TJ3

6/9/2021
[S] [S13] [S17] [S40] [V] [V13]
[V17] [V50]
V Course (1): 14 KP 5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 50)  14.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Raivis Reinfelds          00:22:08 18:29:28   00:25  1  01:26  1  04:19  1  04:44  1  05:48  1  08:44  1  09:09  1  10:14  1  13:13  1  13:40  1  14:48  1  17:48  1  18:11  1  19:18  1  22:08  1 00:22:08
      49                           V              00:25  1  01:01  2  02:53  1  00:25  1  01:04  1  02:56  1  00:25  1  01:05  1  02:59  1  00:27  1  01:08  1  03:00  1  00:23  1  01:07  1  02:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Mireckis           00:24:26 18:57:15   00:28  2  01:35  3  04:46  2  05:14  2  06:22  2  09:40  2  10:07  2  11:18  2  14:38  2  15:06  2  16:17  2  19:37  2            21:16  2  24:26  2 00:24:26
      27                           V              00:28  2  01:07  4  03:11  2  00:28  2  01:08  2  03:18  2  00:27  2  01:11  3  03:20  2  00:28  2  01:11  2  03:20  2                              
                                                  00:03     00:06     00:18     00:03     00:04     00:22     00:02     00:06     00:21     00:01     00:03     00:20                                 
 3. Ģirts Žagars              00:25:00 18:34:05   00:30  4  01:28  2  04:51  3  05:21  3  06:33  3  09:57  3  10:27  3  11:37  3  14:58  3  15:31  3  16:44  3  20:05  3  20:34  2  21:47  3  25:00  3 00:25:00
      59                           V              00:30  4  00:58  1  03:23  3  00:30  3  01:12  3  03:24  3  00:30  3  01:10  2  03:21  3  00:33  3  01:13  3  03:21  3  00:29  2  01:13  2  03:13  3
                                                  00:05    -00:03     00:30     00:05     00:08     00:28     00:05     00:05     00:22     00:06     00:05     00:21     00:06     00:06     00:23   
 4. Jānis Rullis              00:30:08 19:09:31   00:31  5  01:44  6  05:34  5  06:08  5  07:30  5  11:27  4  12:02  4  13:26  4  17:31  4  18:07  4  19:35  4  23:47  4  24:24  3  25:52  4  30:08  4 00:30:08
      79                           V              00:31  5  01:13  6  03:50  5  00:34  5  01:22  4  03:57  4  00:35  4  01:24  4  04:05  4  00:36  4  01:28  4  04:12  4  00:37  3  01:28  4  04:16  5
                                                  00:06     00:12     00:57     00:09     00:18     01:01     00:10     00:19     01:06     00:09     00:20     01:12     00:14     00:21     01:26   
 5. Juris Lācis               00:31:12 19:03:58   00:42  6  01:43  5  06:00  6  06:40  6  08:13  6  12:31  6  13:09  6  14:40  5  19:01  5  19:40  5  21:14  5  25:33  5  26:10  4  27:35  5  31:12  5 00:31:12
       0 x46                       V              00:42  6  01:01  2  04:17  6  00:40  6  01:33  7  04:18  5  00:38  5  01:31  5  04:21  5  00:39  5  01:34  5  04:19  5  00:37  3  01:25  3  03:37  4
                                                  00:17     00:00     01:24     00:15     00:29     01:22     00:13     00:26     01:22     00:12     00:26     01:19     00:14     00:18     00:47   
 6. Salvis Smildzējs          00:32:54 18:29:22   13:55  7  22:10  7  26:34  7  27:14  7  28:46  7                                                                                                     00:32:54
      63                           V              13:55  7  08:15  7  04:24  7  00:40  6  01:32  6                                                                                                    
                                                  13:30     07:14     01:31     00:15     00:28                                                                                                       
 7. Dāvis Dundurs             00:34:18 19:07:51   00:29  3  01:36  4  05:12  4  05:43  4  07:07  4  12:01  5  12:47  5  14:49  6  19:45  6  20:25  6  22:01  6  27:02  6                      34:18  6 00:34:18
      78 Maratona klubs            V              00:29  3  01:07  4  03:36  4  00:31  4  01:24  5  04:54  6  00:46  6  02:02  6  04:56  6  00:40  6  01:36  6  05:01  6                              
                                                  00:04     00:06     00:43     00:06     00:20     01:58     00:21     00:57     01:57     00:13     00:28     02:01                                 
Ideal time:                                       00:25     00:58     02:53     00:25     01:04     02:56     00:25     01:05     02:59     00:27     01:08     03:00     00:23     01:07     02:50   00:22:05

V50 Course (1): 14 KP 5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 50)  14.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Gatis Neimanis            00:27:38 18:58:05   00:10  1  01:26  1  05:00  1  05:31  1  06:51  1  10:33  1  11:05  1  12:28  1  16:14  1  16:47  1  18:09  1  21:57  1  22:30  1  23:53  1  27:38  1 00:27:38
      47                           V50            00:10  1  01:16  1  03:34  1  00:31  1  01:20  2  03:42  1  00:32  1  01:23  1  03:46  1  00:33  1  01:22  2  03:48  1  00:33  1  01:23  1  03:45  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agris Dundurs             00:28:44 19:07:49   00:31  2  01:48  2  05:29  2  06:00  2  07:23  2  11:13  2  11:46  2  13:15  2  17:08  2  17:41  2  19:08  2  23:01  2  23:34  2  25:01  2  28:44  2 00:28:44
      81 Maratona klubs            V50            00:31  2  01:17  2  03:41  2  00:31  1  01:23  3  03:50  3  00:33  2  01:29  3  03:53  2  00:33  1  01:27  3  03:53  2  00:33  1  01:27  2  03:43  1
                                                  00:21     00:01     00:07     00:00     00:03     00:08     00:01     00:06     00:07     00:00     00:05     00:05     00:00     00:04    -00:02   
 3. Aigars Vārna              00:29:31 17:57:01   00:44  6  02:19  6  06:13  5  06:47  5  08:06  4  11:55  4  12:30  4  13:54  4  17:48  4  18:21  4  19:40  3  23:37  3  24:12  3  25:44  3  29:31  3 00:29:31
      54                           V50            00:44  6  01:35  6  03:54  4  00:34  3  01:19  1  03:49  2  00:35  4  01:24  2  03:54  3  00:33  1  01:19  1  03:57  3  00:35  3  01:32  4  03:47  3
                                                  00:34     00:19     00:20     00:03    -00:01     00:07     00:03     00:01     00:08     00:00    -00:03     00:09     00:02     00:09     00:02   
 4. Viesturs Dzirkalis        00:29:39 18:32:10   00:35  3  01:59  3  05:50  3  06:24  3  07:49  3  11:43  3  12:17  3  13:46  3  17:45  3  18:18  3  19:46  4  23:44  4            25:51  4  29:39  4 00:29:39
      28                           V50            00:35  3  01:24  3  03:51  3  00:34  3  01:25  4  03:54  4  00:34  3  01:29  3  03:59  4  00:33  1  01:28  5  03:58  4                              
                                                  00:25     00:08     00:17     00:03     00:05     00:12     00:02     00:06     00:13     00:00     00:06     00:10                                 
 5. Rolands Brizga            00:31:30 18:32:34   00:35  3  02:02  5  06:01  4  06:36  4  08:06  4  12:12  5  25:46  6  27:20  6                                                                       00:31:30
      12                           V50            00:35  3  01:27  5  03:59  5  00:35  5  01:30  5  04:06  5  13:34  6  01:34  5                                                                      
                                                  00:25     00:11     00:25     00:04     00:10     00:24     13:02     00:11                                                                         
 6. Viesturs Meijers          00:32:19 19:24:15   00:36  5  02:01  4  06:16  6  06:53  6  08:24  6  12:52  6  13:30  5  15:05  5  19:32  5  20:10  5  21:37  5  26:06  5  26:45  4  28:12  5  32:19  5 00:32:19
       0 x60                       V50            00:36  5  01:25  4  04:15  6  00:37  6  01:31  6  04:28  6  00:38  5  01:35  6  04:27  5  00:38  5  01:27  3  04:29  5  00:39  4  01:27  2  04:07  5
                                                  00:26     00:09     00:41     00:06     00:11     00:46     00:06     00:12     00:41     00:05     00:05     00:41     00:06     00:04     00:22   
Ideal time:                                       00:10     01:16     03:34     00:31     01:19     03:42     00:32     01:23     03:46     00:33     01:19     03:48     00:33     01:23     03:43   00:27:32

S Course (1): 14 KP 5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 50)  14.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:28:30 18:58:20   06:15  4  07:40  3  11:22  3  11:54  3  19:07  3  22:55  3  23:28  3  24:56  3                                                                       00:28:30
      26                           S              06:15  4  01:25  1  03:42  1  00:32  1  07:13  4  03:48  1  00:33  1  01:28  1                                                                      
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                                                         
 2. Inese Vārna               00:30:12 19:05:00   00:38  1  02:03  1  05:55  1  06:28  1  08:02  1  11:56  1  12:29  1  14:01  1  18:06  1  18:42  1  20:09  1  24:15  1  24:48  1  26:22  1  30:12  1 00:30:12
      55                           S              00:38  1  01:25  1  03:52  2  00:33  2  01:34  1  03:54  2  00:33  1  01:32  2  04:05  1  00:36  1  01:27  1  04:06  1  00:33  1  01:34  1  03:50  1
                                                 -05:37     00:00     00:10     00:01    -05:39     00:06     00:00     00:04                                                                -24:40   
 3. Ina Lībeka                00:41:01 18:11:29   00:58  3  02:44  2  07:38  2  08:23  2  10:16  2  15:22  2  16:07  2  18:03  2  23:17  2  24:04  2  27:12  2  32:46  2  33:35  2  35:36  2  41:01  2 00:41:01
      23                           S              00:58  3  01:46  3  04:54  3  00:45  3  01:53  2  05:06  3  00:45  3  01:56  3  05:14  2  00:47  3  03:08  3  05:34  2  00:49  2  02:01  2  05:25  2
                                                 -05:17     00:21     01:12     00:13    -05:20     01:18     00:12     00:28                                                                -23:05   
 4. Selva Pētersone           00:42:19 17:56:44   00:48  2  11:16  4  16:33  4  17:19  4  19:33  4  24:52  4  25:38  4  27:59  4  33:29  3  34:15  3  36:43  3                                         00:42:19
       0 x14                       S              00:48  2  10:28  4  05:17  4  00:46  4  02:14  3  05:19  4  00:46  4  02:21  4  05:30  3  00:46  2  02:28  2                                        
                                                 -05:27     09:03     01:35     00:14    -04:59     01:31     00:13     00:53                                                                         
Ideal time:                                       00:38     01:25     03:42     00:32     01:34     03:48     00:33     01:28     04:05     00:36     01:27     04:06     00:33     01:34     03:50   00:29:51

S40 Course (2): 11 KP 4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Tatjana Āboliņa           00:24:06 18:23:34   00:35  1  07:31  6  11:43  5  12:20  5  13:47  5  17:58  5  18:32  5  19:56  5                                         00:24:06
       2                           S40            00:35  1  06:56  6  04:12  1  00:37  2  01:27  1  04:11  2  00:34  1  01:24  2                                        
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                           
 2. Ildze Straume             00:25:22 17:56:24   00:39  3  02:07  1  06:22  1  06:58  1  08:32  1  12:40  1  13:17  1  14:36  1  19:03  1  19:41  1  21:11  1  25:22  1 00:25:22
       0 x3                        S40            00:39  3  01:28  1  04:15  2  00:36  1  01:34  2  04:08  1  00:37  2  01:19  1  04:27  1  00:38  1  01:30  1  04:11  1
                                                  00:04    -05:28     00:03    -00:01     00:07    -00:03     00:03    -00:05                                  -19:55   
 3. Lolita Lipska             00:31:00 19:22:26   00:42  5  02:36  4  07:31  3  08:14  3  10:04  3  15:11  2  15:55  2  17:51  2  22:59  2  23:45  2                     00:31:00
       0 x58                       S40            00:42  5  01:54  3  04:55  3  00:43  3  01:50  3  05:07  3  00:44  4  01:56  3  05:08  2  00:46  2                    
                                                  00:07    -05:02     00:43     00:06     00:23     00:56     00:10     00:32                                           
 4. Antra Ezera               00:31:25 19:11:00   00:39  3  02:34  3  31:19  6                                                                                           00:31:25
      83                           S40            00:39  3  01:55  4  28:45  6                                                                                          
                                                  00:04    -05:01     24:33                                                                                             
 5. Kristīna Ēce              00:31:51 18:51:17   00:38  2  02:23  2  07:24  2  08:07  2  10:02  2  15:30  3  16:12  3  18:16  3  23:52  3  24:40  3  26:43  2  31:51  2 00:31:51
      13                           S40            00:38  2  01:45  2  05:01  5  00:43  3  01:55  4  05:28  5  00:42  3  02:04  5  05:36  4  00:48  4  02:03  2  05:08  2
                                                  00:03    -05:11     00:49     00:06     00:28     01:17     00:08     00:40                                  -18:58   
 6. Zita Grante               00:32:21 18:41:36   00:51  6  02:52  5  07:52  4  08:36  4  10:40  4  15:52  4  16:36  4  18:34  4  23:58  4  24:45  4  27:01  3  32:21  3 00:32:21
      66                           S40            00:51  6  02:01  5  05:00  4  00:44  5  02:04  5  05:12  4  00:44  4  01:58  4  05:24  3  00:47  3  02:16  3  05:20  3
                                                  00:16    -04:55     00:48     00:07     00:37     01:01     00:10     00:34                                  -18:46   
Ideal time:                                       00:35     01:28     04:12     00:36     01:27     04:08     00:34     01:19     04:27     00:38     01:30     04:11   00:25:05

V17 Course (2): 11 KP 4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Rainers Balodis           00:19:52 18:58:58   00:27  1  01:34  1  04:42  1  05:10  1  06:21  1  09:43  1  10:11  1  11:23  1  14:48  1  15:17  1  16:31  1  19:52  1 00:19:52
       0 x38                       V17            00:27  1  01:07  1  03:08  1  00:28  1  01:11  1  03:22  1  00:28  1  01:12  1  03:25  1  00:29  1  01:14  1  03:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideal time:                                       00:27     01:07     03:08     00:28     01:11     03:22     00:28     01:12     03:25     00:29     01:14     03:21   00:19:52

V13 Course (3): 5 KP 2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Aksels Kēnigsvalds        00:10:07 18:21:58   00:27  1  01:37  1  05:06  1                               00:10:07
      22                           V13            00:27  1  01:10  1  03:29  1                              
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00                                 
 2. Markuss Āboliņš           00:11:04 18:23:08   00:31  3  07:17  5                                         00:11:04
      67                           V13            00:31  3  06:46  5                                        
                                                  00:04     05:36                                           
 2. Mārtiņš Āboliņš           00:11:04 18:23:10   00:32  5                                                   00:11:04
      57                           V13            00:32  5                      00:36  3                    
                                                  00:05                                                     
 4. Lenarts Straume           00:11:31 17:56:22   00:30  2  01:50  2  05:34  2  06:05  1  07:44  1  11:31  1 00:11:31
       0 x1                        V13            00:30  2  01:20  2  03:44  2  00:31  1  01:39  2  03:47  1
                                                  00:03     00:10     00:15                        -06:20   
 5. Viesturs Kēnigsvalds      00:11:54 18:22:01   00:31  3  01:54  3  05:56  3  06:31  2  08:00  2  11:54  2 00:11:54
      61                           V13            00:31  3  01:23  3  04:02  3  00:35  2  01:29  1  03:54  2
                                                  00:04     00:13     00:33                        -06:13   
 6. Alans Gindra              00:20:05 19:14:33   00:51  6  02:46  4  08:39  4  09:41  3  12:00  3  20:05  3 00:20:05
       0 x45                       V13            00:51  6  01:55  4  05:53  5  01:02  4  02:19  3  08:05  3
                                                  00:24     00:45     02:24                        -02:02   
Ideal time:                                       00:27     01:10     03:29     00:31     01:29     03:47   00:10:53

S13 Course (3): 5 KP 2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Anna Irbe                 00:13:48 18:27:35   00:51  1  02:23  1  06:41  1  07:18  1  09:11  1  13:48  1 00:13:48
      64                           S13            00:51  1  01:32  1  04:18  1  00:37  1  01:53  1  04:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elīza Lāce                00:15:45 18:41:45   06:55  3  09:13  3                                         00:15:45
       0 x25                       S13            06:55  3  02:18  3                                        
                                                  06:04     00:46                                           
 3. Alise Lorence             00:21:32 18:31:48   00:54  2  03:03  2            10:52  2  13:47  2  21:32  2 00:21:32
      75                           S13            00:54  2  02:09  2                                07:45  2
                                                  00:03     00:37                                   03:08   
Ideal time:                                       00:51     01:32     04:18     00:37     01:53     04:37   00:13:48


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 6/9/2021 9:36:24 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme