Talsu Jūdze 12.kārta

7.10.2020
Organiser : okzk
Cours Master : Andronkuls
[S] [S13] [S17] [S40] [SN] [TAUTA]
[V] [V13] [V17] [V40] [V50] [VN]

V Course (1): 9 KP 5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 52)   2.( 72)   3.( 52)   4.( 72)   5.( 52)   6.( 72)   7.( 52)   8.( 72)   9.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Mārtiņš Farenhorsts       00:19:22 18:30:02   01:26  1  03:34  1  05:08  1  07:21  1  08:59  1  11:18  1  12:58  1  15:21  1  17:00  1  19:22  1 00:19:22
      43                           V              01:26  1  02:08  1  01:34  1  02:13  1  01:38  1  02:19  1  01:40  1  02:23  2  01:39  1  02:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Matīss Bērziņš            00:19:29 18:32:35   01:26  1  03:38  2  05:15  2  07:31  2  09:10  2  11:31  2  13:11  2  15:33  2  17:18  2  19:29  2 00:19:29
       5                           V              01:26  1  02:12  2  01:37  2  02:16  2  01:39  2  02:21  2  01:40  1  02:22  1  01:45  2  02:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:04     00:03     00:03     00:01     00:02     00:00    -00:01     00:06    -00:11   
 3. Ģirts Žagars              00:22:20 18:31:50   01:49  3  04:19  3  06:06  3  08:42  3  10:32  3  13:13  3  15:06  3  17:51  3  19:44  3  22:20  3 00:22:20
      59                           V              01:49  3  02:30  3  01:47  3  02:36  3  01:50  3  02:41  3  01:53  3  02:45  3  01:53  3  02:36  3
                                                  00:23     00:22     00:13     00:23     00:12     00:22     00:13     00:22     00:14     00:14   
 4. Jānis Upītis              00:27:45 18:09:23   06:11  4  08:56  4  10:48  4  13:34  4  15:25  4  18:15  4  20:09  4  23:00  4  24:54  4  27:45  4 00:27:45
       0 x5                        V              06:11  4  02:45  4  01:52  4  02:46  4  01:51  4  02:50  4  01:54  4  02:51  4  01:54  4  02:51  4
                                                  04:45     00:37     00:18     00:33     00:13     00:31     00:14     00:28     00:15     00:29   
  Ideal time:                                     01:26     02:08     01:34     02:13     01:38     02:19     01:40     02:22     01:39     02:11   00:19:10

V50 Course (1): 9 KP 5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 52)   2.( 72)   3.( 52)   4.( 72)   5.( 52)   6.( 72)   7.( 52)   8.( 72)   9.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Neimanis            00:22:27 18:31:52   01:47  1  04:18  1  06:05  1  08:41  1  10:31  1  13:12  1  15:06  1  17:51  1  19:44  1  22:27  1 00:22:27
      45                           V50            01:47  1  02:31  1  01:47  1  02:36  1  01:50  1  02:41  1  01:54  1  02:45  2  01:53  1  02:43  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aigars Vārna              00:23:01 18:39:21   01:52  3  04:26  2  06:22  2  09:01  2  10:55  2  13:44  2  15:40  2  18:22  2  20:20  2  23:01  2 00:23:01
      54                           V50            01:52  3  02:34  2  01:56  2  02:39  2  01:54  2  02:49  2  01:56  2  02:42  1  01:58  2  02:41  2
                                                  00:05     00:03     00:09     00:03     00:04     00:08     00:02    -00:03     00:05    -00:02   
 3. Gatis Neimanis            00:24:37 18:14:32   02:04  4  05:04  4  07:06  4  10:04  4  12:08  4  15:07  3  17:05  3  20:01  3  22:00  3  24:37  3 00:24:37
      47                           V50            02:04  4  03:00  4  02:02  4  02:58  3  02:04  3  02:59  3  01:58  3  02:56  3  01:59  3  02:37  1
                                                  00:17     00:29     00:15     00:22     00:14     00:18     00:04     00:11     00:06    -00:06   
 4. Rolands Brizga            00:27:13 18:34:25   01:49  2  04:45  3  06:46  3  09:54  3  12:05  3  15:25  4  17:46  4  21:21  4  23:39  4  27:13  4 00:27:13
      12                           V50            01:49  2  02:56  3  02:01  3  03:08  4  02:11  4  03:20  4  02:21  5  03:35  4  02:18  4  03:34  5
                                                  00:02     00:25     00:14     00:32     00:21     00:39     00:27     00:50     00:25     00:51   
 5. Viesturs Dzirkalis        00:28:57 18:17:13   02:11  5  05:34  5  07:55  5  11:27  5  13:49  5  17:15  5  19:33  5  23:08  5  25:30  5  28:57  5 00:28:57
      28                           V50            02:11  5  03:23  5  02:21  5  03:32  5  02:22  5  03:26  5  02:18  4  03:35  4  02:22  5  03:27  4
                                                  00:24     00:52     00:34     00:56     00:32     00:45     00:24     00:50     00:29     00:44   
  Ideal time:                                     01:47     02:31     01:47     02:36     01:50     02:41     01:54     02:42     01:53     02:37   00:22:18

S40 Course (2): 7 KP 4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 52)   2.( 72)   3.( 52)   4.( 72)   5.( 52)   6.( 72)   7.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Līga Irbe                 00:21:12 18:28:11   02:05  1  05:15  1  07:27  1  10:38  1  12:48  1  16:02  1  18:10  1  21:12  1 00:21:12
      18                           S40            02:05  1  03:10  1  02:12  1  03:11  2  02:10  1  03:14  1  02:08  1  03:02  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tatjana Āboliņa           00:21:29 18:28:03   02:06  2  05:20  2  07:34  2  10:44  2  12:54  2  16:09  2  18:19  2  21:29  2 00:21:29
       2                           S40            02:06  2  03:14  2  02:14  2  03:10  1  02:10  1  03:15  2  02:10  2  03:10  2
                                                  00:01     00:04     00:02    -00:01     00:00     00:01     00:02     00:08   
 3. Kristīna Ēce              00:27:58 18:13:03   02:28  3  06:32  3  09:17  3  13:31  3  16:24  3  20:48  3  23:37  3  27:58  3 00:27:58
      13                           S40            02:28  3  04:04  3  02:45  3  04:14  3  02:53  3  04:24  3  02:49  3  04:21  3
                                                  00:23     00:54     00:33     01:03     00:43     01:10     00:41     01:19   
 4. Zita Grante               00:31:23 18:15:46   02:52  4  07:09  4  10:06  4  14:58  4  18:11  4  23:17  4  26:27  4  31:23  4 00:31:23
      66                           S40            02:52  4  04:17  4  02:57  4  04:52  4  03:13  4  05:06  4  03:10  4  04:56  4
                                                  00:47     01:07     00:45     01:41     01:03     01:52     01:02     01:54   
  Ideal time:                                     02:05     03:10     02:12     03:10     02:10     03:14     02:08     03:02   00:21:11

V17 Course (2): 7 KP 4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 52)   2.( 72)   3.( 52)   4.( 72)   5.( 52)   6.( 72)   7.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Kaspars Irbe              00:18:35 18:33:53   01:57  1  04:57  1  07:05  1  10:13  1  11:53  1  14:16  1  16:00  1  18:35  1 00:18:35
      19                           V17            01:57  1  03:00  1  02:08  1  03:08  1  01:40  1  02:23  1  01:44  1  02:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:57     03:00     02:08     03:08     01:40     02:23     01:44     02:35   00:18:35

S17 Course (3): 3 KP 1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 52)   2.( 72)   3.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Anna Irbe                 00:10:40 18:18:49   02:11  1  05:56  1  08:31  1  10:40  1 00:10:40
       0 x2                        S17            02:11  1  03:45  1  02:35  1  02:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:11     03:45     02:35     02:09   00:10:40

V13 Course (4): 3 KP 1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 52)   2.( 72)   3.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Rihards Lozbers           00:08:18 18:40:04   01:35  1  04:01  1  05:46  1  08:18  1 00:08:18
      46                           V13            01:35  1  02:26  1  01:45  1  02:32  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Markuss Āboliņš           00:08:39 18:26:37   01:43  2                               00:08:39
      67                           V13            01:43  2                      02:30  1
                                                  00:08                        -00:02   
 3. Aksels Kēnigsvalds        00:08:49 18:31:12   01:47  3  04:21  2  06:19  2  08:49  2 00:08:49
      22                           V13            01:47  3  02:34  2  01:58  2  02:30  1
                                                  00:12     00:08     00:13    -00:02   
 4. Mārtiņš Āboliņš           00:10:43 18:27:55   02:13  5  05:24  3  07:42  3  10:43  3 00:10:43
      57                           V13            02:13  5  03:11  3  02:18  4  03:01  4
                                                  00:38     00:45     00:33     00:29   
 5. Viesturs Kēnigsvalds      00:11:07 18:46:18   02:06  4  05:29  4  07:45  4  11:07  4 00:11:07
      61                           V13            02:06  4  03:23  4  02:16  3  03:22  5
                                                  00:31     00:57     00:31     00:50   
  Ideal time:                                     01:35     02:26     01:45     02:30   00:08:16

TAUTA Course (5): 1 KP 1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Marina Bulkina            00:33:49 18:06:32   09:30  2  33:49  1 00:33:49
       9                           TAUTA          09:30  2  24:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 2. Sabīne Aleksandrova       00:34:27 18:13:58   02:55  1  34:27  2 00:34:27
       3                           TAUTA          02:55  1  31:32  4
                                                 -06:35     07:13   
 3. Sanita Goba               00:40:13 18:06:22   14:22  4  40:13  3 00:40:13
      16                           TAUTA          14:22  4  25:51  2
                                                  04:52     01:32   
 4. Jolanta Didžus            00:40:17 18:06:20   14:25  5  40:17  4 00:40:17
      10                           TAUTA          14:25  5  25:52  3
                                                  04:55     01:33   
 5. Ina Lībeka                01:04:39 18:08:52   10:09  3  64:39  5 01:04:39
      23                           TAUTA          10:09  3  54:30  5
                                                  00:39     30:11   
  Ideal time:                                     02:55     24:19   00:27:14

SN Course (7): 1 KP 1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Zane Apsīte               00:28:42 18:14:11   04:11  1  28:42  1 00:28:42
      41                           SN             04:11  1  24:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     04:11     24:31   00:28:42


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 07.10.2020 21:40:22 OK Ziemelkurzeme