Baltic Junior Championship 2019 Relay =1,3=sestd. 05.10.2019 14:15
Results by classescreated by OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
RELAY (35)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
11Sweden 12:29:37
Joar Hertin1833:42133:421
Ida Eskilsson1635:2541:09:071
Gustav Runefors2043:2391:52:301
Siri Suter2037:0712:29:37
 
22Latvia 12:37:10
Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš1836:591336:5913
Laura Berķe1637:0181:14:0011
Kristaps Bruners2039:2921:53:292
Signe Sirmā2043:4182:37:10
 
38Latvia 22:37:25
Andris Svilāns1833:42133:421
Aiga Irbe Blūma1638:55161:12:375
Dāvis Šolmanis2044:01111:56:385
Vilma Alberinga2040:4752:37:25
 
47Estonia 12:39:27
Kustu Künnapas1836:311236:3112
Birgit Rõõm1637:33111:14:0412
Kaarel Vesilind2041:5951:56:033
Teele Telgma2043:2472:39:27
 
513Sweden 22:39:52
Hugo Djurstedt1836:06836:068
Emmy Granstedt1636:2361:12:292
Filip Trofast2044:02121:56:314
Sara Granstedt2043:2162:39:52
 
611Estonia 22:44:51
Hando Allmann1836:01736:017
Eliise Kesküla1638:36141:14:3714
Andres Rõõm2044:43141:59:207
Kristel Kõivo2045:31132:44:51
 
719Sweden 32:45:28
Mattis Person1836:07936:079
Filippa Söderberg1639:57191:16:0416
Emil Auselius2043:0961:59:136
Alice Svensson Finndahl2046:15162:45:28
 
821Latvia 32:47:47
Kārlis Stradiņš1838:481838:4818
Līva Cera1634:5131:13:396
Emīls Zērnis2048:20192:01:599
Magda Cigle2045:48152:47:47
 
95South Sweden 12:49:06
Adrian Vartia1833:54333:543
Alice Persson1652:45271:26:3921
Simon Harden2035:0312:01:428
Irmalinn Nilsson2047:24182:49:06
 
1010Finland 22:50:10
Alex Virtala1837:451637:4516
Saga Wickholm1635:5851:13:437
Emil Jansson2058:57312:12:4020
Janina Donner2037:3032:50:10
 
116Poland 12:51:17
Piotr Rzenca1834:18534:185
Julia Krempinska1638:16121:12:343
Kacper Kuca2053:03252:05:3710
Adrianna Biederman2045:40142:51:17
 
1224Sweden 42:53:10
Linus Lundberg1835:00635:006
Tove Vallerius1639:20181:14:2013
Victor Hansson2054:57262:09:1715
Ella Palm2043:5392:53:10
 
1314Lithuania 22:53:22
Dovydas Kaušakys1834:03434:034
Beatričė Karlonaitė1638:33131:12:364
Kasparas Šulčys2056:53292:09:2919
Miglė Sušinskaitė2043:5392:53:22
 
1418Finland 32:53:44
Karl Emil Lemström1843:582743:5827
Ines Tuohimaa1644:03221:28:0122
Otto Gripenberg2041:1742:09:1816
Matilda Torrkulla2044:26112:53:44
 
1516Lithuania 32:53:48
Augusts Velde1839:282139:2821
Emilija Tamoševičiūtė1634:2221:13:509
Povilas Zaliauskas2055:32282:09:2217
Viktorija Drazdauskaitė2044:26112:53:48
 
1626Latvia 42:56:35
Rihards Gailis1837:201537:2015
Dina Palsa1638:58171:16:1817
Pauls Alberings2049:26202:05:4411
Laura Elīza Lapiņa2050:51212:56:35
 
174Finland 12:58:00
Jonny Donner1836:261136:2611
Olivia Hahn1637:27101:13:5310
Eljas Talja2052:41242:06:3413
Amanda Strandvall2051:26232:58:00
 
189South Sweden 23:00:57
Maxim Omelchenko1837:141437:1414
Hanna Larsson1655:16301:32:3023
Gustav Olsson2040:4032:13:1021
Vilma Svantesson2047:47203:00:57
 
1917Estonia 33:02:02
Sander Pritsik1840:282240:2822
Brigitte Panker1633:1611:13:448
Raiko Marrandi2055:18272:09:0214
Lorely Kõrvel2053:00273:02:02
 
2020Poland 33:02:32
Grzegorz Porzycz1843:572643:5726
Hanna Perfikowska1641:38211:25:3520
Michal Krzysztynski2043:52102:09:2718
Magdalena Topor2053:05283:02:32
 
2132Latvia 53:06:12
Kārlis Neimanis1838:552038:5520
Liene Mālniece1636:3971:15:3415
Ričards Zvagulis2057:51302:13:2522
Elīna Skopāne2052:47263:06:12
 
2230Poland 43:15:38
Krystian Petersburski1850:202850:2028
Adrianna Filipiak1647:19241:37:3926
Konrad Plociennik2047:02182:24:4123
Julia Mianowska2050:57223:15:38
 
2325Lithuania 43:20:36
Ramojus Lapinskas1836:091036:0910
Gabija Bajorinaitė1640:09201:16:1817
Benas Radzivonas201:08:28322:24:4624
Emilija Levickytė2055:50303:20:36
 
2415Poland 23:23:10
Piotr Pesta1843:142443:1424
Katarzyna Cepurdej161:01:47321:45:0128
Jakub Kijak2045:54162:30:5527
Malgorzata Baczek2052:15243:23:10
 
2535Lithuania 53:23:53
Andrius Čereška1843:092343:0923
Martyna Masiliūnaitė1649:52251:33:0124
Kajus Jaseliūnas2051:50222:24:5125
Kristina Šiaulytė2059:02323:23:53
 
2627Estonia 43:24:00
Artur Soo1854:312954:3129
Kris Jette Piht1644:55231:39:2627
Eerik Priks2050:11212:29:3726
Birgit Russka2054:23293:24:00
 
 
2734Estonia 53:32:50
Karmo Tisler181:06:28321:06:2832
Geteli Hanni1654:03282:00:3130
Vjatśeslav Safonov2044:47152:45:1828
Anastasija Pahhomenkova2047:32193:32:50
 
 
nc37Poland 5 - NC2:43:00
Kacper Michalak1843:512543:5125
0 00038:41151:22:3219
Bruno Deredos2043:1572:05:4712
Michal Novak0037:1322:43:00
 
nc22South Sweden 3 - NC4:19:30
Isak Olsson1838:461738:4617
Linnea Leijon1655:08291:33:5425
Emil Pettersson201:52:50333:26:4429
Ebba Jensen2052:46254:19:30
 
nc29South Sweden 4 - NCmp
Jacob Moberg18mp
0 000
Filip Bengtsson2044:2613
Johanna Nilsson20
 
nc31South Sweden 5 - NCdnf
Jakob Wilhelmsson1854:483054:4830
0 000dns
0 00052:1423
0 000dns
 
nc36Finland 5 - NCdnf
Hannes Kullman1857:043157:0431
Nicolina Berg1655:24311:52:2829
0 000dns
0 000dns
 
28Finland 4mp
Robin Udell18mp
Henna Torrkulla1650:4626
Oscar Stenbacka201:59:1534
Jenny Virtala2057:2131
 
33Sweden 5mp
Anton Gunnarsson1838:531938:5319
Tuva Nylund16mp
Andreas Gustafsson2043:198
Maja Porle2047:1217
 
3Lithuania 1mp
Rokas Barauskas18mp
Ugnė Skučaitė1637:018
Darius Mitrikas2046:0117
Judita Traubaitė2038:564