TJ1

5/26/2021
[S] [S13] [S17] [S40] [V] [V13]
[V17] [V40] [V50]
V Course (1): 9 KP 5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 52)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Martiņš Fārenhorsts       00:20:20 18:47:26   01:06  1  03:46  1  04:57  1  07:47  1  09:03  1  11:59  1  13:15  1  16:09  1  17:26  1  20:20  1 00:20:20
      43                           V              01:06  1  02:40  1  01:11  1  02:50  1  01:16  2  02:56  2  01:16  2  02:54  2  01:17  2  02:54  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Šņoriņš          00:21:12 18:29:06   01:20  4  04:29  4  05:52  3  08:55  3  10:10  3  12:57  3  14:10  3  17:02  2  18:15  2  21:12  2 00:21:12
       0 x31                       V              01:20  4  03:09  4  01:23  4  03:03  3  01:15  1  02:47  1  01:13  1  02:52  1  01:13  1  02:57  3
                                                  00:14     00:29     00:12     00:13    -00:01    -00:09    -00:03    -00:02    -00:04     00:03   
 3. Andris Mireckis           00:21:22 19:04:23   01:12  2  04:05  2  05:23  2  08:25  2  09:45  2  12:46  2  14:06  2  17:10  3  18:29  3  21:22  3 00:21:22
      27                           V              01:12  2  02:53  2  01:18  2  03:02  2  01:20  4  03:01  3  01:20  3  03:04  3  01:19  3  02:53  1
                                                  00:06     00:13     00:07     00:12     00:04     00:05     00:04     00:10     00:02    -00:01   
 4. Ģirts Žagars              00:22:17 18:29:04   01:21  5  04:30  5  05:52  3  08:58  4  10:17  4  13:21  4  14:43  4  17:50  4  19:11  4  22:17  4 00:22:17
      59                           V              01:21  5  03:09  4  01:22  3  03:06  4  01:19  3  03:04  4  01:22  4  03:07  4  01:21  4  03:06  4
                                                  00:15     00:29     00:11     00:16     00:03     00:08     00:06     00:13     00:04     00:12   
 5. Kaspars Pauliņš           00:23:35 19:02:44   01:38  7  04:57  6  06:20  6  09:36  6  11:02  6  14:19  5  15:44  5  19:00  5  20:23  5  23:35  5 00:23:35
       0 x56                       V              01:38  7  03:19  6  01:23  4  03:16  5  01:26  5  03:17  5  01:25  5  03:16  5  01:23  5  03:12  5
                                                  00:32     00:39     00:12     00:26     00:10     00:21     00:09     00:22     00:06     00:18   
 6. Dāvis Dundurs             00:24:56 18:51:11   01:17  3  04:25  3  05:52  3  09:19  5  10:51  5  14:28  6  16:01  6  19:29  6  21:07  6  24:56  6 00:24:56
       0 x47                       V              01:17  3  03:08  3  01:27  6  03:27  6  01:32  6  03:37  6  01:33  6  03:28  6  01:38  6  03:49  7
                                                  00:11     00:28     00:16     00:37     00:16     00:41     00:17     00:34     00:21     00:55   
 7. Janis Rullis              00:27:04 18:33:22   01:32  6  05:05  7  06:45  7  10:26  7  12:08  7  16:00  7  17:44  7  21:38  7  23:20  7  27:04  7 00:27:04
       0 x44                       V              01:32  6  03:33  7  01:40  7  03:41  7  01:42  7  03:52  7  01:44  7  03:54  7  01:42  7  03:44  6
                                                  00:26     00:53     00:29     00:51     00:26     00:56     00:28     01:00     00:25     00:50   
 8. Jānis Pauliņš            00:29:33 19:02:46   01:57 10  05:51  8  07:38  8  11:41  8  13:29  8  17:36  8  19:23  8  23:29  8  25:16  8  29:33  8 00:29:33
      30                           V              01:57 10  03:54  8  01:47  8  04:03  8  01:48  8  04:07  8  01:47  8  04:06  8  01:47  8  04:17  9
                                                  00:51     01:14     00:36     01:13     00:32     01:11     00:31     01:12     00:30     01:23   
 9. Salvis Smildzējs          00:30:23 18:22:00   01:55  9  06:02 10  07:56 10  12:09 10  14:04 10  18:18 10  20:13 10  24:27  9  26:20  9  30:23  9 00:30:23
      63                           V              01:55  9  04:07  9  01:54 10  04:13 10  01:55 10  04:14  9  01:55  9  04:14  9  01:53  9  04:03  8
                                                  00:49     01:27     00:43     01:23     00:39     01:18     00:39     01:20     00:36     01:09   
10. Pēteris Zorģis            00:30:42 18:20:07   01:50  8  05:59  9  07:48  9  12:00  9  13:51  9  18:09  9  20:06  9  24:28 10  26:24 10  30:42 10 00:30:42
       0 x34                       V              01:50  8  04:09 10  01:49  9  04:12  9  01:51  9  04:18 10  01:57 10  04:22 10  01:56 10  04:18 10
                                                  00:44     01:29     00:38     01:22     00:35     01:22     00:41     01:28     00:39     01:24   
Ideal time:                                       01:06     02:40     01:11     02:50     01:15     02:47     01:13     02:52     01:13     02:53   00:20:00

V50 Course (1): 9 KP 5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 52)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Gatis Neimanis            00:25:25 19:30:22   01:32  3  05:07  3  06:39  2  10:16  2  11:49  2  15:24  1  16:55  1  20:29  1  22:00  1  25:25  1 00:25:25
      47                           V50            01:32  3  03:35  3  01:32  1  03:37  2  01:33  1  03:35  1  01:31  1  03:34  1  01:31  1  03:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agris Dundurs             00:25:56 18:51:09   01:23  1  04:51  1  11:43  4  15:24  4  17:02  4  20:41  4  22:18  4                      25:56  2 00:25:56
       0 x48                       V50            01:23  1  03:28  1  06:52  4  03:41  3  01:38  3  03:39  2  01:37  2                              
                                                 -00:09    -00:07     05:20     00:04     00:05     00:04     00:06                                 
 3. Viesturs Dzirkalis        00:25:58 18:45:31   01:30  2  05:02  2  06:37  1  10:13  1  11:47  1  15:27  2  17:04  2  20:46  2  22:23  2  25:58  3 00:25:58
      28                           V50            01:30  2  03:32  2  01:35  2  03:36  1  01:34  2  03:40  3  01:37  2  03:42  2  01:37  2  03:35  2
                                                 -00:02    -00:03     00:03    -00:01     00:01     00:05     00:06     00:08     00:06     00:10   
 4. Rolands Brizga            00:28:31 18:26:07   01:35  4  05:25  4  07:12  3  11:10  3  13:00  3  16:59  3  18:45  3  22:39  3  24:30  3  28:31  4 00:28:31
      12                           V50            01:35  4  03:50  4  01:47  3  03:58  4  01:50  4  03:59  4  01:46  4  03:54  3  01:51  3  04:01  3
                                                  00:03     00:15     00:15     00:21     00:17     00:24     00:15     00:20     00:20     00:36   
Ideal time:                                       01:23     03:28     01:32     03:36     01:33     03:35     01:31     03:34     01:31     03:25   00:25:08

S Course (1): 9 KP 5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 52)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:25:24 18:58:56   01:25  1  04:51  1  06:21  1  09:53  1  11:26  1  15:04  1  16:37  1  20:15  1  21:49  1  25:24  1 00:25:24
      26                           S              01:25  1  03:26  1  01:30  1  03:32  1  01:33  1  03:38  1  01:33  1  03:38  1  01:34  1  03:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Natālija Joničenko        00:28:10 18:25:58   01:46  3  05:49  2  07:32  2  11:31  3  13:16  3  17:14  2  18:57  2  22:50  2  24:30  2  28:10  2 00:28:10
      62                           S              01:46  3  04:03  2  01:43  2  03:59  3  01:45  2  03:58  2  01:43  2  03:53  2  01:40  2  03:40  2
                                                  00:21     00:37     00:13     00:27     00:12     00:20     00:10     00:15     00:06     00:05   
 3. Raivita Birkentāla        00:28:34 18:25:59   01:45  2  05:49  2  07:32  2  11:30  2  13:15  2  17:14  2  18:58  3  22:58  3  24:42  3  28:34  3 00:28:34
       0 x39                       S              01:45  2  04:04  3  01:43  2  03:58  2  01:45  2  03:59  3  01:44  3  04:00  3  01:44  3  03:52  3
                                                  00:20     00:38     00:13     00:26     00:12     00:21     00:11     00:22     00:10     00:17   
Ideal time:                                       01:25     03:26     01:30     03:32     01:33     03:38     01:33     03:38     01:34     03:35   00:25:24

S40 Course (2): 7 KP 4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 52)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Tatjana Āboliņa           00:22:29 18:27:47   01:27  1  05:20  1  07:05  1  11:05  1  12:53  1  17:01  1  18:45  1  22:29  1 00:22:29
       2                           S40            01:27  1  03:53  1  01:45  1  04:00  1  01:48  1  04:08  1  01:44  1  03:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Antra Ezera               00:27:46 19:04:25   02:04  4  06:57  5  09:02  4  13:57  3  16:04  3  21:02  2  23:09  2  27:46  2 00:27:46
       0 x57                       S40            02:04  4  04:53  5  02:05  4  04:55  2  02:07  2  04:58  3  02:07  2  04:37  2
                                                  00:37     01:00     00:20     00:55     00:19     00:50     00:23     00:53   
 3. Kristīna Ēce              00:28:31 18:20:24   01:44  2  06:35  3  08:37  3  13:44  2  15:59  2  21:14  3  23:21  3  28:31  3 00:28:31
      13                           S40            01:44  2  04:51  4  02:02  3  05:07  3  02:15  4  05:15  5  02:07  2  05:10  3
                                                  00:17     00:58     00:17     01:07     00:27     01:07     00:23     01:26   
 4. Zita Grante               00:29:19 18:21:10   02:08  5  06:49  4  09:02  4  14:09  4  16:28  4  21:42  4  24:03  4  29:19  4 00:29:19
      65                           S40            02:08  5  04:41  3  02:13  5  05:07  3  02:19  5  05:14  4  02:21  5  05:16  5
                                                  00:41     00:48     00:28     01:07     00:31     01:06     00:37     01:32   
 5. Ina Libeka                00:34:26 18:08:37   01:57  3  06:28  2  08:28  2  19:57  5  22:07  5  27:01  5  29:13  5  34:26  5 00:34:26
      23                           S40            01:57  3  04:31  2  02:00  2  11:29  5  02:10  3  04:54  2  02:12  4  05:13  4
                                                  00:30     00:38     00:15     07:29     00:22     00:46     00:28     01:29   
Ideal time:                                       01:27     03:53     01:45     04:00     01:48     04:08     01:44     03:44   00:22:29

V17 Course (2): 7 KP 4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 52)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Kristians Karlsbergs      00:17:18 18:07:30   01:18  2  04:24  2  05:44  1  08:51  2  10:13  2  13:19  2  14:38  2  17:18  1 00:17:18
       0 x15                       V17            01:18  2  03:06  2  01:20  1  03:07  2  01:22  1  03:06  3  01:19  2  02:40  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aleksis Samcevics         00:17:22 18:07:27   01:22  3  04:27  3  05:47  3  08:55  3  10:17  3  13:22  3  14:43  3  17:22  2 00:17:22
       0 x16                       V17            01:22  3  03:05  1  01:20  1  03:08  3  01:22  1  03:05  1  01:21  3  02:39  1
                                                  00:04    -00:01     00:00     00:01     00:00    -00:01     00:02    -00:01   
 3. Adrians Šņoriņš          00:17:27 18:06:54   01:16  1  04:23  1  05:44  1  08:49  1  10:12  1  13:17  1  14:33  1  17:27  3 00:17:27
       0 x17                       V17            01:16  1  03:07  3  01:21  3  03:05  1  01:23  3  03:05  1  01:16  1  02:54  3
                                                 -00:02     00:01     00:01    -00:02     00:01    -00:01    -00:03     00:14   
Ideal time:                                       01:16     03:05     01:20     03:05     01:22     03:05     01:16     02:39   00:17:08

V13 Course (4): 3 KP 2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 52)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Rihards Lozbers           00:08:05 18:26:20   01:10  1  03:53  1  05:09  1  08:05  1 00:08:05
      46                           V13            01:10  1  02:43  1  01:16  1  02:56  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Markuss Aboliņš          00:09:52 18:27:38   01:30  3  04:55  3  06:31  3  09:52  2 00:09:52
       0 x20                       V13            01:30  3  03:25  3  01:36  3  03:21  2
                                                  00:20     00:42     00:20     00:25   
 3. Martiņš Aboliņš           00:10:34 18:27:40   01:32  4  05:14  4  06:57  4  10:34  3 00:10:34
       0 x21                       V13            01:32  4  03:42  4  01:43  4  03:37  3
                                                  00:22     00:59     00:27     00:41   
 4. Markuss Ernestsons        00:19:22 18:04:04   01:22  2  04:25  2  05:45  2  19:22  4 00:19:22
       0 x14                       V13            01:22  2  03:03  2  01:20  2  13:37  4
                                                  00:12     00:20     00:04     10:41   
Ideal time:                                       01:10     02:43     01:16     02:56   00:08:05

S13 Course (4): 3 KP 2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 52)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Alise Lorence             00:17:24 18:03:37   02:07  1  08:13  1  10:53  1  17:24  1 00:17:24
      75                           S13            02:07  1  06:06  1  02:40  1  06:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Odeta Smildzēja           00:22:06 18:22:09   02:52  2  10:47  2  15:13  2  22:06  2 00:22:06
       0 x25                       S13            02:52  2  07:55  2  04:26  2  06:53  2
                                                  00:45     01:49     01:46     00:22   
Ideal time:                                       02:07     06:06     02:40     06:31   00:17:24


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 5/26/2021 8:31:57 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme