TJ11

9/8/2021
[S] [S13] [S17] [S40] [SN] [TAUTA]
[V] [V13] [V17] [V40] [V50] [VN]

V Course (1): 9 KP 5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Raivis Reinfelds          00:17:06 18:34:55   00:48  1  02:15  1  04:27  1  05:54  1  08:08  1  09:35  1  11:49  1  13:21  1  15:34  1  17:06  1 00:17:06
      49                           V              00:48  1  01:27  1  02:12  1  01:27  1  02:14  1  01:27  1  02:14  1  01:32  1  02:13  1  01:32  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Farenhorsts       00:18:35 18:40:25   00:52  2  02:25  2  04:48  2  06:23  2  08:49  2  10:28  2  12:56  2  14:34  2  17:05  2  18:35  2 00:18:35
      43                           V              00:52  2  01:33  2  02:23  2  01:35  2  02:26  2  01:39  2  02:28  2  01:38  2  02:31  3  01:30  1
                                                  00:04     00:06     00:11     00:08     00:12     00:12     00:14     00:06     00:18    -00:02   
 3. Ģirts Žagars              00:19:38 18:34:59   00:56  3  02:37  3  05:07  3  06:50  3  09:21  3  11:05  3  13:37  3  15:20  3  17:50  3  19:38  3 00:19:38
      59                           V              00:56  3  01:41  3  02:30  3  01:43  3  02:31  3  01:44  3  02:32  3  01:43  3  02:30  2  01:48  3
                                                  00:08     00:14     00:18     00:16     00:17     00:17     00:18     00:11     00:17     00:16   
 4. Jānis Rullis              00:23:53 18:40:39   01:16  4  03:18  4  06:15  4  08:18  4  16:31  5  18:40  5  21:43  5                               00:23:53
      79                           V              01:16  4  02:02  4  02:57  4  02:03  4  08:13  5  02:09  4  03:03  4                              
                                                  00:28     00:35     00:45     00:36     05:59     00:42     00:49                                 
 5. Salvis Smildzējs          00:26:54 18:37:31   01:55  5  04:14  5  07:33  5  09:52  5  13:12  4  15:36  4  18:59  4  21:22  4  24:36  4  26:54  4 00:26:54
      63                           V              01:55  5  02:19  5  03:19  5  02:19  5  03:20  4  02:24  5  03:23  5  02:23  4  03:14  4  02:18  4
                                                  01:07     00:52     01:07     00:52     01:06     00:57     01:09     00:51     01:01     00:46   
Ideal time:                                       00:48     01:27     02:12     01:27     02:14     01:27     02:14     01:32     02:13     01:30   00:17:04

V50 Course (1): 9 KP 5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Aigars Lūsis              00:21:46 18:22:53   01:20  2  03:14  2  05:58  1  07:50  1  10:35  1  12:27  1  15:15  1  17:07  1  19:51  1  21:46  1 00:21:46
      42                           V50            01:20  2  01:54  1  02:44  1  01:52  1  02:45  1  01:52  1  02:48  1  01:52  2  02:44  1  01:55  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agris Dundurs             00:22:27 19:12:12   01:16  1  03:13  1  06:03  2  07:58  2  10:50  2  12:48  2  15:41  2  17:38  2  20:28  2  22:27  2 00:22:27
      81 Maratona klubs            V50            01:16  1  01:57  3  02:50  2  01:55  3  02:52  2  01:58  3  02:53  2  01:57  3  02:50  2  01:59  3
                                                 -00:04     00:03     00:06     00:03     00:07     00:06     00:05     00:05     00:06     00:04   
 3. Aigars Vārna              00:22:46 17:58:21   01:31  4  03:27  3  06:20  3  08:12  3  11:10  3  13:04  3  16:04  3  17:54  3  20:50  3  22:46  3 00:22:46
      54                           V50            01:31  4  01:56  2  02:53  3  01:52  1  02:58  4  01:54  2  03:00  3  01:50  1  02:56  3  01:56  2
                                                  00:11     00:02     00:09     00:00     00:13     00:02     00:12    -00:02     00:12     00:01   
 4. Viesturs Dzirkalis        00:23:39 18:26:47   01:28  3  03:28  4  06:27  4  08:27  4  11:20  4  13:23  4  16:28  4  18:33  4  21:35  4  23:39  4 00:23:39
      28                           V50            01:28  3  02:00  4  02:59  4  02:00  4  02:53  3  02:03  4  03:05  4  02:05  4  03:02  4  02:04  4
                                                  00:08     00:06     00:15     00:08     00:08     00:11     00:17     00:13     00:18     00:09   
Ideal time:                                       01:16     01:54     02:44     01:52     02:45     01:52     02:48     01:50     02:44     01:55   00:21:40

S Course (1): 9 KP 5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:24:04 19:10:09   06:30  3  08:33  3  11:37  3  13:41  2  16:44  2  18:50  2  21:55  1                               00:24:04
      26                           S              06:30  3  02:03  1  03:04  1  02:04  1  03:03  1  02:06  1  03:05  1                              
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                 
 2. Ina Lībeka                00:31:26 18:13:33   02:44  1  05:20  1  09:10  1  11:49  1  15:45  1  18:21  1  22:20  2  24:58  1  28:46  1  31:26  1 00:31:26
      23                           S              02:44  1  02:36  2  03:50  2  02:39  2  03:56  2  02:36  2  03:59  2  02:38  1  03:48  1  02:40  1
                                                 -03:46     00:33     00:46     00:35     00:53     00:30     00:54                        -21:24   
 3. Inese Vārna               00:37:45 18:38:04   02:58  2  06:15  2  10:43  2  14:01  3  18:34  3  21:50  3  26:17  3  29:41  2  34:13  2  37:45  2 00:37:45
      55                           S              02:58  2  03:17  3  04:28  3  03:18  3  04:33  3  03:16  3  04:27  3  03:24  2  04:32  2  03:32  2
                                                 -03:32     01:14     01:24     01:14     01:30     01:10     01:22                        -20:32   
Ideal time:                                       02:44     02:03     03:04     02:04     03:03     02:06     03:05     02:38     03:48     02:40   00:27:15

S40 Course (2): 7 KP 4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Tatjana Āboliņa           00:20:02 18:06:27   01:45  1  03:57  1  07:07  1  09:18  1  12:32  1  14:47  1  17:54  1  20:02  1 00:20:02
       2                           S40            01:45  1  02:12  1  03:10  1  02:11  1  03:14  1  02:15  1  03:07  1  02:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Zita Grante               00:24:30 18:11:34   02:11  2  04:43  2  08:31  2  11:11  2  15:07  2  17:47  2  21:41  2  24:30  2 00:24:30
      66                           S40            02:11  2  02:32  2  03:48  2  02:40  3  03:56  3  02:40  2  03:54  2  02:49  2
                                                  00:26     00:20     00:38     00:29     00:42     00:25     00:47     00:41   
 3. Kristīna Ēce              00:24:36 18:14:39   02:11  2  04:50  3  08:40  3  11:17  3  15:10  3  17:53  3  21:47  3  24:36  3 00:24:36
      13                           S40            02:11  2  02:39  3  03:50  3  02:37  2  03:53  2  02:43  3  03:54  2  02:49  2
                                                  00:26     00:27     00:40     00:26     00:39     00:28     00:47     00:41   
Ideal time:                                       01:45     02:12     03:10     02:11     03:14     02:15     03:07     02:08   00:20:02

V13 Course (4): 3 KP 2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Markuss Āboliņš           00:08:06 18:05:58   01:26  1  03:18  1  06:11  1  08:06  1 00:08:06
       0 x2                        V13            01:26  1  01:52  1  02:53  1  01:55  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Āboliņš           00:09:19 18:05:30   02:21  2  04:19  2  07:15  2  09:19  2 00:09:19
       0 x3                        V13            02:21  2  01:58  2  02:56  2  02:04  2
                                                  00:55     00:06     00:03     00:09   
 3. Ēriks Lācis               00:14:09 18:35:49   03:00  4  06:12  4  10:54  3  14:09  3 00:14:09
      93                           V13            03:00  4  03:12  3  04:42  3  03:15  3
                                                  01:34     01:20     01:49     01:20   
 4. Rinalds Rullis            00:14:55 18:40:20   02:36  3  05:53  3  11:32  4  14:55  4 00:14:55
       0 x23                       V13            02:36  3  03:17  4  05:39  4  03:23  4
                                                  01:10     01:25     02:46     01:28   
Ideal time:                                       01:26     01:52     02:53     01:55   00:08:06

S13 Course (4): 3 KP 2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Anna Irbe                 00:09:29 18:26:06   01:44  1  03:54  1  07:13  1  09:29  1 00:09:29
      64                           S13            01:44  1  02:10  1  03:19  1  02:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elīza Lāce                00:14:18 18:35:52   02:54  2  06:05  2  10:49  2  14:18  2 00:14:18
      92                           S13            02:54  2  03:11  2  04:44  2  03:29  2
                                                  01:10     01:01     01:25     01:13   
 3. Everita Vārna             00:15:47 18:01:03   03:43  3  07:19  3  12:16  3  15:47  3 00:15:47
      55                           S13            03:43  3  03:36  3  04:57  4  03:31  3
                                                  01:59     01:26     01:38     01:15   
 4. Paula Fārenorste          00:16:25 18:24:42   03:48  4  07:53  4  12:49  4  16:25  4 00:16:25
       0 x13                       S13            03:48  4  04:05  4  04:56  3  03:36  4
                                                  02:04     01:55     01:37     01:20   
Ideal time:                                       01:44     02:10     03:19     02:16   00:09:29

TAUTA Course (5): 2 KP 1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Lāce Dace                 00:37:55 18:35:54   02:53  2  06:05  2  37:55  1 00:37:55
      89 x32                       TAUTA          02:53  2  03:12  2  31:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Markuss Ernestons         00:45:33 18:00:56   01:48  1  03:56  1  45:33  2 00:45:33
       0 x16                       TAUTA          01:48  1  02:08  1  41:37  2
                                                 -01:05    -01:04     09:47   
 3. Jolanta Didžus            00:56:47 18:18:48   03:44  3  07:14  3  56:47  3 00:56:47
      10                           TAUTA          03:44  3  03:30  3  49:33  4
                                                  00:51     00:18     17:43   
 3. Sanita Goba               00:56:47 18:18:49   03:44  3  07:27  4  56:47  3 00:56:47
      16                           TAUTA          03:44  3  03:43  4  49:20  3
                                                  00:51     00:31     17:30   
Ideal time:                                       01:48     02:08     31:50   00:35:46

VN Course (6): 2 KP 1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Dīcis               01:19:28 18:02:51   03:28  1  06:54  1  79:28  1 01:19:28
      86                           VN             03:28  1  03:26  1  72:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideal time:                                       03:28     03:26     72:34   01:19:28

SN Course (7): 2 KP 1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Emīlija Zazīte            01:15:40 18:01:27   04:56  2  09:25  2  75:40  1 01:15:40
      40                           SN             04:56  2  04:29  2  66:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ruta Dīce                 01:19:26 18:02:48   03:30  1  06:56  1  79:26  2 01:19:26
      87                           SN             03:30  1  03:26  1  72:30  2
                                                 -01:26    -01:03     06:15   
Ideal time:                                       03:30     03:26     66:15   01:13:11


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 9/8/2021 8:29:13 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme