TJ7

28/7/2021
[S] [S13] [S17] [S40] [V] [V13]
[V17] [V50]
V Course (1): 5 KP 5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Raivis Reinfelds          00:23:28 18:29:21   03:38  2  07:40  1  11:18  1  15:34  1  19:15  1  23:28  1 00:23:28
      49                           V              03:38  2  04:02  1  03:38  1  04:16  1  03:41  1  04:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Šņoriņš            00:24:33 18:50:40   03:37  1  07:47  2  11:42  2  16:09  2  20:12  2  24:33  2 00:24:33
      71                           V              03:37  1  04:10  2  03:55  2  04:27  2  04:03  2  04:21  2
                                                 -00:01     00:08     00:17     00:11     00:22     00:08   
 3. Mārtiņš Farenhorsts       00:24:47 19:17:05   12:01  9  16:27  9  20:24  9                               00:24:47
      43                           V              12:01  9  04:26  3  03:57  3                              
                                                  08:23     00:24     00:19                                 
 4. Ģirts Žagars              00:26:11 18:18:32   03:52  3  08:29  3  12:38  3  17:19  3  21:29  3  26:11  3 00:26:11
      59                           V              03:52  3  04:37  4  04:09  4  04:41  3  04:10  3  04:42  4
                                                  00:14     00:35     00:31     00:25     00:29     00:29   
 5. Andris Mireckis           00:26:42 18:16:04   04:02  4  08:47  4  12:58  4  17:47  4  22:05  4  26:42  4 00:26:42
      27                           V              04:02  4  04:45  5  04:11  5  04:49  4  04:18  4  04:37  3
                                                  00:24     00:43     00:33     00:33     00:37     00:24   
 6. Aivis Zatmanis            00:29:29 18:49:06   04:31  5  09:36  5  14:17  5  19:33  5  24:17  5  29:29  5 00:29:29
       0 x27                       V              04:31  5  05:05  6  04:41  6  05:16  5  04:44  5  05:12  5
                                                  00:53     01:03     01:03     01:00     01:03     00:59   
 7. Juris Lācis               00:31:56 19:00:35   04:41  7  10:05  7  15:15  7  21:04  7  26:21  7  31:56  6 00:31:56
      98                           V              04:41  7  05:24  7  05:10  8  05:49  7  05:17  7  05:35  6
                                                  01:03     01:22     01:32     01:33     01:36     01:22   
 8. Jānis Rullis              00:31:57 18:53:13   04:31  5  09:55  6  14:52  6  20:33  6  25:46  6  31:57  7 00:31:57
      79                           V              04:31  5  05:24  7  04:57  7  05:41  6  05:13  6  06:11  7
                                                  00:53     01:22     01:19     01:25     01:32     01:58   
 9. Salvis Smildzējs          00:37:22 18:16:12   05:28  8  11:46  8  17:47  8  24:26  8  30:41  8  37:22  8 00:37:22
      63                           V              05:28  8  06:18  9  06:01  9  06:39  8  06:15  8  06:41  8
                                                  01:50     02:16     02:23     02:23     02:34     02:28   
Ideal time:                                       03:37     04:02     03:38     04:16     03:41     04:13   00:23:27

V50 Course (1): 5 KP 5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Agris Dundurs             00:30:28 18:53:20   04:26  1  09:42  1  14:30  1  20:01  1  25:00  1  30:28  1 00:30:28
      81 Maratona klubs            V50            04:26  1  05:16  1  04:48  1  05:31  1  04:59  1  05:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Viesturs Dzirkalis        00:32:06 18:32:59   04:56  3  10:29  3  15:26  2  21:10  2  26:21  2  32:06  2 00:32:06
      28                           V50            04:56  3  05:33  2  04:57  2  05:44  2  05:11  2  05:45  2
                                                  00:30     00:17     00:09     00:13     00:12     00:17   
 3. Rolands Brizga            00:32:24 18:45:20   04:39  2  10:17  2  15:30  3  21:18  3  26:34  3  32:24  3 00:32:24
      12                           V50            04:39  2  05:38  3  05:13  3  05:48  3  05:16  3  05:50  3
                                                  00:13     00:22     00:25     00:17     00:17     00:22   
Ideal time:                                       04:26     05:16     04:48     05:31     04:59     05:28   00:30:28

S Course (1): 5 KP 5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:30:44 18:16:08   04:48  1  10:06  1  14:57  1  20:20  1  25:14  1  30:44  1 00:30:44
      26                           S              04:48  1  05:18  1  04:51  1  05:23  1  04:54  1  05:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ina Lībeka                00:44:53 18:15:30   06:40  2  14:23  2  21:17  2  29:38  2  36:39  2  44:53  2 00:44:53
      23                           S              06:40  2  07:43  2  06:54  2  08:21  2  07:01  2  08:14  2
                                                  01:52     02:25     02:03     02:58     02:07     02:44   
Ideal time:                                       04:48     05:18     04:51     05:23     04:54     05:30   00:30:44

S40 Course (2): 3 KP 4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Tatjana Āboliņa           00:22:50 18:05:42   05:10  1  11:22  1  16:56  1  22:50  1 00:22:50
       2                           S40            05:10  1  06:12  1  05:34  1  05:54  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristīna Ēce              00:29:05 18:08:53   06:16  2  14:08  2  21:07  2  29:05  2 00:29:05
      13                           S40            06:16  2  07:52  3  06:59  2  07:58  3
                                                  01:06     01:40     01:25     02:04   
 3. Zita Grante               00:29:24 18:05:58   06:25  3  14:14  3  21:35  3  29:24  3 00:29:24
      65                           S40            06:25  3  07:49  2  07:21  3  07:49  2
                                                  01:15     01:37     01:47     01:55   
Ideal time:                                       05:10     06:12     05:34     05:54   00:22:50

V13 Course (3): 1 KP 2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Mārtiņš Āboliņš           00:11:13 18:05:17   05:16  1  11:13  1 00:11:13
      57                           V13            05:16  1  05:57  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 2. Rūdolfs Zetmanis          00:11:45 18:28:57   05:43  3  11:45  2 00:11:45
       0 x8                        V13            05:43  3  06:02  2
                                                  00:27     00:05   
 3. Rodrigo Tupureins         00:12:18 18:51:38   05:54  4  12:18  3 00:12:18
       0 x22                       V13            05:54  4  06:24  3
                                                  00:38     00:27   
 4. Rinalds Rullis            00:13:15 18:51:37   05:57  5  13:15  4 00:13:15
       0 x23                       V13            05:57  5  07:18  4
                                                  00:41     01:21   
 5. Miķelis Zetmanis          00:13:39 18:29:15   05:42  2  13:39  5 00:13:39
       0 x11                       V13            05:42  2  07:57  6
                                                  00:26     02:00   
 6. Ēriks Lācis               00:13:46 18:23:37   06:03  6  13:46  6 00:13:46
      93                           V13            06:03  6  07:43  5
                                                  00:47     01:46   
Ideal time:                                       05:16     05:57   00:11:13

S13 Course (3): 1 KP 2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Anna Irbe                 00:11:58 18:23:27   05:44  1  11:58  1 00:11:58
      64                           S13            05:44  1  06:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 2. Elīza Lāce                00:18:26 18:23:41   08:08  2  18:26  2 00:18:26
       0 x10                       S13            08:08  2  10:18  2
                                                  02:24     04:04   
 3. Paula Fārenhorste         00:19:10 18:36:35   08:52  4  19:10  3 00:19:10
       0 x17                       S13            08:52  4  10:18  2
                                                  03:08     04:04   
 4. Alise Lorence             00:19:13 18:11:25   08:44  3  19:13  4 00:19:13
       0 x3                        S13            08:44  3  10:29  4
                                                  03:00     04:15   
Ideal time:                                       05:44     06:14   00:11:58


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 7/28/2021 10:02:22 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme