Zig-Zag 8.kārta

24.05.2021
Organiser : OKZK
Cours Master : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [IES] [S]
[S13] [S18] [S40] [SB] [V] [V13]
[V18] [V50] [VB] [VC]
V Course (1): 20 KP 5,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Andris Šņoriņš            00:29:22 17:41:35   01:15  2  02:24  1  03:22  1  04:42  1  05:43  1  07:29  1  09:14  1  10:09  1  11:47  1  12:54  1  13:47  1  14:47  1  16:15  1  18:05  1  19:19  1  20:46  1  22:08  1  24:03  1  25:37  1  27:47  1  29:22  1 00:29:22
      30 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              01:15  2  01:09  1  00:58  1  01:20  1  01:01  2  01:46  1  01:45  1  00:55  1  01:38  1  01:07  1  00:53  1  01:00  1  01:28  1  01:50  1  01:14  2  01:27  1  01:22  1  01:55  1  01:34  1  02:10  1  01:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Mireckis           00:32:21 17:22:17   01:21  3  02:30  3  03:31  3  05:56  4  06:53  4  09:11  3  10:59  3  12:01  3  13:48  3  15:04  3  15:59  3  17:03  3  18:33  3  20:30  2  21:43  2  23:10  2  24:35  2  26:33  2  28:08  2  30:31  2  32:21  2 00:32:21
      26 Kamparkalns               V              01:21  3  01:09  1  01:01  2  02:25  5  00:57  1  02:18  2  01:48  2  01:02  3  01:47  2  01:16  2  00:55  2  01:04  3  01:30  2  01:57  2  01:13  1  01:27  1  01:25  2  01:58  2  01:35  2  02:23  2  01:50  2
                                                  00:06     00:00     00:03     01:05    -00:04     00:32     00:03     00:07     00:09     00:09     00:02     00:04     00:02     00:07    -00:01     00:00     00:03     00:03     00:01     00:13     00:15   
 3. Andris Leja               00:36:21 17:47:22   01:24  4  02:40  4  03:55  4  05:25  3  06:44  3  09:17  4  11:19  4  12:18  4  14:22  4  15:42  4  16:46  4  17:49  4  19:27  4  21:33  4  22:55  4  24:32  3  26:06  4  28:19  4  30:23  4  34:15  3  36:21  3 00:36:21
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              01:24  4  01:16  4  01:15  5  01:30  3  01:19  5  02:33  4  02:02  4  00:59  2  02:04  5  01:20  4  01:04  4  01:03  2  01:38  3  02:06  3  01:22  3  01:37  3  01:34  5  02:13  5  02:04  5  03:52  4  02:06  4
                                                  00:09     00:07     00:17     00:10     00:18     00:47     00:17     00:04     00:26     00:13     00:11     00:03     00:10     00:16     00:08     00:10     00:12     00:18     00:30     01:42     00:31   
 4. Jānis Brauns              00:36:28 17:16:12   01:52  5  03:11  5  04:22  5  06:00  5  07:05  5  09:39  5  11:49  5  12:55  5  14:56  5  16:22  5  17:28  5  18:35  5  20:25  5  23:06  5  24:34  5  26:14  5  27:46  5  29:57  5  31:52  5  34:32  5  36:28  4 00:36:28
      46 LVM                       V              01:52  5  01:19  5  01:11  4  01:38  4  01:05  3  02:34  5  02:10  5  01:06  5  02:01  4  01:26  5  01:06  5  01:07  5  01:50  5  02:41  5  01:28  4  01:40  4  01:32  3  02:11  4  01:55  4  02:40  3  01:56  3
                                                  00:37     00:10     00:13     00:18     00:04     00:48     00:25     00:11     00:23     00:19     00:13     00:07     00:22     00:51     00:14     00:13     00:10     00:16     00:21     00:30     00:21   
 5. Rainers Balodis           00:36:37 17:45:57   01:14  1  02:24  1  03:27  2  04:50  2  05:56  2  08:28  2  10:21  2  11:23  2  13:13  2  14:30  2  15:31  2  16:35  2  18:20  2  20:57  3  22:41  3  24:33  4  26:05  3  28:14  3  30:06  3  34:23  4  36:37  5 00:36:37
      29 TalsuBJC                  V              01:14  1  01:10  3  01:03  3  01:23  2  01:06  4  02:32  3  01:53  3  01:02  3  01:50  3  01:17  3  01:01  3  01:04  3  01:45  4  02:37  4  01:44  5  01:52  5  01:32  3  02:09  3  01:52  3  04:17  5  02:14  5
                                                 -00:01     00:01     00:05     00:03     00:05     00:46     00:08     00:07     00:12     00:10     00:08     00:04     00:17     00:47     00:30     00:25     00:10     00:14     00:18     02:07     00:39   
  Ideal time:                                     01:14     01:09     00:58     01:20     00:57     01:46     01:45     00:55     01:38     01:07     00:53     01:00     01:28     01:50     01:13     01:27     01:22     01:55     01:34     02:10     01:35   00:29:16

V18 Course (2): 18 KP 4,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 31)   6.( 47)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 42)  13.( 48)  14.( 34)  15.( 35)  16.( 37)  17.( 50)  18.( 38)  Finish              
 1. Pauls Straume             00:34:49 17:06:46   01:37  3  03:07  2  05:06  3  05:41  3  07:05  1  08:45  1  09:24  1  10:35  1  12:02  1  14:46  1  16:45  1  18:31  1  21:20  1  25:29  1  27:10  1  29:12  1  32:05  1  33:52  1  34:49  1 00:34:49
       0 x43                       V18            01:37  3  01:30  1  01:59  3  00:35  3  01:24  1  01:40  1  00:39  1  01:11  1  01:27  1  02:44  1  01:59  1  01:46  4  02:49  1  04:09  1  01:41  1  02:02  1  02:53  1  01:47  3  00:57  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Austris Leja              00:40:27 14:57:13   01:09  2  02:55  1  04:40  1  05:25  1  07:08  2  09:01  2  09:51  2  11:16  2  13:46  2  16:35  2  19:07  2  20:15  2  23:49  2  29:07  2  31:24  2  34:06  2  37:59  2  39:41  2  40:27  2 00:40:27
      12 Valdemārpils              V18            01:09  2  01:46  2  01:45  2  00:45  5  01:43  2  01:53  5  00:50  2  01:25  3  02:30  5  02:49  2  02:32  5  01:08  1  03:34  3  05:18  4  02:17  3  02:42  5  03:53  4  01:42  2  00:46  4
                                                 -00:28     00:16    -00:14     00:10     00:19     00:13     00:11     00:14     01:03     00:05     00:33    -00:38     00:45     01:09     00:36     00:40     01:00    -00:05    -00:11   
 3. Ralfs Šmits               00:40:36 14:57:00   01:06  1  03:09  3  04:53  2  05:37  2  07:34  3  09:18  3  10:08  3  11:32  3  13:50  3  16:51  3  19:11  3  20:32  3  24:04  3  29:28  3  31:41  3  34:08  3  38:19  3  39:51  3  40:36  3 00:40:36
      14 Valdemārpils              V18            01:06  1  02:03  3  01:44  1  00:44  4  01:57  3  01:44  2  00:50  2  01:24  2  02:18  4  03:01  3  02:20  2  01:21  2  03:32  2  05:24  5  02:13  2  02:27  4  04:11  5  01:32  1  00:45  3
                                                 -00:31     00:33    -00:15     00:09     00:33     00:04     00:11     00:13     00:51     00:17     00:21    -00:25     00:43     01:15     00:32     00:25     01:18    -00:15    -00:12   
 4. Ēriks Erdmanis            00:47:41 16:08:11   01:42  4  06:22  5  09:09  4  09:36  4  12:37  4  14:23  4  15:28  5  17:10  4  19:20  4  23:02  5  25:26  5  27:09  4  31:36  4  36:17  5  38:47  4  41:00  4  44:45  4  47:08  4  47:41  4 00:47:41
       0 x33                       V18            01:42  4  04:40  5  02:47  4  00:27  2  03:01  4  01:46  3  01:05  5  01:42  4  02:10  2  03:42  5  02:24  3  01:43  3  04:27  5  04:41  3  02:30  4  02:13  2  03:45  3  02:23  5  00:33  1
                                                  00:05     03:10     00:48    -00:08     01:37     00:06     00:26     00:31     00:43     00:58     00:25    -00:03     01:38     00:32     00:49     00:11     00:52     00:36    -00:24   
 5. Krišs Kviesis             00:47:45 16:08:12   01:43  5  05:59  4  09:10  5  09:36  4  12:37  4  14:23  4  15:25  4  17:10  4  19:20  4  22:58  4  25:23  4  27:12  5  31:37  5  36:12  4  38:47  4  41:04  5  44:46  5  47:08  4  47:45  5 00:47:45
       0 x32                       V18            01:43  5  04:16  4  03:11  5  00:26  1  03:01  4  01:46  3  01:02  4  01:45  5  02:10  2  03:38  4  02:25  4  01:49  5  04:25  4  04:35  2  02:35  5  02:17  3  03:42  2  02:22  4  00:37  2
                                                  00:06     02:46     01:12    -00:09     01:37     00:06     00:23     00:34     00:43     00:54     00:26     00:03     01:36     00:26     00:54     00:15     00:49     00:35    -00:20   
  Ideal time:                                     01:06     01:30     01:44     00:26     01:24     01:40     00:39     01:11     01:27     02:44     01:59     01:08     02:49     04:09     01:41     02:02     02:53     01:32     00:33   00:32:37

S Course (2): 18 KP 4,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 31)   6.( 47)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 42)  13.( 48)  14.( 34)  15.( 35)  16.( 37)  17.( 50)  18.( 38)  Finish              
 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:30:01 17:09:42   01:20  3  02:45  2  04:46  3  05:17  3  07:00  4  08:26  4  09:08  3  10:18  3  11:38  2  13:50  1  15:31  1  16:41  1  19:10  1  22:17  1  23:43  1  25:33  1  27:47  1  29:08  1  30:01  1 00:30:01
      27 Kamparkalns               S              01:20  3  01:25  1  02:01  5  00:31  1  01:43  5  01:26  1  00:42  2  01:10  1  01:20  1  02:12  1  01:41  4  01:10  1  02:29  1  03:07  1  01:26  2  01:50  1  02:14  1  01:21  1  00:53  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Odeta Turka               00:31:50 16:55:11   01:22  4  02:53  4  04:37  2  05:13  2  06:42  2  08:13  2  08:56  2  10:11  2  11:40  3  14:05  2  15:40  2  16:50  2  19:29  2  23:55  4  25:20  3  27:15  3  29:34  2  31:00  2  31:50  2 00:31:50
      52 Taka                      S              01:22  4  01:31  3  01:44  2  00:36  4  01:29  2  01:31  2  00:43  3  01:15  4  01:29  2  02:25  3  01:35  3  01:10  1  02:39  2  04:26  6  01:25  1  01:55  3  02:19  2  01:26  2  00:50  1
                                                  00:02     00:06    -00:17     00:05    -00:14     00:05     00:01     00:05     00:09     00:13    -00:06     00:00     00:10     01:19    -00:01     00:05     00:05     00:05    -00:03   
 3. Ildze Starume             00:32:10 17:14:21   01:23  5  02:58  5  04:56  5  05:28  5  06:53  3  08:24  3  09:17  4  10:29  4  12:02  4  14:25  4  15:57  4  17:07  4  20:10  4  23:50  3  25:22  4  27:20  4  29:45  3  31:14  3  32:10  3 00:32:10
       0 x48                       S              01:23  5  01:35  5  01:58  3  00:32  2  01:25  1  01:31  2  00:53  6  01:12  2  01:33  4  02:23  2  01:32  2  01:10  1  03:03  5  03:40  3  01:32  3  01:58  4  02:25  3  01:29  3  00:56  4
                                                  00:03     00:10    -00:03     00:01    -00:18     00:05     00:11     00:02     00:13     00:11    -00:09     00:00     00:34     00:33     00:06     00:08     00:11     00:08     00:03   
 4. Vija Ratkeviča            00:32:49 17:49:51   01:17  2  02:46  3  04:25  1  04:57  1  06:26  1  07:57  1  08:38  1  09:50  1  11:23  1  14:21  3  15:52  3  17:03  3  19:55  3  23:34  2  25:07  2  26:58  2  30:28  4  31:57  4  32:49  4 00:32:49
      81                           S              01:17  2  01:29  2  01:39  1  00:32  2  01:29  2  01:31  2  00:41  1  01:12  2  01:33  4  02:58  6  01:31  1  01:11  4  02:52  3  03:39  2  01:33  4  01:51  2  03:30  9  01:29  3  00:52  2
                                                 -00:03     00:04    -00:22     00:01    -00:14     00:05    -00:01     00:02     00:13     00:46    -00:10     00:01     00:23     00:32     00:07     00:01     01:16     00:08    -00:01   
 5. Dita Sila                 00:35:01 15:50:49   01:13  1  02:44  1  04:46  3  05:25  4  07:02  5  08:39  5  09:23  5  10:44  5  12:22  5  15:11  5  17:12  5  18:44  5  21:40  5  25:43  5  27:27  5  29:43  5  32:19  5  34:01  5  35:01  5 00:35:01
      75                           S              01:13  1  01:31  3  02:02  6  00:39  6  01:37  4  01:37  5  00:44  4  01:21  5  01:38  6  02:49  4  02:01  6  01:32  6  02:56  4  04:03  4  01:44  5  02:16  6  02:36  5  01:42  6  01:00  7
                                                 -00:07     00:06     00:01     00:08    -00:06     00:11     00:02     00:11     00:18     00:37     00:20     00:22     00:27     00:56     00:18     00:26     00:22     00:21     00:07   
 6. Naomi Oppeneer            00:36:29 15:21:53   01:33  6  03:23  6  05:23  6  06:05  6  08:03  6  09:40  6  10:24  6  11:57  6  13:26  6  16:31  6  18:54  6  20:05  6  23:10  6  27:22  6  29:07  6  31:21  6  33:55  6  35:32  6  36:29  6 00:36:29
      19                           S              01:33  6  01:50  6  02:00  4  00:42  7  01:58  6  01:37  5  00:44  4  01:33  6  01:29  2  03:05  7  02:23  8  01:11  4  03:05  6  04:12  5  01:45  6  02:14  5  02:34  4  01:37  5  00:57  5
                                                  00:13     00:25    -00:01     00:11     00:15     00:11     00:02     00:23     00:09     00:53     00:42     00:01     00:36     01:05     00:19     00:24     00:20     00:16     00:04   
 7. Kristīna Ēce              00:41:51 15:09:48   01:45  7  03:42  7  05:56  7  06:39  7  08:42  7  10:39  7  11:34  7  13:11  7  15:00  7  17:55  7  20:01  7  21:45  7  25:10  7  29:52  7  32:26  7  35:12  7  38:26  7  40:31  7  41:51  7 00:41:51
      20 Valdemārpils              S              01:45  7  01:57  7  02:14  7  00:43  8  02:03  7  01:57  8  00:55  7  01:37  7  01:49  7  02:55  5  02:06  7  01:44  7  03:25  7  04:42  7  02:34  9  02:46  9  03:14  8  02:05  8  01:20 10
                                                  00:25     00:32     00:13     00:12     00:20     00:31     00:13     00:27     00:29     00:43     00:25     00:34     00:56     01:35     01:08     00:56     01:00     00:44     00:27   
 8. Ilze Čakle                00:43:52 16:46:45   01:58  8  04:04  8  06:19  8  07:03  8  09:25  8  11:08  8  12:19  8  14:03  8  15:54  8  19:20  8  21:07  8  22:59  8  26:50  8  32:16  8  34:49  8  37:28  8  40:36  8  42:38  8  43:52  8 00:43:52
      39 OKZK                      S              01:58  8  02:06  8  02:15  8  00:44  9  02:22  8  01:43  7  01:11 10  01:44  8  01:51  8  03:26  8  01:47  5  01:52  8  03:51  8  05:26 10  02:33  8  02:39  8  03:08  6  02:02  7  01:14  9
                                                  00:38     00:41     00:14     00:13     00:39     00:17     00:29     00:34     00:31     01:14     00:06     00:42     01:22     02:19     01:07     00:49     00:54     00:41     00:21   
 9. Zita Grante               00:48:59 15:20:47   02:22 10  04:38 10  07:26 10  08:14 10  10:57 10  13:06 10  14:10 10  15:58  9  18:06  9  22:41  9  25:20  9  27:21  9  31:40  9  36:54  9  39:32  9  42:18  9  45:27  9  47:46  9  48:59  9 00:48:59
       0 x15                       S              02:22 10  02:16  9  02:48  9  00:48 10  02:43 10  02:09  9  01:04  9  01:48  9  02:08  9  04:35 10  02:39  9  02:01  9  04:19 10  05:14  9  02:38 10  02:46  9  03:09  7  02:19  9  01:13  8
                                                  01:02     00:51     00:47     00:17     01:00     00:43     00:22     00:38     00:48     02:23     00:58     00:51     01:50     02:07     01:12     00:56     00:55     00:58     00:20   
10. Māra Skrastiņa            00:50:53 15:39:47   02:02  9  04:25  9  07:17  9  07:55  9  10:24  9  12:52  9  13:55  9  16:07 10  19:06 10  23:19 10  26:54 10  29:15 10  33:29 10  38:36 10  41:08 10  43:45 10  47:21 10  49:56 10  50:53 10 00:50:53
      89 TalsuPaugurainesZaķi      S              02:02  9  02:23 10  02:52 10  00:38  5  02:29  9  02:28 10  01:03  8  02:12 10  02:59 10  04:13  9  03:35 10  02:21 10  04:14  9  05:07  8  02:32  7  02:37  7  03:36 10  02:35 10  00:57  5
                                                  00:42     00:58     00:51     00:07     00:46     01:02     00:21     01:02     01:39     02:01     01:54     01:11     01:45     02:00     01:06     00:47     01:22     01:14     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     01:13     01:25     01:39     00:31     01:25     01:26     00:41     01:10     01:20     02:12     01:31     01:10     02:29     03:07     01:25     01:50     02:14     01:21     00:50   00:28:59

VB Course (2): 18 KP 4,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 31)   6.( 47)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 42)  13.( 48)  14.( 34)  15.( 35)  16.( 37)  17.( 50)  18.( 38)  Finish              
 1. Gatis Ratkevičs           00:33:41 17:45:03   01:14  3  02:47  2  04:40  1  05:09  1  06:42  1  08:21  1  09:07  1  10:14  1  11:40  1  14:54  1  16:41  1  17:55  1  20:52  1  24:48  1  26:37  1  28:50  1  31:21  1  32:47  1  33:41  1 00:33:41
      82                           VB             01:14  3  01:33  1  01:53  2  00:29  1  01:33  1  01:39  1  00:46  1  01:07  1  01:26  1  03:14  5  01:47  1  01:14  1  02:57  4  03:56  1  01:49  3  02:13  1  02:31  1  01:26  4  00:54  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Viesturs Mūrnieks         00:38:05 14:48:25   01:09  1  02:45  1  04:45  3  05:21  3  07:42  3  09:50  4  11:20  4  12:29  4  14:04  4  17:00  3  18:53  3  20:14  3  22:45  2  27:23  3  29:08  2  31:40  2  35:55  3  37:15  2  38:05  2 00:38:05
       0 x2                        VB             01:09  1  01:36  2  02:00  5  00:36  3  02:21  6  02:08  5  01:30  7  01:09  2  01:35  4  02:56  1  01:53  2  01:21  4  02:31  2  04:38  3  01:45  2  02:32  3  04:15  6  01:20  1  00:50  3
                                                 -00:05     00:03     00:07     00:07     00:48     00:29     00:44     00:02     00:09    -00:18     00:06     00:07    -00:26     00:42    -00:04     00:19     01:44    -00:06    -00:04   
 3. Ričards Šteinfelds        00:38:10 14:48:25   01:10  2  02:48  3  04:43  2  05:20  2  07:40  2  09:48  3  11:16  3  12:28  3  14:02  3  17:02  4  19:00  4  20:16  4  22:50  4  27:20  2  29:11  3  31:47  3  35:54  2  37:18  3  38:10  3 00:38:10
       0 x3                        VB             01:10  2  01:38  4  01:55  3  00:37  4  02:20  4  02:08  5  01:28  5  01:12  3  01:34  2  03:00  3  01:58  4  01:16  2  02:34  3  04:30  2  01:51  4  02:36  6  04:07  4  01:24  3  00:52  4
                                                 -00:04     00:05     00:02     00:08     00:47     00:29     00:42     00:05     00:08    -00:14     00:11     00:02    -00:23     00:34     00:02     00:23     01:36    -00:02    -00:02   
 4. Edgars Kviatkovskis       00:38:11 14:48:16   01:18  4  02:56  4  04:53  4  05:28  4  07:48  5  09:55  5  11:23  5  12:36  5  14:10  5  17:07  5  19:04  5  20:21  5  22:48  3  27:34  4  29:14  4  31:47  3  36:01  4  37:22  4  38:11  4 00:38:11
       0 x1                        VB             01:18  4  01:38  4  01:57  4  00:35  2  02:20  4  02:07  4  01:28  5  01:13  4  01:34  2  02:57  2  01:57  3  01:17  3  02:27  1  04:46  5  01:40  1  02:33  4  04:14  5  01:21  2  00:49  2
                                                  00:04     00:05     00:04     00:06     00:47     00:28     00:42     00:06     00:08    -00:17     00:10     00:03    -00:30     00:50    -00:09     00:20     01:43    -00:05    -00:05   
 5. Daniels Muzikants-Spēl... 00:39:47 16:52:22   01:41  6  03:18  5  05:03  5  05:41  5  07:42  3  09:23  2  10:14  2  11:42  2  13:30  2  16:31  2  18:40  2  20:11  2  23:35  5  28:18  5  30:32  5  33:05  5  36:29  5  38:31  5  39:47  5 00:39:47
       0 x41                       VB             01:41  6  01:37  3  01:45  1  00:38  5  02:01  2  01:41  2  00:51  2  01:28  6  01:48  5  03:01  4  02:09  5  01:31  5  03:24  6  04:43  4  02:14  6  02:33  4  03:24  3  02:02  5  01:16  6
                                                  00:27     00:04    -00:08     00:09     00:28     00:02     00:05     00:21     00:22    -00:13     00:22     00:17     00:27     00:47     00:25     00:20     00:53     00:36     00:22   
 6. Jānis Gūtmanis            00:44:18 17:51:28   01:39  5  03:35  6  06:01  6  06:43  6  08:47  6  10:49  6  11:44  6  13:06  6  15:17  6  18:34  6  21:23  6  22:56  6  26:18  6  32:53  6  34:57  6  37:22  6  40:29  6  43:33  6  44:18  6 00:44:18
      25 Talsi                     VB             01:39  5  01:56  6  02:26  6  00:42  6  02:04  3  02:02  3  00:55  3  01:22  5  02:11  6  03:17  6  02:49  6  01:33  6  03:22  5  06:35  7  02:04  5  02:25  2  03:07  2  03:04  7  00:45  1
                                                  00:25     00:23     00:33     00:13     00:31     00:23     00:09     00:15     00:45     00:03     01:02     00:19     00:25     02:39     00:15     00:12     00:36     01:38    -00:09   
 7. Juris Kačoreks            00:59:49 15:54:43   02:13  7  05:09  7  08:20  7  09:34  7  12:12  7  14:59  7  16:17  7  18:32  7  21:18  7  25:49  7  29:38  7  32:10  7  37:44  7  44:18  7  47:31  7  51:21  7  55:54  7  58:21  7  59:49  7 00:59:49
      21 Talsi                     VB             02:13  7  02:56  7  03:11  7  01:14  7  02:38  7  02:47  7  01:18  4  02:15  7  02:46  7  04:31  7  03:49  7  02:32  7  05:34  7  06:34  6  03:13  7  03:50  7  04:33  7  02:27  6  01:28  7
                                                  00:59     01:23     01:18     00:45     01:05     01:08     00:32     01:08     01:20     01:17     02:02     01:18     02:37     02:38     01:24     01:37     02:02     01:01     00:34   
  Ideal time:                                     01:09     01:33     01:45     00:29     01:33     01:39     00:46     01:07     01:26     02:56     01:47     01:14     02:27     03:56     01:40     02:13     02:31     01:20     00:45   00:32:16

V50 Course (2): 18 KP 4,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 31)   6.( 47)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 42)  13.( 48)  14.( 34)  15.( 35)  16.( 37)  17.( 50)  18.( 38)  Finish              
 1. Guntars Sils              00:30:17 15:49:04   01:10  1  02:36  1  04:15  1  04:49  1  06:15  1  07:53  1  08:34  1  09:48  1  11:10  1  13:31  1  15:07  1  16:34  1  19:05  1  22:31  1  23:50  1  25:41  1  28:01  1  29:25  1  30:17  1 00:30:17
      45 Dundaga                   V50            01:10  1  01:26  1  01:39  1  00:34  1  01:26  1  01:38  2  00:41  1  01:14  1  01:22  1  02:21  1  01:36  1  01:27  4  02:31  1  03:26  1  01:19  1  01:51  1  02:20  1  01:24  1  00:52  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Viesturs Meijers          00:32:42 17:33:28   01:17  2  02:48  2  04:46  2  05:21  2  06:52  2  08:23  2  09:08  2  10:24  2  11:55  2  14:35  2  16:14  2  17:27  2  20:17  2  23:58  2  25:42  2  27:38  2  30:09  2  31:42  2  32:42  2 00:32:42
      44 OKZK                      V50            01:17  2  01:31  2  01:58  4  00:35  2  01:31  2  01:31  1  00:45  2  01:16  2  01:31  2  02:40  3  01:39  2  01:13  1  02:50  3  03:41  2  01:44  4  01:56  2  02:31  2  01:33  3  01:00  4
                                                  00:07     00:05     00:19     00:01     00:05    -00:07     00:04     00:02     00:09     00:19     00:03    -00:14     00:19     00:15     00:25     00:05     00:11     00:09     00:08   
 3. Jānis Turks               00:33:44 16:53:56   01:19  4  02:54  3  04:46  2  05:24  3  06:59  3  08:48  3  09:36  3  10:56  3  12:32  3  15:08  3  16:47  3  18:07  3  20:41  3  24:57  3  26:39  3  28:35  3  31:28  3  32:54  3  33:44  3 00:33:44
      54 Taka                      V50            01:19  4  01:35  3  01:52  2  00:38  3  01:35  3  01:49  4  00:48  3  01:20  3  01:36  3  02:36  2  01:39  2  01:20  2  02:34  2  04:16  3  01:42  3  01:56  2  02:53  4  01:26  2  00:50  1
                                                  00:09     00:09     00:13     00:04     00:09     00:11     00:07     00:06     00:14     00:15     00:03    -00:07     00:03     00:50     00:23     00:05     00:33     00:02    -00:02   
 4. Imants Čaklis             00:36:56 16:50:57   01:31  5  03:18  5  05:50  5  06:29  5  08:13  5  10:03  5  10:54  5  12:17  5  13:53  5  17:28  5  19:14  5  20:36  5  23:38  4  28:08  4  29:28  4  31:41  4  34:20  4  36:02  4  36:56  4 00:36:56
      40 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme          V50            01:31  5  01:47  5  02:32  5  00:39  5  01:44  5  01:50  5  00:51  4  01:23  4  01:36  3  03:35  5  01:46  4  01:22  3  03:02  4  04:30  4  01:20  2  02:13  4  02:39  3  01:42  4  00:54  3
                                                  00:21     00:21     00:53     00:05     00:18     00:12     00:10     00:09     00:14     01:14     00:10    -00:05     00:31     01:04     00:01     00:22     00:19     00:18     00:02   
 5. Normunds Narvaišs         00:39:41 16:03:07   01:18  3  03:01  4  04:55  4  05:33  4  07:12  4  08:59  4  09:50  4  11:27  4  13:26  4  16:38  4  18:28  4  20:03  4  23:41  5  28:41  5  30:34  5  33:15  5  36:35  5  38:20  5  39:41  5 00:39:41
       0 x29                       V50            01:18  3  01:43  4  01:54  3  00:38  3  01:39  4  01:47  3  00:51  4  01:37  5  01:59  5  03:12  4  01:50  5  01:35  5  03:38  5  05:00  5  01:53  5  02:41  5  03:20  5  01:45  5  01:21  5
                                                  00:08     00:17     00:15     00:04     00:13     00:09     00:10     00:23     00:37     00:51     00:14     00:08     01:07     01:34     00:34     00:50     01:00     00:21     00:29   
  Ideal time:                                     01:10     01:26     01:39     00:34     01:26     01:31     00:41     01:14     01:22     02:21     01:36     01:13     02:31     03:26     01:19     01:51     02:20     01:24     00:50   00:29:54

S18 Course (3): 15 KP 3,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 31)   3.( 40)   4.( 47)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 32)  11.( 36)  12.( 34)  13.( 35)  14.( 37)  15.( 38)  Finish              
 1. Kristīne Čakle            00:44:00 16:37:07   01:44  1  03:11  1  05:19  1  07:08  1  08:34  1  10:42  1  14:39  1  20:42  1  23:58  1  26:07  1  27:23  1  32:12  1  35:14  1  39:23  1  42:10  1  44:00  1 00:44:00
      41                           S18            01:44  1  01:27  1  02:08  1  01:49  1  01:26  1  02:08  1  03:57  1  06:03  1  03:16  1  02:09  1  01:16  1  04:49  1  03:02  1  04:09  1  02:47  1  01:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:44     01:27     02:08     01:49     01:26     02:08     03:57     06:03     03:16     02:09     01:16     04:49     03:02     04:09     02:47     01:50   00:44:00

S40 Course (3): 15 KP 3,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 31)   3.( 40)   4.( 47)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 32)  11.( 36)  12.( 34)  13.( 35)  14.( 37)  15.( 38)  Finish              
 1. Dace Skrastiņa            00:26:36 15:37:38   01:43  4  03:16  5  04:55  3  05:58  3  06:46  3  08:36  3  10:46  1  13:31  2  15:26  2  16:58  2  17:40  2  20:11  1  22:05  2  24:16  2  25:45  1  26:36  1 00:26:36
      88 TalsuPaugurainesZaķi      S40            01:43  4  01:33  4  01:39  3  01:03  2  00:48  2  01:50  3  02:10  2  02:45  2  01:55  2  01:32  3  00:42  1  02:31  1  01:54  2  02:11  1  01:29  1  00:51  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Līga Irbe                 00:26:36 15:37:38   01:41  3  03:14  4  04:58  4  05:58  3  06:44  2  08:38  4  10:47  2  13:30  1  15:24  1  16:57  1  17:39  1  20:14  2  22:01  1  24:15  1  25:47  2  26:36  1 00:26:36
      87 TalsuPaugurainesZaķi      S40            01:41  3  01:33  4  01:44  4  01:00  1  00:46  1  01:54  5  02:09  1  02:43  1  01:54  1  01:33  4  00:42  1  02:35  2  01:47  1  02:14  2  01:32  2  00:49  1
                                                 -00:02     00:00     00:05    -00:03    -00:02     00:04    -00:01    -00:02    -00:01     00:01     00:00     00:04    -00:07     00:03     00:03    -00:02   
 3. Ineta Aulika              00:28:58 17:57:20   01:44  5  03:06  2  04:33  2  05:57  2  06:52  4  08:26  2  11:06  4  14:07  4  16:16  4  17:30  4  18:21  4  21:33  4  23:45  3  26:06  3  27:51  3  28:58  3 00:28:58
       0 x61                       S40            01:44  5  01:22  2  01:27  1  01:24  5  00:55  3  01:34  1  02:40  4  03:01  3  02:09  3  01:14  1  00:51  4  03:12  4  02:12  3  02:21  3  01:45  3  01:07  4
                                                  00:01    -00:11    -00:12     00:21     00:07    -00:16     00:30     00:16     00:14    -00:18     00:09     00:41     00:18     00:10     00:16     00:16   
 4. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:29:50 17:26:22   01:28  1  02:46  1  04:15  1  05:31  1  06:33  1  08:19  1  10:47  2  13:50  3  16:03  3  17:19  3  18:06  3  21:15  3  24:11  4  26:36  4  28:36  4  29:50  4 00:29:50
      43 Talsi                     S40            01:28  1  01:18  1  01:29  2  01:16  3  01:02  5  01:46  2  02:28  3  03:03  4  02:13  5  01:16  2  00:47  3  03:09  3  02:56  5  02:25  4  02:00  5  01:14  5
                                                 -00:15    -00:15    -00:10     00:13     00:14    -00:04     00:18     00:18     00:18    -00:16     00:05     00:38     01:02     00:14     00:31     00:23   
 5. Guna Vilka                00:32:10 15:05:31   01:40  2  03:12  3  05:02  5  06:22  5  07:21  5  09:11  5  11:52  5  15:27  5  17:38  5  19:28  5  20:44  5  24:09  5  26:29  5  29:13  5  31:04  5  32:10  5 00:32:10
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            01:40  2  01:32  3  01:50  5  01:20  4  00:59  4  01:50  3  02:41  5  03:35  5  02:11  4  01:50  5  01:16  5  03:25  5  02:20  4  02:44  5  01:51  4  01:06  3
                                                 -00:03    -00:01     00:11     00:17     00:11     00:00     00:31     00:50     00:16     00:18     00:34     00:54     00:26     00:33     00:22     00:15   
  Ideal time:                                     01:28     01:18     01:27     01:00     00:46     01:34     02:09     02:43     01:54     01:14     00:42     02:31     01:47     02:11     01:29     00:49   00:25:02

VC Course (3): 15 KP 3,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 31)   3.( 40)   4.( 47)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 32)  11.( 36)  12.( 34)  13.( 35)  14.( 37)  15.( 38)  Finish              
 1. Kristers Dakstiņš         00:30:49 16:57:09   01:05  2  04:32  4  06:25  2  07:48  3  08:29  1  11:01  1  13:00  1  15:58  1  18:41  1  20:14  1  20:46  1  24:56  1  26:26  2  28:58  1  30:06  1  30:49  1 00:30:49
       0 x38                       VC             01:05  2  03:27  4  01:53  1  01:23  3  00:41  1  02:32  2  01:59  1  02:58  2  02:43  3  01:33  3  00:32  1  04:10  2  01:30  3  02:32  1  01:08  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Markuss Lipšāns           00:30:56 16:57:11   01:04  1  04:29  2  06:25  2  07:43  2  08:29  1  11:01  1  13:08  2  16:04  2  18:42  2  20:14  1  20:46  1  25:00  3  26:27  3  28:59  2  30:08  2  30:56  2 00:30:56
       0 x39                       VC             01:04  1  03:25  3  01:56  3  01:18  1  00:46  2  02:32  2  02:07  2  02:56  1  02:38  2  01:32  2  00:32  1  04:14  3  01:27  1  02:32  1  01:09  2  00:48  2
                                                 -00:01    -00:02     00:03    -00:05     00:05     00:00     00:08    -00:02    -00:05    -00:01     00:00     00:04    -00:03     00:00     00:01     00:05   
 3. Lenarts Straume           00:52:05 17:13:52   02:33  4  04:30  3  06:39  4  08:23  4  10:27  4  13:21  4  19:25  4  26:24  4  29:58  4  32:28  4  33:41  4  38:30  4  41:29  4  46:03  4  50:06  3  52:05  3 00:52:05
       0 x54                       VC             02:33  4  01:57  1  02:09  4  01:44  4  02:04  4  02:54  4  06:04  4  06:59  4  03:34  4  02:30  4  01:13  4  04:49  4  02:59  4  04:34  4  04:03  3  01:59  3
                                                  01:28    -01:30     00:16     00:21     01:23     00:22     04:05     04:01     00:51     00:57     00:41     00:39     01:29     02:02     02:55     01:16   
    Gabriels Rūmnieks         DQ       16:57:12   01:07  3  04:26  1  06:20  1  07:40  1  08:32  3  11:02  3  13:11  3  17:02  3  19:27  3  20:17  3  21:10  3  24:58  2  26:25  1  29:46  3                     DQ
       0 x40                       VC             01:07  3  03:19  2  01:54  2  01:20  2  00:52  3  02:30  1  02:09  3  03:51  3  02:25  1  00:50  1  00:53  3  03:48  1  01:27  1  03:21  3                    
                                                  00:02    -00:08     00:01    -00:03     00:11    -00:02     00:10     00:53    -00:18    -00:43     00:21    -00:22    -00:03     00:49                       
  Ideal time:                                     01:04     01:57     01:53     01:18     00:41     02:30     01:59     02:56     02:25     00:50     00:32     03:48     01:27     02:32     01:08     00:43   00:27:43

S13 Course (4): 9 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 39)   3.( 31)   4.( 40)   5.( 32)   6.( 36)   7.( 49)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  Finish              
 1. Helēna Freija             00:23:16 15:45:59   02:38  2  03:53  1  04:56  2  07:16  2  10:41  2  14:02  3  17:56  1  19:34  1  21:43  1  23:16  1 00:23:16
       0 x13                       S13            02:38  2  01:15  1  01:03  3  02:20  4  03:25  2  03:21  5  03:54  1  01:38  1  02:09  1  01:33  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sabīna Baņģe              00:26:44 15:46:28   02:42  3  03:57  2  04:55  1  07:04  1  09:52  1  13:55  2  18:13  2  20:14  2  25:19  2  26:44  2 00:26:44
       0 x16                       S13            02:42  3  01:15  1  00:58  2  02:09  3  02:48  1  04:03  6  04:18  2  02:01  2  05:05  6  01:25  2
                                                  00:04     00:00    -00:05    -00:11    -00:37     00:42     00:24     00:23     02:56    -00:08   
 3. Emīlija Pūpe              00:26:45 15:52:43   02:24  1  04:15  3  04:59  3  07:46  3  11:58  3  13:16  1  19:02  3  22:08  3  25:28  3  26:45  3 00:26:45
       0 x19                       S13            02:24  1  01:51  3  00:44  1  02:47  5  04:12  3  01:18  4  05:46  5  03:06  3  03:20  2  01:17  1
                                                 -00:14     00:36    -00:19     00:27     00:47    -02:03     01:52     01:28     01:11    -00:16   
 4. Marta Mitenberga          00:39:05 15:09:16   03:25  5  05:20  5  06:38  5  08:38  4  23:13  5  24:16  5  29:31  4  32:37  4  36:58  5  39:05  4 00:39:05
       0 x5                        S13            03:25  5  01:55  4  01:18  5  02:00  1  14:35  5  01:03  3  05:15  3  03:06  3  04:21  5  02:07  5
                                                  00:47     00:40     00:15    -00:20     11:10    -02:18     01:21     01:28     02:12     00:34   
 5. Samanta Ruka              00:39:07 15:09:12   03:31  6  05:26  6  06:40  6  08:40  5  23:16  6  24:17  6  29:33  5  32:39  5  36:56  4  39:07  5 00:39:07
       0 x4                        S13            03:31  6  01:55  4  01:14  4  02:00  1  14:36  6  01:01  2  05:16  4  03:06  3  04:17  4  02:11  6
                                                  00:53     00:40     00:11    -00:20     11:11    -02:20     01:22     01:28     02:08     00:38   
 6. Emīlija Šatskija          01:03:17 15:19:46   02:47  4  04:42  4  06:02  4  11:40  6  20:05  4  21:02  4  54:03  6  57:36  6  61:50  6  63:17  6 01:03:17
       0 x20                       S13            02:47  4  01:55  4  01:20  6  05:38  6  08:25  4  00:57  1  33:01  6  03:33  6  04:14  3  01:27  3
                                                  00:09     00:40     00:17     03:18     05:00    -02:24     29:07     01:55     02:05    -00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     02:24     01:15     00:44     02:00     02:48     00:57     03:54     01:38     02:09     01:17   00:19:06

V13 Course (4): 9 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 39)   3.( 31)   4.( 40)   5.( 32)   6.( 36)   7.( 49)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  Finish              
 1. Kristers Birznieks        00:19:20 16:33:36   01:39  5  02:49  3  03:37  3  05:14  3  08:17  3  08:57  3  14:06  1  15:46  1  18:21  1  19:20  1 00:19:20
       0 x30                       V13            01:39  5  01:10  1  00:48  9  01:37  3  03:03  3  00:40  1  05:09  5  01:40  1  02:35  4  00:59  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Deniss Fedko              00:20:37 17:24:18   01:36  3  03:24  4  04:07  5  05:56  5  09:07  4  10:12  4  14:21  2  16:32  3  19:11  2  20:37  2 00:20:37
       0 x46                       V13            01:36  3  01:48  6  00:43  6  01:49  5  03:11  4  01:05  7  04:09  1  02:11  3  02:39  5  01:26  6
                                                 -00:03     00:38    -00:05     00:12     00:08     00:25    -01:00     00:31     00:04     00:27   
 3. Oskars Ugriks             00:20:43 17:24:14   01:38  4  03:26  6  04:09  6  05:58  6  09:09  5  10:14  5  14:23  3  16:30  2  19:11  2  20:43  3 00:20:43
       0 x45                       V13            01:38  4  01:48  6  00:43  6  01:49  5  03:11  4  01:05  7  04:09  1  02:07  2  02:41  6  01:32  7
                                                 -00:01     00:38    -00:05     00:12     00:08     00:25    -01:00     00:27     00:06     00:33   
 4. Alekss Eihe               00:23:24 17:26:25   01:50  6  03:25  5  04:04  4  05:47  4  09:50  6  10:30  6  15:23  6  18:01  4  21:33  4  23:24  4 00:23:24
       0 x49                       V13            01:50  6  01:35  4  00:39  2  01:43  4  04:03  6  00:40  1  04:53  3  02:38  5  03:32  8  01:51 11
                                                  00:11     00:25    -00:09     00:06     01:00     00:00    -00:16     00:58     00:57     00:52   
 5. Dāvis Kačoreks            00:25:19 15:54:35   02:17  7  03:58  7  04:43  7  07:09  7  12:59  8  13:57  8  18:56  7  21:28  5  24:00  5  25:19  5 00:25:19
      22                           V13            02:17  7  01:41  5  00:45  8  02:26  7  05:50  8  00:58  6  04:59  4  02:32  4  02:32  3  01:19  5
                                                  00:38     00:31    -00:03     00:49     02:47     00:18    -00:10     00:52    -00:03     00:20   
 6. Roberts Grīnvalds         00:26:24 15:52:45   02:24  8  04:15  8  04:54  8  07:46  8  11:55  7  13:16  7  19:02  8  22:10  6  25:30  6  26:24  6 00:26:24
       0 x23                       V13            02:24  8  01:51  8  00:39  2  02:52  8  04:09  7  01:21 11  05:46  6  03:08  6  03:20  7  00:54  1
                                                  00:45     00:41    -00:09     01:15     01:06     00:41     00:37     01:28     00:45    -00:05   
 7. Ernests Jēkabsons         00:26:57 16:10:57   01:13  1  02:30  2  03:11  2  04:38  1  07:05  1  07:55  1  14:56  4  24:35  7  25:58  8  26:57  7 00:26:57
       0 x27                       V13            01:13  1  01:17  3  00:41  4  01:27  1  02:27  1  00:50  4  07:01  8  09:39 10  01:23  2  00:59  2
                                                 -00:26     00:07    -00:07    -00:10    -00:36     00:10     01:52     07:59    -01:12     00:00   
 7. Egīls Ragovskis           00:26:57 16:10:59   01:16  2  02:27  1  03:08  1  04:39  2  07:09  2  08:01  2  14:58  5  24:38  8  25:54  7  26:57  7 00:26:57
       0 x28                       V13            01:16  2  01:11  2  00:41  4  01:31  2  02:30  2  00:52  5  06:57  7  09:40 11  01:16  1  01:03  4
                                                 -00:23     00:01    -00:07    -00:06    -00:33     00:12     01:48     08:00    -01:19     00:04   
 9. Braens Apse               01:03:15 15:19:51   02:49 10  04:52 10  05:59  9  11:37  9  20:02  9  20:50  9  54:01  9  57:45  9  61:42  9  63:15  9 01:03:15
       0 x24                       V13            02:49 10  02:03 10  01:07 10  05:38  9  08:25 11  00:48  3  33:11 11  03:44  9  03:57 10  01:33  9
                                                  01:10     00:53     00:19     04:01     05:22     00:08     28:02     02:04     01:22     00:34   
10. Kevins Apse               01:03:24 15:19:42   02:54 11  04:49  9  06:10 11  11:49 11  20:07 10  21:17 11  54:21 11  57:45  9  61:52 11  63:24 10 01:03:24
       0 x21                       V13            02:54 11  01:55  9  01:21 11  05:39 10  08:18  9  01:10 10  33:04  9  03:24  7  04:07 11  01:32  7
                                                  01:15     00:45     00:33     04:02     05:15     00:30     27:55     01:44     01:32     00:33   
10. Arsens Arzenovs           01:03:24 15:19:40   02:48  9  05:26 11  06:04 10  11:43 10  20:07 10  21:12 10  54:20 10  57:54 11  61:50 10  63:24 10 01:03:24
       0 x22                       V13            02:48  9  02:38 11  00:38  1  05:39 10  08:24 10  01:05  7  33:08 10  03:34  8  03:56  9  01:34 10
                                                  01:09     01:28    -00:10     04:02     05:21     00:25     27:59     01:54     01:21     00:35   
  Ideal time:                                     01:13     01:10     00:38     01:27     02:27     00:40     04:09     01:40     01:16     00:54   00:15:34

IES Course (4): 9 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 39)   3.( 31)   4.( 40)   5.( 32)   6.( 36)   7.( 49)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  Finish              
 1. Ilze Karale               00:27:36 17:29:42   03:11  1  04:33  1  05:58  1  08:01  1  16:36  1  17:13  1  21:44  1  24:15  1  26:30  1  27:36  1 00:27:36
       0 x52                       IES            03:11  1  01:22  1  01:25  1  02:03  1  08:35  1  00:37  1  04:31  1  02:31  1  02:15  1  01:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:11     01:22     01:25     02:03     08:35     00:37     04:31     02:31     02:15     01:06   00:27:36

#1 Course (V): 20 KP 5,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Andris Šņoriņš            00:29:22 17:41:35   01:15  2  02:24  1  03:22  1  04:42  1  05:43  1  07:29  1  09:14  1  10:09  1  11:47  1  12:54  1  13:47  1  14:47  1  16:15  1  18:05  1  19:19  1  20:46  1  22:08  1  24:03  1  25:37  1  27:47  1  29:22  1 00:29:22
      30 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              01:15  2  01:09  1  00:58  1  01:20  1  01:01  2  01:46  1  01:45  1  00:55  1  01:38  1  01:07  1  00:53  1  01:00  1  01:28  1  01:50  1  01:14  2  01:27  1  01:22  1  01:55  1  01:34  1  02:10  1  01:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Mireckis           00:32:21 17:22:17   01:21  3  02:30  3  03:31  3  05:56  4  06:53  4  09:11  3  10:59  3  12:01  3  13:48  3  15:04  3  15:59  3  17:03  3  18:33  3  20:30  2  21:43  2  23:10  2  24:35  2  26:33  2  28:08  2  30:31  2  32:21  2 00:32:21
      26 Kamparkalns               V              01:21  3  01:09  1  01:01  2  02:25  5  00:57  1  02:18  2  01:48  2  01:02  3  01:47  2  01:16  2  00:55  2  01:04  3  01:30  2  01:57  2  01:13  1  01:27  1  01:25  2  01:58  2  01:35  2  02:23  2  01:50  2
                                                  00:06     00:00     00:03     01:05    -00:04     00:32     00:03     00:07     00:09     00:09     00:02     00:04     00:02     00:07    -00:01     00:00     00:03     00:03     00:01     00:13     00:15   
 3. Andris Leja               00:36:21 17:47:22   01:24  4  02:40  4  03:55  4  05:25  3  06:44  3  09:17  4  11:19  4  12:18  4  14:22  4  15:42  4  16:46  4  17:49  4  19:27  4  21:33  4  22:55  4  24:32  3  26:06  4  28:19  4  30:23  4  34:15  3  36:21  3 00:36:21
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              01:24  4  01:16  4  01:15  5  01:30  3  01:19  5  02:33  4  02:02  4  00:59  2  02:04  5  01:20  4  01:04  4  01:03  2  01:38  3  02:06  3  01:22  3  01:37  3  01:34  5  02:13  5  02:04  5  03:52  4  02:06  4
                                                  00:09     00:07     00:17     00:10     00:18     00:47     00:17     00:04     00:26     00:13     00:11     00:03     00:10     00:16     00:08     00:10     00:12     00:18     00:30     01:42     00:31   
 4. Jānis Brauns              00:36:28 17:16:12   01:52  5  03:11  5  04:22  5  06:00  5  07:05  5  09:39  5  11:49  5  12:55  5  14:56  5  16:22  5  17:28  5  18:35  5  20:25  5  23:06  5  24:34  5  26:14  5  27:46  5  29:57  5  31:52  5  34:32  5  36:28  4 00:36:28
      46 LVM                       V              01:52  5  01:19  5  01:11  4  01:38  4  01:05  3  02:34  5  02:10  5  01:06  5  02:01  4  01:26  5  01:06  5  01:07  5  01:50  5  02:41  5  01:28  4  01:40  4  01:32  3  02:11  4  01:55  4  02:40  3  01:56  3
                                                  00:37     00:10     00:13     00:18     00:04     00:48     00:25     00:11     00:23     00:19     00:13     00:07     00:22     00:51     00:14     00:13     00:10     00:16     00:21     00:30     00:21   
 5. Rainers Balodis           00:36:37 17:45:57   01:14  1  02:24  1  03:27  2  04:50  2  05:56  2  08:28  2  10:21  2  11:23  2  13:13  2  14:30  2  15:31  2  16:35  2  18:20  2  20:57  3  22:41  3  24:33  4  26:05  3  28:14  3  30:06  3  34:23  4  36:37  5 00:36:37
      29 TalsuBJC                  V              01:14  1  01:10  3  01:03  3  01:23  2  01:06  4  02:32  3  01:53  3  01:02  3  01:50  3  01:17  3  01:01  3  01:04  3  01:45  4  02:37  4  01:44  5  01:52  5  01:32  3  02:09  3  01:52  3  04:17  5  02:14  5
                                                 -00:01     00:01     00:05     00:03     00:05     00:46     00:08     00:07     00:12     00:10     00:08     00:04     00:17     00:47     00:30     00:25     00:10     00:14     00:18     02:07     00:39   
  Ideal time:                                     01:14     01:09     00:58     01:20     00:57     01:46     01:45     00:55     01:38     01:07     00:53     01:00     01:28     01:50     01:13     01:27     01:22     01:55     01:34     02:10     01:35   00:29:16

#2 Course (V18,S,VB,V50): 18 KP 4,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 31)   6.( 47)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 42)  13.( 48)  14.( 34)  15.( 35)  16.( 37)  17.( 50)  18.( 38)  Finish              
 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:30:01 17:09:42   01:20 13  02:45  3  04:46  8  05:17  5  07:00  8  08:26  7  09:08  5  10:18  5  11:38  3  13:50  2  15:31  2  16:41  2  19:10  2  22:17  1  23:43  1  25:33  1  27:47  1  29:08  1  30:01  1 00:30:01
      27 Kamparkalns               S              01:20 13  01:25  1  02:01 17  00:31  4  01:43 11  01:26  1  00:42  4  01:10  3  01:20  1  02:12  1  01:41  7  01:10  2  02:29  2  03:07  1  01:26  4  01:50  1  02:14  1  01:21  2  00:53 13
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntars Sils              00:30:17 15:49:04   01:10  4  02:36  1  04:15  1  04:49  1  06:15  1  07:53  1  08:34  1  09:48  1  11:10  1  13:31  1  15:07  1  16:34  1  19:05  1  22:31  2  23:50  2  25:41  2  28:01  2  29:25  2  30:17  2 00:30:17
      45 Dundaga                   V50            01:10  4  01:26  2  01:39  1  00:34  7  01:26  3  01:38  8  00:41  2  01:14  9  01:22  2  02:21  2  01:36  4  01:27 15  02:31  3  03:26  2  01:19  1  01:51  2  02:20  3  01:24  4  00:52 10
                                                 -00:10     00:01    -00:22     00:03    -00:17     00:12    -00:01     00:04     00:02     00:09    -00:05     00:17     00:02     00:19    -00:07     00:01     00:06     00:03    -00:01   
 3. Odeta Turka               00:31:50 16:55:11   01:22 14  02:53  9  04:37  3  05:13  4  06:42  3  08:13  3  08:56  3  10:11  3  11:40  4  14:05  3  15:40  3  16:50  3  19:29  3  23:55  5  25:20  4  27:15  4  29:34  3  31:00  3  31:50  3 00:31:50
      52 Taka                      S              01:22 14  01:31  5  01:44  3  00:36 11  01:29  4  01:31  2  00:43  5  01:15 10  01:29  5  02:25  4  01:35  3  01:10  2  02:39  7  04:26 11  01:25  3  01:55  4  02:19  2  01:26  6  00:50  7
                                                  00:02     00:06    -00:17     00:05    -00:14     00:05     00:01     00:05     00:09     00:13    -00:06     00:00     00:10     01:19    -00:01     00:05     00:05     00:05    -00:03   
 4. Ildze Starume             00:32:10 17:14:21   01:23 15  02:58 13  04:56 15  05:28 12  06:53  6  08:24  6  09:17  7  10:29  7  12:02  7  14:25  5  15:57  5  17:07  5  20:10  5  23:50  4  25:22  5  27:20  5  29:45  4  31:14  4  32:10  4 00:32:10
       0 x48                       S              01:23 15  01:35  9  01:58 12  00:32  5  01:25  2  01:31  2  00:53 16  01:12  5  01:33  8  02:23  3  01:32  2  01:10  2  03:03 14  03:40  4  01:32  5  01:58  7  02:25  4  01:29  9  00:56 16
                                                  00:03     00:10    -00:03     00:01    -00:18     00:05     00:11     00:02     00:13     00:11    -00:09     00:00     00:34     00:33     00:06     00:08     00:11     00:08     00:03   
 5. Viesturs Meijers          00:32:42 17:33:28   01:17  8  02:48  7  04:46  8  05:21  7  06:52  5  08:23  5  09:08  5  10:24  6  11:55  6  14:35  6  16:14  6  17:27  6  20:17  6  23:58  6  25:42  6  27:38  6  30:09  5  31:42  5  32:42  5 00:32:42
      44 OKZK                      V50            01:17  8  01:31  5  01:58 12  00:35  8  01:31  6  01:31  2  00:45  8  01:16 11  01:31  7  02:40  6  01:39  5  01:13  7  02:50  9  03:41  5  01:44 10  01:56  5  02:31  5  01:33 12  01:00 20
                                                 -00:03     00:06    -00:03     00:04    -00:12     00:05     00:03     00:06     00:11     00:28    -00:02     00:03     00:21     00:34     00:18     00:06     00:17     00:12     00:07   
 6. Vija Ratkeviča            00:32:49 17:49:51   01:17  8  02:46  5  04:25  2  04:57  2  06:26  2  07:57  2  08:38  2  09:50  2  11:23  2  14:21  4  15:52  4  17:03  4  19:55  4  23:34  3  25:07  3  26:58  3  30:28  6  31:57  6  32:49  6 00:32:49
      81                           S              01:17  8  01:29  3  01:39  1  00:32  5  01:29  4  01:31  2  00:41  2  01:12  5  01:33  8  02:58 13  01:31  1  01:11  5  02:52 10  03:39  3  01:33  6  01:51  2  03:30 18  01:29  9  00:52 10
                                                 -00:03     00:04    -00:22     00:01    -00:14     00:05    -00:01     00:02     00:13     00:46    -00:10     00:01     00:23     00:32     00:07     00:01     01:16     00:08    -00:01   
 7. Gatis Ratkevičs           00:33:41 17:45:03   01:14  7  02:47  6  04:40  4  05:09  3  06:42  3  08:21  4  09:07  4  10:14  4  11:40  4  14:54  8  16:41  7  17:55  7  20:52  8  24:48  7  26:37  7  28:50  8  31:21  7  32:47  7  33:41  7 00:33:41
      82                           VB             01:14  7  01:33  8  01:53  8  00:29  3  01:33  7  01:39  9  00:46  9  01:07  1  01:26  3  03:14 19  01:47  9  01:14  8  02:57 12  03:56  6  01:49 14  02:13  9  02:31  5  01:26  6  00:54 14
                                                 -00:06     00:08    -00:08    -00:02    -00:10     00:13     00:04    -00:03     00:06     01:02     00:06     00:04     00:28     00:49     00:23     00:23     00:17     00:05     00:01   
 8. Jānis Turks               00:33:44 16:53:56   01:19 12  02:54 10  04:46  8  05:24  9  06:59  7  08:48 10  09:36 10  10:56 10  12:32 10  15:08  9  16:47  9  18:07  8  20:41  7  24:57  8  26:39  8  28:35  7  31:28  8  32:54  8  33:44  8 00:33:44
      54 Taka                      V50            01:19 12  01:35  9  01:52  7  00:38 14  01:35  8  01:49 17  00:48 10  01:20 12  01:36 13  02:36  5  01:39  5  01:20 11  02:34  5  04:16 10  01:42  9  01:56  5  02:53 10  01:26  6  00:50  7
                                                 -00:01     00:10    -00:09     00:07    -00:08     00:23     00:06     00:10     00:16     00:24    -00:02     00:10     00:05     01:09     00:16     00:06     00:39     00:05    -00:03   
 9. Pauls Straume             00:34:49 17:06:46   01:37 18  03:07 15  05:06 17  05:41 16  07:05 10  08:45  9  09:24  9  10:35  8  12:02  7  14:46  7  16:45  8  18:31  9  21:20  9  25:29  9  27:10  9  29:12  9  32:05  9  33:52  9  34:49  9 00:34:49
       0 x43                       V18            01:37 18  01:30  4  01:59 14  00:35  8  01:24  1  01:40 10  00:39  1  01:11  4  01:27  4  02:44  7  01:59 15  01:46 22  02:49  8  04:09  8  01:41  8  02:02  8  02:53 10  01:47 18  00:57 17
                                                  00:17     00:05    -00:02     00:04    -00:19     00:14    -00:03     00:01     00:07     00:32     00:18     00:36     00:20     01:02     00:15     00:12     00:39     00:26     00:04   
10. Dita Sila                 00:35:01 15:50:49   01:13  6  02:44  2  04:46  8  05:25 10  07:02  9  08:39  8  09:23  8  10:44  9  12:22  9  15:11 10  17:12 10  18:44 10  21:40 10  25:43 10  27:27 10  29:43 10  32:19 10  34:01 10  35:01 10 00:35:01
      75                           S              01:13  6  01:31  5  02:02 18  00:39 18  01:37  9  01:37  6  00:44  6  01:21 13  01:38 15  02:49  8  02:01 16  01:32 17  02:56 11  04:03  7  01:44 10  02:16 13  02:36  8  01:42 14  01:00 20
                                                 -00:07     00:06     00:01     00:08    -00:06     00:11     00:02     00:11     00:18     00:37     00:20     00:22     00:27     00:56     00:18     00:26     00:22     00:21     00:07   
11. Naomi Oppeneer            00:36:29 15:21:53   01:33 17  03:23 19  05:23 18  06:05 18  08:03 18  09:40 15  10:24 15  11:57 15  13:26 11  16:31 11  18:54 14  20:05 12  23:10 14  27:22 12  29:07 11  31:21 11  33:55 11  35:32 11  36:29 11 00:36:29
      19                           S              01:33 17  01:50 18  02:00 15  00:42 20  01:58 15  01:37  6  00:44  6  01:33 19  01:29  5  03:05 17  02:23 20  01:11  5  03:05 15  04:12  9  01:45 12  02:14 12  02:34  7  01:37 13  00:57 17
                                                  00:13     00:25    -00:01     00:11     00:15     00:11     00:02     00:23     00:09     00:53     00:42     00:01     00:36     01:05     00:19     00:24     00:20     00:16     00:04   
12. Imants Čaklis             00:36:56 16:50:57   01:31 16  03:18 17  05:50 19  06:29 19  08:13 19  10:03 19  10:54 16  12:17 16  13:53 16  17:28 19  19:14 19  20:36 19  23:38 16  28:08 15  29:28 15  31:41 13  34:20 12  36:02 12  36:56 12 00:36:56
      40 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme          V50            01:31 16  01:47 17  02:32 22  00:39 18  01:44 13  01:50 18  00:51 13  01:23 15  01:36 13  03:35 22  01:46  8  01:22 14  03:02 13  04:30 12  01:20  2  02:13  9  02:39  9  01:42 14  00:54 14
                                                  00:11     00:22     00:31     00:08     00:01     00:24     00:09     00:13     00:16     01:23     00:05     00:12     00:33     01:23    -00:06     00:23     00:25     00:21     00:01   
13. Viesturs Mūrnieks         00:38:05 14:48:25   01:09  2  02:45  3  04:45  7  05:21  7  07:42 15  09:50 17  11:20 18  12:29 18  14:04 18  17:00 16  18:53 13  20:14 14  22:45 11  27:23 13  29:08 12  31:40 12  35:55 14  37:15 13  38:05 13 00:38:05
       0 x2                        VB             01:09  2  01:36 11  02:00 15  00:36 11  02:21 21  02:08 23  01:30 27  01:09  2  01:35 12  02:56 11  01:53 12  01:21 12  02:31  3  04:38 15  01:45 12  02:32 17  04:15 26  01:20  1  00:50  7
                                                 -00:11     00:11    -00:01     00:05     00:38     00:42     00:48    -00:01     00:15     00:44     00:12     00:11     00:02     01:31     00:19     00:42     02:01    -00:01    -00:03   
14. Ričards Šteinfelds        00:38:10 14:48:25   01:10  4  02:48  7  04:43  6  05:20  6  07:40 14  09:48 16  11:16 17  12:28 17  14:02 17  17:02 17  19:00 15  20:16 16  22:50 13  27:20 11  29:11 13  31:47 14  35:54 13  37:18 14  38:10 14 00:38:10
       0 x3                        VB             01:10  4  01:38 13  01:55 10  00:37 13  02:20 19  02:08 23  01:28 25  01:12  5  01:34 10  03:00 14  01:58 14  01:16  9  02:34  5  04:30 12  01:51 15  02:36 20  04:07 23  01:24  4  00:52 10
                                                 -00:10     00:13    -00:06     00:06     00:37     00:42     00:46     00:02     00:14     00:48     00:17     00:06     00:05     01:23     00:25     00:46     01:53     00:03    -00:01   
15. Edgars Kviatkovskis       00:38:11 14:48:16   01:18 10  02:56 12  04:53 12  05:28 12  07:48 17  09:55 18  11:23 19  12:36 19  14:10 19  17:07 18  19:04 16  20:21 17  22:48 12  27:34 14  29:14 14  31:47 14  36:01 15  37:22 15  38:11 15 00:38:11
       0 x1                        VB             01:18 10  01:38 13  01:57 11  00:35  8  02:20 19  02:07 22  01:28 25  01:13  8  01:34 10  02:57 12  01:57 13  01:17 10  02:27  1  04:46 19  01:40  7  02:33 18  04:14 25  01:21  2  00:49  6
                                                 -00:02     00:13    -00:04     00:04     00:37     00:41     00:46     00:03     00:14     00:45     00:16     00:07    -00:02     01:39     00:14     00:43     02:00     00:00    -00:04   
16. Normunds Narvaišs         00:39:41 16:03:07   01:18 10  03:01 14  04:55 14  05:33 14  07:12 12  08:59 11  09:50 11  11:27 12  13:26 11  16:38 14  18:28 11  20:03 11  23:41 17  28:41 17  30:34 17  33:15 17  36:35 17  38:20 16  39:41 16 00:39:41
       0 x29                       V50            01:18 10  01:43 15  01:54  9  00:38 14  01:39 10  01:47 16  00:51 13  01:37 20  01:59 19  03:12 18  01:50 11  01:35 19  03:38 21  05:00 20  01:53 16  02:41 23  03:20 16  01:45 17  01:21 26
                                                 -00:02     00:18    -00:07     00:07    -00:04     00:21     00:09     00:27     00:39     01:00     00:09     00:25     01:09     01:53     00:27     00:51     01:06     00:24     00:28   
17. Daniels Muzikants-Spēl... 00:39:47 16:52:22   01:41 20  03:18 17  05:03 16  05:41 16  07:42 15  09:23 14  10:14 14  11:42 14  13:30 13  16:31 11  18:40 12  20:11 13  23:35 15  28:18 16  30:32 16  33:05 16  36:29 16  38:31 17  39:47 17 00:39:47
       0 x41                       VB             01:41 20  01:37 12  01:45  5  00:38 14  02:01 16  01:41 11  00:51 13  01:28 18  01:48 16  03:01 15  02:09 18  01:31 16  03:24 17  04:43 18  02:14 19  02:33 18  03:24 17  02:02 19  01:16 24
                                                  00:21     00:12    -00:16     00:07     00:18     00:15     00:09     00:18     00:28     00:49     00:28     00:21     00:55     01:36     00:48     00:43     01:10     00:41     00:23   
18. Austris Leja              00:40:27 14:57:13   01:09  2  02:55 11  04:40  4  05:25 10  07:08 11  09:01 12  09:51 12  11:16 11  13:46 14  16:35 13  19:07 17  20:15 15  23:49 18  29:07 18  31:24 18  34:06 18  37:59 18  39:41 18  40:27 18 00:40:27
      12 Valdemārpils              V18            01:09  2  01:46 16  01:45  5  00:45 25  01:43 11  01:53 19  00:50 11  01:25 17  02:30 25  02:49  8  02:32 23  01:08  1  03:34 20  05:18 23  02:17 20  02:42 24  03:53 22  01:42 14  00:46  5
                                                 -00:11     00:21    -00:16     00:14     00:00     00:27     00:08     00:15     01:10     00:37     00:51    -00:02     01:05     02:11     00:51     00:52     01:39     00:21    -00:07   
19. Ralfs Šmits               00:40:36 14:57:00   01:06  1  03:09 16  04:53 12  05:37 15  07:34 13  09:18 13  10:08 13  11:32 13  13:50 15  16:51 15  19:11 18  20:32 18  24:04 19  29:28 19  31:41 19  34:08 19  38:19 19  39:51 19  40:36 19 00:40:36
      14 Valdemārpils              V18            01:06  1  02:03 21  01:44  3  00:44 23  01:57 14  01:44 13  00:50 11  01:24 16  02:18 24  03:01 15  02:20 19  01:21 12  03:32 19  05:24 24  02:13 18  02:27 16  04:11 24  01:32 11  00:45  3
                                                 -00:14     00:38    -00:17     00:13     00:14     00:18     00:08     00:14     00:58     00:49     00:39     00:11     01:03     02:17     00:47     00:37     01:57     00:11    -00:08   
20. Kristīna Ēce              00:41:51 15:09:48   01:45 23  03:42 21  05:56 20  06:39 20  08:42 20  10:39 20  11:34 20  13:11 21  15:00 20  17:55 20  20:01 20  21:45 20  25:10 20  29:52 20  32:26 20  35:12 20  38:26 20  40:31 20  41:51 20 00:41:51
      20 Valdemārpils              S              01:45 23  01:57 20  02:14 19  00:43 22  02:03 17  01:57 20  00:55 17  01:37 20  01:49 17  02:55 10  02:06 17  01:44 21  03:25 18  04:42 17  02:34 24  02:46 25  03:14 15  02:05 21  01:20 25
                                                  00:25     00:32     00:13     00:12     00:20     00:31     00:13     00:27     00:29     00:43     00:25     00:34     00:56     01:35     01:08     00:56     01:00     00:44     00:27   
21. Ilze Čakle                00:43:52 16:46:45   01:58 24  04:04 22  06:19 22  07:03 22  09:25 22  11:08 22  12:19 22  14:03 22  15:54 22  19:20 22  21:07 21  22:59 22  26:50 22  32:16 21  34:49 21  37:28 22  40:36 22  42:38 21  43:52 21 00:43:52
      39 OKZK                      S              01:58 24  02:06 22  02:15 20  00:44 23  02:22 22  01:43 12  01:11 23  01:44 23  01:51 18  03:26 21  01:47  9  01:52 24  03:51 22  05:26 25  02:33 23  02:39 22  03:08 13  02:02 19  01:14 23
                                                  00:38     00:41     00:14     00:13     00:39     00:17     00:29     00:34     00:31     01:14     00:06     00:42     01:22     02:19     01:07     00:49     00:54     00:41     00:21   
22. Jānis Gūtmanis            00:44:18 17:51:28   01:39 19  03:35 20  06:01 21  06:43 21  08:47 21  10:49 21  11:44 21  13:06 20  15:17 21  18:34 21  21:23 22  22:56 21  26:18 21  32:53 22  34:57 22  37:22 21  40:29 21  43:33 22  44:18 22 00:44:18
      25 Talsi                     VB             01:39 19  01:56 19  02:26 21  00:42 20  02:04 18  02:02 21  00:55 17  01:22 14  02:11 23  03:17 20  02:49 25  01:33 18  03:22 16  06:35 27  02:04 17  02:25 15  03:07 12  03:04 27  00:45  3
                                                  00:19     00:31     00:25     00:11     00:21     00:36     00:13     00:12     00:51     01:05     01:08     00:23     00:53     03:28     00:38     00:35     00:53     01:43    -00:08   
23. Ēriks Erdmanis            00:47:41 16:08:11   01:42 21  06:22 27  09:09 26  09:36 26  12:37 26  14:23 25  15:28 26  17:10 25  19:20 25  23:02 25  25:26 25  27:09 23  31:36 23  36:17 24  38:47 23  41:00 23  44:45 23  47:08 23  47:41 23 00:47:41
       0 x33                       V18            01:42 21  04:40 27  02:47 23  00:27  2  03:01 26  01:46 14  01:05 22  01:42 22  02:10 21  03:42 24  02:24 21  01:43 20  04:27 26  04:41 16  02:30 21  02:13  9  03:45 21  02:23 24  00:33  1
                                                  00:22     03:15     00:46    -00:04     01:18     00:20     00:23     00:32     00:50     01:30     00:43     00:33     01:58     01:34     01:04     00:23     01:31     01:02    -00:20   
24. Krišs Kviesis             00:47:45 16:08:12   01:43 22  05:59 26  09:10 27  09:36 26  12:37 26  14:23 25  15:25 25  17:10 25  19:20 25  22:58 24  25:23 24  27:12 24  31:37 24  36:12 23  38:47 23  41:04 24  44:46 24  47:08 23  47:45 24 00:47:45
       0 x32                       V18            01:43 22  04:16 26  03:11 26  00:26  1  03:01 26  01:46 14  01:02 19  01:45 24  02:10 21  03:38 23  02:25 22  01:49 23  04:25 25  04:35 14  02:35 25  02:17 14  03:42 20  02:22 23  00:37  2
                                                  00:23     02:51     01:10    -00:05     01:18     00:20     00:20     00:35     00:50     01:26     00:44     00:39     01:56     01:28     01:09     00:27     01:28     01:01    -00:16   
25. Zita Grante               00:48:59 15:20:47   02:22 27  04:38 24  07:26 24  08:14 24  10:57 24  13:06 24  14:10 24  15:58 23  18:06 23  22:41 23  25:20 23  27:21 25  31:40 25  36:54 25  39:32 25  42:18 25  45:27 25  47:46 25  48:59 25 00:48:59
       0 x15                       S              02:22 27  02:16 23  02:48 24  00:48 26  02:43 25  02:09 25  01:04 21  01:48 25  02:08 20  04:35 27  02:39 24  02:01 25  04:19 24  05:14 22  02:38 26  02:46 25  03:09 14  02:19 22  01:13 22
                                                  01:02     00:51     00:47     00:17     01:00     00:43     00:22     00:38     00:48     02:23     00:58     00:51     01:50     02:07     01:12     00:56     00:55     00:58     00:20   
26. Māra Skrastiņa            00:50:53 15:39:47   02:02 25  04:25 23  07:17 23  07:55 23  10:24 23  12:52 23  13:55 23  16:07 24  19:06 24  23:19 26  26:54 26  29:15 26  33:29 26  38:36 26  41:08 26  43:45 26  47:21 26  49:56 26  50:53 26 00:50:53
      89 TalsuPaugurainesZaķi      S              02:02 25  02:23 24  02:52 25  00:38 14  02:29 23  02:28 26  01:03 20  02:12 26  02:59 27  04:13 25  03:35 26  02:21 26  04:14 23  05:07 21  02:32 22  02:37 21  03:36 19  02:35 26  00:57 17
                                                  00:42     00:58     00:51     00:07     00:46     01:02     00:21     01:02     01:39     02:01     01:54     01:11     01:45     02:00     01:06     00:47     01:22     01:14     00:04   
27. Juris Kačoreks            00:59:49 15:54:43   02:13 26  05:09 25  08:20 25  09:34 25  12:12 25  14:59 27  16:17 27  18:32 27  21:18 27  25:49 27  29:38 27  32:10 27  37:44 27  44:18 27  47:31 27  51:21 27  55:54 27  58:21 27  59:49 27 00:59:49
      21 Talsi                     VB             02:13 26  02:56 25  03:11 26  01:14 27  02:38 24  02:47 27  01:18 24  02:15 27  02:46 26  04:31 26  03:49 27  02:32 27  05:34 27  06:34 26  03:13 27  03:50 27  04:33 27  02:27 25  01:28 27
                                                  00:53     01:31     01:10     00:43     00:55     01:21     00:36     01:05     01:26     02:19     02:08     01:22     03:05     03:27     01:47     02:00     02:19     01:06     00:35   
  Ideal time:                                     01:06     01:25     01:39     00:26     01:24     01:26     00:39     01:07     01:20     02:12     01:31     01:08     02:27     03:07     01:19     01:50     02:14     01:20     00:33   00:28:13

#3 Course (S18,S40,SB,VC): 15 KP 3,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 31)   3.( 40)   4.( 47)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 32)  11.( 36)  12.( 34)  13.( 35)  14.( 37)  15.( 38)  Finish              
 1. Dace Skrastiņa            00:26:36 15:37:38   01:43  7  03:16  6  04:55  3  05:58  3  06:46  3  08:36  3  10:46  1  13:31  2  15:26  2  16:58  2  17:40  2  20:11  1  22:05  2  24:16  2  25:45  1  26:36  1 00:26:36
      88 TalsuPaugurainesZaķi      S40            01:43  7  01:33  5  01:39  3  01:03  2  00:48  4  01:50  3  02:10  5  02:45  2  01:55  2  01:32  4  00:42  3  02:31  1  01:54  5  02:11  1  01:29  3  00:51  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Līga Irbe                 00:26:36 15:37:38   01:41  6  03:14  5  04:58  4  05:58  3  06:44  2  08:38  4  10:47  2  13:30  1  15:24  1  16:57  1  17:39  1  20:14  2  22:01  1  24:15  1  25:47  2  26:36  1 00:26:36
      87 TalsuPaugurainesZaķi      S40            01:41  6  01:33  5  01:44  4  01:00  1  00:46  2  01:54  5  02:09  3  02:43  1  01:54  1  01:33  6  00:42  3  02:35  2  01:47  4  02:14  2  01:32  4  00:49  3
                                                 -00:02     00:00     00:05    -00:03    -00:02     00:04    -00:01    -00:02    -00:01     00:01     00:00     00:04    -00:07     00:03     00:03    -00:02   
 3. Ineta Aulika              00:28:58 17:57:20   01:44  8  03:06  2  04:33  2  05:57  2  06:52  4  08:26  2  11:06  4  14:07  4  16:16  4  17:30  4  18:21  4  21:33  4  23:45  3  26:06  3  27:51  3  28:58  3 00:28:58
       0 x61                       S40            01:44  8  01:22  2  01:27  1  01:24  8  00:55  6  01:34  1  02:40  7  03:01  5  02:09  3  01:14  2  00:51  6  03:12  4  02:12  6  02:21  3  01:45  5  01:07  6
                                                  00:01    -00:11    -00:12     00:21     00:07    -00:16     00:30     00:16     00:14    -00:18     00:09     00:41     00:18     00:10     00:16     00:16   
 4. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:29:50 17:26:22   01:28  4  02:46  1  04:15  1  05:31  1  06:33  1  08:19  1  10:47  2  13:50  3  16:03  3  17:19  3  18:06  3  21:15  3  24:11  4  26:36  4  28:36  4  29:50  4 00:29:50
      43 Talsi                     S40            01:28  4  01:18  1  01:29  2  01:16  3  01:02  8  01:46  2  02:28  6  03:03  6  02:13  5  01:16  3  00:47  5  03:09  3  02:56  8  02:25  4  02:00  7  01:14  7
                                                 -00:15    -00:15    -00:10     00:13     00:14    -00:04     00:18     00:18     00:18    -00:16     00:05     00:38     01:02     00:14     00:31     00:23   
 5. Kristers Dakstiņš         00:30:49 16:57:09   01:05  2  04:32 10  06:25  8  07:48  9  08:29  6  11:01  7  13:00  6  15:58  6  18:41  6  20:14  6  20:46  6  24:56  6  26:26  6  28:58  5  30:06  5  30:49  5 00:30:49
       0 x38                       VC             01:05  2  03:27 10  01:53  6  01:23  7  00:41  1  02:32  8  01:59  1  02:58  4  02:43  8  01:33  6  00:32  1  04:10  7  01:30  3  02:32  5  01:08  1  00:43  1
                                                 -00:38     01:54     00:14     00:20    -00:07     00:42    -00:11     00:13     00:48     00:01    -00:10     01:39    -00:24     00:21    -00:21    -00:08   
 6. Markuss Lipšāns           00:30:56 16:57:11   01:04  1  04:29  8  06:25  8  07:43  8  08:29  6  11:01  7  13:08  7  16:04  7  18:42  7  20:14  6  20:46  6  25:00  8  26:27  7  28:59  6  30:08  6  30:56  6 00:30:56
       0 x39                       VC             01:04  1  03:25  9  01:56  8  01:18  4  00:46  2  02:32  8  02:07  2  02:56  3  02:38  7  01:32  4  00:32  1  04:14  8  01:27  1  02:32  5  01:09  2  00:48  2
                                                 -00:39     01:52     00:17     00:15    -00:02     00:42    -00:03     00:11     00:43     00:00    -00:10     01:43    -00:27     00:21    -00:20    -00:03   
 7. Guna Vilka                00:32:10 15:05:31   01:40  5  03:12  4  05:02  5  06:22  5  07:21  5  09:11  5  11:52  5  15:27  5  17:38  5  19:28  5  20:44  5  24:09  5  26:29  8  29:13  7  31:04  7  32:10  7 00:32:10
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            01:40  5  01:32  4  01:50  5  01:20  5  00:59  7  01:50  3  02:41  8  03:35  7  02:11  4  01:50  8  01:16  9  03:25  5  02:20  7  02:44  7  01:51  6  01:06  5
                                                 -00:03    -00:01     00:11     00:17     00:11     00:00     00:31     00:50     00:16     00:18     00:34     00:54     00:26     00:33     00:22     00:15   
 8. Kristīne Čakle            00:44:00 16:37:07   01:44  8  03:11  3  05:19  6  07:08  6  08:34  9  10:42  6  14:39  9  20:42  9  23:58  9  26:07  9  27:23  9  32:12  9  35:14  9  39:23  9  42:10  8  44:00  8 00:44:00
      41                           S18            01:44  8  01:27  3  02:08  9  01:49 10  01:26  9  02:08  6  03:57  9  06:03  9  03:16  9  02:09  9  01:16  9  04:49  9  03:02 10  04:09  9  02:47  8  01:50  8
                                                  00:01    -00:06     00:29     00:46     00:38     00:18     01:47     03:18     01:21     00:37     00:34     02:18     01:08     01:58     01:18     00:59   
 9. Lenarts Straume           00:52:05 17:13:52   02:33 10  04:30  9  06:39 10  08:23 10  10:27 10  13:21 10  19:25 10  26:24 10  29:58 10  32:28 10  33:41 10  38:30 10  41:29 10  46:03 10  50:06  9  52:05  9 00:52:05
       0 x54                       VC             02:33 10  01:57  7  02:09 10  01:44  9  02:04 10  02:54 10  06:04 10  06:59 10  03:34 10  02:30 10  01:13  8  04:49  9  02:59  9  04:34 10  04:03  9  01:59  9
                                                  00:50     00:24     00:30     00:41     01:16     01:04     03:54     04:14     01:39     00:58     00:31     02:18     01:05     02:23     02:34     01:08   
    Gabriels Rūmnieks         DQ       16:57:12   01:07  3  04:26  7  06:20  7  07:40  7  08:32  8  11:02  9  13:11  8  17:02  8  19:27  8  20:17  8  21:10  8  24:58  7  26:25  5  29:46  8                     DQ
       0 x40                       VC             01:07  3  03:19  8  01:54  7  01:20  5  00:52  5  02:30  7  02:09  3  03:51  8  02:25  6  00:50  1  00:53  7  03:48  6  01:27  1  03:21  8                    
                                                 -00:36     01:46     00:15     00:17     00:04     00:40    -00:01     01:06     00:30    -00:42     00:11     01:17    -00:27     01:10                       
  Ideal time:                                     01:04     01:18     01:27     01:00     00:41     01:34     01:59     02:43     01:54     00:50     00:32     02:31     01:27     02:11     01:08     00:43   00:23:02

#4 Course (S13,V13,IES): 9 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 39)   3.( 31)   4.( 40)   5.( 32)   6.( 36)   7.( 49)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  Finish              
 1. Kristers Birznieks        00:19:20 16:33:36   01:39  5  02:49  3  03:37  3  05:14  3  08:17  3  08:57  3  14:06  1  15:46  1  18:21  1  19:20  1 00:19:20
       0 x30                       V13            01:39  5  01:10  1  00:48 10  01:37  3  03:03  4  00:40  2  05:09  8  01:40  2  02:35  6  00:59  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Deniss Fedko              00:20:37 17:24:18   01:36  3  03:24  4  04:07  5  05:56  5  09:07  4  10:12  4  14:21  2  16:32  3  19:11  2  20:37  2 00:20:37
       0 x46                       V13            01:36  3  01:48  9  00:43  6  01:49  5  03:11  5  01:05 11  04:09  2  02:11  5  02:39  7  01:26  9
                                                 -00:03     00:38    -00:05     00:12     00:08     00:25    -01:00     00:31     00:04     00:27   
 3. Oskars Ugriks             00:20:43 17:24:14   01:38  4  03:26  6  04:09  6  05:58  6  09:09  5  10:14  5  14:23  3  16:30  2  19:11  2  20:43  3 00:20:43
       0 x45                       V13            01:38  4  01:48  9  00:43  6  01:49  5  03:11  5  01:05 11  04:09  2  02:07  4  02:41  8  01:32 11
                                                 -00:01     00:38    -00:05     00:12     00:08     00:25    -01:00     00:27     00:06     00:33   
 4. Helēna Freija             00:23:16 15:45:59   02:38 10  03:53  7  04:56 10  07:16  9  10:41  8  14:02 11  17:56  7  19:34  5  21:43  5  23:16  4 00:23:16
       0 x13                       S13            02:38 10  01:15  3  01:03 12  02:20 11  03:25  7  03:21 17  03:54  1  01:38  1  02:09  3  01:33 13
                                                  00:59     00:05     00:15     00:43     00:22     02:41    -01:15    -00:02    -00:26     00:34   
 5. Alekss Eihe               00:23:24 17:26:25   01:50  6  03:25  5  04:04  4  05:47  4  09:50  6  10:30  6  15:23  6  18:01  4  21:33  4  23:24  5 00:23:24
       0 x49                       V13            01:50  6  01:35  7  00:39  2  01:43  4  04:03  8  00:40  2  04:53  6  02:38  8  03:32 11  01:51 16
                                                  00:11     00:25    -00:09     00:06     01:00     00:00    -00:16     00:58     00:57     00:52   
 6. Dāvis Kačoreks            00:25:19 15:54:35   02:17  7  03:58  9  04:43  7  07:09  8  12:59 11  13:57 10  18:56  9  21:28  7  24:00  6  25:19  6 00:25:19
      22                           V13            02:17  7  01:41  8  00:45  9  02:26 12  05:50 11  00:58  8  04:59  7  02:32  7  02:32  5  01:19  7
                                                  00:38     00:31    -00:03     00:49     02:47     00:18    -00:10     00:52    -00:03     00:20   
 7. Roberts Grīnvalds         00:26:24 15:52:45   02:24  8  04:15 10  04:54  8  07:46 10  11:55  9  13:16  7  19:02 10  22:10  9  25:30  9  26:24  7 00:26:24
       0 x23                       V13            02:24  8  01:51 11  00:39  2  02:52 14  04:09  9  01:21 16  05:46 11  03:08 12  03:20  9  00:54  1
                                                  00:45     00:41    -00:09     01:15     01:06     00:41     00:37     01:28     00:45    -00:05   
 8. Sabīna Baņģe              00:26:44 15:46:28   02:42 11  03:57  8  04:55  9  07:04  7  09:52  7  13:55  9  18:13  8  20:14  6  25:19  7  26:44  8 00:26:44
       0 x16                       S13            02:42 11  01:15  3  00:58 11  02:09 10  02:48  3  04:03 18  04:18  4  02:01  3  05:05 18  01:25  8
                                                  01:03     00:05     00:10     00:32    -00:15     03:23    -00:51     00:21     02:30     00:26   
 9. Emīlija Pūpe              00:26:45 15:52:43   02:24  8  04:15 10  04:59 11  07:46 10  11:58 10  13:16  7  19:02 10  22:08  8  25:28  8  26:45  9 00:26:45
       0 x19                       S13            02:24  8  01:51 11  00:44  8  02:47 13  04:12 10  01:18 15  05:46 11  03:06  9  03:20  9  01:17  6
                                                  00:45     00:41    -00:04     01:10     01:09     00:38     00:37     01:26     00:45     00:18   
10. Ernests Jēkabsons         00:26:57 16:10:57   01:13  1  02:30  2  03:11  2  04:38  1  07:05  1  07:55  1  14:56  4  24:35 11  25:58 11  26:57 10 00:26:57
       0 x27                       V13            01:13  1  01:17  5  00:41  4  01:27  1  02:27  1  00:50  5  07:01 14  09:39 17  01:23  2  00:59  2
                                                 -00:26     00:07    -00:07    -00:10    -00:36     00:10     01:52     07:59    -01:12     00:00   
10. Egīls Ragovskis           00:26:57 16:10:59   01:16  2  02:27  1  03:08  1  04:39  2  07:09  2  08:01  2  14:58  5  24:38 12  25:54 10  26:57 10 00:26:57
       0 x28                       V13            01:16  2  01:11  2  00:41  4  01:31  2  02:30  2  00:52  6  06:57 13  09:40 18  01:16  1  01:03  4
                                                 -00:23     00:01    -00:07    -00:06    -00:33     00:12     01:48     08:00    -01:19     00:04   
12. Ilze Karale               00:27:36 17:29:42   03:11 16  04:33 12  05:58 12  08:01 12  16:36 12  17:13 12  21:44 12  24:15 10  26:30 12  27:36 12 00:27:36
       0 x52                       IES            03:11 16  01:22  6  01:25 18  02:03  9  08:35 16  00:37  1  04:31  5  02:31  6  02:15  4  01:06  5
                                                  01:32     00:12     00:37     00:26     05:32    -00:03    -00:38     00:51    -00:20     00:07   
13. Marta Mitenberga          00:39:05 15:09:16   03:25 17  05:20 16  06:38 17  08:38 13  23:13 17  24:16 17  29:31 13  32:37 13  36:58 14  39:05 13 00:39:05
       0 x5                        S13            03:25 17  01:55 13  01:18 15  02:00  7  14:35 17  01:03 10  05:15  9  03:06  9  04:21 17  02:07 17
                                                  01:46     00:45     00:30     00:23     11:32     00:23     00:06     01:26     01:46     01:08   
14. Samanta Ruka              00:39:07 15:09:12   03:31 18  05:26 17  06:40 18  08:40 14  23:16 18  24:17 18  29:33 14  32:39 14  36:56 13  39:07 14 00:39:07
       0 x4                        S13            03:31 18  01:55 13  01:14 14  02:00  7  14:36 18  01:01  9  05:16 10  03:06  9  04:17 16  02:11 18
                                                  01:52     00:45     00:26     00:23     11:33     00:21     00:07     01:26     01:42     01:12   
15. Braens Apse               01:03:15 15:19:51   02:49 14  04:52 15  05:59 13  11:37 15  20:02 13  20:50 13  54:01 15  57:45 16  61:42 15  63:15 15 01:03:15
       0 x24                       V13            02:49 14  02:03 17  01:07 13  05:38 15  08:25 14  00:48  4  33:11 18  03:44 16  03:57 13  01:33 13
                                                  01:10     00:53     00:19     04:01     05:22     00:08     28:02     02:04     01:22     00:34   
16. Emīlija Šatskija          01:03:17 15:19:46   02:47 12  04:42 13  06:02 14  11:40 16  20:05 14  21:02 14  54:03 16  57:36 15  61:50 16  63:17 16 01:03:17
       0 x20                       S13            02:47 12  01:55 13  01:20 16  05:38 15  08:25 14  00:57  7  33:01 15  03:33 14  04:14 15  01:27 10
                                                  01:08     00:45     00:32     04:01     05:22     00:17     27:52     01:53     01:39     00:28   
17. Arsens Arzenovs           01:03:24 15:19:40   02:48 13  05:26 17  06:04 15  11:43 17  20:07 15  21:12 15  54:20 17  57:54 18  61:50 16  63:24 17 01:03:24
       0 x22                       V13            02:48 13  02:38 18  00:38  1  05:39 17  08:24 13  01:05 11  33:08 17  03:34 15  03:56 12  01:34 15
                                                  01:09     01:28    -00:10     04:02     05:21     00:25     27:59     01:54     01:21     00:35   
17. Kevins Apse               01:03:24 15:19:42   02:54 15  04:49 14  06:10 16  11:49 18  20:07 15  21:17 16  54:21 18  57:45 16  61:52 18  63:24 17 01:03:24
       0 x21                       V13            02:54 15  01:55 13  01:21 17  05:39 17  08:18 12  01:10 14  33:04 16  03:24 13  04:07 14  01:32 11
                                                  01:15     00:45     00:33     04:02     05:15     00:30     27:55     01:44     01:32     00:33   
  Ideal time:                                     01:13     01:10     00:38     01:27     02:27     00:37     03:54     01:38     01:16     00:54   00:15:14


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 24.05.2021 21:28:47 OK Ziemelkurzeme