Baltic Junior Cup 2019 LONGSun 10/6/2019 13:34
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
W16 (32)4.5 km 266 m13 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Saga WickholmFinland38:460:00
2Aiga Irbe BlūmaLatvija40:12+1:26
3Olivia HahnFinland41:33+2:47
4Ugnė SkučaitėLithuania42:02+3:16
5Laura BerķeLatvija42:34+3:48
6Beatričė KarlonaitėLithuania43:17+4:31
7Julia KrempinskaPoland43:55+5:09
8Birgit RõõmEstonia45:54+7:08
9Tuva NylundSweden46:29+7:43
10Līva CeraLatvija47:38+8:52
11Ida EskilssonSweden47:50+9:04
12Eliise KeskülaEstonia49:34+10:48
13Emmy GranstedtSweden49:39+10:53
14Emilija TamoševičiūtėLithuania49:59+11:13
15Katarzyna CepurdejPoland50:48+12:02
16Ines TuohimaaFinland50:56+12:10
17Filippa SöderbergSweden51:58+13:12
18Liene MālnieceLatvija53:01+14:15
19Dina PalsaLatvija53:03+14:17
20Brigitte PankerEstonia53:45+14:59
21Kris Jette PihtEstonia55:13+16:27
22Geteli HanniEstonia55:23+16:37
23Martyna MasiliūnaitėLithuania56:11+17:25
24Tove ValleriusSweden57:53+19:07
25Gabija BajorinaitėLithuania58:27+19:41
26Nicolina BergFinland59:07+20:21
27Hanna PerfikowskaPoland59:52+21:06
28Adrianna FilipiakPoland1:01:05+22:19
29Alice PerssonSouth Sweden1:03:54+25:08
30Hanna LarssonSouth Sweden1:07:04+28:18
31Henna TorrkullaFinland1:07:59+29:13
32Linnea LeijonSouth Sweden1:11:47+33:01
 
 
 
W18 (34)5.0 km 245 m12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Emma LingSweden39:560:00
2Elza ĶuzeLatvija42:27+2:31
3Aija Denija TrēziņaLatvija44:01+4:05
4Jill LaurénFinland44:22+4:26
5Ugnė LiegutėLithuania44:26+4:30
6Agnes LindblomSouth Sweden49:58+10:02
6Mari LinnusEstonia49:58+10:02
8Hanna LindgrénFinland50:04+10:08
9Clara SamuelssonSweden51:02+11:06
10Elin NilssonSouth Sweden52:00+12:04
11Lisa OlssonSweden52:34+12:38
12Leana Jete KorbEstonia52:52+12:56
13Lydia MårtensonFinland53:03+13:07
14Zanda StabiņaLatvija53:54+13:58
15Lovisa LagerSouth Sweden54:08+14:12
16Linnea SkalbergSweden54:10+14:14
17Elin RindstigSweden54:17+14:21
18Zuzanna GielecPoland54:32+14:36
19Benedikta DeveikytėLithuania54:53+14:57
20Hilda AxelssonSouth Sweden55:08+15:12
21Rosa MyrskogFinland55:09+15:13
22Anita LaanejõeEstonia56:51+16:55
23Wiktoria DorenPoland57:27+17:31
24Taiga LazdāneLatvija57:51+17:55
25Greta-Maria PisarevEstonia58:03+18:07
26Justė SkaisgirytėLithuania58:26+18:30
27Austė SkaisgirytėLithuania58:27+18:31
28Malvina GirinskytėLithuania1:02:34+22:38
29Laura Nikola PinneLatvija1:03:23+23:27
30Johanna LaanojaEstonia1:03:47+23:51
31Anna PestaPoland1:05:14+25:18
32Amanda HansénFinland1:05:45+25:49
33Alma LeijonSouth Sweden1:10:03+30:07
34Lena ChabieraPoland1:22:29+42:33
 
 
 
W20 (32)6.1 km 295 m15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Signe SirmāLatvija51:250:00
2Judita TraubaitėLithuania53:41+2:16
3Sara GranstedtSweden56:39+5:14
4Vilma AlberingaLatvija56:57+5:32
5Siri SuterSweden57:49+6:24
6Miglė SušinskaitėLithuania1:02:37+11:12
7Adrianna BiedermanPoland1:04:17+12:52
8Kristel KõivoEstonia1:06:36+15:11
9Viktorija DrazdauskaitėLithuania1:09:02+17:37
10Janina DonnerFinland1:11:51+20:26
11Magda CigleLatvija1:12:36+21:11
11Irmalinn NilssonSouth Sweden1:12:36+21:11
13Ella PalmSweden1:13:52+22:27
14Lorely KõrvelEstonia1:14:27+23:02
15Alice Svensson FinndahlSweden1:14:35+23:10
16Malgorzata BaczekPoland1:18:13+26:48
17Ebba JensenSouth Sweden1:18:59+27:34
18Johanna NilssonSouth Sweden1:19:42+28:17
19Elīna SkopāneLatvija1:20:02+28:37
20Birgit RusskaEstonia1:20:16+28:51
21Magdalena ToporPoland1:22:11+30:46
22Maja PorleSweden1:22:45+31:20
23Emilija LevickytėLithuania1:25:51+34:26
24Kristina ŠiaulytėLithuania1:26:12+34:47
25Matilda TorrkullaFinland1:28:05+36:40
26Laura Elīza LapiņaLatvija1:28:19+36:54
27Julia MianowskaPoland1:31:54+40:29
28Vilma SvantessonSouth Sweden1:32:49+41:24
29Anastasija PahhomenkovaEstonia1:38:07+46:42
30Jenny VirtalaFinland1:52:57+1:01:32
 
Amanda StrandvallFinlanddnf
Teele TelgmaEstoniadns
 
 
 
M16 (33)6.5 km 305 m16 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Noel BraunSweden49:040:00
2Matīss SaulīteLatvija51:09+2:05
3Andojas LapinskasLithuania51:15+2:11
4Viktor GunnarssonSweden51:44+2:40
5Hugo EricssonSweden53:43+4:39
6Ignacy SlomczynskiPoland53:55+4:51
7Grzegorz NowakPoland54:23+5:19
8Austris KalniņšLatvija54:34+5:30
9Olle Ilmar JaamaEstonia55:14+6:10
10Mihkel MahlaEstonia56:16+7:12
11Linus VernströmSouth Sweden59:12+10:08
12Jürgen JoonasEstonia59:17+10:13
13Simon NordgrénFinland59:55+10:51
14Tadas DementavičiusLithuania59:58+10:54
15Mikołaj PaterekPoland1:00:32+11:28
16Matīss TimermanisLatvija1:01:16+12:12
17Jesper DonnerFinland1:01:21+12:17
18Nansen PaloEstonia1:01:44+12:40
19Alec StillFinland1:01:50+12:46
20Stanislaw PachnikPoland1:02:34+13:30
21Michal NowakPoland(ind)1:03:41+14:37
22Mārcis GraudumsLatvija1:04:04+15:00
23Jan SztranekPoland1:04:32+15:28
24Samuel KolsarEstonia1:04:53+15:49
25Tautvydas RimkusLithuania1:05:11+16:07
26Rytis ValatkevičiusLithuania1:05:45+16:41
27Simon EngströmFinland1:08:14+19:10
28Adomas ČasasLithuania1:08:30+19:26
29Jēkabs SegliņšLatvija1:11:06+22:02
30Hugo UnossonSweden1:11:52+22:48
31Jonathan RundqvistSouth Sweden1:11:59+22:55
32Valter JoensuuFinland1:20:09+31:05
 
Mattias ÖhlundSwedendns
 
 
 
M18 (36)6.9 km 355 m14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Jonny DonnerFinland47:240:00
2Rokas BarauskasLithuania48:38+1:14
3Joar HertinSweden49:36+2:12
4Andris SvilānsLatvija49:51+2:27
5Mattis PersonSweden50:27+3:03
6Hugo DjurstedtSweden51:35+4:11
7Alex VirtalaFinland53:01+5:37
8Piotr RzencaPoland53:20+5:56
9Dovydas KaušakysLithuania53:47+6:23
10Linus LundbergSweden54:21+6:57
11Adrian VartiaSouth Sweden54:49+7:25
12Isak OlssonSouth Sweden55:30+8:06
13Kārlis StradiņšLatvija55:32+8:08
14Hando AllmannEstonia55:37+8:13
15Sander PritsikEstonia57:26+10:02
16Maxim OmelchenkoSouth Sweden57:31+10:07
17Piotr PestaPoland57:52+10:28
18Augusts VeldeLithuania58:27+11:03
19Karl Emil LemströmFinland58:30+11:06
20Rihards GailisLatvija58:46+11:22
21Kārlis NeimanisLatvija58:48+11:24
22Anton GunnarssonSweden59:05+11:41
23Ramojus LapinskasLithuania59:28+12:04
24Matan IvriIsrael1:00:26+13:02
25Kustu KünnapasEstonia1:01:09+13:45
26Grzegorz PorzyczPoland1:03:42+16:18
27Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšLatvija1:04:40+17:16
28Andrius ČereškaLithuania1:05:14+17:50
29Jacob MobergSouth Sweden1:05:58+18:34
30Robin UdellFinland1:09:05+21:41
31Krystian PetersburskiPoland1:14:17+26:53
32Karmo TislerEstonia1:16:07+28:43
33Artur SooEstonia1:18:26+31:02
34Kacper MichalakPoland1:24:03+36:39
 
Hannes KullmanFinlanddnf
Jakob WilhelmssonSouth Swedendnf
 
 
 
M20 (34)9.0 km 480 m18 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Filip TrofastSweden1:01:300:00
2Gustav RuneforsSweden1:04:09+2:39
3Simon HardenSouth Sweden1:07:05+5:35
4Victor HanssonSweden1:08:34+7:04
5Emīls ZērnisLatvija1:08:53+7:23
6Emil AuseliusSweden1:09:48+8:18
7Emil JanssonFinland1:10:07+8:37
8Andres RõõmEstonia1:10:20+8:50
9Eljas TaljaFinland1:11:42+10:12
10Pauls AlberingsLatvija1:11:50+10:20
11Kacper KucaPoland1:12:11+10:41
12Andreas GustafssonSweden1:13:57+12:27
13Povilas ZaliauskasLithuania1:15:29+13:59
14Michal KrzysztynskiPoland1:15:42+14:12
15Kristaps BrunersLatvija1:16:03+14:33
16Jakub KijakPoland1:17:30+16:00
17Dāvis ŠolmanisLatvija1:19:00+17:30
18Filip BengtssonSouth Sweden1:19:56+18:26
19Gustav OlssonSouth Sweden1:20:40+19:10
20Otto GripenbergFinland1:21:36+20:06
21Vjatśeslav SafonovEstonia1:21:58+20:28
22Kasparas ŠulčysLithuania1:24:39+23:09
23Eerik PriksEstonia1:27:13+25:43
24Bruno DeredosPoland1:27:23+25:53
25Darius MitrikasLithuania1:28:34+27:04
26Konrad PlociennikPoland1:29:25+27:55
27Benas RadzivonasLithuania1:31:26+29:56
28Oscar StenbackaFinland1:33:37+32:07
29Kajus JaseliūnasLithuania1:34:17+32:47
30Raiko MarrandiEstonia1:41:10+39:40
31Ričards ZvagulisLatvija1:51:52+50:22
 
Emil PetterssonSouth Swedendnf
Kaarel VesilindEstoniadns
Guy SaboIsraeldns