Zig-Zag 11.kārta

05.09.2022
Organiser : OKZK
Cours Master : Uldis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [IES] [S]
[S13] [S17] [S40] [SB] [V] [V13]
[V17] [V50] [VB]
V13 Course (1): 8 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 31)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 34)   7.( 41)   8.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Rūdolfs Zetmanis          00:21:59 17:32:30   02:07  1  04:39  2  08:20  1  10:36  1  14:50  1  17:21  1  20:40  1  21:28  1  21:59  1 00:21:59
       0 x15                       V13            02:07  1  02:32  2  03:41  1  02:16  2  04:14  1  02:31  2  03:19  1  00:48  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Miķelis Zetmanis          00:23:49 17:33:41   02:17  2  04:30  1  09:00  2  10:36  1  15:18  2  17:33  2  21:40  2  22:50  2  23:49  2 00:23:49
       0 x17                       V13            02:17  2  02:13  1  04:30  2  01:36  1  04:42  2  02:15  1  04:07  2  01:10  2  00:59  2
                                                  00:10    -00:19     00:49    -00:40     00:28    -00:16     00:48     00:22     00:28   
    Alekss Eihe               DQ       17:15:37   05:16  3  09:24  3  15:48  3                                                             DQ
       0 x22                       V13            05:16  3  04:08  3  06:24  3                                                            
                                                  03:09     01:36     02:43                                                               
  Ideal time:                                     02:07     02:13     03:41     01:36     04:14     02:15     03:19     00:48     00:31   00:20:44

S13 Course (1): 8 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 31)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 34)   7.( 41)   8.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Everita Vārna             00:53:05 17:46:05   05:25  1  11:09  1  20:06  2  23:17  2  37:06  2  42:08  2  49:44  1  52:04  1  53:05  1 00:53:05
      41 OKZK                      S13            05:25  1  05:44  2  08:57  2  03:11  2  13:49  2  05:02  2  07:36  1  02:20  1  01:01  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Kate Balode               DQ       17:30:23   09:56  2  11:34  2  14:42  1  17:51  1  22:44  1  24:40  1                               DQ
       0 x18                       S13            09:56  2  01:38  1  03:08  1  03:09  1  04:53  1  01:56  1                              
                                                  04:31    -04:06    -05:49    -00:02    -08:56    -03:06                                 
  Ideal time:                                     05:25     01:38     03:08     03:09     04:53     01:56     07:36     02:20     01:01   00:31:06

IES Course (1): 8 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 31)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 34)   7.( 41)   8.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Inese Vēciņa              00:45:23 17:21:57   03:33  1  07:30  1  12:15  1  15:17  1  32:26  1  36:22  1  42:49  1  44:15  1  45:23  1 00:45:23
    2241 x19                       IES            03:33  1  03:57  1  04:45  1  03:02  1  17:09  1  03:56  1  06:27  1  01:26  1  01:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:33     03:57     04:45     03:02     17:09     03:56     06:27     01:26     01:08   00:45:23

S40 Course (2): 12 KP 3,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 34)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 41)  12.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Lolita Lipska Meijere     00:56:34 17:49:29   04:55  1  07:44  1  15:36  1  24:54  1  26:55  1  32:40  1  36:59  1  39:17  1  47:19  1  49:39  1  54:33  1  55:55  1  56:34  1 00:56:34
    3288 Talsi                     S40            04:55  1  02:49  1  07:52  1  09:18  1  02:01  1  05:45  1  04:19  1  02:18  1  08:02  1  02:20  1  04:54  1  01:22  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Anita Dundure             DQ       ??:??:??                                                                                                                                    DQ
    2258 Kandava                   S40                                                                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                                                                  
  Ideal time:                                     04:55     02:49     07:52     09:18     02:01     05:45     04:19     02:18     08:02     02:20     04:54     01:22     00:39   00:56:34

S Course (3): 15 KP 4,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 31)   8.( 35)   9.( 37)  10.( 33)  11.( 32)  12.( 36)  13.( 34)  14.( 41)  15.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Inese Vārna               01:02:12 16:33:29   02:42  1  08:44  1  11:03  1  15:40  1  17:31  1  26:33  4  28:49  3  31:19  1  35:34  1  38:55  1  44:38  1  50:33  1  57:58  1  60:45  1  61:35  1  62:12  1 01:02:12
    3322 OKZK                      S              02:42  1  06:02  1  02:19  1  04:37  2  01:51  1  09:02  4  02:16  1  02:30  1  04:15  1  03:21  1  05:43  3  05:55  2  07:25  1  02:47  1  00:50  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alvita Mirecka            01:12:19 17:57:51   02:48  2  10:42  3  13:27  4  17:58  3  20:58  4  24:52  3  27:40  1  39:14  3  44:23  3  49:17  3  53:51  3  59:29  3  67:33  3  70:41  2  71:34  2  72:19  2 01:12:19
    2425 Kamparkalns               S              02:48  2  07:54  4  02:45  4  04:31  1  03:00  3  03:54  2  02:48  2  11:34  4  05:09  4  04:54  3  04:34  1  05:38  1  08:04  2  03:08  2  00:53  2  00:45  2
                                                  00:06     01:52     00:26    -00:06     01:09    -05:08     00:32     09:04     00:54     01:33    -01:09    -00:17     00:39     00:21     00:03     00:08   
 3. Kristīna Ēce              01:13:30 17:16:21   04:05  4  10:46  4  13:17  3  18:30  4  20:42  3  24:30  2  28:06  2  31:51  2  36:45  2  41:52  2  48:38  2  56:48  2  67:06  2  71:24  3  72:36  3  73:30  3 01:13:30
    3285 Valdemārpils              S              04:05  4  06:41  3  02:31  2  05:13  4  02:12  2  03:48  1  03:36  3  03:45  2  04:54  3  05:07  4  06:46  4  08:10  3  10:18  4  04:18  4  01:12  4  00:54  4
                                                  01:23     00:39     00:12     00:36     00:21    -05:14     01:20     01:15     00:39     01:46     01:03     02:15     02:53     01:31     00:22     00:17   
 4. Dita Sila                 01:27:30 16:41:28   02:53  3  08:55  2  11:26  2  16:10  2  20:06  2  24:22  1  37:15  4  43:43  4  48:02  4  52:51  4  57:44  4  73:18  4  81:41  4  85:48  4  86:44  4  87:30  4 01:27:30
      32 x20                       S              02:53  3  06:02  1  02:31  2  04:44  3  03:56  4  04:16  3  12:53  4  06:28  3  04:19  2  04:49  2  04:53  2  15:34  4  08:23  3  04:07  3  00:56  3  00:46  3
                                                  00:11     00:00     00:12     00:07     02:05    -04:46     10:37     03:58     00:04     01:28    -00:50     09:39     00:58     01:20     00:06     00:09   
    Velga Zaļaiskalna         DQ       16:49:43   04:19  5                                                                                                                                                       DQ
       0 x21                       S              04:19  5                                                                                                                                    02:20  5          
                                                  01:37                                                                                                                                       01:30             
  Ideal time:                                     02:42     06:02     02:19     04:31     01:51     03:48     02:16     02:30     04:15     03:21     04:34     05:38     07:25     02:47     00:50     00:37   00:55:26

V50 Course (3): 15 KP 4,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 31)   8.( 35)   9.( 37)  10.( 33)  11.( 32)  12.( 36)  13.( 34)  14.( 41)  15.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Guntars Sils              00:43:22 17:50:07   02:19  1  06:49  1  08:30  1  12:10  1  14:10  1  16:35  1  18:38  1  19:36  1  22:40  1  26:13  1  30:22  1  33:42  1  39:11  1  41:59  1  42:47  1  43:22  1 00:43:22
    2723 Dundaga                   V50            02:19  1  04:30  1  01:41  1  03:40  1  02:00  4  02:25  1  02:03  1  00:58  1  03:04  1  03:33  2  04:09  3  03:20  1  05:29  1  02:48  2  00:48  2  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Viesturs Meijers          00:53:21 17:48:35   02:31  2  07:50  2  10:05  2  14:05  2  15:47  2  18:24  2  20:42  2  22:21  2  26:07  2  29:18  2  33:31  2  40:07  2  46:47  2  49:30  2  52:40  2  53:21  2 00:53:21
    3289 OKZK                      V50            02:31  2  05:19  2  02:15  3  04:00  2  01:42  1  02:37  2  02:18  2  01:39  4  03:46  2  03:11  1  04:13  4  06:36  5  06:40  2  02:43  1  03:10  5  00:41  4
                                                  00:12     00:49     00:34     00:20    -00:18     00:12     00:15     00:41     00:42    -00:22     00:04     03:16     01:11    -00:05     02:22     00:06   
 3. Māris Zaļaiskalns         00:55:03 16:59:29   02:48  3  09:46  5  11:50  4  17:12  5  19:39  5  22:38  5  25:37  5  26:56  4  31:05  4  35:05  4  39:01  4  43:35  3  50:28  3  53:35  3  54:25  3  55:03  3 00:55:03
       0 x16                       V50            02:48  3  06:58  5  02:04  2  05:22  5  02:27  5  02:59  3  02:59  4  01:19  2  04:09  3  04:00  4  03:56  2  04:34  2  06:53  4  03:07  4  00:50  3  00:38  3
                                                  00:29     02:28     00:23     01:42     00:27     00:34     00:56     00:21     01:05     00:27    -00:13     01:14     01:24     00:19     00:02     00:03   
 4. Imants Čaklis             00:56:39 16:57:55   03:07  4  09:29  3  11:45  3  16:08  3  17:58  3  21:30  3  24:35  3  26:06  3  30:23  3  34:24  3  40:14  5  45:25  5  52:08  4  55:12  4  56:02  4  56:39  4 00:56:39
    2235 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme          V50            03:07  4  06:22  3  02:16  4  04:23  3  01:50  2  03:32  5  03:05  5  01:31  3  04:17  4  04:01  5  05:50  5  05:11  4  06:43  3  03:04  3  00:50  3  00:37  2
                                                  00:48     01:52     00:35     00:43    -00:10     01:07     01:02     00:33     01:13     00:28     01:41     01:51     01:14     00:16     00:02     00:02   
 5. Jānis Rudēvics            01:02:06 17:17:09   03:07  4  09:35  4  12:35  5  17:03  4  18:53  4  22:20  4  25:11  4  27:03  5  31:20  5  35:07  5  38:37  3  43:44  4  56:19  5  60:40  5  61:24  5  62:06  5 01:02:06
       0 x23                       V50            03:07  4  06:28  4  03:00  5  04:28  4  01:50  2  03:27  4  02:51  3  01:52  5  04:17  4  03:47  3  03:30  1  05:07  3  12:35  5  04:21  5  00:44  1  00:42  5
                                                  00:48     01:58     01:19     00:48    -00:10     01:02     00:48     00:54     01:13     00:14    -00:39     01:47     07:06     01:33    -00:04     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     02:19     04:30     01:41     03:40     01:42     02:25     02:03     00:58     03:04     03:11     03:30     03:20     05:29     02:43     00:44     00:35   00:41:54

VB Course (3): 15 KP 4,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 31)   8.( 35)   9.( 37)  10.( 33)  11.( 32)  12.( 36)  13.( 34)  14.( 41)  15.( 44)  Finish              
    Jānis Gūtmanis            DQ       18:00:14   03:14  1  09:58  1  21:02  1  25:34  1  31:21  1  38:57  1  42:31  1  50:48  1  55:59  1  62:26  1  68:42  1                                                   DQ
    3284 Talsi                     VB             03:14  1  06:44  1  11:04  1  04:32  1  05:47  1  07:36  1  03:34  1  08:17  1  05:11  1  06:27  1  06:16  1                      06:52  1  01:47  1          
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00             

V Course (4): 17 KP 6,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 31)  13.( 34)  14.( 41)  15.( 42)  16.( 43)  17.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Māris Ivanāns             00:47:27 17:40:25   02:45  4  07:38  1  10:13  1  13:03  1  14:24  1  17:12  1  21:11  1  24:28  1  28:58  1  30:19  1  32:18  1  34:02  1  36:40  1  41:01  1  43:00  1  44:05  1  46:54  1  47:27  1 00:47:27
      13 OKZK                      V              02:45  4  04:53  1  02:35  2  02:50  5  01:21  4  02:48  1  03:59  1  03:17  1  04:30  1  01:21  3  01:59  1  01:44  1  02:38  1  04:21  6  01:59  1  01:05  1  02:49  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Mireckis           00:49:16 17:58:54   02:40  1  08:29  3  10:56  3  13:31  2  14:42  2  17:37  2  22:25  2  27:11  2  31:56  2  33:08  2  35:15  2  37:05  2  39:58  2  42:11  2  44:34  2  45:49  2  48:43  2  49:16  2 00:49:16
    2446 Kamparkalns               V              02:40  1  05:49  3  02:27  1  02:35  1  01:11  1  02:55  2  04:48  2  04:46  3  04:45  3  01:12  1  02:07  3  01:50  2  02:53  2  02:13  1  02:23  3  01:15  2  02:54  2  00:33  1
                                                 -00:05     00:56    -00:08    -00:15    -00:10     00:07     00:49     01:29     00:15    -00:09     00:08     00:06     00:15    -02:08     00:24     00:10     00:05     00:00   
 3. Aigars Vārna              00:54:30 17:51:25   02:42  2  08:14  2  10:55  2  13:40  3  14:52  3  17:57  3  23:28  3  29:05  3  33:49  3  35:38  3  37:56  3  39:54  3  42:50  3  45:21  3  48:00  3  49:20  3  53:56  3  54:30  3 00:54:30
    2239 OKZK                      V              02:42  2  05:32  2  02:41  3  02:45  3  01:12  2  03:05  3  05:31  4  05:37  4  04:44  2  01:49  4  02:18  5  01:58  3  02:56  3  02:31  2  02:39  4  01:20  3  04:36  4  00:34  3
                                                 -00:03     00:39     00:06    -00:05    -00:09     00:17     01:32     02:20     00:14     00:28     00:19     00:14     00:18    -01:50     00:40     00:15     01:47     00:01   
 4. Aivis Zetmanis            00:54:55 17:59:58   02:43  3  08:34  4  11:22  4  14:06  4  15:29  4  18:39  4  25:37  4  30:17  4  35:21  4  37:19  4  39:22  4  41:21  4  44:25  4  46:57  4  49:13  4  50:37  4  54:05  4  54:55  4 00:54:55
       0 x33                       V              02:43  3  05:51  4  02:48  4  02:44  2  01:23  5  03:10  4  06:58  6  04:40  2  05:04  5  01:58  6  02:03  2  01:59  4  03:04  4  02:32  3  02:16  2  01:24  4  03:28  3  00:50  5
                                                 -00:02     00:58     00:13    -00:06     00:02     00:22     02:59     01:23     00:34     00:37     00:04     00:15     00:26    -01:49     00:17     00:19     00:39     00:17   
 5. Andris Leja               01:03:07 17:37:41   03:41  6  09:46  5  13:05  5  15:52  5  17:04  5  23:40  5  29:08  5  36:16  5  41:15  5  42:34  5  44:51  5  47:08  5  50:33  5  53:23  5  56:02  5  57:42  5  62:23  5  63:07  5 01:03:07
    2248 Talsu BJC                 V              03:41  6  06:05  5  03:19  5  02:47  4  01:12  2  06:36  6  05:28  3  07:08  6  04:59  4  01:19  2  02:17  4  02:17  5  03:25  6  02:50  4  02:39  4  01:40  5  04:41  5  00:44  4
                                                  00:56     01:12     00:44    -00:03    -00:09     03:48     01:29     03:51     00:29    -00:02     00:18     00:33     00:47    -01:31     00:40     00:35     01:52     00:11   
 6. Imants Garoza             01:17:49 16:15:09   03:32  5  11:19  6  18:09  6  22:02  6  24:43  6  30:54  6  36:58  6  42:37  6  50:03  6  51:55  6  57:32  6  60:06  6  63:29  6  66:29  6  69:58  6  71:43  6  76:55  6  77:49  6 01:17:49
       8 Zante                     V              03:32  5  07:47  6  06:50  6  03:53  6  02:41  6  06:11  5  06:04  5  05:39  5  07:26  6  01:52  5  05:37  6  02:34  6  03:23  5  03:00  5  03:29  6  01:45  6  05:12  6  00:54  6
                                                  00:47     02:54     04:15     01:03     01:20     03:23     02:05     02:22     02:56     00:31     03:38     00:50     00:45    -01:21     01:30     00:40     02:23     00:21   
  Ideal time:                                     02:40     04:53     02:27     02:35     01:11     02:48     03:59     03:17     04:30     01:12     01:59     01:44     02:38     02:13     01:59     01:05     02:49     00:33   00:44:32

#1 Course (V13,S13,IES): 8 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 31)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 34)   7.( 41)   8.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Rūdolfs Zetmanis          00:21:59 17:32:30   02:07  1  04:39  2  08:20  1  10:36  1  14:50  1  17:21  1  20:40  1  21:28  1  21:59  1 00:21:59
       0 x15                       V13            02:07  1  02:32  3  03:41  2  02:16  2  04:14  1  02:31  3  03:19  1  00:48  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Miķelis Zetmanis          00:23:49 17:33:41   02:17  2  04:30  1  09:00  2  10:36  1  15:18  2  17:33  2  21:40  2  22:50  2  23:49  2 00:23:49
       0 x17                       V13            02:17  2  02:13  2  04:30  3  01:36  1  04:42  2  02:15  2  04:07  2  01:10  2  00:59  2
                                                  00:10    -00:19     00:49    -00:40     00:28    -00:16     00:48     00:22     00:28   
 3. Inese Vēciņa              00:45:23 17:21:57   03:33  3  07:30  3  12:15  3  15:17  3  32:26  4  36:22  4  42:49  3  44:15  3  45:23  3 00:45:23
    2241 x19                       IES            03:33  3  03:57  4  04:45  4  03:02  3  17:09  5  03:56  4  06:27  3  01:26  3  01:08  4
                                                  01:26     01:25     01:04     00:46     12:55     01:25     03:08     00:38     00:37   
 4. Everita Vārna             00:53:05 17:46:05   05:25  5  11:09  5  20:06  6  23:17  5  37:06  5  42:08  5  49:44  4  52:04  4  53:05  4 00:53:05
      41 OKZK                      S13            05:25  5  05:44  6  08:57  6  03:11  5  13:49  4  05:02  5  07:36  4  02:20  4  01:01  3
                                                  03:18     03:12     05:16     00:55     09:35     02:31     04:17     01:32     00:30   
    Alekss Eihe               DQ       17:15:37   05:16  4  09:24  4  15:48  5                                                             DQ
       0 x22                       V13            05:16  4  04:08  5  06:24  5                                                            
                                                  03:09     01:36     02:43                                                               
    Kate Balode               DQ       17:30:23   09:56  6  11:34  6  14:42  4  17:51  4  22:44  3  24:40  3                               DQ
       0 x18                       S13            09:56  6  01:38  1  03:08  1  03:09  4  04:53  3  01:56  1                              
                                                  07:49    -00:54    -00:33     00:53     00:39    -00:35                                 
  Ideal time:                                     02:07     01:38     03:08     01:36     04:14     01:56     03:19     00:48     00:31   00:19:17

#2 Course (S17,S40,SB): 12 KP 3,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 34)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 41)  12.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Lolita Lipska Meijere     00:56:34 17:49:29   04:55  1  07:44  1  15:36  1  24:54  1  26:55  1  32:40  1  36:59  1  39:17  1  47:19  1  49:39  1  54:33  1  55:55  1  56:34  1 00:56:34
    3288 Talsi                     S40            04:55  1  02:49  1  07:52  1  09:18  1  02:01  1  05:45  1  04:19  1  02:18  1  08:02  1  02:20  1  04:54  1  01:22  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Anita Dundure             DQ       ??:??:??                                                                                                                                    DQ
    2258 Kandava                   S40                                                                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                                                                  
  Ideal time:                                     04:55     02:49     07:52     09:18     02:01     05:45     04:19     02:18     08:02     02:20     04:54     01:22     00:39   00:56:34

#3 Course (S,V17,V50,VB): 15 KP 4,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 31)   8.( 35)   9.( 37)  10.( 33)  11.( 32)  12.( 36)  13.( 34)  14.( 41)  15.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Guntars Sils              00:43:22 17:50:07   02:19  1  06:49  1  08:30  1  12:10  1  14:10  1  16:35  1  18:38  1  19:36  1  22:40  1  26:13  1  30:22  1  33:42  1  39:11  1  41:59  1  42:47  1  43:22  1 00:43:22
    2723 Dundaga                   V50            02:19  1  04:30  1  01:41  1  03:40  1  02:00  5  02:25  1  02:03  1  00:58  1  03:04  1  03:33  3  04:09  3  03:20  1  05:29  1  02:48  3  00:48  2  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Viesturs Meijers          00:53:21 17:48:35   02:31  2  07:50  2  10:05  2  14:05  2  15:47  2  18:24  2  20:42  2  22:21  2  26:07  2  29:18  2  33:31  2  40:07  2  46:47  2  49:30  2  52:40  2  53:21  2 00:53:21
    3289 OKZK                      V50            02:31  2  05:19  2  02:15  3  04:00  2  01:42  1  02:37  2  02:18  3  01:39  4  03:46  2  03:11  1  04:13  4  06:36  7  06:40  2  02:43  1  03:10 11  00:41  5
                                                  00:12     00:49     00:34     00:20    -00:18     00:12     00:15     00:41     00:42    -00:22     00:04     03:16     01:11    -00:05     02:22     00:06   
 3. Māris Zaļaiskalns         00:55:03 16:59:29   02:48  4  09:46  7  11:50  6  17:12  7  19:39  6  22:38  5  25:37  5  26:56  4  31:05  4  35:05  4  39:01  4  43:35  3  50:28  3  53:35  3  54:25  3  55:03  3 00:55:03
       0 x16                       V50            02:48  4  06:58  9  02:04  2  05:22 10  02:27  7  02:59  3  02:59  6  01:19  2  04:09  3  04:00  5  03:56  2  04:34  2  06:53  4  03:07  5  00:50  3  00:38  4
                                                  00:29     02:28     00:23     01:42     00:27     00:34     00:56     00:21     01:05     00:27    -00:13     01:14     01:24     00:19     00:02     00:03   
 4. Imants Čaklis             00:56:39 16:57:55   03:07  7  09:29  5  11:45  5  16:08  4  17:58  4  21:30  3  24:35  3  26:06  3  30:23  3  34:24  3  40:14  5  45:25  5  52:08  4  55:12  4  56:02  4  56:39  4 00:56:39
    2235 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme          V50            03:07  7  06:22  5  02:16  4  04:23  3  01:50  2  03:32  5  03:05  7  01:31  3  04:17  5  04:01  6  05:50  8  05:11  4  06:43  3  03:04  4  00:50  3  00:37  2
                                                  00:48     01:52     00:35     00:43    -00:10     01:07     01:02     00:33     01:13     00:28     01:41     01:51     01:14     00:16     00:02     00:02   
 5. Jānis Rudēvics            01:02:06 17:17:09   03:07  7  09:35  6  12:35  7  17:03  6  18:53  5  22:20  4  25:11  4  27:03  5  31:20  5  35:07  5  38:37  3  43:44  4  56:19  5  60:40  5  61:24  5  62:06  5 01:02:06
       0 x23                       V50            03:07  7  06:28  6  03:00  9  04:28  4  01:50  2  03:27  4  02:51  5  01:52  5  04:17  5  03:47  4  03:30  1  05:07  3  12:35  9  04:21  9  00:44  1  00:42  6
                                                  00:48     01:58     01:19     00:48    -00:10     01:02     00:48     00:54     01:13     00:14    -00:39     01:47     07:06     01:33    -00:04     00:07   
 6. Inese Vārna               01:02:12 16:33:29   02:42  3  08:44  3  11:03  3  15:40  3  17:31  3  26:33  9  28:49  8  31:19  6  35:34  6  38:55  6  44:38  6  50:33  6  57:58  6  60:45  6  61:35  6  62:12  6 01:02:12
    3322 OKZK                      S              02:42  3  06:02  3  02:19  5  04:37  7  01:51  4  09:02 10  02:16  2  02:30  6  04:15  4  03:21  2  05:43  7  05:55  6  07:25  5  02:47  2  00:50  3  00:37  2
                                                  00:23     01:32     00:38     00:57    -00:09     06:37     00:13     01:32     01:11    -00:12     01:34     02:35     01:56    -00:01     00:02     00:02   
 7. Alvita Mirecka            01:12:19 17:57:51   02:48  4  10:42  9  13:27  9  17:58  8  20:58  9  24:52  8  27:40  6  39:14  8  44:23  8  49:17  8  53:51  8  59:29  8  67:33  8  70:41  7  71:34  7  72:19  7 01:12:19
    2425 Kamparkalns               S              02:48  4  07:54 10  02:45  8  04:31  5  03:00  8  03:54  7  02:48  4  11:34 10  05:09  9  04:54  8  04:34  5  05:38  5  08:04  6  03:08  6  00:53  6  00:45  7
                                                  00:29     03:24     01:04     00:51     01:00     01:29     00:45     10:36     02:05     01:21     00:25     02:18     02:35     00:20     00:05     00:10   
 8. Kristīna Ēce              01:13:30 17:16:21   04:05 10  10:46 10  13:17  8  18:30  9  20:42  8  24:30  7  28:06  7  31:51  7  36:45  7  41:52  7  48:38  7  56:48  7  67:06  7  71:24  8  72:36  8  73:30  8 01:13:30
    3285 Valdemārpils              S              04:05 10  06:41  7  02:31  6  05:13  9  02:12  6  03:48  6  03:36  9  03:45  7  04:54  8  05:07  9  06:46 10  08:10  8  10:18  8  04:18  8  01:12  8  00:54  9
                                                  01:46     02:11     00:50     01:33     00:12     01:23     01:33     02:47     01:50     01:34     02:37     04:50     04:49     01:30     00:24     00:19   
 9. Dita Sila                 01:27:30 16:41:28   02:53  6  08:55  4  11:26  4  16:10  5  20:06  7  24:22  6  37:15  9  43:43  9  48:02  9  52:51  9  57:44  9  73:18  9  81:41  9  85:48  9  86:44  9  87:30  9 01:27:30
      32 x20                       S              02:53  6  06:02  3  02:31  6  04:44  8  03:56  9  04:16  8  12:53 10  06:28  8  04:19  7  04:49  7  04:53  6  15:34  9  08:23  7  04:07  7  00:56  7  00:46  8
                                                  00:34     01:32     00:50     01:04     01:56     01:51     10:50     05:30     01:15     01:16     00:44     12:14     02:54     01:19     00:08     00:11   
    Velga Zaļaiskalna         DQ       16:49:43   04:19 11                                                                                                                                                       DQ
       0 x21                       S              04:19 11                                                                                                                                    02:20 10          
                                                  02:00                                                                                                                                       01:32             
    Jānis Gūtmanis            DQ       18:00:14   03:14  9  09:58  8  21:02 10  25:34 10  31:21 10  38:57 10  42:31 10  50:48 10  55:59 10  62:26 10  68:42 10                                                   DQ
    3284 Talsi                     VB             03:14  9  06:44  8  11:04 10  04:32  6  05:47 10  07:36  9  03:34  8  08:17  9  05:11 10  06:27 10  06:16  9                      06:52 10  01:47  9          
                                                  00:55     02:14     09:23     00:52     03:47     05:11     01:31     07:19     02:07     02:54     02:07                         04:04     00:59             
  Ideal time:                                     02:19     04:30     01:41     03:40     01:42     02:25     02:03     00:58     03:04     03:11     03:30     03:20     05:29     02:43     00:44     00:35   00:41:54

#4 Course (V): 17 KP 6,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 31)  13.( 34)  14.( 41)  15.( 42)  16.( 43)  17.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Māris Ivanāns             00:47:27 17:40:25   02:45  4  07:38  1  10:13  1  13:03  1  14:24  1  17:12  1  21:11  1  24:28  1  28:58  1  30:19  1  32:18  1  34:02  1  36:40  1  41:01  1  43:00  1  44:05  1  46:54  1  47:27  1 00:47:27
      13 OKZK                      V              02:45  4  04:53  1  02:35  2  02:50  5  01:21  4  02:48  1  03:59  1  03:17  1  04:30  1  01:21  3  01:59  1  01:44  1  02:38  1  04:21  6  01:59  1  01:05  1  02:49  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Mireckis           00:49:16 17:58:54   02:40  1  08:29  3  10:56  3  13:31  2  14:42  2  17:37  2  22:25  2  27:11  2  31:56  2  33:08  2  35:15  2  37:05  2  39:58  2  42:11  2  44:34  2  45:49  2  48:43  2  49:16  2 00:49:16
    2446 Kamparkalns               V              02:40  1  05:49  3  02:27  1  02:35  1  01:11  1  02:55  2  04:48  2  04:46  3  04:45  3  01:12  1  02:07  3  01:50  2  02:53  2  02:13  1  02:23  3  01:15  2  02:54  2  00:33  1
                                                 -00:05     00:56    -00:08    -00:15    -00:10     00:07     00:49     01:29     00:15    -00:09     00:08     00:06     00:15    -02:08     00:24     00:10     00:05     00:00   
 3. Aigars Vārna              00:54:30 17:51:25   02:42  2  08:14  2  10:55  2  13:40  3  14:52  3  17:57  3  23:28  3  29:05  3  33:49  3  35:38  3  37:56  3  39:54  3  42:50  3  45:21  3  48:00  3  49:20  3  53:56  3  54:30  3 00:54:30
    2239 OKZK                      V              02:42  2  05:32  2  02:41  3  02:45  3  01:12  2  03:05  3  05:31  4  05:37  4  04:44  2  01:49  4  02:18  5  01:58  3  02:56  3  02:31  2  02:39  4  01:20  3  04:36  4  00:34  3
                                                 -00:03     00:39     00:06    -00:05    -00:09     00:17     01:32     02:20     00:14     00:28     00:19     00:14     00:18    -01:50     00:40     00:15     01:47     00:01   
 4. Aivis Zetmanis            00:54:55 17:59:58   02:43  3  08:34  4  11:22  4  14:06  4  15:29  4  18:39  4  25:37  4  30:17  4  35:21  4  37:19  4  39:22  4  41:21  4  44:25  4  46:57  4  49:13  4  50:37  4  54:05  4  54:55  4 00:54:55
       0 x33                       V              02:43  3  05:51  4  02:48  4  02:44  2  01:23  5  03:10  4  06:58  6  04:40  2  05:04  5  01:58  6  02:03  2  01:59  4  03:04  4  02:32  3  02:16  2  01:24  4  03:28  3  00:50  5
                                                 -00:02     00:58     00:13    -00:06     00:02     00:22     02:59     01:23     00:34     00:37     00:04     00:15     00:26    -01:49     00:17     00:19     00:39     00:17   
 5. Andris Leja               01:03:07 17:37:41   03:41  6  09:46  5  13:05  5  15:52  5  17:04  5  23:40  5  29:08  5  36:16  5  41:15  5  42:34  5  44:51  5  47:08  5  50:33  5  53:23  5  56:02  5  57:42  5  62:23  5  63:07  5 01:03:07
    2248 Talsu BJC                 V              03:41  6  06:05  5  03:19  5  02:47  4  01:12  2  06:36  6  05:28  3  07:08  6  04:59  4  01:19  2  02:17  4  02:17  5  03:25  6  02:50  4  02:39  4  01:40  5  04:41  5  00:44  4
                                                  00:56     01:12     00:44    -00:03    -00:09     03:48     01:29     03:51     00:29    -00:02     00:18     00:33     00:47    -01:31     00:40     00:35     01:52     00:11   
 6. Imants Garoza             01:17:49 16:15:09   03:32  5  11:19  6  18:09  6  22:02  6  24:43  6  30:54  6  36:58  6  42:37  6  50:03  6  51:55  6  57:32  6  60:06  6  63:29  6  66:29  6  69:58  6  71:43  6  76:55  6  77:49  6 01:17:49
       8 Zante                     V              03:32  5  07:47  6  06:50  6  03:53  6  02:41  6  06:11  5  06:04  5  05:39  5  07:26  6  01:52  5  05:37  6  02:34  6  03:23  5  03:00  5  03:29  6  01:45  6  05:12  6  00:54  6
                                                  00:47     02:54     04:15     01:03     01:20     03:23     02:05     02:22     02:56     00:31     03:38     00:50     00:45    -01:21     01:30     00:40     02:23     00:21   
  Ideal time:                                     02:40     04:53     02:27     02:35     01:11     02:48     03:59     03:17     04:30     01:12     01:59     01:44     02:38     02:13     01:59     01:05     02:49     00:33   00:44:32


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 05.09.2022 22:11:45 SK KANDAVA