TJ6

21/7/2021
[S] [S13] [S17] [S40] [V] [V13]
[V17] [V50]
V Course (1): 9 KP 5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Raivis Reinfelds          00:19:52 18:11:59   02:27  1  03:52  1  06:27  1  07:53  1  10:25  1  11:51  1  14:23  1  15:52  1  18:27  1  19:52  1 00:19:52
      49                           V              02:27  1  01:25  1  02:35  1  01:26  1  02:32  1  01:26  1  02:32  1  01:29  1  02:35  1  01:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ģirts Žagars              00:22:22 18:04:51   02:43  2  04:21  2  07:12  2  08:53  2  11:47  2  13:28  2  16:18  2  17:57  2  20:48  2  22:22  2 00:22:22
      59                           V              02:43  2  01:38  2  02:51  2  01:41  2  02:54  2  01:41  2  02:50  2  01:39  2  02:51  2  01:34  2
                                                  00:16     00:13     00:16     00:15     00:22     00:15     00:18     00:10     00:16     00:09   
 3. Aivis Zetmanis            00:23:23 18:14:20   02:44  3  04:27  3  07:22  3  09:10  3  12:08  3  13:57  3  16:54  3  18:41  3  21:37  3  23:23  3 00:23:23
       0 x14                       V              02:44  3  01:43  3  02:55  3  01:48  3  02:58  3  01:49  3  02:57  3  01:47  3  02:56  3  01:46  4
                                                  00:17     00:18     00:20     00:22     00:26     00:23     00:25     00:18     00:21     00:21   
 4. Juris Lācis               00:25:30 18:59:10   03:06  4  04:56  4  08:10  4  10:06  4  13:28  4  15:25  4  18:47  4  20:39  4  23:52  4  25:30  4 00:25:30
      98 x24                       V              03:06  4  01:50  4  03:14  4  01:56  4  03:22  4  01:57  4  03:22  4  01:52  4  03:13  4  01:38  3
                                                  00:39     00:25     00:39     00:30     00:50     00:31     00:50     00:23     00:38     00:13   
 5. Jānis Rullis              00:27:29 18:59:48   03:24  5  05:25  5  08:53  5  10:52  5  14:18  5  16:23  5  19:54  5  21:56  5  25:28  5  27:29  5 00:27:29
      79                           V              03:24  5  02:01  5  03:28  5  01:59  5  03:26  5  02:05  5  03:31  5  02:02  5  03:32  5  02:01  5
                                                  00:57     00:36     00:53     00:33     00:54     00:39     00:59     00:33     00:57     00:36   
Ideal time:                                       02:27     01:25     02:35     01:26     02:32     01:26     02:32     01:29     02:35     01:25   00:19:52

V50 Course (1): 9 KP 5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Aigars Vārna              00:24:40 18:12:09   02:59  1  04:50  1  07:54  1  09:47  1  12:52  1  14:41  1  17:48  1  19:42  1  22:49  1  24:40  1 00:24:40
      54                           V50            02:59  1  01:51  1  03:04  1  01:53  1  03:05  1  01:49  1  03:07  1  01:54  1  03:07  1  01:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rolands Brizga            00:26:34 18:04:54   03:05  2  04:59  2  08:15  2  10:11  2  13:34  2  15:37  2  19:03  2  21:08  2  24:36  2  26:34  2 00:26:34
      12                           V50            03:05  2  01:54  2  03:16  2  01:56  2  03:23  3  02:03  3  03:26  2  02:05  3  03:28  2  01:58  3
                                                  00:06     00:03     00:12     00:03     00:18     00:14     00:19     00:11     00:21     00:07   
 3. Viesturs Dzirkalis        00:26:54 18:28:04   03:17  3  05:14  3  08:42  3  10:39  3  14:01  3  16:02  3  19:32  3  21:32  3  25:00  3  26:54  3 00:26:54
      28                           V50            03:17  3  01:57  3  03:28  3  01:57  3  03:22  2  02:01  2  03:30  3  02:00  2  03:28  2  01:54  2
                                                  00:18     00:06     00:24     00:04     00:17     00:12     00:23     00:06     00:21     00:03   
 4. Imants Čaklis             00:34:41 18:17:51   11:19  4  13:55  4  18:20  4  20:49  4  25:13  4  27:50  4  32:12  4                               00:34:41
       0 x8                        V50            11:19  4  02:36  4  04:25  4  02:29  4  04:24  4  02:37  4  04:22  4                              
                                                  08:20     00:45     01:21     00:36     01:19     00:48     01:15                                 
Ideal time:                                       02:59     01:51     03:04     01:53     03:05     01:49     03:07     01:54     03:07     01:51   00:24:40

S Course (1): 9 KP 5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Inese Vārna               00:28:47 19:01:56   03:44  1  05:51  1  09:42  1  11:49  1  15:39  1  17:45  1  21:27  1  23:31  1  26:53  1  28:47  1 00:28:47
      55                           S              03:44  1  02:07  1  03:51  1  02:07  1  03:50  1  02:06  1  03:42  1  02:04  1  03:22  1  01:54  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ina Lībeka                00:36:07 18:12:13   04:10  2  06:43  2  11:09  2  13:46  2  18:18  2  21:02  2  25:45  2  28:36  2  33:23  2  36:07  2 00:36:07
      23                           S              04:10  2  02:33  2  04:26  2  02:37  2  04:32  2  02:44  2  04:43  2  02:51  2  04:47  2  02:44  2
                                                  00:26     00:26     00:35     00:30     00:42     00:38     01:01     00:47     01:25     00:50   
Ideal time:                                       03:44     02:07     03:51     02:07     03:50     02:06     03:42     02:04     03:22     01:54   00:28:47

S40 Course (2): 7 KP 4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Tatjana Āboliņa           00:23:08 18:21:18   03:26  1  05:31  1  09:22  1  11:26  1  15:08  1  17:22  1  21:08  1  23:08  1 00:23:08
       2                           S40            03:26  1  02:05  1  03:51  1  02:04  1  03:42  1  02:14  1  03:46  1  02:00  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sandra Zvirgzdiņa         00:27:40 18:40:46   04:13  5  06:44  5  11:10  4  13:47  4  18:07  2  20:46  2  25:11  2  27:40  2 00:27:40
       0 x16                       S40            04:13  5  02:31  2  04:26  3  02:37  4  04:20  2  02:39  2  04:25  2  02:29  3
                                                  00:47     00:26     00:35     00:33     00:38     00:25     00:39     00:29   
 3. Kristīna Ēce              00:28:17 18:33:41   04:03  2  06:35  2  10:55  2  13:29  2  18:10  3  20:49  3  25:26  3  28:17  3 00:28:17
      13                           S40            04:03  2  02:32  4  04:20  2  02:34  2  04:41  5  02:39  2  04:37  3  02:51  5
                                                  00:37     00:27     00:29     00:30     00:59     00:25     00:51     00:51   
 4. Antra Ezera               00:28:49 19:15:51   04:28  6  07:04  6  11:49  6  14:29  6  19:06  6  21:45  6  26:22  6  28:49  4 00:28:49
       0 x29                       S40            04:28  6  02:36  6  04:45  6  02:40  6  04:37  4  02:39  2  04:37  3  02:27  2
                                                  01:02     00:31     00:54     00:36     00:55     00:25     00:51     00:27   
 5. Zita Grante               00:28:52 18:29:59   04:12  4  06:43  3  11:17  5  13:52  5  18:39  5  21:20  5  26:15  5  28:52  5 00:28:52
      66                           S40            04:12  4  02:31  2  04:34  5  02:35  3  04:47  6  02:41  5  04:55  6  02:37  4
                                                  00:46     00:26     00:43     00:31     01:05     00:27     01:09     00:37   
 6. Ina Lībeka                00:36:07 18:12:13   04:10  3  06:43  3  11:09  3  13:46  3  18:18  4  21:02  4  25:45  4  36:07  6 00:36:07
      23                           S40            04:10  3  02:33  5  04:26  3  02:37  4  04:32  3  02:44  6  04:43  5  10:22  6
                                                  00:44     00:28     00:35     00:33     00:50     00:30     00:57     08:22   
Ideal time:                                       03:26     02:05     03:51     02:04     03:42     02:14     03:46     02:00   00:23:08

V13 Course (3): 3 KP 2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Markuss Āboliņš           00:09:44 18:20:29   03:00  1  04:53  1  08:03  1  09:44  1 00:09:44
      67                           V13            03:00  1  01:53  1  03:10  1  01:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Āboliņš           00:10:52 18:20:54   03:16  2  05:17  2  08:50  2  10:52  2 00:10:52
      57                           V13            03:16  2  02:01  2  03:33  2  02:02  2
                                                  00:16     00:08     00:23     00:21   
 3. Ēriks Lācis               00:13:00 18:23:41   04:13  5  06:28  4  10:43  4  13:00  3 00:13:00
      93 x10                       V13            04:13  5  02:15  3  04:15  3  02:17  3
                                                  01:13     00:22     01:05     00:36   
 4. Mārcis Roderis-Roderts    00:13:08 19:14:22   03:45  3  06:09  3  10:28  3  13:08  4 00:13:08
       0 x22                       V13            03:45  3  02:24  4  04:19  4  02:40  4
                                                  00:45     00:31     01:09     00:59   
 5. Rinalds Rullis            00:14:32 18:59:24   04:03  4                               00:14:32
       0 x17                       V13            04:03  4                              
                                                  01:03                                 
 6. Artis Roders-Roderts      00:18:37 19:14:19   05:36  6  09:22  5  14:59  5  18:37  5 00:18:37
       0 x26                       V13            05:36  6  03:46  5  05:37  5  03:38  5
                                                  02:36     01:53     02:27     01:57   
Ideal time:                                       03:00     01:53     03:10     01:41   00:09:44

S13 Course (3): 3 KP 2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Anna Irbe                 00:11:39 18:18:50   03:36  1  05:48  2  09:32  2  11:39  1 00:11:39
      64                           S13            03:36  1  02:12  2  03:44  2  02:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elīza Lāce                00:16:32 18:30:22   05:07  4  08:13  4  13:32  3  16:32  2 00:16:32
      92 x4                        S13            05:07  4  03:06  4  05:19  3  03:00  2
                                                  01:31     00:54     01:35     00:53   
 3. Alise Lorence             00:16:53 18:32:34   05:06  3  08:03  3  13:42  4  16:53  3 00:16:53
      75                           S13            05:06  3  02:57  3  05:39  4  03:11  3
                                                  01:30     00:45     01:55     01:04   
 4. Everita Vārna             00:18:46 19:14:12   05:44  5  09:22  5  15:05  5  18:46  4 00:18:46
       0 x27                       S13            05:44  5  03:38  5  05:43  5  03:41  4
                                                  02:08     01:26     01:59     01:34   
 5. Edgars Kriatkovskis       00:29:16 19:14:46   03:39  2  05:41  1  09:18  1  29:16  5 00:29:16
       0 x28                       S13            03:39  2  02:02  1  03:37  1  19:58  5
                                                  00:03    -00:10    -00:07     17:51   
Ideal time:                                       03:36     02:02     03:37     02:07   00:11:22


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 7/21/2021 8:38:46 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme