TJ2

6/2/2021
[S] [S13] [S17] [S40] [SN] [TAUTA]
[V] [V13] [V17] [V50] [VN]
V Course (1): 8 KP 5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Raivis Reinfelds          00:22:43 19:00:10   06:22  1  06:42  1  07:13  1  14:15  1  14:40  1  15:09  1  22:03  1  22:24  1  22:43  1 00:22:43
      49                           V              06:22  1  00:20  2  00:31  7  07:02  2  00:25  1  00:29  5  06:54  1  00:21  1  00:19  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Farenhorsts       00:23:17 19:05:52   06:43  2  07:05  2  07:33  2  14:31  2  15:04  2  15:32  2  22:28  2  22:59  2  23:17  2 00:23:17
      43                           V              06:43  2  00:22  3  00:28  1  06:58  1  00:33  7  00:28  1  06:56  2  00:31  7  00:18  1
                                                  00:21     00:02    -00:03    -00:04     00:08    -00:01     00:02     00:10    -00:01   
 3. Andris Šņoriņš            00:23:53 18:50:54   06:48  3                                                                                 00:23:53
      72                           V              06:48  3                      07:13  3                                                  
                                                  00:26                         00:11                                                     
 4. Jānis Šņoriņš             00:24:36 18:38:30   07:33  8  07:49  7  08:19  7  15:44  4  16:18  4  16:46  4  23:50  3  24:15  3  24:36  3 00:24:36
      72                           V              07:33  8  00:16  1  00:30  4  07:25  5  00:34  9  00:28  1  07:04  3  00:25  2  00:21  5
                                                  01:11    -00:04    -00:01     00:23     00:09    -00:01     00:10     00:04     00:02   
 5. Andris Mireckis           00:24:43 19:00:42   07:03  4  07:33  3  08:02  3  15:25  3  15:56  3  16:24  3  23:54  4  24:24  4  24:43  4 00:24:43
      27                           V              07:03  4  00:30  8  00:29  2  07:23  4  00:31  4  00:28  1  07:30  4  00:30  6  00:19  3
                                                  00:41     00:10    -00:02     00:21     00:06    -00:01     00:36     00:09     00:00   
 6. Ģirts Žagars              00:25:40 19:01:22   07:23  7  07:46  6  08:16  6  15:52  5  16:26  5  16:56  5  24:43  5  25:19  5  25:40  5 00:25:40
      59                           V              07:23  7  00:23  4  00:30  4  07:36  6  00:34  9  00:30  6  07:47  7  00:36  9  00:21  5
                                                  01:01     00:03    -00:01     00:34     00:09     00:01     00:53     00:15     00:02   
 7. Gatis Reinbergs           00:25:57 18:27:10   07:11  6  07:42  5  08:11  5  16:36  7  17:09  7  17:37  7  25:12  6  25:39  6  25:57  6 00:25:57
       0 x36                       V              07:11  6  00:31  9  00:29  2  08:25  8  00:33  7  00:28  1  07:35  5  00:27  4  00:18  1
                                                  00:49     00:11    -00:02     01:23     00:08    -00:01     00:41     00:06    -00:01   
 8. Matīss Bērziņš            00:26:58 18:37:22   07:05  5  07:34  4  08:05  4  15:55  6  16:26  5  17:03  6  25:52  7  26:33  7  26:58  7 00:26:58
      72                           V              07:05  5  00:29  6  00:31  7  07:50  7  00:31  4  00:37  9  08:49  8  00:41 13  00:25  8
                                                  00:43     00:09     00:00     00:48     00:06     00:08     01:55     00:20     00:06   
 8. Ulvis Krišmanis           00:26:58 18:27:02   07:55  9  08:24  8  08:54  8  17:23  8  17:52  8  18:23  8  26:07  8  26:35  8  26:58  7 00:26:58
       0 x35                       V              07:55  9  00:29  6  00:30  4  08:29  9  00:29  2  00:31  7  07:44  6  00:28  5  00:23  7
                                                  01:33     00:09    -00:01     01:27     00:04     00:02     00:50     00:07     00:04   
10. Dāvis Dundurs             00:29:53 18:27:22   07:55  9  18:44 14  19:19 14  28:45 14  29:22 14                                         00:29:53
      78 Maratona klubs            V              07:55  9  10:49 14  00:35 10  09:26 12  00:37 11                                        
                                                  01:33     10:29     00:04     02:24     00:12                                           
11. Kaspars Sakniņš           00:30:41 18:15:31   09:05 12  09:36 10  10:14 10  19:29 10  19:59 10  20:37 10  29:47  9  30:13  9  30:41  9 00:30:41
      50 x28                       V              09:05 12  00:31  9  00:38 11  09:15 10  00:30  3  00:38 10  09:10  9  00:26  3  00:28 10
                                                  02:43     00:11     00:07     02:13     00:05     00:09     02:16     00:05     00:09   
12. Jānis Rullis              00:31:16 19:04:28   09:00 11  09:31  9  10:05  9  19:27  9  19:58  9  20:33  9  30:16 10  30:49 10  31:16 10 00:31:16
      79                           V              09:00 11  00:31  9  00:34  9  09:22 11  00:31  4  00:35  8  09:43 10  00:33  8  00:27  9
                                                  02:38     00:11     00:03     02:20     00:06     00:06     02:49     00:12     00:08   
13. Egars Kviatkovskis        00:33:35 18:10:39   09:50 13  10:21 11  11:00 11  20:40 11  21:18 11  22:08 11  32:26 11  33:04 11  33:35 11 00:33:35
       0 x29                       V              09:50 13  00:31  9  00:39 13  09:40 13  00:38 12  00:50 12  10:18 11  00:38 11  00:31 13
                                                  03:28     00:11     00:08     02:38     00:13     00:21     03:24     00:17     00:12   
14. Juris Lācis               00:34:34 18:46:30   10:38 15  11:03 13  11:41 13  21:48 12  22:28 12  23:07 12  33:25 12  34:05 12  34:34 12 00:34:34
       0 x67                       V              10:38 15  00:25  5  00:38 11  10:07 14  00:40 14  00:39 11  10:18 11  00:40 12  00:29 11
                                                  04:16     00:05     00:07     03:05     00:15     00:10     03:24     00:19     00:10   
15. Salvis Smildzējs          00:35:15 18:22:51   10:22 14  10:59 12  11:39 12  22:22 13  23:00 13                                         00:35:15
      63                           V              10:22 14  00:37 13  00:40 14  10:43 15  00:38 12                      00:37 10  00:29 11
                                                  04:00     00:17     00:09     03:41     00:13                         00:16     00:10   
Ideal time:                                       06:22     00:16     00:28     06:58     00:25     00:28     06:54     00:21     00:18   00:22:30

V50 Course (1): 8 KP 5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Gatis Neimanis            00:28:26 19:02:41   08:16  1  08:52  1  09:28  1  17:50  1  18:25  1  19:02  1  27:28  1  28:03  1  28:26  1 00:28:26
      47                           V50            08:16  1  00:36  3  00:36  3  08:22  1  00:35  1  00:37  3  08:26  1  00:35  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agris Dundurs             00:29:21 18:27:20   18:13  6  18:52  6  19:28  6                                                             00:29:21
      81 Maratona klubs            V50            18:13  6  00:39  4  00:36  3                                                            
                                                  09:57     00:03     00:00                                                               
 3. Aigars Vārna              00:29:26 19:22:23   08:22  3  08:57  2  09:30  2  18:14  2  18:50  2  19:25  2  28:24  2  29:01  2  29:26  2 00:29:26
      54                           V50            08:22  3  00:35  2  00:33  1  08:44  2  00:36  3  00:35  2  08:59  3  00:37  3  00:25  4
                                                  00:06    -00:01    -00:03     00:22     00:01    -00:02     00:33     00:02     00:02   
 4. Guntars Āboliņš           00:29:53 18:27:59   08:20  2  09:03  3  09:36  3                                                             00:29:53
      54                           V50            08:20  2  00:43  6  00:33  1                      00:33  1                      00:24  2
                                                  00:04     00:07    -00:03                        -00:04                         00:01   
 5. Viesturs Dzirkalis        00:30:13 18:46:48   08:54  4  09:26  4  10:02  4  19:03  3  19:38  3  20:15  3  29:13  3  29:49  3  30:13  3 00:30:13
      28                           V50            08:54  4  00:32  1  00:36  3  09:01  3  00:35  1  00:37  3  08:58  2  00:36  2  00:24  2
                                                  00:38    -00:04     00:00     00:39     00:00     00:00     00:32     00:01     00:01   
 6. Rolands Brizga            00:33:03 18:35:42   09:01  5  09:42  5  10:18  5  19:57  4  20:43  4  21:21  4  31:28  4  32:21  4  33:03  4 00:33:03
      12                           V50            09:01  5  00:41  5  00:36  3  09:39  4  00:46  4  00:38  5  10:07  4  00:53  4  00:42  5
                                                  00:45     00:05     00:00     01:17     00:11     00:01     01:41     00:18     00:19   
Ideal time:                                       08:16     00:32     00:33     08:22     00:35     00:33     08:26     00:35     00:23   00:28:15

S Course (1): 8 KP 5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:29:50 19:01:29   08:37  1  09:10  1  09:47  1  18:36  1  19:16  1  19:53  1  28:49  1  29:26  1  29:50  1 00:29:50
      26                           S              08:37  1  00:33  1  00:37  1  08:49  1  00:40  2  00:37  1  08:56  1  00:37  2  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Natālija Joničenko        00:36:18 18:46:22   10:49  2  11:31  2  12:29  2  23:22  2  24:00  2  24:48  2  35:12  2  35:48  2  36:18  2 00:36:18
      62                           S              10:49  2  00:42  2  00:58  3  10:53  2  00:38  1  00:48  2  10:24  2  00:36  1  00:30  2
                                                  02:12     00:09     00:21     02:04    -00:02     00:11     01:28    -00:01     00:06   
 3. Ina Lībeka                00:40:51 18:08:27   11:11  3  11:54  3  12:40  3  25:08  3  26:02  3  26:51  3  39:23  3  40:18  3  40:51  3 00:40:51
      23 x32                       S              11:11  3  00:43  3  00:46  2  12:28  3  00:54  3  00:49  3  12:32  3  00:55  3  00:33  3
                                                  02:34     00:10     00:09     03:39     00:14     00:12     03:36     00:18     00:09   
Ideal time:                                       08:37     00:33     00:37     08:49     00:38     00:37     08:56     00:36     00:24   00:29:47

S40 Course (2): 5 KP 4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Līga Irbe                 00:20:35 19:02:46   08:46  2  09:37  2  10:11  2  19:20  1  20:09  1  20:35  1 00:20:35
      18                           S40            08:46  2  00:51  2  00:34  1  09:09  1  00:49  2  00:26  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tatjana Āboliņa           00:20:37 18:25:23   08:44  1  09:26  1  10:06  1  19:31  2  20:12  2  20:37  2 00:20:37
       2                           S40            08:44  1  00:42  1  00:40  2  09:25  2  00:41  1  00:25  1
                                                 -00:02    -00:09     00:06     00:16    -00:08    -00:01   
 3. Antra Ezera               00:26:21 19:11:38   11:36  4  12:32  3  13:15  3                               00:26:21
      83                           S40            11:36  4  00:56  3  00:43  3                              
                                                  02:50     00:05     00:09                                 
 4. Kristīna Ēce              00:27:21 18:59:37   11:31  3  12:35  4  13:31  4                               00:27:21
      13                           S40            11:31  3  01:04  4  00:56  4                      00:38  3
                                                  02:45     00:13     00:22                         00:12   
Ideal time:                                       08:44     00:42     00:34     09:09     00:41     00:25   00:20:15

V17 Course (2): 5 KP 4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Kristiāns Kārlsbergs      00:16:07 17:59:11   07:02  1  07:25  1  07:52  1  15:19  1  15:46  1  16:07  1 00:16:07
       0 x3                        V17            07:02  1  00:23  1  00:27  3  07:27  1  00:27  2  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Adrians Šņoriņš           00:17:25 18:45:21   07:57  4  08:33  4  09:01  3                               00:17:25
       0 x47                       V17            07:57  4  00:36  5  00:28  4                              
                                                  00:55     00:13     00:01                                 
 3. Rainers Balodis           00:17:39 19:23:37   07:46  2  08:18  2  08:44  2                               00:17:39
       4                           V17            07:46  2  00:32  2  00:26  2                      00:23  3
                                                  00:44     00:09    -00:01                         00:02   
 4. Olivers Bresme            00:18:26 18:44:46   07:56  3  08:32  3  09:05  4  17:34  2  18:01  2  18:26  2 00:18:26
       0 x49                       V17            07:56  3  00:36  5  00:33  6  08:29  2  00:27  2  00:25  4
                                                  00:54     00:13     00:06     01:02     00:00     00:04   
 5. Valters Bresme            00:18:54 18:38:55   08:13  5  08:46  5  09:18  5  17:56  3                     00:18:54
       0 x41                       V17            08:13  5  00:33  3  00:32  5  08:38  3                    
                                                  01:11     00:10     00:05     01:11                       
 6. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:20:57 17:57:41   08:42  6  09:18  6  09:20  6  20:18  5  20:40  4  20:57  3 00:20:57
       0 x4                        V17            08:42  6  00:36  5  00:02  1  10:58  5  00:22  1  00:17  1
                                                  01:40     00:13    -00:25     03:31    -00:05    -00:04   
 7. Ernests Solovjovs         00:21:04 18:45:39   08:58  7  09:31  7  10:06  7  20:02  4  20:37  3  21:04  4 00:21:04
       0 x53                       V17            08:58  7  00:33  3  00:35  7  09:56  4  00:35  4  00:27  5
                                                  01:56     00:10     00:08     02:29     00:08     00:06   
Ideal time:                                       07:02     00:23     00:02     07:27     00:22     00:17   00:15:33

S17 Course (3): 2 KP 2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Ance Volanska             00:10:50 18:45:51                                00:10:50
       0 x40                       S17                                        
                                                                              

V13 Course (4): 2 KP 2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Rihards Lozbers           00:07:44 18:46:13   06:55  1  07:23  1  07:44  1 00:07:44
      46                           V13            06:55  1  00:28  3  00:21  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Markuss Āboliņš           00:08:39 18:24:55   07:57  2  08:23  2  08:39  2 00:08:39
       0                           V13            07:57  2  00:26  1  00:16  1
                                                  01:02    -00:02    -00:05   
 3. Aksels Kēnigsvalds        00:08:46 18:26:20   08:00  3  08:26  3  08:46  3 00:08:46
       0 x21                       V13            08:00  3  00:26  1  00:20  2
                                                  01:05    -00:02    -00:01   
 4. Mārtiņs Āboliņš           00:10:05 18:24:55   08:57  4  09:35  4  10:05  4 00:10:05
       0 x8                        V13            08:57  4  00:38  6  00:30  5
                                                  02:02     00:10     00:09   
 5. Viesturs Kēnigvalds       00:10:28 18:26:08   09:25  5  10:00  5  10:28  5 00:10:28
       0 x20                       V13            09:25  5  00:35  5  00:28  4
                                                  02:30     00:07     00:07   
 6. Eduards Fārenforsts       00:13:03 18:35:33   11:41  6  12:28  6  13:03  6 00:13:03
       0 x38                       V13            11:41  6  00:47  7  00:35  6
                                                  04:46     00:19     00:14   
 7. Matīss Fārenhorsts        00:15:07 18:35:35   13:28  7  14:31  8  15:07  7 00:15:07
       0 x39                       V13            13:28  7  01:03  8  00:36  7
                                                  06:33     00:35     00:15   
 8. Ēriks Lācis               00:15:30 18:22:13   13:51  8  14:23  7  15:30  8 00:15:30
       0 x23                       V13            13:51  8  00:32  4  01:07  8
                                                  06:56     00:04     00:46   
Ideal time:                                       06:55     00:26     00:16   00:07:37

S13 Course (4): 2 KP 2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Anna Irbe                 00:11:36 18:56:15   10:16  1  11:08  1  11:36  1 00:11:36
      64                           S13            10:16  1  00:52  2  00:28  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eīza Lāce                 00:15:07 18:22:05   13:57  2  14:54  2  15:07  2 00:15:07
       0 x22                       S13            13:57  2  00:57  3  00:13  2
                                                  03:41     00:05    -00:15   
 3. Alise Lorence             00:16:13 18:04:46   15:15  3  16:06  3  16:13  3 00:16:13
      75                           S13            15:15  3  00:51  1  00:07  1
                                                  04:59    -00:01    -00:21   
 4. Paula Fārenhorste         00:18:18 18:35:36   16:17  4  17:31  4  18:18  4 00:18:18
       0 x37                       S13            16:17  4  01:14  4  00:47  5
                                                  06:01     00:22     00:19   
 5. Everita Vārna             00:19:40 18:13:56   17:37  5  19:01  5  19:40  5 00:19:40
       0 x7                        S13            17:37  5  01:24  5  00:39  4
                                                  07:21     00:32     00:11   
Ideal time:                                       10:16     00:51     00:07   00:11:14

TAUTA Course (5): 2 KP 1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Klaudija Bērziņa          00:12:05 18:51:36   10:52  2  11:32  2  12:05  1 00:12:05
       0 x51                       TAUTA          10:52  2  00:40  3  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sandra Bērziņa            00:13:45 18:51:29   12:23  7  13:06  4  13:45  2 00:13:45
       0 x52                       TAUTA          12:23  7  00:43  4  00:39  4
                                                  01:31     00:03     00:06   
 3. Dace Lāce                 00:16:17 18:22:10   14:18 10  15:23  7  16:17  3 00:16:17
       0 x24                       TAUTA          14:18 10  01:05  9  00:54  9
                                                  03:26     00:25     00:21   
 4. Marina Bulkina            00:28:19 18:09:16   11:57  3  27:39 10  28:19  4 00:28:19
       0 x15                       TAUTA          11:57  3  15:42 13  00:40  5
                                                  01:05     15:02     00:07   
 4. Lienīte Bērziņa           00:28:19 18:09:16   11:58  4  27:41 11  28:19  4 00:28:19
       0 x16                       TAUTA          11:58  4  15:43 14  00:38  2
                                                  01:06     15:03     00:05   
 4. Samanta Bērziņa           00:28:19 18:09:16   11:58  4  27:41 11  28:19  4 00:28:19
       0 x16                       TAUTA          11:58  4  15:43 14  00:38  2
                                                  01:06     15:03     00:05   
 7. Jānis Gūtmanis            00:28:27 18:46:24   12:15  6  12:43  3  28:27  7 00:28:27
      17                           TAUTA          12:15  6  00:28  2  15:44 10
                                                  01:23    -00:12     15:11   
 8. Baiba Lorence             00:29:49 18:04:48   12:49  8  13:32  5  29:49  8 00:29:49
       0 x9                        TAUTA          12:49  8  00:43  4  16:17 12
                                                  01:57     00:03     15:44   
 9. Inese Caune               00:30:41 18:08:19   27:47 13  29:53 13  30:41  9 00:30:41
       0 x25                       TAUTA          27:47 13  02:06 12  00:48  7
                                                  16:55     01:26     00:15   
10. Viktorija Caune           00:30:43 18:08:17   27:55 15  29:53 13  30:43 10 00:30:43
       0 x26                       TAUTA          27:55 15  01:58 10  00:50  8
                                                  17:03     01:18     00:17   
11. Vanesa Caune              00:30:45 18:08:15   27:54 14  29:59 15  30:45 11 00:30:45
       0 x27                       TAUTA          27:54 14  02:05 11  00:46  6
                                                  17:02     01:25     00:13   
12. Ina Lībeka                00:31:05 18:56:13   14:00  9  14:59  6  31:05 12 00:31:05
      23                           TAUTA          14:00  9  00:59  6  16:06 11
                                                  03:08     00:19     15:33   
13. Markuss Ernestons         00:43:32 18:02:04   08:44  1  09:06  1  43:32 13 00:43:32
      85 x30                       TAUTA          08:44  1  00:22  1  34:26 13
                                                 -02:08    -00:18     33:53   
14. Jolanta Didžus            01:02:04 18:22:48   17:30 11  18:29  8  62:04 14 01:02:04
      10                           TAUTA          17:30 11  00:59  6  43:35 15
                                                  06:38     00:19     43:02   
15. Sanita Goba               01:02:06 18:22:48   17:31 12  18:33  9  62:06 15 01:02:06
      16                           TAUTA          17:31 12  01:02  8  43:33 14
                                                  06:39     00:22     43:00   
Ideal time:                                       08:44     00:22     00:33   00:09:39

VN Course (6): 2 KP 1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Dīcis               00:49:06 17:50:07   15:05  1  15:37  1  49:06  1 00:49:06
       0 x19                       VN             15:05  1  00:32  1  33:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideal time:                                       15:05     00:32     33:29   00:49:06

SN Course (7): 2 KP 1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Zane Ziemele              00:44:06 18:33:50   20:12  2  21:16  2  44:06  1 00:44:06
       0 x62                       SN             20:12  2  01:04  3  22:50  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aīva Einštāle             00:44:13 18:33:42   20:25  4  21:26  3  44:13  2 00:44:13
       0 x61                       SN             20:25  4  01:01  2  22:47  2
                                                  00:13    -00:03    -00:03   
 3. Oksana Volbedahte         00:45:07 18:33:44   20:28  6  21:37  5  45:07  3 00:45:07
       0 x64                       SN             20:28  6  01:09  5  23:30  4
                                                  00:16     00:05     00:40   
 4. Dace Zālīte               00:45:20 18:33:47   20:23  3  21:31  4  45:20  4 00:45:20
       0 x65                       SN             20:23  3  01:08  4  23:49  6
                                                  00:11     00:04     00:59   
 5. Gundega Lūse              00:45:32 18:33:38   20:26  5  21:45  6  45:32  5 00:45:32
       0 x66                       SN             20:26  5  01:19  6  23:47  5
                                                  00:14     00:15     00:57   
 6. Ruta Dīce                 00:49:06 17:50:02   15:12  1  16:08  1  49:06  6 00:49:06
       0 x18                       SN             15:12  1  00:56  1  32:58  7
                                                 -05:00    -00:08     10:08   
 7. Emīlija Zazīte            01:24:39 17:49:30   81:32  7  83:27  7  84:39  7 01:24:39
      40                           SN             81:32  7  01:55  7  01:12  1
                                                  61:20     00:51    -21:38   
Ideal time:                                       15:12     00:56     01:12   00:17:20


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 6/2/2021 9:37:54 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme