Zig-Zag 15.kārta un Taciņu 17.kārta

9/17/2018
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [IES] [S]
[S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SB] [V]
[V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB] [VC]

V Distance (1): 16 KP 7,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:42:35 18:12:02   02:23  1  04:54  1  07:17  2  09:15  1  12:01  1  15:23  1  18:10  1  20:33  1  21:24  1  24:33  1  28:47  1  30:13  1  32:03  1  36:54  1  39:58  1  42:17  1  42:35  1 00:42:35
      50 Taka                      V              02:23  1  02:31  1  02:23  2  01:58  1  02:46  1  03:22  1  02:47  1  02:23  1  00:51  1  03:09  1  04:14  6  01:26  1  01:50  1  04:51  1  03:04  1  02:19  1  00:18  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Ivanāns             00:47:07 17:43:48   02:24  2  04:58  2  07:15  1  09:37  2  12:49  2  17:08  2  20:28  2  23:02  2  24:11  2  27:58  2  31:34  2  33:08  2  35:17  2  40:31  2  43:58  2  46:52  2  47:07  2 00:47:07
      18 OKZK                      V              02:24  2  02:34  2  02:17  1  02:22  4  03:12  2  04:19  4  03:20  4  02:34  2  01:09  5  03:47  4  03:36  1  01:34  2  02:09  2  05:14  2  03:27  3  02:54  4  00:15  1
                                                  00:01     00:03    -00:06     00:24     00:26     00:57     00:33     00:11     00:18     00:38    -00:38     00:08     00:19     00:23     00:23     00:35    -00:03   
 3. Andris Mireckis           00:48:22 16:44:35   02:32  4  05:23  3  07:56  3  10:17  3  14:11  3  17:53  3  20:48  3  24:00  3  24:56  3  28:14  3  32:25  3  34:05  3  36:23  3  41:58  3  45:19  3  48:05  3  48:22  3 00:48:22
      26 Kamparkalns               V              02:32  4  02:51  4  02:33  3  02:21  3  03:54  6  03:42  2  02:55  2  03:12  4  00:56  2  03:18  2  04:11  5  01:40  3  02:18  4  05:35  4  03:21  2  02:46  3  00:17  3
                                                  00:09     00:20     00:10     00:23     01:08     00:20     00:08     00:49     00:05     00:09    -00:03     00:14     00:28     00:44     00:17     00:27    -00:01   
 4. Kristaps Ansons           00:51:32 17:21:23   02:31  3  05:56  6  08:54  6  11:09  5  14:53  5  19:15  5  22:46  5  26:06  5  27:08  5  31:00  5  35:00  5  36:59  5  39:13  5  44:37  4  48:16  4  51:16  4  51:32  4 00:51:32
       0 x26                       V              02:31  3  03:25  6  02:58  6  02:15  2  03:44  4  04:22  5  03:31  6  03:20  6  01:02  3  03:52  5  04:00  3  01:59  6  02:14  3  05:24  3  03:39  4  03:00  6  00:16  2
                                                  00:08     00:54     00:35     00:17     00:58     01:00     00:44     00:57     00:11     00:43    -00:14     00:33     00:24     00:33     00:35     00:41    -00:02   
 5. Jānis Brauns              00:51:38 18:04:13   02:42  5  05:33  4  08:30  4  10:55  4  14:27  4  18:43  4  22:00  4  24:53  4  26:01  4  29:36  4  33:43  4  35:34  4  38:48  4  44:48  5  48:35  5  51:20  5  51:38  5 00:51:38
      46 LVM                       V              02:42  5  02:51  4  02:57  5  02:25  5  03:32  3  04:16  3  03:17  3  02:53  3  01:08  4  03:35  3  04:07  4  01:51  4  03:14  6  06:00  6  03:47  5  02:45  2  00:18  4
                                                  00:19     00:20     00:34     00:27     00:46     00:54     00:30     00:30     00:17     00:26    -00:07     00:25     01:24     01:09     00:43     00:26     00:00   
 6. Andris Leja               00:54:17 17:53:39   03:08  6  05:55  5  08:32  5  11:22  6  15:06  6  19:49  6  23:10  6  26:22  6  27:42  6  32:40  6  36:37  6  38:28  6  40:55  6  46:39  6  51:01  6  53:56  6  54:17  6 00:54:17
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              03:08  6  02:47  3  02:37  4  02:50  6  03:44  4  04:43  6  03:21  5  03:12  4  01:20  6  04:58  6  03:57  2  01:51  4  02:27  5  05:44  5  04:22  6  02:55  5  00:21  6
                                                  00:45     00:16     00:14     00:52     00:58     01:21     00:34     00:49     00:29     01:49    -00:17     00:25     00:37     00:53     01:18     00:36     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:23     02:31     02:17     01:58     02:46     03:22     02:47     02:23     00:51     03:09     03:36     01:26     01:50     04:51     03:04     02:19     00:15   00:41:48

S Distance (2): 14 KP 5,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 31)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Līga Virbule              00:44:27 16:59:03   02:17  4  05:02  3  06:32  3  09:20  2  11:22  2  16:09  2  20:29  2  21:34  2  25:38  1  29:26  1  34:53  1  40:08  1  41:03  1  44:08  1  44:27  1 00:44:27
      51 Taka                      S              02:17  4  02:45  3  01:30  3  02:48  1  02:02  2  04:47  4  04:20  1  01:05  2  04:04  1  03:48  2  05:27  1  05:15  1  00:55  1  03:05  2  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Odeta Turka               00:49:43 18:13:31   02:10  2  05:03  4  06:33  4  09:30  3  12:00  4  16:26  4  21:06  3  22:25  3  29:04  4  33:04  4  38:56  4  44:56  3  45:57  3  49:21  2  49:43  2 00:49:43
      52 Taka                      S              02:10  2  02:53  4  01:30  3  02:57  3  02:30  6  04:26  3  04:40  3  01:19  4  06:39  7  04:00  5  05:52  2  06:00  2  01:01  3  03:24  3  00:22  2
                                                 -00:07     00:08     00:00     00:09     00:28    -00:21     00:20     00:14     02:35     00:12     00:25     00:45     00:06     00:19     00:03   
 3. Inese Vārna               00:49:48 16:21:38   02:19  5  04:51  2  06:15  1  09:40  4  11:51  3  16:09  2  21:42  4  23:22  4  27:35  3  31:33  3  37:55  2  44:49  2  45:56  2  49:23  3  49:48  3 00:49:48
      32 OKZK                      S              02:19  5  02:32  1  01:24  2  03:25  5  02:11  4  04:18  1  05:33  4  01:40  5  04:13  2  03:58  4  06:22  4  06:54  3  01:07  4  03:27  4  00:25  6
                                                  00:02    -00:13    -00:06     00:37     00:09    -00:29     01:13     00:35     00:09     00:10     00:55     01:39     00:12     00:22     00:06   
 4. Inta Kalviņa              00:55:27 16:38:35   02:29  6  05:41  5  07:31  6  10:58  6  13:11  6  18:29  6  24:26  5  26:09  5  30:35  5  35:02  5  42:43  5  50:03  4  51:21  4  55:05  4  55:27  4 00:55:27
       0 Saldus OK                 S              02:29  6  03:12  5  01:50  6  03:27  6  02:13  5  05:18  6  05:57  5  01:43  6  04:26  4  04:27  6  07:41  5  07:20  4  01:18  5  03:44  6  00:22  2
                                                  00:12     00:27     00:20     00:39     00:11     00:31     01:37     00:38     00:22     00:39     02:14     02:05     00:23     00:39     00:03   
 5. Alvita Mirecka            00:57:56 16:45:32   02:02  1  04:45  1  06:16  2  09:16  1  11:13  1  15:33  1  19:57  1  21:15  1  27:10  2  30:52  2  38:37  3  53:36  5  54:31  5  57:34  5  57:56  5 00:57:56
      27 Kamparkalns               S              02:02  1  02:43  2  01:31  5  03:00  4  01:57  1  04:20  2  04:24  2  01:18  3  05:55  5  03:42  1  07:45  6  14:59  7  00:55  1  03:03  1  00:22  2
                                                 -00:15    -00:02     00:01     00:12    -00:05    -00:27     00:04     00:13     01:51    -00:06     02:18     09:44     00:00    -00:02     00:03   
 6. Dace Traniņa              01:13:12 16:35:58   02:13  3  05:58  6  07:21  5  10:11  5  12:15  5  17:22  5  38:09  6  39:02  6  43:24  6  47:16  6  53:33  6  66:00  6  69:03  6  72:46  6  73:12  6 01:13:12
       0 x21                       S              02:13  3  03:45  7  01:23  1  02:50  2  02:04  3  05:07  5  20:47  7  00:53  1  04:22  3  03:52  3  06:17  3  12:27  6  03:03  6  03:43  5  00:26  7
                                                 -00:04     01:00    -00:07     00:02     00:02     00:20     16:27    -00:12     00:18     00:04     00:50     07:12     02:08     00:38     00:07   
 7. Marta Vilka               01:42:51 16:29:03   02:45  7  06:26  7  08:16  7  28:34  7  31:27  7  41:42  7  51:15  7  52:58  7  59:29  7  66:52  7  78:20  7  88:52  7  96:59  7 102:29  7 102:51  7 01:42:51
       7 Valdemārpils              S              02:45  7  03:41  6  01:50  6  20:18  7  02:53  7  10:15  7  09:33  6  01:43  6  06:31  6  07:23  7  11:28  7  10:32  5  08:07  7  05:30  7  00:22  2
                                                  00:28     00:56     00:20     17:30     00:51     05:28     05:13     00:38     02:27     03:35     06:01     05:17     07:12     02:25     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:02     02:32     01:23     02:48     01:57     04:18     04:20     00:53     04:04     03:42     05:27     05:15     00:55     03:03     00:19   00:42:58

VB Distance (2): 14 KP 5,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 31)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Pētersons           00:58:55 16:54:22   02:51  2  06:33  2  08:26  2  11:48  1  14:29  1  20:54  1  26:13  1  27:47  1  33:04  1  37:54  1  45:27  1  52:16  1  53:36  1  58:25  1  58:55  1 00:58:55
      54 Taka                      VB             02:51  2  03:42  2  01:53  1  03:22  1  02:41  1  06:25  2  05:19  1  01:34  1  05:17  2  04:50  1  07:33  1  06:49  1  01:20  1  04:49  1  00:30  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:42:13 17:56:13   02:32  1  05:55  1  08:10  1  22:35  2  25:35  2  30:37  2  52:22  2  57:37  2  62:22  2  67:57  2  77:51  2  89:15  2  90:41  2 101:50  2 102:13  2 01:42:13
      25 Talsi                     VB             02:32  1  03:23  1  02:15  2  14:25  2  03:00  2  05:02  1  21:45  2  05:15  2  04:45  1  05:35  2  09:54  2  11:24  2  01:26  2  11:09  2  00:23  1
                                                 -00:19    -00:19     00:22     11:03     00:19    -01:23     16:26     03:41    -00:32     00:45     02:21     04:35     00:06     06:20    -00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:32     03:23     01:53     03:22     02:41     05:02     05:19     01:34     04:45     04:50     07:33     06:49     01:20     04:49     00:23   00:56:15

V50 Distance (2): 14 KP 5,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 31)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Viesturs Meijers          00:49:51 17:15:09   02:06  1  05:11  1  06:42  1  09:45  1  11:45  1  16:17  1  21:23  1  22:45  1  30:18  1  34:13  1  39:12  1  45:00  1  46:01  1  49:34  1  49:51  1 00:49:51
      44 OKZK                      V50            02:06  1  03:05  1  01:31  1  03:03  1  02:00  1  04:32  1  05:06  1  01:22  1  07:33  2  03:55  1  04:59  1  05:48  1  01:01  1  03:33  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arvīds Teteris            01:14:59 16:13:56   03:06  2  06:58  2  09:01  2  17:52  3  20:55  3  27:00  3  35:59  2  41:30  3  46:56  2  52:52  2  60:58  2  68:48  2  70:27  2  74:34  2  74:59  2 01:14:59
       0 x14                       V50            03:06  2  03:52  2  02:03  3  08:51  3  03:03  3  06:05  2  08:59  2  05:31  3  05:26  1  05:56  3  08:06  2  07:50  2  01:39  2  04:07  2  00:25  2
                                                  01:00     00:47     00:32     05:48     01:03     01:33     03:53     04:09    -02:07     02:01     03:07     02:02     00:38     00:34     00:08   
 3. Juris Vilks               01:20:00 18:09:40   05:06  3  08:58  3  10:42  3  14:04  2  16:39  2  24:39  2  38:00  3  39:49  2  51:05  3  56:18  3  64:56  3  72:58  3  74:46  3  79:24  3  80:00  3 01:20:00
       4 Lībagi                    V50            05:06  3  03:52  2  01:44  2  03:22  2  02:35  2  08:00  3  13:21  3  01:49  2  11:16  3  05:13  2  08:38  3  08:02  3  01:48  3  04:38  3  00:36  3
                                                  03:00     00:47     00:13     00:19     00:35     03:28     08:15     00:27     03:43     01:18     03:39     02:14     00:47     01:05     00:19   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:06     03:05     01:31     03:03     02:00     04:32     05:06     01:22     05:26     03:55     04:59     05:48     01:01     03:33     00:17   00:47:44

V14 Distance (3): 11 KP 3,31 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 35)   7.( 32)   8.( 34)   9.( 31)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Rainers Balodis           00:55:23 17:58:09   01:50  1  18:29  2  22:37  2  24:32  2  29:02  1  43:44  1  46:30  1  49:17  1  50:56  1  52:00  1  55:06  1  55:23  1 00:55:23
      29 TalsuBJC                  V14            01:50  1  16:39  2  04:08  1  01:55  1  04:30  1  14:42  1  02:46  1  02:47  1  01:39  1  01:04  1  03:06  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Gabriels Rūmnieks         DQ       16:25:17   03:59  2  08:07  1  12:16  1  15:17  1                                                                                 DQ
       0 x13                       V14            03:59  2  04:08  1  04:09  2  03:01  2                                                                                
                                                  02:09    -12:31     00:01     01:06                                                                                   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:50     04:08     04:08     01:55     04:30     14:42     02:46     02:47     01:39     01:04     03:06     00:17   00:42:52

S40 Distance (3): 11 KP 3,31 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 35)   7.( 32)   8.( 34)   9.( 31)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:50:52 17:05:07   04:09  3  07:32  1  12:35  1  20:44  5  27:33  3  33:17  3  37:53  2  41:51  2  43:54  2  45:33  2  50:22  1  50:52  1 00:50:52
      43 Talsi                     S40            04:09  3  03:23  1  05:03  3  08:09  6  06:49  1  05:44  4  04:36  3  03:58  2  02:03  1  01:39  1  04:49  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ināra Kalniņa             00:56:03 18:11:32   06:38  6  10:08  5  14:55  3  18:33  2  26:59  2  32:31  2  38:46  3  44:19  3  46:51  3  48:41  3  55:27  2  56:03  2 00:56:03
       2 Kamparkalns               S40            06:38  6  03:30  2  04:47  1  03:38  2  08:26  2  05:32  2  06:15  5  05:33  6  02:32  2  01:50  3  06:46  5  00:36  4
                                                  02:29     00:07    -00:16    -04:31     01:37    -00:12     01:39     01:35     00:29     00:11     01:57     00:06   
 3. Guna Vilka                01:03:36 16:30:16   05:15  5  09:33  3  14:56  4  18:51  3  36:42  4  42:26  4  46:56  4  51:36  4  54:31  4  56:28  4  62:49  3  63:36  3 01:03:36
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            05:15  5  04:18  3  05:23  4  03:55  4  17:51  4  05:44  4  04:30  2  04:40  4  02:55  3  01:57  5  06:21  4  00:47  5
                                                  01:06     00:55     00:20    -04:14     11:02     00:00    -00:06     00:42     00:52     00:18     01:32     00:17   
 4. Indra Valberga            01:03:43 16:30:13   05:11  4  09:41  4  15:10  5  18:52  4  36:55  5  42:38  5  47:02  5  51:42  5  54:42  5  56:34  5  62:54  4  63:43  4 01:03:43
       5 Valdemārpils              S40            05:11  4  04:30  5  05:29  5  03:42  3  18:03  5  05:43  3  04:24  1  04:40  4  03:00  4  01:52  4  06:20  3  00:49  6
                                                  01:02     01:07     00:26    -04:27     11:14    -00:01    -00:12     00:42     00:57     00:13     01:31     00:19   
 5. Aina Baumane              01:06:09 15:57:09   03:46  1  08:08  2  13:09  2  16:32  1  26:10  1  31:09  1  36:44  1  40:44  1  43:45  1  45:29  1  65:34  5  66:09  5 01:06:09
       0 Taka                      S40            03:46  1  04:22  4  05:01  2  03:23  1  09:38  3  04:59  1  05:35  4  04:00  3  03:01  5  01:44  2  20:05  6  00:35  3
                                                 -00:23     00:59    -00:02    -04:46     02:49    -00:45     00:59     00:02     00:58     00:05     15:16     00:05   
 6. Inta Abersone             01:15:59 18:06:21   03:48  2  10:29  6  17:06  6  21:09  6  47:30  6  53:14  6  59:40  6  63:26  6  68:06  6  70:33  6  75:26  6  75:59  6 01:15:59
       0 x34                       S40            03:48  2  06:41  6  06:37  6  04:03  5  26:21  6  05:44  4  06:26  6  03:46  1  04:40  6  02:27  6  04:53  2  00:33  2
                                                 -00:21     03:18     01:34    -04:06     19:32     00:00     01:50    -00:12     02:37     00:48     00:04     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:46     03:23     04:47     03:23     06:49     04:59     04:24     03:46     02:03     01:39     04:49     00:30   00:44:18

VC Distance (3): 11 KP 3,31 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 35)   7.( 32)   8.( 34)   9.( 31)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Alfrēds Brālītis          00:46:58 16:02:55   02:21  1  07:54  1  11:43  1  14:27  1  20:00  1  26:30  1  30:32  1  33:52  1  35:59  1  41:03  1  46:25  1  46:58  1 00:46:58
       0                           VC             02:21  1  05:33  2  03:49  1  02:44  1  05:33  1  06:30  1  04:02  1  03:20  1  02:07  1  05:04  2  05:22  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ojārs Leikarts            01:20:02 15:56:43   04:45  2  09:19  2  16:32  2  21:19  2  32:23  2  39:42  2  58:32  2  64:31  2  67:43  2  70:46  2  79:08  2  80:02  2 01:20:02
      63 Taka                      VC             04:45  2  04:34  1  07:13  2  04:47  2  11:04  2  07:19  2  18:50  2  05:59  2  03:12  2  03:03  1  08:22  2  00:54  2
                                                  02:24    -00:59     03:24     02:03     05:31     00:49     14:48     02:39     01:05    -02:01     03:00     00:21   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:21     04:34     03:49     02:44     05:33     06:30     04:02     03:20     02:07     03:03     05:22     00:33   00:43:58

S12 Distance (4): 6 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 32)   5.( 34)   6.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Lelde Vecvagare           00:26:09 16:28:38   03:16  1  07:50  1  11:40  1  16:51  1  21:33  1  25:47  1  26:09  1 00:26:09
       0 x2                        S12            03:16  1  04:34  1  03:50  1  05:11  1  04:42  1  04:14  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līga Laima Matisone       00:43:31 16:25:15   04:05  2  12:21  2  16:14  2  31:56  2  37:06  2  43:05  2  43:31  2 00:43:31
      11 Valdemā4rpils             S12            04:05  2  08:16  2  03:53  2  15:42  2  05:10  2  05:59  2  00:26  2
                                                  00:49     03:42     00:03     10:31     00:28     01:45     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:16     04:34     03:50     05:11     04:42     04:14     00:22   00:26:09

V12 Distance (4): 6 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 32)   5.( 34)   6.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Krišs Kviesis             00:43:10 16:25:19   03:58  1  12:12  1  15:14  2  31:54  2  36:43  1  42:53  1  43:10  1 00:43:10
      15 Valdemārpils              V12            03:58  1  08:14  3  03:02  2  16:40  3  04:49  1  06:10  3  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Austris Leja              00:43:10 16:25:18   04:00  2  12:12  1  15:13  1  31:44  1  36:46  2  42:54  2  43:10  1 00:43:10
      12 Valdemārpils              V12            04:00  2  08:12  2  03:01  1  16:31  2  05:02  2  06:08  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:02    -00:02    -00:01    -00:09     00:13    -00:02    -00:01   
 3. Imants Ratnieks           00:43:57 16:25:07   04:35  3  12:37  3  16:25  3  32:08  3  37:27  3  43:28  3  43:57  3 00:43:57
       0 x10                       V12            04:35  3  08:02  1  03:48  3  15:43  1  05:19  3  06:01  1  00:29  3
                                                  00:37    -00:12     00:46    -00:57     00:30    -00:09     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:58     08:02     03:01     15:43     04:49     06:01     00:16   00:41:50

IES Distance (4): 6 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 32)   5.( 34)   6.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Biruta Tetere             00:50:52 16:07:54   05:00  1  13:54  1  21:01  1  35:45  1  42:22  1  49:45  1  50:52  1 00:50:52
       0 Jūrkalne                  IES            05:00  1  08:54  1  07:07  1  14:44  1  06:37  1  07:23  1  01:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:00     08:54     07:07     14:44     06:37     07:23     01:07   00:50:52

#1 Distance (V): 16 KP 7,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:42:35 18:12:02   02:23  1  04:54  1  07:17  2  09:15  1  12:01  1  15:23  1  18:10  1  20:33  1  21:24  1  24:33  1  28:47  1  30:13  1  32:03  1  36:54  1  39:58  1  42:17  1  42:35  1 00:42:35
      50 Taka                      V              02:23  1  02:31  1  02:23  2  01:58  1  02:46  1  03:22  1  02:47  1  02:23  1  00:51  1  03:09  1  04:14  6  01:26  1  01:50  1  04:51  1  03:04  1  02:19  1  00:18  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Ivanāns             00:47:07 17:43:48   02:24  2  04:58  2  07:15  1  09:37  2  12:49  2  17:08  2  20:28  2  23:02  2  24:11  2  27:58  2  31:34  2  33:08  2  35:17  2  40:31  2  43:58  2  46:52  2  47:07  2 00:47:07
      18 OKZK                      V              02:24  2  02:34  2  02:17  1  02:22  4  03:12  2  04:19  4  03:20  4  02:34  2  01:09  5  03:47  4  03:36  1  01:34  2  02:09  2  05:14  2  03:27  3  02:54  4  00:15  1
                                                  00:01     00:03    -00:06     00:24     00:26     00:57     00:33     00:11     00:18     00:38    -00:38     00:08     00:19     00:23     00:23     00:35    -00:03   
 3. Andris Mireckis           00:48:22 16:44:35   02:32  4  05:23  3  07:56  3  10:17  3  14:11  3  17:53  3  20:48  3  24:00  3  24:56  3  28:14  3  32:25  3  34:05  3  36:23  3  41:58  3  45:19  3  48:05  3  48:22  3 00:48:22
      26 Kamparkalns               V              02:32  4  02:51  4  02:33  3  02:21  3  03:54  6  03:42  2  02:55  2  03:12  4  00:56  2  03:18  2  04:11  5  01:40  3  02:18  4  05:35  4  03:21  2  02:46  3  00:17  3
                                                  00:09     00:20     00:10     00:23     01:08     00:20     00:08     00:49     00:05     00:09    -00:03     00:14     00:28     00:44     00:17     00:27    -00:01   
 4. Kristaps Ansons           00:51:32 17:21:23   02:31  3  05:56  6  08:54  6  11:09  5  14:53  5  19:15  5  22:46  5  26:06  5  27:08  5  31:00  5  35:00  5  36:59  5  39:13  5  44:37  4  48:16  4  51:16  4  51:32  4 00:51:32
       0 x26                       V              02:31  3  03:25  6  02:58  6  02:15  2  03:44  4  04:22  5  03:31  6  03:20  6  01:02  3  03:52  5  04:00  3  01:59  6  02:14  3  05:24  3  03:39  4  03:00  6  00:16  2
                                                  00:08     00:54     00:35     00:17     00:58     01:00     00:44     00:57     00:11     00:43    -00:14     00:33     00:24     00:33     00:35     00:41    -00:02   
 5. Jānis Brauns              00:51:38 18:04:13   02:42  5  05:33  4  08:30  4  10:55  4  14:27  4  18:43  4  22:00  4  24:53  4  26:01  4  29:36  4  33:43  4  35:34  4  38:48  4  44:48  5  48:35  5  51:20  5  51:38  5 00:51:38
      46 LVM                       V              02:42  5  02:51  4  02:57  5  02:25  5  03:32  3  04:16  3  03:17  3  02:53  3  01:08  4  03:35  3  04:07  4  01:51  4  03:14  6  06:00  6  03:47  5  02:45  2  00:18  4
                                                  00:19     00:20     00:34     00:27     00:46     00:54     00:30     00:30     00:17     00:26    -00:07     00:25     01:24     01:09     00:43     00:26     00:00   
 6. Andris Leja               00:54:17 17:53:39   03:08  6  05:55  5  08:32  5  11:22  6  15:06  6  19:49  6  23:10  6  26:22  6  27:42  6  32:40  6  36:37  6  38:28  6  40:55  6  46:39  6  51:01  6  53:56  6  54:17  6 00:54:17
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              03:08  6  02:47  3  02:37  4  02:50  6  03:44  4  04:43  6  03:21  5  03:12  4  01:20  6  04:58  6  03:57  2  01:51  4  02:27  5  05:44  5  04:22  6  02:55  5  00:21  6
                                                  00:45     00:16     00:14     00:52     00:58     01:21     00:34     00:49     00:29     01:49    -00:17     00:25     00:37     00:53     01:18     00:36     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:23     02:31     02:17     01:58     02:46     03:22     02:47     02:23     00:51     03:09     03:36     01:26     01:50     04:51     03:04     02:19     00:15   00:41:48

#2 Distance (V18,S,VB,V50): 14 KP 5,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 31)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Līga Virbule              00:44:27 16:59:03   02:17  5  05:02  3  06:32  3  09:20  2  11:22  2  16:09  2  20:29  2  21:34  2  25:38  1  29:26  1  34:53  1  40:08  1  41:03  1  44:08  1  44:27  1 00:44:27
      51 Taka                      S              02:17  5  02:45  3  01:30  3  02:48  1  02:02  3  04:47  5  04:20  1  01:05  2  04:04  1  03:48  2  05:27  2  05:15  1  00:55  1  03:05  2  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Odeta Turka               00:49:43 18:13:31   02:10  3  05:03  4  06:33  4  09:30  3  12:00  5  16:26  5  21:06  3  22:25  3  29:04  4  33:04  4  38:56  4  44:56  3  45:57  3  49:21  2  49:43  2 00:49:43
      52 Taka                      S              02:10  3  02:53  4  01:30  3  02:57  3  02:30  7  04:26  3  04:40  3  01:19  4  06:39 10  04:00  6  05:52  3  06:00  3  01:01  3  03:24  3  00:22  3
                                                 -00:07     00:08     00:00     00:09     00:28    -00:21     00:20     00:14     02:35     00:12     00:25     00:45     00:06     00:19     00:03   
 3. Inese Vārna               00:49:48 16:21:38   02:19  6  04:51  2  06:15  1  09:40  4  11:51  4  16:09  2  21:42  5  23:22  5  27:35  3  31:33  3  37:55  2  44:49  2  45:56  2  49:23  3  49:48  3 00:49:48
      32 OKZK                      S              02:19  6  02:32  1  01:24  2  03:25  8  02:11  5  04:18  1  05:33  6  01:40  7  04:13  2  03:58  5  06:22  5  06:54  5  01:07  5  03:27  4  00:25  8
                                                  00:02    -00:13    -00:06     00:37     00:09    -00:29     01:13     00:35     00:09     00:10     00:55     01:39     00:12     00:22     00:06   
 4. Viesturs Meijers          00:49:51 17:15:09   02:06  2  05:11  5  06:42  5  09:45  5  11:45  3  16:17  4  21:23  4  22:45  4  30:18  5  34:13  5  39:12  5  45:00  4  46:01  4  49:34  4  49:51  4 00:49:51
      44 OKZK                      V50            02:06  2  03:05  5  01:31  5  03:03  5  02:00  2  04:32  4  05:06  4  01:22  5  07:33 11  03:55  4  04:59  1  05:48  2  01:01  3  03:33  5  00:17  1
                                                 -00:11     00:20     00:01     00:15    -00:02    -00:15     00:46     00:17     03:29     00:07    -00:28     00:33     00:06     00:28    -00:02   
 5. Inta Kalviņa              00:55:27 16:38:35   02:29  7  05:41  6  07:31  7  10:58  7  13:11  7  18:29  7  24:26  6  26:09  6  30:35  6  35:02  6  42:43  6  50:03  5  51:21  5  55:05  5  55:27  5 00:55:27
       0 Saldus OK                 S              02:29  7  03:12  6  01:50  8  03:27  9  02:13  6  05:18  8  05:57  7  01:43  8  04:26  4  04:27  7  07:41  7  07:20  6  01:18  6  03:44  7  00:22  3
                                                  00:12     00:27     00:20     00:39     00:11     00:31     01:37     00:38     00:22     00:39     02:14     02:05     00:23     00:39     00:03   
 6. Alvita Mirecka            00:57:56 16:45:32   02:02  1  04:45  1  06:16  2  09:16  1  11:13  1  15:33  1  19:57  1  21:15  1  27:10  2  30:52  2  38:37  3  53:36  7  54:31  7  57:34  6  57:56  6 00:57:56
      27 Kamparkalns               S              02:02  1  02:43  2  01:31  5  03:00  4  01:57  1  04:20  2  04:24  2  01:18  3  05:55  8  03:42  1  07:45  8  14:59 12  00:55  1  03:03  1  00:22  3
                                                 -00:15    -00:02     00:01     00:12    -00:05    -00:27     00:04     00:13     01:51    -00:06     02:18     09:44     00:00    -00:02     00:03   
 7. Jānis Pētersons           00:58:55 16:54:22   02:51 10  06:33 10  08:26 10  11:48  8  14:29  8  20:54  8  26:13  7  27:47  7  33:04  7  37:54  7  45:27  7  52:16  6  53:36  6  58:25  7  58:55  7 00:58:55
      54 Taka                      VB             02:51 10  03:42  9  01:53 10  03:22  6  02:41  9  06:25 10  05:19  5  01:34  6  05:17  6  04:50  8  07:33  6  06:49  4  01:20  7  04:49 10  00:30 11
                                                  00:34     00:57     00:23     00:34     00:39     01:38     00:59     00:29     01:13     01:02     02:06     01:34     00:25     01:44     00:11   
 8. Dace Traniņa              01:13:12 16:35:58   02:13  4  05:58  8  07:21  6  10:11  6  12:15  6  17:22  6  38:09 10  39:02  8  43:24  8  47:16  8  53:33  8  66:00  8  69:03  8  72:46  8  73:12  8 01:13:12
       0 x21                       S              02:13  4  03:45 10  01:23  1  02:50  2  02:04  4  05:07  7  20:47 11  00:53  1  04:22  3  03:52  3  06:17  4  12:27 11  03:03 11  03:43  6  00:26 10
                                                 -00:04     01:00    -00:07     00:02     00:02     00:20     16:27    -00:12     00:18     00:04     00:50     07:12     02:08     00:38     00:07   
 9. Arvīds Teteris            01:14:59 16:13:56   03:06 11  06:58 11  09:01 11  17:52 10  20:55 10  27:00 10  35:59  8  41:30 10  46:56  9  52:52  9  60:58  9  68:48  9  70:27  9  74:34  9  74:59  9 01:14:59
       0 x14                       V50            03:06 11  03:52 11  02:03 11  08:51 10  03:03 12  06:05  9  08:59  8  05:31 12  05:26  7  05:56 11  08:06  9  07:50  7  01:39  9  04:07  8  00:25  8
                                                  00:49     01:07     00:33     06:03     01:01     01:18     04:39     04:26     01:22     02:08     02:39     02:35     00:44     01:02     00:06   
10. Juris Vilks               01:20:00 18:09:40   05:06 12  08:58 12  10:42 12  14:04  9  16:39  9  24:39  9  38:00  9  39:49  9  51:05 10  56:18 10  64:56 10  72:58 10  74:46 10  79:24 10  80:00 10 01:20:00
       4 Lībagi                    V50            05:06 12  03:52 11  01:44  7  03:22  6  02:35  8  08:00 11  13:21 10  01:49 10  11:16 12  05:13  9  08:38 10  08:02  8  01:48 10  04:38  9  00:36 12
                                                  02:49     01:07     00:14     00:34     00:33     03:13     09:01     00:44     07:12     01:25     03:11     02:47     00:53     01:33     00:17   
11. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:42:13 17:56:13   02:32  8  05:55  7  08:10  8  22:35 11  25:35 11  30:37 11  52:22 12  57:37 12  62:22 12  67:57 12  77:51 11  89:15 12  90:41 11 101:50 11 102:13 11 01:42:13
      25 Talsi                     VB             02:32  8  03:23  7  02:15 12  14:25 11  03:00 11  05:02  6  21:45 12  05:15 11  04:45  5  05:35 10  09:54 11  11:24 10  01:26  8  11:09 12  00:23  7
                                                  00:15     00:38     00:45     11:37     00:58     00:15     17:25     04:10     00:41     01:47     04:27     06:09     00:31     08:04     00:04   
12. Marta Vilka               01:42:51 16:29:03   02:45  9  06:26  9  08:16  9  28:34 12  31:27 12  41:42 12  51:15 11  52:58 11  59:29 11  66:52 11  78:20 12  88:52 11  96:59 12 102:29 12 102:51 12 01:42:51
       7 Valdemārpils              S              02:45  9  03:41  8  01:50  8  20:18 12  02:53 10  10:15 12  09:33  9  01:43  8  06:31  9  07:23 12  11:28 12  10:32  9  08:07 12  05:30 11  00:22  3
                                                  00:28     00:56     00:20     17:30     00:51     05:28     05:13     00:38     02:27     03:35     06:01     05:17     07:12     02:25     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:02     02:32     01:23     02:48     01:57     04:18     04:20     00:53     04:04     03:42     04:59     05:15     00:55     03:03     00:17   00:42:28

#3 Distance (S14,V14,S18,S40,SB,VC): 11 KP 3,31 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 35)   7.( 32)   8.( 34)   9.( 31)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Alfrēds Brālītis          00:46:58 16:02:55   02:21  2  07:54  2  11:43  1  14:27  1  20:00  1  26:30  1  30:32  1  33:52  1  35:59  1  41:03  1  46:25  1  46:58  1 00:46:58
       0                           VC             02:21  2  05:33  8  03:49  1  02:44  2  05:33  2  06:30  7  04:02  2  03:20  2  02:07  3  05:04  9  05:22  4  00:33  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:50:52 17:05:07   04:09  6  07:32  1  12:35  3  20:44  7  27:33  4  33:17  4  37:53  3  41:51  3  43:54  3  45:33  3  50:22  2  50:52  2 00:50:52
      43 Talsi                     S40            04:09  6  03:23  1  05:03  6  08:09 10  06:49  3  05:44  4  04:36  5  03:58  4  02:03  2  01:39  2  04:49  2  00:30  2
                                                  01:48    -02:10     01:14     05:25     01:16    -00:46     00:34     00:38    -00:04    -03:25    -00:33    -00:03   
 3. Rainers Balodis           00:55:23 17:58:09   01:50  1  18:29 10  22:37 10  24:32 10  29:02  5  43:44  8  46:30  5  49:17  5  50:56  5  52:00  5  55:06  3  55:23  3 00:55:23
      29 TalsuBJC                  V14            01:50  1  16:39 10  04:08  2  01:55  1  04:30  1  14:42  9  02:46  1  02:47  1  01:39  1  01:04  1  03:06  1  00:17  1
                                                 -00:31     11:06     00:19    -00:49    -01:03     08:12    -01:16    -00:33    -00:28    -04:00    -02:16    -00:16   
 4. Ināra Kalniņa             00:56:03 18:11:32   06:38 10  10:08  8  14:55  5  18:33  4  26:59  3  32:31  3  38:46  4  44:19  4  46:51  4  48:41  4  55:27  4  56:03  4 00:56:03
       2 Kamparkalns               S40            06:38 10  03:30  2  04:47  4  03:38  5  08:26  4  05:32  2  06:15  7  05:33  8  02:32  4  01:50  4  06:46  7  00:36  6
                                                  04:17    -02:03     00:58     00:54     02:53    -00:58     02:13     02:13     00:25    -03:14     01:24     00:03   
 5. Guna Vilka                01:03:36 16:30:16   05:15  9  09:33  6  14:56  6  18:51  5  36:42  7  42:26  6  46:56  6  51:36  6  54:31  6  56:28  6  62:49  5  63:36  5 01:03:36
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            05:15  9  04:18  4  05:23  7  03:55  7  17:51  7  05:44  4  04:30  4  04:40  6  02:55  5  01:57  6  06:21  6  00:47  7
                                                  02:54    -01:15     01:34     01:11     12:18    -00:46     00:28     01:20     00:48    -03:07     00:59     00:14   
 6. Indra Valberga            01:03:43 16:30:13   05:11  8  09:41  7  15:10  7  18:52  6  36:55  8  42:38  7  47:02  7  51:42  7  54:42  7  56:34  7  62:54  6  63:43  6 01:03:43
       5 Valdemārpils              S40            05:11  8  04:30  6  05:29  8  03:42  6  18:03  8  05:43  3  04:24  3  04:40  6  03:00  6  01:52  5  06:20  5  00:49  8
                                                  02:50    -01:03     01:40     00:58     12:30    -00:47     00:22     01:20     00:53    -03:12     00:58     00:16   
 7. Aina Baumane              01:06:09 15:57:09   03:46  3  08:08  4  13:09  4  16:32  3  26:10  2  31:09  2  36:44  2  40:44  2  43:45  2  45:29  2  65:34  7  66:09  7 01:06:09
       0 Taka                      S40            03:46  3  04:22  5  05:01  5  03:23  4  09:38  5  04:59  1  05:35  6  04:00  5  03:01  7  01:44  3  20:05  9  00:35  5
                                                  01:25    -01:11     01:12     00:39     04:05    -01:31     01:33     00:40     00:54    -03:20     14:43     00:02   
 8. Inta Abersone             01:15:59 18:06:21   03:48  4  10:29  9  17:06  9  21:09  8  47:30  9  53:14  9  59:40  9  63:26  8  68:06  9  70:33  8  75:26  8  75:59  8 01:15:59
       0 x34                       S40            03:48  4  06:41  9  06:37  9  04:03  8  26:21  9  05:44  4  06:26  8  03:46  3  04:40  9  02:27  7  04:53  3  00:33  3
                                                  01:27     01:08     02:48     01:19     20:48    -00:46     02:24     00:26     02:33    -02:37    -00:29     00:00   
 9. Ojārs Leikarts            01:20:02 15:56:43   04:45  7  09:19  5  16:32  8  21:19  9  32:23  6  39:42  5  58:32  8  64:31  9  67:43  8  70:46  9  79:08  9  80:02  9 01:20:02
      63 Taka                      VC             04:45  7  04:34  7  07:13 10  04:47  9  11:04  6  07:19  8  18:50  9  05:59  9  03:12  8  03:03  8  08:22  8  00:54  9
                                                  02:24    -00:59     03:24     02:03     05:31     00:49     14:48     02:39     01:05    -02:01     03:00     00:21   
    Gabriels Rūmnieks         DQ       16:25:17   03:59  5  08:07  3  12:16  2  15:17  2                                                                                 DQ
       0 x13                       V14            03:59  5  04:08  3  04:09  3  03:01  3                                                                                
                                                  01:38    -01:25     00:20     00:17                                                                                   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:50     03:23     03:49     01:55     04:30     04:59     02:46     02:47     01:39     01:04     03:06     00:17   00:32:05

#4 Distance (S12,V12,IES): 6 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 32)   5.( 34)   6.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Lelde Vecvagare           00:26:09 16:28:38   03:16  1  07:50  1  11:40  1  16:51  1  21:33  1  25:47  1  26:09  1 00:26:09
       0 x2                        S12            03:16  1  04:34  1  03:50  4  05:11  1  04:42  1  04:14  1  00:22  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Krišs Kviesis             00:43:10 16:25:19   03:58  2  12:12  2  15:14  3  31:54  3  36:43  2  42:53  2  43:10  2 00:43:10
      15 Valdemārpils              V12            03:58  2  08:14  4  03:02  2  16:40  6  04:49  2  06:10  5  00:17  2
                                                  00:42     03:40    -00:48     11:29     00:07     01:56    -00:05   
 2. Austris Leja              00:43:10 16:25:18   04:00  3  12:12  2  15:13  2  31:44  2  36:46  3  42:54  3  43:10  2 00:43:10
      12 Valdemārpils              V12            04:00  3  08:12  3  03:01  1  16:31  5  05:02  3  06:08  4  00:16  1
                                                  00:44     03:38    -00:49     11:20     00:20     01:54    -00:06   
 4. Līga Laima Matisone       00:43:31 16:25:15   04:05  4  12:21  4  16:14  4  31:56  4  37:06  4  43:05  4  43:31  4 00:43:31
      11 Valdemā4rpils             S12            04:05  4  08:16  5  03:53  5  15:42  3  05:10  4  05:59  2  00:26  4
                                                  00:49     03:42     00:03     10:31     00:28     01:45     00:04   
 5. Imants Ratnieks           00:43:57 16:25:07   04:35  5  12:37  5  16:25  5  32:08  5  37:27  5  43:28  5  43:57  5 00:43:57
       0 x10                       V12            04:35  5  08:02  2  03:48  3  15:43  4  05:19  5  06:01  3  00:29  5
                                                  01:19     03:28    -00:02     10:32     00:37     01:47     00:07   
 6. Biruta Tetere             00:50:52 16:07:54   05:00  6  13:54  6  21:01  6  35:45  6  42:22  6  49:45  6  50:52  6 00:50:52
       0 Jūrkalne                  IES            05:00  6  08:54  6  07:07  6  14:44  2  06:37  6  07:23  6  01:07  6
                                                  01:44     04:20     03:17     09:33     01:55     03:09     00:45   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:16     04:34     03:01     05:11     04:42     04:14     00:16   00:25:14


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 9/17/2018 10:17:29 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme