TJ4

6/30/2021
[S] [S13] [S17] [S40] [V] [V13]
[V17] [V40] [V50]
V Course (1): 9 KP 5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 51)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Raivis Reinfelds          00:19:36 18:34:27   03:16  1  03:52  1  07:10  1  07:47  1  11:08  1  11:45  1  15:08  1  15:44  1  19:00  1  19:36  1 00:19:36
      49                           V              03:16  1  00:36  1  03:18  1  00:37  1  03:21  1  00:37  1  03:23  1  00:36  1  03:16  1  00:36  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Farenhorsts       00:21:15 19:12:08   03:31  2  04:08  2  07:45  2  08:22  2  12:01  2  12:38  2  16:19  2  16:57  2  20:39  2  21:15  2 00:21:15
      43                           V              03:31  2  00:37  2  03:37  2  00:37  1  03:39  2  00:37  1  03:41  2  00:38  2  03:42  2  00:36  2
                                                  00:15     00:01     00:19     00:00     00:18     00:00     00:18     00:02     00:26     00:00   
 3. Andris Mireckis           00:22:27 19:17:42   03:41  4  04:18  4  08:10  4  08:49  3  12:45  3  13:23  3  17:20  3  17:58  3  21:53  3  22:27  3 00:22:27
      27                           V              03:41  4  00:37  2  03:52  3  00:39  3  03:56  3  00:38  3  03:57  3  00:38  2  03:55  3  00:34  1
                                                  00:25     00:01     00:34     00:02     00:35     00:01     00:34     00:02     00:39    -00:02   
 4. Ģirts Žagars              00:22:48 18:19:08   03:33  3  04:12  3  08:08  3  08:49  3  12:45  3  13:26  4  17:31  4  18:12  4  22:10  4  22:48  4 00:22:48
      59                           V              03:33  3  00:39  4  03:56  4  00:41  4  03:56  3  00:41  4  04:05  4  00:41  4  03:58  4  00:38  4
                                                  00:17     00:03     00:38     00:04     00:35     00:04     00:42     00:05     00:42     00:02   
 5. Kārlis Treimanis          00:24:21 18:07:11   03:51  5  04:32  5  08:36  5  09:17  5  13:42  5  14:27  5  18:57  5  19:42  5  23:43  5  24:21  5 00:24:21
       0 x4                        V              03:51  5  00:41  5  04:04  5  00:41  4  04:25  5  00:45  5  04:30  5  00:45  5  04:01  5  00:38  4
                                                  00:35     00:05     00:46     00:04     01:04     00:08     01:07     00:09     00:45     00:02   
 6. Juris Lācis               00:27:36 18:57:08   04:34  7  05:25  7  10:07  6  10:55  6  15:42  6  16:33  6  21:18  6  22:08  6  26:50  6  27:36  6 00:27:36
       0 x38                       V              04:34  7  00:51  6  04:42  6  00:48  6  04:47  6  00:51  6  04:45  6  00:50  6  04:42  6  00:46  6
                                                  01:18     00:15     01:24     00:11     01:26     00:14     01:22     00:14     01:26     00:10   
 7. Jānis Rullis              00:30:24 18:27:59   04:24  6  05:17  6  10:14  7  11:08  7  16:28  7  17:23  7  22:52  7  23:45  7  29:30  7  30:24  7 00:30:24
       0 x21                       V              04:24  6  00:53  8  04:57  8  00:54  8  05:20  7  00:55  7  05:29  7  00:53  7  05:45  8  00:54  8
                                                  01:08     00:17     01:39     00:17     01:59     00:18     02:06     00:17     02:29     00:18   
 8. Edgars Kviatkovskis       00:30:29 19:22:00   04:40  8  05:31  8  10:27  8  11:20  8  16:49  8  17:45  8  23:22  8  24:16  8  29:41  8  30:29  8 00:30:29
       0 x44                       V              04:40  8  00:51  6  04:56  7  00:53  7  05:29  8  00:56  8  05:37  8  00:54  8  05:25  7  00:48  7
                                                  01:24     00:15     01:38     00:16     02:08     00:19     02:14     00:18     02:09     00:12   
Ideal time:                                       03:16     00:36     03:18     00:37     03:21     00:37     03:23     00:36     03:16     00:34   00:19:34

V50 Course (1): 9 KP 5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 51)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Gatis Neimanis            00:25:48 18:49:55   04:27  1  05:11  1  09:37  1  10:21  1  14:51  1  15:35  1  20:07  1  20:52  1  25:12  1  25:48  1 00:25:48
      47                           V50            04:27  1  00:44  1  04:26  2  00:44  1  04:30  2  00:44  1  04:32  2  00:45  1  04:20  2  00:36  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Viesturs Dzirkalis        00:28:06 18:38:41   30:56  4  35:08  4  36:31  4  40:54  4  42:23  4  46:49  4  48:16  4  52:42  4  54:09  4  28:06  2 00:28:06
      28                           V50            30:56  4  04:12  4  01:23  1  04:23  4  01:29  1  04:26  4  01:27  1  04:26  4  01:27  1  ??:??  1
                                                  26:29     03:28    -03:03     03:39    -03:01     03:42    -03:05     03:41    -02:53    -26:39   
 3. Viesturs Meiers           00:29:21 18:48:12   04:45  2  05:32  2  10:32  2  11:19  2  16:27  2  17:14  2  22:30  2  23:17  2  28:39  2  29:21  3 00:29:21
       0 x34                       V50            04:45  2  00:47  2  05:00  3  00:47  2  05:08  3  00:47  2  05:16  3  00:47  2  05:22  3  00:42  3
                                                  00:18     00:03     00:34     00:03     00:38     00:03     00:44     00:02     01:02     00:06   
 4. Uģis Ūsiņš                00:34:06 18:33:19   05:17  3  06:27  3  12:33  3  13:34  3  19:14  3  20:16  3  26:04  3  27:12  3  33:10  3  34:06  4 00:34:06
       0 x27                       V50            05:17  3  01:10  3  06:06  4  01:01  3  05:40  4  01:02  3  05:48  4  01:08  3  05:58  4  00:56  4
                                                  00:50     00:26     01:40     00:17     01:10     00:18     01:16     00:23     01:38     00:20   
Ideal time:                                       04:27     00:44     01:23     00:44     01:29     00:44     01:27     00:45     01:27     00:36   00:13:46

S40 Course (2): 7 KP 4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 51)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Tatjana Āboliņa           00:23:34 18:26:42   04:42  1  05:33  1  10:38  1  11:31  1  16:47  1  17:35  1  22:49  1  23:34  1 00:23:34
       2                           S40            04:42  1  00:51  1  05:05  1  00:53  1  05:16  1  00:48  1  05:14  1  00:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lolita Lipska             00:28:20 18:48:08   06:06  4  07:07  3  13:03  2  14:04  2  20:14  2  21:14  2  27:23  2  28:20  2 00:28:20
       0 x33                       S40            06:06  4  01:01  3  05:56  2  01:01  2  06:10  3  01:00  2  06:09  3  00:57  3
                                                  01:24     00:10     00:51     00:08     00:54     00:12     00:55     00:12   
 3. Antra Ezera               00:28:50 19:08:51   06:06  4  07:08  4  13:09  3  14:11  3  20:21  3  21:25  3  27:54  4  28:50  3 00:28:50
      83                           S40            06:06  4  01:02  4  06:01  3  01:02  3  06:10  3  01:04  3  06:29  4  00:56  2
                                                  01:24     00:11     00:56     00:09     00:54     00:16     01:15     00:11   
 4. Eva Gorbenko              00:28:54 18:32:37   05:57  2  07:08  4  13:21  4  14:27  4  20:27  4  21:34  4  27:40  3  28:54  4 00:28:54
       0 x22                       S40            05:57  2  01:11  5  06:13  4  01:06  4  06:00  2  01:07  4  06:06  2  01:14  5
                                                  01:15     00:20     01:08     00:13     00:44     00:19     00:52     00:29   
 5. Kristīna Ēce              00:32:15 18:55:33   06:04  3  06:57  2  13:51  5  14:59  5  22:22  5  23:32  5  31:04  5  32:15  5 00:32:15
      13                           S40            06:04  3  00:53  2  06:54  5  01:08  5  07:23  5  01:10  5  07:32  5  01:11  4
                                                  01:22     00:02     01:49     00:15     02:07     00:22     02:18     00:26   
Ideal time:                                       04:42     00:51     05:05     00:53     05:16     00:48     05:14     00:45   00:23:34

V13 Course (3): 3 KP 2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 51)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Markuss Āboliņš           00:10:40 18:24:42   04:27  1  05:13  1  09:57  1  10:40  1 00:10:40
       0 x6                        V13            04:27  1  00:46  1  04:44  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Āboliņš           00:12:01 18:24:54   04:47  2  05:45  2  10:57  2  12:01  2 00:12:01
      57                           V13            04:47  2  00:58  2  05:12  2  01:04  2
                                                  00:20     00:12     00:28     00:21   
 3. Ēriks Lācis               00:14:12 18:33:23   05:40  3  06:40  3  13:08  3  14:12  3 00:14:12
       0 x15                       V13            05:40  3  01:00  3  06:28  3  01:04  2
                                                  01:13     00:14     01:44     00:21   
Ideal time:                                       04:27     00:46     04:44     00:43   00:10:40

S13 Course (3): 3 KP 2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 51)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Paula Fārenhorste         00:19:50 18:46:37   08:28  2  10:04  2  18:12  1  19:50  1 00:19:50
       0 x25                       S13            08:28  2  01:36  2  08:08  1  01:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Alise Lorence             00:19:50 18:50:44   07:46  1  09:13  1  18:12  1  19:50  1 00:19:50
       0 x28                       S13            07:46  1  01:27  1  08:59  2  01:38  1
                                                 -00:42    -00:09     00:51     00:00   
Ideal time:                                       07:46     01:27     08:08     01:38   00:18:59


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 6/30/2021 8:48:52 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme