o-iepazīšanas diena

2008.12.20.
Organiser : OK Ziemeļkurzeme
Course Master : OKZK
[#1] [#2]
#1 Course (V): 11 KP 3,8 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Andris Mireckis            00:21:43 13:36:22   02:00  1  04:05  1  06:29  1  07:56  1  09:29  1  11:07  1  12:20  1  14:53  1  17:59  1  19:50  1  21:30  1  21:43  1 00:21:43
        6                                           02:00  1  02:05  2  02:24  1  01:27  1  01:33  1  01:38  1  01:13  1  02:33  3  03:06  2  01:51  1  01:40  1  00:13  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Raimonds Lapiņš            00:23:10 13:46:58   02:13  2  04:34  2  07:15  2  08:51  2  10:30  2  12:19  2  13:36  2  16:05  2  19:05  2  21:07  2  22:56  2  23:10  2 00:23:10
       13                                           02:13  2  02:21  4  02:41  3  01:36  2  01:39  3  01:49  3  01:17  2  02:29  1  03:00  1  02:02  3  01:49  2  00:14  3
                                                    00:13     00:16     00:17     00:09     00:06     00:11     00:04    -00:04    -00:06     00:11     00:09     00:01   
  3. Kristaps Bērziņš           00:25:42 13:26:32   03:07  6  05:11  4  07:35  3  09:15  3  10:48  3  12:36  3  13:59  3  16:45  3  21:43  3  23:38  3  25:30  3  25:42  3 00:25:42
        5                                           03:07  6  02:04  1  02:24  1  01:40  3  01:33  1  01:48  2  01:23  3  02:46  4  04:58  8  01:55  2  01:52  3  00:12  1
                                                    01:07    -00:01     00:00     00:13     00:00     00:10     00:10     00:13     01:52     00:04     00:12    -00:01   
  4. Pēteris Īvāns              00:26:37 13:44:09   02:38  4  06:00  5  09:03  5  10:51  5  12:58  5  15:03  5  16:27  5  18:57  5  22:18  4  24:21  4  26:21  4  26:37  4 00:26:37
       14                                           02:38  4  03:22  5  03:03  6  01:48  7  02:07  7  02:05  6  01:24  4  02:30  2  03:21  3  02:03  4  02:00  4  00:16  5
                                                    00:38     01:17     00:39     00:21     00:34     00:27     00:11    -00:03     00:15     00:12     00:20     00:03   
  5. Artūrs Žogla               00:27:17 13:39:17   02:39  5  04:52  3  07:51  4  09:38  4  11:40  4  13:41  4  15:13  4  18:10  4  22:40  5  25:00  5  27:03  5  27:17  5 00:27:17
       11                                           02:39  5  02:13  3  02:59  5  01:47  5  02:02  5  02:01  4  01:32  5  02:57  6  04:30  7  02:20  6  02:03  5  00:14  3
                                                    00:39     00:08     00:35     00:20     00:29     00:23     00:19     00:24     01:24     00:29     00:23     00:01   
  6. Gatis Žogla                00:28:39 13:33:16   02:37  3  06:40  7  09:33  6  11:20  6  13:19  6  15:20  6  16:53  6  19:54  6  23:49  6  26:07  6  28:21  6  28:39  6 00:28:39
        9                                           02:37  3  04:03  8  02:53  4  01:47  5  01:59  4  02:01  4  01:33  6  03:01  7  03:55  5  02:18  5  02:14  6  00:18  7
                                                    00:37     01:58     00:29     00:20     00:26     00:23     00:20     00:28     00:49     00:27     00:34     00:05   
  7. Jānis Turks                00:30:55 13:50:37   03:10  7  07:40  9  11:09  9  12:55  9  14:58  7  17:12  7  19:09  7  22:02  7  25:50  7  28:11  7  30:38  7  30:55  7 00:30:55
       17                                           03:10  7  04:30  9  03:29  7  01:46  4  02:03  6  02:14  7  01:57  8  02:53  5  03:48  4  02:21  7  02:27  7  00:17  6
                                                    01:10     02:25     01:05     00:19     00:30     00:36     00:44     00:20     00:42     00:30     00:47     00:04   
  8. Uldis Vēciņš               00:35:10 13:42:01   03:11  8  06:36  6  10:50  7  12:53  7  15:37  9  18:29  9  21:01  9  24:38  8  29:38  9  32:19  8  34:52  8  35:10  8 00:35:10
       15                                           03:11  8  03:25  6  04:14  9  02:03  9  02:44  9  02:52  8  02:32  9  03:37  8  05:00  9  02:41  8  02:33  8  00:18  7
                                                    01:11     01:20     01:50     00:36     01:11     01:14     01:19     01:04     01:54     00:50     00:53     00:05   
  9. Ivars Šleiners             00:35:26 13:25:55   03:33  9  07:03  8  10:55  8  12:54  8  15:28  8  18:25  8  20:14  8  25:28  9  29:33  8  32:21  9  35:04  9  35:26  9 00:35:26
        8                                           03:33  9  03:30  7  03:52  8  01:59  8  02:34  8  02:57  9  01:49  7  05:14  9  04:05  6  02:48  9  02:43  9  00:22  9
                                                    01:33     01:25     01:28     00:32     01:01     01:19     00:36     02:41     00:59     00:57     01:03     00:09   
  Ideal time:                                       02:00     02:04     02:24     01:27     01:33     01:38     01:13     02:29     03:00     01:51     01:40     00:12   00:21:31

#2 Course (SVJ,SV50): 8 KP 2,0 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 46)   2.( 41)   3.( 45)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 42)   7.( 47)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ilze Lapiņa                00:15:41 13:43:27   02:01  4  03:10  1  05:46  1  07:41  1  09:42  1  11:23  2  14:08  1  15:24  1  15:41  1 00:15:41
        7                                           02:01  4  01:09  1  02:36  1  01:55  2  02:01  2  01:41  3  02:45  1  01:16  4  00:17  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Alvita Mirecka             00:15:46 13:49:34   01:59  2  03:16  2  06:00  2  07:52  2  09:44  2  11:17  1  14:13  2  15:32  2  15:46  2 00:15:46
       10                                           01:59  2  01:17  3  02:44  3  01:52  1  01:52  1  01:33  1  02:56  2  01:19  5  00:14  1
                                                   -00:02     00:08     00:08    -00:03    -00:09    -00:08     00:11     00:03    -00:03   
  3. Eva Haberkorne-Vimba       00:16:44 13:52:50   02:00  3  03:25  3  06:10  4  08:10  4  10:30  3  12:16  3  15:15  3  16:26  3  16:44  3 00:16:44
       12                                           02:00  3  01:25  4  02:45  4  02:00  3  02:20  4  01:46  5  02:59  3  01:11  2  00:18  5
                                                   -00:01     00:16     00:09     00:05     00:19     00:05     00:14    -00:05     00:01   
  4. Odeta Turka                00:17:40 14:00:58   03:05  6  04:18  5  07:07  5  09:17  5  11:22  5  13:06  5  16:09  4  17:23  4  17:40  4 00:17:40
       16                                           03:05  6  01:13  2  02:49  5  02:10  6  02:05  3  01:44  4  03:03  4  01:14  3  00:17  3
                                                    01:04     00:04     00:13     00:15     00:04     00:03     00:18    -00:02     00:00   
  5. Sandis Miezītis            00:17:59 13:28:50   01:58  1  03:26  4  06:02  3  08:04  3  11:02  4  12:38  4  16:39  5  17:43  5  17:59  5 00:17:59
        1                                           01:58  1  01:28  6  02:36  1  02:02  4  02:58  7  01:36  2  04:01  6  01:04  1  00:16  2
                                                   -00:03     00:19     00:00     00:07     00:57    -00:05     01:16    -00:12    -00:01   
  6. Mārīte Turka               00:20:48 14:03:32   03:31  7  04:56  7  07:57  6  09:59  6  12:33  6  14:38  6  18:48  6  20:27  6  20:48  6 00:20:48
       18                                           03:31  7  01:25  4  03:01  6  02:02  4  02:34  5  02:05  6  04:10  7  01:39  7  00:21  7
                                                    01:30     00:16     00:25     00:07     00:33     00:24     01:25     00:23     00:04   
  7. Kristīna Ēce               00:21:27 13:24:20   02:53  5  04:54  6  08:25  7  10:49  7  13:29  7  15:35  7  19:33  7  21:07  7  21:27  7 00:21:27
        2                                           02:53  5  02:01  7  03:31  7  02:24  7  02:40  6  02:06  7  03:58  5  01:34  6  00:20  6
                                                    00:52     00:52     00:55     00:29     00:39     00:25     01:13     00:18     00:03   
  8. Inese Vēciņš               00:29:06 13:20:52   05:37  8  07:45  8  11:55  8  14:56  8  19:17  8  21:46  8  26:52  8  28:45  8  29:06  8 00:29:06
        4                                           05:37  8  02:08  8  04:10  8  03:01  8  04:21  8  02:29  8  05:06  8  01:53  8  00:21  7
                                                    03:36     00:59     01:34     01:06     02:20     00:48     02:21     00:37     00:04   
  8. Gunta Ločmele              00:29:06 13:20:52   05:37  8  07:45  8  11:55  8  14:56  8  19:17  8  21:46  8  26:52  8  28:45  8  29:06  8 00:29:06
        3                                           05:37  8  02:08  8  04:10  8  03:01  8  04:21  8  02:29  8  05:06  8  01:53  8  00:21  7
                                                    03:36     00:59     01:34     01:06     02:20     00:48     02:21     00:37     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                       01:58     01:09     02:36     01:52     01:52     01:33     02:45     01:04     00:14   00:15:03


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 2008.12.21. 0:20:05 OK Ziemelkurzeme