93)   5.( 98)   6.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Lauma Leja                01:21:15 16:47:25   30:50  1  42:53  2  46:54  1  54:17  1  74:16  1  79:59  1  81:15  1 01:21:15
       0                           S14            30:50  1  12:03  2  04:01  1  07:23  1  19:59  1  05:43  2  01:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sintija Berage            01:21:16 16:47:23   31:00  2  42:52  1  46:54  1  54:22  2  74:28  2  80:02  2  81:16  2 01:21:16
       0                           S14            31:00  2  11:52  1  04:02  2  07:28  2  20:06  2  05:34  1  01:14  1
                                                  00:10    -00:11     00:01     00:05     00:07    -00:09    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   30:50     11:52     04:01     07:23     19:59     05:34     01:14   01:20:53

SB Distance (4): 6 KP 2,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 87)   2.( 92)   3.( 96)   4.( 93)   5.( 98)   6.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Inese Vecina              00:40:16 17:00:21   05:44  1  10:35  1  14:43  1  19:14  1  32:49  1  37:58  1  40:16  1 00:40:16
       0                           SB             05:44  1  04:51  1  04:08  1  04:31  1  13:35  1  05:09  1  02:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:44     04:51     04:08     04:31     13:35     05:09     02:18   00:40:16

V12 Distance (5): 5 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 95)   2.( 96)   3.( 93)   4.( 94)   5.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Daniels Ziemelis          00:24:57 17:40:52   01:46  2  09:17  6  13:42  1  18:32  1  23:23  1  24:57  1 00:24:57
       0                           V12            01:46  2  07:31  6  04:25  1  04:50  1  04:51  1  01:34  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Davis Kacoreks            00:31:32 17:57:35   02:57  6  09:02  5  15:44  2  22:31  2  29:15  2  31:32  2 00:31:32
       0                           V12            02:57  6  06:05  5  06:42  2  06:47  2  06:44  2  02:17  6
                                                  01:11    -01:26     02:17     01:57     01:53     00:43   
 3. Deniss Jaunkalns          00:56:03 16:43:37   01:45  1  07:05  1  28:49  3  47:43  3  54:46  3  56:03  3 00:56:03
       0                           V12            01:45  1  05:20  3  21:44  4  18:54  3  07:03  5  01:17  1
                                                 -00:01    -02:11     17:19     14:04     02:12    -00:17   
 4. Ralfs Smits               00:56:18 16:43:36   01:48  4  07:05  1  28:49  3  47:50  5  54:52  4  56:18  4 00:56:18
       0                           V12            01:48  4  05:17  1  21:44  4  19:01  6  07:02  4  01:26  2
                                                  00:02    -02:14     17:19     14:11     02:11    -00:08   
 5. Eriks Erdmanis            00:56:23 16:43:33   01:53  5  07:11  3  28:55  5  47:49  4  54:52  4  56:23  5 00:56:23
       0                           V12            01:53  5  05:18  2  21:44  4  18:54  3  07:03  5  01:31  3
                                                  00:07    -02:13     17:19     14:04     02:12    -00:03   
 6. Kristers Dakstins         00:56:31 16:43:34   01:47  3  07:13  4  28:56  6  47:53  6  54:53  6  56:31  6 00:56:31
       0                           V12            01:47  3  05:26  4  21:43  3  18:57  5  07:00  3  01:38  5
                                                  00:01    -02:05     17:18     14:07     02:09     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:45     05:17     04:25     04:50     04:51     01:17   00:22:25

S12 Distance (5): 5 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 95)   2.( 96)   3.( 93)   4.( 94)   5.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Kristine Cakle            00:28:51 18:13:06   02:31  1  06:54  1  13:35  1  20:36  1  27:02  1  28:51  1 00:28:51
       0                           S12            02:31  1  04:23  1  06:41  1  07:01  1  06:26  1  01:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:31     04:23     06:41     07:01     06:26     01:49   00:28:51

#1 Distance (V): 13 KP 6,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 87)   2.( 88)   3.( 89)   4.( 90)   5.( 91)   6.( 92)   7.( 93)   8.( 94)   9.( 95)  10.( 96)  11.( 97)  12.( 98)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Oskars Zernis             00:51:36 17:30:22   02:21  1  06:13  3  08:59  1  13:07  1  21:12  1  24:08  1  27:38  1  30:25  1  34:24  1  35:55  1  44:47  1  47:42  1  50:07  1  51:36  1 00:51:36
       0                           V              02:21  1  03:52  3  02:46  1  04:08  1  08:05  1  02:56  2  03:30  3  02:47  2  03:59  6  01:31  1  08:52  5  02:55  3  02:25  3  01:29  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Leja               00:56:45 17:40:39   03:20  7  08:21  4  13:20  5  19:24  5  28:09  3  30:58  3  34:26  3  37:21  3  40:55  2  42:32  2  50:15  2  53:01  2  55:24  2  56:45  2 00:56:45
       0 okzk                      V              03:20  7  05:01  5  04:59  8  06:04  4  08:45  4  02:49  1  03:28  2  02:55  3  03:34  3  01:37  3  07:43  2  02:46  2  02:23  2  01:21  3
                                                  00:59     01:09     02:13     01:56     00:40    -00:07    -00:02     00:08    -00:25     00:06    -01:09    -00:09    -00:02    -00:08   
 3. Harijs Lacars             00:58:15 17:33:26   04:53  8  08:56  5  12:11  4  17:22  3  26:07  2  29:28  2  33:46  2  37:05  2  41:05  3  42:56  3  50:33  3  53:44  3  56:32  3  58:15  3 00:58:15
       0                           V              04:53  8  04:03  4  03:15  3  05:11  3  08:45  4  03:21  5  04:18  6  03:19  5  04:00  7  01:51  4  07:37  1  03:11  5  02:48  8  01:43  7
                                                  02:32     00:11     00:29     01:03     00:40     00:25     00:48     00:32     00:01     00:20    -01:15     00:16     00:23     00:14   
 4. Kristaps Berzins          00:59:48 18:19:29   03:05  5  06:00  1  09:09  2  13:31  2  31:25  6  34:28  5  38:05  6  40:31  4  43:24  4  45:00  4  53:47  4  56:25  4  58:32  4  59:48  4 00:59:48
       0                           V              03:05  5  02:55  1  03:09  2  04:22  2  17:54  8  03:03  3  03:37  4  02:26  1  02:53  1  01:36  2  08:47  4  02:38  1  02:07  1  01:16  1
                                                  00:44    -00:57     00:23     00:14     09:49     00:07     00:07    -00:21    -01:06     00:05    -00:05    -00:17    -00:18    -00:13   
 5. Harijs Meiers             01:03:54 18:02:47   02:27  2  06:11  2  09:52  3  18:54  4  28:35  4  32:26  4  36:56  4  40:31  4  44:36  6  46:33  5  56:02  5  59:20  5  62:04  5  63:54  5 01:03:54
       0                           V              02:27  2  03:44  2  03:41  6  09:02  7  09:41  6  03:51  7  04:30  7  03:35  7  04:05  8  01:57  5  09:29  6  03:18  7  02:44  7  01:50  8
                                                  00:06    -00:08     00:55     04:54     01:36     00:55     01:00     00:48     00:06     00:26     00:37     00:23     00:19     00:21   
 6. Aigars Varna              01:04:09 18:05:54   02:59  4  11:24  7  14:47  7  23:04  7  31:24  5  34:37  6  37:58  5  41:24  6  44:34  5  46:40  6  56:43  6  59:57  6  62:32  6  64:09  6 01:04:09
       0                           V              02:59  4  08:25  7  03:23  4  08:17  6  08:20  2  03:13  4  03:21  1  03:26  6  03:10  2  02:06  6  10:03  7  03:14  6  02:35  6  01:37  6
                                                  00:38     04:33     00:37     04:09     00:15     00:17    -00:09     00:39    -00:49     00:35     01:11     00:19     00:10     00:08   
 7. Imants Garoza             01:08:31 16:29:15   03:16  6  10:37  6  14:15  6  20:44  6  32:57  7  37:35  7  41:20  7  44:57  7  48:53  7  52:13  7  60:23  7  64:38  7  67:12  7  68:31  7 01:08:31
       0                           V              03:16  6  07:21  6  03:38  5  06:29  5  12:13  7  04:38  8  03:45  5  03:37  8  03:56  5  03:20  8  08:10  3  04:15  8  02:34  5  01:19  2
                                                  00:55     03:29     00:52     02:21     04:08     01:42     00:15     00:50    -00:03     01:49    -00:42     01:20     00:09    -00:10   
 8. Guntars Sils              01:15:32 17:34:47   02:42  3  14:18  8  19:15  8  31:21  8  40:03  8  43:39  8  48:24  8  51:36  8  55:30  8  57:39  8  68:38  8  71:38  8  74:08  8  75:32  8 01:15:32
       0                           V              02:42  3  11:36  8  04:57  7  12:06  8  08:42  3  03:36  6  04:45  8  03:12  4  03:54  4  02:09  7  10:59  8  03:00  4  02:30  4  01:24  4
                                                  00:21     07:44     02:11     07:58     00:37     00:40     01:15     00:25    -00:05     00:38     02:07     00:05     00:05    -00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:21     02:55     02:46     04:08     08:05     02:49     03:21     02:26     02:53     01:31     07:37     02:38     02:07     01:16   00:46:53

#2 Distance (V18,S,VB,V50): 11 KP 4,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 88)   2.( 90)   3.( 89)   4.( 91)   5.( 92)   6.( 95)   7.( 87)   8.( 96)   9.( 97)  10.( 98)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Imants Caklis             00:54:02 18:13:18   03:42  2  08:26  2  14:52  1  20:45  1  25:03  1  27:51  1  29:57  1  32:23  1  45:34  1  49:08  1  52:22  1  54:02  1 00:54:02
       0                           V50            03:42  2  04:44  2  06:26  3  05:53  2  04:18  3  02:48  1  02:06  2  02:26  4  13:11  6  03:34  2  03:14  5  01:40  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Odeta Turka               00:56:49 18:15:40   08:09  8  13:08  7  19:32  5  25:41  5  30:11  4  33:22  4  35:19  3  37:33  3  49:03  3  52:39  3  55:21  2  56:49  2 00:56:49
       0                           S              08:09  8  04:59  3  06:24  2  06:09  5  04:30  4  03:11  4  01:57  1  02:14  2  11:30  4  03:36  3  02:42  2  01:28  1
                                                  04:27     00:15    -00:02     00:16     00:12     00:23    -00:09    -00:12    -01:41     00:02    -00:32    -00:12   
 3. Inese Janpaule            00:57:23 16:28:27   06:25  6  11:44  4  19:28  4  25:36  4  29:33  3  33:03  3  35:49  4  38:29  4  49:48  5  53:09  4  55:48  3  57:23  3 00:57:23
       0                           S              06:25  6  05:19  5  07:44  5  06:08  4  03:57  2  03:30  6  02:46  5  02:40  6  11:19  3  03:21  1  02:39  1  01:35  3
                                                  02:43     00:35     01:18     00:15    -00:21     00:42     00:40     00:14    -01:52    -00:13    -00:35    -00:05   
 4. Viesturs Meijers          00:57:59 17:04:03   04:45  5  08:20  1  16:00  3  21:23  2  25:08  2  28:08  2  30:28  2  32:41  2  46:00  2  52:19  2  56:24  4  57:59  4 00:57:59
       0                           V50            04:45  5  03:35  1  07:40  4  05:23  1  03:45  1  03:00  3  02:20  4  02:13  1  13:19  7  06:19 10  04:05  8  01:35  3
                                                  01:03    -01:09     01:14    -00:30    -00:33     00:12     00:14    -00:13     00:08     02:45     00:51    -00:05   
 5. Janis Rudevics            00:58:09 16:36:30   03:40  1  09:08  3  15:28  2  21:32  3  30:11  4  33:34  5  36:29  5  38:49  5  49:43  4  53:41  5  56:28  5  58:09  5 00:58:09
       0                           VB             03:40  1  05:28  6  06:20  1  06:04  3  08:39  9  03:23  5  02:55  6  02:20  3  10:54  1  03:58  5  02:47  3  01:41  7
                                                 -00:02     00:44    -00:06     00:11     04:21     00:35     00:49    -00:06    -02:17     00:24    -00:27     00:01   
 6. Ieva Meiere               01:13:00 17:59:56   08:46  9  24:02 10  34:13 10  41:33  9  46:04  8  48:59  8  51:16  7  53:52  7  64:55  6  68:39  6  71:26  6  73:00  6 01:13:00
       0                           S              08:46  9  15:16 10  10:11  7  07:20  6  04:31  5  02:55  2  02:17  3  02:36  5  11:03  2  03:44  4  02:47  3  01:34  2
                                                  05:04     10:32     03:45     01:27     00:13     00:07     00:11     00:10    -02:08     00:10    -00:27    -00:06   
 7. Kristina Ece              01:19:39 17:08:03   04:29  4  14:21  8  25:59  7  34:35  7  40:20  6  44:52  6  48:43  6  52:32  6  67:48  7  72:58  7  77:32  7  79:39  7 01:19:39
       0                           S              04:29  4  09:52  9  11:38  9  08:36  7  05:45  6  04:32  7  03:51  9  03:49  8  15:16  8  05:10  8  04:34  9  02:07  9
                                                  00:47     05:08     05:12     02:43     01:27     01:44     01:45     01:23     02:05     01:36     01:20     00:27   
 8. Haralds Feldmanis         01:30:31 16:43:15   06:43  7  12:53  5  27:43  8  38:12  8  46:34  9  53:08  9  56:49  9  60:21  9  76:23  8  82:39  8  88:20  8  90:31  8 01:30:31
       0                           V50            06:43  7  06:10  7  14:50 10  10:29  9  08:22  8  06:34  9  03:41  7  03:32  7  16:02  9  06:16  9  05:41 10  02:11 10
                                                  03:01     01:26     08:24     04:36     04:04     03:46     01:35     01:06     02:51     02:42     02:27     00:31   
 9. Juris Vilks               01:33:43 16:59:26   04:15  3  13:00  6  21:40  6  30:26  6  42:30  7  47:32  7  51:20  8  55:27  8  84:34  9  88:37  9  91:59  9  93:43  9 01:33:43
       0                           V50            04:15  3  08:45  8  08:40  6  08:46  8  12:04 10  05:02  8  03:48  8  04:07 10  29:07 10  04:03  6  03:22  7  01:44  8
                                                  00:33     04:01     02:14     02:53     07:46     02:14     01:42     01:41     15:56     00:29     00:08     00:04   
10. Janis Gutmanis            01:50:41 17:17:40   14:27 10  19:30  9  31:03  9  52:38 10  60:48 10  71:10 10  85:51 10  89:44 10 101:25 10 105:48 10 109:06 10 110:41 10 01:50:41
       0                           VB             14:27 10  05:03  4  11:33  8  21:35 10  08:10  7  10:22 10  14:41 10  03:53  9  11:41  5  04:23  7  03:18  6  01:35  3
                                                  10:45     00:19     05:07     15:42     03:52     07:34     12:35     01:27    -01:30     00:49     00:04    -00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:40     03:35     06:20     05:23     03:45     02:48     01:57     02:13     10:54     03:21     02:39     01:28   00:48:03

#3 Distance (V14,S18,S40): 9 KP 3,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 95)   2.( 87)   3.( 91)   4.( 92)   5.( 93)   6.( 97)   7.( 98)   8.( 94)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Guna Vilka                00:58:18 16:43:03   02:16  2  06:45  3  14:01  3  25:56  4  33:06  4  43:06  3  48:19  1  51:58  2  55:57  1  58:18  1 00:58:18
       0                           S40            02:16  2  04:29  3  07:16  2  11:55  6  07:10  3  10:00  1  05:13  1  03:39  1  03:59  1  02:21  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Lacare              00:59:35 17:19:51   02:25  4  07:08  4  13:56  2  21:54  3  28:25  2  39:30  1            49:57  1  57:20  2  59:35  2 00:59:35
       0                           S40            02:25  4  04:43  4  06:48  1  07:58  5  06:31  2  11:05  2                                02:15  2
                                                  00:09     00:14    -00:28    -03:57    -00:39     01:05                                  -00:06   
 3. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     01:09:13 16:57:02   02:01  1  05:58  1  13:39  1  21:11  1  26:56  1  39:55  2  50:08  2  63:01  4  67:29  3  69:13  3 01:09:13
       0                           S40            02:01  1  03:57  1  07:41  3  07:32  3  05:45  1  12:59  3  10:13  4  12:53  5  04:28  2  01:44  1
                                                 -00:15    -00:32     00:25    -04:23    -01:25     02:59     05:00     09:14     00:29    -00:37   
 4. Inara Kalnina             01:10:36 17:02:28   02:24  3  06:28  2  14:35  4  21:27  2  28:56  3  45:22  4  54:01  3  58:09  3  68:12  4  70:36  4 01:10:36
       0                           S40            02:24  3  04:04  2  08:07  4  06:52  1  07:29  4  16:26  4  08:39  3  04:08  2  10:03  6  02:24  4
                                                  00:08    -00:25     00:51    -05:03     00:19     06:26     03:26     00:29     06:04     00:03   
 5. Filips Ecis               01:18:17 17:04:08   02:54  5  08:40  5  21:23  5  28:55  5  37:05  5  55:07  5  62:08  4  67:48  5  74:58  5  78:17  5 01:18:17
       0                           V14            02:54  5  05:46  5  12:43  5  07:32  3  08:10  5  18:02  5  07:01  2  05:40  3  07:10  4  03:19  5
                                                  00:38     01:17     05:27    -04:23     01:00     08:02     01:48     02:01     03:11     00:58   
 6. Gerda Kacoreka            01:32:13 16:47:15   04:00  6  10:41  6  24:48  6  31:44  6  44:24  6  64:06  6  75:02  5  82:29  6  88:20  6  92:13  6 01:32:13
       0                           S18            04:00  6  06:41  6  14:07  6  06:56  2  12:40  6  19:42  6  10:56  5  07:27  4  05:51  3  03:53  6
                                                  01:44     02:12     06:51    -04:59     05:30     09:42     05:43     03:48     01:52     01:32   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:01     03:57     06:48     06:52     05:45     10:00     05:13     03:39     03:59     01:44   00:49:58

#4 Distance (S14,SB): 6 KP 2,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 87)   2.( 92)   3.( 96)   4.( 93)   5.( 98)   6.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Inese Vecina              00:40:16 17:00:21   05:44  1  10:35  1  14:43  1  19:14  1  32:49  1  37:58  1  40:16  1 00:40:16
       0                           SB             05:44  1  04:51  1  04:08  3  04:31  1  13:35  1  05:09  1  02:18  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauma Leja                01:21:15 16:47:25   30:50  2  42:53  3  46:54  2  54:17  2  74:16  2  79:59  2  81:15  2 01:21:15
       0                           S14            30:50  2  12:03  3  04:01  1  07:23  2  19:59  2  05:43  3  01:16  2
                                                  25:06     07:12    -00:07     02:52     06:24     00:34    -01:02   
 3. Sintija Berage            01:21:16 16:47:23   31:00  3  42:52  2  46:54  2  54:22  3  74:28  3  80:02  3  81:16  3 01:21:16
       0                           S14            31:00  3  11:52  2  04:02  2  07:28  3  20:06  3  05:34  2  01:14  1
                                                  25:16     07:01    -00:06     02:57     06:31     00:25    -01:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:44     04:51     04:01     04:31     13:35     05:09     01:14   00:39:05

#5 Distance (V12,S12,IES): 5 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 95)   2.( 96)   3.( 93)   4.( 94)   5.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Daniels Ziemelis          00:24:57 17:40:52   01:46  2  09:17  7  13:42  2  18:32  1  23:23  1  24:57  1 00:24:57
       0                           V12            01:46  2  07:31  7  04:25  1  04:50  1  04:51  1  01:34  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristine Cakle            00:28:51 18:13:06   02:31  6  06:54  1  13:35  1  20:36  2  27:02  2  28:51  2 00:28:51
       0                           S12            02:31  6  04:23  1  06:41  2  07:01  3  06:26  2  01:49  6
                                                  00:45    -03:08     02:16     02:11     01:35     00:15   
 3. Davis Kacoreks            00:31:32 17:57:35   02:57  7  09:02  6  15:44  3  22:31  3  29:15  3  31:32  3 00:31:32
       0                           V12            02:57  7  06:05  6  06:42  3  06:47  2  06:44  3  02:17  7
                                                  01:11    -01:26     02:17     01:57     01:53     00:43   
 4. Deniss Jaunkalns          00:56:03 16:43:37   01:45  1  07:05  2  28:49  4  47:43  4  54:46  4  56:03  4 00:56:03
       0                           V12            01:45  1  05:20  4  21:44  5  18:54  4  07:03  6  01:17  1
                                                 -00:01    -02:11     17:19     14:04     02:12    -00:17   
 5. Ralfs Smits               00:56:18 16:43:36   01:48  4  07:05  2  28:49  4  47:50  6  54:52  5  56:18  5 00:56:18
       0                           V12            01:48  4  05:17  2  21:44  5  19:01  7  07:02  5  01:26  2
                                                  00:02    -02:14     17:19     14:11     02:11    -00:08   
 6. Eriks Erdmanis            00:56:23 16:43:33   01:53  5  07:11  4  28:55  6  47:49  5  54:52  5  56:23  6 00:56:23
       0                           V12            01:53  5  05:18  3  21:44  5  18:54  4  07:03  6  01:31  3
                                                  00:07    -02:13     17:19     14:04     02:12    -00:03   
 7. Kristers Dakstins         00:56:31 16:43:34   01:47  3  07:13  5  28:56  7  47:53  7  54:53  7  56:31  7 00:56:31
       0                           V12            01:47  3  05:26  5  21:43  4  18:57  6  07:00  4  01:38  5
                                                  00:01    -02:05     17:18     14:07     02:09     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:45     04:23     04:25     04:50     04:51     01:17   00:21:31


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 10/3/2016 8:55:13 PM SK KANDAVA