TJ5

7/7/2021
[S] [S13] [S17] [S40] [V] [V13]
[V17] [V50]
V Course (1): 14 KP 5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 50)  14.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Raivis Reinfelds          00:18:40 18:32:35   02:40  1  02:55  1  03:31  1  06:21  1  06:36  1  07:13  1  10:08  1  10:31  1  11:05  1  14:03  1  14:25  1  15:00  1  17:56  1  18:12  1  18:40  1 00:18:40
      49                           V              02:40  1  00:15  1  00:36  1  02:50  1  00:15  1  00:37  1  02:55  1  00:23  1  00:34  1  02:58  1  00:22  1  00:35  1  02:56  1  00:16  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Farenhorsts       00:20:03 18:53:02   02:57  2  03:14  3  03:50  2  06:50  2  07:13  2  07:51  2  10:57  2  11:20  2  11:57  2  15:08  2  19:36  5                                         00:20:03
      43                           V              02:57  2  00:17  4  00:36  1  03:00  2  00:23  2  00:38  2  03:06  2  00:23  1  00:37  2  03:11  2  04:28  4                                        
                                                  00:17     00:02     00:00     00:10     00:08     00:01     00:11     00:00     00:03     00:13     04:06                                           
 3. Ģirts Žagars              00:20:38 18:32:39   02:57  2  03:13  2  03:52  3  07:04  3  07:28  3  08:06  3  11:19  3  11:42  3  12:21  3            15:58  2  16:36  2            20:10  2  20:38  2 00:20:38
      59                           V              02:57  2  00:16  2  00:39  3  03:12  3  00:24  3  00:38  2  03:13  3  00:23  1  00:39  3                                                            
                                                  00:17     00:01     00:03     00:22     00:09     00:01     00:18     00:00     00:05                                                               
 4. Juris Lācis               00:24:43 18:49:19   03:30  5  03:46  4  04:28  4  08:14  4  08:43  4  09:25  4  13:21  4  13:49  4  14:32  4  18:29  3  18:59  3  19:44  3  23:40  2  24:09  3  24:43  3 00:24:43
       0 x20                       V              03:30  5  00:16  2  00:42  5  03:46  4  00:29  4  00:42  4  03:56  4  00:28  4  00:43  4  03:57  3  00:30  2  00:45  3  03:56  2  00:29  2  00:34  3
                                                  00:50     00:01     00:06     00:56     00:14     00:05     01:01     00:05     00:09     00:59     00:08     00:10     01:00     00:13     00:06   
 5. Jānis Rullis              00:25:49 19:12:08   03:26  4  03:53  5  04:34  5  08:23  5  08:52  5  09:37  5  13:34  5  14:04  5  14:47  5  18:58  4  19:30  4  20:16  4  24:41  3  25:13  4  25:49  4 00:25:49
      79                           V              03:26  4  00:27  5  00:41  4  03:49  5  00:29  4  00:45  5  03:57  5  00:30  5  00:43  4  04:11  4  00:32  3  00:46  4  04:25  3  00:32  3  00:36  4
                                                  00:46     00:12     00:05     00:59     00:14     00:08     01:02     00:07     00:09     01:13     00:10     00:11     01:29     00:16     00:08   
 6. Salvis Smildzējs          00:28:46 18:31:30   04:13  6  04:44  6  05:32  6  10:02  6  16:24  6  17:13  6  27:39  6  28:10  6                                                                       00:28:46
      63                           V              04:13  6  00:31  6  00:48  6  04:30  6  06:22  6  00:49  6  10:26  6  00:31  6                                                                      
                                                  01:33     00:16     00:12     01:40     06:07     00:12     07:31     00:08                                                                         
Ideal time:                                       02:40     00:15     00:36     02:50     00:15     00:37     02:55     00:23     00:34     02:58     00:22     00:35     02:56     00:16     00:28   00:18:40

V50 Course (1): 14 KP 5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 50)  14.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Viesturs Dzirkalis        00:25:27 18:43:03   03:44  1  24:54  4                                                                                                                                   00:25:27
      28                           V50            03:44  1  21:10  4                                                                                                                                  
                                                  00:00     00:00                                                                                                                                     
 2. Rolands Brizga            00:25:41 18:37:18   03:50  2  04:19  1  05:03  1  08:53  1  09:22  1  10:06  1  14:00  1  14:28  1  15:13  1  19:13  1  19:43  1  20:30  1  24:33  1  25:03  1  25:41  1 00:25:41
      12                           V50            03:50  2  00:29  1  00:44  1  03:50  1  00:29  1  00:44  1  03:54  1  00:28  1  00:45  1  04:00  1  00:30  1  00:47  1  04:03  1  00:30  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:06    -20:41                                                                                                                            -24:49   
 3. Imants Ločmels            00:27:54 18:44:35   04:30  3  05:10  2  05:56  2  09:47  2  15:43  2  16:34  2  20:57  2  21:34  2  22:26  2                                                             00:27:54
       0 x18                       V50            04:30  3  00:40  2  00:46  2  03:51  2  05:56  2  00:51  2  04:23  2  00:37  2  00:52  2                                                            
                                                  00:46    -20:30                                                                                                                                     
 4. Uģis Ūsiņš                00:28:30 18:44:55   09:43  4  21:49  3  22:42  3                                                                                                                         00:28:30
       0 x19                       V50            09:43  4  12:06  3  00:53  3                                                                                                                        
                                                  05:59    -09:04                                                                                                                                     
Ideal time:                                       03:44     00:29     00:44     03:50     00:29     00:44     03:54     00:28     00:45     04:00     00:30     00:47     04:03     00:30     00:38   00:25:35

S Course (1): 14 KP 5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 50)  14.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:24:27 18:59:15   03:35  1  03:58  1  04:41  1  08:25  1  08:53  1  09:35  1  13:20  1  13:48  1  14:31  1  23:26  1  23:54  1                                         00:24:27
      26                           S              03:35  1  00:23  1  00:43  1  03:44  1  00:28  1  00:42  1  03:45  1  00:28  1  00:43  1  08:55  1  00:28  1                                        
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                           

S40 Course (2): 11 KP 4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Tatjana Āboliņa           00:20:31 18:45:42   03:40  1  04:08  1  04:52  1  08:45  1  09:15  1  09:59  1  14:04  1  14:35  1  15:22  1  19:26  1  19:56  1  20:31  1 00:20:31
       2                           S40            03:40  1  00:28  1  00:44  1  03:53  1  00:30  1  00:44  1  04:05  1  00:31  1  00:47  1  04:04  1  00:30  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Meiere               00:22:51 18:52:10   04:25  2  04:58  2  05:48  2  10:26  2  11:00  2  11:50  2  16:10  2  16:42  2  17:32  2  21:43  2  22:14  2  22:51  2 00:22:51
       0 x22                       S40            04:25  2  00:33  2  00:50  2  04:38  2  00:34  2  00:50  2  04:20  2  00:32  2  00:50  2  04:11  2  00:31  2  00:37  2
                                                  00:45     00:05     00:06     00:45     00:04     00:06     00:15     00:01     00:03     00:07     00:01     00:02   
 3. Antra Ezera               00:25:00 18:54:07   04:42  4  05:17  4  12:29  4  17:23  4  18:01  4  18:55  4  23:44  4  24:20  4                                         00:25:00
       0 x24                       S40            04:42  4  00:35  3  07:12  4  04:54  3  00:38  3  00:54  3  04:49  3  00:36  3                                        
                                                  01:02     00:07     06:28     01:01     00:08     00:10     00:44     00:05                                           
 4. Eva Gorbenko              00:25:52 18:44:43   04:29  3  05:07  3                                                                                                     00:25:52
       0 x17                       S40            04:29  3  00:38  4                      07:09  5                      00:45  4                                        
                                                  00:49     00:10                         06:39                         00:14                                           
 5. Kristīna Ēce              00:31:40 18:11:52   06:02  5  06:48  5  07:47  3  13:42  3  14:30  3  15:36  3  21:47  3  22:37  3  23:47  3  30:05  3  30:54  3  31:40  3 00:31:40
      13                           S40            06:02  5  00:46  5  00:59  3  05:55  4  00:48  4  01:06  4  06:11  4  00:50  5  01:10  3  06:18  3  00:49  3  00:46  3
                                                  02:22     00:18     00:15     02:02     00:18     00:22     02:06     00:19     00:23     02:14     00:19     00:11   
Ideal time:                                       03:40     00:28     00:44     03:53     00:30     00:44     04:05     00:31     00:47     04:04     00:30     00:35   00:20:31

V13 Course (3): 5 KP 2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Markuss Āboliņš           00:09:01 18:45:26   03:29  1  03:51  1  04:33  1  08:08  1  08:29  1  09:01  1 00:09:01
      67                           V13            03:29  1  00:22  1  00:42  1  03:35  1  00:21  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Āboliņš           00:10:14 18:45:31   03:51  2  04:17  2  05:03  2  09:10  2  09:37  2  10:14  2 00:10:14
      57                           V13            03:51  2  00:26  2  00:46  2  04:07  2  00:27  2  00:37  2
                                                  00:22     00:04     00:04     00:32     00:06     00:05   
 3. Ēriks Lācis               00:12:50 18:22:15   04:43  3  05:14  3  06:10  3  11:37  3  12:07  3  12:50  3 00:12:50
       0 x3                        V13            04:43  3  00:31  3  00:56  3  05:27  3  00:30  3  00:43  3
                                                  01:14     00:09     00:14     01:52     00:09     00:11   
Ideal time:                                       03:29     00:22     00:42     03:35     00:21     00:32   00:09:01

S13 Course (3): 5 KP 2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Anna Irbe                 00:10:59 18:05:05   04:25  1  04:43  1  05:25  1  10:15  1  10:47  1  10:59  1 00:10:59
       0 x1                        S13            04:25  1  00:18  1  00:42  1  04:50  1  00:32  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alise Lorence             00:17:26 18:34:52   06:12  2  07:03  2  08:07  2  15:42  2  16:34  2  17:26  2 00:17:26
       0 x7                        S13            06:12  2  00:51  3  01:04  2  07:35  3  00:52  3  00:52  2
                                                  01:47     00:33     00:22     02:45     00:20     00:40   
 3. Paula Fārenhorste         00:18:46 18:13:56   07:21  3  08:08  3  09:31  3  16:54  3  17:44  3  18:46  3 00:18:46
       0 x2                        S13            07:21  3  00:47  2  01:23  3  07:23  2  00:50  2  01:02  3
                                                  02:56     00:29     00:41     02:33     00:18     00:50   
Ideal time:                                       04:25     00:18     00:42     04:50     00:32     00:12   00:10:59


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 7/7/2021 8:50:51 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme