Zig-Zag 1.kārta

4/3/2017
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : AndrisM
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [IES]
[IES2] [S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40]
[V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]
[VC]
V Distance (1): 13 KP 5.0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:34:54 18:16:26   01:55  1  03:35  1  07:00  1  10:57  1  12:30  1  15:07  1  16:13  1  20:01  1  22:23  1  24:46  1  27:24  1  31:21  1  34:33  1  34:54  1 00:34:54
       0                           V              01:55  1  01:40  2  03:25  1  03:57  1  01:33  1  02:37  1  01:06  1  03:48  1  02:22  2  02:23  2  02:38  1  03:57  1  03:12  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Leja               00:42:43 17:52:38   02:10  3  04:04  3  07:44  2  11:43  2  14:00  2  17:34  2  19:08  2  24:29  2  27:24  2  30:11  2  33:35  2  37:44  2  42:18  2  42:43  2 00:42:43
       0                           V              02:10  3  01:54  3  03:40  3  03:59  2  02:17  2  03:34  3  01:34  3  05:21  3  02:55  4  02:47  3  03:24  4  04:09  2  04:34  7  00:25  4
                                                  00:15     00:14     00:15     00:02     00:44     00:57     00:28     01:33     00:33     00:24     00:46     00:12     01:22     00:04   
 3. Harijs Meiers             00:44:07 18:22:23   02:11  4  04:42  5  08:29  4  12:48  3  15:18  3  18:49  3  20:15  3  25:29  3  28:43  3  31:59  3  35:22  3  39:34  3  43:42  3  44:07  3 00:44:07
       0                           V              02:11  4  02:31  7  03:47  4  04:19  4  02:30  4  03:31  2  01:26  2  05:14  2  03:14  5  03:16  6  03:23  3  04:12  3  04:08  3  00:25  4
                                                  00:16     00:51     00:22     00:22     00:57     00:54     00:20     01:26     00:52     00:53     00:45     00:15     00:56     00:04   
 4. Cedric Guthier            00:46:41 16:59:05   02:15  5  03:52  2  09:23  5  13:38  5  16:12  4  21:03  4  24:33  4  29:57  4  32:17  4  34:39  4  37:30  4  41:49  4  46:17  4  46:41  4 00:46:41
       0                           V              02:15  5  01:37  1  05:31  8  04:15  3  02:34  5  04:51  7  03:30  8  05:24  4  02:20  1  02:22  1  02:51  2  04:19  4  04:28  6  00:24  3
                                                  00:20    -00:03     02:06     00:18     01:01     02:14     02:24     01:36    -00:02    -00:01     00:13     00:22     01:16     00:03   
 5. Janis Brauns              00:52:23 16:57:34   02:17  7  05:51  8  10:12  7  15:33  7  17:57  5  22:31  5  25:51  5  31:23  5  34:09  5  37:13  5  41:09  5  45:46  5  51:58  5  52:23  5 00:52:23
       0                           V              02:17  7  03:34  9  04:21  6  05:21  7  02:24  3  04:34  6  03:20  7  05:32  5  02:46  3  03:04  5  03:56  8  04:37  5  06:12  8  00:25  4
                                                  00:22     01:54     00:56     01:24     00:51     01:57     02:14     01:44     00:24     00:41     01:18     00:40     03:00     00:04   
 6. Andris Snorins            00:52:28 16:54:21   02:41  8  05:31  7  09:36  6  14:40  6  18:31  7  24:01  6  26:22  6  32:47  6  36:04  6  39:03  6  42:35  6  47:54  6  52:07  6  52:28  6 00:52:28
       0                           V              02:41  8  02:50  8  04:05  5  05:04  6  03:51  7  05:30  8  02:21  6  06:25  7  03:17  6  02:59  4  03:32  7  05:19  6  04:13  4  00:21  1
                                                  00:46     01:10     00:40     01:07     02:18     02:53     01:15     02:37     00:55     00:36     00:54     01:22     01:01     00:00   
 7. Guntars Sils              00:56:23 17:44:11   04:28  9  06:35  9  11:50  8  17:49  8  20:25  8  24:53  7  26:27  7  32:49  7  36:57  7  40:48  7  44:16  7  51:33  7  55:58  7  56:23  7 00:56:23
       0                           V              04:28  9  02:07  4  05:15  7  05:59  9  02:36  6  04:28  5  01:34  3  06:22  6  04:08  7  03:51  7  03:28  6  07:17  8  04:25  5  00:25  4
                                                  02:33     00:27     01:50     02:02     01:03     01:51     00:28     02:34     01:46     01:28     00:50     03:20     01:13     00:04   
 8. Matīss Bērziņš            01:03:55 17:34:10   01:58  2  04:23  4  16:11  9  21:40  9  26:48  9  31:08  8  32:50  8  42:22  8  46:52  8  51:01  8  54:25  8  59:56  8  63:27  8  63:55  8 01:03:55
       0                           V              01:58  2  02:25  5  11:48  9  05:29  8  05:08  8  04:20  4  01:42  5  09:32  8  04:30  8  04:09  8  03:24  4  05:31  7  03:31  2  00:28  8
                                                  00:03     00:45     08:23     01:32     03:35     01:43     00:36     05:44     02:08     01:46     00:46     01:34     00:19     00:07   
    Yannic Lippross           DQ       17:03:18   02:16  6  04:42  5  08:17  3  12:55  4  18:18  6                                                                                           DQ
       0                           V              02:16  6  02:26  6  03:35  2  04:38  5  05:23  9                                                                                          
                                                  00:21     00:46     00:10     00:41     03:50                                                                                             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:55     01:37     03:25     03:57     01:33     02:37     01:06     03:48     02:20     02:22     02:38     03:57     03:12     00:21   00:34:48

V18 Distance (2): 11 KP 4.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 42)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 32)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Holzhauer Hendrik         00:32:21 17:01:03   01:53  1  05:35  1  08:03  1  12:36  1  14:10  1  16:56  1  19:39  1  22:15  1  25:48  1  30:03  1  32:01  1  32:21  1 00:32:21
       0                           V18            01:53  1  03:42  1  02:28  1  04:33  1  01:34  1  02:46  1  02:43  1  02:36  1  03:33  1  04:15  1  01:58  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Frido Von Uckro           00:47:09 17:03:20   02:08  2  07:13  2  09:54  2  18:59  2  21:36  3  24:57  3  28:34  3  32:30  3  39:37  3  44:24  2  46:45  2  47:09  2 00:47:09
       0                           V18            02:08  2  05:05  2  02:41  2  09:05  4  02:37  7  03:21  3  03:37  2  03:56  3  07:07  7  04:47  2  02:21  3  00:24  3
                                                  00:15     01:23     00:13     04:32     01:03     00:35     00:54     01:20     03:34     00:32     00:23     00:04   
 3. Holzhauer Niklas          00:49:18 16:52:32   02:19  3  07:25  3  13:16  7  19:12  3  21:22  2  24:15  2  28:07  2  31:05  2  34:47  2  46:31  3  48:49  3  49:18  3 00:49:18
       0                           V18            02:19  3  05:06  4  05:51  7  05:56  2  02:10  6  02:53  2  03:52  3  02:58  2  03:42  2  11:44  7  02:18  2  00:29  6
                                                  00:26     01:24     03:23     01:23     00:36     00:07     01:09     00:22     00:09     07:29     00:20     00:09   
 4. Kogler Cedric             00:51:21 16:39:07   02:34  4  07:55  4  11:23  4  19:21  4  22:02  4  26:35  4  32:16  4  37:05  4  42:24  4  48:14  4  50:56  4  51:21  4 00:51:21
       0                           V18            02:34  4  05:21  6  03:28  6  07:58  3  02:41  8  04:33  4  05:41  4  04:49  6  05:19  3  05:50  4  02:42  5  00:25  4
                                                  00:41     01:39     01:00     03:25     01:07     01:47     02:58     02:13     01:46     01:35     00:44     00:05   
 5. Emanuel Betz              00:59:57 16:50:34   03:25  7  09:51  7  12:49  6  23:12  7  24:55  7  33:35  7  39:49  5  44:35  5  51:35  5  57:03  5  59:37  5  59:57  5 00:59:57
       0                           V18            03:25  7  06:26  7  02:58  3  10:23  7  01:43  2  08:40  7  06:14  5  04:46  5  07:00  6  05:28  3  02:34  4  00:20  1
                                                  01:32     02:44     00:30     05:50     00:09     05:54     03:31     02:10     03:27     01:13     00:36     00:00   
 6. Frederik Glanz            01:12:27 16:51:49   03:20  6  08:33  6  11:46  5  22:00  6  23:48  6  32:08  6  40:41  7  49:27  7  57:59  7  69:01  7  71:59  6  72:27  6 01:12:27
       0                           V18            03:20  6  05:13  5  03:13  5  10:14  6  01:48  4  08:20  6  08:33  7  08:46  8  08:32  8  11:02  6  02:58  7  00:28  5
                                                  01:27     01:31     00:45     05:41     00:14     05:34     05:50     06:10     04:59     06:47     01:00     00:08   
 7. Lukas Kukula              01:12:33 16:52:19   02:51  5  07:56  5  11:08  3  21:15  5  23:11  5  31:26  5  40:09  6  48:54  6  54:30  6  68:29  6  72:00  7  72:33  7 01:12:33
       0                           V18            02:51  5  05:05  2  03:12  4  10:07  5  01:56  5  08:15  5  08:43  8  08:45  7  05:36  4  13:59  8  03:31  8  00:33  7
                                                  00:58     01:23     00:44     05:34     00:22     05:29     06:00     06:09     02:03     09:44     01:33     00:13   
    Thi Wongladon             DQ       16:46:31   06:45  8  14:05  8                                                                                                     DQ
       0                           V18            06:45  8  07:20  8                      01:44  3  08:46  8  06:37  6  04:37  4  05:58  5  06:10  5  02:54  6          
                                                  04:52     03:38                         00:10     06:00     03:54     02:01     02:25     01:55     00:56             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:53     03:42     02:28     04:33     01:34     02:46     02:43     02:36     03:33     04:15     01:58     00:20   00:32:21

S Distance (2): 11 KP 4.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 42)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 32)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Janeta Turka              00:44:51 17:03:47   03:20  4  08:22  2  11:29  1  18:27  1  21:02  1  24:19  1  28:05  1  31:52  1  36:27  1  41:15  1  44:20  1  44:51  1 00:44:51
       0                           S              03:20  4  05:02  1  03:07  2  06:58  2  02:35  2  03:17  1  03:46  1  03:47  1  04:35  1  04:48  3  03:05  4  00:31  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Paula Muhlstein           00:50:14 16:58:41   02:52  2  08:13  1  12:10  3  20:08  3  23:09  2  26:47  2  31:48  2  36:09  2  42:14  2  46:52  2  49:44  2  50:14  2 00:50:14
       0                           S              02:52  2  05:21  2  03:57  4  07:58  4  03:01  5  03:38  3  05:01  5  04:21  2  06:05  4  04:38  1  02:52  1  00:30  3
                                                 -00:28     00:19     00:50     01:00     00:26     00:21     01:15     00:34     01:30    -00:10    -00:13    -00:01   
 3. Alvita Mirecka            00:53:20 17:52:20   02:51  1  08:26  3  11:48  2  18:52  2  24:57  3  28:29  3  32:26  3  37:01  3  42:34  3  47:59  3  52:47  3  53:20  3 00:53:20
       0                           S              02:51  1  05:35  3  03:22  3  07:04  3  06:05  6  03:32  2  03:57  2  04:35  3  05:33  3  05:25  5  04:48  6  00:33  6
                                                 -00:29     00:33     00:15     00:06     03:30     00:15     00:11     00:48     00:58     00:37     01:43     00:02   
 4. Odeta Turka               00:54:24 18:19:59   04:44  6  11:32  4  15:49  5  22:33  4  25:17  4  29:13  4  33:19  4  41:24  4  46:08  4  51:00  4  53:58  4  54:24  4 00:54:24
       0                           S              04:44  6  06:48  4  04:17  5  06:44  1  02:44  4  03:56  4  04:06  3  08:05  5  04:44  2  04:52  4  02:58  2  00:26  1
                                                  01:24     01:46     01:10    -00:14     00:09     00:39     00:20     04:18     00:09     00:04    -00:07    -00:05   
 5. Carla Muhlstein           00:57:07 16:48:45   02:58  3  11:38  5  14:23  4  25:08  5  27:35  5  32:27  5  36:33  5  41:58  5  48:07  5  53:35  5  56:38  5  57:07  5 00:57:07
       0                           S              02:58  3  08:40  5  02:45  1  10:45  6  02:27  1  04:52  6  04:06  3  05:25  4  06:09  5  05:28  6  03:03  3  00:29  2
                                                 -00:22     03:38    -00:22     03:47    -00:08     01:35     00:20     01:38     01:34     00:40    -00:02    -00:02   
 6. Inese Janpaule            01:10:21 16:31:33   04:05  5  19:37  6  24:21  6  32:31  6  35:13  6  39:36  6  45:48  6  55:08  6  61:50  6  66:37  6  69:51  6  70:21  6 01:10:21
       0                           S              04:05  5  15:32  6  04:44  6  08:10  5  02:42  3  04:23  5  06:12  6  09:20  6  06:42  6  04:47  2  03:14  5  00:30  3
                                                  00:45     10:30     01:37     01:12     00:07     01:06     02:26     05:33     02:07    -00:01     00:09    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:51     05:02     02:45     06:44     02:27     03:17     03:46     03:47     04:35     04:38     02:52     00:26   00:43:10

VB Distance (2): 11 KP 4.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 42)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 32)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Richter Alex              00:45:10 16:38:31   03:04  1  07:26  1  09:57  1  18:22  1  21:23  1  24:33  1  27:29  1  33:38  1  37:57  1  42:21  1  44:43  1  45:10  1 00:45:10
       0                           VB             03:04  1  04:22  1  02:31  1  08:25  2  03:01  3  03:10  1  02:56  1  06:09  4  04:19  2  04:24  1  02:22  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Petersons           00:51:10 16:42:35   04:15  3  10:24  2  13:57  2  21:16  2  24:01  2  27:43  2  32:06  2  36:42  2  41:45  2  47:29  2  50:43  2  51:10  2 00:51:10
       0                           VB             04:15  3  06:09  2  03:33  3  07:19  1  02:45  2  03:42  2  04:23  3  04:36  2  05:03  3  05:44  2  03:14  3  00:27  1
                                                  01:11     01:47     01:02    -01:06    -00:16     00:32     01:27    -01:33     00:44     01:20     00:52     00:00   
 3. Sandis Miezītis           01:01:41 17:48:27   05:02  4  12:23  3  15:18  3  30:10  3  32:27  3  39:07  3  43:09  3  47:23  3  50:51  3  58:13  3  61:14  3  61:41  3 01:01:41
       0                           VB             05:02  4  07:21  3  02:55  2  14:52  4  02:17  1  06:40  3  04:02  2  04:14  1  03:28  1  07:22  3  03:01  2  00:27  1
                                                  01:58     02:59     00:24     06:27    -00:44     03:30     01:06    -01:55    -00:51     02:58     00:39     00:00   
 4. Janis Gutmanis            01:22:57 16:34:24   03:25  2  14:37  4  21:20  4  33:51  4  38:24  4  47:30  4  55:41  4  61:09  4  70:51  4  79:11  4  82:30  4  82:57  4 01:22:57
       0                           VB             03:25  2  11:12  4  06:43  4  12:31  3  04:33  4  09:06  4  08:11  4  05:28  3  09:42  4  08:20  4  03:19  4  00:27  1
                                                  00:21     06:50     04:12     04:06     01:32     05:56     05:15    -00:41     05:23     03:56     00:57     00:00   
    Simons Harstons           DQ       16:52:46   57:37  5                                                                                                               DQ
       0                           VB             57:37  5                                                                                                              
                                                  54:33                                                                                                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   03:04     04:22     02:31     07:19     02:17     03:10     02:56     04:14     03:28     04:24     02:22     00:27   00:40:34

V50 Distance (2): 11 KP 4.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 42)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 32)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Lorencs             00:55:12 18:00:52   03:56  3  10:22  1  14:14  1  22:02  1  26:25  1  31:03  1  35:39  1  40:40  1  45:39  1  51:04  1  54:30  1  55:12  1 00:55:12
       0                           V50            03:56  3  06:26  1  03:52  2  07:48  2  04:23  5  04:38  1  04:36  1  05:01  1  04:59  2  05:25  1  03:26  2  00:42  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Neimanis            01:02:30 16:28:48   03:37  2  18:05  5  21:44  5  29:28  4  32:30  4  37:09  3  42:41  3  47:44  2  52:37  2  58:27  2  62:05  2  62:30  2 01:02:30
       0                           V50            03:37  2  14:28  6  03:39  1  07:44  1  03:02  1  04:39  2  05:32  2  05:03  2  04:53  1  05:50  2  03:38  3  00:25  1
                                                 -00:19     08:02    -00:13    -00:04    -01:21     00:01     00:56     00:02    -00:06     00:25     00:12    -00:17   
 3. Uldis Rēvalds             01:06:14 17:45:50   04:49  4  13:49  3  18:31  2  26:29  2  30:24  2  35:09  2  41:32  2  49:07  3  55:12  3  61:36  3  65:43  3  66:14  3 01:06:14
       0                           V50            04:49  4  09:00  3  04:42  3  07:58  3  03:55  3  04:45  3  06:23  4  07:35  4  06:05  3  06:24  4  04:07  4  00:31  2
                                                  00:53     02:34     00:50     00:10    -00:28     00:07     01:47     02:34     01:06     00:59     00:41    -00:11   
 4. Juris Vilks               01:08:34 17:13:54   05:34  5  12:06  2  19:12  3  27:56  3  32:28  3  40:10  4  46:03  4  51:34  4  58:37  4  64:38  4  68:00  4  68:34  4 01:08:34
       0                           V50            05:34  5  06:32  2  07:06  5  08:44  4  04:32  6  07:42  4  05:53  3  05:31  3  07:03  4  06:01  3  03:22  1  00:34  3
                                                  01:38     00:06     03:14     00:56     00:09     03:04     01:17     00:30     02:04     00:36    -00:04    -00:08   
 5. Kogler Cedric             01:32:47 16:53:28   03:21  1  14:51  4  20:27  4  32:03  5  35:46  5  49:37  5  58:38  5  67:20  5  76:02  5  87:55  5  92:03  5  92:47  5 01:32:47
       0                           V50            03:21  1  11:30  4  05:36  4  11:36  6  03:43  2  13:51  6  09:01  5  08:42  5  08:42  6  11:53  6  04:08  5  00:44  6
                                                 -00:35     05:04     01:44     03:48    -00:40     09:13     04:25     03:41     03:43     06:28     00:42     00:02   
 6. Haralds Feldmanis         01:52:41 16:31:57   08:41  6  22:26  6  34:29  6  45:53  6  50:01  6  58:27  6  80:45  6  90:33  6  98:35  6 106:59  6 112:01  6 112:41  6 01:52:41
       0                           V50            08:41  6  13:45  5  12:03  6  11:24  5  04:08  4  08:26  5  22:18  6  09:48  6  08:02  5  08:24  5  05:02  6  00:40  4
                                                  04:45     07:19     08:11     03:36    -00:15     03:48     17:42     04:47     03:03     02:59     01:36    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:21     06:26     03:39     07:44     03:02     04:38     04:36     05:01     04:53     05:25     03:22     00:25   00:52:32

V14 Distance (3): 9 KP 3.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 34)   4.( 40)   5.( 33)   6.( 41)   7.( 32)   8.( 43)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Niemann Matti             00:43:26 16:46:40   04:03  1  08:03  1  16:34  2  20:50  1  24:50  1  29:35  1  35:15  1  41:07  1  43:02  1  43:26  1 00:43:26
       0                           V14            04:03  1  04:00  2  08:31  2  04:16  1  04:00  1  04:45  1  05:40  2  05:52  3  01:55  2  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Schumann Lukas            00:43:26 16:46:41   04:12  2  08:06  2  16:30  1  20:56  2  24:57  2  29:44  2  35:19  2  41:09  2  43:02  1  43:26  1 00:43:26
       0                           V14            04:12  2  03:54  1  08:24  1  04:26  2  04:01  2  04:47  2  05:35  1  05:50  1  01:53  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:09    -00:06    -00:07     00:10     00:01     00:02    -00:05    -00:02    -00:02     00:00   
 3. Daniels Ziemelis          01:11:35 17:12:12   04:58  3  10:21  3  27:37  3  43:05  3  49:03  3  54:57  3  62:59  3  68:49  3  71:10  3  71:35  3 01:11:35
       0                           V14            04:58  3  05:23  3  17:16  3  15:28  3  05:58  3  05:54  3  08:02  3  05:50  1  02:21  3  00:25  3
                                                  00:55     01:23     08:45     11:12     01:58     01:09     02:22    -00:02     00:26     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:03     03:54     08:24     04:16     04:00     04:45     05:35     05:50     01:53     00:24   00:43:04

S18 Distance (3): 9 KP 3.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 34)   4.( 40)   5.( 33)   6.( 41)   7.( 32)   8.( 43)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Tina Spektore             01:00:21 17:40:27   08:17  1  14:57  1  25:45  1  31:22  1  37:04  1  43:09  1  50:56  1  57:46  1  59:56  1  60:21  1 01:00:21
       0                           S18            08:17  1  06:40  1  10:48  1  05:37  1  05:42  1  06:05  1  07:47  1  06:50  1  02:10  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gerda Kačoreka            01:42:12 16:51:38   10:17  2  18:56  2  51:28  2  67:31  2  73:37  2  80:01  2  88:58  2  97:09  2 101:06  2 102:12  2 01:42:12
       0                           S18            10:17  2  08:39  2  32:32  2  16:03  2  06:06  2  06:24  2  08:57  2  08:11  2  03:57  2  01:06  2
                                                  02:00     01:59     21:44     10:26     00:24     00:19     01:10     01:21     01:47     00:41   
Labākais laiks:                                   08:17     06:40     10:48     05:37     05:42     06:05     07:47     06:50     02:10     00:25   01:00:21

VC Distance (3): 9 KP 3.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 34)   4.( 40)   5.( 33)   6.( 41)   7.( 32)   8.( 43)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Matīss Berzins            00:33:55 16:47:43   03:58  1  07:40  1  14:59  1  17:24  1  20:27  1  22:58  1  26:56  1  31:40  1  33:21  1  33:55  1 00:33:55
       0                           VC             03:58  1  03:42  1  07:19  1  02:25  1  03:03  1  02:31  1  03:58  1  04:44  1  01:41  1  00:34  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renārs Zeberiņš -Zebers   01:11:41 17:12:10   04:36  2  10:21  2  27:42  2  43:06  3  49:10  3  55:09  3  62:56  3  68:55  2  71:13  2  71:41  2 01:11:41
       0                           VC             04:36  2  05:45  2  17:21  3  15:24  3  06:04  2  05:59  2  07:47  2  05:59  2  02:18  2  00:28  1
                                                  00:38     02:03     10:02     12:59     03:01     03:28     03:49     01:15     00:37    -00:06   
 3. Imants Caklis             01:28:38 17:52:21   06:00  3  14:17  3  30:41  3  37:37  2  45:05  2  51:42  2  61:48  2  76:55  3  87:11  3  88:38  3 01:28:38
       0                           VC             06:00  3  08:17  3  16:24  2  06:56  2  07:28  3  06:37  3  10:06  3  15:07  3  10:16  3  01:27  3
                                                  02:02     04:35     09:05     04:31     04:25     04:06     06:08     10:23     08:35     00:53   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:58     03:42     07:19     02:25     03:03     02:31     03:58     04:44     01:41     00:28   00:33:49

S40 Distance (3): 9 KP 3.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 34)   4.( 40)   5.( 33)   6.( 41)   7.( 32)   8.( 43)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Myrea Richter             00:34:45 17:24:44   02:48  1  06:31  1  13:01  1  16:39  1  19:41  1  22:43  1  27:51  1  32:16  1  34:18  1  34:45  1 00:34:45
       0                           S40            02:48  1  03:43  1  06:30  1  03:38  1  03:02  1  03:02  1  05:08  1  04:25  1  02:02  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dace Lesiņa               00:59:03 18:01:51   05:55  4  12:01  2  24:02  2  29:43  2  35:29  2  41:02  2  48:29  2  55:29  2  58:23  2  59:03  2 00:59:03
       0                           S40            05:55  4  06:06  2  12:01  3  05:41  2  05:46  2  05:33  3  07:27  3  07:00  2  02:54  2  00:40  3
                                                  03:07     02:23     05:31     02:03     02:44     02:31     02:19     02:35     00:52     00:13   
 3. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     01:06:12 16:58:35   04:50  2  18:24  5  29:29  3  35:42  3  42:32  3  47:32  3  54:45  3  62:49  3  65:45  3  66:12  3 01:06:12
       0                           S40            04:50  2  13:34  5  11:05  2  06:13  3  06:50  4  05:00  2  07:13  2  08:04  4  02:56  3  00:27  1
                                                  02:02     09:51     04:35     02:35     03:48     01:58     02:05     03:39     00:54     00:00   
 4. Ināra Kalniņa             01:14:47 17:09:59   04:58  3  16:46  3  32:58  5  41:44  4  48:01  4  54:16  4  63:22  4  70:52  4  74:04  4  74:47  4 01:14:47
       0                           S40            04:58  3  11:48  4  16:12  5  08:46  4  06:17  3  06:15  5  09:06  4  07:30  3  03:12  4  00:43  4
                                                  02:10     08:05     09:42     05:08     03:15     03:13     03:58     03:05     01:10     00:16   
 5. Sanita Leja               02:11:52 17:08:56   08:25  5  17:58  4  30:43  4  46:42  5  54:04  5  59:57  5 106:47  5 120:15  5 130:34  5 131:52  5 02:11:52
       0                           S40            08:25  5  09:33  3  12:45  4  15:59  5  07:22  5  05:53  4  46:50  5  13:28  5  10:19  5  01:18  5
                                                  05:37     05:50     06:15     12:21     04:20     02:51     41:42     09:03     08:17     00:51   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:48     03:43     06:30     03:38     03:02     03:02     05:08     04:25     02:02     00:27   00:34:45

S12 Distance (4): 7 KP 1.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 43)   6.(100)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristine Cakle            00:15:47 17:50:36   00:44  1  03:57  1  04:45  1  07:42  1  10:40  1  12:14  1  15:18  1  15:47  1 00:15:47
       0                           S12            00:44  1  03:13  1  00:48  1  02:57  1  02:58  1  01:34  1  03:04  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:44     03:13     00:48     02:57     02:58     01:34     03:04     00:29   00:15:47

V12 Distance (4): 7 KP 1.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 43)   6.(100)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rainers Balodis           00:15:07 17:16:22   00:31  1  02:19  1  03:34  1  08:12  1  09:53  1  12:36  1  14:44  1  15:07  1 00:15:07
       0                           V12            00:31  1  01:48  1  01:15  1  04:38  2  01:41  1  02:43  1  02:08  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Davids Zebrins-Zebers     00:24:50 17:16:55   00:50  2  03:17  2  04:37  2  09:03  2  13:04  2  18:47  2  24:19  2  24:50  2 00:24:50
       0                           V12            00:50  2  02:27  2  01:20  3  04:26  1  04:01  2  05:43  2  05:32  2  00:31  2
                                                  00:19     00:39     00:05    -00:12     02:20     03:00     03:24     00:08   
 3. Davis Kacoreks            00:42:00 16:39:36   01:08  3  05:46  3  07:01  3  20:30  3  25:31  3  34:39  3  41:11  3  42:00  3 00:42:00
       0                           V12            01:08  3  04:38  3  01:15  1  13:29  3  05:01  3  09:08  3  06:32  3  00:49  3
                                                  00:37     02:50     00:00     08:51     03:20     06:25     04:24     00:26   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:31     01:48     01:15     04:26     01:41     02:43     02:08     00:23   00:14:55

S14 Distance (5): 8 KP 1.6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 43)   6.(100)   7.( 31)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Konekamp Maira            00:16:29 16:51:36   00:32  1  02:55  1  05:14  1  08:50  3  10:28  1  13:28  2  14:09  1  16:07  1  16:29  1 00:16:29
       0                           S14            00:32  1  02:23  1  02:19  4  03:36  4  01:38  1  03:00  5  00:41  1  01:58  2  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Konekamp Fabienne         00:16:56 16:54:10   00:48  4  04:23  4  05:45  3  08:08  1  11:18  2  13:23  1  14:24  2  16:30  2  16:56  2 00:16:56
       0                           S14            00:48  4  03:35  4  01:22  2  02:23  1  03:10  3  02:05  2  01:01  3  02:06  3  00:26  3
                                                  00:16     01:12    -00:57    -01:13     01:32    -00:55     00:20     00:08     00:04   
 3. Bechtel Jasmin            00:17:44 16:50:21   00:42  3  03:50  2  06:31  5  10:01  5  11:56  3  14:44  4  15:27  4  17:23  3  17:44  3 00:17:44
       0                           S14            00:42  3  03:08  2  02:41  5  03:30  3  01:55  2  02:48  4  00:43  2  01:56  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:10     00:45     00:22    -00:06     00:17    -00:12     00:02    -00:02    -00:01   
 4. Kunkelmann Jana           00:17:59 16:53:44   00:34  2  04:47  5  05:43  2  08:31  2  12:01  4  13:48  3  14:58  3  17:33  4  17:59  4 00:17:59
       0                           S14            00:34  2  04:13  5  00:56  1  02:48  2  03:30  4  01:47  1  01:10  4  02:35  4  00:26  3
                                                  00:02     01:50    -01:23    -00:48     01:52    -01:13     00:29     00:37     00:04   
 5. Gunkel Hanna              00:23:39 16:50:20   01:01  5  04:19  3  06:12  4  09:59  4  15:14  5  17:48  5  19:19  5  23:05  5  23:39  5 00:23:39
       0                           S14            01:01  5  03:18  3  01:53  3  03:47  5  05:15  5  02:34  3  01:31  5  03:46  5  00:34  5
                                                  00:29     00:55    -00:26     00:11     03:37    -00:26     00:50     01:48     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:32     02:23     00:56     02:23     01:38     01:47     00:41     01:56     00:21   00:12:37

IES2 Distance (5): 8 KP 1.6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 43)   6.(100)   7.( 31)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Arturs Zalupe             00:15:18 16:26:12   00:38  1  02:18  1  02:55  1  06:12  1  08:48  1  09:51  1  11:47  1  14:50  1  15:18  1 00:15:18
       0                           IES2           00:38  1  01:40  1  00:37  1  03:17  1  02:36  2  01:03  1  01:56  2  03:03  3  00:28  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gatis Reinbergs           00:15:56 16:25:31   00:47  4  02:55  3  03:34  3  06:58  2  09:27  2  10:30  2  12:25  2  15:29  2  15:56  2 00:15:56
       0                           IES2           00:47  4  02:08  3  00:39  2  03:24  2  02:29  1  01:03  1  01:55  1  03:04  4  00:27  3
                                                  00:09     00:28     00:02     00:07    -00:07     00:00    -00:01     00:01    -00:01   
 3. Ulvis Krismanis           00:19:09 16:24:55   00:41  2  02:38  2  03:32  2  07:24  3  10:10  3  11:48  3  16:26  3  18:44  3  19:09  3 00:19:09
       0                           IES2           00:41  2  01:57  2  00:54  3  03:52  3  02:46  4  01:38  3  04:38  4  02:18  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:03     00:17     00:17     00:35     00:10     00:35     02:42    -00:45    -00:03   
 4. Renars Birkentals         00:19:45 16:24:17   00:44  3  03:10  4  04:05  4  07:58  4  10:39  4  12:28  4  16:56  4  19:20  4  19:45  4 00:19:45
       0                           IES2           00:44  3  02:26  4  00:55  4  03:53  4  02:41  3  01:49  4  04:28  3  02:24  2  00:25  1
                                                  00:06     00:46     00:18     00:36     00:05     00:46     02:32    -00:39    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:38     01:40     00:37     03:17     02:29     01:03     01:55     02:18     00:25   00:14:22

#1 Distance (V): 13 KP 5.0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:34:54 18:16:26   01:55  1  03:35  1  07:00  1  10:57  1  12:30  1  15:07  1  16:13  1  20:01  1  22:23  1  24:46  1  27:24  1  31:21  1  34:33  1  34:54  1 00:34:54
       0                           V              01:55  1  01:40  2  03:25  1  03:57  1  01:33  1  02:37  1  01:06  1  03:48  1  02:22  2  02:23  2  02:38  1  03:57  1  03:12  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Leja               00:42:43 17:52:38   02:10  3  04:04  3  07:44  2  11:43  2  14:00  2  17:34  2  19:08  2  24:29  2  27:24  2  30:11  2  33:35  2  37:44  2  42:18  2  42:43  2 00:42:43
       0                           V              02:10  3  01:54  3  03:40  3  03:59  2  02:17  2  03:34  3  01:34  3  05:21  3  02:55  4  02:47  3  03:24  4  04:09  2  04:34  7  00:25  4
                                                  00:15     00:14     00:15     00:02     00:44     00:57     00:28     01:33     00:33     00:24     00:46     00:12     01:22     00:04   
 3. Harijs Meiers             00:44:07 18:22:23   02:11  4  04:42  5  08:29  4  12:48  3  15:18  3  18:49  3  20:15  3  25:29  3  28:43  3  31:59  3  35:22  3  39:34  3  43:42  3  44:07  3 00:44:07
       0                           V              02:11  4  02:31  7  03:47  4  04:19  4  02:30  4  03:31  2  01:26  2  05:14  2  03:14  5  03:16  6  03:23  3  04:12  3  04:08  3  00:25  4
                                                  00:16     00:51     00:22     00:22     00:57     00:54     00:20     01:26     00:52     00:53     00:45     00:15     00:56     00:04   
 4. Cedric Guthier            00:46:41 16:59:05   02:15  5  03:52  2  09:23  5  13:38  5  16:12  4  21:03  4  24:33  4  29:57  4  32:17  4  34:39  4  37:30  4  41:49  4  46:17  4  46:41  4 00:46:41
       0                           V              02:15  5  01:37  1  05:31  8  04:15  3  02:34  5  04:51  7  03:30  8  05:24  4  02:20  1  02:22  1  02:51  2  04:19  4  04:28  6  00:24  3
                                                  00:20    -00:03     02:06     00:18     01:01     02:14     02:24     01:36    -00:02    -00:01     00:13     00:22     01:16     00:03   
 5. Janis Brauns              00:52:23 16:57:34   02:17  7  05:51  8  10:12  7  15:33  7  17:57  5  22:31  5  25:51  5  31:23  5  34:09  5  37:13  5  41:09  5  45:46  5  51:58  5  52:23  5 00:52:23
       0                           V              02:17  7  03:34  9  04:21  6  05:21  7  02:24  3  04:34  6  03:20  7  05:32  5  02:46  3  03:04  5  03:56  8  04:37  5  06:12  8  00:25  4
                                                  00:22     01:54     00:56     01:24     00:51     01:57     02:14     01:44     00:24     00:41     01:18     00:40     03:00     00:04   
 6. Andris Snorins            00:52:28 16:54:21   02:41  8  05:31  7  09:36  6  14:40  6  18:31  7  24:01  6  26:22  6  32:47  6  36:04  6  39:03  6  42:35  6  47:54  6  52:07  6  52:28  6 00:52:28
       0                           V              02:41  8  02:50  8  04:05  5  05:04  6  03:51  7  05:30  8  02:21  6  06:25  7  03:17  6  02:59  4  03:32  7  05:19  6  04:13  4  00:21  1
                                                  00:46     01:10     00:40     01:07     02:18     02:53     01:15     02:37     00:55     00:36     00:54     01:22     01:01     00:00   
 7. Guntars Sils              00:56:23 17:44:11   04:28  9  06:35  9  11:50  8  17:49  8  20:25  8  24:53  7  26:27  7  32:49  7  36:57  7  40:48  7  44:16  7  51:33  7  55:58  7  56:23  7 00:56:23
       0                           V              04:28  9  02:07  4  05:15  7  05:59  9  02:36  6  04:28  5  01:34  3  06:22  6  04:08  7  03:51  7  03:28  6  07:17  8  04:25  5  00:25  4
                                                  02:33     00:27     01:50     02:02     01:03     01:51     00:28     02:34     01:46     01:28     00:50     03:20     01:13     00:04   
 8. Matīss Bērziņš            01:03:55 17:34:10   01:58  2  04:23  4  16:11  9  21:40  9  26:48  9  31:08  8  32:50  8  42:22  8  46:52  8  51:01  8  54:25  8  59:56  8  63:27  8  63:55  8 01:03:55
       0                           V              01:58  2  02:25  5  11:48  9  05:29  8  05:08  8  04:20  4  01:42  5  09:32  8  04:30  8  04:09  8  03:24  4  05:31  7  03:31  2  00:28  8
                                                  00:03     00:45     08:23     01:32     03:35     01:43     00:36     05:44     02:08     01:46     00:46     01:34     00:19     00:07   
    Yannic Lippross           DQ       17:03:18   02:16  6  04:42  5  08:17  3  12:55  4  18:18  6                                                                                           DQ
       0                           V              02:16  6  02:26  6  03:35  2  04:38  5  05:23  9                                                                                          
                                                  00:21     00:46     00:10     00:41     03:50                                                                                             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:55     01:37     03:25     03:57     01:33     02:37     01:06     03:48     02:20     02:22     02:38     03:57     03:12     00:21   00:34:48

#2 Distance (V18,S,VB,V50): 11 KP 4.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 42)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 32)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Holzhauer Hendrik         00:32:21 17:01:03   01:53  1  05:35  1  08:03  1  12:36  1  14:10  1  16:56  1  19:39  1  22:15  1  25:48  1  30:03  1  32:01  1  32:21  1 00:32:21
       0                           V18            01:53  1  03:42  1  02:28  1  04:33  1  01:34  1  02:46  1  02:43  1  02:36  1  03:33  2  04:15  1  01:58  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janeta Turka              00:44:51 17:03:47   03:20 10  08:22  8  11:29  6  18:27  3  21:02  2  24:19  3  28:05  3  31:52  3  36:27  3  41:15  2  44:20  2  44:51  2 00:44:51
       0                           S              03:20 10  05:02  3  03:07  7  06:58  4  02:35  9  03:17  4  03:46  4  03:47  3  04:35  5  04:48  6  03:05 13  00:31 16
                                                  01:27     01:20     00:39     02:25     01:01     00:31     01:03     01:11     01:02     00:33     01:07     00:11   
 3. Richter Alex              00:45:10 16:38:31   03:04  9  07:26  4  09:57  3  18:22  2  21:23  4  24:33  4  27:29  2  33:38  5  37:57  4  42:21  3  44:43  3  45:10  3 00:45:10
       0                           VB             03:04  9  04:22  2  02:31  2  08:25 13  03:01 15  03:10  3  02:56  2  06:09 17  04:19  4  04:24  2  02:22  4  00:27  7
                                                  01:11     00:40     00:03     03:52     01:27     00:24     00:13     03:33     00:46     00:09     00:24     00:07   
 4. Frido Von Uckro           00:47:09 17:03:20   02:08  2  07:13  2  09:54  2  18:59  5  21:36  5  24:57  5  28:34  5  32:30  4  39:37  5  44:24  4  46:45  4  47:09  4 00:47:09
       0                           V18            02:08  2  05:05  4  02:41  3  09:05 15  02:37 10  03:21  5  03:37  3  03:56  4  07:07 20  04:47  4  02:21  3  00:24  3
                                                  00:15     01:23     00:13     04:32     01:03     00:35     00:54     01:20     03:34     00:32     00:23     00:04   
 5. Holzhauer Niklas          00:49:18 16:52:32   02:19  3  07:25  3  13:16 11  19:12  6  21:22  3  24:15  2  28:07  4  31:05  2  34:47  2  46:31  5  48:49  5  49:18  5 00:49:18
       0                           V18            02:19  3  05:06  6  05:51 20  05:56  2  02:10  6  02:53  2  03:52  5  02:58  2  03:42  3  11:44 22  02:18  2  00:29 12
                                                  00:26     01:24     03:23     01:23     00:36     00:07     01:09     00:22     00:09     07:29     00:20     00:09   
 6. Paula Muhlstein           00:50:14 16:58:41   02:52  7  08:13  7  12:10  9  20:08  8  23:09  7  26:47  7  31:48  6  36:09  6  42:14  7  46:52  6  49:44  6  50:14  6 00:50:14
       0                           S              02:52  7  05:21  8  03:57 15  07:58  9  03:01 15  03:38  7  05:01 12  04:21  6  06:05 14  04:38  3  02:52  7  00:30 14
                                                  00:59     01:39     01:29     03:25     01:27     00:52     02:18     01:45     02:32     00:23     00:54     00:10   
 7. Janis Petersons           00:51:10 16:42:35   04:15 18  10:24 13  13:57 12  21:16 10  24:01 10  27:43  8  32:06  7  36:42  7  41:45  6  47:29  7  50:43  7  51:10  7 00:51:10
       0                           VB             04:15 18  06:09 11  03:33 12  07:19  6  02:45 14  03:42  8  04:23 10  04:36  8  05:03  9  05:44 12  03:14 14  00:27  7
                                                  02:22     02:27     01:05     02:46     01:11     00:56     01:40     02:00     01:30     01:29     01:16     00:07   
 8. Kogler Cedric             00:51:21 16:39:07   02:34  4  07:55  5  11:23  5  19:21  7  22:02  6  26:35  6  32:16  8  37:05  9  42:24  8  48:14  9  50:56  8  51:21  8 00:51:21
       0                           V18            02:34  4  05:21  8  03:28 11  07:58  9  02:41 11  04:33 11  05:41 14  04:49 11  05:19 10  05:50 13  02:42  6  00:25  4
                                                  00:41     01:39     01:00     03:25     01:07     01:47     02:58     02:13     01:46     01:35     00:44     00:05   
 9. Alvita Mirecka            00:53:20 17:52:20   02:51  5  08:26  9  11:48  8  18:52  4  24:57 12  28:29  9  32:26  9  37:01  8  42:34  9  47:59  8  52:47  9  53:20  9 00:53:20
       0                           S              02:51  5  05:35 10  03:22 10  07:04  5  06:05 24  03:32  6  03:57  6  04:35  7  05:33 11  05:25  8  04:48 23  00:33 18
                                                  00:58     01:53     00:54     02:31     04:31     00:46     01:14     01:59     02:00     01:10     02:50     00:13   
10. Odeta Turka               00:54:24 18:19:59   04:44 19  11:32 14  15:49 16  22:33 13  25:17 13  29:13 10  33:19 10  41:24 11  46:08 11  51:00 10  53:58 10  54:24 10 00:54:24
       0                           S              04:44 19  06:48 15  04:17 16  06:44  3  02:44 13  03:56  9  04:06  8  08:05 19  04:44  6  04:52  7  02:58  9  00:26  6
                                                  02:51     03:06     01:49     02:11     01:10     01:10     01:23     05:29     01:11     00:37     01:00     00:06   
11. Jānis Lorencs             00:55:12 18:00:52   03:56 16  10:22 12  14:14 13  22:02 12  26:25 14  31:03 11  35:39 11  40:40 10  45:39 10  51:04 11  54:30 11  55:12 11 00:55:12
       0                           V50            03:56 16  06:26 12  03:52 14  07:48  8  04:23 21  04:38 12  04:36 11  05:01 12  04:59  8  05:25  8  03:26 18  00:42 22
                                                  02:03     02:44     01:24     03:15     02:49     01:52     01:53     02:25     01:26     01:10     01:28     00:22   
12. Carla Muhlstein           00:57:07 16:48:45   02:58  8  11:38 15  14:23 14  25:08 15  27:35 15  32:27 14  36:33 12  41:58 12  48:07 12  53:35 12  56:38 12  57:07 12 00:57:07
       0                           S              02:58  8  08:40 18  02:45  4  10:45 19  02:27  8  04:52 15  04:06  8  05:25 14  06:09 16  05:28 10  03:03 12  00:29 12
                                                  01:05     04:58     00:17     06:12     00:53     02:06     01:23     02:49     02:36     01:13     01:05     00:09   
13. Emanuel Betz              00:59:57 16:50:34   03:25 13  09:51 11  12:49 10  23:12 14  24:55 11  33:35 15  39:49 13  44:35 13  51:35 14  57:03 13  59:37 13  59:57 13 00:59:57
       0                           V18            03:25 13  06:26 12  02:58  6  10:23 18  01:43  2  08:40 21  06:14 17  04:46 10  07:00 18  05:28 10  02:34  5  00:20  1
                                                  01:32     02:44     00:30     05:50     00:09     05:54     03:31     02:10     03:27     01:13     00:36     00:00   
14. Sandis Miezītis           01:01:41 17:48:27   05:02 21  12:23 17  15:18 15  30:10 19  32:27 17  39:07 18  43:09 18  47:23 14  50:51 13  58:13 14  61:14 14  61:41 14 01:01:41
       0                           VB             05:02 21  07:21 17  02:55  5  14:52 23  02:17  7  06:40 16  04:02  7  04:14  5  03:28  1  07:22 18  03:01 11  00:27  7
                                                  03:09     03:39     00:27     10:19     00:43     03:54     01:19     01:38    -00:05     03:07     01:03     00:07   
15. Janis Neimanis            01:02:30 16:28:48   03:37 15  18:05 22  21:44 21  29:28 18  32:30 19  37:09 17  42:41 17  47:44 15  52:37 15  58:27 15  62:05 15  62:30 15 01:02:30
       0                           V50            03:37 15  14:28 23  03:39 13  07:44  7  03:02 17  04:39 13  05:32 13  05:03 13  04:53  7  05:50 13  03:38 20  00:25  4
                                                  01:44     10:46     01:11     03:11     01:28     01:53     02:49     02:27     01:20     01:35     01:40     00:05   
16. Uldis Rēvalds             01:06:14 17:45:50   04:49 20  13:49 18  18:31 17  26:29 16  30:24 16  35:09 16  41:32 16  49:07 17  55:12 17  61:36 16  65:43 16  66:14 16 01:06:14
       0                           V50            04:49 20  09:00 19  04:42 17  07:58  9  03:55 19  04:45 14  06:23 18  07:35 18  06:05 14  06:24 17  04:07 21  00:31 16
                                                  02:56     05:18     02:14     03:25     02:21     01:59     03:40     04:59     02:32     02:09     02:09     00:11   
17. Juris Vilks               01:08:34 17:13:54   05:34 22  12:06 16  19:12 18  27:56 17  32:28 18  40:10 20  46:03 20  51:34 19  58:37 19  64:38 17  68:00 17  68:34 17 01:08:34
       0                           V50            05:34 22  06:32 14  07:06 22  08:44 14  04:32 22  07:42 17  05:53 15  05:31 16  07:03 19  06:01 15  03:22 17  00:34 20
                                                  03:41     02:50     04:38     04:11     02:58     04:56     03:10     02:55     03:30     01:46     01:24     00:14   
18. Inese Janpaule            01:10:21 16:31:33   04:05 17  19:37 23  24:21 22  32:31 21  35:13 20  39:36 19  45:48 19  55:08 20  61:50 20  66:37 18  69:51 18  70:21 18 01:10:21
       0                           S              04:05 17  15:32 24  04:44 18  08:10 12  02:42 12  04:23 10  06:12 16  09:20 23  06:42 17  04:47  4  03:14 14  00:30 14
                                                  02:12     11:50     02:16     03:37     01:08     01:37     03:29     06:44     03:09     00:32     01:16     00:10   
19. Frederik Glanz            01:12:27 16:51:49   03:20 10  08:33 10  11:46  7  22:00 11  23:48  9  32:08 13  40:41 15  49:27 18  57:59 18  69:01 20  71:59 19  72:27 19 01:12:27
       0                           V18            03:20 10  05:13  7  03:13  9  10:14 17  01:48  4  08:20 19  08:33 21  08:46 22  08:32 22  11:02 21  02:58  9  00:28 11
                                                  01:27     01:31     00:45     05:41     00:14     05:34     05:50     06:10     04:59     06:47     01:00     00:08   
20. Lukas Kukula              01:12:33 16:52:19   02:51  5  07:56  6  11:08  4  21:15  9  23:11  8  31:26 12  40:09 14  48:54 16  54:30 16  68:29 19  72:00 20  72:33 20 01:12:33
       0                           V18            02:51  5  05:05  4  03:12  8  10:07 16  01:56  5  08:15 18  08:43 22  08:45 21  05:36 12  13:59 24  03:31 19  00:33 18
                                                  00:58     01:23     00:44     05:34     00:22     05:29     06:00     06:09     02:03     09:44     01:33     00:13   
21. Janis Gutmanis            01:22:57 16:34:24   03:25 13  14:37 20  21:20 20  33:51 22  38:24 22  47:30 21  55:41 21  61:09 21  70:51 21  79:11 21  82:30 21  82:57 21 01:22:57
       0                           VB             03:25 13  11:12 20  06:43 21  12:31 22  04:33 23  09:06 23  08:11 20  05:28 15  09:42 24  08:20 19  03:19 16  00:27  7
                                                  01:32     07:30     04:15     07:58     02:59     06:20     05:28     02:52     06:09     04:05     01:21     00:07   
22. Kogler Cedric             01:32:47 16:53:28   03:21 12  14:51 21  20:27 19  32:03 20  35:46 21  49:37 22  58:38 22  67:20 22  76:02 22  87:55 22  92:03 22  92:47 22 01:32:47
       0                           V50            03:21 12  11:30 21  05:36 19  11:36 21  03:43 18  13:51 24  09:01 23  08:42 20  08:42 23  11:53 23  04:08 22  00:44 23
                                                  01:28     07:48     03:08     07:03     02:09     11:05     06:18     06:06     05:09     07:38     02:10     00:24   
23. Haralds Feldmanis         01:52:41 16:31:57   08:41 24  22:26 24  34:29 23  45:53 23  50:01 23  58:27 23  80:45 23  90:33 23  98:35 23 106:59 23 112:01 23 112:41 23 01:52:41
       0                           V50            08:41 24  13:45 22  12:03 23  11:24 20  04:08 20  08:26 20  22:18 24  09:48 24  08:02 21  08:24 20  05:02 24  00:40 21
                                                  06:48     10:03     09:35     06:51     02:34     05:40     19:35     07:12     04:29     04:09     03:04     00:20   
    Simons Harstons           DQ       16:52:46   57:37 25                                                                                                               DQ
       0                           VB             57:37 25                                                                                                              
                                                  55:44                                                                                                                 
    Thi Wongladon             DQ       16:46:31   06:45 23  14:05 19                                                                                                     DQ
       0                           V18            06:45 23  07:20 16                      01:44  3  08:46 22  06:37 19  04:37  9  05:58 13  06:10 16  02:54  8          
                                                  04:52     03:38                         00:10     06:00     03:54     02:01     02:25     01:55     00:56             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:53     03:42     02:28     04:33     01:34     02:46     02:43     02:36     03:28     04:15     01:58     00:20   00:32:16

#3 Distance (V14,S18,VC,S40): 9 KP 3.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 34)   4.( 40)   5.( 33)   6.( 41)   7.( 32)   8.( 43)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Matīss Berzins            00:33:55 16:47:43   03:58  2  07:40  2  14:59  2  17:24  2  20:27  2  22:58  2  26:56  1  31:40  1  33:21  1  33:55  1 00:33:55
       0                           VC             03:58  2  03:42  1  07:19  2  02:25  1  03:03  2  02:31  1  03:58  1  04:44  2  01:41  1  00:34  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Myrea Richter             00:34:45 17:24:44   02:48  1  06:31  1  13:01  1  16:39  1  19:41  1  22:43  1  27:51  2  32:16  2  34:18  2  34:45  2 00:34:45
       0                           S40            02:48  1  03:43  2  06:30  1  03:38  2  03:02  1  03:02  2  05:08  2  04:25  1  02:02  4  00:27  5
                                                 -01:10     00:01    -00:49     01:13    -00:01     00:31     01:10    -00:19     00:21    -00:07   
 3. Schumann Lukas            00:43:26 16:46:41   04:12  4  08:06  4  16:30  3  20:56  4  24:57  4  29:44  4  35:19  4  41:09  4  43:02  3  43:26  3 00:43:26
       0                           V14            04:12  4  03:54  3  08:24  3  04:26  4  04:01  4  04:47  4  05:35  3  05:50  3  01:53  2  00:24  1
                                                  00:14     00:12     01:05     02:01     00:58     02:16     01:37     01:06     00:12    -00:10   
 3. Niemann Matti             00:43:26 16:46:40   04:03  3  08:03  3  16:34  4  20:50  3  24:50  3  29:35  3  35:15  3  41:07  3  43:02  3  43:26  3 00:43:26
       0                           V14            04:03  3  04:00  4  08:31  4  04:16  3  04:00  3  04:45  3  05:40  4  05:52  5  01:55  3  00:24  1
                                                  00:05     00:18     01:12     01:51     00:57     02:14     01:42     01:08     00:14    -00:10   
 5. Dace Lesiņa               00:59:03 18:01:51   05:55  9  12:01  7  24:02  5  29:43  5  35:29  5  41:02  5  48:29  5  55:29  5  58:23  5  59:03  5 00:59:03
       0                           S40            05:55  9  06:06  7  12:01  7  05:41  6  05:46  6  05:33  6  07:27  6  07:00  8  02:54  8  00:40  9
                                                  01:57     02:24     04:42     03:16     02:43     03:02     03:29     02:16     01:13     00:06   
 6. Tina Spektore             01:00:21 17:40:27   08:17 11  14:57  9  25:45  6  31:22  6  37:04  6  43:09  6  50:56  6  57:46  6  59:56  6  60:21  6 01:00:21
       0                           S18            08:17 11  06:40  8  10:48  5  05:37  5  05:42  5  06:05 10  07:47  7  06:50  7  02:10  5  00:25  3
                                                  04:19     02:58     03:29     03:12     02:39     03:34     03:49     02:06     00:29    -00:09   
 7. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     01:06:12 16:58:35   04:50  6  18:24 12  29:29  9  35:42  7  42:32  7  47:32  7  54:45  7  62:49  7  65:45  7  66:12  7 01:06:12
       0                           S40            04:50  6  13:34 13  11:05  6  06:13  7  06:50 11  05:00  5  07:13  5  08:04 10  02:56  9  00:27  5
                                                  00:52     09:52     03:46     03:48     03:47     02:29     03:15     03:20     01:15    -00:07   
 8. Daniels Ziemelis          01:11:35 17:12:12   04:58  7  10:21  5  27:37  7  43:05 10  49:03 10  54:57 10  62:59 10  68:49  8  71:10  8  71:35  8 01:11:35
       0                           V14            04:58  7  05:23  5  17:16 11  15:28 11  05:58  7  05:54  8  08:02  9  05:50  3  02:21  7  00:25  3
                                                  01:00     01:41     09:57     13:03     02:55     03:23     04:04     01:06     00:40    -00:09   
 9. Renārs Zeberiņš -Zebers   01:11:41 17:12:10   04:36  5  10:21  5  27:42  8  43:06 11  49:10 11  55:09 11  62:56  9  68:55  9  71:13  9  71:41  9 01:11:41
       0                           VC             04:36  5  05:45  6  17:21 12  15:24 10  06:04  8  05:59  9  07:47  7  05:59  6  02:18  6  00:28  7
                                                  00:38     02:03     10:02     12:59     03:01     03:28     03:49     01:15     00:37    -00:06   
10. Ināra Kalniņa             01:14:47 17:09:59   04:58  7  16:46 10  32:58 12  41:44  9  48:01  9  54:16  9  63:22 11  70:52 10  74:04 10  74:47 10 01:14:47
       0                           S40            04:58  7  11:48 12  16:12  9  08:46  9  06:17 10  06:15 11  09:06 11  07:30  9  03:12 10  00:43 10
                                                  01:00     08:06     08:53     06:21     03:14     03:44     05:08     02:46     01:31     00:09   
11. Imants Caklis             01:28:38 17:52:21   06:00 10  14:17  8  30:41 10  37:37  8  45:05  8  51:42  8  61:48  8  76:55 11  87:11 11  88:38 11 01:28:38
       0                           VC             06:00 10  08:17  9  16:24 10  06:56  8  07:28 13  06:37 13  10:06 12  15:07 13  10:16 12  01:27 13
                                                  02:02     04:35     09:05     04:31     04:25     04:06     06:08     10:23     08:35     00:53   
12. Gerda Kačoreka            01:42:12 16:51:38   10:17 13  18:56 13  51:28 13  67:31 13  73:37 13  80:01 13  88:58 12  97:09 12 101:06 12 102:12 12 01:42:12
       0                           S18            10:17 13  08:39 10  32:32 13  16:03 13  06:06  9  06:24 12  08:57 10  08:11 11  03:57 11  01:06 11
                                                  06:19     04:57     25:13     13:38     03:03     03:53     04:59     03:27     02:16     00:32   
13. Sanita Leja               02:11:52 17:08:56   08:25 12  17:58 11  30:43 11  46:42 12  54:04 12  59:57 12 106:47 13 120:15 13 130:34 13 131:52 13 02:11:52
       0                           S40            08:25 12  09:33 11  12:45  8  15:59 12  07:22 12  05:53  7  46:50 13  13:28 12  10:19 13  01:18 12
                                                  04:27     05:51     05:26     13:34     04:19     03:22     42:52     08:44     08:38     00:44   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:48     03:42     06:30     02:25     03:02     02:31     03:58     04:25     01:41     00:24   00:31:26

#4 Distance (S12,V12,IES): 7 KP 1.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 43)   6.(100)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rainers Balodis           00:15:07 17:16:22   00:31  1  02:19  1  03:34  1  08:12  2  09:53  1  12:36  2  14:44  1  15:07  1 00:15:07
       0                           V12            00:31  1  01:48  1  01:15  2  04:38  3  01:41  1  02:43  2  02:08  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristine Cakle            00:15:47 17:50:36   00:44  2  03:57  3  04:45  3  07:42  1  10:40  2  12:14  1  15:18  2  15:47  2 00:15:47
       0                           S12            00:44  2  03:13  3  00:48  1  02:57  1  02:58  2  01:34  1  03:04  2  00:29  2
                                                  00:13     01:25    -00:27    -01:41     01:17    -01:09     00:56     00:06   
 3. Davids Zebrins-Zebers     00:24:50 17:16:55   00:50  3  03:17  2  04:37  2  09:03  3  13:04  3  18:47  3  24:19  3  24:50  3 00:24:50
       0                           V12            00:50  3  02:27  2  01:20  4  04:26  2  04:01  3  05:43  3  05:32  3  00:31  3
                                                  00:19     00:39     00:05    -00:12     02:20     03:00     03:24     00:08   
 4. Davis Kacoreks            00:42:00 16:39:36   01:08  4  05:46  4  07:01  4  20:30  4  25:31  4  34:39  4  41:11  4  42:00  4 00:42:00
       0                           V12            01:08  4  04:38  4  01:15  2  13:29  4  05:01  4  09:08  4  06:32  4  00:49  4
                                                  00:37     02:50     00:00     08:51     03:20     06:25     04:24     00:26   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:31     01:48     00:48     02:57     01:41     01:34     02:08     00:23   00:11:50

#5 Distance (S14,IES2): 8 KP 1.6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 43)   6.(100)   7.( 31)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Arturs Zalupe             00:15:18 16:26:12   00:38  3  02:18  1  02:55  1  06:12  1  08:48  1  09:51  1  11:47  1  14:50  1  15:18  1 00:15:18
       0                           IES2           00:38  3  01:40  1  00:37  1  03:17  3  02:36  4  01:03  1  01:56  7  03:03  7  00:28  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gatis Reinbergs           00:15:56 16:25:31   00:47  7  02:55  3  03:34  3  06:58  2  09:27  2  10:30  2  12:25  2  15:29  2  15:56  2 00:15:56
       0                           IES2           00:47  7  02:08  3  00:39  2  03:24  4  02:29  3  01:03  1  01:55  6  03:04  8  00:27  7
                                                  00:09     00:28     00:02     00:07    -00:07     00:00    -00:01     00:01    -00:01   
 3. Konekamp Maira            00:16:29 16:51:36   00:32  1  02:55  3  05:14  5  08:50  7  10:28  4  13:28  6  14:09  3  16:07  3  16:29  3 00:16:29
       0                           S14            00:32  1  02:23  4  02:19  8  03:36  6  01:38  1  03:00  9  00:41  1  01:58  2  00:22  2
                                                 -00:06     00:43     01:42     00:19    -00:58     01:57    -01:15    -01:05    -00:06   
 4. Konekamp Fabienne         00:16:56 16:54:10   00:48  8  04:23  8  05:45  7  08:08  5  11:18  6  13:23  5  14:24  4  16:30  4  16:56  4 00:16:56
       0                           S14            00:48  8  03:35  8  01:22  6  02:23  1  03:10  7  02:05  6  01:01  3  02:06  3  00:26  5
                                                  00:10     01:55     00:45    -00:54     00:34     01:02    -00:55    -00:57    -00:02   
 5. Bechtel Jasmin            00:17:44 16:50:21   00:42  5  03:50  6  06:31  9  10:01  9  11:56  7  14:44  8  15:27  6  17:23  5  17:44  5 00:17:44
       0                           S14            00:42  5  03:08  6  02:41  9  03:30  5  01:55  2  02:48  8  00:43  2  01:56  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:04     01:28     02:04     00:13    -00:41     01:45    -01:13    -01:07    -00:07   
 6. Kunkelmann Jana           00:17:59 16:53:44   00:34  2  04:47  9  05:43  6  08:31  6  12:01  8  13:48  7  14:58  5  17:33  6  17:59  6 00:17:59
       0                           S14            00:34  2  04:13  9  00:56  5  02:48  2  03:30  8  01:47  4  01:10  4  02:35  6  00:26  5
                                                 -00:04     02:33     00:19    -00:29     00:54     00:44    -00:46    -00:28    -00:02   
 7. Ulvis Krismanis           00:19:09 16:24:55   00:41  4  02:38  2  03:32  2  07:24  3  10:10  3  11:48  3  16:26  7  18:44  7  19:09  7 00:19:09
       0                           IES2           00:41  4  01:57  2  00:54  3  03:52  8  02:46  6  01:38  3  04:38  9  02:18  4  00:25  3
                                                  00:03     00:17     00:17     00:35     00:10     00:35     02:42    -00:45    -00:03   
 8. Renars Birkentals         00:19:45 16:24:17   00:44  6  03:10  5  04:05  4  07:58  4  10:39  5  12:28  4  16:56  8  19:20  8  19:45  8 00:19:45
       0                           IES2           00:44  6  02:26  5  00:55  4  03:53  9  02:41  5  01:49  5  04:28  8  02:24  5  00:25  3
                                                  00:06     00:46     00:18     00:36     00:05     00:46     02:32    -00:39    -00:03   
 9. Gunkel Hanna              00:23:39 16:50:20   01:01  9  04:19  7  06:12  8  09:59  8  15:14  9  17:48  9  19:19  9  23:05  9  23:39  9 00:23:39
       0                           S14            01:01  9  03:18  7  01:53  7  03:47  7  05:15  9  02:34  7  01:31  5  03:46  9  00:34  9
                                                  00:23     01:38     01:16     00:30     02:39     01:31    -00:25     00:43     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:32     01:40     00:37     02:23     01:38     01:03     00:41     01:56     00:21   00:10:51


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 4/3/2017 10:55:02 PM SK KANDAVA