Zig-Zag 14.kārta

23.09.2019
Organiser : OKZK
Cours Master : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [IES] [S]
[S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SB] [V]
[V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]
V Course (1): 15 KP 6,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 54)  15.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:37:41 17:58:39   02:46  3  04:30  2  07:22  1  09:28  1  14:05  1  16:14  1  18:06  1  19:37  1  21:11  1  22:26  1  23:49  1  27:07  1  31:05  1  35:08  1  37:13  1  37:41  1 00:37:41
      50 Taka                      V              02:46  3  01:44  2  02:52  1  02:06  1  04:37  1  02:09  1  01:52  1  01:31  1  01:34  3  01:15  1  01:23  2  03:18  1  03:58  1  04:03  1  02:05  1  00:28  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Šņoriņš            00:40:35 16:49:47   02:40  2  04:30  2  07:41  3  09:55  3  15:04  3  17:26  3  19:29  3  21:10  2  22:45  2  24:19  2  25:35  2  28:56  2  33:36  2  37:44  2  40:11  2  40:35  2 00:40:35
      30 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              02:40  2  01:50  3  03:11  3  02:14  2  05:09  4  02:22  2  02:03  2  01:41  2  01:35  4  01:34  4  01:16  1  03:21  3  04:40  3  04:08  2  02:27  2  00:24  1
                                                 -00:06     00:06     00:19     00:08     00:32     00:13     00:11     00:10     00:01     00:19    -00:07     00:03     00:42     00:05     00:22    -00:04   
 3. Andris Mireckis           00:41:15 17:02:28   02:38  1  04:20  1  07:29  2  09:43  2  14:36  2  17:04  2  19:27  2  21:49  3  23:19  3  24:39  3  26:07  3  29:25  3  33:45  3  38:07  3  40:46  3  41:15  3 00:41:15
      26 Kamparkalns               V              02:38  1  01:42  1  03:09  2  02:14  2  04:53  2  02:28  3  02:23  4  02:22  8  01:30  1  01:20  2  01:28  4  03:18  1  04:20  2  04:22  3  02:39  5  00:29  5
                                                 -00:08    -00:02     00:17     00:08     00:16     00:19     00:31     00:51    -00:04     00:05     00:05     00:00     00:22     00:19     00:34     00:01   
 4. Almants Kalniņš           00:50:38 17:05:34   02:46  3  05:06  4  08:29  4  11:37  4  21:02  5  23:39  4  26:30  5  28:24  4  30:00  4  31:50  5  33:46  5  37:51  5  42:51  5  47:36  5  50:14  4  50:38  4 00:50:38
       3 Kamparkalns               V              02:46  3  02:20  6  03:23  4  03:08  8  09:25  7  02:37  4  02:51  8  01:54  6  01:36  5  01:50  7  01:56  8  04:05  6  05:00  5  04:45  4  02:38  3  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:36     00:31     01:02     04:48     00:28     00:59     00:23     00:02     00:35     00:33     00:47     01:02     00:42     00:33    -00:04   
 5. Jānis Brauns              00:50:52 16:42:14   03:19  5  05:26  5  09:31  5  12:31  5  19:52  4  23:43  5  26:28  4  28:31  5  30:18  5  31:46  4  33:12  4  37:11  4  42:20  4  47:27  4  50:16  5  50:52  5 00:50:52
      46 LVM                       V              03:19  5  02:07  4  04:05  7  03:00  7  07:21  6  03:51  8  02:45  6  02:03  7  01:47  6  01:28  3  01:26  3  03:59  5  05:09  6  05:07  7  02:49  7  00:36  7
                                                  00:33     00:23     01:13     00:54     02:44     01:42     00:53     00:32     00:13     00:13     00:03     00:41     01:11     01:04     00:44     00:08   
 6. Andris Leja               00:53:54 17:24:19   03:49  6  06:05  6  10:20  6  12:50  6  22:25  6  25:52  6  28:17  6  30:02  6  31:51  6  33:31  6  35:21  6  39:11  6  45:48  7  50:41  7  53:19  6  53:54  6 00:53:54
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              03:49  6  02:16  5  04:15  8  02:30  5  09:35  8  03:27  6  02:25  5  01:45  3  01:49  7  01:40  5  01:50  7  03:50  4  06:37  7  04:53  6  02:38  3  00:35  6
                                                  01:03     00:32     01:23     00:24     04:58     01:18     00:33     00:14     00:15     00:25     00:27     00:32     02:39     00:50     00:33     00:07   
 7. Raivis Reinfelds          00:54:17 16:53:53   04:48  7  12:09  8  15:57  8  18:18  8  23:17  7  26:06  7  28:53  7  30:45  7  32:18  7  34:02  7  35:33  7  39:55  7  44:35  6  50:28  6  53:22  7  54:17  7 00:54:17
      33                           V              04:48  7  07:21  8  03:48  6  02:21  4  04:59  3  02:49  5  02:47  7  01:52  5  01:33  2  01:44  6  01:31  5  04:22  8  04:40  3  05:53  8  02:54  8  00:55  8
                                                  02:02     05:37     00:56     00:15     00:22     00:40     00:55     00:21    -00:01     00:29     00:08     01:04     00:42     01:50     00:49     00:27   
 8. Rainers Balodis           00:56:30 17:37:05   08:11  8  10:49  7  14:16  7  16:48  7  23:54  8  27:21  8  29:40  8  31:30  8  33:26  8  35:22  8  37:04  8  41:12  8  48:35  8  53:23  8  56:03  8  56:30  8 00:56:30
      29 TalsuBJC                  V              08:11  8  02:38  7  03:27  5  02:32  6  07:06  5  03:27  6  02:19  3  01:50  4  01:56  8  01:56  8  01:42  6  04:08  7  07:23  8  04:48  5  02:40  6  00:27  3
                                                  05:25     00:54     00:35     00:26     02:29     01:18     00:27     00:19     00:22     00:41     00:19     00:50     03:25     00:45     00:35    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     02:38     01:42     02:52     02:06     04:37     02:09     01:52     01:31     01:30     01:15     01:16     03:18     03:58     04:03     02:05     00:24   00:37:16

S Course (2): 16 KP 4,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 58)   2.( 42)   3.( 53)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 47)   8.( 46)   9.( 52)  10.( 45)  11.( 56)  12.( 43)  13.( 54)  14.( 41)  15.( 57)  16.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Odeta Turka               00:40:56 18:05:06   02:02  1  06:19  1  09:30  1  11:53  1  13:54  1  16:14  1  17:40  1  20:16  1  22:07  1  24:04  1  30:12  1  31:46  1  33:23  1  36:15  1  39:03  1  40:23  1  40:56  1 00:40:56
      52 Taka                      S              02:02  1  04:17  2  03:11  1  02:23  1  02:01  4  02:20  3  01:26  4  02:36  2  01:51  1  01:57  1  06:08  5  01:34  1  01:37  1  02:52  1  02:48  3  01:20  2  00:33  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Vārna               00:43:45 16:03:51   02:44  4  07:12  3  11:05  3  13:28  2  15:19  2  17:34  2  18:56  2  21:59  2  24:02  2  26:33  2  32:11  2  34:03  2  35:51  2  39:02  2  41:49  2  43:09  2  43:45  2 00:43:45
      32 OKZK                      S              02:44  4  04:28  4  03:53  2  02:23  1  01:51  3  02:15  2  01:22  3  03:03  3  02:03  3  02:31  3  05:38  1  01:52  3  01:48  2  03:11  4  02:47  2  01:20  2  00:36  3
                                                  00:42     00:11     00:42     00:00    -00:10    -00:05    -00:04     00:27     00:12     00:34    -00:30     00:18     00:11     00:19    -00:01     00:00     00:03   
 3. Mārīte Turka              00:45:03 17:56:23   03:25  6  07:51  4  11:46  4  14:41  4  16:31  4  18:39  3  19:59  4  23:19  4  25:17  4  27:42  3  33:46  3  35:32  3  37:28  3  40:31  3  43:06  3  44:24  3  45:03  3 00:45:03
      53 Taka                      S              03:25  6  04:26  3  03:55  3  02:55  3  01:50  2  02:08  1  01:20  2  03:20  4  01:58  2  02:25  2  06:04  4  01:46  2  01:56  4  03:03  2  02:35  1  01:18  1  00:39  4
                                                  01:23     00:09     00:44     00:32    -00:11    -00:12    -00:06     00:44     00:07     00:28    -00:04     00:12     00:19     00:11    -00:13    -00:02     00:06   
 4. Alvita Mirecka            00:48:33 17:06:20   02:25  2  06:31  2  10:52  2  14:04  3  15:52  3  18:39  3  19:51  3  22:22  3  25:00  3  30:31  4  36:27  4  38:29  4  40:18  4  43:27  4  46:33  4  47:54  4  48:33  4 00:48:33
      27 Kamparkalns               S              02:25  2  04:06  1  04:21  4  03:12  4  01:48  1  02:47  4  01:12  1  02:31  1  02:38  4  05:31  6  05:56  3  02:02  4  01:49  3  03:09  3  03:06  4  01:21  4  00:39  4
                                                  00:23    -00:11     01:10     00:49    -00:13     00:27    -00:14    -00:05     00:47     03:34    -00:12     00:28     00:12     00:17     00:18     00:01     00:06   
 5. Naomi Oppeneer            00:59:33 17:16:27   02:57  5  11:27  6  17:56  6  22:10  6  25:35  6  28:28  6  30:23  6  34:13  6  37:10  6  40:45  6  46:23  5  48:33  5  51:06  5  54:27  5  57:34  5  59:02  5  59:33  5 00:59:33
      19                           S              02:57  5  08:30  6  06:29  6  04:14  5  03:25  6  02:53  5  01:55  5  03:50  5  02:57  6  03:35  4  05:38  1  02:10  5  02:33  5  03:21  5  03:07  5  01:28  5  00:31  1
                                                  00:55     04:13     03:18     01:51     01:24     00:33     00:29     01:14     01:06     01:38    -00:30     00:36     00:56     00:29     00:19     00:08    -00:02   
 6. Kristīna Ēce              01:10:33 17:19:51   02:30  3  08:51  5  13:58  5  18:12  5  20:55  5  24:14  5  26:11  5  30:25  5  33:06  5  36:47  5  52:46  6  55:15  6  58:11  6  63:18  6  68:04  6  69:50  6  70:33  6 01:10:33
      20 Valdemārpils              S              02:30  3  06:21  5  05:07  5  04:14  5  02:43  5  03:19  6  01:57  6  04:14  6  02:41  5  03:41  5  15:59  6  02:29  6  02:56  6  05:07  6  04:46  6  01:46  6  00:43  6
                                                  00:28     02:04     01:56     01:51     00:42     00:59     00:31     01:38     00:50     01:44     09:51     00:55     01:19     02:15     01:58     00:26     00:10   
  Ideal time:                                     02:02     04:06     03:11     02:23     01:48     02:08     01:12     02:31     01:51     01:57     05:38     01:34     01:37     02:52     02:35     01:18     00:31   00:39:14

VB Course (2): 16 KP 4,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 58)   2.( 42)   3.( 53)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 47)   8.( 46)   9.( 52)  10.( 45)  11.( 56)  12.( 43)  13.( 54)  14.( 41)  15.( 57)  16.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Gatis Ratkevičs           00:42:08 18:04:21   02:01  1  06:34  1  09:49  1  12:28  1  14:19  1  17:06  1  18:19  1  20:49  1  22:38  1  24:34  1  30:40  1  32:17  1  34:00  1  37:08  1  39:45  1  41:32  1  42:08  1 00:42:08
      82 V                         VB             02:01  1  04:33  1  03:15  1  02:39  1  01:51  1  02:47  1  01:13  1  02:30  1  01:49  1  01:56  1  06:06  1  01:37  1  01:43  1  03:08  1  02:37  1  01:47  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Kačoreks            01:24:59 16:45:48   03:38  2  10:01  2  17:34  2  25:18  2  29:37  2  33:38  2  37:24  2  42:56  2  46:09  2  52:02  2  64:51  2  68:02  2  71:43  2  77:02  2  81:37  2  84:04  2  84:59  2 01:24:59
      21 Talsi                     VB             03:38  2  06:23  2  07:33  2  07:44  2  04:19  2  04:01  2  03:46  2  05:32  2  03:13  2  05:53  2  12:49  2  03:11  2  03:41  2  05:19  2  04:35  2  02:27  2  00:55  2
                                                  01:37     01:50     04:18     05:05     02:28     01:14     02:33     03:02     01:24     03:57     06:43     01:34     01:58     02:11     01:58     00:40     00:19   
  Ideal time:                                     02:01     04:33     03:15     02:39     01:51     02:47     01:13     02:30     01:49     01:56     06:06     01:37     01:43     03:08     02:37     01:47     00:36   00:42:08

V50 Course (2): 16 KP 4,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 58)   2.( 42)   3.( 53)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 47)   8.( 46)   9.( 52)  10.( 45)  11.( 56)  12.( 43)  13.( 54)  14.( 41)  15.( 57)  16.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Guntars Sils              00:39:14 17:35:08   01:46  1  05:40  1  08:40  1  10:58  1  12:46  1  15:10  1  16:17  1  18:42  1  20:52  1  23:00  1  28:03  1  29:44  1  31:44  1  34:54  1  37:28  1  38:42  1  39:14  1 00:39:14
      45 Dundaga                   V50            01:46  1  03:54  1  03:00  1  02:18  1  01:48  2  02:24  3  01:07  1  02:25  1  02:10  2  02:08  2  05:03  1  01:41  3  02:00  2  03:10  3  02:34  1  01:14  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Turks               00:42:16 17:58:31   01:51  2  05:57  2  09:28  2  12:09  2  13:51  2  16:12  2  17:46  2  21:13  2  23:01  2  25:03  2  30:51  2  32:27  2  34:14  2  37:22  2  40:10  2  41:43  2  42:16  2 00:42:16
      60 Taka                      V50            01:51  2  04:06  2  03:31  3  02:41  2  01:42  1  02:21  2  01:34  3  03:27  3  01:48  1  02:02  1  05:48  3  01:36  1  01:47  1  03:08  2  02:48  2  01:33  2  00:33  2
                                                  00:05     00:12     00:31     00:23    -00:06    -00:03     00:27     01:02    -00:22    -00:06     00:45    -00:05    -00:13    -00:02     00:14     00:19     00:01   
 3. Imants Čaklis             00:44:25 17:06:59   02:26  3  07:06  3  10:34  3  13:28  3  15:41  3  17:50  3  19:09  3  21:48  3  24:08  3  26:35  3  32:05  3  33:45  3  36:06  3  39:01  3  42:07  3  43:42  3  44:25  3 00:44:25
      40 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme          V50            02:26  3  04:40  3  03:28  2  02:54  3  02:13  3  02:09  1  01:19  2  02:39  2  02:20  3  02:27  3  05:30  2  01:40  2  02:21  3  02:55  1  03:06  3  01:35  4  00:43  3
                                                  00:40     00:46     00:28     00:36     00:25    -00:15     00:12     00:14     00:10     00:19     00:27    -00:01     00:21    -00:15     00:32     00:21     00:11   
 4. Juris Vilks               01:04:52 16:46:38   03:25  4  09:16  4  13:11  4  16:46  4  20:23  4  23:34  4  26:45  4  30:34  4  35:05  4  42:50  4  50:26  4  52:50  4  55:15  4  58:51  4  62:35  4  64:08  4  64:52  4 01:04:52
       4 Lībagi                    V50            03:25  4  05:51  4  03:55  4  03:35  4  03:37  5  03:11  4  03:11  5  03:49  4  04:31  5  07:45  5  07:36  4  02:24  4  02:25  4  03:36  4  03:44  4  01:33  2  00:44  4
                                                  01:39     01:57     00:55     01:17     01:49     00:47     02:04     01:24     02:21     05:37     02:33     00:43     00:25     00:26     01:10     00:19     00:12   
 5. Haralds Feldmanis         01:14:27 16:30:27   03:30  5  10:46  5  17:06  5  21:38  5  24:52  5  30:11  5  32:02  5  36:13  5  39:06  5  44:25  5  57:12  5  59:45  5  62:54  5  67:44  5  71:39  5  73:40  5  74:27  5 01:14:27
      55 Ventspils                 V50            03:30  5  07:16  5  06:20  5  04:32  5  03:14  4  05:19  5  01:51  4  04:11  5  02:53  4  05:19  4  12:47  5  02:33  5  03:09  5  04:50  5  03:55  5  02:01  5  00:47  5
                                                  01:44     03:22     03:20     02:14     01:26     02:55     00:44     01:46     00:43     03:11     07:44     00:52     01:09     01:40     01:21     00:47     00:15   
  Ideal time:                                     01:46     03:54     03:00     02:18     01:42     02:09     01:07     02:25     01:48     02:02     05:03     01:36     01:47     02:55     02:34     01:14     00:32   00:37:52

V14 Course (3): 10 KP 3,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 58)   2.( 54)   3.( 43)   4.( 56)   5.( 42)   6.( 49)   7.( 53)   8.( 41)   9.( 57)  10.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Austris Leja              00:53:09 16:21:22   02:40  1  04:20  1  06:47  3  09:41  4  20:25  1  25:22  1  29:02  1  47:36  1  51:17  1  52:42  1  53:09  1 00:53:09
      12 Valdemārpils              V14            02:40  1  01:40  3  02:27  4  02:54  3  10:44  3  04:57  1  03:40  4  18:34  3  03:41  1  01:25  3  00:27  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Krišs Kviesis             00:53:10 16:21:23   02:44  3  04:22  3  06:43  1  09:39  3  20:28  3  25:36  3  29:03  2  47:37  2  51:23  2  52:44  2  53:10  2 00:53:10
      15 Valdemārpils              V14            02:44  3  01:38  2  02:21  1  02:56  4  10:49  4  05:08  3  03:27  2  18:34  3  03:46  3  01:21  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:04    -00:02    -00:06     00:02     00:05     00:11    -00:13     00:00     00:05    -00:04    -00:01   
 3. Gabriels Rūmnieks         00:53:29 16:21:20   02:43  2  04:20  1  06:45  2  09:25  1  20:28  3  25:33  2  29:03  2  47:37  2  51:24  3  52:52  4  53:29  3 00:53:29
      73 Valdemārpils              V14            02:43  2  01:37  1  02:25  3  02:40  2  11:03  6  05:05  2  03:30  3  18:34  3  03:47  4  01:28  4  00:37  3
                                                  00:03    -00:03    -00:02    -00:14     00:19     00:08    -00:10     00:00     00:06     00:03     00:10   
 4. Ralfs Šmits               00:53:43 16:21:18   02:46  4  04:37  4  06:58  4  09:32  2  20:26  2  25:47  4  29:03  2  47:43  4  51:27  4  52:50  3  53:43  4 00:53:43
      14 Valdemārpils              V14            02:46  4  01:51  4  02:21  1  02:34  1  10:54  5  05:21  4  03:16  1  18:40  6  03:44  2  01:23  2  00:53  6
                                                  00:06     00:11    -00:06    -00:20     00:10     00:24    -00:24     00:06     00:03    -00:02     00:26   
 5. Markuss Lipšāns           01:00:02 16:21:47   05:31  5  08:12  5  11:47  5  15:55  5  26:01  5  34:31  5  39:23  6  49:39  5  56:34  6  59:11  5  60:02  5 01:00:02
      85 Valdemārpils              V14            05:31  5  02:41  5  03:35  6  04:08  5  10:06  2  08:30  5  04:52  6  10:16  1  06:55  6  02:37  5  00:51  5
                                                  02:51     01:01     01:08     01:14    -00:38     03:33     01:12    -08:18     03:14     01:12     00:24   
 6. Imants Ratnieks           01:00:04 16:21:48   05:41  6  08:28  6  11:49  6  16:02  6  26:04  6  34:37  6  39:20  5  49:39  5  56:24  5  59:19  6  60:04  6 01:00:04
      84 Valdemārpils              V14            05:41  6  02:47  6  03:21  5  04:13  6  10:02  1  08:33  6  04:43  5  10:19  2  06:45  5  02:55  6  00:45  4
                                                  03:01     01:07     00:54     01:19    -00:42     03:36     01:03    -08:15     03:04     01:30     00:18   
  Ideal time:                                     02:40     01:37     02:21     02:34     10:02     04:57     03:16     10:16     03:41     01:21     00:26   00:43:11

S18 Course (3): 10 KP 3,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 58)   2.( 54)   3.( 43)   4.( 56)   5.( 42)   6.( 49)   7.( 53)   8.( 41)   9.( 57)  10.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Kristīne Čakle            00:39:53 17:15:29   04:15  1  05:56  1  08:40  1  12:52  1  20:27  1  24:46  1  27:52  1  32:36  1  37:39  1  39:07  1  39:53  1 00:39:53
      41                           S18            04:15  1  01:41  1  02:44  1  04:12  1  07:35  1  04:19  1  03:06  1  04:44  1  05:03  1  01:28  1  00:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     04:15     01:41     02:44     04:12     07:35     04:19     03:06     04:44     05:03     01:28     00:46   00:39:53

S40 Course (3): 10 KP 3,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 58)   2.( 54)   3.( 43)   4.( 56)   5.( 42)   6.( 49)   7.( 53)   8.( 41)   9.( 57)  10.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:37:52 17:17:18   06:19  4  08:04  4  10:52  4  13:29  3  18:36  2  23:18  1  26:47  1  31:32  1  35:41  1  37:11  1  37:52  1 00:37:52
      43 Talsi                     S40            06:19  4  01:45  1  02:48  3  02:37  1  05:07  1  04:42  1  03:29  1  04:45  1  04:09  1  01:30  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guna Vilka                00:41:40 16:24:22   04:35  2  06:53  2  09:32  1  12:16  1  18:38  3  23:39  2  28:25  2  34:27  2  38:36  2  40:46  2  41:40  2 00:41:40
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            04:35  2  02:18  2  02:39  1  02:44  2  06:22  4  05:01  2  04:46  2  06:02  3  04:09  1  02:10  3  00:54  4
                                                 -01:44     00:33    -00:09     00:07     01:15     00:19     01:17     01:17     00:00     00:40     00:13   
 3. Indra Valberga            00:41:47 16:24:18   04:37  3  06:55  3  09:38  2  12:24  2  18:29  1  23:46  3  28:41  3  34:40  3  38:50  3  40:56  3  41:47  3 00:41:47
       5 Valdemārpils              S40            04:37  3  02:18  2  02:43  2  02:46  3  06:05  3  05:17  3  04:55  3  05:59  2  04:10  3  02:06  2  00:51  3
                                                 -01:42     00:33    -00:05     00:09     00:58     00:35     01:26     01:14     00:01     00:36     00:10   
 4. Ināra Kalniņa             00:47:20 16:52:41   04:02  1  06:41  1  10:31  3  13:59  4  19:49  4  26:04  4  31:17  4  38:41  4  44:20  4  46:30  4  47:20  4 00:47:20
       2 Kamparkalns               S40            04:02  1  02:39  4  03:50  4  03:28  4  05:50  2  06:15  4  05:13  4  07:24  4  05:39  4  02:10  3  00:50  2
                                                 -02:17     00:54     01:02     00:51     00:43     01:33     01:44     02:39     01:30     00:40     00:09   
  Ideal time:                                     04:02     01:45     02:39     02:37     05:07     04:42     03:29     04:45     04:09     01:30     00:41   00:35:26

V12 Course (4): 6 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 54)   2.( 56)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 57)   6.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Dāvis Kačoreks            00:43:21 15:55:50   05:32  1  13:40  2  23:07  1  29:55  1  38:06  1  42:34  1  43:21  1 00:43:21
      22                           V12            05:32  1  08:08  2  09:27  1  06:48  2  08:11  2  04:28  2  00:47  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marks Šķonis              01:07:50 16:19:47   06:30  2  13:31  1  52:08  2  58:02  2  64:49  2  66:54  2  67:50  2 01:07:50
     113 Valdemārpils              V12            06:30  2  07:01  1  38:37  2  05:54  1  06:47  1  02:05  1  00:56  2
                                                  00:58    -01:07     29:10    -00:54    -01:24    -02:23     00:09   
  Ideal time:                                     05:32     07:01     09:27     05:54     06:47     02:05     00:47   00:37:33

S12 Course (4): 6 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 54)   2.( 56)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 57)   6.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Rasa Ratkeviča            00:41:10 18:07:17   07:17  3  15:18  3  25:07  1  31:27  1  37:40  1  40:15  1  41:10  1 00:41:10
       0 x42                       S12            07:17  3  08:01  3  09:49  1  06:20  1  06:13  1  02:35  3  00:55  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Priede              01:09:23 16:19:53   06:26  1  12:54  1  52:06  2  58:36  2  66:06  2  68:34  2  69:23  2 01:09:23
       0 x16                       S12            06:26  1  06:28  1  39:12  3  06:30  2  07:30  2  02:28  2  00:49  1
                                                 -00:51    -01:33     29:23     00:10     01:17    -00:07    -00:06   
 3. Marta Šķone               01:10:01 16:19:40   06:45  2  14:05  2  52:10  3  58:46  3  66:28  3  68:53  3  70:01  3 01:10:01
     111 Valdemārpils              S12            06:45  2  07:20  2  38:05  2  06:36  3  07:42  3  02:25  1  01:08  3
                                                 -00:32    -00:41     28:16     00:16     01:29    -00:10     00:13   
  Ideal time:                                     06:26     06:28     09:49     06:20     06:13     02:25     00:49   00:38:30

#1 Course (V): 15 KP 6,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 54)  15.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:37:41 17:58:39   02:46  3  04:30  2  07:22  1  09:28  1  14:05  1  16:14  1  18:06  1  19:37  1  21:11  1  22:26  1  23:49  1  27:07  1  31:05  1  35:08  1  37:13  1  37:41  1 00:37:41
      50 Taka                      V              02:46  3  01:44  2  02:52  1  02:06  1  04:37  1  02:09  1  01:52  1  01:31  1  01:34  3  01:15  1  01:23  2  03:18  1  03:58  1  04:03  1  02:05  1  00:28  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Šņoriņš            00:40:35 16:49:47   02:40  2  04:30  2  07:41  3  09:55  3  15:04  3  17:26  3  19:29  3  21:10  2  22:45  2  24:19  2  25:35  2  28:56  2  33:36  2  37:44  2  40:11  2  40:35  2 00:40:35
      30 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              02:40  2  01:50  3  03:11  3  02:14  2  05:09  4  02:22  2  02:03  2  01:41  2  01:35  4  01:34  4  01:16  1  03:21  3  04:40  3  04:08  2  02:27  2  00:24  1
                                                 -00:06     00:06     00:19     00:08     00:32     00:13     00:11     00:10     00:01     00:19    -00:07     00:03     00:42     00:05     00:22    -00:04   
 3. Andris Mireckis           00:41:15 17:02:28   02:38  1  04:20  1  07:29  2  09:43  2  14:36  2  17:04  2  19:27  2  21:49  3  23:19  3  24:39  3  26:07  3  29:25  3  33:45  3  38:07  3  40:46  3  41:15  3 00:41:15
      26 Kamparkalns               V              02:38  1  01:42  1  03:09  2  02:14  2  04:53  2  02:28  3  02:23  4  02:22  8  01:30  1  01:20  2  01:28  4  03:18  1  04:20  2  04:22  3  02:39  5  00:29  5
                                                 -00:08    -00:02     00:17     00:08     00:16     00:19     00:31     00:51    -00:04     00:05     00:05     00:00     00:22     00:19     00:34     00:01   
 4. Almants Kalniņš           00:50:38 17:05:34   02:46  3  05:06  4  08:29  4  11:37  4  21:02  5  23:39  4  26:30  5  28:24  4  30:00  4  31:50  5  33:46  5  37:51  5  42:51  5  47:36  5  50:14  4  50:38  4 00:50:38
       3 Kamparkalns               V              02:46  3  02:20  6  03:23  4  03:08  8  09:25  7  02:37  4  02:51  8  01:54  6  01:36  5  01:50  7  01:56  8  04:05  6  05:00  5  04:45  4  02:38  3  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:36     00:31     01:02     04:48     00:28     00:59     00:23     00:02     00:35     00:33     00:47     01:02     00:42     00:33    -00:04   
 5. Jānis Brauns              00:50:52 16:42:14   03:19  5  05:26  5  09:31  5  12:31  5  19:52  4  23:43  5  26:28  4  28:31  5  30:18  5  31:46  4  33:12  4  37:11  4  42:20  4  47:27  4  50:16  5  50:52  5 00:50:52
      46 LVM                       V              03:19  5  02:07  4  04:05  7  03:00  7  07:21  6  03:51  8  02:45  6  02:03  7  01:47  6  01:28  3  01:26  3  03:59  5  05:09  6  05:07  7  02:49  7  00:36  7
                                                  00:33     00:23     01:13     00:54     02:44     01:42     00:53     00:32     00:13     00:13     00:03     00:41     01:11     01:04     00:44     00:08   
 6. Andris Leja               00:53:54 17:24:19   03:49  6  06:05  6  10:20  6  12:50  6  22:25  6  25:52  6  28:17  6  30:02  6  31:51  6  33:31  6  35:21  6  39:11  6  45:48  7  50:41  7  53:19  6  53:54  6 00:53:54
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              03:49  6  02:16  5  04:15  8  02:30  5  09:35  8  03:27  6  02:25  5  01:45  3  01:49  7  01:40  5  01:50  7  03:50  4  06:37  7  04:53  6  02:38  3  00:35  6
                                                  01:03     00:32     01:23     00:24     04:58     01:18     00:33     00:14     00:15     00:25     00:27     00:32     02:39     00:50     00:33     00:07   
 7. Raivis Reinfelds          00:54:17 16:53:53   04:48  7  12:09  8  15:57  8  18:18  8  23:17  7  26:06  7  28:53  7  30:45  7  32:18  7  34:02  7  35:33  7  39:55  7  44:35  6  50:28  6  53:22  7  54:17  7 00:54:17
      33                           V              04:48  7  07:21  8  03:48  6  02:21  4  04:59  3  02:49  5  02:47  7  01:52  5  01:33  2  01:44  6  01:31  5  04:22  8  04:40  3  05:53  8  02:54  8  00:55  8
                                                  02:02     05:37     00:56     00:15     00:22     00:40     00:55     00:21    -00:01     00:29     00:08     01:04     00:42     01:50     00:49     00:27   
 8. Rainers Balodis           00:56:30 17:37:05   08:11  8  10:49  7  14:16  7  16:48  7  23:54  8  27:21  8  29:40  8  31:30  8  33:26  8  35:22  8  37:04  8  41:12  8  48:35  8  53:23  8  56:03  8  56:30  8 00:56:30
      29 TalsuBJC                  V              08:11  8  02:38  7  03:27  5  02:32  6  07:06  5  03:27  6  02:19  3  01:50  4  01:56  8  01:56  8  01:42  6  04:08  7  07:23  8  04:48  5  02:40  6  00:27  3
                                                  05:25     00:54     00:35     00:26     02:29     01:18     00:27     00:19     00:22     00:41     00:19     00:50     03:25     00:45     00:35    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     02:38     01:42     02:52     02:06     04:37     02:09     01:52     01:31     01:30     01:15     01:16     03:18     03:58     04:03     02:05     00:24   00:37:16

#2 Course (V18,S,VB,V50): 16 KP 4,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 58)   2.( 42)   3.( 53)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 47)   8.( 46)   9.( 52)  10.( 45)  11.( 56)  12.( 43)  13.( 54)  14.( 41)  15.( 57)  16.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Guntars Sils              00:39:14 17:35:08   01:46  1  05:40  1  08:40  1  10:58  1  12:46  1  15:10  1  16:17  1  18:42  1  20:52  1  23:00  1  28:03  1  29:44  1  31:44  1  34:54  1  37:28  1  38:42  1  39:14  1 00:39:14
      45 Dundaga                   V50            01:46  1  03:54  1  03:00  1  02:18  1  01:48  2  02:24  6  01:07  1  02:25  1  02:10  6  02:08  4  05:03  1  01:41  5  02:00  7  03:10  7  02:34  1  01:14  1  00:32  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Odeta Turka               00:40:56 18:05:06   02:02  4  06:19  3  09:30  3  11:53  2  13:54  3  16:14  3  17:40  2  20:16  2  22:07  2  24:04  2  30:12  2  31:46  2  33:23  2  36:15  2  39:03  2  40:23  2  40:56  2 00:40:56
      52 Taka                      S              02:02  4  04:17  4  03:11  2  02:23  2  02:01  7  02:20  4  01:26  7  02:36  4  01:51  3  01:57  2  06:08  9  01:34  1  01:37  1  02:52  1  02:48  5  01:20  3  00:33  3
                                                  00:16     00:23     00:11     00:05     00:13    -00:04     00:19     00:11    -00:19    -00:11     01:05    -00:07    -00:23    -00:18     00:14     00:06     00:01   
 3. Gatis Ratkevičs           00:42:08 18:04:21   02:01  3  06:34  5  09:49  4  12:28  4  14:19  4  17:06  4  18:19  4  20:49  3  22:38  3  24:34  3  30:40  3  32:17  3  34:00  3  37:08  3  39:45  3  41:32  3  42:08  3 00:42:08
      82 V                         VB             02:01  3  04:33  7  03:15  3  02:39  4  01:51  5  02:47  7  01:13  3  02:30  2  01:49  2  01:56  1  06:06  8  01:37  3  01:43  2  03:08  4  02:37  3  01:47 11  00:36  5
                                                  00:15     00:39     00:15     00:21     00:03     00:23     00:06     00:05    -00:21    -00:12     01:03    -00:04    -00:17    -00:02     00:03     00:33     00:04   
 4. Jānis Turks               00:42:16 17:58:31   01:51  2  05:57  2  09:28  2  12:09  3  13:51  2  16:12  2  17:46  3  21:13  4  23:01  4  25:03  4  30:51  4  32:27  4  34:14  4  37:22  4  40:10  4  41:43  4  42:16  4 00:42:16
      60 Taka                      V50            01:51  2  04:06  2  03:31  5  02:41  5  01:42  1  02:21  5  01:34  8  03:27  8  01:48  1  02:02  3  05:48  5  01:36  2  01:47  3  03:08  4  02:48  5  01:33  7  00:33  3
                                                  00:05     00:12     00:31     00:23    -00:06    -00:03     00:27     01:02    -00:22    -00:06     00:45    -00:05    -00:13    -00:02     00:14     00:19     00:01   
 5. Inese Vārna               00:43:45 16:03:51   02:44  8  07:12  7  11:05  7  13:28  5  15:19  5  17:34  5  18:56  5  21:59  6  24:02  5  26:33  5  32:11  6  34:03  6  35:51  5  39:02  6  41:49  5  43:09  5  43:45  5 00:43:45
      32 OKZK                      S              02:44  8  04:28  6  03:53  6  02:23  2  01:51  5  02:15  3  01:22  6  03:03  6  02:03  5  02:31  7  05:38  3  01:52  7  01:48  4  03:11  8  02:47  4  01:20  3  00:36  5
                                                  00:58     00:34     00:53     00:05     00:03    -00:09     00:15     00:38    -00:07     00:23     00:35     00:11    -00:12     00:01     00:13     00:06     00:04   
 6. Imants Čaklis             00:44:25 17:06:59   02:26  6  07:06  6  10:34  5  13:28  5  15:41  6  17:50  6  19:09  6  21:48  5  24:08  6  26:35  6  32:05  5  33:45  5  36:06  6  39:01  5  42:07  6  43:42  6  44:25  6 00:44:25
      40 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme          V50            02:26  6  04:40  8  03:28  4  02:54  6  02:13  8  02:09  2  01:19  4  02:39  5  02:20  7  02:27  6  05:30  2  01:40  4  02:21  8  02:55  2  03:06  7  01:35  9  00:43  9
                                                  00:40     00:46     00:28     00:36     00:25    -00:15     00:12     00:14     00:10     00:19     00:27    -00:01     00:21    -00:15     00:32     00:21     00:11   
 7. Mārīte Turka              00:45:03 17:56:23   03:25 10  07:51  8  11:46  8  14:41  8  16:31  8  18:39  7  19:59  8  23:19  8  25:17  8  27:42  7  33:46  7  35:32  7  37:28  7  40:31  7  43:06  7  44:24  7  45:03  7 00:45:03
      53 Taka                      S              03:25 10  04:26  5  03:55  7  02:55  7  01:50  4  02:08  1  01:20  5  03:20  7  01:58  4  02:25  5  06:04  7  01:46  6  01:56  6  03:03  3  02:35  2  01:18  2  00:39  7
                                                  01:39     00:32     00:55     00:37     00:02    -00:16     00:13     00:55    -00:12     00:17     01:01     00:05    -00:04    -00:07     00:01     00:04     00:07   
 8. Alvita Mirecka            00:48:33 17:06:20   02:25  5  06:31  4  10:52  6  14:04  7  15:52  7  18:39  7  19:51  7  22:22  7  25:00  7  30:31  8  36:27  8  38:29  8  40:18  8  43:27  8  46:33  8  47:54  8  48:33  8 00:48:33
      27 Kamparkalns               S              02:25  5  04:06  2  04:21  9  03:12  8  01:48  2  02:47  7  01:12  2  02:31  3  02:38  8  05:31 11  05:56  6  02:02  8  01:49  5  03:09  6  03:06  7  01:21  5  00:39  7
                                                  00:39     00:12     01:21     00:54     00:00     00:23     00:05     00:06     00:28     03:23     00:53     00:21    -00:11    -00:01     00:32     00:07     00:07   
 9. Naomi Oppeneer            00:59:33 17:16:27   02:57  9  11:27 13  17:56 13  22:10 12  25:35 12  28:28 11  30:23 11  34:13 11  37:10 11  40:45 10  46:23  9  48:33  9  51:06  9  54:27  9  57:34  9  59:02  9  59:33  9 00:59:33
      19                           S              02:57  9  08:30 13  06:29 12  04:14 10  03:25 11  02:53  9  01:55 10  03:50 10  02:57 11  03:35  8  05:38  3  02:10  9  02:33 10  03:21  9  03:07  9  01:28  6  00:31  1
                                                  01:11     04:36     03:29     01:56     01:37     00:29     00:48     01:25     00:47     01:27     00:35     00:29     00:33     00:11     00:33     00:14    -00:01   
10. Juris Vilks               01:04:52 16:46:38   03:25 10  09:16 10  13:11  9  16:46  9  20:23  9  23:34  9  26:45 10  30:34 10  35:05 10  42:50 11  50:26 10  52:50 10  55:15 10  58:51 10  62:35 10  64:08 10  64:52 10 01:04:52
       4 Lībagi                    V50            03:25 10  05:51  9  03:55  7  03:35  9  03:37 12  03:11 10  03:11 12  03:49  9  04:31 13  07:45 13  07:36 10  02:24 10  02:25  9  03:36 10  03:44 10  01:33  7  00:44 11
                                                  01:39     01:57     00:55     01:17     01:49     00:47     02:04     01:24     02:21     05:37     02:33     00:43     00:25     00:26     01:10     00:19     00:12   
11. Kristīna Ēce              01:10:33 17:19:51   02:30  7  08:51  9  13:58 10  18:12 10  20:55 10  24:14 10  26:11  9  30:25  9  33:06  9  36:47  9  52:46 11  55:15 11  58:11 11  63:18 11  68:04 11  69:50 11  70:33 11 01:10:33
      20 Valdemārpils              S              02:30  7  06:21 10  05:07 10  04:14 10  02:43  9  03:19 11  01:57 11  04:14 12  02:41  9  03:41  9  15:59 13  02:29 11  02:56 11  05:07 12  04:46 13  01:46 10  00:43  9
                                                  00:44     02:27     02:07     01:56     00:55     00:55     00:50     01:49     00:31     01:33     10:56     00:48     00:56     01:57     02:12     00:32     00:11   
12. Haralds Feldmanis         01:14:27 16:30:27   03:30 12  10:46 12  17:06 11  21:38 11  24:52 11  30:11 12  32:02 12  36:13 12  39:06 12  44:25 12  57:12 12  59:45 12  62:54 12  67:44 12  71:39 12  73:40 12  74:27 12 01:14:27
      55 Ventspils                 V50            03:30 12  07:16 12  06:20 11  04:32 12  03:14 10  05:19 13  01:51  9  04:11 11  02:53 10  05:19 10  12:47 11  02:33 12  03:09 12  04:50 11  03:55 11  02:01 12  00:47 12
                                                  01:44     03:22     03:20     02:14     01:26     02:55     00:44     01:46     00:43     03:11     07:44     00:52     01:09     01:40     01:21     00:47     00:15   
13. Juris Kačoreks            01:24:59 16:45:48   03:38 13  10:01 11  17:34 12  25:18 13  29:37 13  33:38 13  37:24 13  42:56 13  46:09 13  52:02 13  64:51 13  68:02 13  71:43 13  77:02 13  81:37 13  84:04 13  84:59 13 01:24:59
      21 Talsi                     VB             03:38 13  06:23 11  07:33 13  07:44 13  04:19 13  04:01 12  03:46 13  05:32 13  03:13 12  05:53 12  12:49 12  03:11 13  03:41 13  05:19 13  04:35 12  02:27 13  00:55 13
                                                  01:52     02:29     04:33     05:26     02:31     01:37     02:39     03:07     01:03     03:45     07:46     01:30     01:41     02:09     02:01     01:13     00:23   
  Ideal time:                                     01:46     03:54     03:00     02:18     01:42     02:08     01:07     02:25     01:48     01:56     05:03     01:34     01:37     02:52     02:34     01:14     00:31   00:37:29

#3 Course (V14,S18,S40,SB): 10 KP 3,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 58)   2.( 54)   3.( 43)   4.( 56)   5.( 42)   6.( 49)   7.( 53)   8.( 41)   9.( 57)  10.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:37:52 17:17:18   06:19 11  08:04  9  10:52  9  13:29  8  18:36  2  23:18  1  26:47  1  31:32  1  35:41  1  37:11  1  37:52  1 00:37:52
      43 Talsi                     S40            06:19 11  01:45  5  02:48  8  02:37  2  05:07  1  04:42  2  03:29  4  04:45  2  04:09  5  01:30  6  00:41  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristīne Čakle            00:39:53 17:15:29   04:15  6  05:56  5  08:40  5  12:52  7  20:27  7  24:46  4  27:52  2  32:36  2  37:39  2  39:07  2  39:53  2 00:39:53
      41                           S18            04:15  6  01:41  4  02:44  7  04:12 10  07:35  5  04:19  1  03:06  1  04:44  1  05:03  8  01:28  4  00:46  6
                                                 -02:04    -00:04    -00:04     01:35     02:28    -00:23    -00:23    -00:01     00:54    -00:02     00:05   
 3. Guna Vilka                00:41:40 16:24:22   04:35  7  06:53  7  09:32  6  12:16  5  18:38  3  23:39  2  28:25  3  34:27  3  38:36  3  40:46  3  41:40  3 00:41:40
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            04:35  7  02:18  7  02:39  5  02:44  4  06:22  4  05:01  4  04:46  8  06:02  4  04:09  5  02:10  8  00:54 11
                                                 -01:44     00:33    -00:09     00:07     01:15     00:19     01:17     01:17     00:00     00:40     00:13   
 4. Indra Valberga            00:41:47 16:24:18   04:37  8  06:55  8  09:38  7  12:24  6  18:29  1  23:46  3  28:41  4  34:40  4  38:50  4  40:56  4  41:47  4 00:41:47
       5 Valdemārpils              S40            04:37  8  02:18  7  02:43  6  02:46  5  06:05  3  05:17  7  04:55 10  05:59  3  04:10  7  02:06  7  00:51  8
                                                 -01:42     00:33    -00:05     00:09     00:58     00:35     01:26     01:14     00:01     00:36     00:10   
 5. Ināra Kalniņa             00:47:20 16:52:41   04:02  5  06:41  6  10:31  8  13:59  9  19:49  4  26:04  9  31:17  9  38:41  5  44:20  5  46:30  5  47:20  5 00:47:20
       2 Kamparkalns               S40            04:02  5  02:39  9  03:50 11  03:28  8  05:50  2  06:15  9  05:13 11  07:24  5  05:39  9  02:10  8  00:50  7
                                                 -02:17     00:54     01:02     00:51     00:43     01:33     01:44     02:39     01:30     00:40     00:09   
 6. Austris Leja              00:53:09 16:21:22   02:40  1  04:20  1  06:47  3  09:41  4  20:25  5  25:22  5  29:02  5  47:36  6  51:17  6  52:42  6  53:09  6 00:53:09
      12 Valdemārpils              V14            02:40  1  01:40  3  02:27  4  02:54  6  10:44  8  04:57  3  03:40  6  18:34  8  03:41  1  01:25  3  00:27  2
                                                 -03:39    -00:05    -00:21     00:17     05:37     00:15     00:11     13:49    -00:28    -00:05    -00:14   
 7. Krišs Kviesis             00:53:10 16:21:23   02:44  3  04:22  3  06:43  1  09:39  3  20:28  8  25:36  7  29:03  6  47:37  7  51:23  7  52:44  7  53:10  7 00:53:10
      15 Valdemārpils              V14            02:44  3  01:38  2  02:21  1  02:56  7  10:49  9  05:08  6  03:27  3  18:34  8  03:46  3  01:21  1  00:26  1
                                                 -03:35    -00:07    -00:27     00:19     05:42     00:26    -00:02     13:49    -00:23    -00:09    -00:15   
 8. Gabriels Rūmnieks         00:53:29 16:21:20   02:43  2  04:20  1  06:45  2  09:25  1  20:28  8  25:33  6  29:03  6  47:37  7  51:24  8  52:52  9  53:29  8 00:53:29
      73 Valdemārpils              V14            02:43  2  01:37  1  02:25  3  02:40  3  11:03 11  05:05  5  03:30  5  18:34  8  03:47  4  01:28  4  00:37  3
                                                 -03:36    -00:08    -00:23     00:03     05:56     00:23     00:01     13:49    -00:22    -00:02    -00:04   
 9. Ralfs Šmits               00:53:43 16:21:18   02:46  4  04:37  4  06:58  4  09:32  2  20:26  6  25:47  8  29:03  6  47:43  9  51:27  9  52:50  8  53:43  9 00:53:43
      14 Valdemārpils              V14            02:46  4  01:51  6  02:21  1  02:34  1  10:54 10  05:21  8  03:16  2  18:40 11  03:44  2  01:23  2  00:53 10
                                                 -03:33     00:06    -00:27    -00:03     05:47     00:39    -00:13     13:55    -00:25    -00:07     00:12   
10. Markuss Lipšāns           01:00:02 16:21:47   05:31  9  08:12 10  11:47 10  15:55 10  26:01 10  34:31 10  39:23 11  49:39 10  56:34 11  59:11 10  60:02 10 01:00:02
      85 Valdemārpils              V14            05:31  9  02:41 10  03:35 10  04:08  9  10:06  7  08:30 10  04:52  9  10:16  6  06:55 11  02:37 10  00:51  8
                                                 -00:48     00:56     00:47     01:31     04:59     03:48     01:23     05:31     02:46     01:07     00:10   
11. Imants Ratnieks           01:00:04 16:21:48   05:41 10  08:28 11  11:49 11  16:02 11  26:04 11  34:37 11  39:20 10  49:39 10  56:24 10  59:19 11  60:04 11 01:00:04
      84 Valdemārpils              V14            05:41 10  02:47 11  03:21  9  04:13 11  10:02  6  08:33 11  04:43  7  10:19  7  06:45 10  02:55 11  00:45  5
                                                 -00:38     01:02     00:33     01:36     04:55     03:51     01:14     05:34     02:36     01:25     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     02:40     01:37     02:21     02:34     05:07     04:19     03:06     04:44     03:41     01:21     00:26   00:31:56

#4 Course (V12,S12,S14,IES): 6 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 54)   2.( 56)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 57)   6.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Rasa Ratkeviča            00:41:10 18:07:17   07:17  5  15:18  5  25:07  2  31:27  2  37:40  1  40:15  1  41:10  1 00:41:10
       0 x42                       S12            07:17  5  08:01  4  09:49  2  06:20  2  06:13  1  02:35  4  00:55  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dāvis Kačoreks            00:43:21 15:55:50   05:32  1  13:40  3  23:07  1  29:55  1  38:06  2  42:34  2  43:21  2 00:43:21
      22                           V12            05:32  1  08:08  5  09:27  1  06:48  5  08:11  5  04:28  5  00:47  1
                                                 -01:45     00:07    -00:22     00:28     01:58     01:53    -00:08   
 3. Marks Šķonis              01:07:50 16:19:47   06:30  3  13:31  2  52:08  4  58:02  3  64:49  3  66:54  3  67:50  3 01:07:50
     113 Valdemārpils              V12            06:30  3  07:01  2  38:37  4  05:54  1  06:47  2  02:05  1  00:56  4
                                                 -00:47    -01:00     28:48    -00:26     00:34    -00:30     00:01   
 4. Marta Priede              01:09:23 16:19:53   06:26  2  12:54  1  52:06  3  58:36  4  66:06  4  68:34  4  69:23  4 01:09:23
       0 x16                       S12            06:26  2  06:28  1  39:12  5  06:30  3  07:30  3  02:28  3  00:49  2
                                                 -00:51    -01:33     29:23     00:10     01:17    -00:07    -00:06   
 5. Marta Šķone               01:10:01 16:19:40   06:45  4  14:05  4  52:10  5  58:46  5  66:28  5  68:53  5  70:01  5 01:10:01
     111 Valdemārpils              S12            06:45  4  07:20  3  38:05  3  06:36  4  07:42  4  02:25  2  01:08  5
                                                 -00:32    -00:41     28:16     00:16     01:29    -00:10     00:13   
  Ideal time:                                     05:32     06:28     09:27     05:54     06:13     02:05     00:47   00:36:26


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 23.09.2019 21:29:54 OK Ziemelkurzeme