Zig-Zag 14.kārta

9/25/2017
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [IES]
[S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SB]
[V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]

V Distance (1): 16 KP 6,44 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:37:36 17:58:13   01:54  1  03:36  1  05:10  1  07:52  1  11:30  1  13:24  1  15:03  1  16:01  1  17:42  1  20:43  1  27:56  1  30:30  2  31:52  2  34:54  1  36:11  1  37:14  1  37:36  1 00:37:36
       0                           V              01:54  1  01:42  2  01:34  1  02:42  1  03:38  1  01:54  1  01:39  1  00:58  1  01:41  1  03:01  1  07:13  5  02:34  3  01:22  1  03:02  1  01:17  1  01:03  2  00:22  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Šņoriņš            00:38:07 17:24:29   01:56  2  03:37  2  05:30  2  08:33  2  12:45  2  15:05  2  17:08  2  18:37  2  20:48  2  24:22  2  28:20  2  30:24  1  31:46  1  35:25  2  36:49  2  37:49  2  38:07  2 00:38:07
       0                           V              01:56  2  01:41  1  01:53  2  03:03  2  04:12  2  02:20  2  02:03  2  01:29  4  02:11  2  03:34  2  03:58  1  02:04  1  01:22  1  03:39  3  01:24  3  01:00  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:02    -00:01     00:19     00:21     00:34     00:26     00:24     00:31     00:30     00:33    -03:15    -00:30     00:00     00:37     00:07    -00:03    -00:04   
 3. Andris Leja               00:43:15 17:42:48   02:21  4  04:31  5  06:24  3  09:56  4  14:22  3  16:46  3  19:05  3  21:09  3  23:27  3  27:53  3  32:32  3  34:59  3  36:40  3  40:17  3  41:39  3  42:55  3  43:15  3 00:43:15
       0                           V              02:21  4  02:10  5  01:53  2  03:32  4  04:26  3  02:24  4  02:19  4  02:04  6  02:18  4  04:26  4  04:39  2  02:27  2  01:41  3  03:37  2  01:22  2  01:16  3  00:20  3
                                                  00:27     00:28     00:19     00:50     00:48     00:30     00:40     01:06     00:37     01:25    -02:34    -00:07     00:19     00:35     00:05     00:13    -00:02   
 4. Jānis Brauns              00:50:55 17:14:14   02:48  6  04:55  6  07:10  6  11:09  6  16:52  6  19:48  6  22:26  6  23:55  5  27:22  5  33:06  6  38:15  5  40:49  4  42:32  4  46:46  4  49:09  4  50:30  4  50:55  4 00:50:55
       0                           V              02:48  6  02:07  4  02:15  5  03:59  6  05:43  5  02:56  5  02:38  6  01:29  4  03:27  7  05:44  5  05:09  3  02:34  3  01:43  4  04:14  6  02:23  7  01:21  6  00:25  7
                                                  00:54     00:25     00:41     01:17     02:05     01:02     00:59     00:31     01:46     02:43    -02:04     00:00     00:21     01:12     01:06     00:18     00:03   
 5. Almants Kalniņs           00:51:56 17:21:36   02:25  5  04:28  3  06:25  4  09:43  3  16:33  5  18:56  5  21:14  5  22:22  4  24:38  4  30:39  4  37:39  4  42:59  5  44:55  5  48:47  5  50:22  5  51:39  5  51:56  5 00:51:56
       0                           V              02:25  5  02:03  3  01:57  4  03:18  3  06:50  6  02:23  3  02:18  3  01:08  2  02:16  3  06:01  6  07:00  4  05:20  8  01:56  5  03:52  4  01:35  4  01:17  5  00:17  1
                                                  00:31     00:21     00:23     00:36     03:12     00:29     00:39     00:10     00:35     03:00    -00:13     02:46     00:34     00:50     00:18     00:14    -00:05   
 6. Guntars Sils              00:52:53 17:29:07   02:14  3  04:28  3  06:57  5  10:43  5  15:39  4  18:35  4  21:09  4  25:19  6  28:05  6  32:14  5  40:26  6  43:16  6  45:12  6  49:20  6  51:08  6  52:30  6  52:53  6 00:52:53
       0                           V              02:14  3  02:14  7  02:29  6  03:46  5  04:56  4  02:56  5  02:34  5  04:10  8  02:46  6  04:09  3  08:12  6  02:50  5  01:56  5  04:08  5  01:48  6  01:22  7  00:23  5
                                                  00:20     00:32     00:55     01:04     01:18     01:02     00:55     03:12     01:05     01:08     00:59     00:16     00:34     01:06     00:31     00:19     00:01   
 7. Matīss Bērzinš            01:23:26 17:01:55   02:56  7  05:08  7  09:48  7  28:15  8  37:20  8  40:18  7  43:02  7  44:23  7  46:53  7  54:50  7  69:49  7  73:17  7  75:20  7  80:01  7  81:47  7  83:03  7  83:26  7 01:23:26
       0                           V              02:56  7  02:12  6  04:40  7  18:27  8  09:05  7  02:58  7  02:44  7  01:21  3  02:30  5  07:57  8  14:59  8  03:28  6  02:03  7  04:41  7  01:46  5  01:16  3  00:23  5
                                                  01:02     00:30     03:06     15:45     05:27     01:04     01:05     00:23     00:49     04:56     07:46     00:54     00:41     01:39     00:29     00:13     00:01   
 8. Dace Lesiņa               01:36:11 16:39:11   04:38  8  08:44  8  13:37  8  22:20  7  36:36  7  42:03  8  46:09  8  49:53  8  54:10  8  61:35  8  72:46  8  77:56  8  81:13  8  88:34  8  92:37  8  95:26  8  96:11  8 01:36:11
       0 ā.k.                      V              04:38  8  04:06  8  04:53  8  08:43  7  14:16  8  05:27  8  04:06  8  03:44  7  04:17  8  07:25  7  11:11  7  05:10  7  03:17  8  07:21  8  04:03  8  02:49  8  00:45  8
                                                  02:44     02:24     03:19     06:01     10:38     03:33     02:27     02:46     02:36     04:24     03:58     02:36     01:55     04:19     02:46     01:46     00:23   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:54     01:41     01:34     02:42     03:38     01:54     01:39     00:58     01:41     03:01     03:58     02:04     01:22     03:02     01:17     01:00     00:17   00:33:42

S Distance (2): 15 KP 4,65 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 40)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 33)  12.( 32)  13.( 43)  14.( 31)  15.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Odeta Turka               00:43:26 17:59:31   01:26  1  03:59  1  08:40  2  12:55  1  14:57  1  16:10  1  18:55  1  20:56  1  28:02  1  31:32  1  33:54  1  36:25  1  38:35  1  39:57  1  42:59  1  43:26  1 00:43:26
       0                           S              01:26  1  02:33  1  04:41  2  04:15  1  02:02  1  01:13  2  02:45  1  02:01  2  07:06  1  03:30  2  02:22  1  02:31  1  02:10  1  01:22  1  03:02  2  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Vārna               00:46:23 16:27:54   01:53  2  04:27  2  07:32  1  12:58  2  15:31  2  16:33  2  20:43  2  22:30  2  30:13  2  33:25  2  36:11  2  39:06  2  41:36  2  43:09  2  45:54  2  46:23  2 00:46:23
       0                           S              01:53  2  02:34  2  03:05  1  05:26  2  02:33  2  01:02  1  04:10  2  01:47  1  07:43  2  03:12  1  02:46  2  02:55  2  02:30  2  01:33  2  02:45  1  00:29  2
                                                  00:27     00:01    -01:36     01:11     00:31    -00:11     01:25    -00:14     00:37    -00:18     00:24     00:24     00:20     00:11    -00:17     00:02   
 3. Kristīna Ēce              01:04:07 16:32:13   01:54  3  05:19  3  10:47  3  19:00  3  22:25  3  23:49  3  30:04  3  32:26  3  42:07  3  46:24  3  50:01  3  53:32  3  56:48  3  59:15  3  63:33  3  64:07  3 01:04:07
       0                           S              01:54  3  03:25  3  05:28  3  08:13  3  03:25  3  01:24  3  06:15  3  02:22  3  09:41  3  04:17  3  03:37  3  03:31  3  03:16  3  02:27  3  04:18  3  00:34  3
                                                  00:28     00:52     00:47     03:58     01:23     00:11     03:30     00:21     02:35     00:47     01:15     01:00     01:06     01:05     01:16     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:26     02:33     03:05     04:15     02:02     01:02     02:45     01:47     07:06     03:12     02:22     02:31     02:10     01:22     02:45     00:27   00:40:50

VB Distance (2): 15 KP 4,65 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 40)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 33)  12.( 32)  13.( 43)  14.( 31)  15.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:14:14 17:14:36   01:33  1  07:03  2  10:26  1  16:39  1  19:39  1  23:06  1  26:35  1  29:38  1  37:52  1  41:42  1  45:39  1  66:13  1  69:00  1  70:47  1  73:54  1  74:14  1 01:14:14
       0                           VB             01:33  1  05:30  2  03:23  1  06:13  1  03:00  1  03:27  2  03:29  1  03:03  1  08:14  1  03:50  1  03:57  1  20:34  2  02:47  1  01:47  1  03:07  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Kačoreks            01:20:41 16:38:52   02:28  2  06:01  1  11:30  2  18:05  2  22:03  2  23:55  2  34:54  2  38:26  2  50:56  2  56:11  2  63:03  2  68:49  2  72:32  2  75:19  2  79:57  2  80:41  2 01:20:41
       0                           VB             02:28  2  03:33  1  05:29  2  06:35  2  03:58  2  01:52  1  10:59  2  03:32  2  12:30  2  05:15  2  06:52  2  05:46  1  03:43  2  02:47  2  04:38  2  00:44  2
                                                  00:55    -01:57     02:06     00:22     00:58    -01:35     07:30     00:29     04:16     01:25     02:55    -14:48     00:56     01:00     01:31     00:24   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:33     03:33     03:23     06:13     03:00     01:52     03:29     03:03     08:14     03:50     03:57     05:46     02:47     01:47     03:07     00:20   00:55:54

V50 Distance (2): 15 KP 4,65 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 40)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 33)  12.( 32)  13.( 43)  14.( 31)  15.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Turks               00:35:39 17:58:05   01:19  1  02:58  1  05:50  1  10:18  1  12:09  1  13:26  1  15:37  1  17:05  1  22:02  1  24:53  1  27:00  1  29:20  1  31:28  1  32:39  1  35:16  1  35:39  1 00:35:39
       0                           V50            01:19  1  01:39  1  02:52  1  04:28  1  01:51  1  01:17  1  02:11  1  01:28  1  04:57  1  02:51  1  02:07  1  02:20  1  02:08  1  01:11  1  02:37  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Vilks               01:02:33 16:59:35   01:45  2  04:32  2  11:14  2  19:51  2  22:39  2  24:09  2  28:38  2  31:22  2  42:13  2  45:26  2  49:33  2  53:51  2  56:48  2  59:18  2  62:06  2  62:33  2 01:02:33
       0                           V50            01:45  2  02:47  2  06:42  3  08:37  2  02:48  2  01:30  2  04:29  2  02:44  2  10:51  2  03:13  2  04:07  2  04:18  3  02:57  2  02:30  3  02:48  2  00:27  2
                                                  00:26     01:08     03:50     04:09     00:57     00:13     02:18     01:16     05:54     00:22     02:00     01:58     00:49     01:19     00:11     00:04   
 3. Haralds Feldmanis         01:18:20 16:45:01   01:45  2  09:38  3  15:10  3  26:32  3  32:54  3  35:19  3  40:04  3  43:40  3  57:01  3  61:07  3  65:14  3  69:00  3  72:06  3  74:07  3  77:45  3  78:20  3 01:18:20
       0                           V50            01:45  2  07:53  3  05:32  2  11:22  3  06:22  3  02:25  3  04:45  3  03:36  3  13:21  3  04:06  3  04:07  2  03:46  2  03:06  3  02:01  2  03:38  3  00:35  3
                                                  00:26     06:14     02:40     06:54     04:31     01:08     02:34     02:08     08:24     01:15     02:00     01:26     00:58     00:50     01:01     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:19     01:39     02:52     04:28     01:51     01:17     02:11     01:28     04:57     02:51     02:07     02:20     02:08     01:11     02:37     00:23   00:35:39

V14 Distance (3): 9 KP 3,05 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 31)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Rainers Balodis           00:27:11 17:40:36   03:07  1  05:51  1  08:57  1  11:09  1  16:51  1  19:30  1  22:55  1  25:38  1  26:49  1  27:11  1 00:27:11
       0                           V14            03:07  1  02:44  1  03:06  3  02:12  1  05:42  2  02:39  1  03:25  1  02:43  3  01:11  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:30:22 17:38:06   04:58  2  08:15  2  10:30  2  13:37  2  19:22  2  22:11  2  26:29  2  28:25  2  29:59  2  30:22  2 00:30:22
       0                           V14            04:58  2  03:17  2  02:15  1  03:07  2  05:45  3  02:49  2  04:18  2  01:56  2  01:34  2  00:23  2
                                                  01:51     00:33    -00:51     00:55     00:03     00:10     00:53    -00:47     00:23     00:01   
 3. Vilnis Iesalnieks         00:38:08 17:59:21   12:12  3  15:59  3  18:32  3  22:37  3  26:16  3  29:17  3  33:50  3  35:39  3  37:33  3  38:08  3 00:38:08
       0 ā.konk                    V14            12:12  3  03:47  3  02:33  2  04:05  3  03:39  1  03:01  3  04:33  3  01:49  1  01:54  3  00:35  3
                                                  09:05     01:03    -00:33     01:53    -02:03     00:22     01:08    -00:54     00:43     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:07     02:44     02:15     02:12     03:39     02:39     03:25     01:49     01:11     00:22   00:23:23

S18 Distance (3): 9 KP 3,05 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 31)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Gerda Kačoreka            00:41:26 16:38:51   04:21  1  08:40  1  11:58  1  16:19  1  20:32  1  24:27  1  34:11  1  37:20  1  40:58  1  41:26  1 00:41:26
       0                           S18            04:21  1  04:19  1  03:18  1  04:21  1  04:13  1  03:55  1  09:44  1  03:09  1  03:38  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:21     04:19     03:18     04:21     04:13     03:55     09:44     03:09     03:38     00:28   00:41:26

SB Distance (3): 9 KP 3,05 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 31)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Naomi Oppeneer            00:37:47 16:36:44   06:00  1  11:11  1  14:17  1  18:31  1  22:37  1  26:30  1  32:20  1  35:05  1  37:22  1  37:47  1 00:37:47
       0                           SB             06:00  1  05:11  1  03:06  1  04:14  1  04:06  1  03:53  1  05:50  1  02:45  1  02:17  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:00     05:11     03:06     04:14     04:06     03:53     05:50     02:45     02:17     00:25   00:37:47

S40 Distance (3): 9 KP 3,05 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 31)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:35:36 17:34:13   04:42  1  08:53  1  11:28  1  15:22  1  19:06  1  25:16  1  30:26  1  32:53  1  35:05  1  35:36  1 00:35:36
       0                           S40            04:42  1  04:11  1  02:35  1  03:54  1  03:44  1  06:10  3  05:10  1  02:27  1  02:12  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ināra Kalniņa             00:46:51 17:07:04   05:43  2  11:17  2  15:49  2  20:27  2  25:13  2  30:23  2  38:17  2  41:23  2  43:49  2  46:51  2 00:46:51
       0                           S40            05:43  2  05:34  2  04:32  4  04:38  2  04:46  2  05:10  2  07:54  3  03:06  2  02:26  2  03:02  4
                                                  01:01     01:23     01:57     00:44     01:02    -01:00     02:44     00:39     00:14     02:31   
 3. Guna Vilka                00:54:02 16:33:12   07:02  3  13:09  3  17:19  3  23:03  4  29:12  3  37:09  3  45:24  3  49:57  3  53:06  3  54:02  3 00:54:02
       0                           S40            07:02  3  06:07  3  04:10  3  05:44  4  06:09  3  07:57  4  08:15  4  04:33  3  03:09  3  00:56  2
                                                  02:20     01:56     01:35     01:50     02:25     01:47     03:05     02:06     00:57     00:25   
 4. Sanita Leja               01:15:08 17:30:32   07:08  4  13:59  4  17:20  4  22:52  3  53:48  4  58:18  4  65:08  4  70:51  4  74:04  4  75:08  4 01:15:08
       0                           S40            07:08  4  06:51  4  03:21  2  05:32  3  30:56  4  04:30  1  06:50  2  05:43  4  03:13  4  01:04  3
                                                  02:26     02:40     00:46     01:38     27:12    -01:40     01:40     03:16     01:01     00:33   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:42     04:11     02:35     03:54     03:44     04:30     05:10     02:27     02:12     00:31   00:33:56

S14 Distance (4): 8 KP 2,38 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 34)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Sintija Beraģe            00:39:32 16:26:49   08:54  1  14:02  1  19:11  1  25:02  1  29:06  1  33:35  1  36:44  1  38:59  1  39:32  1 00:39:32
       0                           S14            08:54  1  05:08  1  05:09  1  05:51  1  04:04  1  04:29  1  03:09  1  02:15  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   08:54     05:08     05:09     05:51     04:04     04:29     03:09     02:15     00:33   00:39:32

V12 Distance (5): 7 KP 2,12 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 34)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 32)   6.( 31)   7.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Gatis Gūtmanis            00:21:48 16:45:02   01:46  1  05:04  1  08:01  1  12:15  1  15:07  1  18:08  1  21:18  1  21:48  1 00:21:48
       0                           V12            01:46  1  03:18  1  02:57  1  04:14  4  02:52  4  03:01  3  03:10  1  00:30  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ralfs Šmits               00:30:27 16:32:32   02:06  4  07:52  4  12:34  4  15:53  4  20:29  4  25:19  4  29:59  2  30:27  2 00:30:27
       0                           V12            02:06  4  05:46  7  04:42  4  03:19  1  04:36  6  04:50  4  04:40  5  00:28  5
                                                  00:20     02:28     01:45    -00:55     01:44     01:49     01:30    -00:02   
 3. Austris Leja              00:30:30 16:32:37   02:02  2  07:44  2  12:00  2  15:52  3  20:22  2  25:12  2  30:06  3  30:30  3 00:30:30
       0                           V12            02:02  2  05:42  5  04:16  2  03:52  3  04:30  5  04:50  4  04:54  7  00:24  2
                                                  00:16     02:24     01:19    -00:22     01:38     01:49     01:44    -00:06   
 4. Ēriks Erdmanis            00:30:32 16:32:34   02:02  2  07:45  3  12:06  3  15:47  2  20:24  3  25:14  3  30:07  4  30:32  4 00:30:32
       0                           V12            02:02  2  05:43  6  04:21  3  03:41  2  04:37  7  04:50  4  04:53  6  00:25  3
                                                  00:16     02:25     01:24    -00:33     01:45     01:49     01:43    -00:05   
 5. Dāvis Kačoreks            00:36:59 17:39:45   02:57  5  10:11  5  15:24  5  20:15  5  25:12  5  30:35  5  36:15  5  36:59  5 00:36:59
       0                           V12            02:57  5  07:14  8  05:13  5  04:51  5  04:57  8  05:23  7  05:40  8  00:44  8
                                                  01:11     03:56     02:16     00:37     02:05     02:22     02:30     00:14   
 6. Deniss Jaunkalns          01:03:57 16:27:04   19:47  6  25:20  7  30:49  6  55:41  6  57:38  6  60:17  6  63:34  6  63:57  6 01:03:57
       0                           V12            19:47  6  05:33  4  05:29  6  24:52  6  01:57  2  02:39  1  03:17  3  00:23  1
                                                  18:01     02:15     02:32     20:38    -00:55    -00:22     00:07    -00:07   
 7. Kristers Dakstiņš         01:04:20 16:26:51   20:01  8  25:23  8  31:03  8  56:00  8  57:56  7  60:45  7  63:55  7  64:20  7 01:04:20
       0                           V12            20:01  8  05:22  3  05:40  7  24:57  7  01:56  1  02:49  2  03:10  1  00:25  3
                                                  18:15     02:04     02:43     20:43    -00:56    -00:12     00:00    -00:05   
 8. Krišs Kviesis             01:10:11 16:27:06   19:48  7  25:09  6  30:53  7  55:50  7  58:15  8  65:16  8  69:39  8  70:11  8 01:10:11
       0                           V12            19:48  7  05:21  2  05:44  8  24:57  7  02:25  3  07:01  8  04:23  4  00:32  7
                                                  18:02     02:03     02:47     20:43    -00:27     04:00     01:13     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:46     03:18     02:57     03:19     01:56     02:39     03:10     00:23   00:19:28

#1 Distance (V): 16 KP 6,44 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:37:36 17:58:13   01:54  1  03:36  1  05:10  1  07:52  1  11:30  1  13:24  1  15:03  1  16:01  1  17:42  1  20:43  1  27:56  1  30:30  2  31:52  2  34:54  1  36:11  1  37:14  1  37:36  1 00:37:36
       0                           V              01:54  1  01:42  2  01:34  1  02:42  1  03:38  1  01:54  1  01:39  1  00:58  1  01:41  1  03:01  1  07:13  5  02:34  3  01:22  1  03:02  1  01:17  1  01:03  2  00:22  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Šņoriņš            00:38:07 17:24:29   01:56  2  03:37  2  05:30  2  08:33  2  12:45  2  15:05  2  17:08  2  18:37  2  20:48  2  24:22  2  28:20  2  30:24  1  31:46  1  35:25  2  36:49  2  37:49  2  38:07  2 00:38:07
       0                           V              01:56  2  01:41  1  01:53  2  03:03  2  04:12  2  02:20  2  02:03  2  01:29  4  02:11  2  03:34  2  03:58  1  02:04  1  01:22  1  03:39  3  01:24  3  01:00  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:02    -00:01     00:19     00:21     00:34     00:26     00:24     00:31     00:30     00:33    -03:15    -00:30     00:00     00:37     00:07    -00:03    -00:04   
 3. Andris Leja               00:43:15 17:42:48   02:21  4  04:31  5  06:24  3  09:56  4  14:22  3  16:46  3  19:05  3  21:09  3  23:27  3  27:53  3  32:32  3  34:59  3  36:40  3  40:17  3  41:39  3  42:55  3  43:15  3 00:43:15
       0                           V              02:21  4  02:10  5  01:53  2  03:32  4  04:26  3  02:24  4  02:19  4  02:04  6  02:18  4  04:26  4  04:39  2  02:27  2  01:41  3  03:37  2  01:22  2  01:16  3  00:20  3
                                                  00:27     00:28     00:19     00:50     00:48     00:30     00:40     01:06     00:37     01:25    -02:34    -00:07     00:19     00:35     00:05     00:13    -00:02   
 4. Jānis Brauns              00:50:55 17:14:14   02:48  6  04:55  6  07:10  6  11:09  6  16:52  6  19:48  6  22:26  6  23:55  5  27:22  5  33:06  6  38:15  5  40:49  4  42:32  4  46:46  4  49:09  4  50:30  4  50:55  4 00:50:55
       0                           V              02:48  6  02:07  4  02:15  5  03:59  6  05:43  5  02:56  5  02:38  6  01:29  4  03:27  7  05:44  5  05:09  3  02:34  3  01:43  4  04:14  6  02:23  7  01:21  6  00:25  7
                                                  00:54     00:25     00:41     01:17     02:05     01:02     00:59     00:31     01:46     02:43    -02:04     00:00     00:21     01:12     01:06     00:18     00:03   
 5. Almants Kalniņs           00:51:56 17:21:36   02:25  5  04:28  3  06:25  4  09:43  3  16:33  5  18:56  5  21:14  5  22:22  4  24:38  4  30:39  4  37:39  4  42:59  5  44:55  5  48:47  5  50:22  5  51:39  5  51:56  5 00:51:56
       0                           V              02:25  5  02:03  3  01:57  4  03:18  3  06:50  6  02:23  3  02:18  3  01:08  2  02:16  3  06:01  6  07:00  4  05:20  8  01:56  5  03:52  4  01:35  4  01:17  5  00:17  1
                                                  00:31     00:21     00:23     00:36     03:12     00:29     00:39     00:10     00:35     03:00    -00:13     02:46     00:34     00:50     00:18     00:14    -00:05   
 6. Guntars Sils              00:52:53 17:29:07   02:14  3  04:28  3  06:57  5  10:43  5  15:39  4  18:35  4  21:09  4  25:19  6  28:05  6  32:14  5  40:26  6  43:16  6  45:12  6  49:20  6  51:08  6  52:30  6  52:53  6 00:52:53
       0                           V              02:14  3  02:14  7  02:29  6  03:46  5  04:56  4  02:56  5  02:34  5  04:10  8  02:46  6  04:09  3  08:12  6  02:50  5  01:56  5  04:08  5  01:48  6  01:22  7  00:23  5
                                                  00:20     00:32     00:55     01:04     01:18     01:02     00:55     03:12     01:05     01:08     00:59     00:16     00:34     01:06     00:31     00:19     00:01   
 7. Matīss Bērzinš            01:23:26 17:01:55   02:56  7  05:08  7  09:48  7  28:15  8  37:20  8  40:18  7  43:02  7  44:23  7  46:53  7  54:50  7  69:49  7  73:17  7  75:20  7  80:01  7  81:47  7  83:03  7  83:26  7 01:23:26
       0                           V              02:56  7  02:12  6  04:40  7  18:27  8  09:05  7  02:58  7  02:44  7  01:21  3  02:30  5  07:57  8  14:59  8  03:28  6  02:03  7  04:41  7  01:46  5  01:16  3  00:23  5
                                                  01:02     00:30     03:06     15:45     05:27     01:04     01:05     00:23     00:49     04:56     07:46     00:54     00:41     01:39     00:29     00:13     00:01   
 8. Dace Lesiņa               01:36:11 16:39:11   04:38  8  08:44  8  13:37  8  22:20  7  36:36  7  42:03  8  46:09  8  49:53  8  54:10  8  61:35  8  72:46  8  77:56  8  81:13  8  88:34  8  92:37  8  95:26  8  96:11  8 01:36:11
       0 ā.k.                      V              04:38  8  04:06  8  04:53  8  08:43  7  14:16  8  05:27  8  04:06  8  03:44  7  04:17  8  07:25  7  11:11  7  05:10  7  03:17  8  07:21  8  04:03  8  02:49  8  00:45  8
                                                  02:44     02:24     03:19     06:01     10:38     03:33     02:27     02:46     02:36     04:24     03:58     02:36     01:55     04:19     02:46     01:46     00:23   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:54     01:41     01:34     02:42     03:38     01:54     01:39     00:58     01:41     03:01     03:58     02:04     01:22     03:02     01:17     01:00     00:17   00:33:42

#2 Distance (V18,S,VB,V50): 15 KP 4,65 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 40)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 33)  12.( 32)  13.( 43)  14.( 31)  15.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Turks               00:35:39 17:58:05   01:19  1  02:58  1  05:50  1  10:18  1  12:09  1  13:26  1  15:37  1  17:05  1  22:02  1  24:53  1  27:00  1  29:20  1  31:28  1  32:39  1  35:16  1  35:39  1 00:35:39
       0                           V50            01:19  1  01:39  1  02:52  1  04:28  2  01:51  1  01:17  3  02:11  1  01:28  1  04:57  1  02:51  1  02:07  1  02:20  1  02:08  1  01:11  1  02:37  1  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Odeta Turka               00:43:26 17:59:31   01:26  2  03:59  2  08:40  3  12:55  2  14:57  2  16:10  2  18:55  2  20:56  2  28:02  2  31:32  2  33:54  2  36:25  2  38:35  2  39:57  2  42:59  2  43:26  2 00:43:26
       0                           S              01:26  2  02:33  2  04:41  4  04:15  1  02:02  2  01:13  2  02:45  2  02:01  3  07:06  2  03:30  4  02:22  2  02:31  2  02:10  2  01:22  2  03:02  4  00:27  3
                                                  00:07     00:54     01:49    -00:13     00:11    -00:04     00:34     00:33     02:09     00:39     00:15     00:11     00:02     00:11     00:25     00:04   
 3. Inese Vārna               00:46:23 16:27:54   01:53  6  04:27  3  07:32  2  12:58  3  15:31  3  16:33  3  20:43  3  22:30  3  30:13  3  33:25  3  36:11  3  39:06  3  41:36  3  43:09  3  45:54  3  46:23  3 00:46:23
       0                           S              01:53  6  02:34  3  03:05  2  05:26  3  02:33  3  01:02  1  04:10  4  01:47  2  07:43  3  03:12  2  02:46  3  02:55  3  02:30  3  01:33  3  02:45  2  00:29  5
                                                  00:34     00:55     00:13     00:58     00:42    -00:15     01:59     00:19     02:46     00:21     00:39     00:35     00:22     00:22     00:08     00:06   
 4. Juris Vilks               01:02:33 16:59:35   01:45  4  04:32  4  11:14  6  19:51  7  22:39  7  24:09  7  28:38  5  31:22  5  42:13  6  45:26  5  49:33  5  53:51  5  56:48  4  59:18  5  62:06  4  62:33  4 01:02:33
       0                           V50            01:45  4  02:47  4  06:42  8  08:37  7  02:48  4  01:30  5  04:29  5  02:44  5  10:51  6  03:13  3  04:07  6  04:18  6  02:57  5  02:30  7  02:48  3  00:27  3
                                                  00:26     01:08     03:50     04:09     00:57     00:13     02:18     01:16     05:54     00:22     02:00     01:58     00:49     01:19     00:11     00:04   
 5. Kristīna Ēce              01:04:07 16:32:13   01:54  7  05:19  5  10:47  5  19:00  6  22:25  6  23:49  5  30:04  6  32:26  6  42:07  5  46:24  6  50:01  6  53:32  4  56:48  4  59:15  4  63:33  5  64:07  5 01:04:07
       0                           S              01:54  7  03:25  5  05:28  5  08:13  6  03:25  6  01:24  4  06:15  7  02:22  4  09:41  5  04:17  7  03:37  4  03:31  4  03:16  7  02:27  6  04:18  7  00:34  6
                                                  00:35     01:46     02:36     03:45     01:34     00:07     04:04     00:54     04:44     01:26     01:30     01:11     01:08     01:16     01:41     00:11   
 6. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:14:14 17:14:36   01:33  3  07:03  7  10:26  4  16:39  4  19:39  4  23:06  4  26:35  4  29:38  4  37:52  4  41:42  4  45:39  4  66:13  6  69:00  6  70:47  6  73:54  6  74:14  6 01:14:14
       0                           VB             01:33  3  05:30  7  03:23  3  06:13  4  03:00  5  03:27  8  03:29  3  03:03  6  08:14  4  03:50  5  03:57  5  20:34  8  02:47  4  01:47  4  03:07  5  00:20  1
                                                  00:14     03:51     00:31     01:45     01:09     02:10     01:18     01:35     03:17     00:59     01:50     18:14     00:39     00:36     00:30    -00:03   
 7. Haralds Feldmanis         01:18:20 16:45:01   01:45  4  09:38  8  15:10  8  26:32  8  32:54  8  35:19  8  40:04  8  43:40  8  57:01  8  61:07  8  65:14  8  69:00  8  72:06  7  74:07  7  77:45  7  78:20  7 01:18:20
       0                           V50            01:45  4  07:53  8  05:32  7  11:22  8  06:22  8  02:25  7  04:45  6  03:36  8  13:21  8  04:06  6  04:07  6  03:46  5  03:06  6  02:01  5  03:38  6  00:35  7
                                                  00:26     06:14     02:40     06:54     04:31     01:08     02:34     02:08     08:24     01:15     02:00     01:26     00:58     00:50     01:01     00:12   
 8. Juris Kačoreks            01:20:41 16:38:52   02:28  8  06:01  6  11:30  7  18:05  5  22:03  5  23:55  6  34:54  7  38:26  7  50:56  7  56:11  7  63:03  7  68:49  7  72:32  8  75:19  8  79:57  8  80:41  8 01:20:41
       0                           VB             02:28  8  03:33  6  05:29  6  06:35  5  03:58  7  01:52  6  10:59  8  03:32  7  12:30  7  05:15  8  06:52  8  05:46  7  03:43  8  02:47  8  04:38  8  00:44  8
                                                  01:09     01:54     02:37     02:07     02:07     00:35     08:48     02:04     07:33     02:24     04:45     03:26     01:35     01:36     02:01     00:21   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:19     01:39     02:52     04:15     01:51     01:02     02:11     01:28     04:57     02:51     02:07     02:20     02:08     01:11     02:37     00:20   00:35:08

#3 Distance (V14,S18,SB,S40): 9 KP 3,05 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 31)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Rainers Balodis           00:27:11 17:40:36   03:07  1  05:51  1  08:57  1  11:09  1  16:51  1  19:30  1  22:55  1  25:38  1  26:49  1  27:11  1 00:27:11
       0                           V14            03:07  1  02:44  1  03:06  4  02:12  1  05:42  6  02:39  1  03:25  1  02:43  4  01:11  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:30:22 17:38:06   04:58  4  08:15  2  10:30  2  13:37  2  19:22  3  22:11  2  26:29  2  28:25  2  29:59  2  30:22  2 00:30:22
       0                           V14            04:58  4  03:17  2  02:15  1  03:07  2  05:45  7  02:49  2  04:18  2  01:56  2  01:34  2  00:23  2
                                                  01:51     00:33    -00:51     00:55     00:03     00:10     00:53    -00:47     00:23     00:01   
 3. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:35:36 17:34:13   04:42  3  08:53  4  11:28  3  15:22  3  19:06  2  25:16  4  30:26  3  32:53  3  35:05  3  35:36  3 00:35:36
       0                           S40            04:42  3  04:11  4  02:35  3  03:54  3  03:44  2  06:10  8  05:10  4  02:27  3  02:12  4  00:31  5
                                                  01:35     01:27    -00:31     01:42    -01:58     03:31     01:45    -00:16     01:01     00:09   
 4. Naomi Oppeneer            00:37:47 16:36:44   06:00  6  11:11  5  14:17  5  18:31  5  22:37  5  26:30  5  32:20  4  35:05  4  37:22  4  37:47  4 00:37:47
       0                           SB             06:00  6  05:11  6  03:06  4  04:14  5  04:06  3  03:53  4  05:50  5  02:45  5  02:17  5  00:25  3
                                                  02:53     02:27     00:00     02:02    -01:36     01:14     02:25     00:02     01:06     00:03   
 5. Vilnis Iesalnieks         00:38:08 17:59:21   12:12  9  15:59  9  18:32  9  22:37  7  26:16  7  29:17  6  33:50  5  35:39  5  37:33  5  38:08  5 00:38:08
       0 ā.konk                    V14            12:12  9  03:47  3  02:33  2  04:05  4  03:39  1  03:01  3  04:33  3  01:49  1  01:54  3  00:35  6
                                                  09:05     01:03    -00:33     01:53    -02:03     00:22     01:08    -00:54     00:43     00:13   
 6. Gerda Kačoreka            00:41:26 16:38:51   04:21  2  08:40  3  11:58  4  16:19  4  20:32  4  24:27  3  34:11  6  37:20  6  40:58  6  41:26  6 00:41:26
       0                           S18            04:21  2  04:19  5  03:18  6  04:21  6  04:13  4  03:55  5  09:44  9  03:09  7  03:38  9  00:28  4
                                                  01:14     01:35     00:12     02:09    -01:29     01:16     06:19     00:26     02:27     00:06   
 7. Ināra Kalniņa             00:46:51 17:07:04   05:43  5  11:17  6  15:49  6  20:27  6  25:13  6  30:23  7  38:17  7  41:23  7  43:49  7  46:51  7 00:46:51
       0                           S40            05:43  5  05:34  7  04:32  9  04:38  7  04:46  5  05:10  7  07:54  7  03:06  6  02:26  6  03:02  9
                                                  02:36     02:50     01:26     02:26    -00:56     02:31     04:29     00:23     01:15     02:40   
 8. Guna Vilka                00:54:02 16:33:12   07:02  7  13:09  7  17:19  7  23:03  9  29:12  8  37:09  8  45:24  8  49:57  8  53:06  8  54:02  8 00:54:02
       0                           S40            07:02  7  06:07  8  04:10  8  05:44  9  06:09  8  07:57  9  08:15  8  04:33  8  03:09  7  00:56  7
                                                  03:55     03:23     01:04     03:32     00:27     05:18     04:50     01:50     01:58     00:34   
 9. Sanita Leja               01:15:08 17:30:32   07:08  8  13:59  8  17:20  8  22:52  8  53:48  9  58:18  9  65:08  9  70:51  9  74:04  9  75:08  9 01:15:08
       0                           S40            07:08  8  06:51  9  03:21  7  05:32  8  30:56  9  04:30  6  06:50  6  05:43  9  03:13  8  01:04  8
                                                  04:01     04:07     00:15     03:20     25:14     01:51     03:25     03:00     02:02     00:42   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:07     02:44     02:15     02:12     03:39     02:39     03:25     01:49     01:11     00:22   00:23:23

#4 Distance (S14): 8 KP 2,38 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 34)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Sintija Beraģe            00:39:32 16:26:49   08:54  1  14:02  1  19:11  1  25:02  1  29:06  1  33:35  1  36:44  1  38:59  1  39:32  1 00:39:32
       0                           S14            08:54  1  05:08  1  05:09  1  05:51  1  04:04  1  04:29  1  03:09  1  02:15  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   08:54     05:08     05:09     05:51     04:04     04:29     03:09     02:15     00:33   00:39:32

#5 Distance (S12,V12,IES): 7 KP 2,12 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 34)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 32)   6.( 31)   7.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Gatis Gūtmanis            00:21:48 16:45:02   01:46  1  05:04  1  08:01  1  12:15  1  15:07  1  18:08  1  21:18  1  21:48  1 00:21:48
       0                           V12            01:46  1  03:18  1  02:57  1  04:14  4  02:52  4  03:01  3  03:10  1  00:30  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ralfs Šmits               00:30:27 16:32:32   02:06  4  07:52  4  12:34  4  15:53  4  20:29  4  25:19  4  29:59  2  30:27  2 00:30:27
       0                           V12            02:06  4  05:46  7  04:42  4  03:19  1  04:36  6  04:50  4  04:40  5  00:28  5
                                                  00:20     02:28     01:45    -00:55     01:44     01:49     01:30    -00:02   
 3. Austris Leja              00:30:30 16:32:37   02:02  2  07:44  2  12:00  2  15:52  3  20:22  2  25:12  2  30:06  3  30:30  3 00:30:30
       0                           V12            02:02  2  05:42  5  04:16  2  03:52  3  04:30  5  04:50  4  04:54  7  00:24  2
                                                  00:16     02:24     01:19    -00:22     01:38     01:49     01:44    -00:06   
 4. Ēriks Erdmanis            00:30:32 16:32:34   02:02  2  07:45  3  12:06  3  15:47  2  20:24  3  25:14  3  30:07  4  30:32  4 00:30:32
       0                           V12            02:02  2  05:43  6  04:21  3  03:41  2  04:37  7  04:50  4  04:53  6  00:25  3
                                                  00:16     02:25     01:24    -00:33     01:45     01:49     01:43    -00:05   
 5. Dāvis Kačoreks            00:36:59 17:39:45   02:57  5  10:11  5  15:24  5  20:15  5  25:12  5  30:35  5  36:15  5  36:59  5 00:36:59
       0                           V12            02:57  5  07:14  8  05:13  5  04:51  5  04:57  8  05:23  7  05:40  8  00:44  8
                                                  01:11     03:56     02:16     00:37     02:05     02:22     02:30     00:14   
 6. Deniss Jaunkalns          01:03:57 16:27:04   19:47  6  25:20  7  30:49  6  55:41  6  57:38  6  60:17  6  63:34  6  63:57  6 01:03:57
       0                           V12            19:47  6  05:33  4  05:29  6  24:52  6  01:57  2  02:39  1  03:17  3  00:23  1
                                                  18:01     02:15     02:32     20:38    -00:55    -00:22     00:07    -00:07   
 7. Kristers Dakstiņš         01:04:20 16:26:51   20:01  8  25:23  8  31:03  8  56:00  8  57:56  7  60:45  7  63:55  7  64:20  7 01:04:20
       0                           V12            20:01  8  05:22  3  05:40  7  24:57  7  01:56  1  02:49  2  03:10  1  00:25  3
                                                  18:15     02:04     02:43     20:43    -00:56    -00:12     00:00    -00:05   
 8. Krišs Kviesis             01:10:11 16:27:06   19:48  7  25:09  6  30:53  7  55:50  7  58:15  8  65:16  8  69:39  8  70:11  8 01:10:11
       0                           V12            19:48  7  05:21  2  05:44  8  24:57  7  02:25  3  07:01  8  04:23  4  00:32  7
                                                  18:02     02:03     02:47     20:43    -00:27     04:00     01:13     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:46     03:18     02:57     03:19     01:56     02:39     03:10     00:23   00:19:28


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 9/25/2017 9:14:16 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme