TJ8

6/2/2021
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [S] [S13] [S17] [S40] [SN]
[TAUTA] [V] [V13] [V17] [V50] [VN]

V Course (1): 7 KP 5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Mārtiņš Farenhorsts       00:25:20 18:29:55   03:48  5  06:43  3  10:28  3  13:21  3  16:59  2                               00:25:20
      43                           V              03:48  5  02:55  3  03:45  1  02:53  1  03:38  1                      02:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00   
 2. Ģirts Žagars              00:25:42 18:29:57   03:47  4  06:41  2  10:26  2  13:19  2  16:58  1  19:47  1  23:10  1  25:42  1 00:25:42
      59                           V              03:47  4  02:54  2  03:45  1  02:53  1  03:39  2  02:49  1  03:23  1  02:32  2
                                                 -00:01    -00:01     00:00     00:00     00:01              -19:46     00:21   
 3. Aivis Zetmanis            00:27:10 18:10:55   03:35  1  06:25  1  10:16  1  13:15  1  17:12  3  20:13  2                     00:27:10
       0 x11                       V              03:35  1  02:50  1  03:51  3  02:59  3  03:57  3  03:01  2                    
                                                 -00:13    -00:05     00:06     00:06     00:19                                 
 4. Juris Lācis               00:28:40 18:37:50   03:52  6  07:03  6  18:33  6  21:40  6                                         00:28:40
      98                           V              03:52  6  03:11  6  11:30  6  03:07  4                                        
                                                  00:04     00:16     07:45     00:14                                           
 5. Jānis Rullis              00:29:09 18:51:59   03:45  3  06:53  5  10:54  4  14:04  4  18:16  4  21:37  3  25:59  2  29:09  2 00:29:09
      79                           V              03:45  3  03:08  4  04:01  4  03:10  5  04:12  4  03:21  3  04:22  2  03:10  4
                                                 -00:03     00:13     00:16     00:17     00:34              -18:47     00:59   
 6. Kristians Hartmanis       00:29:35 19:01:05   03:42  2  06:52  4  11:06  5  14:29  5  18:46  5  22:18  4  26:40  3  29:35  3 00:29:35
       0 x33                       V              03:42  2  03:10  5  04:14  5  03:23  6  04:17  5  03:32  4  04:22  2  02:55  3
                                                 -00:06     00:15     00:29     00:30     00:39              -18:47     00:44   
Ideal time:                                       03:35     02:50     03:45     02:53     03:38     02:49     03:23     02:11   00:25:04

V50 Course (1): 7 KP 5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Viesturs Dzirkalis        00:29:02 18:29:38   03:58  1  07:13  1  18:49  1  22:02  1  26:03  1                               00:29:02
      28                           V50            03:58  1  03:15  1  11:36  1  03:13  1  04:01  1                              
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                 

S Course (1): 7 KP 5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Ina Lībeka                00:38:44 18:09:04   05:15  1  09:35  1  15:00  1  19:20  1  24:50  1  29:16  1  34:39  1  38:44  1 00:38:44
      23                           S              05:15  1  04:20  1  05:25  1  04:20  1  05:30  1  04:26  1  05:23  1  04:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideal time:                                       05:15     04:20     05:25     04:20     05:30     04:26     05:23     04:05   00:38:44

S40 Course (2): 5 KP 4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Tatjana Āboliņa           00:22:48 18:02:26   04:02  1  07:28  1  11:44  1  15:16  1  19:38  1  22:48  1 00:22:48
       2                           S40            04:02  1  03:26  1  04:16  1  03:32  1  04:22  1  03:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sandra Zvirgzdiņa         00:27:33 18:56:47   05:08  3  09:14  3  14:32  2  18:41  2  23:50  2  27:33  2 00:27:33
       0 x32                       S40            05:08  3  04:06  2  05:18  2  04:09  2  05:09  2  03:43  2
                                                  01:06     00:40     01:02     00:37     00:47     00:33   
 3. Antra Ezera               00:28:00 18:32:34   05:11  4  09:19  4  24:10  4                               00:28:00
      83                           S40            05:11  4  04:08  3  14:51  4                              
                                                  01:09     00:42     10:35                                 
 4. Kristīna Ēce              00:29:07 19:07:48   04:58  2  09:09  2  14:42  3  19:00  3  24:47  3  29:07  3 00:29:07
      13                           S40            04:58  2  04:11  4  05:33  3  04:18  3  05:47  3  04:20  3
                                                  00:56     00:45     01:17     00:46     01:25     01:10   
Ideal time:                                       04:02     03:26     04:16     03:32     04:22     03:10   00:22:48

V13 Course (3): 3 KP 2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Markuss Aboliņš           00:12:52 18:01:46   03:46  1  06:19  1  10:12  1  12:52  1 00:12:52
       0 x124                      V13            03:46  1  02:33  1  03:53  2  02:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Āboliņš           00:15:05 18:02:25   07:48  3  11:52  3  15:05  3           00:15:05
       0 x125                      V13            07:48  3  04:04  3  03:13  1          
                                                  04:02     01:31    -00:40             
 3. Ēriks Lācis               00:16:28 18:10:08   04:25  2  08:04  2  12:58  2  16:28  2 00:16:28
      93                           V13            04:25  2  03:39  2  04:54  3  03:30  2
                                                  00:39     01:06     01:01     00:50   
Ideal time:                                       03:46     02:33     03:13     02:40   00:12:12

S13 Course (4): 1 KP 1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Anna Irbe                 00:07:25 18:16:36   04:05  1  07:25  1 00:07:25
       0 x3                        S13            04:05  1  03:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 2. Elija Ozoliņa             00:12:00 18:14:37   06:36  3  12:00  2 00:12:00
       0 x7                        S13            06:36  3  05:24  2
                                                  02:31     02:04   
 3. Alise Lorence             00:12:03 18:14:36   06:36  3  12:03  3 00:12:03
      75                           S13            06:36  3  05:27  3
                                                  02:31     02:07   
 4. Paula Fārenhorste         00:12:46 18:12:54   07:05  5  12:46  4 00:12:46
      91                           S13            07:05  5  05:41  4
                                                  03:00     02:21   
 5. Elīza Lāce                00:29:51 18:10:11   05:54  2  29:51  5 00:29:51
       0 x2                        S13            05:54  2  23:57  5
                                                  01:49     20:37   
Ideal time:                                       04:05     03:20   00:07:25

TAUTA Course (5): 1 KP 1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Ina Lībeka                00:40:15 18:50:40   05:27  2  40:15  1 00:40:15
       0 x34                       TAUTA          05:27  2  34:48  2
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 2. Jolanta Didžus            00:41:43 18:33:23   07:10  3  41:43  2 00:41:43
      10                           TAUTA          07:10  3  34:33  1
                                                  01:43    -00:15   
 3. Dace Lāce                 00:41:57 18:10:00                      00:41:57
       0                           TAUTA                            
                                                                    
 4. Sanita Goba               00:43:09 18:33:24   07:18  4  43:09  3 00:43:09
      16                           TAUTA          07:18  4  35:51  3
                                                  01:51     01:03   
 5. Markuss Ernestsons        00:47:27 18:01:42   03:53  1  47:27  4 00:47:27
      85                           TAUTA          03:53  1  43:34  4
                                                 -01:34     08:46   
 6. Kitija Odriņa             01:14:12 18:04:01                      01:14:12
       0 x28                       TAUTA                            
                                                                    
Ideal time:                                       03:53     34:33   00:38:26

VN Course (6): 1 KP 1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Ruta Dīce                 01:09:40 18:03:18   06:58  2  69:40  1 01:09:40
      87                           VN             06:58  2  62:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 2. Uldis Dīcis               01:09:42 18:03:20   06:57  1  69:42  2 01:09:42
      86                           VN             06:57  1  62:45  2
                                                 -00:01     00:03   
Ideal time:                                       06:57     62:42   01:09:39

SN Course (7): 1 KP 1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Emīlija Zazīte            01:17:45 18:03:24   08:25  1  77:45  1 01:17:45
      40                           SN             08:25  1  69:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
Ideal time:                                       08:25     69:20   01:17:45

#1 Course (V,V50,S,V17,S17): 7 KP 5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Mārtiņš Farenhorsts       00:25:20 18:29:55   03:48  5  06:43  3  10:28  3  13:21  3  16:59  2                               00:25:20
      43                           V              03:48  5  02:55  3  03:45  1  02:53  1  03:38  1                      02:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00   
 2. Ģirts Žagars              00:25:42 18:29:57   03:47  4  06:41  2  10:26  2  13:19  2  16:58  1  19:47  1  23:10  1  25:42  1 00:25:42
      59                           V              03:47  4  02:54  2  03:45  1  02:53  1  03:39  2  02:49  1  03:23  1  02:32  2
                                                 -00:01    -00:01     00:00     00:00     00:01              -19:46     00:21   
 3. Aivis Zetmanis            00:27:10 18:10:55   03:35  1  06:25  1  10:16  1  13:15  1  17:12  3  20:13  2                     00:27:10
       0 x11                       V              03:35  1  02:50  1  03:51  3  02:59  3  03:57  3  03:01  2                    
                                                 -00:13    -00:05     00:06     00:06     00:19                                 
 4. Juris Lācis               00:28:40 18:37:50   03:52  6  07:03  6  18:33  7  21:40  7                                         00:28:40
      98                           V              03:52  6  03:11  6  11:30  7  03:07  4                                        
                                                  00:04     00:16     07:45     00:14                                           
 5. Viesturs Dzirkalis        00:29:02 18:29:38   03:58  7  07:13  7  18:49  8  22:02  8  26:03  7                               00:29:02
      28                           V50            03:58  7  03:15  7  11:36  8  03:13  6  04:01  4                              
                                                  00:10     00:20     07:51     00:20     00:23                                 
 6. Jānis Rullis              00:29:09 18:51:59   03:45  3  06:53  5  10:54  4  14:04  4  18:16  4  21:37  3  25:59  2  29:09  2 00:29:09
      79                           V              03:45  3  03:08  4  04:01  4  03:10  5  04:12  5  03:21  3  04:22  2  03:10  4
                                                 -00:03     00:13     00:16     00:17     00:34              -18:47     00:59   
 7. Kristians Hartmanis       00:29:35 19:01:05   03:42  2  06:52  4  11:06  5  14:29  5  18:46  5  22:18  4  26:40  3  29:35  3 00:29:35
       0 x33                       V              03:42  2  03:10  5  04:14  5  03:23  7  04:17  6  03:32  4  04:22  2  02:55  3
                                                 -00:06     00:15     00:29     00:30     00:39              -18:47     00:44   
 8. Ina Lībeka                00:38:44 18:09:04   05:15  8  09:35  8  15:00  6  19:20  6  24:50  6  29:16  5  34:39  4  38:44  4 00:38:44
      23                           S              05:15  8  04:20  8  05:25  6  04:20  8  05:30  7  04:26  5  05:23  4  04:05  5
                                                  01:27     01:25     01:40     01:27     01:52              -17:46     01:54   
Ideal time:                                       03:35     02:50     03:45     02:53     03:38     02:49     03:23     02:11   00:25:04

#2 Course (S40): 5 KP 4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Tatjana Āboliņa           00:22:48 18:02:26   04:02  1  07:28  1  11:44  1  15:16  1  19:38  1  22:48  1 00:22:48
       2                           S40            04:02  1  03:26  1  04:16  1  03:32  1  04:22  1  03:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sandra Zvirgzdiņa         00:27:33 18:56:47   05:08  3  09:14  3  14:32  2  18:41  2  23:50  2  27:33  2 00:27:33
       0 x32                       S40            05:08  3  04:06  2  05:18  2  04:09  2  05:09  2  03:43  2
                                                  01:06     00:40     01:02     00:37     00:47     00:33   
 3. Antra Ezera               00:28:00 18:32:34   05:11  4  09:19  4  24:10  4                               00:28:00
      83                           S40            05:11  4  04:08  3  14:51  4                              
                                                  01:09     00:42     10:35                                 
 4. Kristīna Ēce              00:29:07 19:07:48   04:58  2  09:09  2  14:42  3  19:00  3  24:47  3  29:07  3 00:29:07
      13                           S40            04:58  2  04:11  4  05:33  3  04:18  3  05:47  3  04:20  3
                                                  00:56     00:45     01:17     00:46     01:25     01:10   
Ideal time:                                       04:02     03:26     04:16     03:32     04:22     03:10   00:22:48

#3 Course (V13): 3 KP 2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Markuss Aboliņš           00:12:52 18:01:46   03:46  1  06:19  1  10:12  1  12:52  1 00:12:52
       0 x124                      V13            03:46  1  02:33  1  03:53  2  02:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Āboliņš           00:15:05 18:02:25   07:48  3  11:52  3  15:05  3           00:15:05
       0 x125                      V13            07:48  3  04:04  3  03:13  1          
                                                  04:02     01:31    -00:40             
 3. Ēriks Lācis               00:16:28 18:10:08   04:25  2  08:04  2  12:58  2  16:28  2 00:16:28
      93                           V13            04:25  2  03:39  2  04:54  3  03:30  2
                                                  00:39     01:06     01:01     00:50   
Ideal time:                                       03:46     02:33     03:13     02:40   00:12:12

#4 Course (S13): 1 KP 1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Anna Irbe                 00:07:25 18:16:36   04:05  1  07:25  1 00:07:25
       0 x3                        S13            04:05  1  03:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 2. Elija Ozoliņa             00:12:00 18:14:37   06:36  3  12:00  2 00:12:00
       0 x7                        S13            06:36  3  05:24  2
                                                  02:31     02:04   
 3. Alise Lorence             00:12:03 18:14:36   06:36  3  12:03  3 00:12:03
      75                           S13            06:36  3  05:27  3
                                                  02:31     02:07   
 4. Paula Fārenhorste         00:12:46 18:12:54   07:05  5  12:46  4 00:12:46
      91                           S13            07:05  5  05:41  4
                                                  03:00     02:21   
 5. Elīza Lāce                00:29:51 18:10:11   05:54  2  29:51  5 00:29:51
       0 x2                        S13            05:54  2  23:57  5
                                                  01:49     20:37   
Ideal time:                                       04:05     03:20   00:07:25

#5 Course (TAUTA): 1 KP 1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Ina Lībeka                00:40:15 18:50:40   05:27  2  40:15  1 00:40:15
       0 x34                       TAUTA          05:27  2  34:48  2
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 2. Jolanta Didžus            00:41:43 18:33:23   07:10  3  41:43  2 00:41:43
      10                           TAUTA          07:10  3  34:33  1
                                                  01:43    -00:15   
 3. Dace Lāce                 00:41:57 18:10:00                      00:41:57
       0                           TAUTA                            
                                                                    
 4. Sanita Goba               00:43:09 18:33:24   07:18  4  43:09  3 00:43:09
      16                           TAUTA          07:18  4  35:51  3
                                                  01:51     01:03   
 5. Markuss Ernestsons        00:47:27 18:01:42   03:53  1  47:27  4 00:47:27
      85                           TAUTA          03:53  1  43:34  4
                                                 -01:34     08:46   
 6. Kitija Odriņa             01:14:12 18:04:01                      01:14:12
       0 x28                       TAUTA                            
                                                                    
Ideal time:                                       03:53     34:33   00:38:26

#6 Course (VN): 1 KP 1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Ruta Dīce                 01:09:40 18:03:18   06:58  2  69:40  1 01:09:40
      87                           VN             06:58  2  62:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 2. Uldis Dīcis               01:09:42 18:03:20   06:57  1  69:42  2 01:09:42
      86                           VN             06:57  1  62:45  2
                                                 -00:01     00:03   
Ideal time:                                       06:57     62:42   01:09:39

#7 Course (SN): 1 KP 1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Emīlija Zazīte            01:17:45 18:03:24   08:25  1  77:45  1 01:17:45
      40                           SN             08:25  1  69:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
Ideal time:                                       08:25     69:20   01:17:45


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 8/19/2021 8:20:53 AM OK Ziemelkurzeme