Zig-Zag 15.kārta

30.09.2019
Organiser : OKZK
Cours Master : Uldis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [IES1]
[IES2] [S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40]
[V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]

V Course (1): 16 KP 5,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 52)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 45)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 53)  16.( 54)  Finish              
 1. Ainars Mankus             00:36:45 17:25:39   01:35  1  02:40  1  04:00  1  05:32  1  07:05  1  08:29  1  11:32  1  14:52  1  15:28  1  18:28  1  22:39  1  24:31  1  27:59  1  30:21  1  34:48  1  35:43  1  36:45  1 00:36:45
       0 x22                       V              01:35  1  01:05  2  01:20  2  01:32  2  01:33  2  01:24  1  03:03  2  03:20  1  00:36  2  03:00  2  04:11  2  01:52  2  03:28  1  02:22  2  04:27  1  00:55  1  01:02  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:43:51 18:06:12   02:11  3  03:20  3  04:36  2  06:00  2  07:28  2  14:01  4  16:49  3  22:04  3  22:33  3  25:10  2  29:15  2  30:54  2  35:11  2  37:08  2  41:37  2  42:48  2  43:51  2 00:43:51
      50 Taka                      V              02:11  3  01:09  3  01:16  1  01:24  1  01:28  1  06:33  4  02:48  1  05:15  3  00:29  1  02:37  1  04:05  1  01:39  1  04:17  2  01:57  1  04:29  2  01:11  2  01:03  2
                                                  00:36     00:04    -00:04    -00:08    -00:05     05:09    -00:15     01:55    -00:07    -00:23    -00:06    -00:13     00:49    -00:25     00:02     00:16     00:01   
 3. Aigars Vārna              00:50:03 17:46:16   02:39  5  03:49  5  05:32  5  07:32  5  09:27  5  11:13  3  15:01  2  21:01  2  21:41  2  25:16  3  30:39  3  33:00  3  37:39  3  41:13  3  47:28  3  48:43  3  50:03  3 00:50:03
      33 OKZK                      V              02:39  5  01:10  4  01:43  5  02:00  5  01:55  4  01:46  2  03:48  3  06:00  5  00:40  4  03:35  3  05:23  3  02:21  3  04:39  5  03:34  4  06:15  5  01:15  3  01:20  5
                                                  01:04     00:05     00:23     00:28     00:22     00:22     00:45     02:40     00:04     00:35     01:12     00:29     01:11     01:12     01:48     00:20     00:18   
 4. Andris Leja               00:54:56 17:51:58   02:34  4  03:37  4  05:13  4  06:49  4  08:42  4  10:43  2  16:53  4  22:43  4  23:20  4  27:21  4  34:11  4  38:12  4  42:46  4  47:07  4  52:30  4  53:47  4  54:56  4 00:54:56
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              02:34  4  01:03  1  01:36  3  01:36  3  01:53  3  02:01  3  06:10  5  05:50  4  00:37  3  04:01  4  06:50  5  04:01  5  04:34  3  04:21  5  05:23  3  01:17  4  01:09  3
                                                  00:59    -00:02     00:16     00:04     00:20     00:37     03:07     02:30     00:01     01:01     02:39     02:09     01:06     01:59     00:56     00:22     00:07   
 5. Imants Garoza             00:58:44 16:55:21   01:50  2  03:08  2  04:46  3  06:29  3  08:26  3  18:19  5  23:40  5  28:33  5  29:14  5  33:35  5  39:54  5  42:34  5  47:09  5  50:11  5  56:03  5  57:26  5  58:44  5 00:58:44
      17 Zante                     V              01:50  2  01:18  5  01:38  4  01:43  4  01:57  5  09:53  5  05:21  4  04:53  2  00:41  5  04:21  5  06:19  4  02:40  4  04:35  4  03:02  3  05:52  4  01:23  5  01:18  4
                                                  00:15     00:13     00:18     00:11     00:24     08:29     02:18     01:33     00:05     01:21     02:08     00:48     01:07     00:40     01:25     00:28     00:16   
  Ideal time:                                     01:35     01:03     01:16     01:24     01:28     01:24     02:48     03:20     00:29     02:37     04:05     01:39     03:28     01:57     04:27     00:55     01:02   00:34:57

S Course (2): 12 KP 4,4S18,S40,V14 km ^

                                                          3         4                        
  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.( 47)   9.( 46)  10.( 52)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  Finish              
 1. Mārīte Turka              00:51:48 17:56:50   01:13  4  03:15  4  04:41  4  11:32  2  14:20  2  21:07  2  24:30  2  25:11  2  31:33  1  42:43  2  48:54  1  50:19  1  51:48  1 00:51:48
      53 Taka                      S              01:13  4  02:02  5  01:26  3  06:51  2  02:48  4  06:47  3  03:23  1  00:41  3  06:22  2  11:10  4  06:11  2  01:25  3  01:29  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Čakle                00:53:14 16:53:44   01:16  5  03:28  6  05:01  6  12:51  5  15:42  5  24:59  6  30:03  6  30:47  6  37:05  3  42:12  1  49:44  2  51:29  2  53:14  2 00:53:14
      39 OKZK                      S              01:16  5  02:12  6  01:33  4  07:50  5  02:51  5  09:17  7  05:04  7  00:44  5  06:18  1  05:07  1  07:32  6  01:45  5  01:45  6
                                                  00:03     00:10     00:07     00:59     00:03     02:30     01:41     00:03    -00:04    -06:03     01:21     00:20     00:16   
 3. Odeta Turka               00:53:57 18:02:41   01:22  6  03:16  5  04:50  5  13:11  6  17:28  6  23:43  5  27:39  5  29:37  5  38:00  4  44:59  3  51:05  3  52:46  3  53:57  3 00:53:57
      52 Taka                      S              01:22  6  01:54  2  01:34  5  08:21  6  04:17  7  06:15  1  03:56  2  01:58  6  08:23  4  06:59  3  06:06  1  01:41  4  01:11  1
                                                  00:09    -00:08     00:08     01:30     01:29    -00:32     00:33     01:17     02:01    -04:11    -00:05     00:16    -00:18   
 4. Zane Grinberga            01:02:11 15:57:06   01:11  3  03:07  3  04:27  2  11:52  3  14:32  3  22:11  4  26:28  4  27:09  4  42:56  6  49:15  4  58:59  4  60:46  4  62:11  4 01:02:11
       0 x2                        S              01:11  3  01:56  4  01:20  2  07:25  3  02:40  3  07:39  5  04:17  5  00:41  3  15:47  6  06:19  2  09:44  7  01:47  6  01:25  3
                                                 -00:02    -00:06    -00:06     00:34    -00:08     00:52     00:54     00:00     09:25    -04:51     03:33     00:22    -00:04   
 5. Inese Vārna               01:08:27 16:16:58   01:35  7  04:01  7  05:50  7  15:01  7  19:07  7  26:53  7  31:03  7  35:12  7  42:31  5  57:56  5  65:02  5  66:57  5  68:27  5 01:08:27
      32 OKZK                      S              01:35  7  02:26  7  01:49  7  09:11  7  04:06  6  07:46  6  04:10  4  04:09  7  07:19  3  15:25  5  07:06  5  01:55  7  01:30  5
                                                  00:22     00:24     00:23     02:20     01:18     00:59     00:47     03:28     00:57     04:15     00:55     00:30     00:01   
 6. Alvita Mirecka            01:12:19 16:34:07   01:04  1  02:59  2  04:40  3  12:19  4  14:46  4  21:54  3  25:56  3  26:32  3  35:27  2  63:08  6  69:36  6  70:59  6  72:19  6 01:12:19
      27 Kamparkalns               S              01:04  1  01:55  3  01:41  6  07:39  4  02:27  1  07:08  4  04:02  3  00:36  1  08:55  5  27:41  6  06:28  3  01:23  2  01:20  2
                                                 -00:09    -00:07     00:15     00:48    -00:21     00:21     00:39    -00:05     02:33     16:31     00:17    -00:02    -00:09   
    Vija Ratkeviča            DQ       18:07:18   01:05  2  02:50  1  04:03  1  10:10  1  12:43  1  18:58  1  23:51  1  24:27  1                                                   DQ
      81 S                         S              01:05  2  01:45  1  01:13  1  06:07  1  02:33  2  06:15  1  04:53  6  00:36  1                      06:51  4  01:19  1          
                                                 -00:08    -00:17    -00:13    -00:44    -00:15    -00:32     01:30    -00:05                         00:40    -00:06             
  Ideal time:                                     01:04     01:45     01:13     06:07     02:27     06:15     03:23     00:36     06:18     05:07     06:06     01:19     01:11   00:42:51

V18 Course (2): 12 KP 4,4S18,S40,V14 km ^

                                                          3         4                        
  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.( 47)   9.( 46)  10.( 52)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  Finish              
    Dāniels Ziemelis          DQ       17:52:34   00:46  1  03:17  1  04:16  1  09:14  1  11:56  1  33:46  1  36:30  1  37:07  1  40:57  1                                         DQ
      28 TalsuBJC                  V18            00:46  1  02:31  1  00:59  1  04:58  1  02:42  1  21:50  1  02:44  1  00:37  1  03:50  1                                        
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                           

V50 Course (2): 12 KP 4,4S18,S40,V14 km ^

                                                          3         4                        
  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.( 47)   9.( 46)  10.( 52)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  Finish              
 1. Guntars Sils              00:49:44 17:58:25   00:52  1  02:38  1  03:48  1  08:48  1  11:16  1  17:12  1  21:02  1  23:32  1  28:25  1  40:51  1  46:19  1  48:02  1  49:44  1 00:49:44
      45 Dundaga                   V50            00:52  1  01:46  1  01:10  1  05:00  1  02:28  1  05:56  1  03:50  1  02:30  3  04:53  1  12:26  4  05:28  1  01:43  2  01:42  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Imants Čaklis             00:55:40 17:40:52   01:16  2  03:19  2  06:09  2  13:26  2  18:02  2  28:43  2  33:45  2  34:28  2  40:06  2  45:44  2  52:53  2  54:17  2  55:40  2 00:55:40
      40 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme          V50            01:16  2  02:03  2  02:50  4  07:17  2  04:36  4  10:41  4  05:02  2  00:43  1  05:38  2  05:38  1  07:09  2  01:24  1  01:23  1
                                                  00:24     00:17     01:40     02:17     02:08     04:45     01:12    -01:47     00:45    -06:48     01:41    -00:19    -00:19   
 3. Mārcis Gulbis             01:08:59 17:49:57   01:29  3  05:16  3  07:53  3  17:02  3  21:20  3  30:53  4  36:24  4  39:57  4  47:09  3  53:41  3  63:42  3  66:45  3  68:59  3 01:08:59
       0 x38                       V50            01:29  3  03:47  3  02:37  3  09:09  4  04:18  3  09:33  3  05:31  4  03:33  4  07:12  3  06:32  2  10:01  4  03:03  4  02:14  4
                                                  00:37     02:01     01:27     04:09     01:50     03:37     01:41     01:03     02:19    -05:54     04:33     01:20     00:32   
 4. Juris Vilks               01:10:57 16:28:40   01:49  4  08:17  4  10:13  4  18:40  4  22:26  4  30:46  3  36:04  3  37:17  3  47:56  4  56:31  4  66:15  4  69:16  4  70:57  4 01:10:57
       4 Lībagi                    V50            01:49  4  06:28  4  01:56  2  08:27  3  03:46  2  08:20  2  05:18  3  01:13  2  10:39  4  08:35  3  09:44  3  03:01  3  01:41  2
                                                  00:57     04:42     00:46     03:27     01:18     02:24     01:28    -01:17     05:46    -03:51     04:16     01:18    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     00:52     01:46     01:10     05:00     02:28     05:56     03:50     00:43     04:53     05:38     05:28     01:24     01:23   00:40:31

VB Course (2): 12 KP 4,4S18,S40,V14 km ^

                                                          3         4                        
  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.( 47)   9.( 46)  10.( 52)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  Finish              
 1. Juris Kačoreks            01:52:08 16:40:46   01:22  2  05:24  2  10:12  2  20:17  2  24:32  2  35:51  1  50:46  1  51:55  1  61:37  1  88:14  1 107:06  1 109:45  1 112:08  1 01:52:08
      21 Talsi                     VB             01:22  2  04:02  2  04:48  2  10:05  2  04:15  2  11:19  1  14:55  1  01:09  1  09:42  1  26:37  1  18:52  1  02:39  2  02:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Jānis Pētersons           DQ       17:59:52   01:16  1  03:33  1  05:09  1  11:47  1  14:33  1  41:40  2                                                                       DQ
      54 Taka                      VB             01:16  1  02:17  1  01:36  1  06:38  1  02:46  1  27:07  2                                                    01:41  1          
                                                 -00:06    -01:45    -03:12    -03:27    -01:29     15:48                                                      -00:58             
  Ideal time:                                     01:16     02:17     01:36     06:38     02:46     11:19     14:55     01:09     09:42     26:37     18:52     01:41     02:23   01:41:11

V14 Course (3): 10 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 42)   8.( 41)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  Finish              
 1. Austris Leja              00:57:08 16:36:14   04:38  3  10:01  3  15:33  2  34:03  2  37:24  1  40:18  1  45:05  2  46:20  1  53:37  2  56:05  1  57:08  1 00:57:08
      12 Valdemārpils              V14            04:38  3  05:23  1  05:32  2  18:30  2  03:21  2  02:54  3  04:47  5  01:15  1  07:17  2  02:28  1  01:03  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ralfs Šmits               00:57:10 16:36:16   04:32  2  09:55  2  15:24  1  34:00  1  37:28  2  40:19  2  44:54  1  46:21  2  53:34  1  56:09  2  57:10  2 00:57:10
      14 Valdemārpils              V14            04:32  2  05:23  1  05:29  1  18:36  4  03:28  4  02:51  2  04:35  3  01:27  2  07:13  1  02:35  2  01:01  1
                                                 -00:06     00:00    -00:03     00:06     00:07    -00:03    -00:12     00:12    -00:04     00:07    -00:02   
 3. Imants Ratnieks           01:12:56 16:32:58   05:47  6  11:41  6  26:17  6  37:43  6  41:16  6  45:45  6  52:44  6  55:33  6  65:35  3  70:11  3  72:56  3 01:12:56
      84 Valdemārpils              V14            05:47  6  05:54  6  14:36  6  11:26  1  03:33  6  04:29  6  06:59  6  02:49  6  10:02  3  04:36  3  02:45  3
                                                  01:09     00:31     09:04    -07:04     00:12     01:35     02:12     01:34     02:45     02:08     01:42   
    Gabriels Rūmnieks         DQ       16:34:31   03:52  1  09:43  1  17:11  3  35:47  3  39:11  3  42:05  3  46:34  3  48:04  3                               DQ
      73 Valdemārpils              V14            03:52  1  05:51  3  07:28  5  18:36  4  03:24  3  02:54  3  04:29  2  01:30  4                              
                                                 -00:46     00:28     01:56     00:06     00:03     00:00    -00:18     00:15                                 
    Kristers Dakstins         DQ       16:32:57   05:33  4  11:26  5  18:37  4  37:31  5  40:43  4  43:47  5  48:04  4  49:51  4                               DQ
       0 x6                        V14            05:33  4  05:53  5  07:11  3  18:54  6  03:12  1  03:04  5  04:17  1  01:47  5                              
                                                  00:55     00:30     01:39     00:24    -00:09     00:10    -00:30     00:32                                 
    Krišs Kviesis             DQ       16:33:00   05:33  4  11:25  4  18:52  5  37:24  4  40:52  5  43:39  4  48:24  5  49:53  5                               DQ
      15 Valdemārpils              V14            05:33  4  05:52  4  07:27  4  18:32  3  03:28  4  02:47  1  04:45  4  01:29  3                              
                                                  00:55     00:29     01:55     00:02     00:07    -00:07    -00:02     00:14                                 
  Ideal time:                                     03:52     05:23     05:29     11:26     03:12     02:47     04:17     01:15     07:13     02:28     01:01   00:48:23

S18 Course (3): 10 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 42)   8.( 41)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  Finish              
 1. Kristīne Čakle            01:11:09 17:41:01   06:25  1  10:07  1  17:24  1  42:41  1  49:27  1  53:26  1  58:30  1  61:10  2  67:48  1  69:34  1  71:09  1 01:11:09
      41                           S18            06:25  1  03:42  2  07:17  1  25:17  1  06:46  2  03:59  1  05:04  1  02:40  2  06:38  1  01:46  1  01:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Skrastina           01:11:16 17:40:59   06:30  2  10:11  2  17:30  2  42:47  2  49:31  2  53:30  2  58:34  2  61:08  1  67:52  2  69:40  2  71:16  2 01:11:16
       0 x35                       S18            06:30  2  03:41  1  07:19  2  25:17  1  06:44  1  03:59  1  05:04  1  02:34  1  06:44  2  01:48  2  01:36  2
                                                  00:05    -00:01     00:02     00:00    -00:02     00:00     00:00    -00:06     00:06     00:02     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     06:25     03:41     07:17     25:17     06:44     03:59     05:04     02:34     06:38     01:46     01:35   01:11:00

S40 Course (3): 10 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 42)   8.( 41)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  Finish              
 1. Guna Vilka                00:52:59 16:43:31   10:01  3  13:15  4  18:45  2  26:40  2  30:31  2  33:51  3  38:06  2  39:49  2  48:02  1  51:12  1  52:59  1 00:52:59
       6 Valdemā113rpils           S40            10:01  3  03:14  2  05:30  1  07:55  2  03:51  3  03:20  2  04:15  2  01:43  2  08:13  1  03:10  3  01:47  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:53:00 16:46:29   07:37  2  10:54  1  18:16  1  25:22  1  29:47  1  33:13  1  37:00  1  39:19  1  48:55  3  51:23  3  53:00  2 00:53:00
      43 Talsi                     S40            07:37  2  03:17  3  07:22  3  07:06  1  04:25  4  03:26  3  03:47  1  02:19  3  09:36  3  02:28  1  01:37  1
                                                 -02:24     00:03     01:52    -00:49     00:34     00:06    -00:28     00:36     01:23    -00:42    -00:10   
 3. Indra Valberga            00:53:11 16:43:23   10:14  4  13:14  3  18:55  3  27:20  3  30:41  3  33:47  2  38:11  3  39:49  2  48:20  2  51:19  2  53:11  3 00:53:11
       5 Valdemārpils              S40            10:14  4  03:00  1  05:41  2  08:25  3  03:21  1  03:06  1  04:24  3  01:38  1  08:31  2  02:59  2  01:52  3
                                                  00:13    -00:14     00:11     00:30    -00:30    -00:14     00:09    -00:05     00:18    -00:11     00:05   
 4. Ināra Kalniņa             01:10:33 16:33:51   07:27  1  12:16  2  24:23  4  36:45  4  40:30  4  44:24  4  49:53  4  52:19  4  64:20  4  68:18  4  70:33  4 01:10:33
       2 Kamparkalns               S40            07:27  1  04:49  4  12:07  4  12:22  4  03:45  2  03:54  4  05:29  4  02:26  4  12:01  4  03:58  4  02:15  4
                                                 -02:34     01:35     06:37     04:27    -00:06     00:34     01:14     00:43     03:48     00:48     00:28   
  Ideal time:                                     07:27     03:00     05:30     07:06     03:21     03:06     03:47     01:38     08:13     02:28     01:37   00:47:13

IES2 Course (4): 7 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 49)   6.( 53)   7.( 54)  Finish              
 1. Anita Dundure             00:35:07 17:42:18   05:00  1  07:33  1  11:54  1  15:52  1  26:16  1  29:36  1  32:55  1  35:07  1 00:35:07
       0 x23                       IES2           05:00  1  02:33  1  04:21  1  03:58  1  10:24  1  03:20  1  03:19  1  02:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     05:00     02:33     04:21     03:58     10:24     03:20     03:19     02:12   00:35:07

S12 Course (5): 5 KP 1,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)  Finish              
 1. Rasa Ratkevica            00:30:47 18:06:43   02:01  1  05:51  1  10:44  1  24:07  1  27:50  1  30:47  1 00:30:47
       0 x27                       S12            02:01  1  03:50  1  04:53  1  13:23  1  03:43  1  02:57  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:01     03:50     04:53     13:23     03:43     02:57   00:30:47

V12 Course (5): 5 KP 1,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)  Finish              
 1. Dāvis Kačoreks            00:35:11 15:56:01   02:41  1  07:35  1  14:34  1  28:40  1  32:37  1  35:11  1 00:35:11
      22                           V12            02:41  1  04:54  1  06:59  1  14:06  1  03:57  1  02:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:41     04:54     06:59     14:06     03:57     02:34   00:35:11

#1 Course (V): 16 KP 5,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 52)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 45)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 53)  16.( 54)  Finish              
 1. Ainars Mankus             00:36:45 17:25:39   01:35  1  02:40  1  04:00  1  05:32  1  07:05  1  08:29  1  11:32  1  14:52  1  15:28  1  18:28  1  22:39  1  24:31  1  27:59  1  30:21  1  34:48  1  35:43  1  36:45  1 00:36:45
       0 x22                       V              01:35  1  01:05  2  01:20  2  01:32  2  01:33  2  01:24  1  03:03  2  03:20  1  00:36  2  03:00  2  04:11  2  01:52  2  03:28  1  02:22  2  04:27  1  00:55  1  01:02  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:43:51 18:06:12   02:11  3  03:20  3  04:36  2  06:00  2  07:28  2  14:01  4  16:49  3  22:04  3  22:33  3  25:10  2  29:15  2  30:54  2  35:11  2  37:08  2  41:37  2  42:48  2  43:51  2 00:43:51
      50 Taka                      V              02:11  3  01:09  3  01:16  1  01:24  1  01:28  1  06:33  4  02:48  1  05:15  3  00:29  1  02:37  1  04:05  1  01:39  1  04:17  2  01:57  1  04:29  2  01:11  2  01:03  2
                                                  00:36     00:04    -00:04    -00:08    -00:05     05:09    -00:15     01:55    -00:07    -00:23    -00:06    -00:13     00:49    -00:25     00:02     00:16     00:01   
 3. Aigars Vārna              00:50:03 17:46:16   02:39  5  03:49  5  05:32  5  07:32  5  09:27  5  11:13  3  15:01  2  21:01  2  21:41  2  25:16  3  30:39  3  33:00  3  37:39  3  41:13  3  47:28  3  48:43  3  50:03  3 00:50:03
      33 OKZK                      V              02:39  5  01:10  4  01:43  5  02:00  5  01:55  4  01:46  2  03:48  3  06:00  5  00:40  4  03:35  3  05:23  3  02:21  3  04:39  5  03:34  4  06:15  5  01:15  3  01:20  5
                                                  01:04     00:05     00:23     00:28     00:22     00:22     00:45     02:40     00:04     00:35     01:12     00:29     01:11     01:12     01:48     00:20     00:18   
 4. Andris Leja               00:54:56 17:51:58   02:34  4  03:37  4  05:13  4  06:49  4  08:42  4  10:43  2  16:53  4  22:43  4  23:20  4  27:21  4  34:11  4  38:12  4  42:46  4  47:07  4  52:30  4  53:47  4  54:56  4 00:54:56
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              02:34  4  01:03  1  01:36  3  01:36  3  01:53  3  02:01  3  06:10  5  05:50  4  00:37  3  04:01  4  06:50  5  04:01  5  04:34  3  04:21  5  05:23  3  01:17  4  01:09  3
                                                  00:59    -00:02     00:16     00:04     00:20     00:37     03:07     02:30     00:01     01:01     02:39     02:09     01:06     01:59     00:56     00:22     00:07   
 5. Imants Garoza             00:58:44 16:55:21   01:50  2  03:08  2  04:46  3  06:29  3  08:26  3  18:19  5  23:40  5  28:33  5  29:14  5  33:35  5  39:54  5  42:34  5  47:09  5  50:11  5  56:03  5  57:26  5  58:44  5 00:58:44
      17 Zante                     V              01:50  2  01:18  5  01:38  4  01:43  4  01:57  5  09:53  5  05:21  4  04:53  2  00:41  5  04:21  5  06:19  4  02:40  4  04:35  4  03:02  3  05:52  4  01:23  5  01:18  4
                                                  00:15     00:13     00:18     00:11     00:24     08:29     02:18     01:33     00:05     01:21     02:08     00:48     01:07     00:40     01:25     00:28     00:16   
  Ideal time:                                     01:35     01:03     01:16     01:24     01:28     01:24     02:48     03:20     00:29     02:37     04:05     01:39     03:28     01:57     04:27     00:55     01:02   00:34:57

#2 Course (S,V18,V50,VB): 12 KP 4,4S18,S40,V14 km ^

                                                          3         4                        
  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.( 47)   9.( 46)  10.( 52)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  Finish              
 1. Guntars Sils              00:49:44 17:58:25   00:52  2  02:38  1  03:48  1  08:48  1  11:16  1  17:12  1  21:02  1  23:32  1  28:25  1  40:51  1  46:19  1  48:02  1  49:44  1 00:49:44
      45 Dundaga                   V50            00:52  2  01:46  2  01:10  2  05:00  2  02:28  2  05:56  1  03:50  3  02:30 11  04:53  2  12:26  8  05:28  1  01:43  7  01:42  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārīte Turka              00:51:48 17:56:50   01:13  6  03:15  5  04:41  6  11:32  4  14:20  4  21:07  3  24:30  3  25:11  3  31:33  2  42:43  3  48:54  2  50:19  2  51:48  2 00:51:48
      53 Taka                      S              01:13  6  02:02  6  01:26  5  06:51  5  02:48  7  06:47  4  03:23  2  00:41  4  06:22  5  11:10  7  06:11  3  01:25  4  01:29  5
                                                  00:21     00:16     00:16     01:51     00:20     00:51    -00:27    -01:49     01:29    -01:16     00:43    -00:18    -00:13   
 3. Ilze Čakle                00:53:14 16:53:44   01:16  7  03:28  9  05:01  8  12:51  8  15:42  8  24:59  7  30:03  7  30:47  7  37:05  4  42:12  2  49:44  3  51:29  3  53:14  3 00:53:14
      39 OKZK                      S              01:16  7  02:12  8  01:33  6  07:50  9  02:51  8  09:17  9  05:04 10  00:44  7  06:18  4  05:07  1  07:32  8  01:45  8  01:45  9
                                                  00:24     00:26     00:23     02:50     00:23     03:21     01:14    -01:46     01:25    -07:19     02:04     00:02     00:03   
 4. Odeta Turka               00:53:57 18:02:41   01:22 10  03:16  6  04:50  7  13:11  9  17:28  9  23:43  6  27:39  6  29:37  6  38:00  5  44:59  4  51:05  4  52:46  4  53:57  4 00:53:57
      52 Taka                      S              01:22 10  01:54  3  01:34  7  08:21 10  04:17 12  06:15  2  03:56  4  01:58 10  08:23  8  06:59  5  06:06  2  01:41  5  01:11  1
                                                  00:30     00:08     00:24     03:21     01:49     00:19     00:06    -00:32     03:30    -05:27     00:38    -00:02    -00:31   
 5. Imants Čaklis             00:55:40 17:40:52   01:16  7  03:19  8  06:09 11  13:26 10  18:02 10  28:43  9  33:45  9  34:28  8  40:06  6  45:44  5  52:53  5  54:17  5  55:40  5 00:55:40
      40 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme          V50            01:16  7  02:03  7  02:50 13  07:17  6  04:36 14  10:41 11  05:02  9  00:43  6  05:38  3  05:38  2  07:09  7  01:24  3  01:23  3
                                                  00:24     00:17     01:40     02:17     02:08     04:45     01:12    -01:47     00:45    -06:48     01:41    -00:19    -00:19   
 6. Zane Grinberga            01:02:11 15:57:06   01:11  5  03:07  4  04:27  4  11:52  6  14:32  5  22:11  5  26:28  5  27:09  5  42:56  9  49:15  6  58:59  6  60:46  6  62:11  6 01:02:11
       0 x2                        S              01:11  5  01:56  5  01:20  4  07:25  7  02:40  4  07:39  6  04:17  7  00:41  4  15:47 12  06:19  3  09:44  9  01:47  9  01:25  4
                                                  00:19     00:10     00:10     02:25     00:12     01:43     00:27    -01:49     10:54    -06:07     04:16     00:04    -00:17   
 7. Inese Vārna               01:08:27 16:16:58   01:35 13  04:01 11  05:50 10  15:01 11  19:07 11  26:53  8  31:03  8  35:12  9  42:31  8  57:56  9  65:02  8  66:57  8  68:27  7 01:08:27
      32 OKZK                      S              01:35 13  02:26 10  01:49 10  09:11 13  04:06 10  07:46  7  04:10  6  04:09 13  07:19  7  15:25  9  07:06  6  01:55 10  01:30  6
                                                  00:43     00:40     00:39     04:11     01:38     01:50     00:20     01:39     02:26     02:59     01:38     00:12    -00:12   
 8. Mārcis Gulbis             01:08:59 17:49:57   01:29 12  05:16 12  07:53 12  17:02 12  21:20 12  30:53 11  36:24 11  39:57 12  47:09 10  53:41  7  63:42  7  66:45  7  68:59  8 01:08:59
       0 x38                       V50            01:29 12  03:47 12  02:37 12  09:09 12  04:18 13  09:33 10  05:31 12  03:33 12  07:12  6  06:32  4  10:01 11  03:03 13  02:14 10
                                                  00:37     02:01     01:27     04:09     01:50     03:37     01:41     01:03     02:19    -05:54     04:33     01:20     00:32   
 9. Juris Vilks               01:10:57 16:28:40   01:49 14  08:17 14  10:13 14  18:40 13  22:26 13  30:46 10  36:04 10  37:17 11  47:56 11  56:31  8  66:15  9  69:16  9  70:57  9 01:10:57
       4 Lībagi                    V50            01:49 14  06:28 14  01:56 11  08:27 11  03:46  9  08:20  8  05:18 11  01:13  9  10:39 11  08:35  6  09:44  9  03:01 12  01:41  7
                                                  00:57     04:42     00:46     03:27     01:18     02:24     01:28    -01:17     05:46    -03:51     04:16     01:18    -00:01   
10. Alvita Mirecka            01:12:19 16:34:07   01:04  3  02:59  3  04:40  5  12:19  7  14:46  7  21:54  4  25:56  4  26:32  4  35:27  3  63:08 10  69:36 10  70:59 10  72:19 10 01:12:19
      27 Kamparkalns               S              01:04  3  01:55  4  01:41  9  07:39  8  02:27  1  07:08  5  04:02  5  00:36  1  08:55  9  27:41 11  06:28  4  01:23  2  01:20  2
                                                  00:12     00:09     00:31     02:39    -00:01     01:12     00:12    -01:54     04:02     15:15     01:00    -00:20    -00:22   
11. Juris Kačoreks            01:52:08 16:40:46   01:22 10  05:24 13  10:12 13  20:17 14  24:32 14  35:51 13  50:46 13  51:55 13  61:37 12  88:14 11 107:06 11 109:45 11 112:08 11 01:52:08
      21 Talsi                     VB             01:22 10  04:02 13  04:48 14  10:05 14  04:15 11  11:19 12  14:55 13  01:09  8  09:42 10  26:37 10  18:52 12  02:39 11  02:23 11
                                                  00:30     02:16     03:38     05:05     01:47     05:23     11:05    -01:21     04:49     14:11     13:24     00:56     00:41   
    Vija Ratkeviča            DQ       18:07:18   01:05  4  02:50  2  04:03  2  10:10  3  12:43  3  18:58  2  23:51  2  24:27  2                                                   DQ
      81 S                         S              01:05  4  01:45  1  01:13  3  06:07  3  02:33  3  06:15  2  04:53  8  00:36  1                      06:51  5  01:19  1          
                                                  00:13    -00:01     00:03     01:07     00:05     00:19     01:03    -01:54                         01:23    -00:24             
    Jānis Pētersons           DQ       17:59:52   01:16  7  03:33 10  05:09  9  11:47  5  14:33  6  41:40 14                                                                       DQ
      54 Taka                      VB             01:16  7  02:17  9  01:36  8  06:38  4  02:46  6  27:07 14                                                    01:41  5          
                                                  00:24     00:31     00:26     01:38     00:18     21:11                                                      -00:02             
    Dāniels Ziemelis          DQ       17:52:34   00:46  1  03:17  7  04:16  3  09:14  2  11:56  2  33:46 12  36:30 12  37:07 10  40:57  7                                         DQ
      28 TalsuBJC                  V18            00:46  1  02:31 11  00:59  1  04:58  1  02:42  5  21:50 13  02:44  1  00:37  3  03:50  1                                        
                                                 -00:06     00:45    -00:11    -00:02     00:14     15:54    -01:06    -01:53    -01:03                                           
  Ideal time:                                     00:46     01:45     00:59     04:58     02:27     05:56     02:44     00:36     03:50     05:07     05:28     01:19     01:11   00:37:06

#3 Course (V14,S18,S40): 10 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 42)   8.( 41)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  Finish              
 1. Guna Vilka                00:52:59 16:43:31   10:01 11  13:15 12  18:45  8  26:40  2  30:31  2  33:51  3  38:06  2  39:49  2  48:02  1  51:12  1  52:59  1 00:52:59
       6 Valdemā113rpils           S40            10:01 11  03:14  2  05:30  2  07:55  2  03:51  9  03:20  7  04:15  2  01:43  6  08:13  5  03:10  7  01:47  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:53:00 16:46:29   07:37 10  10:54  6  18:16  6  25:22  1  29:47  1  33:13  1  37:00  1  39:19  1  48:55  3  51:23  3  53:00  2 00:53:00
      43 Talsi                     S40            07:37 10  03:17  3  07:22  8  07:06  1  04:25 10  03:26  8  03:47  1  02:19  8  09:36  7  02:28  3  01:37  5
                                                 -02:24     00:03     01:52    -00:49     00:34     00:06    -00:28     00:36     01:23    -00:42    -00:10   
 3. Indra Valberga            00:53:11 16:43:23   10:14 12  13:14 11  18:55 10  27:20  3  30:41  3  33:47  2  38:11  3  39:49  2  48:20  2  51:19  2  53:11  3 00:53:11
       5 Valdemārpils              S40            10:14 12  03:00  1  05:41  4  08:25  3  03:21  2  03:06  6  04:24  4  01:38  5  08:31  6  02:59  6  01:52  7
                                                  00:13    -00:14     00:11     00:30    -00:30    -00:14     00:09    -00:05     00:18    -00:11     00:05   
 4. Austris Leja              00:57:08 16:36:14   04:38  3  10:01  3  15:33  2  34:03  5  37:24  4  40:18  4  45:05  5  46:20  4  53:37  5  56:05  4  57:08  4 00:57:08
      12 Valdemārpils              V14            04:38  3  05:23  7  05:32  3  18:30  6  03:21  2  02:54  3  04:47  8  01:15  1  07:17  4  02:28  3  01:03  2
                                                 -05:23     02:09     00:02     10:35    -00:30    -00:26     00:32    -00:28    -00:56    -00:42    -00:44   
 5. Ralfs Šmits               00:57:10 16:36:16   04:32  2  09:55  2  15:24  1  34:00  4  37:28  5  40:19  5  44:54  4  46:21  5  53:34  4  56:09  5  57:10  5 00:57:10
      14 Valdemārpils              V14            04:32  2  05:23  7  05:29  1  18:36  8  03:28  5  02:51  2  04:35  6  01:27  2  07:13  3  02:35  5  01:01  1
                                                 -05:29     02:09    -00:01     10:41    -00:23    -00:29     00:20    -00:16    -01:00    -00:35    -00:46   
 6. Ināra Kalniņa             01:10:33 16:33:51   07:27  9  12:16 10  24:23 11  36:45  7  40:30  7  44:24  9  49:53  9  52:19  9  64:20  6  68:18  6  70:33  6 01:10:33
       2 Kamparkalns               S40            07:27  9  04:49  6  12:07 11  12:22  5  03:45  8  03:54  9  05:29 11  02:26  9  12:01  9  03:58  8  02:15  8
                                                 -02:34     01:35     06:37     04:27    -00:06     00:34     01:14     00:43     03:48     00:48     00:28   
 7. Kristīne Čakle            01:11:09 17:41:01   06:25  7  10:07  4  17:24  4  42:41 11  49:27 11  53:26 11  58:30 11  61:10 12  67:48  8  69:34  7  71:09  7 01:11:09
      41                           S18            06:25  7  03:42  5  07:17  6  25:17 11  06:46 12  03:59 10  05:04  9  02:40 11  06:38  1  01:46  1  01:35  3
                                                 -03:36     00:28     01:47     17:22     02:55     00:39     00:49     00:57    -01:35    -01:24    -00:12   
 8. Marta Skrastina           01:11:16 17:40:59   06:30  8  10:11  5  17:30  5  42:47 12  49:31 12  53:30 12  58:34 12  61:08 11  67:52  9  69:40  8  71:16  8 01:11:16
       0 x35                       S18            06:30  8  03:41  4  07:19  7  25:17 11  06:44 11  03:59 10  05:04  9  02:34 10  06:44  2  01:48  2  01:36  4
                                                 -03:31     00:27     01:49     17:22     02:53     00:39     00:49     00:51    -01:29    -01:22    -00:11   
 9. Imants Ratnieks           01:12:56 16:32:58   05:47  6  11:41  9  26:17 12  37:43 10  41:16 10  45:45 10  52:44 10  55:33 10  65:35  7  70:11  9  72:56  9 01:12:56
      84 Valdemārpils              V14            05:47  6  05:54 12  14:36 12  11:26  4  03:33  7  04:29 12  06:59 12  02:49 12  10:02  8  04:36  9  02:45  9
                                                 -04:14     02:40     09:06     03:31    -00:18     01:09     02:44     01:06     01:49     01:26     00:58   
    Gabriels Rūmnieks         DQ       16:34:31   03:52  1  09:43  1  17:11  3  35:47  6  39:11  6  42:05  6  46:34  6  48:04  6                               DQ
      73 Valdemārpils              V14            03:52  1  05:51  9  07:28 10  18:36  8  03:24  4  02:54  3  04:29  5  01:30  4                              
                                                 -06:09     02:37     01:58     10:41    -00:27    -00:26     00:14    -00:13                                 
    Kristers Dakstins         DQ       16:32:57   05:33  4  11:26  8  18:37  7  37:31  9  40:43  8  43:47  8  48:04  7  49:51  7                               DQ
       0 x6                        V14            05:33  4  05:53 11  07:11  5  18:54 10  03:12  1  03:04  5  04:17  3  01:47  7                              
                                                 -04:28     02:39     01:41     10:59    -00:39    -00:16     00:02     00:04                                 
    Krišs Kviesis             DQ       16:33:00   05:33  4  11:25  7  18:52  9  37:24  8  40:52  9  43:39  7  48:24  8  49:53  8                               DQ
      15 Valdemārpils              V14            05:33  4  05:52 10  07:27  9  18:32  7  03:28  5  02:47  1  04:45  7  01:29  3                              
                                                 -04:28     02:38     01:57     10:37    -00:23    -00:33     00:30    -00:14                                 
  Ideal time:                                     03:52     03:00     05:29     07:06     03:12     02:47     03:47     01:15     06:38     01:46     01:01   00:39:53

#4 Course (S14,IES2): 7 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 49)   6.( 53)   7.( 54)  Finish              
 1. Anita Dundure             00:35:07 17:42:18   05:00  1  07:33  1  11:54  1  15:52  1  26:16  1  29:36  1  32:55  1  35:07  1 00:35:07
       0 x23                       IES2           05:00  1  02:33  1  04:21  1  03:58  1  10:24  1  03:20  1  03:19  1  02:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     05:00     02:33     04:21     03:58     10:24     03:20     03:19     02:12   00:35:07

#5 Course (S12,V12,IES1): 5 KP 1,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)  Finish              
 1. Rasa Ratkevica            00:30:47 18:06:43   02:01  1  05:51  1  10:44  1  24:07  1  27:50  1  30:47  1 00:30:47
       0 x27                       S12            02:01  1  03:50  1  04:53  1  13:23  1  03:43  1  02:57  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dāvis Kačoreks            00:35:11 15:56:01   02:41  2  07:35  2  14:34  2  28:40  2  32:37  2  35:11  2 00:35:11
      22                           V12            02:41  2  04:54  2  06:59  2  14:06  2  03:57  2  02:34  1
                                                  00:40     01:04     02:06     00:43     00:14    -00:23   
  Ideal time:                                     02:01     03:50     04:53     13:23     03:43     02:34   00:30:24


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 30.09.2019 20:52:20 OK Ziemelkurzeme