TJ8

6/2/2021
[S] [S13] [S17] [S40] [SN] [TAUTA]
[V] [V13] [V17] [V50] [VN]
V Course (1): 5 KP 5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 51)   2.( 50)   3.( 52)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Raivis Reinfelds          00:19:24 18:30:07   01:26  1  02:14  1  09:35  1  11:02  1  12:05  1  19:24  1 00:19:24
      49                           V              01:26  1  00:48  1  07:21  1  01:27  1  01:03  1  07:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ģirts Žagars              00:20:58 18:31:05   01:34  2  02:30  2  10:26  2  11:59  2  13:14  2  20:58  2 00:20:58
      59                           V              01:34  2  00:56  2  07:56  2  01:33  2  01:15  2  07:44  2
                                                  00:08     00:08     00:35     00:06     00:12     00:25   
 3. Mātiņš Fārenorsts         00:21:15 18:41:52   01:39  5  02:38  3  10:35  3  12:12  3  13:27  3  21:15  3 00:21:15
       0 x104                      V              01:39  5  00:59  3  07:57  3  01:37  3  01:15  2  07:48  3
                                                  00:13     00:11     00:36     00:10     00:12     00:29   
 4. Andris Mireckis           00:22:06 19:14:46   01:38  4  02:49  4  11:07  4  12:47  4  14:02  4  22:06  4 00:22:06
      27                           V              01:38  4  01:11  4  08:18  4  01:40  4  01:15  2  08:04  4
                                                  00:12     00:23     00:57     00:13     00:12     00:45   
 5. Aivis Zetmanis            00:22:45 18:28:35   01:37  3  02:52  5  11:19  5  13:05  5  14:26  5  22:45  5 00:22:45
       0 x101                      V              01:37  3  01:15  5  08:27  5  01:46  5  01:21  5  08:19  5
                                                  00:11     00:27     01:06     00:19     00:18     01:00   
 6. Juris Lācis               00:24:42 18:39:34   01:58  7  03:17  7  12:16  6  14:12  6                     00:24:42
      98                           V              01:58  7  01:19  7  08:59  6  01:56  6                    
                                                  00:32     00:31     01:38     00:29                       
 7. Jānis Rullis              00:26:51 18:42:55   01:48  6  03:04  6  12:57  7  15:02  7  16:29  6  26:51  6 00:26:51
      79                           V              01:48  6  01:16  6  09:53  7  02:05  7  01:27  6  10:22  6
                                                  00:22     00:28     02:32     00:38     00:24     03:03   
Ideal time:                                       01:26     00:48     07:21     01:27     01:03     07:19   00:19:24

V50 Course (1): 5 KP 5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 51)   2.( 50)   3.( 52)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Agris Dundurs             00:24:25 19:06:45   01:37  1  02:54  1  12:01  1  13:53  1                     00:24:25
      81 Maratona klubs            V50            01:37  1  01:17  1  09:07  1  01:52  1                    
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                       
 2. Viesturs Dzirkalis        00:25:42 18:51:37   01:58  3  03:24  3  12:53  2  14:48  2  16:18  1  25:42  1 00:25:42
      28                           V50            01:58  3  01:26  3  09:29  2  01:55  2  01:30  1  09:24  1
                                                  00:21     00:09     00:22     00:03              -15:01   
 3. Rolands Brizga            00:26:52 18:13:47   01:51  2  03:10  2  12:58  3  14:58  3  16:28  2  26:52  2 00:26:52
      12                           V50            01:51  2  01:19  2  09:48  3  02:00  3  01:30  1  10:24  2
                                                  00:14     00:02     00:41     00:08              -14:01   
Ideal time:                                       01:37     01:17     09:07     01:52     01:30     09:24   00:24:47

S Course (1): 5 KP 5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 51)   2.( 50)   3.( 52)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:25:14 19:14:11   01:56  1  03:17  1  12:38  1  14:31  1  15:59  1  25:14  1 00:25:14
      26                           S              01:56  1  01:21  1  09:21  1  01:53  1  01:28  1  09:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ina Lībeka                00:34:56 18:16:12   02:40  2  04:16  2  16:57  2  19:37  2  21:41  2  34:56  2 00:34:56
      23                           S              02:40  2  01:36  2  12:41  2  02:40  2  02:04  2  13:15  2
                                                  00:44     00:15     03:20     00:47     00:36     04:00   
Ideal time:                                       01:56     01:21     09:21     01:53     01:28     09:15   00:25:14

S40 Course (2): 5 KP 4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 51)   2.( 50)   3.( 52)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Tatjana Āboliņa           00:23:04 19:20:36   01:57  1  03:29  1  11:27  1  13:33  1  15:11  1  23:04  1 00:23:04
       2                           S40            01:57  1  01:32  1  07:58  1  02:06  1  01:38  1  07:53  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sandra Zvirgzdiņa         00:28:18 18:35:33   02:34  3  04:22  2  14:08  3  16:41  2  18:34  2  28:18  2 00:28:18
       0 x105                      S40            02:34  3  01:48  2  09:46  3  02:33  2  01:53  2  09:44  3
                                                  00:37     00:16     01:48     00:27     00:15     01:51   
 3. Kristīna Ēce              00:28:37 18:17:51   02:32  2  04:31  3  14:04  2  16:52  3  19:00  3  28:37  3 00:28:37
      13                           S40            02:32  2  01:59  3  09:33  2  02:48  3  02:08  3  09:37  2
                                                  00:35     00:27     01:35     00:42     00:30     01:44   
Ideal time:                                       01:57     01:32     07:58     02:06     01:38     07:53   00:23:04

V13 Course (4): 2 KP 2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 51)   2.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Rūdolfs Zetmanis          00:10:08 18:14:53   03:05  3                     00:10:08
       0 x89                       V13            03:05  3                    
                                                  00:00                       
 2. Mārtiņš Āboliņš           00:11:11 19:20:42   01:56  1  03:26  1  11:11  1 00:11:11
       0 x117                      V13            01:56  1  01:30  2  07:45  1
                                                 -01:09              -02:23   
 3. Ēriks Lācis               00:12:08 18:16:38   02:25  2  03:51  2  12:08  2 00:12:08
      93                           V13            02:25  2  01:26  1  08:17  2
                                                 -00:40              -01:51   
Ideal time:                                       01:56     01:26     07:45   00:11:07

S13 Course (4): 2 KP 2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 51)   2.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Elīza Lāce                00:15:26 18:16:50   02:29  1  04:09  1  15:26  1 00:15:26
      92                           S13            02:29  1  01:40  1  11:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alise Lorence             00:18:59 18:15:55   02:45  3  05:10  3  18:59  2 00:18:59
      75                           S13            02:45  3  02:25  3  13:49  2
                                                  00:16     00:45     02:32   
 3. Elija Ozolina             00:19:01 18:15:57   02:41  2  05:07  2  19:01  3 00:19:01
       0 x95                       S13            02:41  2  02:26  4  13:54  3
                                                  00:12     00:46     02:37   
 4. Paula Fārenhorste         00:19:52 18:15:32   03:19  4  05:41  4  19:52  4 00:19:52
      91                           S13            03:19  4  02:22  2  14:11  4
                                                  00:50     00:42     02:54   
Ideal time:                                       02:29     01:40     11:17   00:15:26

TAUTA Course (5): 2 KP 1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 51)   2.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Dace Lāce                 00:15:26 18:16:52   02:35  2  04:55  4  15:26  1 00:15:26
      89                           TAUTA          02:35  2  02:20  4  10:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Baiba Lorence             00:30:57 18:15:56   02:38  3  04:45  2  30:57  2 00:30:57
      90                           TAUTA          02:38  3  02:07  3  26:12  2
                                                  00:03    -00:13     15:41   
 3. Ina Lībeka                00:37:26 18:55:03   02:50  4  04:51  3  37:26  3 00:37:26
      23                           TAUTA          02:50  4  02:01  2  32:35  3
                                                  00:15    -00:19     22:04   
 4. Sanita Goba               00:52:24 18:29:34   03:18  5  06:03  5  52:24  4 00:52:24
      16                           TAUTA          03:18  5  02:45  6  46:21  4
                                                  00:43     00:25     35:50   
 5. Jolanta Didžus            00:52:29 18:29:29   03:23  6  06:06  6  52:29  5 00:52:29
      10                           TAUTA          03:23  6  02:43  5  46:23  5
                                                  00:48     00:23     35:52   
 6. Markuss Ernestsons        01:04:05 18:10:01   01:59  1  03:29  1  64:05  6 01:04:05
      85                           TAUTA          01:59  1  01:30  1  60:36  6
                                                 -00:36    -00:50     50:05   
Ideal time:                                       01:59     01:30     10:31   00:14:00

VN Course (6): 2 KP 1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 51)   2.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Dīcis               00:58:53 18:10:40   03:15  1  05:15  1  58:53  1 00:58:53
      86                           VN             03:15  1  02:00  1  53:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideal time:                                       03:15     02:00     53:38   00:58:53

SN Course (7): 2 KP 1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 51)   2.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Ruta Dīce                 00:59:03 18:10:25   03:28  1  05:28  1  59:03  1 00:59:03
      87                           SN             03:28  1  02:00  1  53:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emīlija Zazīte            01:20:00 18:03:00   11:42  2  14:46  2  80:00  2 01:20:00
      40                           SN             11:42  2  03:04  2  65:14  2
                                                  08:14     01:04     11:39   
Ideal time:                                       03:28     02:00     53:35   00:59:03


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 8/11/2021 9:16:21 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme