-Azimuts 5 kārta Šautuve

16.05.2024
Organiser : Ziemeļkurzeme OK
Cours Master : Jānis Brauns
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [BēRNU]
[BēRNU AR VEC] [IESāC] [IESāC GARA] [S] [S12] [S16]
[SB] [V] [V12] [V16] [V50] [VB]

V Course (1): 17 KP 5,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 40)   4.( 48)   5.( 33)   6.( 38)   7.( 49)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.( 39)  13.( 47)  14.( 42)  15.( 43)  16.( 50)  17.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Aigars Vārna              00:59:55 17:52:49   01:39  1  06:25  1  08:14  1  10:27  1  13:38  1  21:11  1  24:34  1  26:41  1  31:04  1  33:10  1  35:44  1  40:46  1  44:20  1  46:53  1  51:25  1  55:57  1  58:47  1  59:55  1 00:59:55
       0                           V              01:39  1  04:46  1  01:49  1  02:13  1  03:11  2  07:33  4  03:23  1  02:07  1  04:23  1  02:06  1  02:34  1  05:02  1  03:34  1  02:33  2  04:32  2  04:32  1  02:50  1  01:08  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andis Jaunķierpis         01:19:06 16:53:33   02:54  7  10:57  4  14:01  4  18:07  4  21:14  2  28:16  2  32:05  2  36:35  2  42:31  2  45:46  2  50:38  2  57:04  2  61:02  2  64:24  2  69:15  2  74:05  2  77:38  2  79:06  2 01:19:06
       0                           V              02:54  7  08:03  4  03:04  2  04:06  5  03:07  1  07:02  2  03:49  2  04:30  7  05:56  3  03:15  2  04:52  5  06:26  2  03:58  2  03:22  3  04:51  3  04:50  2  03:33  2  01:28  7
                                                  01:15     03:17     01:15     01:53    -00:04    -00:31     00:26     02:23     01:33     01:09     02:18     01:24     00:24     00:49     00:19     00:18     00:43     00:20   
 3. Mārtiņš Galauskis         01:21:30 16:11:26   02:11  2  12:35  5  15:50  5  18:44  5  22:52  3  31:26  3  37:01  3  40:12  3  45:22  3  49:06  3  53:44  3  60:24  3  65:07  3  67:35  3  70:41  3  75:32  3  80:28  3  81:30  3 01:21:30
       0                           V              02:11  2  10:24  5  03:15  4  02:54  2  04:08  3  08:34  5  05:35  7  03:11  5  05:10  2  03:44  5  04:38  4  06:40  3  04:43  3  02:28  1  03:06  1  04:51  3  04:56  5  01:02  2
                                                  00:32     05:38     01:26     00:41     00:57     01:01     02:12     01:04     00:47     01:38     02:04     01:38     01:09    -00:05    -01:26     00:19     02:06    -00:06   
 4. Agris Prelgauskis         01:38:31 17:36:36   02:13  3  14:45  6  18:07  6  24:20  6  30:32  4  37:38  5  42:46  4  45:10  4  52:00  4  55:41  4  59:25  4  68:56  5  75:19  4  80:00  5  85:53  4  91:19  4  97:48  5  98:31  4 01:38:31
       0                           V              02:13  3  12:32  6  03:22  7  06:13  7  06:12  4  07:06  3  05:08  5  02:24  2  06:50  4  03:41  4  03:44  2  09:31  5  06:23  4  04:41  5  05:53  4  05:26  5  06:29  7  00:43  1
                                                  00:34     07:46     01:33     04:00     03:01    -00:27     01:45     00:17     02:27     01:35     01:10     04:29     02:49     02:08     01:21     00:54     03:39    -00:25   
 5. Lāsma Grieze              01:39:01 17:36:34   02:14  4  15:01  7  18:13  7  24:23  7  30:45  5  37:36  4  42:46  4  45:18  5  52:14  5  55:41  4  59:32  5  68:52  4  75:40  5  79:33  4  86:06  5  91:24  5  97:43  4  99:01  5 01:39:01
       0                           V              02:14  4  12:47  7  03:12  3  06:10  6  06:22  5  06:51  1  05:10  6  02:32  3  06:56  5  03:27  3  03:51  3  09:20  4  06:48  5  03:53  4  06:33  5  05:18  4  06:19  6  01:18  6
                                                  00:35     08:01     01:23     03:57     03:11    -00:42     01:47     00:25     02:33     01:21     01:17     04:18     03:14     01:20     02:01     00:46     03:29     00:10   
 6. Eva Štromberga            01:59:58 16:15:32   02:16  6  09:28  3  12:43  3  16:09  3  32:18  7  42:32  7  47:07  7  50:24  7  60:38  7  65:37  7  72:11  7  82:22  7  89:24  7  95:27  7 107:41  7 114:17  7 118:47  7 119:58  6 01:59:58
       0                           V              02:16  6  07:12  2  03:15  4  03:26  4  16:09  7  10:14  6  04:35  4  03:17  6  10:14  6  04:59  7  06:34  6  10:11  7  07:02  6  06:03  6  12:14  7  06:36  6  04:30  3  01:11  4
                                                  00:37     02:26     01:26     01:13     12:58     02:41     01:12     01:10     05:51     02:53     04:00     05:09     03:28     03:30     07:42     02:04     01:40     00:03   
 7. Andris Kārkliņš           02:00:01 16:15:31   02:14  4  09:26  2  12:42  2  16:06  2  32:11  6  42:29  6  47:03  6  49:47  6  60:36  6  65:34  6  72:08  6  82:14  6  89:20  6  95:23  6 107:26  6 114:13  6 118:45  6 120:01  7 02:00:01
       0                           V              02:14  4  07:12  2  03:16  6  03:24  3  16:05  6  10:18  7  04:34  3  02:44  4  10:49  7  04:58  6  06:34  6  10:06  6  07:06  7  06:03  6  12:03  6  06:47  7  04:32  4  01:16  5
                                                  00:35     02:26     01:27     01:11     12:54     02:45     01:11     00:37     06:26     02:52     04:00     05:04     03:32     03:30     07:31     02:15     01:42     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     01:39     04:46     01:49     02:13     03:07     06:51     03:23     02:07     04:23     02:06     02:34     05:02     03:34     02:28     03:06     04:32     02:50     00:43   00:57:13

S Course (2): 15 KP 3,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 40)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 49)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 45)  15.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Inese Zīvere              00:57:28 17:52:44   02:05  2  06:28  3  09:07  2  17:08  4  20:03  4  23:19  4  27:01  1  34:10  1  36:25  1  40:31  1  43:39  1  46:54  1  52:16  1  54:17  1  56:19  1  57:28  1 00:57:28
       0                           S              02:05  2  04:23  4  02:39  1  08:01  7  02:55  1  03:16  2  03:42  1  07:09  5  02:15  1  04:06  2  03:08  1  03:15  1  05:22  4  02:01  1  02:02  2  01:09  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārīte Bērziņa            01:00:56 17:51:22   02:17  3  06:34  4  09:34  3  16:31  3  20:02  3  22:58  2  30:18  4  35:16  2  41:29  2  45:47  2  49:00  2  52:20  2  55:56  2  57:57  2  59:47  2  60:56  2 01:00:56
       0                           S              02:17  3  04:17  3  03:00  4  06:57  6  03:31  2  02:56  1  07:20  7  04:58  1  06:13  6  04:18  3  03:13  2  03:20  2  03:36  1  02:01  1  01:50  1  01:09  3
                                                  00:12    -00:06     00:21    -01:04     00:36    -00:20     03:38    -02:11     03:58     00:12     00:05     00:05    -01:46     00:00    -00:12     00:00   
 3. Māra Siliņa               01:04:48 16:05:26   01:59  1  05:36  1  08:30  1  17:51  5  21:37  5  25:13  5  32:25  5  37:54  3  44:06  4  48:28  4  52:19  4  55:43  3  59:19  3  61:28  3  63:41  3  64:48  3 01:04:48
       0                           S              01:59  1  03:37  2  02:54  2  09:21  8  03:46  3  03:36  3  07:12  6  05:29  2  06:12  5  04:22  4  03:51  4  03:24  3  03:36  1  02:09  3  02:13  4  01:07  2
                                                 -00:06    -00:46     00:15     01:20     00:51     00:20     03:30    -01:40     03:57     00:16     00:43     00:09    -01:46     00:08     00:11    -00:02   
 4. Regīna Krūmiņa            01:12:48 16:10:19   02:30  5  05:36  1  13:48  6  19:13  6  27:07  6  31:36  6  35:19  6  41:32  5  45:03  5  48:42  5  52:13  3  56:48  4  66:37  4  69:06  4  71:33  4  72:48  4 01:12:48
       0                           S              02:30  5  03:06  1  08:12  8  05:25  4  07:54  7  04:29  6  03:43  2  06:13  4  03:31  3  03:39  1  03:31  3  04:35  6  09:49  7  02:29  5  02:27  6  01:15  5
                                                  00:25    -01:17     05:33    -02:36     04:59     01:13     00:01    -00:56     01:16    -00:27     00:23     01:20     04:27     00:28     00:25     00:06   
 5. Ieva Meiere               01:24:49 18:08:58   03:32  8  07:56  6  11:19  5  14:24  2  18:23  2  22:23  1  30:03  3  44:32  6  49:02  6  59:12  6  64:13  5  67:50  5  77:26  5  80:36  5  82:51  5  84:49  5 01:24:49
       0                           S              03:32  8  04:24  5  03:23  6  03:05  1  03:59  4  04:00  4  07:40  8  14:29  8  04:30  4  10:10  8  05:01  5  03:37  5  09:36  6  03:10  7  02:15  5  01:58  7
                                                  01:27     00:01     00:44    -04:56     01:04     00:44     03:58     07:20     02:15     06:04     01:53     00:22     04:14     01:09     00:13     00:49   
 6. Kristīne Zelmene          01:30:41 17:12:10   03:21  6  16:35  8  19:34  8  23:47  8  31:00  7  35:02  7  39:50  7  45:32  7  57:15  7  62:10  7  68:13  6  71:38  6  83:56  6  86:18  6  89:41  6  90:41  6 01:30:41
       0                           S              03:21  6  13:14  8  02:59  3  04:13  3  07:13  6  04:02  5  04:48  3  05:42  3  11:43  8  04:55  5  06:03  7  03:25  4  12:18  8  02:22  4  03:23  8  01:00  1
                                                  01:16     08:51     00:20    -03:48     04:18     00:46     01:06    -01:27     09:28     00:49     02:55     00:10     06:56     00:21     01:21    -00:09   
 7. Diāna Neimane             01:37:53 16:53:20   03:27  7  12:07  7  16:39  7  22:49  7  31:02  8  39:04  8  45:31  8  54:55  8  61:12  8  67:47  8  73:27  7  79:45  7  86:31  7  92:39  7  95:59  7  97:53  7 01:37:53
       0                           S              03:27  7  08:40  7  04:32  7  06:10  5  08:13  8  08:02  8  06:27  5  09:24  6  06:17  7  06:35  7  05:40  6  06:18  7  06:46  5  06:08  8  03:20  7  01:54  6
                                                  01:22     04:17     01:53    -01:51     05:18     04:46     02:45     02:15     04:02     02:29     02:32     03:03     01:24     04:07     01:18     00:45   
    Anna Orniņa               DQ       17:40:01   02:22  4  07:09  5  10:17  4  13:40  1  18:06  1  23:12  3  28:52  2  38:46  4  41:50  3  47:10  3                                                             DQ
       0                           S              02:22  4  04:47  6  03:08  5  03:23  2  04:26  5  05:06  7  05:40  4  09:54  7  03:04  2  05:20  6                      05:05  3  03:08  6  02:10  3          
                                                  00:17     00:24     00:29    -04:38     01:31     01:50     01:58     02:45     00:49     01:14                        -00:17     01:07     00:08             
  Ideal time:                                     01:59     03:06     02:39     03:05     02:55     02:56     03:42     04:58     02:15     03:39     03:08     03:15     03:36     02:01     01:50     01:00   00:46:04

V50 Course (2): 15 KP 3,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 40)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 49)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 45)  15.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Guntars Sils              00:44:01 17:13:05   01:58  1  05:31  1  07:48  1  11:41  1  14:45  1  17:58  1  21:03  1  24:55  1  27:22  1  30:23  1  33:05  1  35:44  1  38:34  1  41:12  1  42:55  1  44:01  1 00:44:01
       0                           V50            01:58  1  03:33  1  02:17  1  03:53  2  03:04  1  03:13  2  03:05  1  03:52  1  02:27  1  03:01  1  02:42  1  02:39  1  02:50  1  02:38  2  01:43  2  01:06  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Īvāns             00:57:02 18:34:49   02:50  2  09:29  3  12:18  3  15:07  2  24:53  2  27:53  2  31:07  2  35:29  2  38:13  2  41:41  2  45:31  2  48:41  2  51:47  2  54:21  2  55:58  2  57:02  2 00:57:02
       0                           V50            02:50  2  06:39  3  02:49  2  02:49  1  09:46  4  03:00  1  03:14  2  04:22  2  02:44  2  03:28  2  03:50  2  03:10  2  03:06  2  02:34  1  01:37  1  01:04  1
                                                  00:52     03:06     00:32    -01:04     06:42    -00:13     00:09     00:30     00:17     00:27     01:08     00:31     00:16    -00:04    -00:06    -00:02   
 3. Aivars Žogla              01:10:50 16:12:07   02:51  3  07:51  2  11:51  2  17:14  3  25:25  3  29:19  3  33:44  3  39:59  3  44:17  3  49:37  3  53:35  3  58:17  3  62:39  3  66:31  3  69:27  3  70:50  3 01:10:50
       0                           V50            02:51  3  05:00  2  04:00  3  05:23  3  08:11  3  03:54  3  04:25  3  06:15  3  04:18  3  05:20  3  03:58  3  04:42  3  04:22  3  03:52  3  02:56  3  01:23  3
                                                  00:53     01:27     01:43     01:30     05:07     00:41     01:20     02:23     01:51     02:19     01:16     02:03     01:32     01:14     01:13     00:17   
 4. Gints Neimanis            01:38:04 16:53:18   03:21  4  12:14  4  16:28  4  23:17  4  30:56  4  39:42  4  45:52  4  55:01  4  61:37  4  67:50  4  73:26  4  79:23  4  87:24  4  92:36  4  96:07  4  98:04  4 01:38:04
       0                           V50            03:21  4  08:53  4  04:14  4  06:49  4  07:39  2  08:46  4  06:10  4  09:09  4  06:36  4  06:13  4  05:36  4  05:57  4  08:01  4  05:12  4  03:31  4  01:57  4
                                                  01:23     05:20     01:57     02:56     04:35     05:33     03:05     05:17     04:09     03:12     02:54     03:18     05:11     02:34     01:48     00:51   
  Ideal time:                                     01:58     03:33     02:17     02:49     03:04     03:00     03:05     03:52     02:27     03:01     02:42     02:39     02:50     02:34     01:37     01:04   00:42:32

VB Course (2): 15 KP 3,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 40)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 49)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 45)  15.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Dāvis Zelmenis            01:30:38 17:12:07   03:23  1  16:33  1  19:26  1  23:49  1  30:41  1  34:53  1  39:42  1  45:29  1  57:02  1  62:15  1  67:59  1  71:22  1  84:04  1  86:11  1  89:40  1  90:38  1 01:30:38
       0                           VB             03:23  1  13:10  1  02:53  1  04:23  1  06:52  1  04:12  1  04:49  1  05:47  1  11:33  1  05:13  1  05:44  1  03:23  1  12:42  1  02:07  1  03:29  1  00:58  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:23     13:10     02:53     04:23     06:52     04:12     04:49     05:47     11:33     05:13     05:44     03:23     12:42     02:07     03:29     00:58   01:30:38

IESāC GARA Course (3): 13 KP 3,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 41)   5.( 39)   6.( 33)   7.( 48)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 32)  11.( 50)  12.( 45)  13.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Sanita Lasmane            00:55:41 15:50:04   02:42  1  05:34  1  08:22  1  13:07  1  16:33  1  21:37  1  25:11  1  36:57  1  39:12  1  41:37  1  49:34  1  52:39  1  54:55  1  55:41  1 00:55:41
       0                           IESāC GARA     02:42  1  02:52  1  02:48  1  04:45  1  03:26  1  05:04  1  03:34  1  11:46  2  02:15  1  02:25  1  07:57  1  03:05  1  02:16  1  00:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aivars Būmanis            01:45:35 15:45:22   03:08  2  08:07  2  13:52  2  23:33  2  45:04  2  51:28  2  58:05  2  64:30  2  69:28  2  80:45  2  93:40  2  99:05  2 103:09  2 105:35  2 01:45:35
       0                           IESāC GARA     03:08  2  04:59  2  05:45  2  09:41  2  21:31  2  06:24  2  06:37  2  06:25  1  04:58  2  11:17  2  12:55  2  05:25  2  04:04  2  02:26  2
                                                  00:26     02:07     02:57     04:56     18:05     01:20     03:03    -05:21     02:43     08:52     04:58     02:20     01:48     01:40   
  Ideal time:                                     02:42     02:52     02:48     04:45     03:26     05:04     03:34     06:25     02:15     02:25     07:57     03:05     02:16     00:46   00:50:20

IESāC Course (4): 9 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 47)   3.( 41)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 32)   8.( 45)   9.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Kate Balode               00:21:08 17:28:12   01:26  1  02:42  1  06:01  1  08:21  1  10:23  1  12:27  1  14:15  1  17:52  1  19:25  1  21:08  1 00:21:08
       0                           IESāC          01:26  1  01:16  1  03:19  1  02:20  1  02:02  1  02:04  1  01:48  1  03:37  1  01:33  1  01:43  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rūta Meiere               00:45:52 18:07:29   04:30  3  08:30  3  16:32  2  20:28  2  25:52  3  31:33  3  35:23  3  40:46  2  44:30  2  45:52  2 00:45:52
       0                           IESāC          04:30  3  04:00  3  08:02  2  03:56  2  05:24  3  05:41  3  03:50  2  05:23  2  03:44  2  01:22  1
                                                  03:04     02:44     04:43     01:36     03:22     03:37     02:02     01:46     02:11    -00:21   
 3. Ksenija Celmiņa           00:48:43 17:27:50   02:00  2  04:30  2  16:46  3  21:40  3  25:47  2  29:04  2  32:56  2  41:39  3  46:57  3  48:43  3 00:48:43
       0                           IESāC          02:00  2  02:30  2  12:16  3  04:54  3  04:07  2  03:17  2  03:52  3  08:43  3  05:18  3  01:46  3
                                                  00:34     01:14     08:57     02:34     02:05     01:13     02:04     05:06     03:45     00:03   
    Vaira Černiševa           DQ       16:18:35   20:30  4  25:44  4                                                                                 DQ
       0                           IESāC          20:30  4  05:14  4                      07:24  4  06:45  4                                        
                                                  19:04     03:58                         05:22     04:41                                           
  Ideal time:                                     01:26     01:16     03:19     02:20     02:02     02:04     01:48     03:37     01:33     01:22   00:20:47

BēRNU AR VEC Course (5): 4 KP 1,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 31)   4.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Krišjānis Bērziņš         00:24:12 18:55:38   02:06  1  07:09  1  15:49  1  21:09  1  24:12  1 00:24:12
       0                           BēRNU AR V     02:06  1  05:03  1  08:40  1  05:20  1  03:03  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arnolds Skudra            00:25:49 16:47:53   02:29  2  08:26  2  17:33  2  22:59  2  25:49  2 00:25:49
       0                           BēRNU AR V     02:29  2  05:57  2  09:07  2  05:26  2  02:50  1
                                                  00:23     00:54     00:27     00:06    -00:13   
  Ideal time:                                     02:06     05:03     08:40     05:20     02:50   00:23:59

#1 Course (V): 17 KP 5,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 40)   4.( 48)   5.( 33)   6.( 38)   7.( 49)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.( 39)  13.( 47)  14.( 42)  15.( 43)  16.( 50)  17.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Aigars Vārna              00:59:55 17:52:49   01:39  1  06:25  1  08:14  1  10:27  1  13:38  1  21:11  1  24:34  1  26:41  1  31:04  1  33:10  1  35:44  1  40:46  1  44:20  1  46:53  1  51:25  1  55:57  1  58:47  1  59:55  1 00:59:55
       0                           V              01:39  1  04:46  1  01:49  1  02:13  1  03:11  2  07:33  4  03:23  1  02:07  1  04:23  1  02:06  1  02:34  1  05:02  1  03:34  1  02:33  2  04:32  2  04:32  1  02:50  1  01:08  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andis Jaunķierpis         01:19:06 16:53:33   02:54  7  10:57  4  14:01  4  18:07  4  21:14  2  28:16  2  32:05  2  36:35  2  42:31  2  45:46  2  50:38  2  57:04  2  61:02  2  64:24  2  69:15  2  74:05  2  77:38  2  79:06  2 01:19:06
       0                           V              02:54  7  08:03  4  03:04  2  04:06  5  03:07  1  07:02  2  03:49  2  04:30  7  05:56  3  03:15  2  04:52  5  06:26  2  03:58  2  03:22  3  04:51  3  04:50  2  03:33  2  01:28  7
                                                  01:15     03:17     01:15     01:53    -00:04    -00:31     00:26     02:23     01:33     01:09     02:18     01:24     00:24     00:49     00:19     00:18     00:43     00:20   
 3. Mārtiņš Galauskis         01:21:30 16:11:26   02:11  2  12:35  5  15:50  5  18:44  5  22:52  3  31:26  3  37:01  3  40:12  3  45:22  3  49:06  3  53:44  3  60:24  3  65:07  3  67:35  3  70:41  3  75:32  3  80:28  3  81:30  3 01:21:30
       0                           V              02:11  2  10:24  5  03:15  4  02:54  2  04:08  3  08:34  5  05:35  7  03:11  5  05:10  2  03:44  5  04:38  4  06:40  3  04:43  3  02:28  1  03:06  1  04:51  3  04:56  5  01:02  2
                                                  00:32     05:38     01:26     00:41     00:57     01:01     02:12     01:04     00:47     01:38     02:04     01:38     01:09    -00:05    -01:26     00:19     02:06    -00:06   
 4. Agris Prelgauskis         01:38:31 17:36:36   02:13  3  14:45  6  18:07  6  24:20  6  30:32  4  37:38  5  42:46  4  45:10  4  52:00  4  55:41  4  59:25  4  68:56  5  75:19  4  80:00  5  85:53  4  91:19  4  97:48  5  98:31  4 01:38:31
       0                           V              02:13  3  12:32  6  03:22  7  06:13  7  06:12  4  07:06  3  05:08  5  02:24  2  06:50  4  03:41  4  03:44  2  09:31  5  06:23  4  04:41  5  05:53  4  05:26  5  06:29  7  00:43  1
                                                  00:34     07:46     01:33     04:00     03:01    -00:27     01:45     00:17     02:27     01:35     01:10     04:29     02:49     02:08     01:21     00:54     03:39    -00:25   
 5. Lāsma Grieze              01:39:01 17:36:34   02:14  4  15:01  7  18:13  7  24:23  7  30:45  5  37:36  4  42:46  4  45:18  5  52:14  5  55:41  4  59:32  5  68:52  4  75:40  5  79:33  4  86:06  5  91:24  5  97:43  4  99:01  5 01:39:01
       0                           V              02:14  4  12:47  7  03:12  3  06:10  6  06:22  5  06:51  1  05:10  6  02:32  3  06:56  5  03:27  3  03:51  3  09:20  4  06:48  5  03:53  4  06:33  5  05:18  4  06:19  6  01:18  6
                                                  00:35     08:01     01:23     03:57     03:11    -00:42     01:47     00:25     02:33     01:21     01:17     04:18     03:14     01:20     02:01     00:46     03:29     00:10   
 6. Eva Štromberga            01:59:58 16:15:32   02:16  6  09:28  3  12:43  3  16:09  3  32:18  7  42:32  7  47:07  7  50:24  7  60:38  7  65:37  7  72:11  7  82:22  7  89:24  7  95:27  7 107:41  7 114:17  7 118:47  7 119:58  6 01:59:58
       0                           V              02:16  6  07:12  2  03:15  4  03:26  4  16:09  7  10:14  6  04:35  4  03:17  6  10:14  6  04:59  7  06:34  6  10:11  7  07:02  6  06:03  6  12:14  7  06:36  6  04:30  3  01:11  4
                                                  00:37     02:26     01:26     01:13     12:58     02:41     01:12     01:10     05:51     02:53     04:00     05:09     03:28     03:30     07:42     02:04     01:40     00:03   
 7. Andris Kārkliņš           02:00:01 16:15:31   02:14  4  09:26  2  12:42  2  16:06  2  32:11  6  42:29  6  47:03  6  49:47  6  60:36  6  65:34  6  72:08  6  82:14  6  89:20  6  95:23  6 107:26  6 114:13  6 118:45  6 120:01  7 02:00:01
       0                           V              02:14  4  07:12  2  03:16  6  03:24  3  16:05  6  10:18  7  04:34  3  02:44  4  10:49  7  04:58  6  06:34  6  10:06  6  07:06  7  06:03  6  12:03  6  06:47  7  04:32  4  01:16  5
                                                  00:35     02:26     01:27     01:11     12:54     02:45     01:11     00:37     06:26     02:52     04:00     05:04     03:32     03:30     07:31     02:15     01:42     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     01:39     04:46     01:49     02:13     03:07     06:51     03:23     02:07     04:23     02:06     02:34     05:02     03:34     02:28     03:06     04:32     02:50     00:43   00:57:13

#2 Course (S,V50,VB): 15 KP 3,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 40)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 49)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 45)  15.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Guntars Sils              00:44:01 17:13:05   01:58  1  05:31  1  07:48  1  11:41  1  14:45  1  17:58  1  21:03  1  24:55  1  27:22  1  30:23  1  33:05  1  35:44  1  38:34  1  41:12  1  42:55  1  44:01  1 00:44:01
       0                           V50            01:58  1  03:33  2  02:17  1  03:53  4  03:04  2  03:13  3  03:05  1  03:52  1  02:27  2  03:01  1  02:42  1  02:39  1  02:50  1  02:38  8  01:43  2  01:06  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Īvāns             00:57:02 18:34:49   02:50  7  09:29  9  12:18  8  15:07  4  24:53  7  27:53  7  31:07  6  35:29  4  38:13  3  41:41  3  45:31  3  48:41  3  51:47  2  54:21  3  55:58  2  57:02  2 00:57:02
       0                           V50            02:50  7  06:39  9  02:49  3  02:49  1  09:46 13  03:00  2  03:14  2  04:22  2  02:44  3  03:28  2  03:50  5  03:10  2  03:06  2  02:34  7  01:37  1  01:04  3
                                                  00:52     03:06     00:32    -01:04     06:42    -00:13     00:09     00:30     00:17     00:27     01:08     00:31     00:16    -00:04    -00:06    -00:02   
 3. Inese Zīvere              00:57:28 17:52:44   02:05  3  06:28  4  09:07  3  17:08  6  20:03  5  23:19  5  27:01  2  34:10  2  36:25  2  40:31  2  43:39  2  46:54  2  52:16  3  54:17  2  56:19  3  57:28  3 00:57:28
       0                           S              02:05  3  04:23  5  02:39  2  08:01 12  02:55  1  03:16  4  03:42  3  07:09  9  02:15  1  04:06  4  03:08  2  03:15  3  05:22  7  02:01  1  02:02  4  01:09  6
                                                  00:07     00:50     00:22     04:08    -00:09     00:03     00:37     03:17    -00:12     01:05     00:26     00:36     02:32    -00:37     00:19     00:03   
 4. Mārīte Bērziņa            01:00:56 17:51:22   02:17  4  06:34  5  09:34  4  16:31  5  20:02  4  22:58  3  30:18  5  35:16  3  41:29  4  45:47  4  49:00  4  52:20  4  55:56  4  57:57  4  59:47  4  60:56  4 01:00:56
       0                           S              02:17  4  04:17  4  03:00  7  06:57 11  03:31  3  02:56  1  07:20 12  04:58  3  06:13  9  04:18  5  03:13  3  03:20  4  03:36  3  02:01  1  01:50  3  01:09  6
                                                  00:19     00:44     00:43     03:04     00:27    -00:17     04:15     01:06     03:46     01:17     00:31     00:41     00:46    -00:37     00:07     00:03   
 5. Māra Siliņa               01:04:48 16:05:26   01:59  2  05:36  2  08:30  2  17:51  8  21:37  6  25:13  6  32:25  7  37:54  5  44:06  6  48:28  6  52:19  6  55:43  5  59:19  5  61:28  5  63:41  5  64:48  5 01:04:48
       0                           S              01:59  2  03:37  3  02:54  5  09:21 13  03:46  4  03:36  5  07:12 11  05:29  4  06:12  8  04:22  6  03:51  6  03:24  6  03:36  3  02:09  4  02:13  6  01:07  5
                                                  00:01     00:04     00:37     05:28     00:42     00:23     04:07     01:37     03:45     01:21     01:09     00:45     00:46    -00:29     00:30     00:01   
 6. Aivars Žogla              01:10:50 16:12:07   02:51  8  07:51  7  11:51  7  17:14  7  25:25  8  29:19  8  33:44  8  39:59  7  44:17  7  49:37  8  53:35  7  58:17  7  62:39  6  66:31  6  69:27  6  70:50  6 01:10:50
       0                           V50            02:51  8  05:00  8  04:00 10  05:23  7  08:11 11  03:54  6  04:25  5  06:15  8  04:18  6  05:20  9  03:58  7  04:42 10  04:22  5  03:52 11  02:56  9  01:23  9
                                                  00:53     01:27     01:43     01:30     05:07     00:41     01:20     02:23     01:51     02:19     01:16     02:03     01:32     01:14     01:13     00:17   
 7. Regīna Krūmiņa            01:12:48 16:10:19   02:30  6  05:36  2  13:48  9  19:13  9  27:07  9  31:36  9  35:19  9  41:32  8  45:03  8  48:42  7  52:13  5  56:48  6  66:37  7  69:06  7  71:33  7  72:48  7 01:12:48
       0                           S              02:30  6  03:06  1  08:12 13  05:25  8  07:54 10  04:29 10  03:43  4  06:13  7  03:31  5  03:39  3  03:31  4  04:35  9  09:49 11  02:29  6  02:27  8  01:15  8
                                                  00:32    -00:27     05:55     01:32     04:50     01:16     00:38     02:21     01:04     00:38     00:49     01:56     06:59    -00:09     00:44     00:09   
 8. Ieva Meiere               01:24:49 18:08:58   03:32 13  07:56  8  11:19  6  14:24  3  18:23  3  22:23  2  30:03  4  44:32  9  49:02  9  59:12  9  64:13  8  67:50  8  77:26  8  80:36  8  82:51  8  84:49  8 01:24:49
       0                           S              03:32 13  04:24  6  03:23  9  03:05  2  03:59  5  04:00  7  07:40 13  14:29 13  04:30  7  10:10 13  05:01  8  03:37  8  09:36 10  03:10 10  02:15  7  01:58 12
                                                  01:34     00:51     01:06    -00:48     00:55     00:47     04:35     10:37     02:03     07:09     02:19     00:58     06:46     00:32     00:32     00:52   
 9. Dāvis Zelmenis            01:30:38 17:12:07   03:23 11  16:33 12  19:26 12  23:49 13  30:41 10  34:53 10  39:42 10  45:29 10  57:02 10  62:15 11  67:59  9  71:22  9  84:04 10  86:11  9  89:40  9  90:38  9 01:30:38
       0                           VB             03:23 11  13:10 12  02:53  4  04:23  6  06:52  7  04:12  9  04:49  7  05:47  6  11:33 12  05:13  8  05:44 11  03:23  5  12:42 13  02:07  3  03:29 12  00:58  1
                                                  01:25     09:37     00:36     00:30     03:48     00:59     01:44     01:55     09:06     02:12     03:02     00:44     09:52    -00:31     01:46    -00:08   
10. Kristīne Zelmene          01:30:41 17:12:10   03:21  9  16:35 13  19:34 13  23:47 12  31:00 12  35:02 11  39:50 11  45:32 11  57:15 11  62:10 10  68:13 10  71:38 10  83:56  9  86:18 10  89:41 10  90:41 10 01:30:41
       0                           S              03:21  9  13:14 13  02:59  6  04:13  5  07:13  8  04:02  8  04:48  6  05:42  5  11:43 13  04:55  7  06:03 12  03:25  7  12:18 12  02:22  5  03:23 11  01:00  2
                                                  01:23     09:41     00:42     00:20     04:09     00:49     01:43     01:50     09:16     01:54     03:21     00:46     09:28    -00:16     01:40    -00:06   
11. Diāna Neimane             01:37:53 16:53:20   03:27 12  12:07 10  16:39 11  22:49 10  31:02 13  39:04 12  45:31 12  54:55 12  61:12 12  67:47 12  73:27 12  79:45 12  86:31 11  92:39 12  95:59 11  97:53 11 01:37:53
       0                           S              03:27 12  08:40 10  04:32 12  06:10  9  08:13 12  08:02 12  06:27 10  09:24 11  06:17 10  06:35 12  05:40 10  06:18 12  06:46  8  06:08 13  03:20 10  01:54 10
                                                  01:29     05:07     02:15     02:17     05:09     04:49     03:22     05:32     03:50     03:34     02:58     03:39     03:56     03:30     01:37     00:48   
12. Gints Neimanis            01:38:04 16:53:18   03:21  9  12:14 11  16:28 10  23:17 11  30:56 11  39:42 13  45:52 13  55:01 13  61:37 13  67:50 13  73:26 11  79:23 11  87:24 12  92:36 11  96:07 12  98:04 12 01:38:04
       0                           V50            03:21  9  08:53 11  04:14 11  06:49 10  07:39  9  08:46 13  06:10  9  09:09 10  06:36 11  06:13 11  05:36  9  05:57 11  08:01  9  05:12 12  03:31 13  01:57 11
                                                  01:23     05:20     01:57     02:56     04:35     05:33     03:05     05:17     04:09     03:12     02:54     03:18     05:11     02:34     01:48     00:51   
    Anna Orniņa               DQ       17:40:01   02:22  5  07:09  6  10:17  5  13:40  2  18:06  2  23:12  4  28:52  3  38:46  6  41:50  5  47:10  5                                                             DQ
       0                           S              02:22  5  04:47  7  03:08  8  03:23  3  04:26  6  05:06 11  05:40  8  09:54 12  03:04  4  05:20  9                      05:05  6  03:08  9  02:10  5          
                                                  00:24     01:14     00:51    -00:30     01:22     01:53     02:35     06:02     00:37     02:19                         02:15     00:30     00:27             
  Ideal time:                                     01:58     03:06     02:17     02:49     02:55     02:56     03:05     03:52     02:15     03:01     02:42     02:39     02:50     02:01     01:37     00:58   00:41:01

#3 Course (IESāC GARA): 13 KP 3,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 41)   5.( 39)   6.( 33)   7.( 48)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 32)  11.( 50)  12.( 45)  13.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Sanita Lasmane            00:55:41 15:50:04   02:42  1  05:34  1  08:22  1  13:07  1  16:33  1  21:37  1  25:11  1  36:57  1  39:12  1  41:37  1  49:34  1  52:39  1  54:55  1  55:41  1 00:55:41
       0                           IESāC GARA     02:42  1  02:52  1  02:48  1  04:45  1  03:26  1  05:04  1  03:34  1  11:46  2  02:15  1  02:25  1  07:57  1  03:05  1  02:16  1  00:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aivars Būmanis            01:45:35 15:45:22   03:08  2  08:07  2  13:52  2  23:33  2  45:04  2  51:28  2  58:05  2  64:30  2  69:28  2  80:45  2  93:40  2  99:05  2 103:09  2 105:35  2 01:45:35
       0                           IESāC GARA     03:08  2  04:59  2  05:45  2  09:41  2  21:31  2  06:24  2  06:37  2  06:25  1  04:58  2  11:17  2  12:55  2  05:25  2  04:04  2  02:26  2
                                                  00:26     02:07     02:57     04:56     18:05     01:20     03:03    -05:21     02:43     08:52     04:58     02:20     01:48     01:40   
  Ideal time:                                     02:42     02:52     02:48     04:45     03:26     05:04     03:34     06:25     02:15     02:25     07:57     03:05     02:16     00:46   00:50:20

#4 Course (SB,V16,S16,V12,S12,IESāC): 9 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 47)   3.( 41)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 32)   8.( 45)   9.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Kate Balode               00:21:08 17:28:12   01:26  1  02:42  1  06:01  1  08:21  1  10:23  1  12:27  1  14:15  1  17:52  1  19:25  1  21:08  1 00:21:08
       0                           IESāC          01:26  1  01:16  1  03:19  1  02:20  1  02:02  1  02:04  1  01:48  1  03:37  1  01:33  1  01:43  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rūta Meiere               00:45:52 18:07:29   04:30  3  08:30  3  16:32  2  20:28  2  25:52  3  31:33  3  35:23  3  40:46  2  44:30  2  45:52  2 00:45:52
       0                           IESāC          04:30  3  04:00  3  08:02  2  03:56  2  05:24  3  05:41  3  03:50  2  05:23  2  03:44  2  01:22  1
                                                  03:04     02:44     04:43     01:36     03:22     03:37     02:02     01:46     02:11    -00:21   
 3. Ksenija Celmiņa           00:48:43 17:27:50   02:00  2  04:30  2  16:46  3  21:40  3  25:47  2  29:04  2  32:56  2  41:39  3  46:57  3  48:43  3 00:48:43
       0                           IESāC          02:00  2  02:30  2  12:16  3  04:54  3  04:07  2  03:17  2  03:52  3  08:43  3  05:18  3  01:46  3
                                                  00:34     01:14     08:57     02:34     02:05     01:13     02:04     05:06     03:45     00:03   
    Vaira Černiševa           DQ       16:18:35   20:30  4  25:44  4                                                                                 DQ
       0                           IESāC          20:30  4  05:14  4                      07:24  4  06:45  4                                        
                                                  19:04     03:58                         05:22     04:41                                           
  Ideal time:                                     01:26     01:16     03:19     02:20     02:02     02:04     01:48     03:37     01:33     01:22   00:20:47

#5 Course (BēRNU,BēRNU AR VEC): 4 KP 1,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 31)   4.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Krišjānis Bērziņš         00:24:12 18:55:38   02:06  1  07:09  1  15:49  1  21:09  1  24:12  1 00:24:12
       0                           BēRNU AR V     02:06  1  05:03  1  08:40  1  05:20  1  03:03  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arnolds Skudra            00:25:49 16:47:53   02:29  2  08:26  2  17:33  2  22:59  2  25:49  2 00:25:49
       0                           BēRNU AR V     02:29  2  05:57  2  09:07  2  05:26  2  02:50  1
                                                  00:23     00:54     00:27     00:06    -00:13   
  Ideal time:                                     02:06     05:03     08:40     05:20     02:50   00:23:59


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 16.05.2024 20:35:24 OK Ziemelkurzeme