TJ15

20/10/2021
[S] [S13] [S17] [S40] [V] [V13]
[V17] [V40] [V50]
V Course (1): 4 KP 5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 51)   2.( 51)   3.( 51)   4.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Raivis Reinfelds          00:20:39 18:31:41   04:06  2  08:14  1  12:21  1  16:35  1  20:39  1 00:20:39
      49                           V              04:06  2  04:08  1  04:07  1  04:14  1  04:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Šņoriņš            00:21:30 18:15:18   03:58  1  08:26  2  12:40  2  17:03  2  21:30  2 00:21:30
       0 x18                       V              03:58  1  04:28  2  04:14  2  04:23  2  04:27  2
                                                 -00:08     00:20     00:07     00:09     00:23   
 3. Juris Lācis               00:25:18 18:08:58   04:34  3  09:36  3  14:45  3  19:57  3  25:18  3 00:25:18
       0 x17                       V              04:34  3  05:02  3  05:09  4  05:12  4  05:21  4
                                                  00:28     00:54     01:02     00:58     01:17   
 4. Kaspars Staņa             00:26:08 18:05:59                                                    00:26:08
       0 x15                       V                                                              
                                                                                                  
 5. Mārtiņš Fārenorsts        00:28:42 18:22:25   08:56  5  14:05  5  18:56  5  23:31  4  28:42  4 00:28:42
       0 x30                       V              08:56  5  05:09  4  04:51  3  04:35  3  05:11  3
                                                  04:50     01:01     00:44     00:21     01:07   
 6. Jānis Rullis              00:31:35 18:41:21   05:08  4  11:17  4  18:12  4  25:00  5  31:35  5 00:31:35
       0                           V              05:08  4  06:09  5  06:55  5  06:48  5  06:35  5
                                                  01:02     02:01     02:48     02:34     02:31   
Ideal time:                                       03:58     04:08     04:07     04:14     04:04   00:20:31

V50 Course (1): 4 KP 5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 51)   2.( 51)   3.( 51)   4.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Viesturs Dzirkalis        00:27:46 18:07:11   05:16  1  10:49  1  16:27  1  22:06  1  27:46  1 00:27:46
      28                           V50            05:16  1  05:33  1  05:38  1  05:39  1  05:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agris Dundurs             00:29:02 18:02:10   05:45  2  11:32  2  17:22  2  23:11  2           00:29:02
       0 x12                       V50            05:45  2  05:47  2  05:50  2  05:49  2          
                                                  00:29     00:14     00:12     00:10             
 3. Aigars Vārna              00:29:50 17:56:21   05:50  3  11:45  3  17:37  3  23:35  3  29:50  2 00:29:50
      54                           V50            05:50  3  05:55  3  05:52  3  05:58  3  06:15  2
                                                  00:34     00:22     00:14     00:19     00:35   
Ideal time:                                       05:16     05:33     05:38     05:39     05:40   00:27:46

S Course (1): 4 KP 5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 51)   2.( 51)   3.( 51)   4.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:26:11 18:30:43   05:00  2  10:10  1  15:26  1  20:45  1  26:11  1 00:26:11
      26                           S              05:00  2  05:10  1  05:16  1  05:19  1  05:26  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Mauliņa              00:26:36 18:22:57   04:58  1  10:15  2  15:42  2  21:10  2  26:36  2 00:26:36
       0 x28                       S              04:58  1  05:17  2  05:27  2  05:28  2  05:26  2
                                                 -00:02     00:07     00:11     00:09     00:00   
 3. Inese Vārna               00:27:03 18:17:11   05:25  3  10:49  3  16:18  3  21:50  3  27:03  3 00:27:03
       0 x21                       S              05:25  3  05:24  3  05:29  3  05:32  3  05:13  1
                                                  00:25     00:14     00:13     00:13    -00:13   
 4. Ina Lībeka                00:35:43 18:00:44   07:02  4  13:58  4  21:06  4  28:23  4  35:43  4 00:35:43
      23                           S              07:02  4  06:56  4  07:08  4  07:17  4  07:20  4
                                                  02:02     01:46     01:52     01:58     01:54   
Ideal time:                                       04:58     05:10     05:16     05:19     05:13   00:25:56

S40 Course (2): 3 KP 4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 51)   2.( 51)   3.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Tatjana Āboliņa           00:24:15 18:02:28   05:52  1  11:58  1  18:06  1  24:15  1 00:24:15
       2                           S40            05:52  1  06:06  1  06:08  1  06:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristīna Ēce              00:27:57 18:29:30   06:24  2  13:27  2  20:42  2           00:27:57
      13                           S40            06:24  2  07:03  2  07:15  2          
                                                  00:32     00:57     01:07             
 3. Zita Grante               00:29:17 18:28:17   06:43  3  13:55  3  21:26  3  29:17  2 00:29:17
      66                           S40            06:43  3  07:12  3  07:31  3  07:51  2
                                                  00:51     01:06     01:23     01:42   
Ideal time:                                       05:52     06:06     06:08     06:09   00:24:15

V17 Course (2): 3 KP 4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 51)   2.( 51)   3.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Adrians Šņoriņš           00:12:42 18:15:16   04:00  1  08:28  1                     00:12:42
       0                           V17            04:00  1  04:28  1                    
                                                  00:00     00:00                       

V13 Course (4): 1 KP 2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Markuss Āboliņš           00:11:13 18:02:17   06:00  3  11:13  1 00:11:13
       0 x4                        V13            06:00  3  05:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 2. Ēriks Lācis               00:12:01 18:04:57   05:52  2  12:01  2 00:12:01
       0 x6                        V13            05:52  2  06:09  2
                                                 -00:08     00:56   
 3. Mātiņš Āboliņš            00:13:13 18:02:16   06:02  4  13:13  3 00:13:13
       0 x5                        V13            06:02  4  07:11  3
                                                  00:02     01:58   
 4. Niklāvs Staņa             00:41:48 18:09:42   00:07  1  41:48  4 00:41:48
       0 x31                       V13            00:07  1  41:41  4
                                                 -05:53     36:28   
Ideal time:                                       00:07     05:13   00:05:20

S13 Course (4): 1 KP 2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Anna Irbe                 00:11:54 18:45:56   05:43  1  11:54  1 00:11:54
       0                           S13            05:43  1  06:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 2. Elīza Lāce                00:15:53 18:04:59   07:32  2  15:53  2 00:15:53
       0 x8                        S13            07:32  2  08:21  2
                                                  01:49     02:10   
 3. Paula Fārenorste          00:19:18 18:22:23   09:03  3  19:18  3 00:19:18
       0 x20                       S13            09:03  3  10:15  3
                                                  03:20     04:04   
 4. Everita Vārna             00:20:59 17:39:25   09:54  4  20:59  4 00:20:59
       0 x3                        S13            09:54  4  11:05  4
                                                  04:11     04:54   
Ideal time:                                       05:43     06:11   00:11:54


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 10/21/2021 9:28:22 AM OK Ziemelkurzeme