TJ10

8/25/2021
[S] [S13] [S17] [S40] [SN] [TAUTA]
[V] [V13] [V17] [V40] [V50] [VN]

V Course (1): 9 KP 5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Raivis Reinfelds          00:21:27 18:23:13   00:53  1  04:15  1  05:06  1  08:19  1  09:11  1  12:37  1  13:30  1  16:59  1  17:53  1  21:27  1 00:21:27
      49                           V              00:53  1  03:22  1  00:51  1  03:13  1  00:52  1  03:26  1  00:53  1  03:29  1  00:54  1  03:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Mireckis           00:24:04 19:00:23   00:59  2  04:44  3  05:44  3  09:30  3  10:32  3  14:23  3  15:24  3  19:17  3  20:19  3  24:04  2 00:24:04
      27                           V              00:59  2  03:45  3  01:00  3  03:46  3  01:02  4  03:51  2  01:01  2  03:53  3  01:02  3  03:45  2
                                                  00:06     00:23     00:09     00:33     00:10     00:25     00:08     00:24     00:08     00:11   
 3. Mārtiņš Farenhorsts       00:24:05 18:27:10   00:59  2  04:35  2  05:32  2  09:15  2  10:15  2  14:06  2  15:09  2  19:01  2  20:06  2  24:05  3 00:24:05
      43                           V              00:59  2  03:36  2  00:57  2  03:43  2  01:00  2  03:51  2  01:03  4  03:52  2  01:05  5  03:59  4
                                                  00:06     00:14     00:06     00:30     00:08     00:25     00:10     00:23     00:11     00:25   
 4. Ģirts Žagars              00:24:56 19:06:11   01:01  4  04:56  4  05:58  4  09:59  4  11:03  4  15:03  4  16:05  4  20:02  4  21:03  4  24:56  4 00:24:56
      59                           V              01:01  4  03:55  4  01:02  4  04:01  4  01:04  5  04:00  4  01:02  3  03:57  4  01:01  2  03:53  3
                                                  00:08     00:33     00:11     00:48     00:12     00:34     00:09     00:28     00:07     00:19   
 5. Juris Lācis               00:29:00 18:36:57   01:21  7  06:20  7  07:40  7  12:40  7  13:40  7  18:00  7  19:06  7  23:37  6  24:40  6  29:00  5 00:29:00
      98                           V              01:21  7  04:59  7  01:20  7  05:00  7  01:00  2  04:20  5  01:06  5  04:31  5  01:03  4  04:20  5
                                                  00:28     01:37     00:29     01:47     00:08     00:54     00:13     01:02     00:09     00:46   
 6. Aivis Zetmanis            00:29:46 18:34:07   01:07  6  05:35  5  06:44  5  11:19  5  12:28  5  17:15  5  18:25  5  23:18  5  24:33  5  29:46  6 00:29:46
       0 x20                       V              01:07  6  04:28  5  01:09  5  04:35  6  01:09  6  04:47  7  01:10  6  04:53  6  01:15  6  05:13  7
                                                  00:14     01:06     00:18     01:22     00:17     01:21     00:17     01:24     00:21     01:39   
 7. Jānis Rullis              00:29:52 18:20:01   01:04  5  05:43  6  06:56  6  11:28  6  12:38  6  17:22  6  18:38  6  23:45  7  25:01  7  29:52  7 00:29:52
      79                           V              01:04  5  04:39  6  01:13  6  04:32  5  01:10  7  04:44  6  01:16  7  05:07  7  01:16  7  04:51  6
                                                  00:11     01:17     00:22     01:19     00:18     01:18     00:23     01:38     00:22     01:17   
Ideal time:                                       00:53     03:22     00:51     03:13     00:52     03:26     00:53     03:29     00:54     03:34   00:21:27

V50 Course (1): 9 KP 5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Aigars Vārna              00:27:28 19:11:10             05:24  1  06:29  1  10:53  1  12:01  1  16:29  1  17:39  1  22:04  1  23:12  1  27:28  1 00:27:28
      54                           V50                                          04:24  1  01:08  1  04:28  1  01:10  2  04:25  1  01:08  1  04:16  1
                                                                                00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Viesturs Dzirkalis        00:30:12 18:48:24   01:17  1  05:59  2  07:16  2  12:08  2  13:19  2  18:02  2  19:11  2  24:05  2  25:16  2  30:12  2 00:30:12
      28                           V50            01:17  1  04:42  1  01:17  2  04:52  2  01:11  2  04:43  2  01:09  1  04:54  2  01:11  2  04:56  2
                                                                      00:12     00:28     00:03     00:15    -00:01     00:29     00:03     00:40   
Ideal time:                                       01:17     04:42     01:05     04:24     01:08     04:28     01:09     04:25     01:08     04:16   00:28:02

S Course (1): 9 KP 5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:29:12 19:00:27   01:08  1  05:39  1  06:49  1  11:29  1  12:38  1  17:17  1  18:27  1  23:13  1  24:24  1  29:12  1 00:29:12
      26                           S              01:08  1  04:31  1  01:10  1  04:40  1  01:09  1  04:39  1  01:10  1  04:46  1  01:11  1  04:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Vārna               00:31:14 18:19:17   01:25  2  06:41  2  07:54  2  12:43  2  13:56  2  18:42  2  19:59  2  25:02  2  26:18  2  31:14  2 00:31:14
      55                           S              01:25  2  05:16  2  01:13  2  04:49  2  01:13  2  04:46  2  01:17  2  05:03  2  01:16  2  04:56  2
                                                  00:17     00:45     00:03     00:09     00:04     00:07     00:07     00:17     00:05     00:08   
 3. Ina Lībeka                00:40:39 18:01:49   01:36  3  07:46  3  09:22  3  16:01  3  17:42  3  24:12  3  25:50  3  32:20  3  33:59  3  40:39  3 00:40:39
      23                           S              01:36  3  06:10  3  01:36  3  06:39  3  01:41  3  06:30  3  01:38  3  06:30  3  01:39  3  06:40  3
                                                  00:28     01:39     00:26     01:59     00:32     01:51     00:28     01:44     00:28     01:52   
Ideal time:                                       01:08     04:31     01:10     04:40     01:09     04:39     01:10     04:46     01:11     04:48   00:29:12

S40 Course (2): 7 KP 4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Tatjana Āboliņa           00:24:54 18:13:00   01:10  1  06:13  1  07:30  1  12:30  1  13:50  1  18:50  1  20:08  1  24:54  1 00:24:54
       2                           S40            01:10  1  05:03  1  01:17  1  05:00  1  01:20  1  05:00  1  01:18  1  04:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristīna Ēce              00:30:26 18:47:54   01:26  2  07:22  2  08:57  2  14:51  2  16:32  2  22:41  2  24:21  2  30:26  2 00:30:26
      13                           S40            01:26  2  05:56  2  01:35  3  05:54  2  01:41  3  06:09  2  01:40  2  06:05  2
                                                  00:16     00:53     00:18     00:54     00:21     01:09     00:22     01:19   
 3. Zita Grante               00:33:28 19:03:55   01:29  3  07:37  3  09:11  3  15:35  3  17:13  3  24:10  3  25:54  3  33:28  3 00:33:28
      66                           S40            01:29  3  06:08  3  01:34  2  06:24  3  01:38  2  06:57  3  01:44  3  07:34  3
                                                  00:19     01:05     00:17     01:24     00:18     01:57     00:26     02:48   
Ideal time:                                       01:10     05:03     01:17     05:00     01:20     05:00     01:18     04:46   00:24:54

V13 Course (4): 3 KP 2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Markuss Āboliņš           00:11:39 18:12:45   01:09  1  05:52  1  06:54  1  11:39  1 00:11:39
      67                           V13            01:09  1  04:43  1  01:02  1  04:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Āboliņš           00:12:39 18:12:47   01:10  2  06:10  2  07:26  2  12:39  2 00:12:39
      57                           V13            01:10  2  05:00  3  01:16  2  05:13  3
                                                  00:01     00:17     00:14     00:28   
 3. Ēriks Lācis               00:12:46 18:36:57   01:21  3  06:19  3  07:39  3  12:46  3 00:12:46
      93                           V13            01:21  3  04:58  2  01:20  3  05:07  2
                                                  00:12     00:15     00:18     00:22   
Ideal time:                                       01:09     04:43     01:02     04:45   00:11:39

S13 Course (4): 3 KP 2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Anna Irbe                 00:13:18 18:36:07                                          00:13:18
      64                           S13                                                  
                                                                                        
 2. Elīza Lāce                00:16:07 18:37:01   01:25  1  08:02  1  09:33  1  16:07  1 00:16:07
      92                           S13            01:25  1  06:37  2  01:31  1  06:34  1
                                                            00:04              -06:44   
 3. Elija Ozola               00:21:36 18:09:57   01:52  2  10:00  2  12:25  2  21:36  2 00:21:36
       0 x3                        S13            01:52  2  08:08  3  02:25  3  09:11  3
                                                            01:35              -04:07   
 4. Alise Lorence             00:21:39 18:09:55   01:55  3  10:10  3  12:29  3  21:39  3 00:21:39
      75                           S13            01:55  3  08:15  4  02:19  2  09:10  2
                                                            01:42              -04:08   
 5. Everita Vārna             00:25:34 18:23:22   02:10  4  12:32  4  15:02  4  25:34  4 00:25:34
       0 x9                        S13            02:10  4  10:22  5  02:30  4  10:32  4
                                                            03:49              -02:46   
Ideal time:                                       01:25     06:33     01:31     06:34   00:16:03

TAUTA Course (5): 2 KP 1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Dace Lāce                 00:16:43 18:37:02   01:25  1  08:08  1  16:43  1 00:16:43
      89                           TAUTA          01:25  1  06:43  1  08:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Baiba Lorence             00:34:25 18:09:56   01:30  2  08:18  2  34:25  2 00:34:25
      90                           TAUTA          01:30  2  06:48  2  26:07  4
                                                  00:05     00:05     17:32   
 3. Jolanta Didžus            00:34:48 18:22:20   02:15  4  11:11  3  34:48  3 00:34:48
      10                           TAUTA          02:15  4  08:56  3  23:37  3
                                                  00:50     02:13     15:02   
 4. Sanita Goba               00:34:49 18:22:21   02:13  3  11:13  4  34:49  4 00:34:49
      16                           TAUTA          02:13  3  09:00  4  23:36  2
                                                  00:48     02:17     15:01   
Ideal time:                                       01:25     06:43     08:35   00:16:43

VN Course (6): 2 KP 1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Dīcis               01:14:25 17:55:54   02:13  1  09:49  1  74:25  1 01:14:25
      86                           VN             02:13  1  07:36  1  64:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideal time:                                       02:13     07:36     64:36   01:14:25

SN Course (7): 2 KP 1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Ruta Dīce                 01:14:16 17:55:58   02:07  1  09:43  1  74:16  1 01:14:16
      87                           SN             02:07  1  07:36  1  64:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emīlija Zazīte            01:23:32 17:56:01   02:38  2  13:21  2  83:32  2 01:23:32
      40                           SN             02:38  2  10:43  2  70:11  2
                                                  00:31     03:07     05:38   
Ideal time:                                       02:07     07:36     64:33   01:14:16


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 8/25/2021 8:16:59 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme