Baltic Junior Championship 2019 Relay =2,4=sestd. 05.10.2019 14:15
Results by classescreated by OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
RELAY (35)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
11Sweden 12:29:37
Emma Ling1839:15239:152
Noel Braun1633:1011:12:251
Gustav Runefors2040:0591:52:301
Siri Suter2037:0712:29:37
 
22Latvia 12:37:10
Elza Ķuze1837:02137:021
Austris Kalniņš1637:1981:14:213
Kristaps Bruners2039:0871:53:292
Signe Sirmā2043:4182:37:10
 
38Latvia 22:37:25
Aija Denija Trēziņa1840:05440:054
Matīss Saulīte1634:0831:14:132
Dāvis Šolmanis2042:25131:56:385
Vilma Alberinga2040:4752:37:25
 
47Estonia 12:39:27
Johanna Laanoja1840:59740:597
Mihkel Mahla1638:42111:19:418
Kaarel Vesilind2036:2211:56:033
Teele Telgma2043:2472:39:27
 
513Sweden 22:39:52
Clara Samuelsson1843:321943:3219
Viktor Gunnarsson1635:5351:19:256
Filip Trofast2037:0621:56:314
Sara Granstedt2043:2162:39:52
 
611Estonia 22:44:51
Mari Linnus1840:59740:597
Olle Ilmar Jaama1638:34101:19:337
Andres Rõõm2039:4781:59:207
Kristel Kõivo2045:31132:44:51
 
719Sweden 32:45:28
Linnea Skalberg1842:251742:2517
Hugo Ericsson1633:3821:16:034
Emil Auselius2043:10151:59:136
Alice Svensson Finndahl2046:15162:45:28
 
821Latvia 32:47:47
Zanda Stabiņa1841:381241:3812
Matīss Timermanis1642:44241:24:2217
Emīls Zērnis2037:3742:01:599
Magda Cigle2045:48152:47:47
 
95South Sweden 12:49:06
Elin Nilsson1841:401341:4013
Linus Vernström1642:35221:24:1516
Simon Harden2037:2732:01:428
Irmalinn Nilsson2047:24182:49:06
 
1010Finland 22:50:10
Lydia Mårtenson1844:382344:3823
Jesper Donner1642:50261:27:2825
Emil Jansson2045:12192:12:4020
Janina Donner2037:3032:50:10
 
116Poland 12:51:17
Zuzanna Gielec1841:241041:2410
Ignacy Slomczynski1642:01201:23:2510
Kacper Kuca2042:12122:05:3710
Adrianna Biederman2045:40142:51:17
 
1224Sweden 42:53:10
Lisa Olsson1840:37540:375
Hugo Unosson1650:21311:30:5827
Victor Hansson2038:1952:09:1715
Ella Palm2043:5392:53:10
 
1314Lithuania 22:53:22
Justė Skaisgirytė1842:091442:0914
Adomas Časas1645:47291:27:5626
Kasparas Šulčys2041:33112:09:2919
Miglė Sušinskaitė2043:5392:53:22
 
1418Finland 32:53:44
Hanna Lindgrén1841:291141:2911
Simon Engström1642:34211:24:0313
Otto Gripenberg2045:15202:09:1816
Matilda Torrkulla2044:26112:53:44
 
1516Lithuania 32:53:48
Austė Skaisgirytė1842:171642:1716
Andojas Lapinskas1635:0341:17:205
Povilas Zaliauskas2052:02252:09:2217
Viktorija Drazdauskaitė2044:26112:53:48
 
1626Latvia 42:56:35
Taiga Lazdāne1847:012647:0126
Mārcis Graudums1639:43151:26:4423
Pauls Alberings2039:0062:05:4411
Laura Elīza Lapiņa2050:51212:56:35
 
174Finland 12:58:00
Jill Laurén1842:131542:1315
Valter Joensuu1643:59281:26:1221
Eljas Talja2040:22102:06:3413
Amanda Strandvall2051:26232:58:00
 
189South Sweden 23:00:57
Hilda Axelsson1843:332043:3320
Jonathan Rundqvist1641:13191:24:4619
Gustav Olsson2048:24232:13:1021
Vilma Svantesson2047:47203:00:57
 
1917Estonia 33:02:02
Anita Laanejõe1847:312947:3129
Jürgen Joonas1636:1361:23:4411
Raiko Marrandi2045:18212:09:0214
Lorely Kõrvel2053:00273:02:02
 
2020Poland 33:02:32
Anna Pesta1847:202747:2027
Jan Sztranek1639:07121:26:2722
Michal Krzysztynski2043:00142:09:2718
Magdalena Topor2053:05283:02:32
 
2132Latvia 53:06:12
Laura Nikola Pinne1844:352244:3522
Jēkabs Segliņš1639:09131:23:4411
Ričards Zvagulis2049:41242:13:2522
Elīna Skopāne2052:47263:06:12
 
2230Poland 43:15:38
Wiktoria Doren1846:172546:1725
Mikołaj Paterek1638:1991:24:3618
Konrad Plociennik201:00:05292:24:4123
Julia Mianowska2050:57223:15:38
 
2325Lithuania 43:20:36
Malvina Girinskytė1847:272847:2728
Tautvydas Rimkus1639:42141:27:0924
Benas Radzivonas2057:37272:24:4624
Emilija Levickytė2055:50303:20:36
 
2415Poland 23:23:10
Lena Chabiera1841:16941:169
Grzegorz Nowak1642:47251:24:0313
Jakub Kijak201:06:52312:30:5527
Malgorzata Baczek2052:15243:23:10
 
2535Lithuania 53:23:53
Benedikta Deveikytė1844:262144:2621
Rytis Valatkevičius1640:55181:25:2120
Kajus Jaseliūnas2059:30282:24:5125
Kristina Šiaulytė2059:02323:23:53
 
2627Estonia 43:24:00
Leana Jete Korb1843:121843:1218
Samuel Kolsar1640:52171:24:0415
Eerik Priks201:05:33302:29:3726
Birgit Russka2054:23293:24:00
 
 
2734Estonia 53:32:50
Greta-Maria Pisarev1848:013048:0130
Nansen Palo2043:09271:31:1028
Vjatśeslav Safonov201:14:08322:45:1828
Anastasija Pahhomenkova2047:32193:32:50
 
 
nc37Poland 5 - NC2:43:00
00040:00340:003
Stanislaw Pachnik1642:35221:22:359
Bruno Deredos2043:12162:05:4712
Michal Nowak (men)0037:1322:43:00
 
nc22South Sweden 3 - NC4:19:30
Agnes Lindblom1840:44640:446
0 00053:10321:33:5430
Emil Pettersson201:52:50343:26:4429
Ebba Jensen2052:46254:19:30
 
nc29South Sweden 4 - NCmp
Lovisa Lager18mp
0 000
Filip Bengtsson2044:2618
Johanna Nilsson20
 
nc31South Sweden 5 - NCdnf
Alma Leijon1845:262445:2624
0 000dns
0 00052:1426
0 000dns
 
nc36Finland 5 - NCdnf
Rosa Myrskog1851:293151:2931
Simon Nordgrén1639:56161:31:2529
0 000dns
0 000dns
 
28Finland 4mp
Amanda Hansén18mp
Alec Still1646:4730
Oscar Stenbacka201:52:0833
Jenny Virtala2057:2131
 
33Sweden 5mp
Elin Rindstig1854:023254:0232
Mathias Ohlund16mp
Andreas Gustafsson2043:3917
Maja Porle2047:1217
 
3Lithuania 1mp
Ugnė Liegutė18mp
Tadas Dementavičius1636:597
Darius Mitrikas2046:5422
Judita Traubaitė2038:564