Zig-Zag 5.kārta

29.04.2019
Organiser : OKZK
Cours Master : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [IES]
[S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SB]
[V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]

V Course (1): 16 KP 6,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:45:13 17:57:58   01:33  1  05:03  1  08:49  1  13:14  1  14:42  1  17:29  1  20:55  1  24:12  1  27:52  1  28:40  1  33:04  1  36:13  1  37:37  1  40:08  1  43:20  1  44:42  1  45:13  1 00:45:13
      26 Kamparkalns               V              01:33  1  03:30  2  03:46  1  04:25  2  01:28  4  02:47  2  03:26  1  03:17  1  03:40  1  00:48  2  04:24  2  03:09  1  01:24  2  02:31  1  03:12  1  01:22  4  00:31  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:55:16 18:19:18   01:50  2  05:16  2  09:47  2  14:08  2  15:25  2  17:58  2  26:31  2  30:51  2  35:07  2  35:51  2  40:10  2  45:08  2  46:27  2  49:52  2  53:24  2  54:42  2  55:16  2 00:55:16
      50 Taka                      V              01:50  2  03:26  1  04:31  2  04:21  1  01:17  1  02:33  1  08:33  8  04:20  4  04:16  2  00:44  1  04:19  1  04:58  8  01:19  1  03:25  2  03:32  3  01:18  3  00:34  7
                                                  00:17    -00:04     00:45    -00:04    -00:11    -00:14     05:07     01:03     00:36    -00:04    -00:05     01:49    -00:05     00:54     00:20    -00:04     00:03   
 3. Andris Šņoriņš            00:58:49 18:15:17   02:02  4  06:21  5  11:39  4  18:30  4  19:54  4  22:56  3  28:42  4  32:58  4  37:33  4  38:49  4  44:15  4  47:56  4  49:36  4  53:57  4  57:16  4  58:22  3  58:49  3 00:58:49
      30 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              02:02  4  04:19  5  05:18  4  06:51  6  01:24  2  03:02  3  05:46  6  04:16  3  04:35  5  01:16  7  05:26  3  03:41  4  01:40  4  04:21  6  03:19  2  01:06  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:29     00:49     01:32     02:26    -00:04     00:15     02:20     00:59     00:55     00:28     01:02     00:32     00:16     01:50     00:07    -00:16    -00:04   
 4. Andris Leja               00:59:12 18:06:56   02:02  4  06:18  4  12:00  5  17:30  3  19:07  3  23:19  4  28:23  3  32:36  3  37:05  3  37:58  3  44:04  3  47:14  3  49:01  3  53:04  3  57:05  3  58:42  4  59:12  4 00:59:12
       0 x39                       V              02:02  4  04:16  4  05:42  5  05:30  3  01:37  6  04:12  7  05:04  4  04:13  2  04:29  3  00:53  4  06:06  6  03:10  2  01:47  6  04:03  4  04:01  4  01:37  7  00:30  2
                                                  00:29     00:46     01:56     01:05     00:09     01:25     01:38     00:56     00:49     00:05     01:42     00:01     00:23     01:32     00:49     00:15    -00:01   
 5. Jānis Brauns              01:02:51 17:15:55   02:04  6  06:09  3  13:28  7  19:16  5  20:51  5  25:45  6  30:24  5  35:52  6  40:32  6  41:34  6  47:50  6  51:33  6  53:13  6  56:45  5  60:49  5  62:20  5  62:51  5 01:02:51
      46 LVM                       V              02:04  6  04:05  3  07:19  8  05:48  4  01:35  5  04:54  9  04:39  3  05:28  7  04:40  6  01:02  5  06:16  7  03:43  5  01:40  4  03:32  3  04:04  5  01:31  6  00:31  3
                                                  00:31     00:35     03:33     01:23     00:07     02:07     01:13     02:11     01:00     00:14     01:52     00:34     00:16     01:01     00:52     00:09     00:00   
 6. Harijs Lācars             01:04:51 16:33:34   02:29  8  07:29  7  13:14  6  19:37  6  21:31  6  24:48  5  30:26  6  35:02  5  40:21  5  41:25  5  47:23  5  51:02  5  53:09  5  57:24  6  62:08  6  64:09  6  64:51  6 01:04:51
       0 x13                       V              02:29  8  05:00  7  05:45  6  06:23  5  01:54  8  03:17  5  05:38  5  04:36  5  05:19  7  01:04  6  05:58  5  03:39  3  02:07  7  04:15  5  04:44  8  02:01  8  00:42  8
                                                  00:56     01:30     01:59     01:58     00:26     00:30     02:12     01:19     01:39     00:16     01:34     00:30     00:43     01:44     01:32     00:39     00:11   
 7. Harijs Meiers             01:06:44 17:53:50   02:01  3  06:25  6  11:34  3  23:28  7  25:15  8  28:31  7  32:44  7  37:22  7  41:52  7  42:44  7  48:31  7  54:08  7  55:43  7  60:37  7  64:42  7  66:12  7  66:44  7 01:06:44
      37 OKZK                      V              02:01  3  04:24  6  05:09  3  11:54  9  01:47  7  03:16  4  04:13  2  04:38  6  04:30  4  00:52  3  05:47  4  05:37  9  01:35  3  04:54  8  04:05  6  01:30  5  00:32  5
                                                  00:28     00:54     01:23     07:29     00:19     00:29     00:47     01:21     00:50     00:04     01:23     02:28     00:11     02:23     00:53     00:08     00:01   
 8. Māris Ivanāns             01:14:20 17:36:15   02:08  7  07:41  8  16:45  9  23:44  8  25:10  7  28:32  8  34:31  8  39:59  8  46:11  8  47:34  8  55:54  8  60:10  8  63:16  8  67:50  8  72:31  8  73:47  8  74:20  8 01:14:20
      18 OKZK                      V              02:08  7  05:33  8  09:04  9  06:59  7  01:26  3  03:22  6  05:59  7  05:28  7  06:12  8  01:23  8  08:20  9  04:16  6  03:06  9  04:34  7  04:41  7  01:16  2  00:33  6
                                                  00:35     02:03     05:18     02:34    -00:02     00:35     02:33     02:11     02:32     00:35     03:56     01:07     01:42     02:03     01:29    -00:06     00:02   
    Gatis Ratkevičs           DQ       18:04:16   03:17  9  08:54  9  15:44  8  26:21  9  28:43  9  32:56  9  41:38  9  49:30  9  56:27  9  57:53  9  65:11  9  69:49  9  72:32  9                                         DQ
      82 V                         V              03:17  9  05:37  9  06:50  7  10:37  8  02:22  9  04:13  8  08:42  9  07:52  9  06:57  9  01:26  9  07:18  8  04:38  7  02:43  8                                        
                                                  01:44     02:07     03:04     06:12     00:54     01:26     05:16     04:35     03:17     00:38     02:54     01:29     01:19                                           
  Ideal time:                                     01:33     03:26     03:46     04:21     01:17     02:33     03:26     03:17     03:40     00:44     04:19     03:09     01:19     02:31     03:12     01:06     00:27   00:44:06

V18 Course (2): 17 KP 4,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 42)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 44)   9.( 37)  10.( 43)  11.( 40)  12.( 39)  13.( 32)  14.( 38)  15.( 31)  16.( 45)  17.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Dāniels Ziemelis          01:13:17 17:22:05   01:44  1  21:07  1  22:52  1  25:22  1  37:50  1  39:02  1  42:01  1  44:55  1  49:50  1  51:43  1  57:46  1  58:48  1  60:47  1  65:16  1  66:54  1  71:10  1  72:56  1  73:17  1 01:13:17
      28 TalsuBJC                  V18            01:44  1  19:23  1  01:45  1  02:30  1  12:28  1  01:12  1  02:59  1  02:54  1  04:55  1  01:53  1  06:03  1  01:02  1  01:59  1  04:29  1  01:38  1  04:16  1  01:46  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:44     19:23     01:45     02:30     12:28     01:12     02:59     02:54     04:55     01:53     06:03     01:02     01:59     04:29     01:38     04:16     01:46     00:21   01:13:17

S Course (2): 17 KP 4,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 42)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 44)   9.( 37)  10.( 43)  11.( 40)  12.( 39)  13.( 32)  14.( 38)  15.( 31)  16.( 45)  17.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Vija Ratkeviča            00:53:41 18:03:49   01:39  1  07:04  1  08:50  1  12:00  1  17:17  1  19:10  1  22:48  1  25:26  1  30:00  1  31:34  1  38:24  1  39:38  1  41:46  1  45:40  1  47:39  1  51:20  1  53:01  1  53:41  1 00:53:41
      81 S                         S              01:39  1  05:25  1  01:46  1  03:10  3  05:17  2  01:53  3  03:38  3  02:38  1  04:34  4  01:34  1  06:50  2  01:14  2  02:08  2  03:54  2  01:59  4  03:41  4  01:41  1  00:40  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Odeta Turka               00:57:49 18:19:27   01:57  3  09:17  3  11:39  3  15:14  3  20:32  3  22:22  3  25:57  3  29:13  3  33:32  3  35:13  3  41:09  2  42:17  2  44:43  2  49:52  2  51:38  2  55:00  2  57:13  2  57:49  2 00:57:49
      52 Taka                      S              01:57  3  07:20  3  02:22  3  03:35  4  05:18  3  01:50  2  03:35  2  03:16  3  04:19  2  01:41  2  05:56  1  01:08  1  02:26  4  05:09  4  01:46  2  03:22  2  02:13  4  00:36  3
                                                  00:18     01:55     00:36     00:25     00:01    -00:03    -00:03     00:38    -00:15     00:07    -00:54    -00:06     00:18     01:15    -00:13    -00:19     00:32    -00:04   
 3. Inese Vārna               00:58:53 16:45:15   01:39  1  07:29  2  09:26  2  12:11  2  17:48  2  19:54  2  24:24  2  28:00  2  32:33  2  34:21  2  42:25  3  43:41  3  46:03  3  50:53  3  52:40  3  56:20  3  58:19  3  58:53  3 00:58:53
      32 OKZK                      S              01:39  1  05:50  2  01:57  2  02:45  1  05:37  4  02:06  4  04:30  4  03:36  4  04:33  3  01:48  4  08:04  5  01:16  4  02:22  3  04:50  3  01:47  3  03:40  3  01:59  3  00:34  2
                                                  00:00     00:25     00:11    -00:25     00:20     00:13     00:52     00:58    -00:01     00:14     01:14     00:02     00:14     00:56    -00:12    -00:01     00:18    -00:06   
 4. Alvita Mirecka            00:59:27 17:56:12   02:50  5  10:58  4  15:14  5  19:30  5  24:45  5  26:30  5  30:02  4  32:59  4  37:17  4  39:00  4  45:52  4  47:06  4  49:06  4  52:37  4  54:17  4  57:04  4  58:56  4  59:27  4 00:59:27
      27 Kamparkalns               S              02:50  5  08:08  4  04:16  5  04:16  5  05:15  1  01:45  1  03:32  1  02:57  2  04:18  1  01:43  3  06:52  3  01:14  2  02:00  1  03:31  1  01:40  1  02:47  1  01:52  2  00:31  1
                                                  01:11     02:43     02:30     01:06    -00:02    -00:08    -00:06     00:19    -00:16     00:09     00:02     00:00    -00:08    -00:23    -00:19    -00:54     00:11    -00:09   
 5. Ilze Čakle                01:13:25 17:21:00   02:44  4  11:03  5  13:38  4  16:43  4  23:36  4  26:15  4  30:51  5  34:35  5  39:50  5  41:58  5  49:51  5  51:27  5  54:27  5  60:29  5  62:57  5  68:41  5  72:28  5  73:25  5 01:13:25
      39 OKZK                      S              02:44  4  08:19  6  02:35  4  03:05  2  06:53  5  02:39  6  04:36  5  03:44  5  05:15  5  02:08  5  07:53  4  01:36  5  03:00  5  06:02  5  02:28  5  05:44  5  03:47  6  00:57  6
                                                  01:05     02:54     00:49    -00:05     01:36     00:46     00:58     01:06     00:41     00:34     01:03     00:22     00:52     02:08     00:29     02:03     02:06     00:17   
 6. Kristīna Ēce              02:08:47 16:29:56   03:38  6  16:44  6  21:28  6  28:18  6  63:48  7  66:26  7  76:16  7  81:18  7  89:02  7  91:34  7 103:14  7 105:15  7 109:03  6 116:24  6 119:25  6 125:11  6 128:01  6 128:47  6 02:08:47
      20 Valdemārpils              S              03:38  6  13:06  7  04:44  7  06:50  6  35:30  7  02:38  5  09:50  7  05:02  6  07:44  6  02:32  6  11:40  6  02:01  6  03:48  6  07:21  6  03:01  6  05:46  6  02:50  5  00:46  5
                                                  01:59     07:41     02:58     03:40     30:13     00:45     06:12     02:24     03:10     00:58     04:50     00:47     01:40     03:27     01:02     02:05     01:09     00:06   
    Naomi Oppeneer            DQ       16:43:11   18:21  7  26:32  7  30:54  7  37:54  7  53:09  6  56:28  6  63:17  6  73:32  6  82:04  6  85:35  6  99:20  6 101:33  6                                                             DQ
      19                           S              18:21  7  08:11  5  04:22  6  07:00  7  15:15  6  03:19  7  06:49  6  10:15  7  08:32  7  03:31  7  13:45  7  02:13  7                                                            
                                                  16:42     02:46     02:36     03:50     09:58     01:26     03:11     07:37     03:58     01:57     06:55     00:59                                                               
  Ideal time:                                     01:39     05:25     01:46     02:45     05:15     01:45     03:32     02:38     04:18     01:34     05:56     01:08     02:00     03:31     01:40     02:47     01:41     00:31   00:49:51

VB Course (2): 17 KP 4,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 42)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 44)   9.( 37)  10.( 43)  11.( 40)  12.( 39)  13.( 32)  14.( 38)  15.( 31)  16.( 45)  17.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Pētersons           01:08:30 18:21:56   03:04  2  08:38  1  11:43  1  15:14  1  22:38  1  25:32  1  30:12  1  33:27  1  38:46  1  40:46  1  49:28  1  51:00  1  53:32  1  58:22  1  60:55  1  65:23  1  67:43  1  68:30  1 01:08:30
      54 Taka                      VB             03:04  2  05:34  1  03:05  2  03:31  1  07:24  1  02:54  2  04:40  1  03:15  1  05:19  1  02:00  1  08:42  1  01:32  2  02:32  1  04:50  1  02:33  1  04:28  1  02:20  1  00:47  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Kačoreks            02:18:14 16:16:22   03:17  3  11:59  2  17:57  2  24:16  2  34:26  2  38:02  2  44:27  2  50:09  2  56:31  2  59:16  2  71:24  2  87:35  2  93:54  2 101:49  2 126:35  2 133:24  2 137:28  2 138:14  2 02:18:14
      21 Talsi                     VB             03:17  3  08:42  2  05:58  3  06:19  3  10:10  2  03:36  3  06:25  2  05:42  3  06:22  3  02:45  2  12:08  3  16:11  3  06:19  2  07:55  2  24:46  3  06:49  3  04:04  3  00:46  2
                                                  00:13     03:08     02:53     02:48     02:46     00:42     01:45     02:27     01:03     00:45     03:26     14:39     03:47     03:05     22:13     02:21     01:44    -00:01   
 3. Jānis Gūtmanis            02:20:16 17:54:48   02:05  1  22:15  3  24:58  3  29:15  3  59:22  3  62:04  3  80:14  3  84:05  3  90:07  3  93:30  3 104:27  3 105:57  3 112:35  3 128:50  3 131:33  3 137:10  3 139:42  3 140:16  3 02:20:16
      25 Talsi                     VB             02:05  1  20:10  3  02:43  1  04:17  2  30:07  3  02:42  1  18:10  3  03:51  2  06:02  2  03:23  3  10:57  2  01:30  1  06:38  3  16:15  3  02:43  2  05:37  2  02:32  2  00:34  1
                                                 -00:59     14:36    -00:22     00:46     22:43    -00:12     13:30     00:36     00:43     01:23     02:15    -00:02     04:06     11:25     00:10     01:09     00:12    -00:13   
  Ideal time:                                     02:05     05:34     02:43     03:31     07:24     02:42     04:40     03:15     05:19     02:00     08:42     01:30     02:32     04:50     02:33     04:28     02:20     00:34   01:06:42

V50 Course (2): 17 KP 4,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 42)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 44)   9.( 37)  10.( 43)  11.( 40)  12.( 39)  13.( 32)  14.( 38)  15.( 31)  16.( 45)  17.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Imants Čaklis             00:58:09 17:18:38   02:22  3  09:01  2  11:14  2  13:41  2  20:02  2  22:07  2  25:46  2  29:16  2  33:46  2  35:27  2  42:17  1  43:41  2  46:02  2  50:15  2  52:38  1  55:39  1  57:30  1  58:09  1 00:58:09
      40 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme          V50            02:22  3  06:39  2  02:13  3  02:27  1  06:21  3  02:05  2  03:39  2  03:30  3  04:30  3  01:41  2  06:50  2  01:24  3  02:21  3  04:13  1  02:23  2  03:01  2  01:51  3  00:39  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntars Sils              00:59:37 17:48:54   02:11  1  07:50  1  09:33  1  12:10  1  17:02  1  18:47  1  22:08  1  25:55  1  29:41  1  31:48  1  42:38  2  43:34  1  45:16  1  49:57  1  54:04  2  57:43  2  59:05  2  59:37  2 00:59:37
      45 Dundaga                   V50            02:11  1  05:39  1  01:43  1  02:37  2  04:52  1  01:45  1  03:21  1  03:47  4  03:46  1  02:07  4  10:50  6  00:56  1  01:42  1  04:41  4  04:07  5  03:39  3  01:22  1  00:32  2
                                                 -00:11    -01:00    -00:30     00:10    -01:29    -00:20    -00:18     00:17    -00:44     00:26     04:00    -00:28    -00:39     00:28     01:44     00:38    -00:29    -00:07   
 3. Jānis Turks               01:01:57 18:11:41   02:45  4  16:52  6  19:09  6  22:03  4  27:52  3  30:02  3  33:50  3  36:32  3  40:30  3  41:56  3  47:10  3  48:16  3  50:30  3  54:54  3  56:44  3  59:39  3  61:22  3  61:57  3 01:01:57
      60 Taka                      V50            02:45  4  14:07  6  02:17  4  02:54  3  05:49  2  02:10  3  03:48  3  02:42  1  03:58  2  01:26  1  05:14  1  01:06  2  02:14  2  04:24  3  01:50  1  02:55  1  01:43  2  00:35  3
                                                  00:23     07:28     00:04     00:27    -00:32     00:05     00:09    -00:48    -00:32    -00:15    -01:36    -00:18    -00:07     00:11    -00:33    -00:06    -00:08    -00:04   
 4. Jānis Neimanis            01:26:33 16:15:36   03:44  5  16:44  5  18:32  4  25:54  6  39:11  6  42:15  6  48:52  6  51:55  5  56:47  5  58:45  5  67:41  4  69:26  4  72:04  4  76:21  4  79:45  4  83:45  4  86:04  4  86:33  4 01:26:33
      64                           V50            03:44  5  13:00  5  01:48  2  07:22  5  13:17  6  03:04  5  06:37  4  03:03  2  04:52  4  01:58  3  08:56  4  01:45  4  02:38  4  04:17  2  03:24  4  04:00  4  02:19  4  00:29  1
                                                  01:22     06:21    -00:25     04:55     06:56     00:59     02:58    -00:27     00:22     00:17     02:06     00:21     00:17     00:04     01:01     00:59     00:28    -00:10   
 5. Uldis Rēvalds             01:32:04 16:58:58   02:21  2  10:11  3  13:15  3  21:27  3  33:08  4  35:57  4  43:28  4  48:18  4  54:31  4  58:06  4  68:10  5  70:01  5  73:53  5  80:24  5  83:42  5  88:04  5  91:12  5  92:04  5 01:32:04
      47 LVM                       V50            02:21  2  07:50  3  03:04  5  08:12  6  11:41  5  02:49  4  07:31  5  04:50  5  06:13  6  03:35  5  10:04  5  01:51  6  03:52  5  06:31  6  03:18  3  04:22  5  03:08  6  00:52  5
                                                 -00:01     01:11     00:51     05:45     05:20     00:44     03:52     01:20     01:43     01:54     03:14     00:27     01:31     02:18     00:55     01:21     01:17     00:13   
 6. Juris Vilks               01:38:15 17:28:14   07:00  6  15:21  4  19:08  5  23:46  5  33:53  5  39:41  5  47:40  5  53:01  6  58:52  6  62:40  6  71:27  6  73:17  6  77:15  6  83:42  6  87:51  6  94:02  6  97:02  6  98:15  6 01:38:15
       4 Lībagi                    V50            07:00  6  08:21  4  03:47  6  04:38  4  10:07  4  05:48  6  07:59  6  05:21  6  05:51  5  03:48  6  08:47  3  01:50  5  03:58  6  06:27  5  04:09  6  06:11  6  03:00  5  01:13  6
                                                  04:38     01:42     01:34     02:11     03:46     03:43     04:20     01:51     01:21     02:07     01:57     00:26     01:37     02:14     01:46     03:10     01:09     00:34   
  Ideal time:                                     02:11     05:39     01:43     02:27     04:52     01:45     03:21     02:42     03:46     01:26     05:14     00:56     01:42     04:13     01:50     02:55     01:22     00:29   00:48:33

S40 Course (3): 12 KP 2,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 32)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 33)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 37)  10.( 47)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Guna Vilka                01:06:58 16:27:20   10:45  3  14:20  2  20:44  2  24:45  1  27:08  1  38:23  1  43:18  1  48:58  1  53:58  1  58:54  1  62:15  1  66:10  1  66:58  1 01:06:58
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            10:45  3  03:35  1  06:24  1  04:01  1  02:23  2  11:15  1  04:55  2  05:40  4  05:00  3  04:56  1  03:21  3  03:55  2  00:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indra Valberga            01:07:09 16:27:15   10:51  4  14:28  3  20:52  3  25:06  2  27:15  2  38:33  2  43:31  2  49:07  2  54:08  3  59:07  2  62:31  2  66:18  2  67:09  2 01:07:09
       5 Valdemārpils              S40            10:51  4  03:37  2  06:24  1  04:14  2  02:09  1  11:18  2  04:58  3  05:36  3  05:01  4  04:59  2  03:24  4  03:47  1  00:51  2
                                                  00:06     00:02     00:00     00:13    -00:14     00:03     00:03    -00:04     00:01     00:03     00:03    -00:08     00:03   
 3. Ināra Kalniņa             01:14:45 16:45:25   04:58  1  10:00  1  18:22  1  26:23  3  29:19  3  42:05  3  46:13  3  50:22  3  54:01  2  66:41  3  69:26  3  73:43  3  74:45  3 01:14:45
       2 Kamparkalns               S40            04:58  1  05:02  3  08:22  4  08:01  4  02:56  3  12:46  3  04:08  1  04:09  2  03:39  1  12:40  4  02:45  1  04:17  4  01:02  3
                                                 -05:47     01:27     01:58     04:00     00:33     01:31    -00:47    -01:31    -01:21     07:44    -00:36     00:22     00:14   
 4. Inese Lācare              01:19:08 16:21:04   06:42  2  22:17  4  28:42  4  33:42  4  36:50  4  52:47  4  58:03  4  61:45  4  65:29  4  70:39  4  73:52  4  77:53  4  79:08  4 01:19:08
       0 x12                       S40            06:42  2  15:35  4  06:25  3  05:00  3  03:08  4  15:57  4  05:16  4  03:42  1  03:44  2  05:10  3  03:13  2  04:01  3  01:15  4
                                                 -04:03     12:00     00:01     00:59     00:45     04:42     00:21    -01:58    -01:16     00:14    -00:08     00:06     00:27   
  Ideal time:                                     04:58     03:35     06:24     04:01     02:09     11:15     04:08     03:42     03:39     04:56     02:45     03:47     00:48   00:56:07

V14 Course (4): 10 KP 2,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 37)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 33)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 44)   9.( 47)  10.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Austris Leja              01:03:01 16:14:13   04:24  1  10:03  2  24:54  2  28:26  1  32:00  2  43:34  1  52:29  2  57:19  1  61:36  1  62:34  1  63:01  1 01:03:01
      12 Valdemārpils              V14            04:24  1  05:39  3  14:51  2  03:32  1  03:34  3  11:34  1  08:55  3  04:50  1  04:17  2  00:58  2  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Krišs Kviesis             01:03:09 16:14:14   04:25  2  10:00  1  25:01  3  28:34  2  31:57  1  43:35  2  52:26  1  57:27  2  61:37  2  62:36  2  63:09  2 01:03:09
      15 Valdemārpils              V14            04:25  2  05:35  1  15:01  3  03:33  2  03:23  1  11:38  2  08:51  2  05:01  3  04:10  1  00:59  3  00:33  2
                                                  00:01    -00:04     00:10     00:01    -00:11     00:04    -00:04     00:11    -00:07     00:01     00:06   
 3. Ralfs Šmits               01:03:42 16:13:58   04:38  3  10:14  3  24:46  1  28:45  3  32:10  3  43:58  3  52:39  3  57:36  3  62:22  3  63:08  3  63:42  3 01:03:42
      14 Valdemārpils              V14            04:38  3  05:36  2  14:32  1  03:59  3  03:25  2  11:48  3  08:41  1  04:57  2  04:46  3  00:46  1  00:34  3
                                                  00:14    -00:03    -00:19     00:27    -00:09     00:14    -00:14     00:07     00:29    -00:12     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     04:24     05:35     14:32     03:32     03:23     11:34     08:41     04:50     04:10     00:46     00:27   01:01:54

S18 Course (4): 10 KP 2,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 37)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 33)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 44)   9.( 47)  10.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Kristīne Čakle            01:00:34 17:16:15   03:47  1  11:50  1  14:36  1  18:39  1  22:53  1  35:14  1  42:02  1  47:08  1  51:56  1  59:56  1  60:34  1 01:00:34
      41                           S18            03:47  1  08:03  1  02:46  1  04:03  1  04:14  2  12:21  1  06:48  1  05:06  1  04:48  2  08:00  2  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sintija Beraģe            01:32:23 16:11:52   04:11  2  13:14  2  24:46  2  31:05  2  34:47  2  48:35  2  68:51  2  85:24  2  89:52  2  91:32  2  92:23  2 01:32:23
       9 Valdemārpils              S18            04:11  2  09:03  2  11:32  2  06:19  2  03:42  1  13:48  2  20:16  2  16:33  2  04:28  1  01:40  1  00:51  2
                                                  00:24     01:00     08:46     02:16    -00:32     01:27     13:28     11:27    -00:20    -06:20     00:13   
  Ideal time:                                     03:47     08:03     02:46     04:03     03:42     12:21     06:48     05:06     04:28     01:40     00:38   00:53:22

S12 Course (5): 7 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 37)   3.( 43)   4.( 33)   5.( 36)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Paula Zorģe               01:01:45 16:39:06   02:29  1  05:23  1  08:52  1  12:27  1  40:32  1  57:22  1  61:02  1  61:45  1 01:01:45
      78                           S12            02:29  1  02:54  1  03:29  1  03:35  1  28:05  3  16:50  1  03:40  1  00:43  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Skone               01:43:17 16:24:55   08:18  2  13:32  3  33:00  3  42:35  3  60:14  3  98:26  3 102:20  2 103:17  2 01:43:17
       0 x20                       S12            08:18  2  05:14  3  19:28  3  09:35  2  17:39  2  38:12  2  03:54  2  00:57  3
                                                  05:49     02:20     15:59     06:00    -10:26     21:22     00:14     00:14   
 3. Ketrīna Rudzāja           01:44:19 16:24:56   08:19  3  13:30  2  32:45  2  42:28  2  60:00  2  98:23  2 103:41  3 104:19  3 01:44:19
       0 x21                       S12            08:19  3  05:11  2  19:15  2  09:43  3  17:32  1  38:23  3  05:18  3  00:38  1
                                                  05:50     02:17     15:46     06:08    -10:33     21:33     01:38    -00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     02:29     02:54     03:29     03:35     17:32     16:50     03:40     00:38   00:51:07

V12 Course (5): 7 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 37)   3.( 43)   4.( 33)   5.( 36)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Marks Skonis              01:43:14 16:24:51   08:26  2  13:20  1  33:00  2  42:58  2  60:25  2  98:26  1 102:25  1 103:14  1 01:43:14
       0 x19                       V12            08:26  2  04:54  1  19:40  2  09:58  2  17:27  1  38:01  1  03:59  1  00:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aleksis Tucs              01:44:45 16:24:50   08:22  1  13:41  2  32:52  1  42:36  1  60:03  1  98:30  2 103:54  2 104:45  2 01:44:45
       0 x22                       V12            08:22  1  05:19  2  19:11  1  09:44  1  17:27  1  38:27  2  05:24  2  00:51  2
                                                 -00:04     00:25    -00:29    -00:14     00:00     00:26     01:25     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     08:22     04:54     19:11     09:44     17:27     38:01     03:59     00:49   01:42:27

IES Course (5): 7 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 37)   3.( 43)   4.( 33)   5.( 36)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Aivis Štemmers            00:32:40 16:32:03   01:42  1  03:40  1  06:04  1  21:38  1  25:21  1  29:10  1  31:59  1  32:40  1 00:32:40
      80                           IES            01:42  1  01:58  1  02:24  1  15:34  1  03:43  1  03:49  1  02:49  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:42     01:58     02:24     15:34     03:43     03:49     02:49     00:41   00:32:40

#1 Course (V): 16 KP 6,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:45:13 17:57:58   01:33  1  05:03  1  08:49  1  13:14  1  14:42  1  17:29  1  20:55  1  24:12  1  27:52  1  28:40  1  33:04  1  36:13  1  37:37  1  40:08  1  43:20  1  44:42  1  45:13  1 00:45:13
      26 Kamparkalns               V              01:33  1  03:30  2  03:46  1  04:25  2  01:28  4  02:47  2  03:26  1  03:17  1  03:40  1  00:48  2  04:24  2  03:09  1  01:24  2  02:31  1  03:12  1  01:22  4  00:31  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:55:16 18:19:18   01:50  2  05:16  2  09:47  2  14:08  2  15:25  2  17:58  2  26:31  2  30:51  2  35:07  2  35:51  2  40:10  2  45:08  2  46:27  2  49:52  2  53:24  2  54:42  2  55:16  2 00:55:16
      50 Taka                      V              01:50  2  03:26  1  04:31  2  04:21  1  01:17  1  02:33  1  08:33  8  04:20  4  04:16  2  00:44  1  04:19  1  04:58  8  01:19  1  03:25  2  03:32  3  01:18  3  00:34  7
                                                  00:17    -00:04     00:45    -00:04    -00:11    -00:14     05:07     01:03     00:36    -00:04    -00:05     01:49    -00:05     00:54     00:20    -00:04     00:03   
 3. Andris Šņoriņš            00:58:49 18:15:17   02:02  4  06:21  5  11:39  4  18:30  4  19:54  4  22:56  3  28:42  4  32:58  4  37:33  4  38:49  4  44:15  4  47:56  4  49:36  4  53:57  4  57:16  4  58:22  3  58:49  3 00:58:49
      30 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              02:02  4  04:19  5  05:18  4  06:51  6  01:24  2  03:02  3  05:46  6  04:16  3  04:35  5  01:16  7  05:26  3  03:41  4  01:40  4  04:21  6  03:19  2  01:06  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:29     00:49     01:32     02:26    -00:04     00:15     02:20     00:59     00:55     00:28     01:02     00:32     00:16     01:50     00:07    -00:16    -00:04   
 4. Andris Leja               00:59:12 18:06:56   02:02  4  06:18  4  12:00  5  17:30  3  19:07  3  23:19  4  28:23  3  32:36  3  37:05  3  37:58  3  44:04  3  47:14  3  49:01  3  53:04  3  57:05  3  58:42  4  59:12  4 00:59:12
       0 x39                       V              02:02  4  04:16  4  05:42  5  05:30  3  01:37  6  04:12  7  05:04  4  04:13  2  04:29  3  00:53  4  06:06  6  03:10  2  01:47  6  04:03  4  04:01  4  01:37  7  00:30  2
                                                  00:29     00:46     01:56     01:05     00:09     01:25     01:38     00:56     00:49     00:05     01:42     00:01     00:23     01:32     00:49     00:15    -00:01   
 5. Jānis Brauns              01:02:51 17:15:55   02:04  6  06:09  3  13:28  7  19:16  5  20:51  5  25:45  6  30:24  5  35:52  6  40:32  6  41:34  6  47:50  6  51:33  6  53:13  6  56:45  5  60:49  5  62:20  5  62:51  5 01:02:51
      46 LVM                       V              02:04  6  04:05  3  07:19  8  05:48  4  01:35  5  04:54  9  04:39  3  05:28  7  04:40  6  01:02  5  06:16  7  03:43  5  01:40  4  03:32  3  04:04  5  01:31  6  00:31  3
                                                  00:31     00:35     03:33     01:23     00:07     02:07     01:13     02:11     01:00     00:14     01:52     00:34     00:16     01:01     00:52     00:09     00:00   
 6. Harijs Lācars             01:04:51 16:33:34   02:29  8  07:29  7  13:14  6  19:37  6  21:31  6  24:48  5  30:26  6  35:02  5  40:21  5  41:25  5  47:23  5  51:02  5  53:09  5  57:24  6  62:08  6  64:09  6  64:51  6 01:04:51
       0 x13                       V              02:29  8  05:00  7  05:45  6  06:23  5  01:54  8  03:17  5  05:38  5  04:36  5  05:19  7  01:04  6  05:58  5  03:39  3  02:07  7  04:15  5  04:44  8  02:01  8  00:42  8
                                                  00:56     01:30     01:59     01:58     00:26     00:30     02:12     01:19     01:39     00:16     01:34     00:30     00:43     01:44     01:32     00:39     00:11   
 7. Harijs Meiers             01:06:44 17:53:50   02:01  3  06:25  6  11:34  3  23:28  7  25:15  8  28:31  7  32:44  7  37:22  7  41:52  7  42:44  7  48:31  7  54:08  7  55:43  7  60:37  7  64:42  7  66:12  7  66:44  7 01:06:44
      37 OKZK                      V              02:01  3  04:24  6  05:09  3  11:54  9  01:47  7  03:16  4  04:13  2  04:38  6  04:30  4  00:52  3  05:47  4  05:37  9  01:35  3  04:54  8  04:05  6  01:30  5  00:32  5
                                                  00:28     00:54     01:23     07:29     00:19     00:29     00:47     01:21     00:50     00:04     01:23     02:28     00:11     02:23     00:53     00:08     00:01   
 8. Māris Ivanāns             01:14:20 17:36:15   02:08  7  07:41  8  16:45  9  23:44  8  25:10  7  28:32  8  34:31  8  39:59  8  46:11  8  47:34  8  55:54  8  60:10  8  63:16  8  67:50  8  72:31  8  73:47  8  74:20  8 01:14:20
      18 OKZK                      V              02:08  7  05:33  8  09:04  9  06:59  7  01:26  3  03:22  6  05:59  7  05:28  7  06:12  8  01:23  8  08:20  9  04:16  6  03:06  9  04:34  7  04:41  7  01:16  2  00:33  6
                                                  00:35     02:03     05:18     02:34    -00:02     00:35     02:33     02:11     02:32     00:35     03:56     01:07     01:42     02:03     01:29    -00:06     00:02   
    Gatis Ratkevičs           DQ       18:04:16   03:17  9  08:54  9  15:44  8  26:21  9  28:43  9  32:56  9  41:38  9  49:30  9  56:27  9  57:53  9  65:11  9  69:49  9  72:32  9                                         DQ
      82 V                         V              03:17  9  05:37  9  06:50  7  10:37  8  02:22  9  04:13  8  08:42  9  07:52  9  06:57  9  01:26  9  07:18  8  04:38  7  02:43  8                                        
                                                  01:44     02:07     03:04     06:12     00:54     01:26     05:16     04:35     03:17     00:38     02:54     01:29     01:19                                           
  Ideal time:                                     01:33     03:26     03:46     04:21     01:17     02:33     03:26     03:17     03:40     00:44     04:19     03:09     01:19     02:31     03:12     01:06     00:27   00:44:06

#2 Course (V18,S,VB,V50): 17 KP 4,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 42)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 44)   9.( 37)  10.( 43)  11.( 40)  12.( 39)  13.( 32)  14.( 38)  15.( 31)  16.( 45)  17.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Vija Ratkeviča            00:53:41 18:03:49   01:39  1  07:04  1  08:50  1  12:00  1  17:17  2  19:10  2  22:48  2  25:26  1  30:00  2  31:34  1  38:24  1  39:38  1  41:46  1  45:40  1  47:39  1  51:20  1  53:01  1  53:41  1 00:53:41
      81 S                         S              01:39  1  05:25  1  01:46  3  03:10  7  05:17  3  01:53  5  03:38  5  02:38  1  04:34  7  01:34  2  06:50  4  01:14  5  02:08  4  03:54  2  01:59  6  03:41  7  01:41  2  00:40 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Odeta Turka               00:57:49 18:19:27   01:57  4  09:17  6  11:39  5  15:14  5  20:32  5  22:22  5  25:57  5  29:13  4  33:32  4  35:13  4  41:09  2  42:17  2  44:43  2  49:52  2  51:38  2  55:00  2  57:13  2  57:49  2 00:57:49
      52 Taka                      S              01:57  4  07:20  6  02:22  8  03:35  9  05:18  4  01:50  4  03:35  4  03:16  7  04:19  4  01:41  3  05:56  2  01:08  4  02:26  8  05:09 10  01:46  3  03:22  4  02:13  8  00:36  8
                                                  00:18     01:55     00:36     00:25     00:01    -00:03    -00:03     00:38    -00:15     00:07    -00:54    -00:06     00:18     01:15    -00:13    -00:19     00:32    -00:04   
 3. Imants Čaklis             00:58:09 17:18:38   02:22  8  09:01  5  11:14  4  13:41  4  20:02  4  22:07  4  25:46  4  29:16  5  33:46  5  35:27  5  42:17  3  43:41  4  46:02  4  50:15  4  52:38  3  55:39  3  57:30  3  58:09  3 00:58:09
      40 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme          V50            02:22  8  06:39  5  02:13  6  02:27  1  06:21  7  02:05  6  03:39  6  03:30  8  04:30  5  01:41  3  06:50  4  01:24  8  02:21  6  04:13  3  02:23  7  03:01  3  01:51  5  00:39  9
                                                  00:43     01:14     00:27    -00:43     01:04     00:12     00:01     00:52    -00:04     00:07     00:00     00:10     00:13     00:19     00:24    -00:40     00:10    -00:01   
 4. Inese Vārna               00:58:53 16:45:15   01:39  1  07:29  2  09:26  2  12:11  3  17:48  3  19:54  3  24:24  3  28:00  3  32:33  3  34:21  3  42:25  4  43:41  4  46:03  5  50:53  5  52:40  4  56:20  4  58:19  4  58:53  4 00:58:53
      32 OKZK                      S              01:39  1  05:50  4  01:57  5  02:45  4  05:37  5  02:06  7  04:30  8  03:36  9  04:33  6  01:48  6  08:04  8  01:16  7  02:22  7  04:50  8  01:47  4  03:40  6  01:59  7  00:34  5
                                                  00:00     00:25     00:11    -00:25     00:20     00:13     00:52     00:58    -00:01     00:14     01:14     00:02     00:14     00:56    -00:12    -00:01     00:18    -00:06   
 5. Alvita Mirecka            00:59:27 17:56:12   02:50 11  10:58  8  15:14  9  19:30  8  24:45  8  26:30  8  30:02  6  32:59  6  37:17  6  39:00  6  45:52  6  47:06  6  49:06  6  52:37  6  54:17  6  57:04  5  58:56  5  59:27  5 00:59:27
      27 Kamparkalns               S              02:50 11  08:08  8  04:16 14  04:16 10  05:15  2  01:45  2  03:32  3  02:57  4  04:18  3  01:43  5  06:52  6  01:14  5  02:00  3  03:31  1  01:40  2  02:47  1  01:52  6  00:31  3
                                                  01:11     02:43     02:30     01:06    -00:02    -00:08    -00:06     00:19    -00:16     00:09     00:02     00:00    -00:08    -00:23    -00:19    -00:54     00:11    -00:09   
 6. Guntars Sils              00:59:37 17:48:54   02:11  6  07:50  3  09:33  3  12:10  2  17:02  1  18:47  1  22:08  1  25:55  2  29:41  1  31:48  2  42:38  5  43:34  3  45:16  3  49:57  3  54:04  5  57:43  6  59:05  6  59:37  6 00:59:37
      45 Dundaga                   V50            02:11  6  05:39  3  01:43  1  02:37  3  04:52  1  01:45  2  03:21  2  03:47 11  03:46  1  02:07 10  10:50 13  00:56  1  01:42  1  04:41  7  04:07 14  03:39  5  01:22  1  00:32  4
                                                  00:32     00:14    -00:03    -00:33    -00:25    -00:08    -00:17     01:09    -00:48     00:33     04:00    -00:18    -00:26     00:47     02:08    -00:02    -00:19    -00:08   
 7. Jānis Turks               01:01:57 18:11:41   02:45 10  16:52 14  19:09 13  22:03 10  27:52  9  30:02  9  33:50  9  36:32  9  40:30  9  41:56  8  47:10  7  48:16  7  50:30  7  54:54  7  56:44  7  59:39  7  61:22  7  61:57  7 01:01:57
      60 Taka                      V50            02:45 10  14:07 15  02:17  7  02:54  5  05:49  6  02:10  8  03:48  7  02:42  2  03:58  2  01:26  1  05:14  1  01:06  3  02:14  5  04:24  5  01:50  5  02:55  2  01:43  3  00:35  7
                                                  01:06     08:42     00:31    -00:16     00:32     00:17     00:10     00:04    -00:36    -00:08    -01:36    -00:08     00:06     00:30    -00:09    -00:46     00:02    -00:05   
 8. Jānis Pētersons           01:08:30 18:21:56   03:04 12  08:38  4  11:43  6  15:14  5  22:38  6  25:32  6  30:12  7  33:27  7  38:46  7  40:46  7  49:28  8  51:00  8  53:32  8  58:22  8  60:55  8  65:23  8  67:43  8  68:30  8 01:08:30
      54 Taka                      VB             03:04 12  05:34  2  03:05 12  03:31  8  07:24  9  02:54 13  04:40 10  03:15  6  05:19 11  02:00  9  08:42  9  01:32 10  02:32  9  04:50  8  02:33  9  04:28 11  02:20 10  00:47 13
                                                  01:25     00:09     01:19     00:21     02:07     01:01     01:02     00:37     00:45     00:26     01:52     00:18     00:24     00:56     00:34     00:47     00:39     00:07   
 9. Dāniels Ziemelis          01:13:17 17:22:05   01:44  3  21:07 15  22:52 15  25:22 13  37:50 13  39:02 12  42:01 10  44:55 10  49:50 10  51:43 10  57:46 10  58:48 10  60:47 10  65:16 10  66:54 10  71:10 10  72:56 10  73:17  9 01:13:17
      28 TalsuBJC                  V18            01:44  3  19:23 16  01:45  2  02:30  2  12:28 13  01:12  1  02:59  1  02:54  3  04:55  9  01:53  7  06:03  3  01:02  2  01:59  2  04:29  6  01:38  1  04:16  9  01:46  4  00:21  1
                                                  00:05     13:58    -00:01    -00:40     07:11    -00:41    -00:39     00:16     00:21     00:19    -00:47    -00:12    -00:09     00:35    -00:21     00:35     00:05    -00:19   
10. Ilze Čakle                01:13:25 17:21:00   02:44  9  11:03  9  13:38  8  16:43  7  23:36  7  26:15  7  30:51  8  34:35  8  39:50  8  41:58  9  49:51  9  51:27  9  54:27  9  60:29  9  62:57  9  68:41  9  72:28  9  73:25 10 01:13:25
      39 OKZK                      S              02:44  9  08:19 10  02:35  9  03:05  6  06:53  8  02:39 10  04:36  9  03:44 10  05:15 10  02:08 11  07:53  7  01:36 11  03:00 11  06:02 11  02:28  8  05:44 13  03:47 15  00:57 15
                                                  01:05     02:54     00:49    -00:05     01:36     00:46     00:58     01:06     00:41     00:34     01:03     00:22     00:52     02:08     00:29     02:03     02:06     00:17   
11. Jānis Neimanis            01:26:33 16:15:36   03:44 15  16:44 12  18:32 11  25:54 14  39:11 14  42:15 14  48:52 14  51:55 13  56:47 13  58:45 12  67:41 11  69:26 11  72:04 11  76:21 11  79:45 11  83:45 11  86:04 11  86:33 11 01:26:33
      64                           V50            03:44 15  13:00 13  01:48  4  07:22 16  13:17 14  03:04 14  06:37 12  03:03  5  04:52  8  01:58  8  08:56 11  01:45 12  02:38 10  04:17  4  03:24 13  04:00  8  02:19  9  00:29  2
                                                  02:05     07:35     00:02     04:12     08:00     01:11     02:59     00:25     00:18     00:24     02:06     00:31     00:30     00:23     01:25     00:19     00:38    -00:11   
12. Uldis Rēvalds             01:32:04 16:58:58   02:21  7  10:11  7  13:15  7  21:27  9  33:08 10  35:57 10  43:28 11  48:18 11  54:31 11  58:06 11  68:10 12  70:01 12  73:53 12  80:24 12  83:42 12  88:04 12  91:12 12  92:04 12 01:32:04
      47 LVM                       V50            02:21  7  07:50  7  03:04 11  08:12 17  11:41 12  02:49 12  07:31 14  04:50 13  06:13 14  03:35 16  10:04 12  01:51 14  03:52 13  06:31 13  03:18 12  04:22 10  03:08 14  00:52 14
                                                  00:42     02:25     01:18     05:02     06:24     00:56     03:53     02:12     01:39     02:01     03:14     00:37     01:44     02:37     01:19     00:41     01:27     00:12   
13. Juris Vilks               01:38:15 17:28:14   07:00 16  15:21 11  19:08 12  23:46 11  33:53 11  39:41 13  47:40 13  53:01 14  58:52 14  62:40 14  71:27 14  73:17 13  77:15 13  83:42 13  87:51 13  94:02 13  97:02 13  98:15 13 01:38:15
       4 Lībagi                    V50            07:00 16  08:21 11  03:47 13  04:38 12  10:07 10  05:48 17  07:59 15  05:21 15  05:51 12  03:48 17  08:47 10  01:50 13  03:58 14  06:27 12  04:09 15  06:11 15  03:00 13  01:13 16
                                                  05:21     02:56     02:01     01:28     04:50     03:55     04:21     02:43     01:17     02:14     01:57     00:36     01:50     02:33     02:10     02:30     01:19     00:33   
14. Kristīna Ēce              02:08:47 16:29:56   03:38 14  16:44 12  21:28 14  28:18 15  63:48 17  66:26 17  76:16 16  81:18 16  89:02 16  91:34 16 103:14 16 105:15 16 109:03 15 116:24 15 119:25 14 125:11 14 128:01 14 128:47 14 02:08:47
      20 Valdemārpils              S              03:38 14  13:06 14  04:44 16  06:50 14  35:30 17  02:38  9  09:50 16  05:02 14  07:44 16  02:32 12  11:40 15  02:01 15  03:48 12  07:21 14  03:01 11  05:46 14  02:50 12  00:46 11
                                                  01:59     07:41     02:58     03:40     30:13     00:45     06:12     02:24     03:10     00:58     04:50     00:47     01:40     03:27     01:02     02:05     01:09     00:06   
15. Juris Kačoreks            02:18:14 16:16:22   03:17 13  11:59 10  17:57 10  24:16 12  34:26 12  38:02 11  44:27 12  50:09 12  56:31 12  59:16 13  71:24 13  87:35 14  93:54 14 101:49 14 126:35 15 133:24 15 137:28 15 138:14 15 02:18:14
      21 Talsi                     VB             03:17 13  08:42 12  05:58 17  06:19 13  10:10 11  03:36 16  06:25 11  05:42 16  06:22 15  02:45 13  12:08 16  16:11 17  06:19 15  07:55 15  24:46 16  06:49 16  04:04 16  00:46 11
                                                  01:38     03:17     04:12     03:09     04:53     01:43     02:47     03:04     01:48     01:11     05:18     14:57     04:11     04:01     22:47     03:08     02:23     00:06   
16. Jānis Gūtmanis            02:20:16 17:54:48   02:05  5  22:15 16  24:58 16  29:15 16  59:22 16  62:04 16  80:14 17  84:05 17  90:07 17  93:30 17 104:27 17 105:57 17 112:35 16 128:50 16 131:33 16 137:10 16 139:42 16 140:16 16 02:20:16
      25 Talsi                     VB             02:05  5  20:10 17  02:43 10  04:17 11  30:07 16  02:42 11  18:10 17  03:51 12  06:02 13  03:23 14  10:57 14  01:30  9  06:38 16  16:15 16  02:43 10  05:37 12  02:32 11  00:34  5
                                                  00:26     14:45     00:57     01:07     24:50     00:49     14:32     01:13     01:28     01:49     04:07     00:16     04:30     12:21     00:44     01:56     00:51    -00:06   
    Naomi Oppeneer            DQ       16:43:11   18:21 17  26:32 17  30:54 17  37:54 17  53:09 15  56:28 15  63:17 15  73:32 15  82:04 15  85:35 15  99:20 15 101:33 15                                                             DQ
      19                           S              18:21 17  08:11  9  04:22 15  07:00 15  15:15 15  03:19 15  06:49 13  10:15 17  08:32 17  03:31 15  13:45 17  02:13 16                                                            
                                                  16:42     02:46     02:36     03:50     09:58     01:26     03:11     07:37     03:58     01:57     06:55     00:59                                                               
  Ideal time:                                     01:39     05:25     01:43     02:27     04:52     01:12     02:59     02:38     03:46     01:26     05:14     00:56     01:42     03:31     01:38     02:47     01:22     00:21   00:45:38

#3 Course (S40,SB): 12 KP 2,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 32)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 33)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 37)  10.( 47)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Guna Vilka                01:06:58 16:27:20   10:45  3  14:20  2  20:44  2  24:45  1  27:08  1  38:23  1  43:18  1  48:58  1  53:58  1  58:54  1  62:15  1  66:10  1  66:58  1 01:06:58
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            10:45  3  03:35  1  06:24  1  04:01  1  02:23  2  11:15  1  04:55  2  05:40  4  05:00  3  04:56  1  03:21  3  03:55  2  00:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indra Valberga            01:07:09 16:27:15   10:51  4  14:28  3  20:52  3  25:06  2  27:15  2  38:33  2  43:31  2  49:07  2  54:08  3  59:07  2  62:31  2  66:18  2  67:09  2 01:07:09
       5 Valdemārpils              S40            10:51  4  03:37  2  06:24  1  04:14  2  02:09  1  11:18  2  04:58  3  05:36  3  05:01  4  04:59  2  03:24  4  03:47  1  00:51  2
                                                  00:06     00:02     00:00     00:13    -00:14     00:03     00:03    -00:04     00:01     00:03     00:03    -00:08     00:03   
 3. Ināra Kalniņa             01:14:45 16:45:25   04:58  1  10:00  1  18:22  1  26:23  3  29:19  3  42:05  3  46:13  3  50:22  3  54:01  2  66:41  3  69:26  3  73:43  3  74:45  3 01:14:45
       2 Kamparkalns               S40            04:58  1  05:02  3  08:22  4  08:01  4  02:56  3  12:46  3  04:08  1  04:09  2  03:39  1  12:40  4  02:45  1  04:17  4  01:02  3
                                                 -05:47     01:27     01:58     04:00     00:33     01:31    -00:47    -01:31    -01:21     07:44    -00:36     00:22     00:14   
 4. Inese Lācare              01:19:08 16:21:04   06:42  2  22:17  4  28:42  4  33:42  4  36:50  4  52:47  4  58:03  4  61:45  4  65:29  4  70:39  4  73:52  4  77:53  4  79:08  4 01:19:08
       0 x12                       S40            06:42  2  15:35  4  06:25  3  05:00  3  03:08  4  15:57  4  05:16  4  03:42  1  03:44  2  05:10  3  03:13  2  04:01  3  01:15  4
                                                 -04:03     12:00     00:01     00:59     00:45     04:42     00:21    -01:58    -01:16     00:14    -00:08     00:06     00:27   
  Ideal time:                                     04:58     03:35     06:24     04:01     02:09     11:15     04:08     03:42     03:39     04:56     02:45     03:47     00:48   00:56:07

#4 Course (V14,S18): 10 KP 2,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 37)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 33)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 44)   9.( 47)  10.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Kristīne Čakle            01:00:34 17:16:15   03:47  1  11:50  4  14:36  1  18:39  1  22:53  1  35:14  1  42:02  1  47:08  1  51:56  1  59:56  1  60:34  1 01:00:34
      41                           S18            03:47  1  08:03  4  02:46  1  04:03  4  04:14  5  12:21  4  06:48  1  05:06  4  04:48  5  08:00  5  00:38  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Austris Leja              01:03:01 16:14:13   04:24  3  10:03  2  24:54  4  28:26  2  32:00  3  43:34  2  52:29  3  57:19  2  61:36  2  62:34  2  63:01  2 01:03:01
      12 Valdemārpils              V14            04:24  3  05:39  3  14:51  4  03:32  1  03:34  3  11:34  1  08:55  4  04:50  1  04:17  2  00:58  2  00:27  1
                                                  00:37    -02:24     12:05    -00:31    -00:40    -00:47     02:07    -00:16    -00:31    -07:02    -00:11   
 3. Krišs Kviesis             01:03:09 16:14:14   04:25  4  10:00  1  25:01  5  28:34  3  31:57  2  43:35  3  52:26  2  57:27  3  61:37  3  62:36  3  63:09  3 01:03:09
      15 Valdemārpils              V14            04:25  4  05:35  1  15:01  5  03:33  2  03:23  1  11:38  2  08:51  3  05:01  3  04:10  1  00:59  3  00:33  2
                                                  00:38    -02:28     12:15    -00:30    -00:51    -00:43     02:03    -00:05    -00:38    -07:01    -00:05   
 4. Ralfs Šmits               01:03:42 16:13:58   04:38  5  10:14  3  24:46  2  28:45  4  32:10  4  43:58  4  52:39  4  57:36  4  62:22  4  63:08  4  63:42  4 01:03:42
      14 Valdemārpils              V14            04:38  5  05:36  2  14:32  3  03:59  3  03:25  2  11:48  3  08:41  2  04:57  2  04:46  4  00:46  1  00:34  3
                                                  00:51    -02:27     11:46    -00:04    -00:49    -00:33     01:53    -00:09    -00:02    -07:14    -00:04   
 5. Sintija Beraģe            01:32:23 16:11:52   04:11  2  13:14  5  24:46  2  31:05  5  34:47  5  48:35  5  68:51  5  85:24  5  89:52  5  91:32  5  92:23  5 01:32:23
       9 Valdemārpils              S18            04:11  2  09:03  5  11:32  2  06:19  5  03:42  4  13:48  5  20:16  5  16:33  5  04:28  3  01:40  4  00:51  5
                                                  00:24     01:00     08:46     02:16    -00:32     01:27     13:28     11:27    -00:20    -06:20     00:13   
  Ideal time:                                     03:47     05:35     02:46     03:32     03:23     11:34     06:48     04:50     04:10     00:46     00:27   00:47:38

#5 Course (S12,V12,S14,IES): 7 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 37)   3.( 43)   4.( 33)   5.( 36)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Aivis Štemmers            00:32:40 16:32:03   01:42  1  03:40  1  06:04  1  21:38  2  25:21  1  29:10  1  31:59  1  32:40  1 00:32:40
      80                           IES            01:42  1  01:58  1  02:24  1  15:34  6  03:43  1  03:49  1  02:49  1  00:41  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Paula Zorģe               01:01:45 16:39:06   02:29  2  05:23  2  08:52  2  12:27  1  40:32  2  57:22  2  61:02  2  61:45  2 01:01:45
      78                           S12            02:29  2  02:54  2  03:29  2  03:35  1  28:05  6  16:50  2  03:40  2  00:43  3
                                                  00:47     00:56     01:05    -11:59     24:22     13:01     00:51     00:02   
 3. Marks Skonis              01:43:14 16:24:51   08:26  6  13:20  3  33:00  5  42:58  6  60:25  6  98:26  4 102:25  4 103:14  3 01:43:14
       0 x19                       V12            08:26  6  04:54  3  19:40  6  09:58  5  17:27  2  38:01  3  03:59  4  00:49  4
                                                  06:44     02:56     17:16    -05:36     13:44     34:12     01:10     00:08   
 4. Marta Skone               01:43:17 16:24:55   08:18  3  13:32  5  33:00  5  42:35  4  60:14  5  98:26  4 102:20  3 103:17  4 01:43:17
       0 x20                       S12            08:18  3  05:14  5  19:28  5  09:35  2  17:39  5  38:12  4  03:54  3  00:57  6
                                                  06:36     03:16     17:04    -05:59     13:56     34:23     01:05     00:16   
 5. Ketrīna Rudzāja           01:44:19 16:24:56   08:19  4  13:30  4  32:45  3  42:28  3  60:00  3  98:23  3 103:41  5 104:19  5 01:44:19
       0 x21                       S12            08:19  4  05:11  4  19:15  4  09:43  3  17:32  4  38:23  5  05:18  5  00:38  1
                                                  06:37     03:13     16:51    -05:51     13:49     34:34     02:29    -00:03   
 6. Aleksis Tucs              01:44:45 16:24:50   08:22  5  13:41  6  32:52  4  42:36  5  60:03  4  98:30  6 103:54  6 104:45  6 01:44:45
       0 x22                       V12            08:22  5  05:19  6  19:11  3  09:44  4  17:27  2  38:27  6  05:24  6  00:51  5
                                                  06:40     03:21     16:47    -05:50     13:44     34:38     02:35     00:10   
  Ideal time:                                     01:42     01:58     02:24     03:35     03:43     03:49     02:49     00:38   00:20:38


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 29.04.2019 22:17:08 OK Ziemelkurzeme