Zig-Zag 13.kārta

19.09.2022
Organiser : OKZK
Cours Master : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [IES] [IES2]
[S] [S13] [S17] [S40] [V] [V13]
[V17] [V50] [VB]
V Course (1): 15 KP 6,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:43:45 17:09:42   01:59  1  03:50  1  08:16  1  11:55  1  13:51  1  16:12  1  19:24  1  21:57  1  24:46  1  25:43  1  28:35  1  33:17  1  40:06  1  41:52  1  43:23  1  43:45  1 00:43:45
    2446 Kamparkalns               V              01:59  1  01:51  1  04:26  2  03:39  1  01:56  6  02:21  2  03:12  1  02:33  1  02:49  1  00:57  3  02:52  3  04:42  1  06:49  2  01:46  2  01:31  1  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Šņoriņš            00:45:38 17:31:46   02:12  3  04:24  4  08:19  2  12:22  2  13:54  2  16:12  1  20:01  2  22:46  2  27:18  3  28:20  3  30:49  2  35:38  2  42:01  2  43:40  2  45:17  2  45:38  2 00:45:38
      38 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              02:12  3  02:12  5  03:55  1  04:03  2  01:32  1  02:18  1  03:49  2  02:45  4  04:32  8  01:02  5  02:29  1  04:49  2  06:23  1  01:39  1  01:37  2  00:21  1
                                                  00:13     00:21    -00:31     00:24    -00:24    -00:03     00:37     00:12     01:43     00:05    -00:23     00:07    -00:26    -00:07     00:06    -00:01   
 3. Ingus Pētersons           00:48:32 17:59:37   02:18  4  04:18  3  08:56  4  13:40  4  15:23  4  17:51  4  21:54  4  24:34  4  27:56  4  28:50  4  31:33  3  36:28  3  44:20  3  46:29  3  48:10  3  48:32  3 00:48:32
    1421 Taka                      V              02:18  4  02:00  3  04:38  4  04:44  6  01:43  4  02:28  3  04:03  3  02:40  3  03:22  4  00:54  1  02:43  2  04:55  3  07:52  4  02:09  5  01:41  3  00:22  2
                                                  00:19     00:09     00:12     01:05    -00:13     00:07     00:51     00:07     00:33    -00:03    -00:09     00:13     01:03     00:23     00:10     00:00   
 4. Māris Ivanāns             00:48:46 16:23:43   02:08  2  04:04  2  08:33  3  13:01  3  14:37  3  17:09  3  21:12  3  24:07  3  27:09  2  28:04  2  31:52  4  36:52  4  44:31  4  46:36  4  48:21  4  48:46  4 00:48:46
      13 OKZK                      V              02:08  2  01:56  2  04:29  3  04:28  3  01:36  2  02:32  4  04:03  3  02:55  5  03:02  2  00:55  2  03:48  6  05:00  4  07:39  3  02:05  3  01:45  4  00:25  4
                                                  00:09     00:05     00:03     00:49    -00:20     00:11     00:51     00:22     00:13    -00:02     00:56     00:18     00:50     00:19     00:14     00:03   
 5. Aivis Zetmanis            00:52:05 17:10:14   02:22  5  04:36  5  09:55  5  14:24  5  16:01  5  18:33  5  22:45  5  25:19  5  28:26  5  29:31  5  32:40  5  38:40  5  47:26  5  49:33  5  51:28  5  52:05  5 00:52:05
    3342 ok Azimuts                V              02:22  5  02:14  6  05:19  6  04:29  4  01:37  3  02:32  4  04:12  5  02:34  2  03:07  3  01:05  6  03:09  4  06:00  5  08:46  6  02:07  4  01:55  5  00:37  7
                                                  00:23     00:23     00:53     00:50    -00:19     00:11     01:00     00:01     00:18     00:08     00:17     01:18     01:57     00:21     00:24     00:15   
 6. Harijs Meiers             00:57:14 16:58:21   03:28  7  06:08  7  11:56  7  16:30  7  18:32  7  21:37  7  25:52  7  29:02  7  32:27  7  33:34  7  37:37  7  43:42  7  52:14  6  54:26  6  56:33  6  57:14  6 00:57:14
    2232 OKZK                      V              03:28  7  02:40  8  05:48  7  04:34  5  02:02  8  03:05  7  04:15  6  03:10  6  03:25  5  01:07  7  04:03  8  06:05  6  08:32  5  02:12  6  02:07  6  00:41  8
                                                  01:29     00:49     01:22     00:55     00:06     00:44     01:03     00:37     00:36     00:10     01:11     01:23     01:43     00:26     00:36     00:19   
 7. Andris Leja               00:57:59 17:35:21   02:53  6  05:00  6  10:10  6  15:59  6  17:42  6  20:42  6  25:38  6  28:51  6  32:21  6  33:18  6  37:15  6  43:35  6  52:33  7  55:16  7  57:23  7  57:59  7 00:57:59
    2248 Talsu BJC                 V              02:53  6  02:07  4  05:10  5  05:49  8  01:43  4  03:00  6  04:56  7  03:13  7  03:30  6  00:57  3  03:57  7  06:20  7  08:58  7  02:43  8  02:07  6  00:36  6
                                                  00:54     00:16     00:44     02:10    -00:13     00:39     01:44     00:40     00:41     00:00     01:05     01:38     02:09     00:57     00:36     00:14   
 8. Uģis Vismanis             01:03:29 17:58:06   03:50  8  06:28  8  12:38  8  18:02  8  20:03  8  23:22  8  29:11  8  32:58  8  37:11  8  38:30  8  42:02  8  48:41  8  58:07  8  60:42  8  63:01  8  63:29  8 01:03:29
       0 x56                       V              03:50  8  02:38  7  06:10  8  05:24  7  02:01  7  03:19  8  05:49  8  03:47  8  04:13  7  01:19  8  03:32  5  06:39  8  09:26  8  02:35  7  02:19  8  00:28  5
                                                  01:51     00:47     01:44     01:45     00:05     00:58     02:37     01:14     01:24     00:22     00:40     01:57     02:37     00:49     00:48     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     01:59     01:51     03:55     03:39     01:32     02:18     03:12     02:33     02:49     00:54     02:29     04:42     06:23     01:39     01:31     00:21   00:41:47

S Course (2): 11 KP 4,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 34)   6.( 33)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Janeta Turka              00:49:08 18:07:05   02:57  2  05:46  2  10:36  2  13:31  2  15:25  2  21:06  1  24:55  1  28:18  1  36:33  1  46:38  1  48:34  1  49:08  1 00:49:08
     459 Taka                      S              02:57  2  02:49  3  04:50  2  02:55  1  01:54  2  05:41  1  03:49  2  03:23  2  08:15  4  10:05  3  01:56  1  00:34  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārīte Berzina            00:50:25 17:38:59   02:56  1  05:23  1  09:22  1  12:51  1  14:44  1  24:56  4  28:41  4  31:58  3  38:55  2  47:26  2  49:48  2  50:25  2 00:50:25
     460 Taka                      S              02:56  1  02:27  1  03:59  1  03:29  3  01:53  1  10:12  6  03:45  1  03:17  1  06:57  2  08:31  1  02:22  4  00:37  5
                                                 -00:01    -00:22    -00:51     00:34    -00:01     04:31    -00:04    -00:06    -01:18    -01:34     00:26     00:03   
 3. Alvita Mirecka            00:50:58 17:10:36   03:36  5  06:24  4  11:19  4  15:07  4  17:24  4  24:08  3  28:33  3  32:27  4  39:01  3  47:56  3  50:26  3  50:58  3 00:50:58
    2425 Kamparkalns               S              03:36  5  02:48  2  04:55  3  03:48  5  02:17  3  06:44  3  04:25  5  03:54  6  06:34  1  08:55  2  02:30  6  00:32  1
                                                  00:39    -00:01     00:05     00:53     00:23     01:03     00:36     00:31    -01:41    -01:10     00:34    -00:02   
 4. Odeta Turka               00:55:58 16:41:35   03:00  3  06:08  3  11:09  3  14:10  3  16:45  3  22:40  2  26:44  2  30:10  2  42:25  4  53:21  4  55:25  4  55:58  4 00:55:58
     457 Taka                      S              03:00  3  03:08  5  05:01  4  03:01  2  02:35  5  05:55  2  04:04  3  03:26  3  12:15  7  10:56  5  02:04  2  00:33  2
                                                  00:03     00:19     00:11     00:06     00:41     00:14     00:15     00:03     04:00     00:51     00:08    -00:01   
 5. Zane Pētersone            01:01:09 17:54:35   03:40  6  07:37  7  14:27  7  18:19  6  21:19  6  29:02  5  33:18  5  37:05  5  44:48  5  57:55  5  60:22  5  61:09  5 01:01:09
       0 x54                       S              03:40  6  03:57  7  06:50  7  03:52  6  03:00  6  07:43  4  04:16  4  03:47  5  07:43  3  13:07  7  02:27  5  00:47  7
                                                  00:43     01:08     02:00     00:57     01:06     02:02     00:27     00:24    -00:32     03:02     00:31     00:13   
 6. Ieva Meiere               01:01:12 17:14:14   03:48  7  06:50  5  13:17  5  16:58  5  19:22  5  29:52  6  34:36  6  38:20  6  47:35  6  58:25  6  60:38  6  61:12  6 01:01:12
    2233 OKZK                      S              03:48  7  03:02  4  06:27  5  03:41  4  02:24  4  10:30  7  04:44  6  03:44  4  09:15  5  10:50  4  02:13  3  00:34  3
                                                  00:51     00:13     01:37     00:46     00:30     04:49     00:55     00:21     01:00     00:45     00:17     00:00   
 7. Kristīna Ēce              01:08:00 17:01:53   03:23  4  07:17  6  13:59  6  19:17  7  22:27  7  31:09  7  36:45  7  41:59  7  51:34  7  64:24  7  67:23  7  68:00  7 01:08:00
    3285 Valdemārpils              S              03:23  4  03:54  6  06:42  6  05:18  7  03:10  7  08:42  5  05:36  7  05:14  7  09:35  6  12:50  6  02:59  7  00:37  5
                                                  00:26     01:05     01:52     02:23     01:16     03:01     01:47     01:51     01:20     02:45     01:03     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     02:56     02:27     03:59     02:55     01:53     05:41     03:45     03:17     06:34     08:31     01:56     00:32   00:44:26

V50 Course (2): 11 KP 4,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 34)   6.( 33)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Guntars Sils              00:43:10 17:47:03   02:34  1  04:57  1  09:05  1  11:45  1  13:39  1  19:07  1  23:11  1  26:20  1  32:03  1  40:52  1  42:42  1  43:10  1 00:43:10
    2723 Dundaga                   V50            02:34  1  02:23  1  04:08  1  02:40  1  01:54  1  05:28  1  04:04  1  03:09  1  05:43  1  08:49  1  01:50  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Viesturs Meijers          00:46:53 17:32:40   02:51  2  05:30  2  09:47  2  12:56  2  15:37  2  21:15  2  25:19  2  29:07  2  35:35  2  44:28  2  46:21  2  46:53  2 00:46:53
    3289 OKZK                      V50            02:51  2  02:39  2  04:17  2  03:09  2  02:41  4  05:38  2  04:04  1  03:48  3  06:28  2  08:53  2  01:53  2  00:32  3
                                                  00:17     00:16     00:09     00:29     00:47     00:10     00:00     00:39     00:45     00:04     00:03     00:04   
 3. Jānis Turks               00:49:17 18:01:59   03:02  3  05:50  3  10:38  3  14:08  3  16:14  3  21:59  3  26:03  3  29:46  3  36:26  3  46:53  3  48:48  3  49:17  3 00:49:17
     458 Taka                      V50            03:02  3  02:48  3  04:48  4  03:30  3  02:06  2  05:45  3  04:04  1  03:43  2  06:40  3  10:27  4  01:55  3  00:29  2
                                                  00:28     00:25     00:40     00:50     00:12     00:17     00:00     00:34     00:57     01:38     00:05     00:01   
 4. Imants Čaklis             00:51:32 16:20:27   03:25  4  06:43  4  11:24  4  14:57  4  17:28  4  23:22  4  27:40  4  31:30  4  38:20  4  48:46  4  50:56  4  51:32  4 00:51:32
    2235 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme          V50            03:25  4  03:18  4  04:41  3  03:33  4  02:31  3  05:54  4  04:18  4  03:50  4  06:50  4  10:26  3  02:10  4  00:36  4
                                                  00:51     00:55     00:33     00:53     00:37     00:26     00:14     00:41     01:07     01:37     00:20     00:08   
 5. Haralds Feldmanis         01:46:14 16:04:50   04:17  5  08:25  5  16:54  5  21:46  5  29:52  5  60:18  5  66:05  5  72:11  5  88:58  5 102:21  5 105:35  5 106:14  5 01:46:14
       6 Ventspils                 V50            04:17  5  04:08  5  08:29  5  04:52  5  08:06  5  30:26  5  05:47  5  06:06  5  16:47  5  13:23  5  03:14  5  00:39  5
                                                  01:43     01:45     04:21     02:12     06:12     24:58     01:43     02:57     11:04     04:34     01:24     00:11   
  Ideal time:                                     02:34     02:23     04:08     02:40     01:54     05:28     04:04     03:09     05:43     08:49     01:50     00:28   00:43:10

VB Course (2): 11 KP 4,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 34)   6.( 33)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:39:32 17:48:53   05:01  1  08:36  1  15:37  1  21:10  1  24:31  1  33:48  1  38:58  1  43:50  1  58:52  1  96:42  1  99:06  1  99:32  1 01:39:32
    3284 Talsi                     VB             05:01  1  03:35  1  07:01  1  05:33  1  03:21  1  09:17  1  05:10  1  04:52  1  15:02  1  37:50  2  02:24  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Kačoreks            02:05:32 16:30:48   06:33  2  16:06  2  27:42  2  34:01  2  41:08  2  58:18  2  67:00  2  73:49  2  96:34  2 119:23  2 124:07  2 125:32  2 02:05:32
    3549 Talsi                     VB             06:33  2  09:33  2  11:36  2  06:19  2  07:07  2  17:10  2  08:42  2  06:49  2  22:45  2  22:49  1  04:44  2  01:25  2
                                                  01:32     05:58     04:35     00:46     03:46     07:53     03:32     01:57     07:43    -15:01     02:20     00:59   
  Ideal time:                                     05:01     03:35     07:01     05:33     03:21     09:17     05:10     04:52     15:02     22:49     02:24     00:26   01:24:31

S17 Course (3): 10 KP 3,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 40)   3.( 38)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 33)   8.( 39)   9.( 31)  10.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Māra Skrastiņa            00:57:33 17:29:33   07:53  1  10:36  1  18:23  1  27:27  1  30:54  1  39:06  1  43:50  1  47:50  1  53:59  1  56:59  1  57:33  1 00:57:33
      34 TalsuPaugurainesZaķi      S17            07:53  1  02:43  1  07:47  1  09:04  1  03:27  1  08:12  1  04:44  1  04:00  1  06:09  1  03:00  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     07:53     02:43     07:47     09:04     03:27     08:12     04:44     04:00     06:09     03:00     00:34   00:57:33

S40 Course (3): 10 KP 3,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 40)   3.( 38)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 33)   8.( 39)   9.( 31)  10.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Elīna Veide               00:40:24 17:57:17   05:34  1  07:38  1  13:32  1  18:11  1  21:03  1  24:52  1  28:42  1  31:58  1  36:40  1  39:50  1  40:24  1 00:40:24
       0 x49                       S40            05:34  1  02:04  1  05:54  2  04:39  1  02:52  1  03:49  1  03:50  1  03:16  1  04:42  1  03:10  2  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lolita Lipska Meijere     00:49:07 17:28:05   06:29  2  08:55  2  13:45  2  21:24  2  25:10  2  29:33  2  34:44  2  38:59  2  45:26  2  48:30  2  49:07  2 00:49:07
    3288 Talsi                     S40            06:29  2  02:26  2  04:50  1  07:39  3  03:46  3  04:23  2  05:11  2  04:15  2  06:27  3  03:04  1  00:37  2
                                                  00:55     00:22    -01:04     03:00     00:54     00:34     01:21     00:59     01:45    -00:06     00:03   
 3. Inga Bērziņa              01:25:12 17:34:08   22:38  4  28:12  4  37:28  4  43:51  4  48:29  4  60:28  4  66:21  3  72:52  3                               01:25:12
       0 x55                       S40            22:38  4  05:34  4  09:16  4  06:23  2  04:38  4  11:59  3  05:53  3  06:31  4                      01:13  4
                                                  17:04     03:30     03:22     01:44     01:46     08:10     02:03     03:15                         00:39   
 4. Sandra Zvirgzdiņa         01:30:30 16:46:59   11:24  3  14:06  3  20:02  3  36:55  3  39:57  3  58:39  3  76:16  4  80:31  4  86:36  3  89:49  3  90:30  3 01:30:30
      49 TVĢ                       S40            11:24  3  02:42  3  05:56  3  16:53  4  03:02  2  18:42  4  17:37  4  04:15  2  06:05  2  03:13  3  00:41  3
                                                  05:50     00:38     00:02     12:14     00:10     14:53     13:47     00:59     01:23     00:03     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     05:34     02:04     04:50     04:39     02:52     03:49     03:50     03:16     04:42     03:04     00:34   00:39:14

IES2 Course (3): 10 KP 3,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 40)   3.( 38)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 33)   8.( 39)   9.( 31)  10.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Aivars Būmanis            01:51:56 16:32:40   32:48  1  39:00  1  48:54  1  57:38  1  75:27  1  83:00  1  90:22  1  97:07  1 104:31  1 110:41  1 111:56  1 01:51:56
       0 x44                       IES2           32:48  1  06:12  1  09:54  1  08:44  1  17:49  1  07:33  1  07:22  1  06:45  1  07:24  1  06:10  1  01:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     32:48     06:12     09:54     08:44     17:49     07:33     07:22     06:45     07:24     06:10     01:15   01:51:56

V13 Course (4): 6 KP 1,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 41)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Rūdolfs Zetmanis          00:20:12 17:09:01   01:59  1  09:50  2  11:09  1  13:31  1  16:30  1  19:37  1  20:12  1 00:20:12
       0 x24                       V13            01:59  1  07:51  4  01:19  1  02:22  1  02:59  1  03:07  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Miķelis Zetmanis          00:37:48 17:09:13   05:04  4  12:49  4  15:30  4  21:19  3  30:08  2  36:53  2  37:48  2 00:37:48
       0 x28                       V13            05:04  4  07:45  3  02:41  2  05:49  3  08:49  2  06:45  3  00:55  2
                                                  03:05    -00:06     01:22     03:27     05:50     03:38     00:20   
 3. Alekss Eihe               00:42:01 17:27:18   05:00  3  10:49  3  15:22  3  21:46  4  33:51  3  40:49  3  42:01  3 00:42:01
       4 Tbjc                      V13            05:00  3  05:49  2  04:33  4  06:24  4  12:05  3  06:58  4  01:12  3
                                                  03:01    -02:02     03:14     04:02     09:06     03:51     00:37   
 4. Dāvis Kačoreks            00:42:47 16:30:08   03:38  2  08:38  1  12:57  2  18:19  2  36:57  4  41:27  4  42:47  4 00:42:47
      16                           V13            03:38  2  05:00  1  04:19  3  05:22  2  18:38  4  04:30  2  01:20  4
                                                  01:39    -02:51     03:00     03:00     15:39     01:23     00:45   
  Ideal time:                                     01:59     05:00     01:19     02:22     02:59     03:07     00:35   00:17:21

S13 Course (4): 6 KP 1,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 41)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Katrīna Pētersone         00:34:59 17:14:48   03:39  1  10:42  1  14:14  2  23:11  2  28:30  1  33:54  1  34:59  1 00:34:59
       0 x30                       S13            03:39  1  07:03  2  03:32  3  08:57  3  05:19  1  05:24  1  01:05  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emīlija Pētersone         00:35:03 17:14:40   03:48  2  10:48  2  14:10  1  22:38  1  28:33  2  33:58  2  35:03  2 00:35:03
       0 x29                       S13            03:48  2  07:00  1  03:22  2  08:28  2  05:55  2  05:25  2  01:05  2
                                                  00:09    -00:03    -00:10    -00:29     00:36     00:01     00:00   
 3. Rūta Meiere               00:41:38 17:04:55   06:13  3  16:59  3  20:20  3  25:50  3  34:13  3  41:06  3  41:38  3 00:41:38
      22 OKZK                      S13            06:13  3  10:46  3  03:21  1  05:30  1  08:23  3  06:53  3  00:32  1
                                                  02:34     03:43    -00:11    -03:27     03:04     01:29    -00:33   
  Ideal time:                                     03:39     07:00     03:21     05:30     05:19     05:24     00:32   00:30:45

IES Course (4): 6 KP 1,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 41)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Kristers Kalašņikovs      00:12:31 16:07:21   01:32  1  04:12  1  06:00  1  07:27  1  09:37  1  11:58  1  12:31  1 00:12:31
     106 TVĢ                       IES            01:32  1  02:40  1  01:48  1  01:27  1  02:10  1  02:21  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Armands Grencis           00:16:54 16:05:50   02:06  3  05:00  2  07:07  2  08:50  2  12:32  2  16:14  2  16:54  2 00:16:54
     104 TVĢ                       IES            02:06  3  02:54  2  02:07  2  01:43  2  03:42  2  03:42  2  00:40  2
                                                  00:34     00:14     00:19     00:16     01:32     01:21     00:07   
 3. Paula Elizabete Grunsb... 00:19:55 16:03:48   02:24  4  06:03  3  08:26  3  10:55  3  14:59  3  19:08  3  19:55  3 00:19:55
     105 TVĢ                       IES            02:24  4  03:39  3  02:23  5  02:29  3  04:04  3  04:09  3  00:47  3
                                                  00:52     00:59     00:35     01:02     01:54     01:48     00:14   
 4. Samanta Vītola            00:24:48 16:01:35   03:29  9  08:03  5  10:44  5  13:48  4  19:26  4  23:43  4  24:48  4 00:24:48
     116 TVĢ                       IES            03:29  9  04:34  5  02:41  6  03:04  4  05:38  7  04:17  4  01:05  4
                                                  01:57     01:54     00:53     01:37     03:28     01:56     00:32   
 5. Krista Velika             00:25:31 16:01:03   04:03 12  08:32  7  11:19  7  14:32  5  20:01  5  24:23  5  25:31  5 00:25:31
     114 TVĢ                       IES            04:03 12  04:29  4  02:47 10  03:13  5  05:29  6  04:22  5  01:08  5
                                                  02:31     01:49     00:59     01:46     03:19     02:01     00:35   
 6. Markuss Kaspars           00:30:46 16:06:43   02:04  2  08:40  8  11:45  9  15:51  6  23:12  6  29:23  6  30:46  6 00:30:46
     107 TVĢ                       IES            02:04  2  06:36 11  03:05 11  04:06  6  07:21 11  06:11  6  01:23 11
                                                  00:32     03:56     01:17     02:39     05:11     03:50     00:50   
 7. Daniela Velta Drīksna     00:33:37 16:03:27   02:31  5  07:27  4  10:13  4  19:36  7  25:49  7  32:23  7  33:37  7 00:33:37
     101 TVĢ                       IES            02:31  5  04:56  6  02:46  7  09:23  9  06:13 10  06:34  9  01:14  8
                                                  00:59     02:16     00:58     07:56     04:03     04:13     00:41   
 8. Megija Strazdiņa          00:34:07 16:00:32   05:36 13  11:12 10  13:25 10  21:19 10  26:43  9  32:55  8  34:07  8 00:34:07
     110 TVĢ                       IES            05:36 13  05:36 10  02:13  3  07:54  8  05:24  5  06:12  7  01:12  7
                                                  04:04     02:56     00:25     06:27     03:14     03:51     00:39   
 9. Eriana Veļika             00:34:28 16:02:54   03:07  7  08:03  5  10:49  6  20:16  8  26:20  8  33:06  9  34:28  9 00:34:28
     115 TVĢ                       IES            03:07  7  04:56  6  02:46  7  09:27 10  06:04  9  06:46 10  01:22 10
                                                  01:35     02:16     00:58     08:00     03:54     04:25     00:49   
10. Anda Sindija Eizenberga   00:35:15 16:02:03   03:52 11  08:58  9  11:44  8  21:11  9  26:59 10  34:00 10  35:15 10 00:35:15
     102 TVĢ                       IES            03:52 11  05:06  8  02:46  7  09:27 10  05:48  8  07:01 11  01:15  9
                                                  02:20     02:26     00:58     08:00     03:38     04:40     00:42   
11. Krista Tomsone            00:35:22 15:59:19   06:51 14  12:24 11  14:40 11  22:33 11  27:54 11  34:11 11  35:22 11 00:35:22
     113 TVĢ                       IES            06:51 14  05:33  9  02:16  4  07:53  7  05:21  4  06:17  8  01:11  6
                                                  05:19     02:53     00:28     06:26     03:11     03:56     00:38   
    Laura Pelīte              DQ       16:04:03   03:49 10                                                             DQ
     108 TVĢ                       IES            03:49 10                                                            
                                                  02:17                                                               
    Artis Štāls               DQ       16:04:29   03:24  8                                                             DQ
     111 TVĢ                       IES            03:24  8                                                            
                                                  01:52                                                               
    Anna Fārenhorste          DQ       16:05:08   03:04  6                                                             DQ
     103 TVĢ                       IES            03:04  6                                                            
                                                  01:32                                                               
  Ideal time:                                     01:32     02:40     01:48     01:27     02:10     02:21     00:33   00:12:31

#1 Course (V): 15 KP 6,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:43:45 17:09:42   01:59  1  03:50  1  08:16  1  11:55  1  13:51  1  16:12  1  19:24  1  21:57  1  24:46  1  25:43  1  28:35  1  33:17  1  40:06  1  41:52  1  43:23  1  43:45  1 00:43:45
    2446 Kamparkalns               V              01:59  1  01:51  1  04:26  2  03:39  1  01:56  6  02:21  2  03:12  1  02:33  1  02:49  1  00:57  3  02:52  3  04:42  1  06:49  2  01:46  2  01:31  1  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Šņoriņš            00:45:38 17:31:46   02:12  3  04:24  4  08:19  2  12:22  2  13:54  2  16:12  1  20:01  2  22:46  2  27:18  3  28:20  3  30:49  2  35:38  2  42:01  2  43:40  2  45:17  2  45:38  2 00:45:38
      38 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              02:12  3  02:12  5  03:55  1  04:03  2  01:32  1  02:18  1  03:49  2  02:45  4  04:32  8  01:02  5  02:29  1  04:49  2  06:23  1  01:39  1  01:37  2  00:21  1
                                                  00:13     00:21    -00:31     00:24    -00:24    -00:03     00:37     00:12     01:43     00:05    -00:23     00:07    -00:26    -00:07     00:06    -00:01   
 3. Ingus Pētersons           00:48:32 17:59:37   02:18  4  04:18  3  08:56  4  13:40  4  15:23  4  17:51  4  21:54  4  24:34  4  27:56  4  28:50  4  31:33  3  36:28  3  44:20  3  46:29  3  48:10  3  48:32  3 00:48:32
    1421 Taka                      V              02:18  4  02:00  3  04:38  4  04:44  6  01:43  4  02:28  3  04:03  3  02:40  3  03:22  4  00:54  1  02:43  2  04:55  3  07:52  4  02:09  5  01:41  3  00:22  2
                                                  00:19     00:09     00:12     01:05    -00:13     00:07     00:51     00:07     00:33    -00:03    -00:09     00:13     01:03     00:23     00:10     00:00   
 4. Māris Ivanāns             00:48:46 16:23:43   02:08  2  04:04  2  08:33  3  13:01  3  14:37  3  17:09  3  21:12  3  24:07  3  27:09  2  28:04  2  31:52  4  36:52  4  44:31  4  46:36  4  48:21  4  48:46  4 00:48:46
      13 OKZK                      V              02:08  2  01:56  2  04:29  3  04:28  3  01:36  2  02:32  4  04:03  3  02:55  5  03:02  2  00:55  2  03:48  6  05:00  4  07:39  3  02:05  3  01:45  4  00:25  4
                                                  00:09     00:05     00:03     00:49    -00:20     00:11     00:51     00:22     00:13    -00:02     00:56     00:18     00:50     00:19     00:14     00:03   
 5. Aivis Zetmanis            00:52:05 17:10:14   02:22  5  04:36  5  09:55  5  14:24  5  16:01  5  18:33  5  22:45  5  25:19  5  28:26  5  29:31  5  32:40  5  38:40  5  47:26  5  49:33  5  51:28  5  52:05  5 00:52:05
    3342 ok Azimuts                V              02:22  5  02:14  6  05:19  6  04:29  4  01:37  3  02:32  4  04:12  5  02:34  2  03:07  3  01:05  6  03:09  4  06:00  5  08:46  6  02:07  4  01:55  5  00:37  7
                                                  00:23     00:23     00:53     00:50    -00:19     00:11     01:00     00:01     00:18     00:08     00:17     01:18     01:57     00:21     00:24     00:15   
 6. Harijs Meiers             00:57:14 16:58:21   03:28  7  06:08  7  11:56  7  16:30  7  18:32  7  21:37  7  25:52  7  29:02  7  32:27  7  33:34  7  37:37  7  43:42  7  52:14  6  54:26  6  56:33  6  57:14  6 00:57:14
    2232 OKZK                      V              03:28  7  02:40  8  05:48  7  04:34  5  02:02  8  03:05  7  04:15  6  03:10  6  03:25  5  01:07  7  04:03  8  06:05  6  08:32  5  02:12  6  02:07  6  00:41  8
                                                  01:29     00:49     01:22     00:55     00:06     00:44     01:03     00:37     00:36     00:10     01:11     01:23     01:43     00:26     00:36     00:19   
 7. Andris Leja               00:57:59 17:35:21   02:53  6  05:00  6  10:10  6  15:59  6  17:42  6  20:42  6  25:38  6  28:51  6  32:21  6  33:18  6  37:15  6  43:35  6  52:33  7  55:16  7  57:23  7  57:59  7 00:57:59
    2248 Talsu BJC                 V              02:53  6  02:07  4  05:10  5  05:49  8  01:43  4  03:00  6  04:56  7  03:13  7  03:30  6  00:57  3  03:57  7  06:20  7  08:58  7  02:43  8  02:07  6  00:36  6
                                                  00:54     00:16     00:44     02:10    -00:13     00:39     01:44     00:40     00:41     00:00     01:05     01:38     02:09     00:57     00:36     00:14   
 8. Uģis Vismanis             01:03:29 17:58:06   03:50  8  06:28  8  12:38  8  18:02  8  20:03  8  23:22  8  29:11  8  32:58  8  37:11  8  38:30  8  42:02  8  48:41  8  58:07  8  60:42  8  63:01  8  63:29  8 01:03:29
       0 x56                       V              03:50  8  02:38  7  06:10  8  05:24  7  02:01  7  03:19  8  05:49  8  03:47  8  04:13  7  01:19  8  03:32  5  06:39  8  09:26  8  02:35  7  02:19  8  00:28  5
                                                  01:51     00:47     01:44     01:45     00:05     00:58     02:37     01:14     01:24     00:22     00:40     01:57     02:37     00:49     00:48     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     01:59     01:51     03:55     03:39     01:32     02:18     03:12     02:33     02:49     00:54     02:29     04:42     06:23     01:39     01:31     00:21   00:41:47

#2 Course (S,V17,V50,VB): 11 KP 4,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 34)   6.( 33)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Guntars Sils              00:43:10 17:47:03   02:34  1  04:57  1  09:05  1  11:45  1  13:39  1  19:07  1  23:11  1  26:20  1  32:03  1  40:52  1  42:42  1  43:10  1 00:43:10
    2723 Dundaga                   V50            02:34  1  02:23  1  04:08  2  02:40  1  01:54  2  05:28  1  04:04  3  03:09  1  05:43  1  08:49  2  01:50  1  00:28  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Viesturs Meijers          00:46:53 17:32:40   02:51  2  05:30  3  09:47  3  12:56  3  15:37  4  21:15  3  25:19  3  29:07  3  35:35  2  44:28  2  46:21  2  46:53  2 00:46:53
    3289 OKZK                      V50            02:51  2  02:39  3  04:17  3  03:09  4  02:41  9  05:38  2  04:04  3  03:48  8  06:28  2  08:53  3  01:53  2  00:32  4
                                                  00:17     00:16     00:09     00:29     00:47     00:10     00:00     00:39     00:45     00:04     00:03     00:04   
 3. Janeta Turka              00:49:08 18:07:05   02:57  4  05:46  4  10:36  4  13:31  4  15:25  3  21:06  2  24:55  2  28:18  2  36:33  4  46:38  3  48:34  3  49:08  3 00:49:08
     459 Taka                      S              02:57  4  02:49  6  04:50  6  02:55  2  01:54  2  05:41  3  03:49  2  03:23  3  08:15  8  10:05  5  01:56  4  00:34  7
                                                  00:23     00:26     00:42     00:15     00:00     00:13    -00:15     00:14     02:32     01:16     00:06     00:06   
 4. Jānis Turks               00:49:17 18:01:59   03:02  6  05:50  5  10:38  5  14:08  5  16:14  5  21:59  4  26:03  4  29:46  4  36:26  3  46:53  4  48:48  4  49:17  4 00:49:17
     458 Taka                      V50            03:02  6  02:48  4  04:48  5  03:30  6  02:06  4  05:45  4  04:04  3  03:43  5  06:40  4  10:27  7  01:55  3  00:29  3
                                                  00:28     00:25     00:40     00:50     00:12     00:17     00:00     00:34     00:57     01:38     00:05     00:01   
 5. Mārīte Berzina            00:50:25 17:38:59   02:56  3  05:23  2  09:22  2  12:51  2  14:44  2  24:56  8  28:41  8  31:58  7  38:55  6  47:26  5  49:48  5  50:25  5 00:50:25
     460 Taka                      S              02:56  3  02:27  2  03:59  1  03:29  5  01:53  1  10:12 11  03:45  1  03:17  2  06:57  6  08:31  1  02:22  8  00:37 10
                                                  00:22     00:04    -00:09     00:49    -00:01     04:44    -00:19     00:08     01:14    -00:18     00:32     00:09   
 6. Alvita Mirecka            00:50:58 17:10:36   03:36  9  06:24  7  11:19  7  15:07  8  17:24  7  24:08  7  28:33  7  32:27  8  39:01  7  47:56  6  50:26  6  50:58  6 00:50:58
    2425 Kamparkalns               S              03:36  9  02:48  4  04:55  7  03:48  9  02:17  5  06:44  7  04:25  9  03:54 10  06:34  3  08:55  4  02:30 11  00:32  4
                                                  01:02     00:25     00:47     01:08     00:23     01:16     00:21     00:45     00:51     00:06     00:40     00:04   
 7. Imants Čaklis             00:51:32 16:20:27   03:25  8  06:43  8  11:24  8  14:57  7  17:28  8  23:22  6  27:40  6  31:30  6  38:20  5  48:46  7  50:56  7  51:32  7 00:51:32
    2235 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme          V50            03:25  8  03:18  9  04:41  4  03:33  7  02:31  7  05:54  5  04:18  8  03:50  9  06:50  5  10:26  6  02:10  6  00:36  9
                                                  00:51     00:55     00:33     00:53     00:37     00:26     00:14     00:41     01:07     01:37     00:20     00:08   
 8. Odeta Turka               00:55:58 16:41:35   03:00  5  06:08  6  11:09  6  14:10  6  16:45  6  22:40  5  26:44  5  30:10  5  42:25  8  53:21  8  55:25  8  55:58  8 00:55:58
     457 Taka                      S              03:00  5  03:08  8  05:01  8  03:01  3  02:35  8  05:55  6  04:04  3  03:26  4  12:15 11  10:56  9  02:04  5  00:33  6
                                                  00:26     00:45     00:53     00:21     00:41     00:27     00:00     00:17     06:32     02:07     00:14     00:05   
 9. Zane Pētersone            01:01:09 17:54:35   03:40 10  07:37 11  14:27 11  18:19 10  21:19 10  29:02  9  33:18  9  37:05  9  44:48  9  57:55  9  60:22  9  61:09  9 01:01:09
       0 x54                       S              03:40 10  03:57 12  06:50 11  03:52 10  03:00 10  07:43  8  04:16  7  03:47  7  07:43  7  13:07 11  02:27 10  00:47 13
                                                  01:06     01:34     02:42     01:12     01:06     02:15     00:12     00:38     02:00     04:18     00:37     00:19   
10. Ieva Meiere               01:01:12 17:14:14   03:48 11  06:50  9  13:17  9  16:58  9  19:22  9  29:52 10  34:36 10  38:20 10  47:35 10  58:25 10  60:38 10  61:12 10 01:01:12
    2233 OKZK                      S              03:48 11  03:02  7  06:27  9  03:41  8  02:24  6  10:30 12  04:44 10  03:44  6  09:15  9  10:50  8  02:13  7  00:34  7
                                                  01:14     00:39     02:19     01:01     00:30     05:02     00:40     00:35     03:32     02:01     00:23     00:06   
11. Kristīna Ēce              01:08:00 17:01:53   03:23  7  07:17 10  13:59 10  19:17 11  22:27 11  31:09 11  36:45 11  41:59 11  51:34 11  64:24 11  67:23 11  68:00 11 01:08:00
    3285 Valdemārpils              S              03:23  7  03:54 11  06:42 10  05:18 12  03:10 11  08:42  9  05:36 12  05:14 12  09:35 10  12:50 10  02:59 12  00:37 10
                                                  00:49     01:31     02:34     02:38     01:16     03:14     01:32     02:05     03:52     04:01     01:09     00:09   
12. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:39:32 17:48:53   05:01 13  08:36 13  15:37 12  21:10 12  24:31 12  33:48 12  38:58 12  43:50 12  58:52 12  96:42 12  99:06 12  99:32 12 01:39:32
    3284 Talsi                     VB             05:01 13  03:35 10  07:01 12  05:33 13  03:21 12  09:17 10  05:10 11  04:52 11  15:02 12  37:50 14  02:24  9  00:26  1
                                                  02:27     01:12     02:53     02:53     01:27     03:49     01:06     01:43     09:19     29:01     00:34    -00:02   
13. Haralds Feldmanis         01:46:14 16:04:50   04:17 12  08:25 12  16:54 13  21:46 13  29:52 13  60:18 14  66:05 13  72:11 13  88:58 13 102:21 13 105:35 13 106:14 13 01:46:14
       6 Ventspils                 V50            04:17 12  04:08 13  08:29 13  04:52 11  08:06 14  30:26 14  05:47 13  06:06 13  16:47 13  13:23 12  03:14 13  00:39 12
                                                  01:43     01:45     04:21     02:12     06:12     24:58     01:43     02:57     11:04     04:34     01:24     00:11   
14. Juris Kačoreks            02:05:32 16:30:48   06:33 14  16:06 14  27:42 14  34:01 14  41:08 14  58:18 13  67:00 14  73:49 14  96:34 14 119:23 14 124:07 14 125:32 14 02:05:32
    3549 Talsi                     VB             06:33 14  09:33 14  11:36 14  06:19 14  07:07 13  17:10 13  08:42 14  06:49 14  22:45 14  22:49 13  04:44 14  01:25 14
                                                  03:59     07:10     07:28     03:39     05:13     11:42     04:38     03:40     17:02     14:00     02:54     00:57   
  Ideal time:                                     02:34     02:23     03:59     02:40     01:53     05:28     03:45     03:09     05:43     08:31     01:50     00:26   00:42:21

#3 Course (S17,S40,IES2): 10 KP 3,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 40)   3.( 38)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 33)   8.( 39)   9.( 31)  10.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Elīna Veide               00:40:24 17:57:17   05:34  1  07:38  1  13:32  1  18:11  1  21:03  1  24:52  1  28:42  1  31:58  1  36:40  1  39:50  1  40:24  1 00:40:24
       0 x49                       S40            05:34  1  02:04  1  05:54  2  04:39  1  02:52  1  03:49  1  03:50  1  03:16  1  04:42  1  03:10  3  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lolita Lipska Meijere     00:49:07 17:28:05   06:29  2  08:55  2  13:45  2  21:24  2  25:10  2  29:33  2  34:44  2  38:59  2  45:26  2  48:30  2  49:07  2 00:49:07
    3288 Talsi                     S40            06:29  2  02:26  2  04:50  1  07:39  3  03:46  4  04:23  2  05:11  3  04:15  3  06:27  4  03:04  2  00:37  3
                                                  00:55     00:22    -01:04     03:00     00:54     00:34     01:21     00:59     01:45    -00:06     00:03   
 3. Māra Skrastiņa            00:57:33 17:29:33   07:53  3  10:36  3  18:23  3  27:27  3  30:54  3  39:06  3  43:50  3  47:50  3  53:59  3  56:59  3  57:33  3 00:57:33
      34 TalsuPaugurainesZaķi      S17            07:53  3  02:43  4  07:47  4  09:04  5  03:27  3  08:12  4  04:44  2  04:00  2  06:09  3  03:00  1  00:34  1
                                                  02:19     00:39     01:53     04:25     00:35     04:23     00:54     00:44     01:27    -00:10     00:00   
 4. Inga Bērziņa              01:25:12 17:34:08   22:38  5  28:12  5  37:28  5  43:51  5  48:29  5  60:28  5  66:21  4  72:52  4                               01:25:12
       0 x55                       S40            22:38  5  05:34  5  09:16  5  06:23  2  04:38  5  11:59  5  05:53  4  06:31  5                      01:13  5
                                                  17:04     03:30     03:22     01:44     01:46     08:10     02:03     03:15                         00:39   
 5. Sandra Zvirgzdiņa         01:30:30 16:46:59   11:24  4  14:06  4  20:02  4  36:55  4  39:57  4  58:39  4  76:16  5  80:31  5  86:36  4  89:49  4  90:30  4 01:30:30
      49 TVĢ                       S40            11:24  4  02:42  3  05:56  3  16:53  6  03:02  2  18:42  6  17:37  6  04:15  3  06:05  2  03:13  4  00:41  4
                                                  05:50     00:38     00:02     12:14     00:10     14:53     13:47     00:59     01:23     00:03     00:07   
 6. Aivars Būmanis            01:51:56 16:32:40   32:48  6  39:00  6  48:54  6  57:38  6  75:27  6  83:00  6  90:22  6  97:07  6 104:31  5 110:41  5 111:56  5 01:51:56
       0 x44                       IES2           32:48  6  06:12  6  09:54  6  08:44  4  17:49  6  07:33  3  07:22  5  06:45  6  07:24  5  06:10  5  01:15  6
                                                  27:14     04:08     04:00     04:05     14:57     03:44     03:32     03:29     02:42     03:00     00:41   
  Ideal time:                                     05:34     02:04     04:50     04:39     02:52     03:49     03:50     03:16     04:42     03:00     00:34   00:39:10

#4 Course (V13,S13,IES): 6 KP 1,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 41)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Kristers Kalašņikovs      00:12:31 16:07:21   01:32  1  04:12  1  06:00  1  07:27  1  09:37  1  11:58  1  12:31  1 00:12:31
     106 TVĢ                       IES            01:32  1  02:40  1  01:48  2  01:27  1  02:10  1  02:21  1  00:33  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Armands Grencis           00:16:54 16:05:50   02:06  4  05:00  2  07:07  2  08:50  2  12:32  2  16:14  2  16:54  2 00:16:54
     104 TVĢ                       IES            02:06  4  02:54  2  02:07  3  01:43  2  03:42  3  03:42  3  00:40  4
                                                  00:34     00:14     00:19     00:16     01:32     01:21     00:07   
 3. Paula Elizabete Grunsb... 00:19:55 16:03:48   02:24  5  06:03  3  08:26  3  10:55  3  14:59  3  19:08  3  19:55  3 00:19:55
     105 TVĢ                       IES            02:24  5  03:39  3  02:23  6  02:29  4  04:04  4  04:09  4  00:47  5
                                                  00:52     00:59     00:35     01:02     01:54     01:48     00:14   
 4. Rūdolfs Zetmanis          00:20:12 17:09:01   01:59  2  09:50 11  11:09  7  13:31  4  16:30  4  19:37  4  20:12  4 00:20:12
       0 x24                       V13            01:59  2  07:51 17  01:19  1  02:22  3  02:59  2  03:07  2  00:35  3
                                                  00:27     05:11    -00:29     00:55     00:49     00:46     00:02   
 5. Samanta Vītola            00:24:48 16:01:35   03:29 10  08:03  5  10:44  5  13:48  5  19:26  5  23:43  5  24:48  5 00:24:48
     116 TVĢ                       IES            03:29 10  04:34  5  02:41  7  03:04  5  05:38  9  04:17  5  01:05  7
                                                  01:57     01:54     00:53     01:37     03:28     01:56     00:32   
 6. Krista Velika             00:25:31 16:01:03   04:03 16  08:32  7  11:19  8  14:32  6  20:01  6  24:23  6  25:31  6 00:25:31
     114 TVĢ                       IES            04:03 16  04:29  4  02:47 12  03:13  6  05:29  8  04:22  6  01:08 10
                                                  02:31     01:49     00:59     01:46     03:19     02:01     00:35   
 7. Markuss Kaspars           00:30:46 16:06:43   02:04  3  08:40  9  11:45 10  15:51  7  23:12  7  29:23  7  30:46  7 00:30:46
     107 TVĢ                       IES            02:04  3  06:36 13  03:05 13  04:06  7  07:21 14  06:11 10  01:23 18
                                                  00:32     03:56     01:17     02:39     05:11     03:50     00:50   
 8. Daniela Velta Drīksna     00:33:37 16:03:27   02:31  6  07:27  4  10:13  4  19:36  9  25:49  8  32:23  8  33:37  8 00:33:37
     101 TVĢ                       IES            02:31  6  04:56  6  02:46  9  09:23 16  06:13 13  06:34 13  01:14 14
                                                  00:59     02:16     00:58     07:56     04:03     04:13     00:41   
 9. Megija Strazdiņa          00:34:07 16:00:32   05:36 19  11:12 15  13:25 12  21:19 12  26:43 10  32:55  9  34:07  9 00:34:07
     110 TVĢ                       IES            05:36 19  05:36 11  02:13  4  07:54 13  05:24  7  06:12 11  01:12 12
                                                  04:04     02:56     00:25     06:27     03:14     03:51     00:39   
10. Eriana Veļika             00:34:28 16:02:54   03:07  8  08:03  5  10:49  6  20:16 10  26:20  9  33:06 10  34:28 10 00:34:28
     115 TVĢ                       IES            03:07  8  04:56  6  02:46  9  09:27 17  06:04 12  06:46 15  01:22 17
                                                  01:35     02:16     00:58     08:00     03:54     04:25     00:49   
11. Katrīna Pētersone         00:34:59 17:14:48   03:39 12  10:42 12  14:14 14  23:11 17  28:30 13  33:54 11  34:59 11 00:34:59
       0 x30                       S13            03:39 12  07:03 15  03:32 16  08:57 15  05:19  5  05:24  8  01:05  7
                                                  02:07     04:23     01:44     07:30     03:09     03:03     00:32   
12. Emīlija Pētersone         00:35:03 17:14:40   03:48 13  10:48 13  14:10 13  22:38 16  28:33 14  33:58 12  35:03 12 00:35:03
       0 x29                       S13            03:48 13  07:00 14  03:22 15  08:28 14  05:55 11  05:25  9  01:05  7
                                                  02:16     04:20     01:34     07:01     03:45     03:04     00:32   
13. Anda Sindija Eizenberga   00:35:15 16:02:03   03:52 15  08:58 10  11:44  9  21:11 11  26:59 11  34:00 13  35:15 13 00:35:15
     102 TVĢ                       IES            03:52 15  05:06  9  02:46  9  09:27 17  05:48 10  07:01 18  01:15 15
                                                  02:20     02:26     00:58     08:00     03:38     04:40     00:42   
14. Krista Tomsone            00:35:22 15:59:19   06:51 21  12:24 16  14:40 15  22:33 15  27:54 12  34:11 14  35:22 14 00:35:22
     113 TVĢ                       IES            06:51 21  05:33 10  02:16  5  07:53 12  05:21  6  06:17 12  01:11 11
                                                  05:19     02:53     00:28     06:26     03:11     03:56     00:38   
15. Miķelis Zetmanis          00:37:48 17:09:13   05:04 18  12:49 17  15:30 17  21:19 12  30:08 15  36:53 15  37:48 15 00:37:48
       0 x28                       V13            05:04 18  07:45 16  02:41  7  05:49 10  08:49 16  06:45 14  00:55  6
                                                  03:32     05:05     00:53     04:22     06:39     04:24     00:22   
16. Rūta Meiere               00:41:38 17:04:55   06:13 20  16:59 18  20:20 18  25:50 18  34:13 17  41:06 17  41:38 16 00:41:38
      22 OKZK                      S13            06:13 20  10:46 18  03:21 14  05:30  9  08:23 15  06:53 16  00:32  1
                                                  04:41     08:06     01:33     04:03     06:13     04:32    -00:01   
17. Alekss Eihe               00:42:01 17:27:18   05:00 17  10:49 14  15:22 16  21:46 14  33:51 16  40:49 16  42:01 17 00:42:01
       4 Tbjc                      V13            05:00 17  05:49 12  04:33 18  06:24 11  12:05 17  06:58 17  01:12 12
                                                  03:28     03:09     02:45     04:57     09:55     04:37     00:39   
18. Dāvis Kačoreks            00:42:47 16:30:08   03:38 11  08:38  8  12:57 11  18:19  8  36:57 18  41:27 18  42:47 18 00:42:47
      16                           V13            03:38 11  05:00  8  04:19 17  05:22  8  18:38 18  04:30  7  01:20 16
                                                  02:06     02:20     02:31     03:55     16:28     02:09     00:47   
    Artis Štāls               DQ       16:04:29   03:24  9                                                             DQ
     111 TVĢ                       IES            03:24  9                                                            
                                                  01:52                                                               
    Anna Fārenhorste          DQ       16:05:08   03:04  7                                                             DQ
     103 TVĢ                       IES            03:04  7                                                            
                                                  01:32                                                               
    Laura Pelīte              DQ       16:04:03   03:49 14                                                             DQ
     108 TVĢ                       IES            03:49 14                                                            
                                                  02:17                                                               
  Ideal time:                                     01:32     02:40     01:19     01:27     02:10     02:21     00:32   00:12:01


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 19.09.2022 21:18:50 SK KANDAVA