Zig-Zag 2.kārt

4/17/2017
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [IES]
[IES2] [IES3] [S] [S12] [S14] [S18]
[S40] [V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50]
[VB]
V12 Course (1): 6 KP 1,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rainers Balodis           00:12:13 16:41:40   00:56  1  02:31  1  05:18  1  07:52  1  09:36  1  11:54  1  12:13  1 00:12:13
       0 Talsu BJC                 V12            00:56  1  01:35  1  02:47  1  02:34  1  01:44  1  02:18  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dāvis Kacoreks            00:28:54 16:16:18   02:49  4  07:35  4  13:39  4  18:08  4  22:16  4  28:14  2  28:54  2 00:28:54
       0                           V12            02:49  4  04:46  4  06:04  2  04:29  4  04:08  4  05:58  2  00:40  4
                                                  01:53     03:11     03:17     01:55     02:24     03:40     00:21   
 2. Austris Leja              00:28:54 16:07:20   01:43  2  04:56  3  11:58  2  15:30  3  18:05  3  28:32  3  28:54  2 00:28:54
       0                           V12            01:43  2  03:13  3  07:02  3  03:32  3  02:35  2  10:27  3  00:22  3
                                                  00:47     01:38     04:15     00:58     00:51     08:09     00:03   
 4. Ralfs Smits               00:29:25 16:07:19   01:46  3  04:54  2  12:01  3  15:25  2  18:03  2  29:05  4  29:25  4 00:29:25
       0                           V12            01:46  3  03:08  2  07:07  4  03:24  2  02:38  3  11:02  4  00:20  2
                                                  00:50     01:33     04:20     00:50     00:54     08:44     00:01   
Ideal time:                                       00:56     01:35     02:47     02:34     01:44     02:18     00:19   00:12:13

S14 Course (2): 7 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 42)   5.( 33)   6.( 35)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sintija Berage            00:44:30 16:03:23   01:45  1  06:44  1  17:29  1  28:44  1  37:15  1  39:46  1  43:46  1  44:30  1 00:44:30
       0                           S14            01:45  1  04:59  1  10:45  1  11:15  1  08:31  1  02:31  1  04:00  1  00:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideal time:                                       01:45     04:59     10:45     11:15     08:31     02:31     04:00     00:44   00:44:30

IES2 Course (2): 7 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 42)   5.( 33)   6.( 35)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Naomi Oppeneer            01:01:30 16:50:38   01:45  1  25:35  1  43:07  1  48:58  1  56:02  1  57:18  1  61:06  1  61:30  1 01:01:30
       0                           IES2           01:45  1  23:50  1  17:32  1  05:51  1  07:04  1  01:16  1  03:48  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideal time:                                       01:45     23:50     17:32     05:51     07:04     01:16     03:48     00:24   01:01:30

V14 Course (3): 8 KP 2,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 42)   3.( 37)   4.( 43)   5.( 36)   6.( 32)   7.( 35)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:36:47 16:34:41   03:00  1  08:13  1  11:38  1  20:57  1  27:31  1  31:29  1  34:17  1  36:25  1  36:47  1 00:36:47
       0 Talsu BJC                 V14            03:00  1  05:13  1  03:25  1  09:19  1  06:34  1  03:58  1  02:48  1  02:08  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideal time:                                       03:00     05:13     03:25     09:19     06:34     03:58     02:48     02:08     00:22   00:36:47

S18 Course (3): 8 KP 2,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 42)   3.( 37)   4.( 43)   5.( 36)   6.( 32)   7.( 35)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristine Cakle            00:53:42 17:24:18   03:45  1  12:13  1  21:39  1  31:41  1  39:16  1  46:29  1  50:22  1  53:17  1  53:42  1 00:53:42
       0 Talsu BJC                 S18            03:45  1  08:28  1  09:26  1  10:02  1  07:35  1  07:13  1  03:53  1  02:55  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideal time:                                       03:45     08:28     09:26     10:02     07:35     07:13     03:53     02:55     00:25   00:53:42

S40 Course (3): 8 KP 2,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 42)   3.( 37)   4.( 43)   5.( 36)   6.( 32)   7.( 35)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Inga Berzina              00:52:24 17:33:57   04:22  2  11:32  2  18:14  1  26:58  1  36:29  1  43:14  2  47:33  2  51:47  1  52:24  1 00:52:24
       0                           S40            04:22  2  07:10  2  06:42  2  08:44  2  09:31  4  06:45  4  04:19  3  04:14  2  00:37  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:53:40 17:55:45   03:43  1  09:17  1  22:43  3  35:18  3  41:01  3  45:35  3  49:15  3  53:12  3  53:40  2 00:53:40
       0                           S40            03:43  1  05:34  1  13:26  3  12:35  4  05:43  1  04:34  1  03:40  1  03:57  1  00:28  1
                                                 -00:39    -01:36     06:44     03:51    -03:48    -02:11    -00:39    -00:17    -00:09   
 3. Ināra Kalnina             00:53:45 16:27:17   04:52  3  13:14  3  19:14  2  27:23  2  36:47  2  42:34  1  46:41  1  53:07  2  53:45  3 00:53:45
       0                           S40            04:52  3  08:22  4  06:00  1  08:09  1  09:24  3  05:47  2  04:07  2  06:26  4  00:38  3
                                                  00:30     01:12    -00:42    -00:35    -00:07    -00:58    -00:12     02:12     00:01   
 4. Guna Vilka                01:06:42 16:13:13   07:23  4  14:57  4  30:05  4  41:02  4  49:34  4  55:47  4  61:18  4  65:49  4  66:42  4 01:06:42
       0                           S40            07:23  4  07:34  3  15:08  4  10:57  3  08:32  2  06:13  3  05:31  4  04:31  3  00:53  4
                                                  03:01     00:24     08:26     02:13    -00:59    -00:32     01:12     00:17     00:16   
Ideal time:                                       03:43     05:34     06:00     08:09     05:43     04:34     03:40     03:57     00:28   00:41:48

V18 Course (4): 12 KP 3,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 36)   2.( 40)   3.( 43)   4.( 38)   5.( 41)   6.( 37)   7.( 42)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 33)  11.( 35)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aksels Bresme             01:22:01 17:28:42   25:49  1  38:39  1  43:29  1  51:25  1  56:10  1  60:00  1  64:37  1  70:14  1  74:30  1  78:23  1  79:34  1  81:42  1  82:01  1 01:22:01
       0                           V18            25:49  1  12:50  1  04:50  1  07:56  1  04:45  1  03:50  1  04:37  1  05:37  1  04:16  1  03:53  1  01:11  1  02:08  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideal time:                                       25:49     12:50     04:50     07:56     04:45     03:50     04:37     05:37     04:16     03:53     01:11     02:08     00:19   01:22:01

S Course (4): 12 KP 3,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 36)   2.( 40)   3.( 43)   4.( 38)   5.( 41)   6.( 37)   7.( 42)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 33)  11.( 35)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ilze Cakle                00:45:57 17:25:21   05:54  1  11:25  1  15:29  1  19:55  1  23:20  1  26:42  1  30:32  1  34:31  1  36:48  1  40:41  1  42:23  1  45:26  1  45:57  1 00:45:57
       0                           S              05:54  1  05:31  1  04:04  2  04:26  2  03:25  1  03:22  2  03:50  1  03:59  2  02:17  3  03:53  4  01:42  4  03:03  3  00:31  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Janpaule            00:51:00 16:59:19   05:57  2  12:02  2  20:04  2  24:42  2  28:12  2  30:31  2  35:14  2  41:27  2  43:43  2  47:04  2  48:14  2  50:33  2  51:00  2 00:51:00
       0                           S              05:57  2  06:05  3  08:02  4  04:38  3  03:30  2  02:19  1  04:43  3  06:13  3  02:16  2  03:21  1  01:10  1  02:19  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:03     00:34     03:58     00:12     00:05    -01:03     00:53     02:14    -00:01    -00:32    -00:32    -00:44    -00:04   
 3. Alvita Mirecka            01:00:40 16:49:54   13:35  4  19:28  4  23:30  4  27:41  3  32:32  4  42:37  4  47:13  4  50:41  3  52:56  3  56:33  3  57:49  3  60:12  3  60:40  3 01:00:40
       0                           S              13:35  4  05:53  2  04:02  1  04:11  1  04:51  4  10:05  4  04:36  2  03:28  1  02:15  1  03:37  2  01:16  2  02:23  2  00:28  2
                                                  07:41     00:22    -00:02    -00:15     01:26     06:43     00:46    -00:31    -00:02    -00:16    -00:26    -00:40    -00:03   
 4. Kristīna Ece              01:05:34 16:56:06   07:47  3  15:47  3  22:40  3  28:04  4  32:27  3  37:31  3  43:26  3  54:13  4  56:34  4  60:22  4  61:53  4  65:03  4  65:34  4 01:05:34
       0                           S              07:47  3  08:00  4  06:53  3  05:24  4  04:23  3  05:04  3  05:55  4  10:47  4  02:21  4  03:48  3  01:31  3  03:10  4  00:31  3
                                                  01:53     02:29     02:49     00:58     00:58     01:42     02:05     06:48     00:04    -00:05    -00:11     00:07     00:00   
Ideal time:                                       05:54     05:31     04:02     04:11     03:25     02:19     03:50     03:28     02:15     03:21     01:10     02:19     00:27   00:42:12

VB Course (4): 12 KP 3,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 36)   2.( 40)   3.( 43)   4.( 38)   5.( 41)   6.( 37)   7.( 42)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 33)  11.( 35)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Juris Kacoreks            01:15:06 16:51:15   08:58  1  21:20  1  27:58  1  33:46  1  41:57  1  46:52  1  55:41  1  61:49  1  64:39  1  69:10  1  71:08  1  74:36  1  75:06  1 01:15:06
       0                           VB             08:58  1  12:22  2  06:38  2  05:48  1  08:11  2  04:55  2  08:49  2  06:08  2  02:50  2  04:31  2  01:58  2  03:28  2  00:30  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:29:35 16:51:54   39:57  2  47:01  2  51:41  2  60:41  2  64:53  2  68:24  2  73:11  2  78:28  2  80:53  2  84:43  2  86:12  2  89:10  2  89:35  2 01:29:35
       0                           VB             39:57  2  07:04  1  04:40  1  09:00  2  04:12  1  03:31  1  04:47  1  05:17  1  02:25  1  03:50  1  01:29  1  02:58  1  00:25  1
                                                  30:59    -05:18    -01:58     03:12    -03:59    -01:24    -04:02    -00:51    -00:25    -00:41    -00:29    -00:30    -00:05   
Ideal time:                                       08:58     07:04     04:40     05:48     04:12     03:31     04:47     05:17     02:25     03:50     01:29     02:58     00:25   00:55:24

V50 Course (4): 12 KP 3,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 36)   2.( 40)   3.( 43)   4.( 38)   5.( 41)   6.( 37)   7.( 42)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 33)  11.( 35)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Juris Vilks               00:50:45 17:20:43   06:13  2  11:30  1  15:20  1  20:09  1  24:01  1  30:58  1  34:51  1  41:41  1  43:31  1  46:50  1  48:02  1  50:16  1  50:45  1 00:50:45
       0                           V50            06:13  2  05:17  1  03:50  1  04:49  1  03:52  2  06:57  4  03:53  2  06:50  4  01:50  1  03:19  1  01:12  1  02:14  2  00:29  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Imants Caklis             00:55:05 17:32:28   07:26  3  13:32  2  20:20  2  25:20  2  28:59  2  33:41  2  38:31  2  42:45  2  45:17  2  49:51  2  51:29  2  54:32  2  55:05  2 00:55:05
       0                           V50            07:26  3  06:06  2  06:48  3  05:00  2  03:39  1  04:42  3  04:50  3  04:14  1  02:32  4  04:34  5  01:38  4  03:03  5  00:33  5
                                                  01:13     00:49     02:58     00:11    -00:13    -02:15     00:57    -02:36     00:42     01:15     00:26     00:49     00:04   
 3. Uldis Revalds             00:56:00 17:19:24   09:25  4  16:29  5  21:04  3  26:27  3  30:46  3  33:47  3  39:13  3  44:57  3  47:09  3  51:12  3  52:47  3  55:31  3  56:00  3 00:56:00
       0                           V50            09:25  4  07:04  4  04:35  2  05:23  3  04:19  4  03:01  2  05:26  4  05:44  3  02:12  3  04:03  4  01:35  3  02:44  4  00:29  2
                                                  03:12     01:47     00:45     00:34     00:27    -03:56     01:33    -01:06     00:22     00:44     00:23     00:30     00:00   
 4. Jānis Neimanis            01:10:02 17:23:48   05:25  1  15:02  3  22:28  4  28:08  4  36:40  4  43:57  4  50:37  4  60:21  4  63:16  4  66:37  4  67:58  4  69:42  4  70:02  4 01:10:02
       0                           V50            05:25  1  09:37  5  07:26  4  05:40  4  08:32  5  07:17  5  06:40  5  09:44  5  02:55  5  03:21  2  01:21  2  01:44  1  00:20  1
                                                 -00:48     04:20     03:36     00:51     04:40     00:20     02:47     02:54     01:05     00:02     00:09    -00:30    -00:09   
 5. Viesturs Meijers          01:14:30 18:07:39   09:31  5  16:08  4  38:20  5  47:39  5  51:48  5  54:44  5  58:33  5  62:57  5  64:56  5  68:27  5  71:29  5  73:59  5  74:30  5 01:14:30
       0                           V50            09:31  5  06:37  3  22:12  5  09:19  5  04:09  3  02:56  1  03:49  1  04:24  2  01:59  2  03:31  3  03:02  5  02:30  3  00:31  4
                                                  03:18     01:20     18:22     04:30     00:17    -04:01    -00:04    -02:26     00:09     00:12     01:50     00:16     00:02   
Ideal time:                                       05:25     05:17     03:50     04:49     03:39     02:56     03:49     04:14     01:50     03:19     01:12     01:44     00:20   00:42:24

V Course (5): 14 KP 4,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 43)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 32)  10.( 31)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.( 35)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristaps Bērzins          00:39:23 17:40:02   03:43  1  10:07  3  12:45  2  17:39  1  19:55  1  22:44  1  25:42  1  29:17  1  31:56  1  33:09  1  35:03  1  36:28  1  37:43  1  39:04  1  39:23  1 00:39:23
       0                           V              03:43  1  06:24  7  02:38  1  04:54  1  02:16  2  02:49  1  02:58  4  03:35  2  02:39  1  01:13  1  01:54  2  01:25  1  01:15  1  01:21  1  00:19  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Leja               00:47:06 16:55:04   08:47  6  12:00  5  15:52  4  22:08  4  24:49  4  27:43  4  30:46  4  34:50  3  37:50  3  39:27  2  41:43  2  43:29  2  44:57  2  46:46  2  47:06  2 00:47:06
       0 Talsu BJC                 V              08:47  6  03:13  3  03:52  3  06:16  2  02:41  4  02:54  2  03:03  5  04:04  4  03:00  4  01:37  3  02:16  4  01:46  4  01:28  4  01:49  5  00:20  5
                                                  05:04    -03:11     01:14     01:22     00:25     00:05     00:05     00:29     00:21     00:24     00:22     00:21     00:13     00:28     00:01   
 3. Dima Zarovs               00:50:40 16:20:37   05:36  3  09:26  2  13:32  3  20:34  3  23:00  3  26:39  3  30:42  3  36:05  4  39:56  4  41:53  3  44:21  3  46:55  3  48:36  3  50:22  3  50:40  3 00:50:40
       0                           V              05:36  3  03:50  4  04:06  5  07:02  5  02:26  3  03:39  4  04:03  6  05:23  6  03:51  8  01:57  7  02:28  5  02:34  7  01:41  6  01:46  4  00:18  2
                                                  01:53    -02:34     01:28     02:08     00:10     00:50     01:05     01:48     01:12     00:44     00:34     01:09     00:26     00:25    -00:01   
 4. Andris Snorins            00:51:00 16:56:41   05:28  2  11:15  4  17:01  6  25:28  6  29:38  6  32:56  6  35:51  6  39:35  6  42:19  6  43:50  5  45:43  4  47:18  4  49:12  5  50:43  4  51:00  4 00:51:00
       0                           V              05:28  2  05:47  6  05:46  7  08:27  6  04:10  7  03:18  3  02:55  3  03:44  3  02:44  3  01:31  2  01:53  1  01:35  2  01:54  7  01:31  2  00:17  1
                                                  01:45    -00:37     03:08     03:33     01:54     00:29    -00:03     00:09     00:05     00:18    -00:01     00:10     00:39     00:10    -00:02   
 5. Andris Mireckis           00:51:10 16:48:57   05:46  4  08:12  1  11:07  1  18:07  2  20:13  2  25:59  2  28:16  2  31:48  2  34:31  2  44:12  6  46:15  6  47:52  5  49:10  4  50:52  5  51:10  5 00:51:10
       0                           V              05:46  4  02:26  1  02:55  2  07:00  4  02:06  1  05:46  7  02:17  1  03:32  1  02:43  2  09:41  8  02:03  3  01:37  3  01:18  3  01:42  3  00:18  2
                                                  02:03    -03:58     00:17     02:06    -00:10     02:57    -00:41    -00:03     00:04     08:28     00:09     00:12     00:03     00:21    -00:01   
 6. Guntars Sils              00:52:26 16:33:23   09:33  7  12:37  6  16:37  5  23:14  5  26:12  5  31:48  5  34:23  5  38:49  5  41:57  5  43:40  4  46:14  5  48:33  6  50:08  6  52:04  6  52:26  6 00:52:26
       0                           V              09:33  7  03:04  2  04:00  4  06:37  3  02:58  5  05:36  6  02:35  2  04:26  5  03:08  5  01:43  4  02:34  6  02:19  6  01:35  5  01:56  6  00:22  7
                                                  05:50    -03:20     01:22     01:43     00:42     02:47    -00:23     00:51     00:29     00:30     00:40     00:54     00:20     00:35     00:03   
 7. Nauris Blumbahs           01:16:52 16:05:29   15:16  8  20:30  8  27:26  8  35:53  7  39:00  7  45:55  7  50:24  7  58:24  7  62:10  7  64:04  7  68:57  7  71:41  7  73:44  7  76:18  7  76:52  7 01:16:52
       0                           V              15:16  8  05:14  5  06:56  8  08:27  6  03:07  6  06:55  8  04:29  7  08:00  8  03:46  7  01:54  6  04:53  8  02:44  8  02:03  8  02:34  7  00:34  8
                                                  11:33    -01:10     04:18     03:33     00:51     04:06     01:31     04:25     01:07     00:41     02:59     01:19     00:48     01:13     00:15   
 8. Matīss Berzins            01:27:23 17:12:19   06:51  5  14:57  7  20:11  7  45:43  8  54:55  8  60:03  8  65:04  8  71:19  8  74:51  8  76:43  8  81:03  8  82:59  8  84:16  8  87:02  8  87:23  8 01:27:23
       0                           V              06:51  5  08:06  8  05:14  6  25:32  8  09:12  8  05:08  5  05:01  8  06:15  7  03:32  6  01:52  5  04:20  7  01:56  5  01:17  2  02:46  8  00:21  6
                                                  03:08     01:42     02:36     20:38     06:56     02:19     02:03     02:40     00:53     00:39     02:26     00:31     00:02     01:25     00:02   
Ideal time:                                       03:43     02:26     02:38     04:54     02:06     02:49     02:17     03:32     02:39     01:13     01:53     01:25     01:15     01:21     00:17   00:34:28

#1 Course (S12,V12,IES): 6 KP 1,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rainers Balodis           00:12:13 16:41:40   00:56  1  02:31  1  05:18  1  07:52  1  09:36  1  11:54  1  12:13  1 00:12:13
       0 Talsu BJC                 V12            00:56  1  01:35  1  02:47  1  02:34  1  01:44  1  02:18  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dāvis Kacoreks            00:28:54 16:16:18   02:49  4  07:35  4  13:39  4  18:08  4  22:16  4  28:14  2  28:54  2 00:28:54
       0                           V12            02:49  4  04:46  4  06:04  2  04:29  4  04:08  4  05:58  2  00:40  4
                                                  01:53     03:11     03:17     01:55     02:24     03:40     00:21   
 2. Austris Leja              00:28:54 16:07:20   01:43  2  04:56  3  11:58  2  15:30  3  18:05  3  28:32  3  28:54  2 00:28:54
       0                           V12            01:43  2  03:13  3  07:02  3  03:32  3  02:35  2  10:27  3  00:22  3
                                                  00:47     01:38     04:15     00:58     00:51     08:09     00:03   
 4. Ralfs Smits               00:29:25 16:07:19   01:46  3  04:54  2  12:01  3  15:25  2  18:03  2  29:05  4  29:25  4 00:29:25
       0                           V12            01:46  3  03:08  2  07:07  4  03:24  2  02:38  3  11:02  4  00:20  2
                                                  00:50     01:33     04:20     00:50     00:54     08:44     00:01   
Ideal time:                                       00:56     01:35     02:47     02:34     01:44     02:18     00:19   00:12:13

#2 Course (S14,IES2): 7 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 42)   5.( 33)   6.( 35)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sintija Berage            00:44:30 16:03:23   01:45  1  06:44  1  17:29  1  28:44  1  37:15  1  39:46  1  43:46  1  44:30  1 00:44:30
       0                           S14            01:45  1  04:59  1  10:45  1  11:15  2  08:31  2  02:31  2  04:00  2  00:44  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Naomi Oppeneer            01:01:30 16:50:38   01:45  1  25:35  2  43:07  2  48:58  2  56:02  2  57:18  2  61:06  2  61:30  2 01:01:30
       0                           IES2           01:45  1  23:50  2  17:32  2  05:51  1  07:04  1  01:16  1  03:48  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     18:51     06:47    -05:24    -01:27    -01:15    -00:12    -00:20   
Ideal time:                                       01:45     04:59     10:45     05:51     07:04     01:16     03:48     00:24   00:35:52

#3 Course (V14,S18,S40,IES3): 8 KP 2,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 42)   3.( 37)   4.( 43)   5.( 36)   6.( 32)   7.( 35)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:36:47 16:34:41   03:00  1  08:13  1  11:38  1  20:57  1  27:31  1  31:29  1  34:17  1  36:25  1  36:47  1 00:36:47
       0 Talsu BJC                 V14            03:00  1  05:13  1  03:25  1  09:19  3  06:34  2  03:58  1  02:48  1  02:08  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inga Berzina              00:52:24 17:33:57   04:22  4  11:32  3  18:14  2  26:58  2  36:29  2  43:14  3  47:33  3  51:47  2  52:24  2 00:52:24
       0                           S40            04:22  4  07:10  3  06:42  3  08:44  2  09:31  6  06:45  5  04:19  5  04:14  4  00:37  4
                                                  01:22     01:57     03:17    -00:35     02:57     02:47     01:31     02:06     00:15   
 3. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:53:40 17:55:45   03:43  2  09:17  2  22:43  5  35:18  5  41:01  5  45:35  4  49:15  4  53:12  4  53:40  3 00:53:40
       0                           S40            03:43  2  05:34  2  13:26  5  12:35  6  05:43  1  04:34  2  03:40  2  03:57  3  00:28  3
                                                  00:43     00:21     10:01     03:16    -00:51     00:36     00:52     01:49     00:06   
 4. Kristīne Cakle            00:53:42 17:24:18   03:45  3  12:13  4  21:39  4  31:41  4  39:16  4  46:29  5  50:22  5  53:17  5  53:42  4 00:53:42
       0 Talsu BJC                 S18            03:45  3  08:28  6  09:26  4  10:02  4  07:35  3  07:13  6  03:53  3  02:55  2  00:25  2
                                                  00:45     03:15     06:01     00:43     01:01     03:15     01:05     00:47     00:03   
 5. Ināra Kalnina             00:53:45 16:27:17   04:52  5  13:14  5  19:14  3  27:23  3  36:47  3  42:34  2  46:41  2  53:07  3  53:45  5 00:53:45
       0                           S40            04:52  5  08:22  5  06:00  2  08:09  1  09:24  5  05:47  3  04:07  4  06:26  6  00:38  5
                                                  01:52     03:09     02:35    -01:10     02:50     01:49     01:19     04:18     00:16   
 6. Guna Vilka                01:06:42 16:13:13   07:23  6  14:57  6  30:05  6  41:02  6  49:34  6  55:47  6  61:18  6  65:49  6  66:42  6 01:06:42
       0                           S40            07:23  6  07:34  4  15:08  6  10:57  5  08:32  4  06:13  4  05:31  6  04:31  5  00:53  6
                                                  04:23     02:21     11:43     01:38     01:58     02:15     02:43     02:23     00:31   
Ideal time:                                       03:00     05:13     03:25     08:09     05:43     03:58     02:48     02:08     00:22   00:34:46

#4 Course (V18,S,VB,V50): 12 KP 3,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 36)   2.( 40)   3.( 43)   4.( 38)   5.( 41)   6.( 37)   7.( 42)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 33)  11.( 35)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ilze Cakle                00:45:57 17:25:21   05:54  2  11:25  1  15:29  2  19:55  1  23:20  1  26:42  1  30:32  1  34:31  1  36:48  1  40:41  1  42:23  1  45:26  1  45:57  1 00:45:57
       0                           S              05:54  2  05:31  2  04:04  3  04:26  2  03:25  1  03:22  4  03:50  2  03:59  2  02:17  6  03:53  8  01:42 10  03:03  9  00:31  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Vilks               00:50:45 17:20:43   06:13  4  11:30  2  15:20  1  20:09  2  24:01  2  30:58  3  34:51  2  41:41  3  43:31  2  46:50  2  48:02  2  50:16  2  50:45  2 00:50:45
       0                           V50            06:13  4  05:17  1  03:50  1  04:49  4  03:52  4  06:57 10  03:53  3  06:50 10  01:50  1  03:19  1  01:12  3  02:14  3  00:29  6
                                                  00:19    -00:14    -00:14     00:23     00:27     03:35     00:03     02:51    -00:27    -00:34    -00:30    -00:49    -00:02   
 3. Inese Janpaule            00:51:00 16:59:19   05:57  3  12:02  3  20:04  3  24:42  3  28:12  3  30:31  2  35:14  3  41:27  2  43:43  3  47:04  3  48:14  3  50:33  3  51:00  3 00:51:00
       0                           S              05:57  3  06:05  4  08:02 11  04:38  3  03:30  2  02:19  1  04:43  6  06:13  9  02:16  5  03:21  2  01:10  1  02:19  4  00:27  4
                                                  00:03     00:34     03:58     00:12     00:05    -01:03     00:53     02:14    -00:01    -00:32    -00:32    -00:44    -00:04   
 4. Imants Caklis             00:55:05 17:32:28   07:26  5  13:32  4  20:20  4  25:20  4  28:59  4  33:41  4  38:31  4  42:45  4  45:17  4  49:51  4  51:29  4  54:32  4  55:05  4 00:55:05
       0                           V50            07:26  5  06:06  5  06:48  8  05:00  5  03:39  3  04:42  7  04:50  8  04:14  3  02:32  9  04:34 12  01:38  9  03:03  9  00:33 12
                                                  01:32     00:35     02:44     00:34     00:14     01:20     01:00     00:15     00:15     00:41    -00:04     00:00     00:02   
 5. Uldis Revalds             00:56:00 17:19:24   09:25  8  16:29  8  21:04  5  26:27  5  30:46  5  33:47  5  39:13  5  44:57  5  47:09  5  51:12  5  52:47  5  55:31  5  56:00  5 00:56:00
       0                           V50            09:25  8  07:04  7  04:35  4  05:23  6  04:19  7  03:01  3  05:26  9  05:44  7  02:12  3  04:03 10  01:35  8  02:44  7  00:29  6
                                                  03:31     01:33     00:31     00:57     00:54    -00:21     01:36     01:45    -00:05     00:10    -00:07    -00:19    -00:02   
 6. Alvita Mirecka            01:00:40 16:49:54   13:35 10  19:28  9  23:30  8  27:41  6  32:32  7  42:37  7  47:13  7  50:41  6  52:56  6  56:33  6  57:49  6  60:12  6  60:40  6 01:00:40
       0                           S              13:35 10  05:53  3  04:02  2  04:11  1  04:51 10  10:05 12  04:36  4  03:28  1  02:15  4  03:37  5  01:16  4  02:23  5  00:28  5
                                                  07:41     00:22    -00:02    -00:15     01:26     06:43     00:46    -00:31    -00:02    -00:16    -00:26    -00:40    -00:03   
 7. Kristīna Ece              01:05:34 16:56:06   07:47  6  15:47  6  22:40  7  28:04  7  32:27  6  37:31  6  43:26  6  54:13  7  56:34  7  60:22  7  61:53  7  65:03  7  65:34  7 01:05:34
       0                           S              07:47  6  08:00  9  06:53  9  05:24  7  04:23  8  05:04  9  05:55 10  10:47 12  02:21  7  03:48  6  01:31  7  03:10 11  00:31  9
                                                  01:53     02:29     02:49     00:58     00:58     01:42     02:05     06:48     00:04    -00:05    -00:11     00:07     00:00   
 8. Jānis Neimanis            01:10:02 17:23:48   05:25  1  15:02  5  22:28  6  28:08  8  36:40  8  43:57  8  50:37  8  60:21  8  63:16  8  66:37  8  67:58  8  69:42  8  70:02  8 01:10:02
       0                           V50            05:25  1  09:37 10  07:26 10  05:40  8  08:32 12  07:17 11  06:40 11  09:44 11  02:55 11  03:21  2  01:21  5  01:44  1  00:20  2
                                                 -00:29     04:06     03:22     01:14     05:07     03:55     02:50     05:45     00:38    -00:32    -00:21    -01:19    -00:11   
 9. Viesturs Meijers          01:14:30 18:07:39   09:31  9  16:08  7  38:20 10  47:39 10  51:48 10  54:44 10  58:33 10  62:57 10  64:56 10  68:27  9  71:29 10  73:59  9  74:30  9 01:14:30
       0                           V50            09:31  9  06:37  6  22:12 12  09:19 12  04:09  5  02:56  2  03:49  1  04:24  4  01:59  2  03:31  4  03:02 12  02:30  6  00:31  9
                                                  03:37     01:06     18:08     04:53     00:44    -00:26    -00:01     00:25    -00:18    -00:22     01:20    -00:33     00:00   
10. Juris Kacoreks            01:15:06 16:51:15   08:58  7  21:20 10  27:58  9  33:46  9  41:57  9  46:52  9  55:41  9  61:49  9  64:39  9  69:10 10  71:08  9  74:36 10  75:06 10 01:15:06
       0                           VB             08:58  7  12:22 11  06:38  7  05:48  9  08:11 11  04:55  8  08:49 12  06:08  8  02:50 10  04:31 11  01:58 11  03:28 12  00:30  8
                                                  03:04     06:51     02:34     01:22     04:46     01:33     04:59     02:09     00:33     00:38     00:16     00:25    -00:01   
11. Aksels Bresme             01:22:01 17:28:42   25:49 11  38:39 11  43:29 11  51:25 11  56:10 11  60:00 11  64:37 11  70:14 11  74:30 11  78:23 11  79:34 11  81:42 11  82:01 11 01:22:01
       0                           V18            25:49 11  12:50 12  04:50  6  07:56 10  04:45  9  03:50  6  04:37  5  05:37  6  04:16 12  03:53  8  01:11  2  02:08  2  00:19  1
                                                  19:55     07:19     00:46     03:30     01:20     00:28     00:47     01:38     01:59     00:00    -00:31    -00:55    -00:12   
12. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:29:35 16:51:54   39:57 12  47:01 12  51:41 12  60:41 12  64:53 12  68:24 12  73:11 12  78:28 12  80:53 12  84:43 12  86:12 12  89:10 12  89:35 12 01:29:35
       0                           VB             39:57 12  07:04  7  04:40  5  09:00 11  04:12  6  03:31  5  04:47  7  05:17  5  02:25  8  03:50  7  01:29  6  02:58  8  00:25  3
                                                  34:03     01:33     00:36     04:34     00:47     00:09     00:57     01:18     00:08    -00:03    -00:13    -00:05    -00:06   
Ideal time:                                       05:25     05:17     03:50     04:11     03:25     02:19     03:49     03:28     01:50     03:19     01:10     01:44     00:19   00:40:06

#5 Course (V): 14 KP 4,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 43)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 32)  10.( 31)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.( 35)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristaps Berzins          00:39:23 17:40:02   03:43  1  10:07  3  12:45  2  17:39  1  19:55  1  22:44  1  25:42  1  29:17  1  31:56  1  33:09  1  35:03  1  36:28  1  37:43  1  39:04  1  39:23  1 00:39:23
       0                           V              03:43  1  06:24  7  02:38  1  04:54  1  02:16  2  02:49  1  02:58  4  03:35  2  02:39  1  01:13  1  01:54  2  01:25  1  01:15  1  01:21  1  00:19  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Leja               00:47:06 16:55:04   08:47  6  12:00  5  15:52  4  22:08  4  24:49  4  27:43  4  30:46  4  34:50  3  37:50  3  39:27  2  41:43  2  43:29  2  44:57  2  46:46  2  47:06  2 00:47:06
       0 Talsu BJC                 V              08:47  6  03:13  3  03:52  3  06:16  2  02:41  4  02:54  2  03:03  5  04:04  4  03:00  4  01:37  3  02:16  4  01:46  4  01:28  4  01:49  5  00:20  5
                                                  05:04    -03:11     01:14     01:22     00:25     00:05     00:05     00:29     00:21     00:24     00:22     00:21     00:13     00:28     00:01   
 3. Dima Zarovs               00:50:40 16:20:37   05:36  3  09:26  2  13:32  3  20:34  3  23:00  3  26:39  3  30:42  3  36:05  4  39:56  4  41:53  3  44:21  3  46:55  3  48:36  3  50:22  3  50:40  3 00:50:40
       0                           V              05:36  3  03:50  4  04:06  5  07:02  5  02:26  3  03:39  4  04:03  6  05:23  6  03:51  8  01:57  7  02:28  5  02:34  7  01:41  6  01:46  4  00:18  2
                                                  01:53    -02:34     01:28     02:08     00:10     00:50     01:05     01:48     01:12     00:44     00:34     01:09     00:26     00:25    -00:01   
 4. Andris Snorins            00:51:00 16:56:41   05:28  2  11:15  4  17:01  6  25:28  6  29:38  6  32:56  6  35:51  6  39:35  6  42:19  6  43:50  5  45:43  4  47:18  4  49:12  5  50:43  4  51:00  4 00:51:00
       0                           V              05:28  2  05:47  6  05:46  7  08:27  6  04:10  7  03:18  3  02:55  3  03:44  3  02:44  3  01:31  2  01:53  1  01:35  2  01:54  7  01:31  2  00:17  1
                                                  01:45    -00:37     03:08     03:33     01:54     00:29    -00:03     00:09     00:05     00:18    -00:01     00:10     00:39     00:10    -00:02   
 5. Andris Mireckis           00:51:10 16:48:57   05:46  4  08:12  1  11:07  1  18:07  2  20:13  2  25:59  2  28:16  2  31:48  2  34:31  2  44:12  6  46:15  6  47:52  5  49:10  4  50:52  5  51:10  5 00:51:10
       0                           V              05:46  4  02:26  1  02:55  2  07:00  4  02:06  1  05:46  7  02:17  1  03:32  1  02:43  2  09:41  8  02:03  3  01:37  3  01:18  3  01:42  3  00:18  2
                                                  02:03    -03:58     00:17     02:06    -00:10     02:57    -00:41    -00:03     00:04     08:28     00:09     00:12     00:03     00:21    -00:01   
 6. Guntars Sils              00:52:26 16:33:23   09:33  7  12:37  6  16:37  5  23:14  5  26:12  5  31:48  5  34:23  5  38:49  5  41:57  5  43:40  4  46:14  5  48:33  6  50:08  6  52:04  6  52:26  6 00:52:26
       0                           V              09:33  7  03:04  2  04:00  4  06:37  3  02:58  5  05:36  6  02:35  2  04:26  5  03:08  5  01:43  4  02:34  6  02:19  6  01:35  5  01:56  6  00:22  7
                                                  05:50    -03:20     01:22     01:43     00:42     02:47    -00:23     00:51     00:29     00:30     00:40     00:54     00:20     00:35     00:03   
 7. Nauris Blumbahs           01:16:52 16:05:29   15:16  8  20:30  8  27:26  8  35:53  7  39:00  7  45:55  7  50:24  7  58:24  7  62:10  7  64:04  7  68:57  7  71:41  7  73:44  7  76:18  7  76:52  7 01:16:52
       0                           V              15:16  8  05:14  5  06:56  8  08:27  6  03:07  6  06:55  8  04:29  7  08:00  8  03:46  7  01:54  6  04:53  8  02:44  8  02:03  8  02:34  7  00:34  8
                                                  11:33    -01:10     04:18     03:33     00:51     04:06     01:31     04:25     01:07     00:41     02:59     01:19     00:48     01:13     00:15   
 8. Matīss Berzins            01:27:23 17:12:19   06:51  5  14:57  7  20:11  7  45:43  8  54:55  8  60:03  8  65:04  8  71:19  8  74:51  8  76:43  8  81:03  8  82:59  8  84:16  8  87:02  8  87:23  8 01:27:23
       0                           V              06:51  5  08:06  8  05:14  6  25:32  8  09:12  8  05:08  5  05:01  8  06:15  7  03:32  6  01:52  5  04:20  7  01:56  5  01:17  2  02:46  8  00:21  6
                                                  03:08     01:42     02:36     20:38     06:56     02:19     02:03     02:40     00:53     00:39     02:26     00:31     00:02     01:25     00:02   
Ideal time:                                       03:43     02:26     02:38     04:54     02:06     02:49     02:17     03:32     02:39     01:13     01:53     01:25     01:15     01:21     00:17   00:34:28


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 4/17/2017 9:42:44 PM SK KANDAVA