TJ12

22/9/2021
[S] [S13] [S17] [S40] [V] [V13]
[V17] [V40] [V50]
V Course (1): 13 KP 5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 50)  12.( 51)  13.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Mārtiņš Farenhorsts       00:26:55 18:57:51   03:02  1  03:41  1  06:46  1  07:25  1  10:35  1  11:16  1  14:31  1  15:12  1  18:26  1  19:06  1  22:22  1  23:03  1  26:16  1  26:55  1 00:26:55
      43                           V              03:02  1  00:39  1  03:05  1  00:39  1  03:10  1  00:41  1  03:15  2  00:41  1  03:14  2  00:40  1  03:16  2  00:41  1  03:13  1  00:39  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ģirts Žagars              00:27:25 18:19:12   03:06  2  03:48  2  07:07  3  07:49  3  11:06  2  11:47  2  14:59  2  15:41  2  18:52  2  19:35  2  22:46  2  23:28  2  26:46  2  27:25  2 00:27:25
      59                           V              03:06  2  00:42  3  03:19  3  00:42  2  03:17  2  00:41  1  03:12  1  00:42  2  03:11  1  00:43  2  03:11  1  00:42  2  03:18  2  00:39  2
                                                  00:04     00:03     00:14     00:03     00:07     00:00    -00:03     00:01    -00:03     00:03    -00:05     00:01     00:05     00:00   
 3. Andris Mireckis           00:28:01 18:31:53   03:08  3  03:49  3  07:04  2  07:46  2  11:06  2  11:48  3  15:09  3  15:52  3  19:16  3  19:59  3  23:25  3  24:08  3  27:27  3  28:01  3 00:28:01
      27                           V              03:08  3  00:41  2  03:15  2  00:42  2  03:20  3  00:42  3  03:21  3  00:43  3  03:24  3  00:43  2  03:26  3  00:43  3  03:19  3  00:34  1
                                                  00:06     00:02     00:10     00:03     00:10     00:01     00:06     00:02     00:10     00:03     00:10     00:02     00:06    -00:05   
 4. Juris Lācis               00:31:49 18:17:17   03:38  4  04:28  5  08:18  4  09:06  4  12:53  4  13:40  4  17:23  4  18:08  4  21:58  4  22:47  4  26:34  4  27:24  4  31:03  4  31:49  4 00:31:49
      98                           V              03:38  4  00:50  5  03:50  4  00:48  4  03:47  4  00:47  4  03:43  4  00:45  4  03:50  4  00:49  4  03:47  4  00:50  4  03:39  4  00:46  4
                                                  00:36     00:11     00:45     00:09     00:37     00:06     00:28     00:04     00:36     00:09     00:31     00:09     00:26     00:07   
 5. Jānis Rullis              00:34:14 18:30:25   03:40  5  04:27  4  08:25  5  09:13  5  13:15  5  14:08  5  18:21  5  19:12  5  23:17  5  24:10  5  28:17  5  29:09  5  33:21  5  34:14  5 00:34:14
      79                           V              03:40  5  00:47  4  03:58  5  00:48  4  04:02  5  00:53  5  04:13  5  00:51  5  04:05  5  00:53  5  04:07  5  00:52  5  04:12  5  00:53  5
                                                  00:38     00:08     00:53     00:09     00:52     00:12     00:58     00:10     00:51     00:13     00:51     00:11     00:59     00:14   
Ideal time:                                       03:02     00:39     03:05     00:39     03:10     00:41     03:12     00:41     03:11     00:40     03:11     00:41     03:13     00:34   00:26:39

V50 Course (1): 13 KP 5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 50)  12.( 51)  13.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Aigars Vārna              00:31:10 18:16:06   03:31  1  04:20  1  08:02  1  08:52  1  12:28  1  13:17  1  17:02  1  17:50  1  21:28  1  22:17  1  25:56  1  26:45  1  30:28  1  31:10  1 00:31:10
      54                           V50            03:31  1  00:49  1  03:42  1  00:50  1  03:36  1  00:49  1  03:45  1  00:48  1  03:38  1  00:49  1  03:39  1  00:49  1  03:43  1  00:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Viesturs Dzirkalis        00:32:58 18:22:51   03:50  2  04:42  2  08:37  2  09:27  2  13:23  2  14:13  2  18:05  2  18:54  2  22:48  2  23:38  2  27:34  2  28:24  2  32:13  2  32:58  2 00:32:58
      28                           V50            03:50  2  00:52  2  03:55  2  00:50  1  03:56  2  00:50  2  03:52  2  00:49  2  03:54  2  00:50  2  03:56  2  00:50  2  03:49  2  00:45  2
                                                  00:19     00:03     00:13     00:00     00:20     00:01     00:07     00:01     00:16     00:01     00:17     00:01     00:06     00:03   
Ideal time:                                       03:31     00:49     03:42     00:50     03:36     00:49     03:45     00:48     03:38     00:49     03:39     00:49     03:43     00:42   00:31:10

S Course (1): 13 KP 5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 50)  12.( 51)  13.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:32:20 18:24:48   03:40  1  04:29  1  08:10  1  09:00  1  12:44  1  13:33  1  17:22  1  18:14  1  22:07  1  22:59  1  26:50  1  27:42  1  31:32  1  32:20  1 00:32:20
      26                           S              03:40  1  00:49  1  03:41  1  00:50  1  03:44  2  00:49  2  03:49  1  00:52  1  03:53  1  00:52  1  03:51  2  00:52  2  03:50  1  00:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Vārna               00:40:41 18:37:10   05:07  2  06:04  2  10:43  2  11:51  2  15:20  2  16:06  2  21:33  2  22:37  2  28:01  2  29:23  2  33:02  2  33:49  2  39:26  2  40:41  2 00:40:41
      55                           S              05:07  2  00:57  2  04:39  2  01:08  2  03:29  1  00:46  1  05:27  3  01:04  2  05:24  3  01:22  3  03:39  1  00:47  1  05:37  3  01:15  3
                                                  01:27     00:08     00:58     00:18    -00:15    -00:03     01:38     00:12     01:31     00:30    -00:12    -00:05     01:47     00:27   
 3. Ina Lībeka                00:45:17 17:59:54   05:07  2  06:17  3  11:32  3  12:40  3  18:04  3  19:16  3  24:36  3  25:48  3  31:09  3  32:22  3  37:42  3  38:54  3  44:10  3  45:17  3 00:45:17
      23                           S              05:07  2  01:10  3  05:15  3  01:08  2  05:24  3  01:12  3  05:20  2  01:12  3  05:21  2  01:13  2  05:20  3  01:12  3  05:16  2  01:07  2
                                                  01:27     00:21     01:34     00:18     01:40     00:23     01:31     00:20     01:28     00:21     01:29     00:20     01:26     00:19   
Ideal time:                                       03:40     00:49     03:41     00:50     03:29     00:46     03:49     00:52     03:53     00:52     03:39     00:47     03:50     00:48   00:31:45

S40 Course (2): 9 KP 4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Tatjana Āboliņa           00:25:27 18:07:00   03:58  1  04:57  1  09:13  1  10:10  1  14:25  1  15:19  1  19:32  1  20:28  1  24:38  1  25:27  1 00:25:27
       2                           S40            03:58  1  00:59  1  04:16  1  00:57  1  04:15  1  00:54  1  04:13  1  00:56  1  04:10  1  00:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristīna Ēce              00:31:42 18:06:50   04:46  2  05:55  3  10:57  3  12:07  3  17:29  3  18:40  3  24:01  2  25:10  2  30:39  2  31:42  2 00:31:42
      13                           S40            04:46  2  01:09  3  05:02  2  01:10  3  05:22  3  01:11  2  05:21  2  01:09  2  05:29  2  01:03  2
                                                  00:48     00:10     00:46     00:13     01:07     00:17     01:08     00:13     01:19     00:14   
 3. Zita Grante               00:32:11 18:54:24   04:46  2  05:50  2  10:53  2  12:02  2  17:22  2  18:37  2  24:07  3  25:23  3  31:01  3  32:11  3 00:32:11
      66                           S40            04:46  2  01:04  2  05:03  3  01:09  2  05:20  2  01:15  3  05:30  3  01:16  3  05:38  3  01:10  3
                                                  00:48     00:05     00:47     00:12     01:05     00:21     01:17     00:20     01:28     00:21   
Ideal time:                                       03:58     00:59     04:16     00:57     04:15     00:54     04:13     00:56     04:10     00:49   00:25:27

V13 Course (4): 5 KP 2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Markuss Āboliņš           00:12:54 18:05:04   03:30  1  04:17  1  07:52  1  08:39  1  12:06  1  12:54  1 00:12:54
      67                           V13            03:30  1  00:47  2  03:35  1  00:47  1  03:27  1  00:48  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rūdolfs Zetmnis           00:14:20 18:18:16   03:58  2  04:43  2  08:35  2  09:27  2  13:40  2  14:20  2 00:14:20
       0 x11                       V13            03:58  2  00:45  1  03:52  2  00:52  2  04:13  2  00:40  1
                                                  00:28    -00:02     00:17     00:05     00:46    -00:08   
 3. Mārtiņš Āboliņš           00:16:00 18:06:09   04:13  3  05:11  3  15:09  6                               00:16:00
      57                           V13            04:13  3  00:58  3  09:58  7                              
                                                  00:43     00:11     06:23                                 
 4. Miķelis Zetmanis          00:18:29 18:17:05   10:42  7  11:53  7  17:37  7                               00:18:29
       0 x12                       V13            10:42  7  01:11  6  05:44  3                              
                                                  07:12     00:24     02:09                                 
 5. Andris Cielavs            00:20:37 18:05:20   04:43  4  05:50  4  11:48  3  13:25  4  19:04  3  20:37  3 00:20:37
       0 x8                        V13            04:43  4  01:07  4  05:58  4  01:37  4  05:39  4  01:33  4
                                                  01:13     00:20     02:23     00:50     02:12     00:45   
 6. Arsens Anzenovs           00:20:39 18:05:17   04:44  5  05:52  5  11:50  4  13:29  5  19:05  4  20:39  4 00:20:39
       0 x7                        V13            04:44  5  01:08  5  05:58  4  01:39  5  05:36  3  01:34  5
                                                  01:14     00:21     02:23     00:52     02:09     00:46   
 6. Rinalds Rullis            00:20:39 18:29:28   04:46  6  06:08  6  12:08  5  13:20  3  19:17  5  20:39  4 00:20:39
       0 x18                       V13            04:46  6  01:22  7  06:00  6  01:12  3  05:57  5  01:22  3
                                                  01:16     00:35     02:25     00:25     02:30     00:34   
Ideal time:                                       03:30     00:45     03:35     00:47     03:27     00:40   00:12:44

S13 Course (4): 5 KP 2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Elija Ozoliņa             00:25:25 17:57:02   07:01  1  08:34  1  15:35  1  16:51  1  24:11  1  25:25  1 00:25:25
       0 x5                        S13            07:01  1  01:33  2  07:01  1  01:16  1  07:20  2  01:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alise Lorence             00:25:31 17:57:03   07:07  2  08:36  2  15:50  2  17:28  2  24:13  2  25:31  2 00:25:31
      75                           S13            07:07  2  01:29  1  07:14  3  01:38  3  06:45  1  01:18  3
                                                  00:06    -00:04     00:13     00:22    -00:35     00:04   
 3. Paula Fārenorste          00:27:53 18:43:13   07:09  3  08:50  3  16:03  3  17:54  3  26:05  3  27:53  3 00:27:53
       0 x26                       S13            07:09  3  01:41  3  07:13  2  01:51  4  08:11  3  01:48  4
                                                  00:08     00:08     00:12     00:35     00:51     00:34   
 4. Everita Vārna             00:29:28 18:00:52   07:56  4  09:41  4  17:53  4  19:15  4  28:12  4  29:28  4 00:29:28
      55                           S13            07:56  4  01:45  4  08:12  4  01:22  2  08:57  4  01:16  2
                                                  00:55     00:12     01:11     00:06     01:37     00:02   
Ideal time:                                       07:01     01:29     07:01     01:16     06:45     01:14   00:24:46


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 9/22/2021 8:33:02 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme