Zig-Zag 10.kārta

03.06.2019
Organiser : OKZK
Cours Master : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [1D] [2D]
[3D] [4D] [IES] [S] [S12] [S18]
[S40] [V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50]
[VB]
1D Course (1): 8 KP 2,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 45)   7.( 36)   8.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Janeta Turka              00:37:49 17:36:38   02:51  2  10:17  2  14:09  2  18:32  1  24:32  1  28:14  1  33:18  1  35:54  1  37:49  1 00:37:49
      76 Taka                      1D             02:51  2  07:26  2  03:52  1  04:23  2  06:00  2  03:42  3  05:04  5  02:36  4  01:55  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aina Baumane              00:37:51 16:54:46   02:53  3  11:32  3  15:46  3  20:06  3  25:47  2  30:04  2  33:59  2  36:25  2  37:51  2 00:37:51
       0 x21                       1D             02:53  3  08:39  3  04:14  3  04:20  1  05:41  1  04:17  4  03:55  3  02:26  3  01:26  3
                                                  00:02     01:13     00:22    -00:03    -00:19     00:35    -01:09    -00:10    -00:29   
 3. Ausma Bruce               00:43:26 16:44:27   02:31  1  09:43  1  13:44  1  18:59  2  28:33  3  33:06  3  38:02  3  41:28  3  43:26  3 00:43:26
       0 x15                       1D             02:31  1  07:12  1  04:01  2  05:15  3  09:34  4  04:33  5  04:56  4  03:26  6  01:58  5
                                                 -00:20    -00:14     00:09     00:52     03:34     00:51    -00:08     00:50     00:03   
 4. Biruta Tetere             00:46:17 16:40:44   02:59  4  12:01  4  17:05  4  22:58  4  29:41  4  34:55  4  40:23  4  43:44  4  46:17  4 00:46:17
       0 x12                       1D             02:59  4  09:02  4  05:04  4  05:53  4  06:43  3  05:14  6  05:28  6  03:21  5  02:33  6
                                                  00:08     01:36     01:12     01:30     00:43     01:32     00:24     00:45     00:38   
 5. Aivis Kristinojs          00:55:14 17:36:48   03:26  6  15:31  6  23:08  6  33:13  6  46:47  6  48:46  5  52:37  5  53:54  5  55:14  5 00:55:14
       0 x39                       1D             03:26  6  12:05  6  07:37  6  10:05  6  13:34  5  01:59  1  03:51  2  01:17  1  01:20  1
                                                  00:35     04:39     03:45     05:42     07:34    -01:43    -01:13    -01:19    -00:35   
 6. Emīls Baumanis            00:55:18 17:36:50   03:15  5  15:10  5  21:01  5  33:09  5  46:44  5  49:05  6  52:39  6  53:56  6  55:18  6 00:55:18
       0 x38                       1D             03:15  5  11:55  5  05:51  5  12:08  7  13:35  6  02:21  2  03:34  1  01:17  1  01:22  2
                                                  00:24     04:29     01:59     07:45     07:35    -01:21    -01:30    -01:19    -00:33   
 7. Māra Zeberliņa            01:26:00 16:01:28   05:11  7  19:54  7  27:58  7  37:24  7  54:17  7  64:51  7  75:23  7  81:41  7  86:00  7 01:26:00
      62 Taka                      1D             05:11  7  14:43  7  08:04  7  09:26  5  16:53  7  10:34  7  10:32  7  06:18  7  04:19  7
                                                  02:20     07:17     04:12     05:03     10:53     06:52     05:28     03:42     02:24   
  Ideal time:                                     02:31     07:12     03:52     04:20     05:41     01:59     03:34     01:17     01:20   00:31:46

V12 Course (1): 8 KP 2,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 45)   7.( 36)   8.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Andris Ostašovs           00:44:37 16:43:56   01:41  1  08:02  1  11:20  1  15:32  1  28:58  1  32:56  1  37:57  1  43:02  1  44:37  1 00:44:37
       0 x16                       V12            01:41  1  06:21  1  03:18  1  04:12  1  13:26  2  03:58  1  05:01  1  05:05  2  01:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dāvis Kačoreks            00:49:54 15:59:41   02:29  2  19:00  2  23:30  2  29:19  2  36:06  2  40:10  2  45:33  2  47:49  2  49:54  2 00:49:54
      22                           V12            02:29  2  16:31  2  04:30  2  05:49  2  06:47  1  04:04  2  05:23  2  02:16  1  02:05  2
                                                  00:48     10:10     01:12     01:37    -06:39     00:06     00:22    -02:49     00:30   
  Ideal time:                                     01:41     06:21     03:18     04:12     06:47     03:58     05:01     02:16     01:35   00:35:09

2D Course (2): 10 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 35)   5.( 42)   6.( 34)   7.( 43)   8.( 33)   9.( 32)  10.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Anuta Ostasova            00:36:19 17:33:41   02:10  8  06:20  3  12:04  2  13:57  1  18:22  2  20:14  1  23:53  1  27:22  1  30:00  1  34:42  1  36:19  1 00:36:19
       0 x29                       2D             02:10  8  04:10  1  05:44  2  01:53  1  04:25  3  01:52  2  03:39  2  03:29  1  02:38  3  04:42  2  01:37  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aiva Baumane              00:37:21 16:54:53   00:58  2  06:39  4  12:10  3  14:08  2  17:49  1  20:18  2  24:40  2  28:31  2  31:01  2  35:37  2  37:21  2 00:37:21
       0 x19                       2D             00:58  2  05:41  8  05:31  1  01:58  2  03:41  1  02:29  6  04:22  3  03:51  2  02:30  1  04:36  1  01:44  3
                                                 -01:12     01:31    -00:13     00:05    -00:44     00:37     00:43     00:22    -00:08    -00:06     00:07   
 3. Jānis Kristinojs          00:41:49 16:46:56   00:51  1  06:00  1  16:53  8  19:09  8  23:43  8  25:17  8  28:46  7  32:43  6  35:19  4  40:16  3  41:49  3 00:41:49
       0 x17                       2D             00:51  1  05:09  6  10:53  9  02:16  3  04:34  5  01:34  1  03:29  1  03:57  3  02:36  2  04:57  3  01:33  1
                                                 -01:19     00:59     05:09     00:23     00:09    -00:18    -00:10     00:28    -00:02     00:15    -00:04   
 4. Skaidrīte Otaņķe          00:42:58 18:42:14   01:38  6  06:45  6  13:21  4  15:51  4  20:08  3  22:26  3  27:41  3  31:40  3  35:11  3  41:00  4  42:58  4 00:42:58
       0 x62                       2D             01:38  6  05:07  4  06:36  4  02:30  4  04:17  2  02:18  5  05:15  9  03:59  4  03:31  7  05:49  4  01:58  4
                                                 -00:32     00:57     00:52     00:37    -00:08     00:26     01:36     00:30     00:53     01:07     00:21   
 5. Māris Otaņķis             00:44:32 18:42:23   01:46  7  06:54  7  13:35  5  16:08  5  20:37  5  22:54  4  28:04  5  32:10  4  35:48  5  41:45  5  44:32  5 00:44:32
       0 x63                       2D             01:46  7  05:08  5  06:41  6  02:33  5  04:29  4  02:17  4  05:10  7  04:06  5  03:38  8  05:57  5  02:47  6
                                                 -00:24     00:58     00:57     00:40     00:04     00:25     01:31     00:37     01:00     01:15     01:10   
 6. Mārtiņš Bērziņš           00:45:01 17:58:36   01:19  3  06:14  2  11:59  1  15:42  3  20:26  4  23:19  5  28:02  4  32:39  5  35:59  6  42:03  6  45:01  6 00:45:01
       0 x45                       2D             01:19  3  04:55  2  05:45  3  03:43 10  04:44  6  02:53  7  04:43  5  04:37  7  03:20  5  06:04  7  02:58  8
                                                 -00:51     00:45     00:01     01:50     00:19     01:01     01:04     01:08     00:42     01:22     01:21   
 7. Mārīte Turka              00:45:57 17:57:38   02:13  9  07:16  8  13:54  6  16:32  6  21:20  6  24:14  7  28:58  8  33:34  8  37:01  8  42:59  7  45:57  7 00:45:57
       0 x44                       2D             02:13  9  05:03  3  06:38  5  02:38  6  04:48  7  02:54  8  04:44  6  04:36  6  03:27  6  05:58  6  02:58  8
                                                  00:03     00:53     00:54     00:45     00:23     01:02     01:05     01:07     00:49     01:16     01:21   
 8. Uldis Vēcins              00:46:42 16:10:03   01:28  5  06:40  5  13:54  6  16:35  7  21:43  7  23:58  6  28:30  6  33:12  7  36:27  7  43:47  8  46:42  8 00:46:42
       0 x1                        2D             01:28  5  05:12  7  07:14  8  02:41  7  05:08  8  02:15  3  04:32  4  04:42  8  03:15  4  07:20  8  02:55  7
                                                 -00:42     01:02     01:30     00:48     00:43     00:23     00:53     01:13     00:37     02:38     01:18   
 9. Inta Abersone             00:58:54 17:25:09   01:22  4  14:06 11  21:15  9  24:14  9  29:41  9  33:46  9  39:13  9  44:17  9  48:03  9  56:10  9  58:54  9 00:58:54
       0 x36                       2D             01:22  4  12:44 11  07:09  7  02:59  8  05:27  9  04:05 11  05:27 10  05:04  9  03:46  9  08:07  9  02:44  5
                                                 -00:48     08:34     01:25     01:06     01:02     02:13     01:48     01:35     01:08     03:25     01:07   
10. Jānis Pommers             01:11:01 15:59:18   05:53 11  12:28 10  27:39 11  30:58 11  39:17 11  42:22 11  47:35 10  53:46 10  58:35 10  67:51 10  71:01 10 01:11:01
       0 x7                        2D             05:53 11  06:35  9  15:11 11  03:19  9  08:19 10  03:05  9  05:13  8  06:11 10  04:49 10  09:16 10  03:10 10
                                                  03:43     02:25     09:27     01:26     03:54     01:13     01:34     02:42     02:11     04:34     01:33   
11. Ojārs Leikarts            01:18:28 16:02:35   02:39 10  10:47  9  24:07 10  28:20 10  36:52 10  40:32 10  48:04 11  55:24 11  61:20 11  73:09 11  78:28 11 01:18:28
      63 Taka                      2D             02:39 10  08:08 10  13:20 10  04:13 11  08:32 11  03:40 10  07:32 11  07:20 11  05:56 11  11:49 11  05:19 11
                                                  00:29     03:58     07:36     02:20     04:07     01:48     03:53     03:51     03:18     07:07     03:42   
  Ideal time:                                     00:51     04:10     05:31     01:53     03:41     01:34     03:29     03:29     02:30     04:36     01:33   00:33:17

V14 Course (2): 10 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 35)   5.( 42)   6.( 34)   7.( 43)   8.( 33)   9.( 32)  10.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Austris Leja              00:35:59 16:28:17   02:13  2  05:58  3  10:24  2  12:36  1  17:53  2  20:44  2  23:39  1  28:32  2  30:31  2  34:52  1  35:59  1 00:35:59
      12 Valdemārpils              V14            02:13  2  03:45  3  04:26  1  02:12  2  05:17  2  02:51  2  02:55  2  04:53  2  01:59  2  04:21  1  01:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gabriels Rūmnieks         00:36:00 16:28:15   02:26  3  05:56  2  10:23  1  12:36  1  17:51  1  20:45  3  23:39  1  28:37  3  30:24  1  34:52  1  36:00  2 00:36:00
      73 Valdemārpils              V14            02:26  3  03:30  2  04:27  2  02:13  3  05:15  1  02:54  3  02:54  1  04:58  3  01:47  1  04:28  2  01:08  2
                                                  00:13    -00:15     00:01     00:01    -00:02     00:03    -00:01     00:05    -00:12     00:07     00:01   
 3. Ralfs Šmits               00:36:52 16:28:14   02:30  4  05:55  1  10:36  3  12:36  1  17:54  3  20:33  1  23:52  3  27:35  1  30:31  2  35:22  3  36:52  3 00:36:52
      14 Valdemārpils              V14            02:30  4  03:25  1  04:41  3  02:00  1  05:18  3  02:39  1  03:19  3  03:43  1  02:56  3  04:51  3  01:30  3
                                                  00:17    -00:20     00:15    -00:12     00:01    -00:12     00:24    -01:10     00:57     00:30     00:23   
 4. Imants Ratnieks           01:06:45 16:25:51   01:59  1  10:17  4  19:32  4  23:00  4  31:37  4  35:46  4  44:03  4  52:52  4  57:25  4  64:29  4  66:45  4 01:06:45
       0 x20                       V14            01:59  1  08:18  4  09:15  4  03:28  4  08:37  4  04:09  4  08:17  4  08:49  4  04:33  4  07:04  4  02:16  4
                                                 -00:14     04:33     04:49     01:16     03:20     01:18     05:22     03:56     02:34     02:43     01:09   
  Ideal time:                                     01:59     03:25     04:26     02:00     05:15     02:39     02:54     03:43     01:47     04:21     01:07   00:33:36

S18 Course (2): 10 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 35)   5.( 42)   6.( 34)   7.( 43)   8.( 33)   9.( 32)  10.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Kristīne Čakle            00:46:06 16:49:27   01:19  1  06:46  1  14:11  1  16:32  1  20:54  1  23:18  1  27:53  1  32:58  1  37:14  1  44:30  1  46:06  1 00:46:06
      41                           S18            01:19  1  05:27  1  07:25  1  02:21  1  04:22  1  02:24  1  04:35  1  05:05  1  04:16  1  07:16  1  01:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:19     05:27     07:25     02:21     04:22     02:24     04:35     05:05     04:16     07:16     01:36   00:46:06

S40 Course (2): 10 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 35)   5.( 42)   6.( 34)   7.( 43)   8.( 33)   9.( 32)  10.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Guna Vilka                00:43:48 16:25:31   01:30  1  06:51  2  13:24  1  15:57  1  20:56  1  23:03  1  26:59  1  31:43  1  34:56  1  41:32  1  43:48  1 00:43:48
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            01:30  1  05:21  2  06:33  1  02:33  1  04:59  1  02:07  1  03:56  1  04:44  1  03:13  1  06:36  1  02:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gunta Vēciņa              00:46:46 16:09:58   01:38  2  06:47  1  13:58  2  16:36  2  21:53  2  24:13  2  28:38  2  33:27  2  36:44  2  44:08  2  46:46  2 00:46:46
       0 x2                        S40            01:38  2  05:09  1  07:11  2  02:38  2  05:17  2  02:20  2  04:25  2  04:49  2  03:17  2  07:24  3  02:38  3
                                                  00:08    -00:12     00:38     00:05     00:18     00:13     00:29     00:05     00:04     00:48     00:22   
 3. Ināra Kalniņa             01:01:04 17:10:02   06:54  3  12:59  3  21:47  3  25:09  3  31:34  3  34:27  3  39:30  3  46:40  3  51:21  3  58:37  3  61:04  3 01:01:04
       2 Kamparkalns               S40            06:54  3  06:05  3  08:48  3  03:22  3  06:25  3  02:53  3  05:03  3  07:10  3  04:41  3  07:16  2  02:27  2
                                                  05:24     00:44     02:15     00:49     01:26     00:46     01:07     02:26     01:28     00:40     00:11   
  Ideal time:                                     01:30     05:09     06:33     02:33     04:59     02:07     03:56     04:44     03:13     06:36     02:16   00:43:36

V18 Course (3): 14 KP 5,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.( 35)   9.( 45)  10.( 41)  11.( 40)  12.( 44)  13.( 36)  14.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:48:24 17:22:28   00:59  1  07:47  1  09:16  1  11:27  1  14:24  1  20:29  1  24:47  1  27:52  1  29:59  1  34:42  1  36:27  1  42:44  1  46:02  1  47:44  1  48:24  1 00:48:24
      28 TalsuBJC                  V18            00:59  1  06:48  1  01:29  1  02:11  1  02:57  1  06:05  1  04:18  1  03:05  1  02:07  1  04:43  1  01:45  1  06:17  1  03:18  1  01:42  1  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     00:59     06:48     01:29     02:11     02:57     06:05     04:18     03:05     02:07     04:43     01:45     06:17     03:18     01:42     00:40   00:48:24

S Course (3): 14 KP 5,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.( 35)   9.( 45)  10.( 41)  11.( 40)  12.( 44)  13.( 36)  14.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:41:57 17:24:22   01:16  4  04:49  4  06:35  3  09:04  3  12:20  3  18:52  4  23:02  3  25:51  3  27:38  2  31:37  1  33:02  1  37:53  1  40:00  1  41:06  1  41:57  1 00:41:57
      27 Kamparkalns               S              01:16  4  03:33  5  01:46  3  02:29  2  03:16  3  06:32  6  04:10  2  02:49  1  01:47  1  03:59  1  01:25  2  04:51  1  02:07  2  01:06  1  00:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Vārna               00:43:47 17:36:00   01:21  5  04:40  2  06:19  2  08:45  1  12:01  1  17:18  1  22:07  1  25:15  1  27:11  1  32:14  2  33:53  2  39:26  2  41:36  2  42:46  2  43:47  2 00:43:47
      32 OKZK                      S              01:21  5  03:19  2  01:39  1  02:26  1  03:16  3  05:17  1  04:49  4  03:08  3  01:56  2  05:03  4  01:39  3  05:33  4  02:10  3  01:10  2  01:01  6
                                                  00:05    -00:14    -00:07    -00:03     00:00    -01:15     00:39     00:19     00:09     01:04     00:14     00:42     00:03     00:04     00:10   
 3. Līga Virbule              00:44:09 17:52:21   01:14  1  04:45  3  06:50  4  09:31  4  12:43  4  18:37  3  22:40  2  25:35  2  27:50  3  32:24  3  34:06  3  39:33  3  41:44  3  43:10  3  44:09  3 00:44:09
      51 Taka                      S              01:14  1  03:31  3  02:05  6  02:41  4  03:12  2  05:54  3  04:03  1  02:55  2  02:15  3  04:34  2  01:42  5  05:27  2  02:11  4  01:26  6  00:59  5
                                                 -00:02    -00:02     00:19     00:12    -00:04    -00:38    -00:07     00:06     00:28     00:35     00:17     00:36     00:04     00:20     00:08   
 4. Odeta Turka               00:47:38 18:14:42   01:26  7  05:33  7  07:22  7  10:17  6  13:21  5  19:03  5  23:49  5  27:00  4  29:19  4  34:20  4  35:59  4  42:54  4  45:16  4  46:40  4  47:38  4 00:47:38
      52 Taka                      S              01:26  7  04:07  7  01:49  4  02:55  5  03:04  1  05:42  2  04:46  3  03:11  4  02:19  4  05:01  3  01:39  3  06:55  7  02:22  5  01:24  4  00:58  4
                                                  00:10     00:34     00:03     00:26    -00:12    -00:50     00:36     00:22     00:32     01:02     00:14     02:04     00:15     00:18     00:07   
 5. Zane Inovska              00:47:47 18:16:40   01:15  2  04:25  1  06:09  1  08:49  2  12:14  2  18:18  2  23:31  4  27:49  5  30:10  5  35:17  5  37:04  5  43:17  5  45:16  4  46:41  5  47:47  5 00:47:47
       0 x59                       S              01:15  2  03:10  1  01:44  2  02:40  3  03:25  5  06:04  4  05:13  5  04:18  8  02:21  5  05:07  5  01:47  6  06:13  5  01:59  1  01:25  5  01:06  8
                                                 -00:01    -00:23    -00:02     00:11     00:09    -00:28     01:03     01:29     00:34     01:08     00:22     01:22    -00:08     00:19     00:15   
 6. Zane Grīnberga            00:49:31 16:21:50   01:22  6  04:53  5  06:59  5  10:07  5  13:59  6  20:04  6  25:47  6  29:11  6  31:48  6  37:23  6  39:36  6  45:05  6  47:27  6  48:39  6  49:31  6 00:49:31
       0 x8                        S              01:22  6  03:31  3  02:06  7  03:08  6  03:52  6  06:05  5  05:43  6  03:24  5  02:37  6  05:35  6  02:13  8  05:29  3  02:22  5  01:12  3  00:52  2
                                                  00:06    -00:02     00:20     00:39     00:36    -00:27     01:33     00:35     00:50     01:36     00:48     00:38     00:15     00:06     00:01   
 7. Anna Abersone             00:57:56 17:19:08   01:29  8  05:10  6  07:12  6  10:28  7  14:31  7  23:33  7  29:35  7  33:27  7  36:04  7  42:14  7  44:34  7  52:28  7  55:09  7  56:59  7  57:56  7 00:57:56
       0 x33                       S              01:29  8  03:41  6  02:02  5  03:16  7  04:03  7  09:02 10  06:02  7  03:52  6  02:37  6  06:10  7  02:20  9  07:54  9  02:41  7  01:50  9  00:57  3
                                                  00:13     00:08     00:16     00:47     00:47     02:30     01:52     01:03     00:50     02:11     00:55     03:03     00:34     00:44     00:06   
 8. Ilze Čakle                01:01:03 16:59:17   01:49 10  06:20  8  08:51  9  12:47  9  17:01  8  24:37  8  30:41  8  34:40  8  37:37  8  44:26  8  46:25  8  54:21  8  57:37  8  59:31  8  61:03  8 01:01:03
      39 OKZK                      S              01:49 10  04:31  8  02:31 10  03:56  9  04:14  8  07:36  7  06:04  8  03:59  7  02:57  9  06:49  8  01:59  7  07:56 10  03:16  9  01:54 10  01:32 10
                                                  00:33     00:58     00:45     01:27     00:58     01:04     01:54     01:10     01:10     02:50     00:34     03:05     01:09     00:48     00:41   
 9. Kristīna Ēce              01:03:23 17:34:02   01:42  9  06:32 10  08:52 10  12:58 10  18:04  9  26:58  9  33:04  9  37:29  9  40:29  9  47:57  9  50:33  9  57:48  9  60:40  9  62:15  9  63:23  9 01:03:23
      20 Valdemārpils              S              01:42  9  04:50  9  02:20  8  04:06 10  05:06  9  08:54  9  06:06  9  04:25  9  03:00 10  07:28  9  02:36 10  07:15  8  02:52  8  01:35  8  01:08  9
                                                  00:26     01:17     00:34     01:37     01:50     02:22     01:56     01:36     01:13     03:29     01:11     02:24     00:45     00:29     00:17   
10. Naomi Oppeneer            01:13:16 17:41:47   01:15  2  06:26  9  08:49  8  12:32  8  18:18 10  27:00 10  34:40 10  41:52 10  44:32 10  54:37 10  56:01 10  62:47 10  70:49 10  72:15 10  73:16 10 01:13:16
      19                           S              01:15  2  05:11 10  02:23  9  03:43  8  05:46 10  08:42  8  07:40 10  07:12 10  02:40  8  10:05 10  01:24  1  06:46  6  08:02 10  01:26  6  01:01  6
                                                 -00:01     01:38     00:37     01:14     02:30     02:10     03:30     04:23     00:53     06:06    -00:01     01:55     05:55     00:20     00:10   
    Zita Grante               DQ       ??:??:??                                                                                                                                                        DQ
       0 x58                       S                                                                                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                                                                                                      
  Ideal time:                                     01:14     03:10     01:39     02:26     03:04     05:17     04:03     02:49     01:47     03:59     01:24     04:51     01:59     01:06     00:51   00:39:39

VB Course (3): 14 KP 5,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.( 35)   9.( 45)  10.( 41)  11.( 40)  12.( 44)  13.( 36)  14.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Arnis Gailītis            01:03:53 17:34:09   01:31  1  05:45  1  08:02  1  11:18  1  15:52  1  26:56  3  32:39  2  37:28  2  40:07  2  48:08  2  50:30  2  58:01  1  60:45  1  62:31  1  63:53  1 01:03:53
       0 x43                       VB             01:31  1  04:14  1  02:17  1  03:16  1  04:34  2  11:04  4  05:43  1  04:49  3  02:39  1  08:01  3  02:22  4  07:31  1  02:44  1  01:46  2  01:22  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:21:45 18:08:40   01:36  2  06:16  2  09:12  3  12:54  3  17:34  3  26:17  2  34:03  3  41:17  4  44:35  4  63:34  4  65:23  4  74:59  2  78:26  2  80:37  2  81:45  2 01:21:45
      25 Talsi                     VB             01:36  2  04:40  2  02:56  4  03:42  2  04:40  3  08:43  3  07:46  4  07:14  4  03:18  4  18:59  4  01:49  1  09:36  2  03:27  3  02:11  3  01:08  1
                                                  00:05     00:26     00:39     00:26     00:06    -02:21     02:03     02:25     00:39     10:58    -00:33     02:05     00:43     00:25    -00:14   
 3. Juris Kačoreks            01:22:31 16:55:13   01:52  4  07:06  4  09:36  4  13:57  4  19:33  4  28:08  4  35:32  4  39:45  3  42:57  3  50:38  3  52:59  3  76:45  3  79:39  3  81:19  3  82:31  3 01:22:31
      21 Talsi                     VB             01:52  4  05:14  4  02:30  3  04:21  4  05:36  4  08:35  2  07:24  3  04:13  2  03:12  3  07:41  2  02:21  3  23:46  3  02:54  2  01:40  1  01:12  2
                                                  00:21     01:00     00:13     01:05     01:02    -02:29     01:41    -00:36     00:33    -00:20    -00:01     16:15     00:10    -00:06    -00:10   
    Jānis Pētersons           DQ       17:56:25   01:45  3  06:34  3  08:59  2  12:42  2  16:28  2  24:43  1  30:47  1  34:28  1  37:21  1  43:01  1  45:10  1                                         DQ
      54 Taka                      VB             01:45  3  04:49  3  02:25  2  03:43  3  03:46  1  08:15  1  06:04  2  03:41  1  02:53  2  05:40  1  02:09  2                      02:15  4          
                                                  00:14     00:35     00:08     00:27    -00:48    -02:49     00:21    -01:08     00:14    -02:21    -00:13                         00:29             
  Ideal time:                                     01:31     04:14     02:17     03:16     03:46     08:15     05:43     03:41     02:39     05:40     01:49     07:31     02:44     01:40     01:08   00:55:54

V50 Course (3): 14 KP 5,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.( 35)   9.( 45)  10.( 41)  11.( 40)  12.( 44)  13.( 36)  14.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Turks               00:40:37 18:20:47   01:06  2  04:14  1  05:51  1  08:13  1  11:07  1  15:56  1  20:23  1  23:51  1  25:48  1  29:30  1  31:45  1  36:53  1  38:41  1  39:52  1  40:37  1 00:40:37
      60 Taka                      V50            01:06  2  03:08  1  01:37  1  02:22  1  02:54  1  04:49  1  04:27  1  03:28  3  01:57  1  03:42  1  02:15  3  05:08  1  01:48  1  01:11  1  00:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Īvāns             00:47:41 18:12:41   01:32  4  05:16  4  07:14  3  09:52  3  13:14  2  19:25  2  23:59  2  27:20  2  29:51  2  35:14  2  37:12  2  42:29  2  44:56  2  46:25  2  47:41  2 00:47:41
       0 x54                       V50            01:32  4  03:44  3  01:58  3  02:38  2  03:22  2  06:11  4  04:34  2  03:21  2  02:31  3  05:23  2  01:58  2  05:17  2  02:27  4  01:29  3  01:16  5
                                                  00:26     00:36     00:21     00:16     00:28     01:22     00:07    -00:07     00:34     01:41    -00:17     00:09     00:39     00:18     00:31   
 3. Imants Čaklis             00:50:24 16:50:42   01:28  3  05:14  3  07:14  3  10:12  4  13:46  4  19:50  4  24:53  4  28:12  3  30:48  3  36:12  3  37:57  3  45:27  3  47:52  3  49:23  3  50:24  3 00:50:24
      40 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme          V50            01:28  3  03:46  4  02:00  4  02:58  4  03:34  3  06:04  2  05:03  4  03:19  1  02:36  4  05:24  3  01:45  1  07:30  4  02:25  3  01:31  4  01:01  2
                                                  00:22     00:38     00:23     00:36     00:40     01:15     00:36    -00:09     00:39     01:42    -00:30     02:22     00:37     00:20     00:16   
 4. Jānis Neimanis            00:58:51 16:12:39   01:05  1  04:32  2  06:29  2  09:08  2  13:33  3  19:43  3  24:39  3  34:41  4  37:09  4  43:52  4  48:36  4  54:14  4  56:20  4  57:43  4  58:51  4 00:58:51
      64                           V50            01:05  1  03:27  2  01:57  2  02:39  3  04:25  4  06:10  3  04:56  3  10:02  6  02:28  2  06:43  4  04:44  6  05:38  3  02:06  2  01:23  2  01:08  4
                                                 -00:01     00:19     00:20     00:17     01:31     01:21     00:29     06:34     00:31     03:01     02:29     00:30     00:18     00:12     00:23   
 5. Arvīds Teteris            01:04:42 16:40:35   02:07  5  07:27  6  10:27  6  14:35  6  19:19  6  27:54  5  34:04  5  38:14  5  41:01  5  48:24  5  50:44  5  58:15  5  61:27  5  63:25  5  64:42  5 01:04:42
       0 x24                       V50            02:07  5  05:20  6  03:00  6  04:08  6  04:44  5  08:35  5  06:10  5  04:10  4  02:47  5  07:23  6  02:20  4  07:31  5  03:12  5  01:58  5  01:17  6
                                                  01:01     02:12     01:23     01:46     01:50     03:46     01:43     00:42     00:50     03:41     00:05     02:23     01:24     00:47     00:32   
 6. Juris Vilks               01:07:51 17:07:39   02:11  6  07:12  5  09:27  5  13:32  5  18:35  5  29:19  6  35:29  6  39:42  6  42:49  6  49:52  6  52:24  6  61:03  6  64:43  6  66:47  6  67:51  6 01:07:51
       4 Lībagi                    V50            02:11  6  05:01  5  02:15  5  04:05  5  05:03  6  10:44  6  06:10  5  04:13  5  03:07  6  07:03  5  02:32  5  08:39  6  03:40  6  02:04  6  01:04  3
                                                  01:05     01:53     00:38     01:43     02:09     05:55     01:43     00:45     01:10     03:21     00:17     03:31     01:52     00:53     00:19   
  Ideal time:                                     01:05     03:08     01:37     02:22     02:54     04:49     04:27     03:19     01:57     03:42     01:45     05:08     01:48     01:11     00:45   00:39:57

V Course (4): 16 KP 7,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 34)   6.( 36)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 35)  10.( 42)  11.( 33)  12.( 43)  13.( 31)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:45:27 17:25:24   02:25  1  04:06  2  06:09  2  10:12  1  13:25  1  17:10  1  21:15  1  22:15  1  27:10  1  29:19  1  31:48  1  33:57  1  36:21  1  38:56  1  42:37  1  44:50  1  45:27  1 00:45:27
      26 Kamparkalns               V              02:25  1  01:41  2  02:03  2  04:03  1  03:13  1  03:45  2  04:05  2  01:00  3  04:55  2  02:09  1  02:29  1  02:09  2  02:24  2  02:35  1  03:41  3  02:13  3  00:37  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:45:47 18:09:53   02:29  2  04:05  1  06:04  1  11:54  3  15:14  3  18:37  2  22:32  2  23:27  2  28:04  2  31:09  2  33:41  2  35:41  2  37:39  2  40:16  2  43:19  2  45:05  2  45:47  2 00:45:47
      50 Taka                      V              02:29  2  01:36  1  01:59  1  05:50  7  03:20  2  03:23  1  03:55  1  00:55  1  04:37  1  03:05  7  02:32  2  02:00  1  01:58  1  02:37  2  03:03  1  01:46  1  00:42  3
                                                  00:04    -00:05    -00:04     01:47     00:07    -00:22    -00:10    -00:05    -00:18     00:56     00:03    -00:09    -00:26     00:02    -00:38    -00:27     00:05   
 3. Māris Ivanāns             00:51:03 18:04:29   02:51  3  04:35  3  06:50  3  11:17  2  14:48  2  19:41  3  23:51  3  24:49  3  30:02  3  33:07  3  36:13  3  38:44  3  41:22  3  44:46  3  48:26  3  50:27  3  51:03  3 00:51:03
      18 OKZK                      V              02:51  3  01:44  3  02:15  3  04:27  2  03:31  3  04:53  6  04:10  3  00:58  2  05:13  3  03:05  7  03:06  6  02:31  4  02:38  4  03:24  3  03:40  2  02:01  2  00:36  1
                                                  00:26     00:03     00:12     00:24     00:18     01:08     00:05    -00:02     00:18     00:56     00:37     00:22     00:14     00:49    -00:01    -00:12    -00:01   
 4. Rainers Balodis           00:57:45 17:54:19   04:15 10  06:16  8  08:59  8  14:57  7  19:15  7  23:37  6  28:03  6  29:15  6  34:50  4  37:18  4  40:12  4  42:49  4  45:36  4  50:34  4  54:26  4  56:58  4  57:45  4 00:57:45
      29 TalsuBJC                  V              04:15 10  02:01  4  02:43  7  05:58  8  04:18  7  04:22  3  04:26  4  01:12  6  05:35  4  02:28  2  02:54  3  02:37  5  02:47  5  04:58 10  03:52  4  02:32  4  00:47  4
                                                  01:50     00:20     00:40     01:55     01:05     00:37     00:21     00:12     00:40     00:19     00:25     00:28     00:23     02:23     00:11     00:19     00:10   
 5. Andris Šņoriņš            00:59:25 16:10:56   03:14  6  05:29  6  08:12  7  13:24  5  17:14  5  22:01  5  26:46  4  27:58  4  37:40  6  40:32  6  43:29  6  45:48  6  48:22  6  51:51  6  55:45  5  58:37  5  59:25  5 00:59:25
      30 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              03:14  6  02:15  7  02:43  7  05:12  4  03:50  5  04:47  5  04:45  5  01:12  6  09:42  9  02:52  5  02:57  5  02:19  3  02:34  3  03:29  4  03:54  5  02:52  8  00:48  5
                                                  00:49     00:34     00:40     01:09     00:37     01:02     00:40     00:12     04:47     00:43     00:28     00:10     00:10     00:54     00:13     00:39     00:11   
 6. Jānis Brauns              01:02:05 18:01:06   03:07  5  05:29  6  07:59  5  12:39  4  16:22  4  21:33  4  27:12  5  28:23  5  35:04  5  37:48  5  41:16  5  44:09  5  46:58  5  51:31  5  58:29  6  61:08  6  62:05  6 01:02:05
      46 LVM                       V              03:07  5  02:22  8  02:30  4  04:40  3  03:43  4  05:11  8  05:39  8  01:11  5  06:41  6  02:44  3  03:28  7  02:53  8  02:49  6  04:33  7  06:58 10  02:39  5  00:57  9
                                                  00:42     00:41     00:27     00:37     00:30     01:26     01:34     00:11     01:46     00:35     00:59     00:44     00:25     01:58     03:17     00:26     00:20   
 7. Andris Leja               01:05:37 17:45:11   03:16  7  05:27  5  07:59  5  15:35  9  19:34  8  24:31  8  32:13  9  33:27  8  39:42  7  43:02  7  47:02  7  49:46  7  52:59  7  56:52  7  61:58  7  64:40  7  65:37  7 01:05:37
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              03:16  7  02:11  6  02:32  5  07:36 10  03:59  6  04:57  7  07:42 11  01:14  8  06:15  5  03:20  9  04:00 10  02:44  7  03:13  8  03:53  6  05:06  9  02:42  6  00:57  9
                                                  00:51     00:30     00:29     03:33     00:46     01:12     03:37     00:14     01:20     01:11     01:31     00:35     00:49     01:18     01:25     00:29     00:20   
 8. Harijs Lācars             01:07:24 16:25:01   04:07  9  06:43  9  09:57  9  15:15  8  19:58  9  25:39  9  31:31  8  34:52  9  42:04  8  45:03  8  48:43  8  51:39  8  54:59  8  58:30  8  63:09  8  66:31  8  67:24  8 01:07:24
       0 x18                       V              04:07  9  02:36 10  03:14 11  05:18  5  04:43  9  05:41 10  05:52  9  03:21 11  07:12  7  02:59  6  03:40  9  02:56  9  03:20 10  03:31  5  04:39  7  03:22 10  00:53  7
                                                  01:42     00:55     01:11     01:15     01:30     01:56     01:47     02:21     02:17     00:50     01:11     00:47     00:56     00:56     00:58     01:09     00:16   
 9. Mareks Štrauss            01:08:54 17:43:52   03:49  8  07:40 10  10:32 10  18:10 11  22:50 10  28:35 10  33:45 10  35:05 10  45:01  9  47:49  9  50:44  9  53:21  9  56:12  9  60:55  9  65:16  9  67:58  9  68:54  9 01:08:54
       0 x48                       V              03:49  8  03:51 11  02:52  9  07:38 11  04:40  8  05:45 11  05:10  7  01:20  9  09:56 10  02:48  4  02:55  4  02:37  5  02:51  7  04:43  8  04:21  6  02:42  6  00:56  8
                                                  01:24     02:10     00:49     03:35     01:27     02:00     01:05     00:20     05:01     00:39     00:26     00:28     00:27     02:08     00:40     00:29     00:19   
10. Modris Freimanis          01:16:31 17:19:15   07:06 11  09:30 11  12:34 11  17:58 10  24:25 11  29:54 11  35:57 11  38:13 11  46:35 10  52:30 10  56:09 10  59:36 10  62:49 10  67:45 10  72:47 10  75:40 10  76:31 10 01:16:31
       0 x40                       V              07:06 11  02:24  9  03:04 10  05:24  6  06:27 11  05:29  9  06:03 10  02:16 10  08:22  8  05:55 10  03:39  8  03:27 10  03:13  8  04:56  9  05:02  8  02:53  9  00:51  6
                                                  04:41     00:43     01:01     01:21     03:14     01:44     01:58     01:16     03:27     03:46     01:10     01:18     00:49     02:21     01:21     00:40     00:14   
    Jānis Bethers             DQ       17:40:55   03:00  4  05:06  4  07:45  4  13:53  6  19:00  6  23:44  7  28:40  7  29:46  7                                                                                           DQ
       0 x37                       V              03:00  4  02:06  5  02:39  6  06:08  9  05:07 10  04:44  4  04:56  6  01:06  4                                                                                          
                                                  00:35     00:25     00:36     02:05     01:54     00:59     00:51     00:06                                                                                             
  Ideal time:                                     02:25     01:36     01:59     04:03     03:13     03:23     03:55     00:55     04:37     02:09     02:29     02:00     01:58     02:35     03:03     01:46     00:36   00:42:42

#1 Course (1D,V12,S12,IES): 8 KP 2,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 45)   7.( 36)   8.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Janeta Turka              00:37:49 17:36:38   02:51  4  10:17  3  14:09  3  18:32  2  24:32  1  28:14  1  33:18  1  35:54  1  37:49  1 00:37:49
      76 Taka                      1D             02:51  4  07:26  3  03:52  2  04:23  3  06:00  2  03:42  3  05:04  6  02:36  5  01:55  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aina Baumane              00:37:51 16:54:46   02:53  5  11:32  4  15:46  4  20:06  4  25:47  2  30:04  2  33:59  2  36:25  2  37:51  2 00:37:51
       0 x21                       1D             02:53  5  08:39  4  04:14  4  04:20  2  05:41  1  04:17  6  03:55  3  02:26  4  01:26  3
                                                  00:02     01:13     00:22    -00:03    -00:19     00:35    -01:09    -00:10    -00:29   
 3. Ausma Bruce               00:43:26 16:44:27   02:31  3  09:43  2  13:44  2  18:59  3  28:33  3  33:06  4  38:02  4  41:28  3  43:26  3 00:43:26
       0 x15                       1D             02:31  3  07:12  2  04:01  3  05:15  4  09:34  5  04:33  7  04:56  4  03:26  7  01:58  6
                                                 -00:20    -00:14     00:09     00:52     03:34     00:51    -00:08     00:50     00:03   
 4. Andris Ostašovs           00:44:37 16:43:56   01:41  1  08:02  1  11:20  1  15:32  1  28:58  4  32:56  3  37:57  3  43:02  4  44:37  4 00:44:37
       0 x16                       V12            01:41  1  06:21  1  03:18  1  04:12  1  13:26  6  03:58  4  05:01  5  05:05  8  01:35  4
                                                 -01:10    -01:05    -00:34    -00:11     07:26     00:16    -00:03     02:29    -00:20   
 5. Biruta Tetere             00:46:17 16:40:44   02:59  6  12:01  5  17:05  5  22:58  5  29:41  5  34:55  5  40:23  5  43:44  5  46:17  5 00:46:17
       0 x12                       1D             02:59  6  09:02  5  05:04  6  05:53  6  06:43  3  05:14  8  05:28  8  03:21  6  02:33  8
                                                  00:08     01:36     01:12     01:30     00:43     01:32     00:24     00:45     00:38   
 6. Dāvis Kačoreks            00:49:54 15:59:41   02:29  2  19:00  8  23:30  8  29:19  6  36:06  6  40:10  6  45:33  6  47:49  6  49:54  6 00:49:54
      22                           V12            02:29  2  16:31  9  04:30  5  05:49  5  06:47  4  04:04  5  05:23  7  02:16  3  02:05  7
                                                 -00:22     09:05     00:38     01:26     00:47     00:22     00:19    -00:20     00:10   
 7. Aivis Kristinojs          00:55:14 17:36:48   03:26  8  15:31  7  23:08  7  33:13  8  46:47  8  48:46  7  52:37  7  53:54  7  55:14  7 00:55:14
       0 x39                       1D             03:26  8  12:05  7  07:37  8  10:05  8  13:34  7  01:59  1  03:51  2  01:17  1  01:20  1
                                                  00:35     04:39     03:45     05:42     07:34    -01:43    -01:13    -01:19    -00:35   
 8. Emīls Baumanis            00:55:18 17:36:50   03:15  7  15:10  6  21:01  6  33:09  7  46:44  7  49:05  8  52:39  8  53:56  8  55:18  8 00:55:18
       0 x38                       1D             03:15  7  11:55  6  05:51  7  12:08  9  13:35  8  02:21  2  03:34  1  01:17  1  01:22  2
                                                  00:24     04:29     01:59     07:45     07:35    -01:21    -01:30    -01:19    -00:33   
 9. Māra Zeberliņa            01:26:00 16:01:28   05:11  9  19:54  9  27:58  9  37:24  9  54:17  9  64:51  9  75:23  9  81:41  9  86:00  9 01:26:00
      62 Taka                      1D             05:11  9  14:43  8  08:04  9  09:26  7  16:53  9  10:34  9  10:32  9  06:18  9  04:19  9
                                                  02:20     07:17     04:12     05:03     10:53     06:52     05:28     03:42     02:24   
  Ideal time:                                     01:41     06:21     03:18     04:12     05:41     01:59     03:34     01:17     01:20   00:29:23

#2 Course (2D,V14,S18,S40): 10 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 35)   5.( 42)   6.( 34)   7.( 43)   8.( 33)   9.( 32)  10.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Austris Leja              00:35:59 16:28:17   02:13 13  05:58  3  10:24  2  12:36  1  17:53  3  20:44  4  23:39  1  28:32  4  30:31  3  34:52  2  35:59  1 00:35:59
      12 Valdemārpils              V14            02:13 13  03:45  3  04:26  1  02:12  4  05:17 12  02:51 11  02:55  2  04:53 12  01:59  2  04:21  1  01:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gabriels Rūmnieks         00:36:00 16:28:15   02:26 15  05:56  2  10:23  1  12:36  1  17:51  2  20:45  5  23:39  1  28:37  5  30:24  2  34:52  2  36:00  2 00:36:00
      73 Valdemārpils              V14            02:26 15  03:30  2  04:27  2  02:13  5  05:15 11  02:54 14  02:54  1  04:58 13  01:47  1  04:28  2  01:08  2
                                                  00:13    -00:15     00:01     00:01    -00:02     00:03    -00:01     00:05    -00:12     00:07     00:01   
 3. Anuta Ostasova            00:36:19 17:33:41   02:10 12  06:20  6  12:04  5  13:57  4  18:22  5  20:14  1  23:53  4  27:22  1  30:00  1  34:42  1  36:19  3 00:36:19
       0 x29                       2D             02:10 12  04:10  4  05:44  5  01:53  1  04:25  4  01:52  2  03:39  5  03:29  1  02:38  5  04:42  4  01:37  6
                                                 -00:03     00:25     01:18    -00:19    -00:52    -00:59     00:44    -01:24     00:39     00:21     00:30   
 4. Ralfs Šmits               00:36:52 16:28:14   02:30 16  05:55  1  10:36  3  12:36  1  17:54  4  20:33  3  23:52  3  27:35  2  30:31  3  35:22  4  36:52  4 00:36:52
      14 Valdemārpils              V14            02:30 16  03:25  1  04:41  3  02:00  3  05:18 14  02:39 10  03:19  3  03:43  2  02:56  6  04:51  5  01:30  3
                                                  00:17    -00:20     00:15    -00:12     00:01    -00:12     00:24    -01:10     00:57     00:30     00:23   
 5. Aiva Baumane              00:37:21 16:54:53   00:58  2  06:39  7  12:10  6  14:08  5  17:49  1  20:18  2  24:40  5  28:31  3  31:01  5  35:37  5  37:21  5 00:37:21
       0 x19                       2D             00:58  2  05:41 14  05:31  4  01:58  2  03:41  1  02:29  9  04:22  7  03:51  3  02:30  3  04:36  3  01:44  7
                                                 -01:15     01:56     01:05    -00:14    -01:36    -00:22     01:27    -01:02     00:31     00:15     00:37   
 6. Jānis Kristinojs          00:41:49 16:46:56   00:51  1  06:00  4  16:53 14  19:09 14  23:43 14  25:17 14  28:46 13  32:43 10  35:19  8  40:16  6  41:49  6 00:41:49
       0 x17                       2D             00:51  1  05:09  9  10:53 17  02:16  6  04:34  6  01:34  1  03:29  4  03:57  4  02:36  4  04:57  6  01:33  4
                                                 -01:22     01:24     06:27     00:04    -00:43    -01:17     00:34    -00:56     00:37     00:36     00:26   
 7. Skaidrīte Otaņķe          00:42:58 18:42:14   01:38  8  06:45  9  13:21  7  15:51  7  20:08  6  22:26  6  27:41  7  31:40  6  35:11  7  41:00  7  42:58  7 00:42:58
       0 x62                       2D             01:38  8  05:07  7  06:36  8  02:30  8  04:17  2  02:18  6  05:15 16  03:59  5  03:31 12  05:49  7  01:58  8
                                                 -00:35     01:22     02:10     00:18    -01:00    -00:33     02:20    -00:54     01:32     01:28     00:51   
 8. Guna Vilka                00:43:48 16:25:31   01:30  7  06:51 12  13:24  8  15:57  8  20:56 10  23:03  8  26:59  6  31:43  7  34:56  6  41:32  8  43:48  8 00:43:48
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            01:30  7  05:21 12  06:33  7  02:33  9  04:59  9  02:07  3  03:56  6  04:44 10  03:13  7  06:36 11  02:16  9
                                                 -00:43     01:36     02:07     00:21    -00:18    -00:44     01:01    -00:09     01:14     02:15     01:09   
 9. Māris Otaņķis             00:44:32 18:42:23   01:46 10  06:54 13  13:35  9  16:08  9  20:37  8  22:54  7  28:04 10  32:10  8  35:48  9  41:45  9  44:32  9 00:44:32
       0 x63                       2D             01:46 10  05:08  8  06:41 10  02:33  9  04:29  5  02:17  5  05:10 14  04:06  6  03:38 13  05:57  8  02:47 14
                                                 -00:27     01:23     02:15     00:21    -00:48    -00:34     02:15    -00:47     01:39     01:36     01:40   
10. Mārtiņš Bērziņš           00:45:01 17:58:36   01:19  3  06:14  5  11:59  4  15:42  6  20:26  7  23:19 10  28:02  9  32:39  9  35:59 10  42:03 10  45:01 10 00:45:01
       0 x45                       2D             01:19  3  04:55  5  05:45  6  03:43 18  04:44  7  02:53 12  04:43 11  04:37  8  03:20 10  06:04 10  02:58 16
                                                 -00:54     01:10     01:19     01:31    -00:33     00:02     01:48    -00:16     01:21     01:43     01:51   
11. Mārīte Turka              00:45:57 17:57:38   02:13 13  07:16 14  13:54 10  16:32 10  21:20 11  24:14 13  28:58 14  33:34 14  37:01 13  42:59 11  45:57 11 00:45:57
       0 x44                       2D             02:13 13  05:03  6  06:38  9  02:38 11  04:48  8  02:54 14  04:44 12  04:36  7  03:27 11  05:58  9  02:58 16
                                                  00:00     01:18     02:12     00:26    -00:29     00:03     01:49    -00:17     01:28     01:37     01:51   
12. Kristīne Čakle            00:46:06 16:49:27   01:19  3  06:46 10  14:11 13  16:32 10  20:54  9  23:18  9  27:53  8  32:58 11  37:14 14  44:30 14  46:06 12 00:46:06
      41                           S18            01:19  3  05:27 13  07:25 14  02:21  7  04:22  3  02:24  8  04:35 10  05:05 15  04:16 15  07:16 13  01:36  5
                                                 -00:54     01:42     02:59     00:09    -00:55    -00:27     01:40     00:12     02:17     02:55     00:29   
13. Uldis Vēcins              00:46:42 16:10:03   01:28  6  06:40  8  13:54 10  16:35 12  21:43 12  23:58 11  28:30 11  33:12 12  36:27 11  43:47 12  46:42 13 00:46:42
       0 x1                        2D             01:28  6  05:12 11  07:14 13  02:41 13  05:08 10  02:15  4  04:32  9  04:42  9  03:15  8  07:20 15  02:55 15
                                                 -00:45     01:27     02:48     00:29    -00:09    -00:36     01:37    -00:11     01:16     02:59     01:48   
14. Gunta Vēciņa              00:46:46 16:09:58   01:38  8  06:47 11  13:58 12  16:36 13  21:53 13  24:13 12  28:38 12  33:27 13  36:44 12  44:08 13  46:46 14 00:46:46
       0 x2                        S40            01:38  8  05:09  9  07:11 12  02:38 11  05:17 12  02:20  7  04:25  8  04:49 11  03:17  9  07:24 16  02:38 12
                                                 -00:35     01:24     02:45     00:26     00:00    -00:31     01:30    -00:04     01:18     03:03     01:31   
15. Inta Abersone             00:58:54 17:25:09   01:22  5  14:06 19  21:15 16  24:14 16  29:41 15  33:46 15  39:13 15  44:17 15  48:03 15  56:10 15  58:54 15 00:58:54
       0 x36                       2D             01:22  5  12:44 19  07:09 11  02:59 14  05:27 15  04:05 18  05:27 17  05:04 14  03:46 14  08:07 17  02:44 13
                                                 -00:51     08:59     02:43     00:47     00:10     01:14     02:32     00:11     01:47     03:46     01:37   
16. Ināra Kalniņa             01:01:04 17:10:02   06:54 19  12:59 18  21:47 17  25:09 17  31:34 16  34:27 16  39:30 16  46:40 16  51:21 16  58:37 16  61:04 16 01:01:04
       2 Kamparkalns               S40            06:54 19  06:05 15  08:48 15  03:22 16  06:25 16  02:53 12  05:03 13  07:10 17  04:41 17  07:16 13  02:27 11
                                                  04:41     02:20     04:22     01:10     01:08     00:02     02:08     02:17     02:42     02:55     01:20   
17. Imants Ratnieks           01:06:45 16:25:51   01:59 11  10:17 15  19:32 15  23:00 15  31:37 17  35:46 17  44:03 17  52:52 17  57:25 17  64:29 17  66:45 17 01:06:45
       0 x20                       V14            01:59 11  08:18 18  09:15 16  03:28 17  08:37 19  04:09 19  08:17 19  08:49 19  04:33 16  07:04 12  02:16  9
                                                 -00:14     04:33     04:49     01:16     03:20     01:18     05:22     03:56     02:34     02:43     01:09   
18. Jānis Pommers             01:11:01 15:59:18   05:53 18  12:28 17  27:39 19  30:58 19  39:17 19  42:22 19  47:35 18  53:46 18  58:35 18  67:51 18  71:01 18 01:11:01
       0 x7                        2D             05:53 18  06:35 16  15:11 19  03:19 15  08:19 17  03:05 16  05:13 15  06:11 16  04:49 18  09:16 18  03:10 18
                                                  03:40     02:50     10:45     01:07     03:02     00:14     02:18     01:18     02:50     04:55     02:03   
19. Ojārs Leikarts            01:18:28 16:02:35   02:39 17  10:47 16  24:07 18  28:20 18  36:52 18  40:32 18  48:04 19  55:24 19  61:20 19  73:09 19  78:28 19 01:18:28
      63 Taka                      2D             02:39 17  08:08 17  13:20 18  04:13 19  08:32 18  03:40 17  07:32 18  07:20 18  05:56 19  11:49 19  05:19 19
                                                  00:26     04:23     08:54     02:01     03:15     00:49     04:37     02:27     03:57     07:28     04:12   
  Ideal time:                                     00:51     03:25     04:26     01:53     03:41     01:34     02:54     03:29     01:47     04:21     01:07   00:29:28

#3 Course (3D,V18,S,VB,V50): 14 KP 5,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.( 35)   9.( 45)  10.( 41)  11.( 40)  12.( 44)  13.( 36)  14.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Turks               00:40:37 18:20:47   01:06  3  04:14  1  05:51  1  08:13  1  11:07  1  15:56  1  20:23  1  23:51  1  25:48  1  29:30  1  31:45  1  36:53  1  38:41  1  39:52  1  40:37  1 00:40:37
      60 Taka                      V50            01:06  3  03:08  1  01:37  2  02:22  2  02:54  1  04:49  1  04:27  4  03:28  9  01:57  3  03:42  1  02:15 14  05:08  2  01:48  1  01:11  3  00:45  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alvita Mirecka            00:41:57 17:24:22   01:16  7  04:49  6  06:35  5  09:04  4  12:20  4  18:52  5  23:02  4  25:51  4  27:38  3  31:37  2  33:02  2  37:53  2  40:00  2  41:06  2  41:57  2 00:41:57
      27 Kamparkalns               S              01:16  7  03:33  7  01:46  5  02:29  4  03:16  5  06:32 11  04:10  2  02:49  1  01:47  1  03:59  2  01:25  2  04:51  1  02:07  4  01:06  1  00:51  3
                                                  00:10     00:25     00:09     00:07     00:22     01:43    -00:17    -00:39    -00:10     00:17    -00:50    -00:17     00:19    -00:05     00:06   
 3. Inese Vārna               00:43:47 17:36:00   01:21  8  04:40  4  06:19  3  08:45  2  12:01  2  17:18  2  22:07  2  25:15  2  27:11  2  32:14  3  33:53  3  39:26  3  41:36  3  42:46  3  43:47  3 00:43:47
      32 OKZK                      S              01:21  8  03:19  3  01:39  3  02:26  3  03:16  5  05:17  2  04:49  7  03:08  4  01:56  2  05:03  6  01:39  3  05:33  6  02:10  5  01:10  2  01:01  8
                                                  00:15     00:11     00:02     00:04     00:22     00:28     00:22    -00:20    -00:01     01:21    -00:36     00:25     00:22    -00:01     00:16   
 4. Līga Virbule              00:44:09 17:52:21   01:14  4  04:45  5  06:50  6  09:31  6  12:43  5  18:37  4  22:40  3  25:35  3  27:50  4  32:24  4  34:06  4  39:33  4  41:44  4  43:10  4  44:09  4 00:44:09
      51 Taka                      S              01:14  4  03:31  5  02:05 11  02:41  8  03:12  4  05:54  4  04:03  1  02:55  2  02:15  5  04:34  3  01:42  5  05:27  4  02:11  6  01:26  8  00:59  7
                                                  00:08     00:23     00:28     00:19     00:18     01:05    -00:24    -00:33     00:18     00:52    -00:33     00:19     00:23     00:15     00:14   
 5. Odeta Turka               00:47:38 18:14:42   01:26 10  05:33 11  07:22 11  10:17 10  13:21  7  19:03  6  23:49  6  27:00  5  29:19  5  34:20  5  35:59  5  42:54  7  45:16  6  46:40  6  47:38  5 00:47:38
      52 Taka                      S              01:26 10  04:07 11  01:49  6  02:55  9  03:04  3  05:42  3  04:46  6  03:11  5  02:19  6  05:01  5  01:39  3  06:55 11  02:22  7  01:24  6  00:58  6
                                                  00:20     00:59     00:12     00:33     00:10     00:53     00:19    -00:17     00:22     01:19    -00:36     01:47     00:34     00:13     00:13   
 6. Pēteris Īvāns             00:47:41 18:12:41   01:32 14  05:16 10  07:14  9  09:52  7  13:14  6  19:25  7  23:59  7  27:20  6  29:51  6  35:14  7  37:12  8  42:29  5  44:56  5  46:25  5  47:41  6 00:47:41
       0 x54                       V50            01:32 14  03:44  9  01:58  8  02:38  5  03:22  7  06:11 10  04:34  5  03:21  7  02:31  9  05:23  8  01:58 10  05:17  3  02:27 10  01:29 10  01:16 17
                                                  00:26     00:36     00:21     00:16     00:28     01:22     00:07    -00:07     00:34     01:41    -00:17     00:09     00:39     00:18     00:31   
 7. Zane Inovska              00:47:47 18:16:40   01:15  5  04:25  2  06:09  2  08:49  3  12:14  3  18:18  3  23:31  5  27:49  7  30:10  8  35:17  8  37:04  7  43:17  8  45:16  6  46:41  7  47:47  7 00:47:47
       0 x59                       S              01:15  5  03:10  2  01:44  4  02:40  7  03:25  8  06:04  5  05:13 10  04:18 16  02:21  7  05:07  7  01:47  8  06:13  8  01:59  2  01:25  7  01:06 12
                                                  00:09     00:02     00:07     00:18     00:31     01:15     00:46     00:50     00:24     01:25    -00:28     01:05     00:11     00:14     00:21   
 8. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:48:24 17:22:28   00:59  1  07:47 21  09:16 18  11:27 13  14:24 11  20:29 11  24:47  9  27:52  8  29:59  7  34:42  6  36:27  6  42:44  6  46:02  8  47:44  8  48:24  8 00:48:24
      28 TalsuBJC                  V18            00:59  1  06:48 21  01:29  1  02:11  1  02:57  2  06:05  7  04:18  3  03:05  3  02:07  4  04:43  4  01:45  6  06:17  9  03:18 17  01:42 14  00:40  1
                                                 -00:07     03:40    -00:08    -00:11     00:03     01:16    -00:09    -00:23     00:10     01:01    -00:30     01:09     01:30     00:31    -00:05   
 9. Zane Grīnberga            00:49:31 16:21:50   01:22  9  04:53  7  06:59  7  10:07  8  13:59 10  20:04 10  25:47 11  29:11 10  31:48 10  37:23 10  39:36 10  45:05  9  47:27  9  48:39  9  49:31  9 00:49:31
       0 x8                        S              01:22  9  03:31  5  02:06 12  03:08 11  03:52 11  06:05  7  05:43 11  03:24  8  02:37 11  05:35 10  02:13 13  05:29  5  02:22  7  01:12  4  00:52  4
                                                  00:16     00:23     00:29     00:46     00:58     01:16     01:16    -00:04     00:40     01:53    -00:02     00:21     00:34     00:01     00:07   
10. Imants Čaklis             00:50:24 16:50:42   01:28 11  05:14  9  07:14  9  10:12  9  13:46  9  19:50  9  24:53 10  28:12  9  30:48  9  36:12  9  37:57  9  45:27 10  47:52 10  49:23 10  50:24 10 00:50:24
      40 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme          V50            01:28 11  03:46 10  02:00  9  02:58 10  03:34  9  06:04  5  05:03  9  03:19  6  02:36 10  05:24  9  01:45  6  07:30 13  02:25  9  01:31 11  01:01  8
                                                  00:22     00:38     00:23     00:36     00:40     01:15     00:36    -00:09     00:39     01:42    -00:30     02:22     00:37     00:20     00:16   
11. Anna Abersone             00:57:56 17:19:08   01:29 12  05:10  8  07:12  8  10:28 11  14:31 12  23:33 12  29:35 12  33:27 11  36:04 11  42:14 11  44:34 11  52:28 11  55:09 11  56:59 11  57:56 11 00:57:56
       0 x33                       S              01:29 12  03:41  8  02:02 10  03:16 12  04:03 12  09:02 19  06:02 13  03:52 11  02:37 11  06:10 12  02:20 15  07:54 16  02:41 11  01:50 16  00:57  5
                                                  00:23     00:33     00:25     00:54     01:09     04:13     01:35     00:24     00:40     02:28     00:05     02:46     00:53     00:39     00:12   
12. Jānis Neimanis            00:58:51 16:12:39   01:05  2  04:32  3  06:29  4  09:08  5  13:33  8  19:43  8  24:39  8  34:41 14  37:09 12  43:52 13  48:36 14  54:14 12  56:20 12  57:43 12  58:51 12 00:58:51
      64                           V50            01:05  2  03:27  4  01:57  7  02:39  6  04:25 14  06:10  9  04:56  8  10:02 21  02:28  8  06:43 13  04:44 21  05:38  7  02:06  3  01:23  5  01:08 13
                                                 -00:01     00:19     00:20     00:17     01:31     01:21     00:29     06:34     00:31     03:01     02:29     00:30     00:18     00:12     00:23   
13. Ilze Čakle                01:01:03 16:59:17   01:49 18  06:20 14  08:51 14  12:47 16  17:01 15  24:37 13  30:41 13  34:40 13  37:37 14  44:26 14  46:25 13  54:21 13  57:37 13  59:31 13  61:03 13 01:01:03
      39 OKZK                      S              01:49 18  04:31 13  02:31 19  03:56 17  04:14 13  07:36 12  06:04 14  03:59 12  02:57 17  06:49 14  01:59 11  07:56 17  03:16 16  01:54 17  01:32 20
                                                  00:43     01:23     00:54     01:34     01:20     02:47     01:37     00:31     01:00     03:07    -00:16     02:48     01:28     00:43     00:47   
14. Kristīna Ēce              01:03:23 17:34:02   01:42 16  06:32 16  08:52 15  12:58 18  18:04 17  26:58 17  33:04 16  37:29 16  40:29 16  47:57 15  50:33 16  57:48 14  60:40 14  62:15 14  63:23 14 01:03:23
      20 Valdemārpils              S              01:42 16  04:50 16  02:20 15  04:06 19  05:06 19  08:54 18  06:06 16  04:25 17  03:00 18  07:28 17  02:36 20  07:15 12  02:52 13  01:35 12  01:08 13
                                                  00:36     01:42     00:43     01:44     02:12     04:05     01:39     00:57     01:03     03:46     00:21     02:07     01:04     00:24     00:23   
15. Arnis Gailītis            01:03:53 17:34:09   01:31 13  05:45 12  08:02 12  11:18 12  15:52 13  26:56 16  32:39 15  37:28 15  40:07 15  48:08 16  50:30 15  58:01 15  60:45 15  62:31 15  63:53 15 01:03:53
       0 x43                       VB             01:31 13  04:14 12  02:17 14  03:16 12  04:34 15  11:04 21  05:43 11  04:49 18  02:39 13  08:01 19  02:22 18  07:31 14  02:44 12  01:46 15  01:22 19
                                                  00:25     01:06     00:40     00:54     01:40     06:15     01:16     01:21     00:42     04:19     00:07     02:23     00:56     00:35     00:37   
16. Arvīds Teteris            01:04:42 16:40:35   02:07 20  07:27 20  10:27 21  14:35 21  19:19 20  27:54 19  34:04 18  38:14 17  41:01 17  48:24 17  50:44 17  58:15 16  61:27 16  63:25 16  64:42 16 01:04:42
       0 x24                       V50            02:07 20  05:20 20  03:00 21  04:08 20  04:44 17  08:35 14  06:10 17  04:10 13  02:47 15  07:23 16  02:20 15  07:31 14  03:12 15  01:58 18  01:17 18
                                                  01:01     02:12     01:23     01:46     01:50     03:46     01:43     00:42     00:50     03:41     00:05     02:23     01:24     00:47     00:32   
17. Juris Vilks               01:07:51 17:07:39   02:11 21  07:12 19  09:27 19  13:32 19  18:35 19  29:19 21  35:29 20  39:42 18  42:49 18  49:52 18  52:24 18  61:03 17  64:43 17  66:47 17  67:51 17 01:07:51
       4 Lībagi                    V50            02:11 21  05:01 17  02:15 13  04:05 18  05:03 18  10:44 20  06:10 17  04:13 14  03:07 19  07:03 15  02:32 19  08:39 18  03:40 19  02:04 19  01:04 11
                                                  01:05     01:53     00:38     01:43     02:09     05:55     01:43     00:45     01:10     03:21     00:17     03:31     01:52     00:53     00:19   
18. Naomi Oppeneer            01:13:16 17:41:47   01:15  5  06:26 15  08:49 13  12:32 14  18:18 18  27:00 18  34:40 19  41:52 21  44:32 20  54:37 20  56:01 20  62:47 18  70:49 18  72:15 18  73:16 18 01:13:16
      19                           S              01:15  5  05:11 18  02:23 16  03:43 15  05:46 21  08:42 16  07:40 20  07:12 19  02:40 14  10:05 20  01:24  1  06:46 10  08:02 20  01:26  8  01:01  8
                                                  00:09     02:03     00:46     01:21     02:52     03:53     03:13     03:44     00:43     06:23    -00:51     01:38     06:14     00:15     00:16   
19. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:21:45 18:08:40   01:36 15  06:16 13  09:12 17  12:54 17  17:34 16  26:17 15  34:03 17  41:17 20  44:35 21  63:34 21  65:23 21  74:59 19  78:26 19  80:37 19  81:45 19 01:21:45
      25 Talsi                     VB             01:36 15  04:40 14  02:56 20  03:42 14  04:40 16  08:43 17  07:46 21  07:14 20  03:18 21  18:59 21  01:49  9  09:36 19  03:27 18  02:11 20  01:08 13
                                                  00:30     01:32     01:19     01:20     01:46     03:54     03:19     03:46     01:21     15:17    -00:26     04:28     01:39     01:00     00:23   
20. Juris Kačoreks            01:22:31 16:55:13   01:52 19  07:06 18  09:36 20  13:57 20  19:33 21  28:08 20  35:32 21  39:45 19  42:57 19  50:38 19  52:59 19  76:45 20  79:39 20  81:19 20  82:31 20 01:22:31
      21 Talsi                     VB             01:52 19  05:14 19  02:30 18  04:21 21  05:36 20  08:35 14  07:24 19  04:13 14  03:12 20  07:41 18  02:21 17  23:46 20  02:54 14  01:40 13  01:12 16
                                                  00:46     02:06     00:53     01:59     02:42     03:46     02:57     00:45     01:15     03:59     00:06     18:38     01:06     00:29     00:27   
    Jānis Pētersons           DQ       17:56:25   01:45 17  06:34 17  08:59 16  12:42 15  16:28 14  24:43 14  30:47 14  34:28 12  37:21 13  43:01 12  45:10 12                                         DQ
      54 Taka                      VB             01:45 17  04:49 15  02:25 17  03:43 15  03:46 10  08:15 13  06:04 14  03:41 10  02:53 16  05:40 11  02:09 12                      02:15 21          
                                                  00:39     01:41     00:48     01:21     00:52     03:26     01:37     00:13     00:56     01:58    -00:06                         01:04             
    Zita Grante               DQ       ??:??:??                                                                                                                                                        DQ
       0 x58                       S                                                                                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                                                                                                      
  Ideal time:                                     00:59     03:08     01:29     02:11     02:54     04:49     04:03     02:49     01:47     03:42     01:24     04:51     01:48     01:06     00:40   00:37:40

#4 Course (4D,V): 16 KP 7,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 34)   6.( 36)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 35)  10.( 42)  11.( 33)  12.( 43)  13.( 31)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:45:27 17:25:24   02:25  1  04:06  2  06:09  2  10:12  1  13:25  1  17:10  1  21:15  1  22:15  1  27:10  1  29:19  1  31:48  1  33:57  1  36:21  1  38:56  1  42:37  1  44:50  1  45:27  1 00:45:27
      26 Kamparkalns               V              02:25  1  01:41  2  02:03  2  04:03  1  03:13  1  03:45  2  04:05  2  01:00  3  04:55  2  02:09  1  02:29  1  02:09  2  02:24  2  02:35  1  03:41  3  02:13  3  00:37  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:45:47 18:09:53   02:29  2  04:05  1  06:04  1  11:54  3  15:14  3  18:37  2  22:32  2  23:27  2  28:04  2  31:09  2  33:41  2  35:41  2  37:39  2  40:16  2  43:19  2  45:05  2  45:47  2 00:45:47
      50 Taka                      V              02:29  2  01:36  1  01:59  1  05:50  7  03:20  2  03:23  1  03:55  1  00:55  1  04:37  1  03:05  7  02:32  2  02:00  1  01:58  1  02:37  2  03:03  1  01:46  1  00:42  3
                                                  00:04    -00:05    -00:04     01:47     00:07    -00:22    -00:10    -00:05    -00:18     00:56     00:03    -00:09    -00:26     00:02    -00:38    -00:27     00:05   
 3. Māris Ivanāns             00:51:03 18:04:29   02:51  3  04:35  3  06:50  3  11:17  2  14:48  2  19:41  3  23:51  3  24:49  3  30:02  3  33:07  3  36:13  3  38:44  3  41:22  3  44:46  3  48:26  3  50:27  3  51:03  3 00:51:03
      18 OKZK                      V              02:51  3  01:44  3  02:15  3  04:27  2  03:31  3  04:53  6  04:10  3  00:58  2  05:13  3  03:05  7  03:06  6  02:31  4  02:38  4  03:24  3  03:40  2  02:01  2  00:36  1
                                                  00:26     00:03     00:12     00:24     00:18     01:08     00:05    -00:02     00:18     00:56     00:37     00:22     00:14     00:49    -00:01    -00:12    -00:01   
 4. Rainers Balodis           00:57:45 17:54:19   04:15 10  06:16  8  08:59  8  14:57  7  19:15  7  23:37  6  28:03  6  29:15  6  34:50  4  37:18  4  40:12  4  42:49  4  45:36  4  50:34  4  54:26  4  56:58  4  57:45  4 00:57:45
      29 TalsuBJC                  V              04:15 10  02:01  4  02:43  7  05:58  8  04:18  7  04:22  3  04:26  4  01:12  6  05:35  4  02:28  2  02:54  3  02:37  5  02:47  5  04:58 10  03:52  4  02:32  4  00:47  4
                                                  01:50     00:20     00:40     01:55     01:05     00:37     00:21     00:12     00:40     00:19     00:25     00:28     00:23     02:23     00:11     00:19     00:10   
 5. Andris Šņoriņš            00:59:25 16:10:56   03:14  6  05:29  6  08:12  7  13:24  5  17:14  5  22:01  5  26:46  4  27:58  4  37:40  6  40:32  6  43:29  6  45:48  6  48:22  6  51:51  6  55:45  5  58:37  5  59:25  5 00:59:25
      30 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              03:14  6  02:15  7  02:43  7  05:12  4  03:50  5  04:47  5  04:45  5  01:12  6  09:42  9  02:52  5  02:57  5  02:19  3  02:34  3  03:29  4  03:54  5  02:52  8  00:48  5
                                                  00:49     00:34     00:40     01:09     00:37     01:02     00:40     00:12     04:47     00:43     00:28     00:10     00:10     00:54     00:13     00:39     00:11   
 6. Jānis Brauns              01:02:05 18:01:06   03:07  5  05:29  6  07:59  5  12:39  4  16:22  4  21:33  4  27:12  5  28:23  5  35:04  5  37:48  5  41:16  5  44:09  5  46:58  5  51:31  5  58:29  6  61:08  6  62:05  6 01:02:05
      46 LVM                       V              03:07  5  02:22  8  02:30  4  04:40  3  03:43  4  05:11  8  05:39  8  01:11  5  06:41  6  02:44  3  03:28  7  02:53  8  02:49  6  04:33  7  06:58 10  02:39  5  00:57  9
                                                  00:42     00:41     00:27     00:37     00:30     01:26     01:34     00:11     01:46     00:35     00:59     00:44     00:25     01:58     03:17     00:26     00:20   
 7. Andris Leja               01:05:37 17:45:11   03:16  7  05:27  5  07:59  5  15:35  9  19:34  8  24:31  8  32:13  9  33:27  8  39:42  7  43:02  7  47:02  7  49:46  7  52:59  7  56:52  7  61:58  7  64:40  7  65:37  7 01:05:37
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              03:16  7  02:11  6  02:32  5  07:36 10  03:59  6  04:57  7  07:42 11  01:14  8  06:15  5  03:20  9  04:00 10  02:44  7  03:13  8  03:53  6  05:06  9  02:42  6  00:57  9
                                                  00:51     00:30     00:29     03:33     00:46     01:12     03:37     00:14     01:20     01:11     01:31     00:35     00:49     01:18     01:25     00:29     00:20   
 8. Harijs Lācars             01:07:24 16:25:01   04:07  9  06:43  9  09:57  9  15:15  8  19:58  9  25:39  9  31:31  8  34:52  9  42:04  8  45:03  8  48:43  8  51:39  8  54:59  8  58:30  8  63:09  8  66:31  8  67:24  8 01:07:24
       0 x18                       V              04:07  9  02:36 10  03:14 11  05:18  5  04:43  9  05:41 10  05:52  9  03:21 11  07:12  7  02:59  6  03:40  9  02:56  9  03:20 10  03:31  5  04:39  7  03:22 10  00:53  7
                                                  01:42     00:55     01:11     01:15     01:30     01:56     01:47     02:21     02:17     00:50     01:11     00:47     00:56     00:56     00:58     01:09     00:16   
 9. Mareks Štrauss            01:08:54 17:43:52   03:49  8  07:40 10  10:32 10  18:10 11  22:50 10  28:35 10  33:45 10  35:05 10  45:01  9  47:49  9  50:44  9  53:21  9  56:12  9  60:55  9  65:16  9  67:58  9  68:54  9 01:08:54
       0 x48                       V              03:49  8  03:51 11  02:52  9  07:38 11  04:40  8  05:45 11  05:10  7  01:20  9  09:56 10  02:48  4  02:55  4  02:37  5  02:51  7  04:43  8  04:21  6  02:42  6  00:56  8
                                                  01:24     02:10     00:49     03:35     01:27     02:00     01:05     00:20     05:01     00:39     00:26     00:28     00:27     02:08     00:40     00:29     00:19   
10. Modris Freimanis          01:16:31 17:19:15   07:06 11  09:30 11  12:34 11  17:58 10  24:25 11  29:54 11  35:57 11  38:13 11  46:35 10  52:30 10  56:09 10  59:36 10  62:49 10  67:45 10  72:47 10  75:40 10  76:31 10 01:16:31
       0 x40                       V              07:06 11  02:24  9  03:04 10  05:24  6  06:27 11  05:29  9  06:03 10  02:16 10  08:22  8  05:55 10  03:39  8  03:27 10  03:13  8  04:56  9  05:02  8  02:53  9  00:51  6
                                                  04:41     00:43     01:01     01:21     03:14     01:44     01:58     01:16     03:27     03:46     01:10     01:18     00:49     02:21     01:21     00:40     00:14   
    Jānis Bethers             DQ       17:40:55   03:00  4  05:06  4  07:45  4  13:53  6  19:00  6  23:44  7  28:40  7  29:46  7                                                                                           DQ
       0 x37                       V              03:00  4  02:06  5  02:39  6  06:08  9  05:07 10  04:44  4  04:56  6  01:06  4                                                                                          
                                                  00:35     00:25     00:36     02:05     01:54     00:59     00:51     00:06                                                                                             
  Ideal time:                                     02:25     01:36     01:59     04:03     03:13     03:23     03:55     00:55     04:37     02:09     02:29     02:00     01:58     02:35     03:03     01:46     00:36   00:42:42


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 03.06.2019 21:49:30 OK Ziemelkurzeme