-

08.09.2022
Organiser : OK Ziemeļkurzeme
Cours Master : Jānis Brauns
[ BēRNU AR VEC] [#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [BēRNU]
[IESāC] [S] [S12] [S16] [SB] [V]
[V12] [V16] [V50] [VB]
V Course (1): 17 KP 5,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 44)   5.( 39)   6.( 48)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 35)  11.( 43)  12.( 46)  13.( 40)  14.( 34)  15.( 33)  16.( 32)  17.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Harijs Meiers             00:47:20 16:32:17   03:53  2  08:21  2  11:22  2  12:53  2  18:44  1  20:51  1  24:14  1  27:03  1  29:41  1  32:09  1  35:18  1  37:20  1  39:46  1  42:11  1  44:13  1  45:30  1  46:44  1  47:20  1 00:47:20
       5 OKZK                      V              03:53  2  04:28  2  03:01  1  01:31  1  05:51  1  02:07  1  03:23  1  02:49  1  02:38  1  02:28  1  03:09  2  02:02  2  02:26  1  02:25  1  02:02  1  01:17  1  01:14  1  00:36  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Jaunķierpis        01:05:44 16:06:35   03:47  1  06:50  1  10:34  1  12:14  1  19:14  2  21:51  2  27:45  2  37:32  2  43:28  2  46:01  2  48:34  2  50:28  2  53:38  2  56:57  2  61:56  2  63:27  2  65:09  2  65:44  2 01:05:44
       0                           V              03:47  1  03:03  1  03:44  2  01:40  2  07:00  2  02:37  2  05:54  2  09:47  2  05:56  2  02:33  2  02:33  1  01:54  1  03:10  2  03:19  2  04:59  2  01:31  2  01:42  2  00:35  1
                                                 -00:06    -01:25     00:43     00:09     01:09     00:30     02:31     06:58     03:18     00:05    -00:36    -00:08     00:44     00:54     02:57     00:14     00:28    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     03:47     03:03     03:01     01:31     05:51     02:07     03:23     02:49     02:38     02:28     02:33     01:54     02:26     02:25     02:02     01:17     01:14     00:35   00:45:04

S Course (2): 14 KP 4,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 48)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.( 33)  13.( 32)  14.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Janeta Turka              00:32:21 18:11:02   02:06  1  04:58  1  08:13  1  09:03  1  12:20  1  14:06  1  17:26  1  18:35  1  20:24  1  23:34  1  26:39  1  29:08  1  30:19  1  31:42  1  32:21  1 00:32:21
       0                           S              02:06  1  02:52  1  03:15  2  00:50  1  03:17  1  01:46  2  03:20  2  01:09  3  01:49  1  03:10  1  03:05  2  02:29  3  01:11  1  01:23  2  00:39  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārīte Bērziņa            00:42:08 18:00:25   03:30  7  06:52  3  10:04  2  11:49  2  15:31  2  17:07  2  21:00  2  22:02  2  29:33  2  32:44  2  35:33  2  37:56  2  40:08  2  41:31  2  42:08  2 00:42:08
       0                           S              03:30  7  03:22  3  03:12  1  01:45  5  03:42  3  01:36  1  03:53  4  01:02  1  07:31  8  03:11  2  02:49  1  02:23  1  02:12  6  01:23  2  00:37  2
                                                  01:24     00:30    -00:03     00:55     00:25    -00:10     00:33    -00:07     05:42     00:01    -00:16    -00:06     01:01     00:00    -00:02   
 3. Dace Traniņa              00:49:12 17:33:26   05:26  8  11:35  6  17:47  7  18:51  7  22:31  6  24:34  6  27:28  5  28:32  3  31:27  3  36:20  3  39:25  3  45:28  3  47:20  3  48:40  3  49:12  3 00:49:12
       0                           S              05:26  8  06:09  7  06:12  5  01:04  2  03:40  2  02:03  3  02:54  1  01:04  2  02:55  2  04:53  5  03:05  2  06:03  7  01:52  5  01:20  1  00:32  1
                                                  03:20     03:17     02:57     00:14     00:23     00:17    -00:26    -00:05     01:06     01:43     00:00     03:34     00:41    -00:03    -00:07   
 4. Anna Orniņa               00:57:44 17:29:31   03:14  5  07:25  4  13:47  5  15:40  5  20:02  5  23:44  5  30:18  6  32:37  7  36:23  6  42:34  5  47:54  4  54:10  5  55:30  5  57:00  4  57:44  4 00:57:44
       0                           S              03:14  5  04:11  4  06:22  6  01:53  6  04:22  4  03:42  7  06:34  8  02:19  5  03:46  5  06:11  6  05:20  6  06:16  8  01:20  3  01:30  4  00:44  5
                                                  01:08     01:19     03:07     01:03     01:05     01:56     03:14     01:10     01:57     03:01     02:15     03:47     00:09     00:07     00:05   
 5. Inese Zīvere              00:59:35 16:28:14   08:10  9  13:43  8  17:11  6  18:35  6  23:09  7  26:36  7  30:20  7  32:24  5  35:34  4  39:45  4  50:36  5  53:39  4  55:14  4  58:51  5  59:35  5 00:59:35
       0                           S              08:10  9  05:33  6  03:28  3  01:24  4  04:34  5  03:27  6  03:44  3  02:04  4  03:10  3  04:11  4  10:51  9  03:03  4  01:35  4  03:37  9  00:44  5
                                                  06:04     02:41     00:13     00:34     01:17     01:41     00:24     00:55     01:21     01:01     07:46     00:34     00:24     02:14     00:05   
 6. Māra Siliņa               01:05:04 16:34:06   02:53  3  08:02  5  11:42  3  13:37  4  19:26  4  22:21  4  27:05  4  32:36  6  36:17  5  48:37  6  54:27  6  60:06  6  62:31  6  64:18  6  65:04  6 01:05:04
       0                           S              02:53  3  05:09  5  03:40  4  01:55  7  05:49  7  02:55  5  04:44  7  05:31  8  03:41  4  12:20  9  05:50  7  05:39  6  02:25  7  01:47  6  00:46  7
                                                  00:47     02:17     00:25     01:05     02:32     01:09     01:24     04:22     01:52     09:10     02:45     03:10     01:14     00:24     00:07   
 7. Odeta Turka               01:14:24 18:14:42   02:17  2  05:35  2  12:11  4  13:29  3  18:58  3  21:24  3  25:46  3  30:02  4  60:45  8  64:26  8  68:25  7  70:53  7  72:11  7  73:45  7  74:24  7 01:14:24
       0                           S              02:17  2  03:18  2  06:36  8  01:18  3  05:29  6  02:26  4  04:22  5  04:16  7  30:43  9  03:41  3  03:59  4  02:28  2  01:18  2  01:34  5  00:39  3
                                                  00:11     00:26     03:21     00:28     02:12     00:40     01:02     03:07     28:54     00:31     00:54    -00:01     00:07     00:11     00:00   
 8. Diāna Neimane             01:20:54 17:43:20   02:56  4  13:59  9  20:30  9  22:56  9  31:29  9  35:58  9  45:34  9  47:55  8  52:54  7  63:06  7  69:33  8  74:39  8  77:13  8  79:57  8  80:54  8 01:20:54
       0                           S              02:56  4  11:03 10  06:31  7  02:26  9  08:33  9  04:29  8  09:36 10  02:21  6  04:59  6  10:12  7  06:27  8  05:06  5  02:34  8  02:44  8  00:57  8
                                                  00:50     08:11     03:16     01:36     05:16     02:43     06:16     01:12     03:10     07:02     03:22     02:37     01:23     01:21     00:18   
    Kristīne Zelmene          DQ       17:38:33   03:26  6  11:42  7  20:03  8  22:07  8  28:09  8  34:08  8  38:45  8  66:28  9  72:22  9  82:49  9  87:51  9                                         DQ
       0                           S              03:26  6  08:16  9  08:21  9  02:04  8  06:02  8  05:59  9  04:37  6  27:43 10  05:54  7  10:27  8  05:02  5                      01:49  7          
                                                  01:20     05:24     05:06     01:14     02:45     04:13     01:17     26:34     04:05     07:17     01:57                         00:26             
    Elīna Skore               DQ       17:56:33   15:50 10  22:16 10  41:08 10  45:38 10  61:51 10  71:28 10  81:01 10  90:54 10                                                                       DQ
       0                           S              15:50 10  06:26  8  18:52 10  04:30 10  16:13 10  09:37 10  09:33  9  09:53  9                                                                      
                                                  13:44     03:34     15:37     03:40     12:56     07:51     06:13     08:44                                                                         
  Ideal time:                                     02:06     02:52     03:12     00:50     03:17     01:36     02:54     01:02     01:49     03:10     02:49     02:23     01:11     01:20     00:32   00:31:03

V50 Course (2): 14 KP 4,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 48)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.( 33)  13.( 32)  14.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Turks               00:33:44 18:09:30   02:14  2  06:22  2  09:46  1  10:35  1  13:59  1  15:40  1  18:53  1  20:09  1  21:58  1  25:01  1  28:14  1  30:37  1  31:48  1  33:09  1  33:44  1 00:33:44
       0                           V50            02:14  2  04:08  2  03:24  2  00:49  1  03:24  1  01:41  1  03:13  2  01:16  1  01:49  1  03:03  2  03:13  1  02:23  1  01:11  2  01:21  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Īvāns             00:41:34 17:22:21   02:13  1  06:00  1  12:46  3  13:40  3  17:22  2  19:18  2  22:20  2  24:05  2  29:26  2  32:20  2  35:39  2  38:19  2  39:26  2  40:58  2  41:34  2 00:41:34
       0                           V50            02:13  1  03:47  1  06:46  5  00:54  2  03:42  2  01:56  2  03:02  1  01:45  2  05:21  5  02:54  1  03:19  2  02:40  2  01:07  1  01:32  3  00:36  2
                                                 -00:01    -00:21     03:22     00:05     00:18     00:15    -00:11     00:29     03:32    -00:09     00:06     00:17    -00:04     00:11     00:01   
 3. Guntars Sils              00:46:58 17:13:10   03:23  5  08:39  3  11:40  2  12:59  2  17:31  3  20:41  3  24:20  3  29:49  3  32:14  3  35:45  3  40:12  3  43:39  3  45:00  3  46:21  3  46:58  3 00:46:58
       0                           V50            03:23  5  05:16  3  03:01  1  01:19  3  04:32  4  03:10  4  03:39  3  05:29  5  02:25  2  03:31  3  04:27  4  03:27  3  01:21  3  01:21  1  00:37  3
                                                  01:09     01:08    -00:23     00:30     01:08     01:29     00:26     04:13     00:36     00:28     01:14     01:04     00:10     00:00     00:02   
 4. Imants Čaklis             01:05:21 16:07:50   03:21  4  12:01  4  16:43  4  19:45  4  24:16  4  27:11  4  42:16  4  44:08  4  47:39  4  53:19  4  57:17  4  60:57  4  62:25  4  64:35  4  65:21  4 01:05:21
       0                           V50            03:21  4  08:40  5  04:42  3  03:02  6  04:31  3  02:55  3  15:05  5  01:52  3  03:31  3  05:40  4  03:58  3  03:40  4  01:28  4  02:10  4  00:46  5
                                                  01:07     04:32     01:18     02:13     01:07     01:14     11:52     00:36     01:42     02:37     00:45     01:17     00:17     00:49     00:11   
 5. Gints Neimanis            01:20:50 17:43:21   03:00  3  14:48  5  20:23  5  23:05  5  31:30  5  35:19  5  45:37  5  47:56  5  53:39  5  63:12  5  69:40  5  75:05  5  77:20  5  80:07  5  80:50  5 01:20:50
       0                           V50            03:00  3  11:48  6  05:35  4  02:42  5  08:25  5  03:49  5  10:18  4  02:19  4  05:43  6  09:33  5  06:28  5  05:25  5  02:15  5  02:47  5  00:43  4
                                                  00:46     07:40     02:11     01:53     05:01     02:08     07:05     01:03     03:54     06:30     03:15     03:02     01:04     01:26     00:08   
    Haralds Feldmanis         DQ       16:47:40   23:08  6  30:36  6  37:49  6  40:12  6  49:38  6  54:21  6                                                                                           DQ
       0                           V50            23:08  6  07:28  4  07:13  6  02:23  4  09:26  6  04:43  6                      04:07  4  31:50  6  08:57  6  07:44  6  02:43  6  02:56  6          
                                                  20:54     03:20     03:49     01:34     06:02     03:02                         02:18     28:47     05:44     05:21     01:32     01:35             
  Ideal time:                                     02:13     03:47     03:01     00:49     03:24     01:41     03:02     01:16     01:49     02:54     03:13     02:23     01:07     01:21     00:35   00:32:35

VB Course (2): 14 KP 4,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 48)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.( 33)  13.( 32)  14.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Dzintars Ābelnieks        00:50:27 17:54:29   02:21  1  05:49  1  09:27  1  10:34  1  16:00  1  18:20  1  22:29  1  23:58  1  35:36  1  39:38  1  43:38  1  46:26  1  47:50  1  49:55  1  50:27  1 00:50:27
       0                           VB             02:21  1  03:28  1  03:38  1  01:07  2  05:26  1  02:20  2  04:09  2  01:29  2  11:38  4  04:02  2  04:00  2  02:48  1  01:24  3  02:05  5  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gedutis Leitis            00:50:31 17:54:31   02:21  1  05:50  2  09:29  2  10:34  1  16:02  2  18:28  2  22:41  2  23:59  2  35:44  2  39:46  2  43:43  2  46:32  2  47:58  2  49:55  1  50:31  2 00:50:31
       0                           VB             02:21  1  03:29  2  03:39  2  01:05  1  05:28  2  02:26  3  04:13  3  01:18  1  11:45  5  04:02  2  03:57  1  02:49  2  01:26  4  01:57  4  00:36  2
                                                  00:00     00:01     00:01    -00:02     00:02     00:06     00:04    -00:11     00:07     00:00    -00:03     00:01     00:02    -00:08     00:04   
 3. Mārtiņš Galauskis         01:15:53 17:11:18   05:39  5  12:12  5  16:31  4  18:32  4  25:55  3  30:28  3  34:45  3  38:46  3  48:57  3  56:29  3  65:15  3  72:12  3  73:29  3  75:02  3  75:53  3 01:15:53
       0                           VB             05:39  5  06:33  4  04:19  3  02:01  4  07:23  4  04:33  4  04:17  4  04:01  3  10:11  3  07:32  4  08:46  4  06:57  3  01:17  1  01:33  3  00:51  3
                                                  03:18     03:05     00:41     00:54     01:57     02:13     00:08     02:32    -01:27     03:30     04:46     04:09    -00:07    -00:32     00:19   
    Māris Galauskis           DQ       17:06:58   03:56  4  08:53  3  14:35  3  17:04  3  29:59  5  31:56  4  36:31  4  93:05  5  97:50  5 100:14  5                                                   DQ
       0                           VB             03:56  4  04:57  3  05:42  4  02:29  5  12:55  5  01:57  1  04:35  5  56:34  5  04:45  1  02:24  1                      01:22  2  01:21  1          
                                                  01:35     01:29     02:04     01:22     07:29    -00:23     00:26     55:05    -06:53    -01:38                        -00:02    -00:44             
    Dāvis Zelmenis            DQ       17:38:36   03:06  3  11:36  4  19:48  5  21:29  5  28:04  4  34:32  5  38:34  5  66:11  4  72:10  4  82:30  4  86:54  4                                         DQ
       0                           VB             03:06  3  08:30  5  08:12  5  01:41  3  06:35  3  06:28  5  04:02  1  27:37  4  05:59  2  10:20  5  04:24  3                      01:25  2          
                                                  00:45     05:02     04:34     00:34     01:09     04:08    -00:07     26:08    -05:39     06:18     00:24                        -00:40             
  Ideal time:                                     02:21     03:28     03:38     01:05     05:26     01:57     04:02     01:18     04:45     02:24     03:57     02:48     01:17     01:21     00:32   00:40:19

SB Course (3): 8 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 43)   3.( 46)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 32)   8.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Vaira Černiševa           01:12:50 16:04:00   10:43  1  19:31  1  28:46  1  37:55  1  49:11  1  61:34  1  65:06  1  71:25  1  72:50  1 01:12:50
       0                           SB             10:43  1  08:48  1  09:15  1  09:09  1  11:16  1  12:23  1  03:32  1  06:19  1  01:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     10:43     08:48     09:15     09:09     11:16     12:23     03:32     06:19     01:25   01:12:50

IESāC Course (3): 8 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 43)   3.( 46)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 32)   8.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Kārlis Gubāts             00:43:23 17:30:02   11:35 11  15:14  5  17:46  2  29:44  5  34:19  1  35:34  1  40:40  1  42:32  1  43:23  1 00:43:23
       0                           IESāC          11:35 11  03:39  1  02:32  2  11:58 11  04:35  1  01:15  1  05:06 11  01:52  1  00:51  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sanita Lasmane            00:44:20 16:45:34   03:35  1  10:59  1  13:11  1  19:34  1  36:33  2  39:09  2  41:18  2  43:49  2  44:20  2 00:44:20
       0                           IESāC          03:35  1  07:24  4  02:12  1  06:23  1  16:59  8  02:36  2  02:09  2  02:31  2  00:31  1
                                                 -08:00     03:45    -00:20    -05:35     12:24     01:21    -02:57     00:39    -00:20   
 3. Artis Trušiņš             01:03:42 17:20:00   06:49  2  14:08  2  19:36  4  28:32  2  51:14  9  56:31  9  58:43  9  62:24  5  63:42  3 01:03:42
       0                           IESāC          06:49  2  07:19  3  05:28  7  08:56  3  22:42 10  05:17  5  02:12  3  03:41  4  01:18  3
                                                 -04:46     03:40     02:56    -03:02     18:07     04:02    -02:54     01:49     00:27   
 4. Dārta Trušiņa             01:03:44 17:20:00   06:59  3  14:47  4  19:57  5  28:44  4  51:18 10  56:38 10  58:38  8  62:19  3  63:44  4 01:03:44
       0                           IESāC          06:59  3  07:48  6  05:10  4  08:47  2  22:34  9  05:20  6  02:00  1  03:41  4  01:25  5
                                                 -04:36     04:09     02:38    -03:11     17:59     04:05    -03:06     01:49     00:34   
 5. Aiga Trušiņa              01:03:46 17:20:00   07:06  4  14:37  3  19:32  3  28:34  3  51:22 11  56:27  8  58:46 10  62:22  4  63:46  5 01:03:46
       0                           IESāC          07:06  4  07:31  5  04:55  3  09:02  5  22:48 11  05:05  4  02:19  4  03:36  3  01:24  4
                                                 -04:29     03:52     02:23    -02:56     18:13     03:50    -02:47     01:44     00:33   
 6. Andris Kārkliņš           01:06:49 17:28:43   08:50  5  17:14  7  24:09 11  33:10  8  42:54  3  54:26  3  58:04  3  63:03  6  66:49  6 01:06:49
       0                           IESāC          08:50  5  08:24  8  06:55 11  09:01  4  09:44  3  11:32 10  03:38  8  04:59  7  03:46  9
                                                 -02:45     04:45     04:23    -02:57     05:09     10:17    -01:28     03:07     02:55   
 7. Daiga Galauska            01:06:51 17:28:40   09:11  8  18:17 10  23:40 10  33:55 11  43:06  4  54:37  4  58:23  7  63:36 10  66:51  7 01:06:51
       0                           IESāC          09:11  8  09:06 10  05:23  6  10:15 10  09:11  2  11:31  9  03:46 10  05:13  9  03:15  6
                                                 -02:24     05:27     02:51    -01:43     04:36     10:16    -01:20     03:21     02:24   
 8. Vineta Trokša             01:06:55 17:28:45   09:12  9  18:20 11  23:33  9  33:16 10  43:08  5  54:46  6  58:21  6  63:27  8  66:55  8 01:06:55
       0                           IESāC          09:12  9  09:08 11  05:13  5  09:43  7  09:52  4  11:38 11  03:35  7  05:06  8  03:28  7
                                                 -02:23     05:29     02:41    -02:15     05:17     10:23    -01:31     03:14     02:37   
 9. Linda Ikše                01:06:57 17:28:38   09:03  7  17:27  9  23:20  8  33:10  8  46:41  8  54:49  7  58:14  5  63:10  7  66:57  9 01:06:57
       0                           IESāC          09:03  7  08:24  8  05:53 10  09:50  8  13:31  6  08:08  7  03:25  5  04:56  6  03:47 10
                                                 -02:32     04:45     03:21    -02:08     08:56     06:53    -01:41     03:04     02:56   
10. Inuta Grinberga           01:07:08 17:28:42   09:02  6  17:13  6  23:01  7  33:08  7  46:25  6  54:41  5  58:08  4  63:32  9  67:08 10 01:07:08
       0                           IESāC          09:02  6  08:11  7  05:48  9  10:07  9  13:17  5  08:16  8  03:27  6  05:24 10  03:36  8
                                                 -02:33     04:32     03:16    -01:51     08:42     07:01    -01:39     03:32     02:45   
    Aivars Būmanis            DQ       15:54:47   16:02 12  33:08 12  40:35 12                                                             DQ
       0                           IESāC          16:02 12  17:06 12  07:27 12                      03:48  3  03:43  9  06:03 11          
                                                  04:27     13:27     04:55                         02:33    -01:23     04:11             
    Eva Štromberga            DQ       17:28:36   10:57 10  17:23  8  22:58  6  32:09  6  46:33  7                                         DQ
       0                           IESāC          10:57 10  06:26  2  05:35  8  09:11  6  14:24  7                                        
                                                 -00:38     02:47     03:03    -02:47     09:49                                           
  Ideal time:                                     03:35     03:39     02:12     06:23     04:35     01:15     02:00     01:52     00:31   00:26:02

BēRNU AR VEC Course (4): 4 KP 1,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 49)   3.( 32)   4.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Kristaps Īvāns            00:20:52 18:20:31   04:07  1  09:48  1  13:31  1  19:28  1  20:52  1 00:20:52
       0                            BēRNU AR      04:07  1  05:41  1  03:43  1  05:57  3  01:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rebeka Tinte              00:26:06 18:04:38   10:39  3  16:51  3  20:52  2  24:18  2  26:06  2 00:26:06
       0                            BēRNU AR      10:39  3  06:12  3  04:01  2  03:26  1  01:48  3
                                                  06:32     00:31     00:18    -02:31     00:24   
 3. Estere Ruņģe              00:26:17 18:04:35   10:36  2  16:42  2  20:58  3  24:33  3  26:17  3 00:26:17
       0                            BēRNU AR      10:36  2  06:06  2  04:16  3  03:35  2  01:44  2
                                                  06:29     00:25     00:33    -02:22     00:20   
  Ideal time:                                     04:07     05:41     03:43     03:26     01:24   00:18:21

#1 Course (V): 17 KP 5,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 44)   5.( 39)   6.( 48)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 35)  11.( 43)  12.( 46)  13.( 40)  14.( 34)  15.( 33)  16.( 32)  17.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Harijs Meiers             00:47:20 16:32:17   03:53  2  08:21  2  11:22  2  12:53  2  18:44  1  20:51  1  24:14  1  27:03  1  29:41  1  32:09  1  35:18  1  37:20  1  39:46  1  42:11  1  44:13  1  45:30  1  46:44  1  47:20  1 00:47:20
       5 OKZK                      V              03:53  2  04:28  2  03:01  1  01:31  1  05:51  1  02:07  1  03:23  1  02:49  1  02:38  1  02:28  1  03:09  2  02:02  2  02:26  1  02:25  1  02:02  1  01:17  1  01:14  1  00:36  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Jaunķierpis        01:05:44 16:06:35   03:47  1  06:50  1  10:34  1  12:14  1  19:14  2  21:51  2  27:45  2  37:32  2  43:28  2  46:01  2  48:34  2  50:28  2  53:38  2  56:57  2  61:56  2  63:27  2  65:09  2  65:44  2 01:05:44
       0                           V              03:47  1  03:03  1  03:44  2  01:40  2  07:00  2  02:37  2  05:54  2  09:47  2  05:56  2  02:33  2  02:33  1  01:54  1  03:10  2  03:19  2  04:59  2  01:31  2  01:42  2  00:35  1
                                                 -00:06    -01:25     00:43     00:09     01:09     00:30     02:31     06:58     03:18     00:05    -00:36    -00:08     00:44     00:54     02:57     00:14     00:28    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     03:47     03:03     03:01     01:31     05:51     02:07     03:23     02:49     02:38     02:28     02:33     01:54     02:26     02:25     02:02     01:17     01:14     00:35   00:45:04

#2 Course (S,V50,VB): 14 KP 4,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 48)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.( 33)  13.( 32)  14.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Janeta Turka              00:32:21 18:11:02   02:06  1  04:58  1  08:13  1  09:03  1  12:20  1  14:06  1  17:26  1  18:35  1  20:24  1  23:34  1  26:39  1  29:08  1  30:19  1  31:42  1  32:21  1 00:32:21
       0                           S              02:06  1  02:52  1  03:15  3  00:50  2  03:17  1  01:46  3  03:20  4  01:09  3  01:49  1  03:10  4  03:05  2  02:29  4  01:11  2  01:23  5  00:39  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Turks               00:33:44 18:09:30   02:14  3  06:22  6  09:46  4  10:35  4  13:59  2  15:40  2  18:53  2  20:09  2  21:58  2  25:01  2  28:14  2  30:37  2  31:48  2  33:09  2  33:44  2 00:33:44
       0                           V50            02:14  3  04:08  7  03:24  4  00:49  1  03:24  2  01:41  2  03:13  3  01:16  4  01:49  1  03:03  3  03:13  4  02:23  1  01:11  2  01:21  2  00:35  3
                                                  00:08     01:16     00:09    -00:01     00:07    -00:05    -00:07     00:07     00:00    -00:07     00:08    -00:06     00:00    -00:02    -00:04   
 3. Pēteris Īvāns             00:41:34 17:22:21   02:13  2  06:00  5  12:46  9  13:40  9  17:22  6  19:18  6  22:20  4  24:05  6  29:26  3  32:20  3  35:39  4  38:19  4  39:26  3  40:58  3  41:34  3 00:41:34
       0                           V50            02:13  2  03:47  6  06:46 17  00:54  3  03:42  4  01:56  4  03:02  2  01:45  7  05:21 12  02:54  2  03:19  5  02:40  5  01:07  1  01:32  9  00:36  4
                                                  00:07     00:55     03:31     00:04     00:25     00:10    -00:18     00:36     03:32    -00:16     00:14     00:11    -00:04     00:09    -00:03   
 4. Mārīte Bērziņa            00:42:08 18:00:25   03:30 15  06:52  7  10:04  5  11:49  5  15:31  3  17:07  3  21:00  3  22:02  3  29:33  4  32:44  4  35:33  3  37:56  3  40:08  4  41:31  4  42:08  4 00:42:08
       0                           S              03:30 15  03:22  3  03:12  2  01:45 11  03:42  4  01:36  1  03:53  7  01:02  1  07:31 16  03:11  5  02:49  1  02:23  1  02:12 14  01:23  5  00:37  6
                                                  01:24     00:30    -00:03     00:55     00:25    -00:10     00:33    -00:07     05:42     00:01    -00:16    -00:06     01:01     00:00    -00:02   
 5. Guntars Sils              00:46:58 17:13:10   03:23 13  08:39 10  11:40  6  12:59  6  17:31  7  20:41  7  24:20  7  29:49  8  32:14  6  35:45  5  40:12  6  43:39  5  45:00  5  46:21  5  46:58  5 00:46:58
       0                           V50            03:23 13  05:16 11  03:01  1  01:19  8  04:32  8  03:10 12  03:39  5  05:29 15  02:25  3  03:31  6  04:27 11  03:27  9  01:21  7  01:21  2  00:37  6
                                                  01:17     02:24    -00:14     00:29     01:15     01:24     00:19     04:20     00:36     00:21     01:22     00:58     00:10    -00:02    -00:02   
 6. Dace Traniņa              00:49:12 17:33:26   05:26 17  11:35 12  17:47 15  18:51 14  22:31 11  24:34 11  27:28 10  28:32  7  31:27  5  36:20  6  39:25  5  45:28  6  47:20  6  48:40  6  49:12  6 00:49:12
       0                           S              05:26 17  06:09 13  06:12 13  01:04  4  03:40  3  02:03  6  02:54  1  01:04  2  02:55  4  04:53 11  03:05  2  06:03 14  01:52 13  01:20  1  00:32  1
                                                  03:20     03:17     02:57     00:14     00:23     00:17    -00:26    -00:05     01:06     01:43     00:00     03:34     00:41    -00:03    -00:07   
 7. Dzintars Ābelnieks        00:50:27 17:54:29   02:21  5  05:49  3  09:27  2  10:34  2  16:00  4  18:20  4  22:29  5  23:58  4  35:36  8  39:38  7  43:38  7  46:26  7  47:50  7  49:55  7  50:27  7 00:50:27
       0                           VB             02:21  5  03:28  4  03:38  6  01:07  6  05:26 10  02:20  7  04:09  9  01:29  6  11:38 18  04:02  8  04:00  9  02:48  6  01:24  9  02:05 15  00:32  1
                                                  00:15     00:36     00:23     00:17     02:09     00:34     00:49     00:20     09:49     00:52     00:55     00:19     00:13     00:42    -00:07   
 8. Gedutis Leitis            00:50:31 17:54:31   02:21  5  05:50  4  09:29  3  10:34  2  16:02  5  18:28  5  22:41  6  23:59  5  35:44  9  39:46  9  43:43  8  46:32  8  47:58  8  49:55  7  50:31  8 00:50:31
       0                           VB             02:21  5  03:29  5  03:39  7  01:05  5  05:28 11  02:26  8  04:13 10  01:18  5  11:45 19  04:02  8  03:57  6  02:49  7  01:26 10  01:57 14  00:36  4
                                                  00:15     00:37     00:24     00:15     02:11     00:40     00:53     00:09     09:56     00:52     00:52     00:20     00:15     00:34    -00:03   
 9. Anna Orniņa               00:57:44 17:29:31   03:14 11  07:25  8  13:47 10  15:40 10  20:02 10  23:44 10  30:18 11  32:37 12  36:23 11  42:34 10  47:54  9  54:10 10  55:30 10  57:00  9  57:44  9 00:57:44
       0                           S              03:14 11  04:11  8  06:22 14  01:53 12  04:22  6  03:42 14  06:34 16  02:19 10  03:46  8  06:11 13  05:20 13  06:16 15  01:20  6  01:30  8  00:44 11
                                                  01:08     01:19     03:07     01:03     01:05     01:56     03:14     01:10     01:57     03:01     02:15     03:47     00:09     00:07     00:05   
10. Inese Zīvere              00:59:35 16:28:14   08:10 19  13:43 17  17:11 14  18:35 13  23:09 12  26:36 12  30:20 12  32:24 10  35:34  7  39:45  8  50:36 10  53:39  9  55:14  9  58:51 10  59:35 10 00:59:35
       0                           S              08:10 19  05:33 12  03:28  5  01:24  9  04:34  9  03:27 13  03:44  6  02:04  9  03:10  5  04:11 10  10:51 19  03:03  8  01:35 12  03:37 20  00:44 11
                                                  06:04     02:41     00:13     00:34     01:17     01:41     00:24     00:55     01:21     01:01     07:46     00:34     00:24     02:14     00:05   
11. Māra Siliņa               01:05:04 16:34:06   02:53  7  08:02  9  11:42  7  13:37  8  19:26  9  22:21  9  27:05  9  32:36 11  36:17 10  48:37 11  54:27 11  60:06 11  62:31 12  64:18 11  65:04 11 01:05:04
       0                           S              02:53  7  05:09 10  03:40  8  01:55 13  05:49 13  02:55 10  04:44 15  05:31 16  03:41  7  12:20 19  05:50 14  05:39 13  02:25 16  01:47 12  00:46 13
                                                  00:47     02:17     00:25     01:05     02:32     01:09     01:24     04:22     01:52     09:10     02:45     03:10     01:14     00:24     00:07   
12. Imants Čaklis             01:05:21 16:07:50   03:21 12  12:01 15  16:43 13  19:45 15  24:16 13  27:11 13  42:16 17  44:08 14  47:39 12  53:19 12  57:17 12  60:57 12  62:25 11  64:35 12  65:21 12 01:05:21
       0                           V50            03:21 12  08:40 19  04:42 10  03:02 20  04:31  7  02:55 10  15:05 20  01:52  8  03:31  6  05:40 12  03:58  7  03:40 10  01:28 11  02:10 16  00:46 13
                                                  01:15     05:48     01:27     02:12     01:14     01:09     11:45     00:43     01:42     02:30     00:53     01:11     00:17     00:47     00:07   
13. Odeta Turka               01:14:24 18:14:42   02:17  4  05:35  2  12:11  8  13:29  7  18:58  8  21:24  8  25:46  8  30:02  9  60:45 16  64:26 16  68:25 14  70:53 13  72:11 13  73:45 13  74:24 13 01:14:24
       0                           S              02:17  4  03:18  2  06:36 16  01:18  7  05:29 12  02:26  8  04:22 12  04:16 14  30:43 20  03:41  7  03:59  8  02:28  3  01:18  5  01:34 11  00:39  8
                                                  00:11     00:26     03:21     00:28     02:12     00:40     01:02     03:07     28:54     00:31     00:54    -00:01     00:07     00:11     00:00   
14. Mārtiņš Galauskis         01:15:53 17:11:18   05:39 18  12:12 16  16:31 12  18:32 12  25:55 14  30:28 14  34:45 13  38:46 13  48:57 13  56:29 13  65:15 13  72:12 14  73:29 14  75:02 14  75:53 14 01:15:53
       0                           VB             05:39 18  06:33 15  04:19  9  02:01 14  07:23 16  04:33 17  04:17 11  04:01 13  10:11 17  07:32 14  08:46 17  06:57 16  01:17  4  01:33 10  00:51 15
                                                  03:33     03:41     01:04     01:11     04:06     02:47     00:57     02:52     08:22     04:22     05:41     04:28     00:06     00:10     00:12   
15. Gints Neimanis            01:20:50 17:43:21   03:00  9  14:48 19  20:23 18  23:05 19  31:30 19  35:19 18  45:37 19  47:56 16  53:39 15  63:12 15  69:40 16  75:05 16  77:20 16  80:07 16  80:50 15 01:20:50
       0                           V50            03:00  9  11:48 21  05:35 11  02:42 19  08:25 17  03:49 15  10:18 19  02:19 10  05:43 13  09:33 15  06:28 16  05:25 12  02:15 15  02:47 18  00:43 10
                                                  00:54     08:56     02:20     01:52     05:08     02:03     06:58     01:10     03:54     06:23     03:23     02:56     01:04     01:24     00:04   
16. Diāna Neimane             01:20:54 17:43:20   02:56  8  13:59 18  20:30 19  22:56 18  31:29 18  35:58 19  45:34 18  47:55 15  52:54 14  63:06 14  69:33 15  74:39 15  77:13 15  79:57 15  80:54 16 01:20:54
       0                           S              02:56  8  11:03 20  06:31 15  02:26 17  08:33 18  04:29 16  09:36 18  02:21 12  04:59 11  10:12 16  06:27 15  05:06 11  02:34 17  02:44 17  00:57 16
                                                  00:50     08:11     03:16     01:36     05:16     02:43     06:16     01:12     03:10     07:02     03:22     02:37     01:23     01:21     00:18   
    Māris Galauskis           DQ       17:06:58   03:56 16  08:53 11  14:35 11  17:04 11  29:59 17  31:56 15  36:31 14  93:05 20  97:50 19 100:14 19                                                   DQ
       0                           VB             03:56 16  04:57  9  05:42 12  02:29 18  12:55 20  01:57  5  04:35 13  56:34 20  04:45 10  02:24  1                      01:22  8  01:21  2          
                                                  01:50     02:05     02:27     01:39     09:38     00:11     01:15     55:25     02:56    -00:46                         00:11    -00:02             
    Dāvis Zelmenis            DQ       17:38:36   03:06 10  11:36 13  19:48 16  21:29 16  28:04 15  34:32 17  38:34 15  66:11 17  72:10 17  82:30 17  86:54 17                                         DQ
       0                           VB             03:06 10  08:30 18  08:12 19  01:41 10  06:35 15  06:28 20  04:02  8  27:37 18  05:59 15  10:20 17  04:24 10                      01:25  7          
                                                  01:00     05:38     04:57     00:51     03:18     04:42     00:42     26:28     04:10     07:10     01:19                         00:02             
    Kristīne Zelmene          DQ       17:38:33   03:26 14  11:42 14  20:03 17  22:07 17  28:09 16  34:08 16  38:45 16  66:28 18  72:22 18  82:49 18  87:51 18                                         DQ
       0                           S              03:26 14  08:16 17  08:21 20  02:04 15  06:02 14  05:59 19  04:37 14  27:43 19  05:54 14  10:27 18  05:02 12                      01:49 13          
                                                  01:20     05:24     05:06     01:14     02:45     04:13     01:17     26:34     04:05     07:17     01:57                         00:26             
    Haralds Feldmanis         DQ       16:47:40   23:08 21  30:36 21  37:49 20  40:12 20  49:38 20  54:21 20                                                                                           DQ
       0                           V50            23:08 21  07:28 16  07:13 18  02:23 16  09:26 19  04:43 18                      04:07  9  31:50 20  08:57 18  07:44 17  02:43 18  02:56 19          
                                                  21:02     04:36     03:58     01:33     06:09     02:57                         02:18     28:40     05:52     05:15     01:32     01:33             
    Elīna Skore               DQ       17:56:33   15:50 20  22:16 20  41:08 21  45:38 21  61:51 21  71:28 21  81:01 20  90:54 19                                                                       DQ
       0                           S              15:50 20  06:26 14  18:52 21  04:30 21  16:13 21  09:37 21  09:33 17  09:53 17                                                                      
                                                  13:44     03:34     15:37     03:40     12:56     07:51     06:13     08:44                                                                         
  Ideal time:                                     02:06     02:52     03:01     00:49     03:17     01:36     02:54     01:02     01:49     02:24     02:49     02:23     01:07     01:20     00:32   00:30:01

#3 Course (SB,V16,S16,V12,S12,IESāC): 8 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 43)   3.( 46)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 32)   8.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Kārlis Gubāts             00:43:23 17:30:02   11:35 12  15:14  5  17:46  2  29:44  5  34:19  1  35:34  1  40:40  1  42:32  1  43:23  1 00:43:23
       0                           IESāC          11:35 12  03:39  1  02:32  2  11:58 12  04:35  1  01:15  1  05:06 12  01:52  1  00:51  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sanita Lasmane            00:44:20 16:45:34   03:35  1  10:59  1  13:11  1  19:34  1  36:33  2  39:09  2  41:18  2  43:49  2  44:20  2 00:44:20
       0                           IESāC          03:35  1  07:24  4  02:12  1  06:23  1  16:59  9  02:36  2  02:09  2  02:31  2  00:31  1
                                                 -08:00     03:45    -00:20    -05:35     12:24     01:21    -02:57     00:39    -00:20   
 3. Artis Trušiņš             01:03:42 17:20:00   06:49  2  14:08  2  19:36  4  28:32  2  51:14 10  56:31  9  58:43  9  62:24  5  63:42  3 01:03:42
       0                           IESāC          06:49  2  07:19  3  05:28  7  08:56  3  22:42 11  05:17  5  02:12  3  03:41  4  01:18  3
                                                 -04:46     03:40     02:56    -03:02     18:07     04:02    -02:54     01:49     00:27   
 4. Dārta Trušiņa             01:03:44 17:20:00   06:59  3  14:47  4  19:57  5  28:44  4  51:18 11  56:38 10  58:38  8  62:19  3  63:44  4 01:03:44
       0                           IESāC          06:59  3  07:48  6  05:10  4  08:47  2  22:34 10  05:20  6  02:00  1  03:41  4  01:25  5
                                                 -04:36     04:09     02:38    -03:11     17:59     04:05    -03:06     01:49     00:34   
 5. Aiga Trušiņa              01:03:46 17:20:00   07:06  4  14:37  3  19:32  3  28:34  3  51:22 12  56:27  8  58:46 10  62:22  4  63:46  5 01:03:46
       0                           IESāC          07:06  4  07:31  5  04:55  3  09:02  5  22:48 12  05:05  4  02:19  4  03:36  3  01:24  4
                                                 -04:29     03:52     02:23    -02:56     18:13     03:50    -02:47     01:44     00:33   
 6. Andris Kārkliņš           01:06:49 17:28:43   08:50  5  17:14  7  24:09 11  33:10  8  42:54  3  54:26  3  58:04  3  63:03  6  66:49  6 01:06:49
       0                           IESāC          08:50  5  08:24  8  06:55 11  09:01  4  09:44  3  11:32 10  03:38  9  04:59  7  03:46 10
                                                 -02:45     04:45     04:23    -02:57     05:09     10:17    -01:28     03:07     02:55   
 7. Daiga Galauska            01:06:51 17:28:40   09:11  8  18:17 10  23:40 10  33:55 11  43:06  4  54:37  4  58:23  7  63:36 10  66:51  7 01:06:51
       0                           IESāC          09:11  8  09:06 11  05:23  6  10:15 11  09:11  2  11:31  9  03:46 11  05:13  9  03:15  7
                                                 -02:24     05:27     02:51    -01:43     04:36     10:16    -01:20     03:21     02:24   
 8. Vineta Trokša             01:06:55 17:28:45   09:12  9  18:20 11  23:33  9  33:16 10  43:08  5  54:46  6  58:21  6  63:27  8  66:55  8 01:06:55
       0                           IESāC          09:12  9  09:08 12  05:13  5  09:43  8  09:52  4  11:38 11  03:35  8  05:06  8  03:28  8
                                                 -02:23     05:29     02:41    -02:15     05:17     10:23    -01:31     03:14     02:37   
 9. Linda Ikše                01:06:57 17:28:38   09:03  7  17:27  9  23:20  8  33:10  8  46:41  8  54:49  7  58:14  5  63:10  7  66:57  9 01:06:57
       0                           IESāC          09:03  7  08:24  8  05:53 10  09:50  9  13:31  7  08:08  7  03:25  5  04:56  6  03:47 11
                                                 -02:32     04:45     03:21    -02:08     08:56     06:53    -01:41     03:04     02:56   
10. Inuta Grinberga           01:07:08 17:28:42   09:02  6  17:13  6  23:01  7  33:08  7  46:25  6  54:41  5  58:08  4  63:32  9  67:08 10 01:07:08
       0                           IESāC          09:02  6  08:11  7  05:48  9  10:07 10  13:17  6  08:16  8  03:27  6  05:24 10  03:36  9
                                                 -02:33     04:32     03:16    -01:51     08:42     07:01    -01:39     03:32     02:45   
11. Vaira Černiševa           01:12:50 16:04:00   10:43 10  19:31 12  28:46 12  37:55 12  49:11  9  61:34 11  65:06 11  71:25 11  72:50 11 01:12:50
       0                           SB             10:43 10  08:48 10  09:15 13  09:09  6  11:16  5  12:23 12  03:32  7  06:19 12  01:25  5
                                                 -00:52     05:09     06:43    -02:49     06:41     11:08    -01:34     04:27     00:34   
    Aivars Būmanis            DQ       15:54:47   16:02 13  33:08 13  40:35 13                                                             DQ
       0                           IESāC          16:02 13  17:06 13  07:27 12                      03:48  3  03:43 10  06:03 11          
                                                  04:27     13:27     04:55                         02:33    -01:23     04:11             
    Eva Štromberga            DQ       17:28:36   10:57 11  17:23  8  22:58  6  32:09  6  46:33  7                                         DQ
       0                           IESāC          10:57 11  06:26  2  05:35  8  09:11  7  14:24  8                                        
                                                 -00:38     02:47     03:03    -02:47     09:49                                           
  Ideal time:                                     03:35     03:39     02:12     06:23     04:35     01:15     02:00     01:52     00:31   00:26:02

#4 Course (BēRNU, BēRNU AR VEC): 4 KP 1,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 49)   3.( 32)   4.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Kristaps Īvāns            00:20:52 18:20:31   04:07  1  09:48  1  13:31  1  19:28  1  20:52  1 00:20:52
       0                            BēRNU AR      04:07  1  05:41  1  03:43  1  05:57  3  01:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rebeka Tinte              00:26:06 18:04:38   10:39  3  16:51  3  20:52  2  24:18  2  26:06  2 00:26:06
       0                            BēRNU AR      10:39  3  06:12  3  04:01  2  03:26  1  01:48  3
                                                  06:32     00:31     00:18    -02:31     00:24   
 3. Estere Ruņģe              00:26:17 18:04:35   10:36  2  16:42  2  20:58  3  24:33  3  26:17  3 00:26:17
       0                            BēRNU AR      10:36  2  06:06  2  04:16  3  03:35  2  01:44  2
                                                  06:29     00:25     00:33    -02:22     00:20   
  Ideal time:                                     04:07     05:41     03:43     03:26     01:24   00:18:21


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 08.09.2022 20:50:09 OK Ziemelkurzeme