Zig-Zag 4.kārta

22.04.2019
Organiser : okZK
Cours Master : Uldis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [S]
[S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [V] [V12]
[V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]
S12 Course (1): 5 KP 1,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 93)   2.( 87)   3.( 96)   4.( 98)   5.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Paula Zorge               00:13:19 16:06:37   00:19  1  03:26  2  06:01  1  10:01  1  12:50  1  13:19  1 00:13:19
       0                           S12            00:19  1  03:07  2  02:35  1  04:00  1  02:49  2  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lāsma Lidija Bērzina      00:15:22 16:36:33   00:30  2  03:10  1  06:33  2  13:23  2  14:47  2  15:22  2 00:15:22
       0                           S12            00:30  2  02:40  1  03:23  2  06:50  2  01:24  1  00:35  2
                                                  00:11    -00:27     00:48     02:50    -01:25     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     00:19     02:40     02:35     04:00     01:24     00:29   00:11:27

V12 Course (1): 5 KP 1,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 93)   2.( 87)   3.( 96)   4.( 98)   5.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Lauris Gālins             00:15:10 16:36:40   00:22  1  02:57  1  06:28  2  13:11  2  14:34  1  15:10  1 00:15:10
       0                           V12            00:22  1  02:35  2  03:31  2  06:43  2  01:23  2  00:36  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sandris Gālins            00:15:13 16:36:38   00:28  3  03:04  3  06:26  1  13:27  3  14:38  2  15:13  2 00:15:13
       0                           V12            00:28  3  02:36  3  03:22  1  07:01  3  01:11  1  00:35  2
                                                  00:06     00:01    -00:09     00:18    -00:12    -00:01   
 3. Sandis Lagzdins           00:15:23 16:36:37   00:28  3  02:58  2  06:32  3  13:08  1  14:47  3  15:23  3 00:15:23
       0                           V12            00:28  3  02:30  1  03:34  3  06:36  1  01:39  3  00:36  3
                                                  00:06    -00:05     00:03    -00:07     00:16     00:00   
 4. Dāvis Kacoreks            00:18:38 16:01:16   00:22  1  03:07  4  07:02  4  14:39  4  18:09  4  18:38  4 00:18:38
       0                           V12            00:22  1  02:45  4  03:55  4  07:37  4  03:30  4  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:10     00:24     00:54     02:07    -00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     00:22     02:30     03:22     06:36     01:11     00:29   00:14:30

S14 Course (2): 7 KP 1,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 94)   2.( 95)   3.( 87)   4.( 96)   5.( 97)   6.( 98)   7.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Kristīne Cakle            00:14:32 17:15:45   03:05  1  03:42  1  06:07  1  08:14  1  10:22  1  12:38  1  14:07  1  14:32  1 00:14:32
       0                           S14            03:05  1  00:37  1  02:25  1  02:07  1  02:08  1  02:16  1  01:29  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:05     00:37     02:25     02:07     02:08     02:16     01:29     00:25   00:14:32

V14 Course (3): 9 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 91)   2.( 90)   3.( 89)   4.( 95)   5.( 94)   6.( 87)   7.( 86)   8.( 98)   9.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Austris Leja              00:25:34 16:46:21   02:18  2  05:38  2  08:18  1  14:06  1  14:48  1  17:21  1  20:09  1  23:33  1  25:14  1  25:34  1 00:25:34
       0                           V14            02:18  2  03:20  1  02:40  1  05:48  2  00:42  2  02:33  2  02:48  1  03:24  1  01:41  2  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kriss Kviesis             00:30:56 16:41:43   02:03  1  05:28  1  09:31  2  14:52  2  15:20  2  17:30  2  21:34  2  29:37  2  30:27  2  30:56  2 00:30:56
       0                           V14            02:03  1  03:25  2  04:03  2  05:21  1  00:28  1  02:10  1  04:04  2  08:03  2  00:50  1  00:29  2
                                                 -00:15     00:05     01:23    -00:27    -00:14    -00:23     01:16     04:39    -00:51     00:09   
    Ralfs Smits               DQ       16:46:09   02:29  3  10:34  3  15:09  3  25:05  3  26:14  3  31:58  4  36:09  3                               DQ
       0                           V14            02:29  3  08:05  4  04:35  4  09:56  3  01:09  4  05:44  4  04:11  3                              
                                                  00:11     04:45     01:55     04:08     00:27     03:11     01:23                                 
    Imants Ratnieks           DQ       16:46:10   02:59  4  10:46  4  15:20  4  25:31  4  26:23  4  31:52  3  36:15  4                               DQ
       0                           V14            02:59  4  07:47  3  04:34  3  10:11  4  00:52  3  05:29  3  04:23  4                              
                                                  00:41     04:27     01:54     04:23     00:10     02:56     01:35                                 
  Ideal time:                                     02:03     03:20     02:40     05:21     00:28     02:10     02:48     03:24     00:50     00:20   00:23:24

S18 Course (3): 9 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 91)   2.( 90)   3.( 89)   4.( 95)   5.( 94)   6.( 87)   7.( 86)   8.( 98)   9.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Sintija Berage            00:40:59 16:41:53   10:46  1  17:06  1  20:26  1  26:35  1  27:11  1  30:45  1  33:57  1  37:50  1  40:20  1  40:59  1 00:40:59
       0                           S18            10:46  1  06:20  1  03:20  1  06:09  1  00:36  1  03:34  1  03:12  1  03:53  1  02:30  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     10:46     06:20     03:20     06:09     00:36     03:34     03:12     03:53     02:30     00:39   00:40:59

S40 Course (3): 9 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 91)   2.( 90)   3.( 89)   4.( 95)   5.( 94)   6.( 87)   7.( 86)   8.( 98)   9.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Anuta Ostasova            00:24:30 17:08:56   02:38  1  06:17  1  08:30  1  14:45  1  15:14  1  17:17  1  20:16  1  22:40  1  24:01  1  24:30  1 00:24:30
       0                           S40            02:38  1  03:39  1  02:13  1  06:15  2  00:29  1  02:03  1  02:59  1  02:24  1  01:21  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guna Vilka                00:32:41 16:49:11   03:19  2  09:49  2  12:25  2  17:56  2  18:40  2  23:20  3  26:42  2  29:50  2  32:07  2  32:41  2 00:32:41
       0                           S40            03:19  2  06:30  3  02:36  3  05:31  1  00:44  2  04:40  3  03:22  2  03:08  2  02:17  3  00:34  2
                                                  00:41     02:51     00:23    -00:44     00:15     02:37     00:23     00:44     00:56     00:05   
 3. Ramona Gredzena           00:44:25 16:43:19   03:33  3  09:51  3  12:26  3  19:26  3  20:14  3  23:07  2  36:09  3  42:21  3  43:46  3  44:25  3 00:44:25
       0                           S40            03:33  3  06:18  2  02:35  2  07:00  3  00:48  3  02:53  2  13:02  4  06:12  3  01:25  2  00:39  3
                                                  00:55     02:39     00:22     00:45     00:19     00:50     10:03     03:48     00:04     00:10   
 4. Sanita Leja               00:49:51 16:20:51   03:45  4  14:11  4  18:35  4  28:10  4  29:11  4  34:24  4  39:50  4  46:24  4  49:07  4  49:51  4 00:49:51
       0                           S40            03:45  4  10:26  4  04:24  4  09:35  4  01:01  4  05:13  4  05:26  3  06:34  4  02:43  4  00:44  4
                                                  01:07     06:47     02:11     03:20     00:32     03:10     02:27     04:10     01:22     00:15   
  Ideal time:                                     02:38     03:39     02:13     05:31     00:29     02:03     02:59     02:24     01:21     00:29   00:23:46

V18 Course (4): 12 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 92)   2.( 91)   3.( 90)   4.( 89)   5.( 88)   6.( 87)   7.( 93)   8.( 86)   9.( 96)  10.( 97)  11.( 98)  12.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:22:42 17:15:56   01:16  1  02:02  1  04:38  1  06:26  1  11:41  1  13:56  1  16:35  1  16:45  1  18:28  1  19:57  1  21:21  1  22:30  1  22:42  1 00:22:42
       0                           V18            01:16  1  00:46  1  02:36  1  01:48  1  05:15  1  02:15  1  02:39  1  00:10  1  01:43  1  01:29  1  01:24  1  01:09  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:16     00:46     02:36     01:48     05:15     02:15     02:39     00:10     01:43     01:29     01:24     01:09     00:12   00:22:42

S Course (4): 12 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 92)   2.( 91)   3.( 90)   4.( 89)   5.( 88)   6.( 87)   7.( 93)   8.( 86)   9.( 96)  10.( 97)  11.( 98)  12.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:23:58 17:43:07   02:44  4  03:35  4  06:30  2  08:15  1  12:41  1  14:53  1  17:12  1  17:23  1  19:06  1  20:33  1  21:56  1  22:59  1  23:58  1 00:23:58
       0                           S              02:44  4  00:51  1  02:55  1  01:45  1  04:26  1  02:12  1  02:19  2  00:11  1  01:43  2  01:27  1  01:23  1  01:03  3  00:59  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Odeta Turka               00:25:06 16:34:55   01:36  1  02:44  1  06:17  1  08:17  2  13:55  2  16:22  2  18:20  2  18:35  2  20:26  2  22:06  2  23:39  2  24:37  2  25:06  2 00:25:06
       0                           S              01:36  1  01:08  2  03:33  2  02:00  2  05:38  3  02:27  2  01:58  1  00:15  3  01:51  3  01:40  3  01:33  2  00:58  1  00:29  2
                                                 -01:08     00:17     00:38     00:15     01:12     00:15    -00:21     00:04     00:08     00:13     00:10    -00:05    -00:30   
 3. Inese Vārna               00:26:38 17:02:36   01:39  2  02:47  2  07:12  3  09:15  3  14:28  3  17:08  3  19:55  3  20:09  3  21:51  3  23:28  3  25:11  3  26:13  3  26:38  3 00:26:38
       0                           S              01:39  2  01:08  2  04:25  4  02:03  3  05:13  2  02:40  3  02:47  4  00:14  2  01:42  1  01:37  2  01:43  3  01:02  2  00:25  1
                                                 -01:05     00:17     01:30     00:18     00:47     00:28     00:28     00:03    -00:01     00:10     00:20    -00:01    -00:34   
 4. Ilze Cakle                00:31:14 17:15:00   01:56  3  03:12  3  07:17  4  09:54  4  16:39  4  19:56  4  22:23  4  22:39  4  25:05  4  27:10  4  29:08  4  30:43  4  31:14  4 00:31:14
       0                           S              01:56  3  01:16  4  04:05  3  02:37  4  06:45  4  03:17  4  02:27  3  00:16  4  02:26  4  02:05  4  01:58  4  01:35  4  00:31  3
                                                 -00:48     00:25     01:10     00:52     02:19     01:05     00:08     00:05     00:43     00:38     00:35     00:32    -00:28   
  Ideal time:                                     01:36     00:51     02:55     01:45     04:26     02:12     01:58     00:11     01:42     01:27     01:23     00:58     00:25   00:21:49

VB Course (4): 12 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 92)   2.( 91)   3.( 90)   4.( 89)   5.( 88)   6.( 87)   7.( 93)   8.( 86)   9.( 96)  10.( 97)  11.( 98)  12.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Gūtmanis            00:31:17 17:06:24   01:40  1  03:08  1  07:00  1  09:47  1  16:29  1  19:45  1  22:39  1  22:54  1  24:56  1  26:48  1  29:00  1  30:57  1  31:17  1 00:31:17
       0                           VB             01:40  1  01:28  2  03:52  1  02:47  1  06:42  1  03:16  1  02:54  2  00:15  1  02:02  1  01:52  1  02:12  1  01:57  2  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Kacoreks            00:42:45 16:27:22   02:12  2  03:24  2  07:31  2  10:21  2  19:31  2  23:24  2  25:42  2  25:59  2  28:41  2  38:30  2  40:58  2  42:16  2  42:45  2 00:42:45
       0                           VB             02:12  2  01:12  1  04:07  2  02:50  2  09:10  2  03:53  2  02:18  1  00:17  2  02:42  2  09:49  2  02:28  2  01:18  1  00:29  2
                                                  00:32    -00:16     00:15     00:03     02:28     00:37    -00:36     00:02     00:40     07:57     00:16    -00:39     00:09   
  Ideal time:                                     01:40     01:12     03:52     02:47     06:42     03:16     02:18     00:15     02:02     01:52     02:12     01:18     00:20   00:29:46

V50 Course (4): 12 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 92)   2.( 91)   3.( 90)   4.( 89)   5.( 88)   6.( 87)   7.( 93)   8.( 86)   9.( 96)  10.( 97)  11.( 98)  12.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Guntars Sils              00:21:51 16:28:55   01:15  1  01:58  1  04:49  1  06:25  1  11:18  1  13:38  1  15:31  1  15:45  1  17:21  1  18:56  1  20:28  1  21:27  1  21:51  1 00:21:51
       0                           V50            01:15  1  00:43  1  02:51  2  01:36  1  04:53  1  02:20  1  01:53  3  00:14  2  01:36  1  01:35  2  01:32  1  00:59  1  00:24  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Turks               00:23:43 16:38:08   01:35  3  02:47  3  05:31  2  07:26  2  12:30  2  14:54  2  17:16  2  17:28  2  19:08  2  20:40  2  22:12  2  23:20  2  23:43  2 00:23:43
       0                           V50            01:35  3  01:12  3  02:44  1  01:55  2  05:04  2  02:24  2  02:22  4  00:12  1  01:40  2  01:32  1  01:32  1  01:08  3  00:23  1
                                                  00:20     00:29    -00:07     00:19     00:11     00:04     00:29    -00:02     00:04    -00:03     00:00     00:09    -00:01   
 3. Jānis Busenbergs          00:25:46 16:46:50   01:28  2  02:33  2  06:11  3  08:37  4  13:58  3  16:59  3  18:49  3  19:04  3  20:53  3  22:42  3  24:18  3  25:23  3  25:46  3 00:25:46
       0                           V50            01:28  2  01:05  2  03:38  4  02:26  4  05:21  3  03:01  3  01:50  1  00:15  3  01:49  3  01:49  3  01:36  3  01:05  2  00:23  1
                                                  00:13     00:22     00:47     00:50     00:28     00:41    -00:03     00:01     00:13     00:14     00:04     00:06    -00:01   
 4. Imants Caklis             00:32:55 17:21:21   01:42  4  03:02  4  06:21  4  08:30  3  15:12  4  22:04  4  23:54  4  24:12  4  26:53  4  28:44  4  30:40  4  32:20  4  32:55  4 00:32:55
       0                           V50            01:42  4  01:20  4  03:19  3  02:09  3  06:42  4  06:52  4  01:50  1  00:18  4  02:41  4  01:51  4  01:56  4  01:40  4  00:35  4
                                                  00:27     00:37     00:28     00:33     01:49     04:32    -00:03     00:04     01:05     00:16     00:24     00:41     00:11   
  Ideal time:                                     01:15     00:43     02:44     01:36     04:53     02:20     01:50     00:12     01:36     01:32     01:32     00:59     00:23   00:21:35

V Course (5): 14 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 86)   2.( 87)   3.( 88)   4.( 89)   5.( 90)   6.( 91)   7.( 92)   8.( 93)   9.( 94)  10.( 95)  11.( 96)  12.( 97)  13.( 98)  14.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Andris Snorins            00:22:41 17:19:58   00:14  3  01:57  3  03:45  2  07:20  1  08:28  1  11:12  1  11:43  1  13:38  1  15:18  1  16:23  2  19:16  2  20:26  2  21:38  1  22:26  1  22:41  1 00:22:41
       0                           V              00:14  3  01:43  3  01:48  1  03:35  1  01:08  1  02:44  5  00:31  1  01:55  3  01:40  2  01:05  8  02:53  3  01:10  1  01:12  1  00:48  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Leja               00:22:48 17:04:48   00:14  3  02:01  4  04:05  4  07:48  2  08:59  2  11:19  2  11:52  2  13:44  2  15:28  2  16:10  1  19:06  1  20:24  1  21:40  2  22:28  2  22:48  2 00:22:48
       0                           V              00:14  3  01:47  4  02:04  5  03:43  2  01:11  2  02:20  1  00:33  3  01:52  2  01:44  4  00:42  7  02:56  4  01:18  3  01:16  3  00:48  2  00:20  3
                                                  00:00     00:04     00:16     00:08     00:03    -00:24     00:02    -00:03     00:04    -00:23     00:03     00:08     00:04     00:00     00:05   
 3. Andris Mireckis           00:23:26 17:43:39   00:12  1  01:49  1  03:42  1  08:57  5  10:08  5  12:32  5  13:05  5  14:48  5  16:19  4  16:46  4  19:23  3  20:36  3  21:49  3  22:37  3  23:26  3 00:23:26
       0                           V              00:12  1  01:37  1  01:53  2  05:15  6  01:11  2  02:24  3  00:33  3  01:43  1  01:31  1  00:27  3  02:37  1  01:13  2  01:13  2  00:48  2  00:49  8
                                                 -00:02    -00:06     00:05     01:40     00:03    -00:20     00:02    -00:12    -00:09    -00:38    -00:16     00:03     00:01     00:00     00:34   
 4. Aigars Vārna              00:23:37 17:45:59   00:17  6  02:16  5  04:23  6  08:13  4  09:28  4  11:51  4  12:30  4  14:36  4  16:17  3  16:45  3  19:34  4  20:58  4  22:24  4  23:16  4  23:37  4 00:23:37
       0                           V              00:17  6  01:59  5  02:07  6  03:50  3  01:15  6  02:23  2  00:39  5  02:06  5  01:41  3  00:28  6  02:49  2  01:24  6  01:26  5  00:52  5  00:21  4
                                                  00:03     00:16     00:19     00:15     00:07    -00:21     00:08     00:11     00:01    -00:37    -00:04     00:14     00:14     00:04     00:06   
 5. Rainers Balodis           00:23:57 17:13:00   00:12  1  01:54  2  03:55  3  07:51  3  09:05  3  11:39  3  12:11  3  14:20  3  16:45  5  17:07  5  20:11  5  21:33  5  22:51  5  23:38  5  23:57  5 00:23:57
       0                           V              00:12  1  01:42  2  02:01  4  03:56  4  01:14  5  02:34  4  00:32  2  02:09  6  02:25  6  00:22  1  03:04  5  01:22  4  01:18  4  00:47  1  00:19  2
                                                 -00:02    -00:01     00:13     00:21     00:06    -00:10     00:01     00:14     00:45    -00:43     00:11     00:12     00:06    -00:01     00:04   
 6. Pēteris Zorgis            00:32:35 16:45:38   00:18  7  02:22  7  05:04  8  09:16  6  10:38  6  14:24  6  15:30  6  18:07  6  23:04  6  23:31  6  27:01  6  28:30  6  30:09  6  32:14  6  32:35  6 00:32:35
       0                           V              00:18  7  02:04  8  02:42  8  04:12  5  01:22  7  03:46  7  01:06  8  02:37  8  04:57  8  00:27  3  03:30  6  01:29  7  01:39  7  02:05  8  00:21  4
                                                  00:04     00:21     00:54     00:37     00:14     01:02     00:35     00:42     03:17    -00:38     00:37     00:19     00:27     01:17     00:06   
 7. Singurs Zarins            00:34:51 16:58:45   00:21  8  02:24  8  04:18  5  10:16  7  11:29  7  18:07  7  19:05  7  21:06  7  25:57  7  26:21  7  30:11  7  31:34  7  33:14  7  34:27  7  34:51  7 00:34:51
       0                           V              00:21  8  02:03  6  01:54  3  05:58  7  01:13  4  06:38  8  00:58  7  02:01  4  04:51  7  00:24  2  03:50  8  01:23  5  01:40  8  01:13  7  00:24  6
                                                  00:07     00:20     00:06     02:23     00:05     03:54     00:27     00:06     03:11    -00:41     00:57     00:13     00:28     00:25     00:09   
 8. Imants Garoza             00:35:02 17:58:17   00:15  5  02:18  6  04:27  7  15:31  8  17:00  8  20:39  8  21:34  8  24:05  8  26:24  8  26:51  8  30:29  8  32:04  8  33:37  8  34:32  8  35:02  8 00:35:02
       0                           V              00:15  5  02:03  6  02:09  7  11:04  8  01:29  8  03:39  6  00:55  6  02:31  7  02:19  5  00:27  3  03:38  7  01:35  8  01:33  6  00:55  6  00:30  7
                                                  00:01     00:20     00:21     07:29     00:21     00:55     00:24     00:36     00:39    -00:38     00:45     00:25     00:21     00:07     00:15   
  Ideal time:                                     00:12     01:37     01:48     03:35     01:08     02:20     00:31     01:43     01:31     00:22     02:37     01:10     01:12     00:47     00:15   00:20:48

#1 Course (S12,V12): 5 KP 1,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 93)   2.( 87)   3.( 96)   4.( 98)   5.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Paula Zorge               00:13:19 16:06:37   00:19  1  03:26  6  06:01  1  10:01  1  12:50  1  13:19  1 00:13:19
       0                           S12            00:19  1  03:07  6  02:35  1  04:00  1  02:49  5  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauris Gālins             00:15:10 16:36:40   00:22  2  02:57  1  06:28  3  13:11  3  14:34  2  15:10  2 00:15:10
       0                           V12            00:22  2  02:35  2  03:31  4  06:43  3  01:23  2  00:36  5
                                                  00:03    -00:32     00:56     02:43    -01:26     00:07   
 3. Sandris Gālins            00:15:13 16:36:38   00:28  4  03:04  3  06:26  2  13:27  5  14:38  3  15:13  3 00:15:13
       0                           V12            00:28  4  02:36  3  03:22  2  07:01  5  01:11  1  00:35  3
                                                  00:09    -00:31     00:47     03:01    -01:38     00:06   
 4. Lāsma Lidija Bērzina      00:15:22 16:36:33   00:30  6  03:10  5  06:33  5  13:23  4  14:47  4  15:22  4 00:15:22
       0                           S12            00:30  6  02:40  4  03:23  3  06:50  4  01:24  3  00:35  3
                                                  00:11    -00:27     00:48     02:50    -01:25     00:06   
 5. Sandis Lagzdins           00:15:23 16:36:37   00:28  4  02:58  2  06:32  4  13:08  2  14:47  4  15:23  5 00:15:23
       0                           V12            00:28  4  02:30  1  03:34  5  06:36  2  01:39  4  00:36  5
                                                  00:09    -00:37     00:59     02:36    -01:10     00:07   
 6. Dāvis Kacoreks            00:18:38 16:01:16   00:22  2  03:07  4  07:02  6  14:39  6  18:09  6  18:38  6 00:18:38
       0                           V12            00:22  2  02:45  5  03:55  6  07:37  6  03:30  6  00:29  1
                                                  00:03    -00:22     01:20     03:37     00:41     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     00:19     02:30     02:35     04:00     01:11     00:29   00:11:04

#2 Course (S14): 7 KP 1,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 94)   2.( 95)   3.( 87)   4.( 96)   5.( 97)   6.( 98)   7.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Kristīne Cakle            00:14:32 17:15:45   03:05  1  03:42  1  06:07  1  08:14  1  10:22  1  12:38  1  14:07  1  14:32  1 00:14:32
       0                           S14            03:05  1  00:37  1  02:25  1  02:07  1  02:08  1  02:16  1  01:29  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:05     00:37     02:25     02:07     02:08     02:16     01:29     00:25   00:14:32

#3 Course (V14,S18,S40): 9 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 91)   2.( 90)   3.( 89)   4.( 95)   5.( 94)   6.( 87)   7.( 86)   8.( 98)   9.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Anuta Ostasova            00:24:30 17:08:56   02:38  4  06:17  3  08:30  2  14:45  2  15:14  2  17:17  1  20:16  2  22:40  1  24:01  1  24:30  1 00:24:30
       0                           S40            02:38  4  03:39  3  02:13  1  06:15  5  00:29  2  02:03  1  02:59  2  02:24  1  01:21  2  00:29  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Austris Leja              00:25:34 16:46:21   02:18  2  05:38  2  08:18  1  14:06  1  14:48  1  17:21  2  20:09  1  23:33  2  25:14  2  25:34  2 00:25:34
       0                           V14            02:18  2  03:20  1  02:40  4  05:48  3  00:42  4  02:33  3  02:48  1  03:24  3  01:41  4  00:20  1
                                                 -00:20    -00:19     00:27    -00:27     00:13     00:30    -00:11     01:00     00:20    -00:09   
 3. Kriss Kviesis             00:30:56 16:41:43   02:03  1  05:28  1  09:31  3  14:52  3  15:20  3  17:30  3  21:34  3  29:37  3  30:27  3  30:56  3 00:30:56
       0                           V14            02:03  1  03:25  2  04:03  6  05:21  1  00:28  1  02:10  2  04:04  5  08:03  7  00:50  1  00:29  2
                                                 -00:35    -00:14     01:50    -00:54    -00:01     00:07     01:05     05:39    -00:31     00:00   
 4. Guna Vilka                00:32:41 16:49:11   03:19  6  09:49  4  12:25  4  17:56  4  18:40  4  23:20  5  26:42  4  29:50  4  32:07  4  32:41  4 00:32:41
       0                           S40            03:19  6  06:30  6  02:36  3  05:31  2  00:44  5  04:40  6  03:22  4  03:08  2  02:17  5  00:34  4
                                                  00:41     02:51     00:23    -00:44     00:15     02:37     00:23     00:44     00:56     00:05   
 5. Sintija Berage            00:40:59 16:41:53   10:46  9  17:06  9  20:26  9  26:35  8  27:11  8  30:45  6  33:57  5  37:50  5  40:20  5  40:59  5 00:40:59
       0                           S18            10:46  9  06:20  5  03:20  5  06:09  4  00:36  3  03:34  5  03:12  3  03:53  4  02:30  6  00:39  5
                                                  08:08     02:41     01:07    -00:06     00:07     01:31     00:13     01:29     01:09     00:10   
 6. Ramona Gredzena           00:44:25 16:43:19   03:33  7  09:51  5  12:26  5  19:26  5  20:14  5  23:07  4  36:09  6  42:21  6  43:46  6  44:25  6 00:44:25
       0                           S40            03:33  7  06:18  4  02:35  2  07:00  6  00:48  6  02:53  4  13:02  9  06:12  5  01:25  3  00:39  5
                                                  00:55     02:39     00:22     00:45     00:19     00:50     10:03     03:48     00:04     00:10   
 7. Sanita Leja               00:49:51 16:20:51   03:45  8  14:11  8  18:35  8  28:10  9  29:11  9  34:24  9  39:50  9  46:24  7  49:07  7  49:51  7 00:49:51
       0                           S40            03:45  8  10:26  9  04:24  7  09:35  7  01:01  8  05:13  7  05:26  8  06:34  6  02:43  7  00:44  7
                                                  01:07     06:47     02:11     03:20     00:32     03:10     02:27     04:10     01:22     00:15   
    Ralfs Smits               DQ       16:46:09   02:29  3  10:34  6  15:09  6  25:05  6  26:14  6  31:58  8  36:09  6                               DQ
       0                           V14            02:29  3  08:05  8  04:35  9  09:56  8  01:09  9  05:44  9  04:11  6                              
                                                 -00:09     04:26     02:22     03:41     00:40     03:41     01:12                                 
    Imants Ratnieks           DQ       16:46:10   02:59  5  10:46  7  15:20  7  25:31  7  26:23  7  31:52  7  36:15  8                               DQ
       0                           V14            02:59  5  07:47  7  04:34  8  10:11  9  00:52  7  05:29  8  04:23  7                              
                                                  00:21     04:08     02:21     03:56     00:23     03:26     01:24                                 
  Ideal time:                                     02:03     03:20     02:13     05:21     00:28     02:03     02:48     02:24     00:50     00:20   00:21:50

#4 Course (V18,S,VB,V50): 12 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 92)   2.( 91)   3.( 90)   4.( 89)   5.( 88)   6.( 87)   7.( 93)   8.( 86)   9.( 96)  10.( 97)  11.( 98)  12.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Guntars Sils              00:21:51 16:28:55   01:15  1  01:58  1  04:49  2  06:25  1  11:18  1  13:38  1  15:31  1  15:45  1  17:21  1  18:56  1  20:28  1  21:27  1  21:51  1 00:21:51
       0                           V50            01:15  1  00:43  1  02:51  3  01:36  1  04:53  2  02:20  3  01:53  3  00:14  4  01:36  1  01:35  4  01:32  3  00:59  2  00:24  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:22:42 17:15:56   01:16  2  02:02  2  04:38  1  06:26  2  11:41  2  13:56  2  16:35  2  16:45  2  18:28  2  19:57  2  21:21  2  22:30  2  22:42  2 00:22:42
       0                           V18            01:16  2  00:46  2  02:36  1  01:48  3  05:15  5  02:15  2  02:39  9  00:10  1  01:43  4  01:29  2  01:24  2  01:09  7  00:12  1
                                                  00:01     00:03    -00:15     00:12     00:22    -00:05     00:46    -00:04     00:07    -00:06    -00:08     00:10    -00:12   
 3. Jānis Turks               00:23:43 16:38:08   01:35  4  02:47  5  05:31  3  07:26  3  12:30  3  14:54  4  17:16  4  17:28  4  19:08  4  20:40  4  22:12  4  23:20  4  23:43  3 00:23:43
       0                           V50            01:35  4  01:12  7  02:44  2  01:55  4  05:04  3  02:24  4  02:22  7  00:12  3  01:40  2  01:32  3  01:32  3  01:08  6  00:23  3
                                                  00:20     00:29    -00:07     00:19     00:11     00:04     00:29    -00:02     00:04    -00:03     00:00     00:09    -00:01   
 4. Alvita Mirecka            00:23:58 17:43:07   02:44 11  03:35 11  06:30  7  08:15  4  12:41  4  14:53  3  17:12  3  17:23  3  19:06  3  20:33  3  21:56  3  22:59  3  23:58  4 00:23:58
       0                           S              02:44 11  00:51  3  02:55  4  01:45  2  04:26  1  02:12  1  02:19  6  00:11  2  01:43  4  01:27  1  01:23  1  01:03  4  00:59 11
                                                  01:29     00:08     00:04     00:09    -00:27    -00:08     00:26    -00:03     00:07    -00:08    -00:09     00:04     00:35   
 5. Odeta Turka               00:25:06 16:34:55   01:36  5  02:44  4  06:17  5  08:17  5  13:55  5  16:22  5  18:20  5  18:35  5  20:26  5  22:06  5  23:39  5  24:37  5  25:06  5 00:25:06
       0                           S              01:36  5  01:08  5  03:33  6  02:00  5  05:38  7  02:27  5  01:58  4  00:15  6  01:51  7  01:40  6  01:33  5  00:58  1  00:29  7
                                                  00:21     00:25     00:42     00:24     00:45     00:07     00:05     00:01     00:15     00:05     00:01    -00:01     00:05   
 6. Jānis Busenbergs          00:25:46 16:46:50   01:28  3  02:33  3  06:11  4  08:37  7  13:58  6  16:59  6  18:49  6  19:04  6  20:53  6  22:42  6  24:18  6  25:23  6  25:46  6 00:25:46
       0                           V50            01:28  3  01:05  4  03:38  7  02:26  8  05:21  6  03:01  7  01:50  1  00:15  6  01:49  6  01:49  7  01:36  6  01:05  5  00:23  3
                                                  00:13     00:22     00:47     00:50     00:28     00:41    -00:03     00:01     00:13     00:14     00:04     00:06    -00:01   
 7. Inese Vārna               00:26:38 17:02:36   01:39  6  02:47  5  07:12  9  09:15  8  14:28  7  17:08  7  19:55  7  20:09  7  21:51  7  23:28  7  25:11  7  26:13  7  26:38  7 00:26:38
       0                           S              01:39  6  01:08  5  04:25 11  02:03  6  05:13  4  02:40  6  02:47 10  00:14  4  01:42  3  01:37  5  01:43  7  01:02  3  00:25  6
                                                  00:24     00:25     01:34     00:27     00:20     00:20     00:54     00:00     00:06     00:02     00:11     00:03     00:01   
 8. Ilze Cakle                00:31:14 17:15:00   01:56  9  03:12  9  07:17 10  09:54 10  16:39 10  19:56  9  22:23  8  22:39  8  25:05  9  27:10  9  29:08  9  30:43  8  31:14  8 00:31:14
       0                           S              01:56  9  01:16  9  04:05  9  02:37  9  06:45 10  03:17  9  02:27  8  00:16  9  02:26  9  02:05 10  01:58  9  01:35  9  00:31  9
                                                  00:41     00:33     01:14     01:01     01:52     00:57     00:34     00:02     00:50     00:30     00:26     00:36     00:07   
 9. Jānis Gūtmanis            00:31:17 17:06:24   01:40  7  03:08  8  07:00  8  09:47  9  16:29  9  19:45  8  22:39  9  22:54  9  24:56  8  26:48  8  29:00  8  30:57  9  31:17  9 00:31:17
       0                           VB             01:40  7  01:28 11  03:52  8  02:47 10  06:42  8  03:16  8  02:54 11  00:15  6  02:02  8  01:52  9  02:12 10  01:57 11  00:20  2
                                                  00:25     00:45     01:01     01:11     01:49     00:56     01:01     00:01     00:26     00:17     00:40     00:58    -00:04   
10. Imants Caklis             00:32:55 17:21:21   01:42  8  03:02  7  06:21  6  08:30  6  15:12  8  22:04 10  23:54 10  24:12 10  26:53 10  28:44 10  30:40 10  32:20 10  32:55 10 00:32:55
       0                           V50            01:42  8  01:20 10  03:19  5  02:09  7  06:42  8  06:52 11  01:50  1  00:18 11  02:41 10  01:51  8  01:56  8  01:40 10  00:35 10
                                                  00:27     00:37     00:28     00:33     01:49     04:32    -00:03     00:04     01:05     00:16     00:24     00:41     00:11   
11. Juris Kacoreks            00:42:45 16:27:22   02:12 10  03:24 10  07:31 11  10:21 11  19:31 11  23:24 11  25:42 11  25:59 11  28:41 11  38:30 11  40:58 11  42:16 11  42:45 11 00:42:45
       0                           VB             02:12 10  01:12  7  04:07 10  02:50 11  09:10 11  03:53 10  02:18  5  00:17 10  02:42 11  09:49 11  02:28 11  01:18  8  00:29  7
                                                  00:57     00:29     01:16     01:14     04:17     01:33     00:25     00:03     01:06     08:14     00:56     00:19     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     01:15     00:43     02:36     01:36     04:26     02:12     01:50     00:10     01:36     01:27     01:23     00:58     00:12   00:20:24

#5 Course (V): 14 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 86)   2.( 87)   3.( 88)   4.( 89)   5.( 90)   6.( 91)   7.( 92)   8.( 93)   9.( 94)  10.( 95)  11.( 96)  12.( 97)  13.( 98)  14.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Andris Snorins            00:22:41 17:19:58   00:14  3  01:57  3  03:45  2  07:20  1  08:28  1  11:12  1  11:43  1  13:38  1  15:18  1  16:23  2  19:16  2  20:26  2  21:38  1  22:26  1  22:41  1 00:22:41
       0                           V              00:14  3  01:43  3  01:48  1  03:35  1  01:08  1  02:44  5  00:31  1  01:55  3  01:40  2  01:05  8  02:53  3  01:10  1  01:12  1  00:48  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Leja               00:22:48 17:04:48   00:14  3  02:01  4  04:05  4  07:48  2  08:59  2  11:19  2  11:52  2  13:44  2  15:28  2  16:10  1  19:06  1  20:24  1  21:40  2  22:28  2  22:48  2 00:22:48
       0                           V              00:14  3  01:47  4  02:04  5  03:43  2  01:11  2  02:20  1  00:33  3  01:52  2  01:44  4  00:42  7  02:56  4  01:18  3  01:16  3  00:48  2  00:20  3
                                                  00:00     00:04     00:16     00:08     00:03    -00:24     00:02    -00:03     00:04    -00:23     00:03     00:08     00:04     00:00     00:05   
 3. Andris Mireckis           00:23:26 17:43:39   00:12  1  01:49  1  03:42  1  08:57  5  10:08  5  12:32  5  13:05  5  14:48  5  16:19  4  16:46  4  19:23  3  20:36  3  21:49  3  22:37  3  23:26  3 00:23:26
       0                           V              00:12  1  01:37  1  01:53  2  05:15  6  01:11  2  02:24  3  00:33  3  01:43  1  01:31  1  00:27  3  02:37  1  01:13  2  01:13  2  00:48  2  00:49  8
                                                 -00:02    -00:06     00:05     01:40     00:03    -00:20     00:02    -00:12    -00:09    -00:38    -00:16     00:03     00:01     00:00     00:34   
 4. Aigars Vārna              00:23:37 17:45:59   00:17  6  02:16  5  04:23  6  08:13  4  09:28  4  11:51  4  12:30  4  14:36  4  16:17  3  16:45  3  19:34  4  20:58  4  22:24  4  23:16  4  23:37  4 00:23:37
       0                           V              00:17  6  01:59  5  02:07  6  03:50  3  01:15  6  02:23  2  00:39  5  02:06  5  01:41  3  00:28  6  02:49  2  01:24  6  01:26  5  00:52  5  00:21  4
                                                  00:03     00:16     00:19     00:15     00:07    -00:21     00:08     00:11     00:01    -00:37    -00:04     00:14     00:14     00:04     00:06   
 5. Rainers Balodis           00:23:57 17:13:00   00:12  1  01:54  2  03:55  3  07:51  3  09:05  3  11:39  3  12:11  3  14:20  3  16:45  5  17:07  5  20:11  5  21:33  5  22:51  5  23:38  5  23:57  5 00:23:57
       0                           V              00:12  1  01:42  2  02:01  4  03:56  4  01:14  5  02:34  4  00:32  2  02:09  6  02:25  6  00:22  1  03:04  5  01:22  4  01:18  4  00:47  1  00:19  2
                                                 -00:02    -00:01     00:13     00:21     00:06    -00:10     00:01     00:14     00:45    -00:43     00:11     00:12     00:06    -00:01     00:04   
 6. Pēteris Zorgis            00:32:35 16:45:38   00:18  7  02:22  7  05:04  8  09:16  6  10:38  6  14:24  6  15:30  6  18:07  6  23:04  6  23:31  6  27:01  6  28:30  6  30:09  6  32:14  6  32:35  6 00:32:35
       0                           V              00:18  7  02:04  8  02:42  8  04:12  5  01:22  7  03:46  7  01:06  8  02:37  8  04:57  8  00:27  3  03:30  6  01:29  7  01:39  7  02:05  8  00:21  4
                                                  00:04     00:21     00:54     00:37     00:14     01:02     00:35     00:42     03:17    -00:38     00:37     00:19     00:27     01:17     00:06   
 7. Singurs Zarins            00:34:51 16:58:45   00:21  8  02:24  8  04:18  5  10:16  7  11:29  7  18:07  7  19:05  7  21:06  7  25:57  7  26:21  7  30:11  7  31:34  7  33:14  7  34:27  7  34:51  7 00:34:51
       0                           V              00:21  8  02:03  6  01:54  3  05:58  7  01:13  4  06:38  8  00:58  7  02:01  4  04:51  7  00:24  2  03:50  8  01:23  5  01:40  8  01:13  7  00:24  6
                                                  00:07     00:20     00:06     02:23     00:05     03:54     00:27     00:06     03:11    -00:41     00:57     00:13     00:28     00:25     00:09   
 8. Imants Garoza             00:35:02 17:58:17   00:15  5  02:18  6  04:27  7  15:31  8  17:00  8  20:39  8  21:34  8  24:05  8  26:24  8  26:51  8  30:29  8  32:04  8  33:37  8  34:32  8  35:02  8 00:35:02
       0                           V              00:15  5  02:03  6  02:09  7  11:04  8  01:29  8  03:39  6  00:55  6  02:31  7  02:19  5  00:27  3  03:38  7  01:35  8  01:33  6  00:55  6  00:30  7
                                                  00:01     00:20     00:21     07:29     00:21     00:55     00:24     00:36     00:39    -00:38     00:45     00:25     00:21     00:07     00:15   
  Ideal time:                                     00:12     01:37     01:48     03:35     01:08     02:20     00:31     01:43     01:31     00:22     02:37     01:10     01:12     00:47     00:15   00:20:48


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 22.04.2019 20:05:27 OK Ziemelkurzeme