Zig-Zag 6.kārta

16.05.2022
Organiser : OKZK
Cours Master : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [S] [S13]
[S17] [S40] [SB] [V] [V13] [V17]
[V50] [VB]
V Course (1): 18 KP 5,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 48)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 32)   8.( 34)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 31)  17.( 33)  18.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Brauns              00:58:08 18:26:48   02:41  5  06:25  4  13:36  4  17:05  4  20:12  3  24:43  2  29:47  2  31:30  2  34:03  2  36:59  2  41:02  3  43:06  2  47:46  2  48:50  2  51:36  1  53:39  1  56:06  1  57:08  1  58:08  1 00:58:08
    2234 LVM                       V              02:41  5  03:44  3  07:11  4  03:29  3  03:07  2  04:31  1  05:04  5  01:43  1  02:33  3  02:56  2  04:03  4  02:04  2  04:40  2  01:04  2  02:46  1  02:03  1  02:27  5  01:02  3  01:00  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Leja               00:59:12 17:50:33   01:54  3  05:19  2  09:43  1  16:52  2  20:46  4  26:04  3  29:55  3  31:58  3  34:17  3  37:16  3  40:59  2  43:33  3  48:58  3  50:06  3  53:10  3  55:35  3  57:22  3  58:16  2  59:12  2 00:59:12
    2248 Talsu BJC                 V              01:54  3  03:25  2  04:24  2  07:09  5  03:54  4  05:18  4  03:51  3  02:03  5  02:19  1  02:59  3  03:43  1  02:34  4  05:25  4  01:08  4  03:04  2  02:25  4  01:47  2  00:54  2  00:56  2
                                                 -00:47    -00:19    -02:47     03:40     00:47     00:47    -01:13     00:20    -00:14     00:03    -00:20     00:30     00:45     00:04     00:18     00:22    -00:40    -00:08    -00:04   
 3. Māris Ivanāns             00:59:50 16:29:26   01:13  1  09:00  5  12:58  3  16:56  3  19:36  2  28:24  5  32:03  5  33:52  5  37:05  5  39:53  5  43:45  5  45:42  4  50:07  4  50:54  4  54:00  4  56:11  4  58:14  4  59:05  3  59:50  3 00:59:50
      13 OKZK                      V              01:13  1  07:47  5  03:58  1  03:58  4  02:40  1  08:48  5  03:39  2  01:49  2  03:13  5  02:48  1  03:52  3  01:57  1  04:25  1  00:47  1  03:06  3  02:11  3  02:03  4  00:51  1  00:45  1
                                                 -01:28     04:03    -03:13     00:29    -00:27     04:17    -01:25     00:06     00:40    -00:08    -00:11    -00:07    -00:15    -00:17     00:20     00:08    -00:24    -00:11    -00:15   
 4. Harijs Meiers             01:00:52 16:11:30   01:32  2  04:52  1  10:23  2  13:33  1  18:52  1  23:49  1  28:18  1  30:07  1  33:09  1  36:28  1  40:19  1  42:23  1  47:38  1  48:43  1  52:23  2  54:27  2  56:13  2  59:56  4  60:52  4 01:00:52
    2232 OKZK                      V              01:32  2  03:20  1  05:31  3  03:10  1  05:19  5  04:57  3  04:29  4  01:49  2  03:02  4  03:19  5  03:51  2  02:04  2  05:15  3  01:05  3  03:40  5  02:04  2  01:46  1  03:43  5  00:56  2
                                                 -01:09    -00:24    -01:40    -00:19     02:12     00:26    -00:35     00:06     00:29     00:23    -00:12     00:00     00:35     00:01     00:54     00:01    -00:41     02:41    -00:04   
 5. Aigars Vārna              01:02:53 18:01:36   01:55  4  06:08  3  15:29  5  18:50  5  22:31  5  27:16  4  30:53  4  32:52  4  35:17  4  38:33  4  43:11  4  45:48  5  51:35  5  52:48  5  56:10  5  58:52  5  60:43  5  61:47  5  62:53  5 01:02:53
    2239 OKZK                      V              01:55  4  04:13  4  09:21  5  03:21  2  03:41  3  04:45  2  03:37  1  01:59  4  02:25  2  03:16  4  04:38  5  02:37  5  05:47  5  01:13  5  03:22  4  02:42  5  01:51  3  01:04  4  01:06  5
                                                 -00:46     00:29     02:10    -00:08     00:34     00:14    -01:27     00:16    -00:08     00:20     00:35     00:33     01:07     00:09     00:36     00:39    -00:36     00:02     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     01:13     03:20     03:58     03:10     02:40     04:31     03:37     01:43     02:19     02:48     03:43     01:57     04:25     00:47     02:46     02:03     01:46     00:51     00:45   00:48:22

S Course (2): 13 KP 3,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 32)  12.( 34)  13.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Inese Vārna               00:45:09 16:34:17   01:28  2  04:52  1  06:42  1  10:40  1  16:09  3  21:20  2  27:01  2  31:29  2  33:27  2  37:09  1  40:53  1  43:06  1  44:16  1  45:09  1 00:45:09
    3322 OKZK                      S              01:28  2  03:24  1  01:50  2  03:58  3  05:29  3  05:11  2  05:41  3  04:28  1  01:58  1  03:42  1  03:44  1  02:13  2  01:10  1  00:53  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alvita Mirecka            00:57:44 17:41:46   01:25  1  06:22  4  07:59  3  11:09  3  15:21  1  20:31  1  25:25  1  30:07  1  32:42  1  42:18  3  52:22  2  54:35  2  56:19  2  57:44  2 00:57:44
    2425 Kamparkalns               S              01:25  1  04:57  4  01:37  1  03:10  1  04:12  1  05:10  1  04:54  1  04:42  2  02:35  3  09:36  4  10:04  3  02:13  2  01:44  3  01:25  4
                                                 -00:03     01:33    -00:13    -00:48    -01:17    -00:01    -00:47     00:14     00:37     05:54     06:20     00:00     00:34     00:32   
 3. Odeta Turka               01:00:09 16:58:37   01:31  3  05:05  2  07:03  2  10:54  2  16:08  2  21:54  3  27:20  3  32:52  3  35:12  3  40:23  2  55:29  3  57:40  3  59:09  3  60:09  3 01:00:09
     457 Taka                      S              01:31  3  03:34  2  01:58  3  03:51  2  05:14  2  05:46  3  05:26  2  05:32  3  02:20  2  05:11  3  15:06  4  02:11  1  01:29  2  01:00  2
                                                  00:03     00:10     00:08    -00:07    -00:15     00:35    -00:15     01:04     00:22     01:29     11:22    -00:02     00:19     00:07   
 4. Kristīna Ēce              01:15:47 16:03:33   01:51  4  06:04  3  08:45  4  13:32  4  21:31  4  29:24  4  36:23  4  42:28  4  54:21  4  59:30  4  69:29  4  72:28  4  74:34  4  75:47  4 01:15:47
    3285 Valdemārpils              S              01:51  4  04:13  3  02:41  4  04:47  4  07:59  4  07:53  4  06:59  4  06:05  4  11:53  4  05:09  2  09:59  2  02:59  4  02:06  4  01:13  3
                                                  00:23     00:49     00:51     00:49     02:30     02:42     01:18     01:37     09:55     01:27     06:15     00:46     00:56     00:20   
  Ideal time:                                     01:25     03:24     01:37     03:10     04:12     05:10     04:54     04:28     01:58     03:42     03:44     02:11     01:10     00:53   00:41:58

VB Course (2): 13 KP 3,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 32)  12.( 34)  13.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:37:25 17:23:32   01:36  1  09:38  1  11:43  1  26:09  1  34:54  1  41:58  1  62:28  1  69:47  1  73:28  1  78:48  1  86:29  1  90:10  1  96:38  1  97:25  1 01:37:25
    3284 Talsi                     VB             01:36  1  08:02  1  02:05  1  14:26  2  08:45  1  07:04  1  20:30  2  07:19  1  03:41  1  05:20  1  07:41  1  03:41  1  06:28  2  00:47  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Kačoreks            02:28:29 15:47:54   02:46  2  17:08  2  25:22  2  33:10  2  50:45  2  74:46  2  93:56  2 106:19  2 118:36  2 127:32  2 136:52  2 142:50  2 146:12  2 148:29  2 02:28:29
    3549 Talsi                     VB             02:46  2  14:22  2  08:14  2  07:48  1  17:35  2  24:01  2  19:10  1  12:23  2  12:17  2  08:56  2  09:20  2  05:58  2  03:22  1  02:17  2
                                                  01:10     06:20     06:09    -06:38     08:50     16:57    -01:20     05:04     08:36     03:36     01:39     02:17    -03:06     01:30   
  Ideal time:                                     01:36     08:02     02:05     07:48     08:45     07:04     19:10     07:19     03:41     05:20     07:41     03:41     03:22     00:47   01:26:21

V50 Course (2): 13 KP 3,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 32)  12.( 34)  13.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Viesturs Meijers          00:51:02 17:26:54   01:21  2  06:04  2  08:08  2  12:08  2  18:41  2  23:58  2  28:48  2  36:12  2  38:47  2  42:20  2  46:24  1  48:49  1  50:05  1  51:02  1 00:51:02
    3289 OKZK                      V50            01:21  2  04:43  2  02:04  2  04:00  3  06:33  4  05:17  3  04:50  2  07:24  4  02:35  3  03:33  1  04:04  1  02:25  2  01:16  1  00:57  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntars Sils              00:51:57 17:52:40   01:12  1  07:23  3  16:30  4  20:02  3  23:34  3  27:43  3  32:19  3  38:06  3  40:08  3  43:47  3  48:12  2  49:47  2  51:08  2  51:57  2 00:51:57
    2723 Dundaga                   V50            01:12  1  06:11  3  09:07  5  03:32  1  03:32  1  04:09  1  04:36  1  05:47  2  02:02  2  03:39  2  04:25  2  01:35  1  01:21  2  00:49  1
                                                 -00:09     01:28     07:03    -00:28    -03:01    -01:08    -00:14    -01:37    -00:33     00:06     00:21    -00:50     00:05    -00:08   
 3. Imants Čaklis             00:58:48 17:09:42   01:33  3  05:56  1  07:39  1  11:19  1  15:36  1  20:10  1  25:41  1  30:36  1  32:35  1  36:42  1  50:19  3  55:43  3  57:42  3  58:48  3 00:58:48
    2235 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme          V50            01:33  3  04:23  1  01:43  1  03:40  2  04:17  2  04:34  2  05:31  3  04:55  1  01:59  1  04:07  3  13:37  5  05:24  5  01:59  4  01:06  3
                                                  00:12    -00:20    -00:21    -00:20    -02:16    -00:43     00:41    -02:29    -00:36     00:34     09:33     02:59     00:43     00:09   
 4. Juris Vilks               01:20:55 17:23:23   02:26  5  09:45  4  12:15  3  21:47  4  27:49  4  35:07  4  44:26  4  50:37  4  61:11  4  66:02  4  73:25  4  76:46  4  78:20  4  80:55  4 01:20:55
      43 Lībagi                    V50            02:26  5  07:19  4  02:30  3  09:32  5  06:02  3  07:18  4  09:19  4  06:11  3  10:34  5  04:51  4  07:23  4  03:21  3  01:34  3  02:35  5
                                                  01:05     02:36     00:26     05:32    -00:31     02:01     04:29    -01:13     07:59     01:18     03:19     00:56     00:18     01:38   
 5. Haralds Feldmanis         01:33:41 17:28:19   02:03  4  17:16  5  21:55  5  31:10  5  39:12  5  48:12  5  58:02  5  66:53  5  69:41  5  77:13  5  83:40  5  87:19  5  92:05  5  93:41  5 01:33:41
       6 Ventspils                 V50            02:03  4  15:13  5  04:39  4  09:15  4  08:02  5  09:00  5  09:50  5  08:51  5  02:48  4  07:32  5  06:27  3  03:39  4  04:46  5  01:36  4
                                                  00:42     10:30     02:35     05:15     01:29     03:43     05:00     01:27     00:13     03:59     02:23     01:14     03:30     00:39   
  Ideal time:                                     01:12     04:23     01:43     03:32     03:32     04:09     04:36     04:55     01:59     03:33     04:04     01:35     01:16     00:49   00:41:18

S40 Course (3): 10 KP 2,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 39)   5.( 44)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 32)   9.( 34)  10.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Lolita Lipska Meijere     00:47:11 17:22:52   00:45  1  03:35  1  07:44  1  14:49  1  20:38  1  25:43  1  32:58  1  39:31  1  43:51  1  46:14  1  47:11  1 00:47:11
    3288 Talsi                     S40            00:45  1  02:50  1  04:09  1  07:05  1  05:49  1  05:05  1  07:15  2  06:33  1  04:20  2  02:23  1  00:57  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sandra Zvirgzdiņa         01:00:43 16:11:49   01:07  2  04:34  2  11:43  4  20:39  4  27:10  2  34:39  2  37:14  2  50:07  2  54:06  2  59:48  2  60:43  2 01:00:43
      49 TVĢ                       S40            01:07  2  03:27  2  07:09  4  08:56  2  06:31  2  07:29  2  02:35  1  12:53  4  03:59  1  05:42  2  00:55  1
                                                  00:22     00:37     03:00     01:51     00:42     02:24    -04:40     06:20    -00:21     03:19    -00:02   
 3. Dace Skrastiņa            01:19:00 16:14:06   01:41  3  05:21  3  09:40  2  19:31  2  28:36  3  37:48  3  55:09  3  63:02  3  70:16  3  76:54  3  79:00  3 01:19:00
      33 TalsuPaugurainesZaķi      S40            01:41  3  03:40  3  04:19  3  09:51  3  09:05  3  09:12  3  17:21  3  07:53  3  07:14  3  06:38  4  02:06  3
                                                  00:56     00:50     00:10     02:46     03:16     04:07     10:06     01:20     02:54     04:15     01:09   
 4. Līga Irbe                 01:19:19 16:13:49   01:55  4  05:44  4  10:01  3  19:53  3  28:58  4  38:11  4  55:37  4  63:23  4  70:37  4  77:13  4  79:19  4 01:19:19
      12 TalsuPaugurainesZaķi      S40            01:55  4  03:49  4  04:17  2  09:52  4  09:05  3  09:13  4  17:26  4  07:46  2  07:14  3  06:36  3  02:06  3
                                                  01:10     00:59     00:08     02:47     03:16     04:08     10:11     01:13     02:54     04:13     01:09   
  Ideal time:                                     00:45     02:50     04:09     07:05     05:49     05:05     02:35     06:33     03:59     02:23     00:55   00:42:08

SB Course (3): 10 KP 2,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 39)   5.( 44)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 32)   9.( 34)  10.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Diāna Mazjāne             02:28:25 16:06:25   01:12  1  09:07  1  14:52  1  65:42  1  80:46  1  95:03  1 101:19  1 113:50  1 144:09  1 145:52  1 148:25  1 02:28:25
       0 x20                       SB             01:12  1  07:55  1  05:45  1  50:50  1  15:04  1  14:17  1  06:16  1  12:31  1  30:19  1  01:43  1  02:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:12     07:55     05:45     50:50     15:04     14:17     06:16     12:31     30:19     01:43     02:33   02:28:25

S13 Course (4): 5 KP 1,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Kate Balode               00:14:10 17:28:08   01:41  1  03:24  1  04:25  1  11:08  1  13:14  1  14:10  1 00:14:10
      55 OKZK                      S13            01:41  1  01:43  1  01:01  1  06:43  2  02:06  1  00:56  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Everita Vārna             00:21:07 16:01:26   03:52  2  07:25  2  10:05  2  13:53  2  17:45  2  21:07  2 00:21:07
      41 OKZK                      S13            03:52  2  03:33  2  02:40  2  03:48  1  03:52  2  03:22  2
                                                  02:11     01:50     01:39    -02:55     01:46     02:26   
  Ideal time:                                     01:41     01:43     01:01     03:48     02:06     00:56   00:11:15

V13 Course (4): 5 KP 1,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Deniss Fedko              00:17:06 17:28:06   01:57  1  04:37  1  07:11  2  11:04  1  14:44  1  17:06  1 00:17:06
       0 x13                       V13            01:57  1  02:40  2  02:34  4  03:53  3  03:40  4  02:22  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alekss Eihe               00:17:11 17:27:54   03:16  4  06:10  3  08:29  3  11:43  2  15:01  3  17:11  2 00:17:11
       4 Tbjc                      V13            03:16  4  02:54  3  02:19  3  03:14  2  03:18  2  02:10  2
                                                  01:19     00:14    -00:15    -00:39    -00:22    -00:12   
 3. Kārlis Kalnjānis          00:17:27 16:33:12   03:15  3  05:35  2  06:46  1  11:55  3  14:55  2  17:27  3 00:17:27
       0 x2                        V13            03:15  3  02:20  1  01:11  1  05:09  4  03:00  1  02:32  4
                                                  01:18    -00:20    -01:23     01:16    -00:40     00:10   
 4. Dāvis Kačoreks            00:19:47 15:47:53   02:26  2  11:07  4  12:51  4  15:06  4  18:24  4  19:47  4 00:19:47
      16                           V13            02:26  2  08:41  4  01:44  2  02:15  1  03:18  2  01:23  1
                                                  00:29     06:01    -00:50    -01:38    -00:22    -00:59   
  Ideal time:                                     01:57     02:20     01:11     02:15     03:00     01:23   00:12:06

#1 Course (V): 18 KP 5,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 48)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 32)   8.( 34)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 31)  17.( 33)  18.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Brauns              00:58:08 18:26:48   02:41  5  06:25  4  13:36  4  17:05  4  20:12  3  24:43  2  29:47  2  31:30  2  34:03  2  36:59  2  41:02  3  43:06  2  47:46  2  48:50  2  51:36  1  53:39  1  56:06  1  57:08  1  58:08  1 00:58:08
    2234 LVM                       V              02:41  5  03:44  3  07:11  4  03:29  3  03:07  2  04:31  1  05:04  5  01:43  1  02:33  3  02:56  2  04:03  4  02:04  2  04:40  2  01:04  2  02:46  1  02:03  1  02:27  5  01:02  3  01:00  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Leja               00:59:12 17:50:33   01:54  3  05:19  2  09:43  1  16:52  2  20:46  4  26:04  3  29:55  3  31:58  3  34:17  3  37:16  3  40:59  2  43:33  3  48:58  3  50:06  3  53:10  3  55:35  3  57:22  3  58:16  2  59:12  2 00:59:12
    2248 Talsu BJC                 V              01:54  3  03:25  2  04:24  2  07:09  5  03:54  4  05:18  4  03:51  3  02:03  5  02:19  1  02:59  3  03:43  1  02:34  4  05:25  4  01:08  4  03:04  2  02:25  4  01:47  2  00:54  2  00:56  2
                                                 -00:47    -00:19    -02:47     03:40     00:47     00:47    -01:13     00:20    -00:14     00:03    -00:20     00:30     00:45     00:04     00:18     00:22    -00:40    -00:08    -00:04   
 3. Māris Ivanāns             00:59:50 16:29:26   01:13  1  09:00  5  12:58  3  16:56  3  19:36  2  28:24  5  32:03  5  33:52  5  37:05  5  39:53  5  43:45  5  45:42  4  50:07  4  50:54  4  54:00  4  56:11  4  58:14  4  59:05  3  59:50  3 00:59:50
      13 OKZK                      V              01:13  1  07:47  5  03:58  1  03:58  4  02:40  1  08:48  5  03:39  2  01:49  2  03:13  5  02:48  1  03:52  3  01:57  1  04:25  1  00:47  1  03:06  3  02:11  3  02:03  4  00:51  1  00:45  1
                                                 -01:28     04:03    -03:13     00:29    -00:27     04:17    -01:25     00:06     00:40    -00:08    -00:11    -00:07    -00:15    -00:17     00:20     00:08    -00:24    -00:11    -00:15   
 4. Harijs Meiers             01:00:52 16:11:30   01:32  2  04:52  1  10:23  2  13:33  1  18:52  1  23:49  1  28:18  1  30:07  1  33:09  1  36:28  1  40:19  1  42:23  1  47:38  1  48:43  1  52:23  2  54:27  2  56:13  2  59:56  4  60:52  4 01:00:52
    2232 OKZK                      V              01:32  2  03:20  1  05:31  3  03:10  1  05:19  5  04:57  3  04:29  4  01:49  2  03:02  4  03:19  5  03:51  2  02:04  2  05:15  3  01:05  3  03:40  5  02:04  2  01:46  1  03:43  5  00:56  2
                                                 -01:09    -00:24    -01:40    -00:19     02:12     00:26    -00:35     00:06     00:29     00:23    -00:12     00:00     00:35     00:01     00:54     00:01    -00:41     02:41    -00:04   
 5. Aigars Vārna              01:02:53 18:01:36   01:55  4  06:08  3  15:29  5  18:50  5  22:31  5  27:16  4  30:53  4  32:52  4  35:17  4  38:33  4  43:11  4  45:48  5  51:35  5  52:48  5  56:10  5  58:52  5  60:43  5  61:47  5  62:53  5 01:02:53
    2239 OKZK                      V              01:55  4  04:13  4  09:21  5  03:21  2  03:41  3  04:45  2  03:37  1  01:59  4  02:25  2  03:16  4  04:38  5  02:37  5  05:47  5  01:13  5  03:22  4  02:42  5  01:51  3  01:04  4  01:06  5
                                                 -00:46     00:29     02:10    -00:08     00:34     00:14    -01:27     00:16    -00:08     00:20     00:35     00:33     01:07     00:09     00:36     00:39    -00:36     00:02     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     01:13     03:20     03:58     03:10     02:40     04:31     03:37     01:43     02:19     02:48     03:43     01:57     04:25     00:47     02:46     02:03     01:46     00:51     00:45   00:48:22

#2 Course (S,V17,VB,V50): 13 KP 3,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 32)  12.( 34)  13.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Inese Vārna               00:45:09 16:34:17   01:28  4  04:52  1  06:42  1  10:40  1  16:09  4  21:20  3  27:01  3  31:29  3  33:27  3  37:09  2  40:53  1  43:06  1  44:16  1  45:09  1 00:45:09
    3322 OKZK                      S              01:28  4  03:24  1  01:50  3  03:58  5  05:29  5  05:11  4  05:41  6  04:28  1  01:58  1  03:42  3  03:44  1  02:13  3  01:10  1  00:53  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Viesturs Meijers          00:51:02 17:26:54   01:21  2  06:04  4  08:08  5  12:08  5  18:41  5  23:58  5  28:48  5  36:12  5  38:47  5  42:20  5  46:24  2  48:49  2  50:05  2  51:02  2 00:51:02
    3289 OKZK                      V50            01:21  2  04:43  5  02:04  5  04:00  6  06:33  7  05:17  5  04:50  2  07:24  9  02:35  5  03:33  1  04:04  2  02:25  5  01:16  2  00:57  4
                                                 -00:07     01:19     00:14     00:02     01:04     00:06    -00:51     02:56     00:37    -00:09     00:20     00:12     00:06     00:04   
 3. Guntars Sils              00:51:57 17:52:40   01:12  1  07:23  7  16:30  9  20:02  7  23:34  7  27:43  6  32:19  6  38:06  6  40:08  6  43:47  6  48:12  3  49:47  3  51:08  3  51:57  3 00:51:57
    2723 Dundaga                   V50            01:12  1  06:11  7  09:07 11  03:32  2  03:32  1  04:09  1  04:36  1  05:47  5  02:02  3  03:39  2  04:25  3  01:35  1  01:21  3  00:49  2
                                                 -00:16     02:47     07:17    -00:26    -01:57    -01:02    -01:05     01:19     00:04    -00:03     00:41    -00:38     00:11    -00:04   
 4. Alvita Mirecka            00:57:44 17:41:46   01:25  3  06:22  6  07:59  4  11:09  3  15:21  1  20:31  2  25:25  1  30:07  1  32:42  2  42:18  4  52:22  5  54:35  4  56:19  4  57:44  4 00:57:44
    2425 Kamparkalns               S              01:25  3  04:57  6  01:37  1  03:10  1  04:12  2  05:10  3  04:54  3  04:42  2  02:35  5  09:36 11  10:04  9  02:13  3  01:44  6  01:25  8
                                                 -00:03     01:33    -00:13    -00:48    -01:17    -00:01    -00:47     00:14     00:37     05:54     06:20     00:00     00:34     00:32   
 5. Imants Čaklis             00:58:48 17:09:42   01:33  6  05:56  3  07:39  3  11:19  4  15:36  2  20:10  1  25:41  2  30:36  2  32:35  1  36:42  1  50:19  4  55:43  5  57:42  5  58:48  5 00:58:48
    2235 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme          V50            01:33  6  04:23  4  01:43  2  03:40  3  04:17  3  04:34  2  05:31  5  04:55  3  01:59  2  04:07  4  13:37 10  05:24 10  01:59  7  01:06  6
                                                  00:05     00:59    -00:07    -00:18    -01:12    -00:37    -00:10     00:27     00:01     00:25     09:53     03:11     00:49     00:13   
 6. Odeta Turka               01:00:09 16:58:37   01:31  5  05:05  2  07:03  2  10:54  2  16:08  3  21:54  4  27:20  4  32:52  4  35:12  4  40:23  3  55:29  6  57:40  6  59:09  6  60:09  6 01:00:09
     457 Taka                      S              01:31  5  03:34  2  01:58  4  03:51  4  05:14  4  05:46  6  05:26  4  05:32  4  02:20  4  05:11  7  15:06 11  02:11  2  01:29  4  01:00  5
                                                  00:03     00:10     00:08    -00:07    -00:15     00:35    -00:15     01:04     00:22     01:29     11:22    -00:02     00:19     00:07   
 7. Kristīna Ēce              01:15:47 16:03:33   01:51  8  06:04  4  08:45  6  13:32  6  21:31  6  29:24  7  36:23  7  42:28  7  54:21  7  59:30  7  69:29  7  72:28  7  74:34  7  75:47  7 01:15:47
    3285 Valdemārpils              S              01:51  8  04:13  3  02:41  8  04:47  7  07:59  8  07:53  9  06:59  7  06:05  6  11:53 10  05:09  6  09:59  8  02:59  6  02:06  8  01:13  7
                                                  00:23     00:49     00:51     00:49     02:30     02:42     01:18     01:37     09:55     01:27     06:15     00:46     00:56     00:20   
 8. Juris Vilks               01:20:55 17:23:23   02:26 10  09:45  9  12:15  8  21:47  8  27:49  8  35:07  8  44:26  8  50:37  8  61:11  8  66:02  8  73:25  8  76:46  8  78:20  8  80:55  8 01:20:55
      43 Lībagi                    V50            02:26 10  07:19  8  02:30  7  09:32 10  06:02  6  07:18  8  09:19  8  06:11  7  10:34  9  04:51  5  07:23  5  03:21  7  01:34  5  02:35 11
                                                  00:58     03:55     00:40     05:34     00:33     02:07     03:38     01:43     08:36     01:09     03:39     01:08     00:24     01:42   
 9. Haralds Feldmanis         01:33:41 17:28:19   02:03  9  17:16 11  21:55 10  31:10 10  39:12 10  48:12 10  58:02  9  66:53  9  69:41  9  77:13  9  83:40  9  87:19  9  92:05  9  93:41  9 01:33:41
       6 Ventspils                 V50            02:03  9  15:13 11  04:39  9  09:15  9  08:02  9  09:00 10  09:50  9  08:51 10  02:48  7  07:32  9  06:27  4  03:39  8  04:46 10  01:36  9
                                                  00:35     11:49     02:49     05:17     02:33     03:49     04:09     04:23     00:50     03:50     02:43     01:26     03:36     00:43   
10. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:37:25 17:23:32   01:36  7  09:38  8  11:43  7  26:09  9  34:54  9  41:58  9  62:28 10  69:47 10  73:28 10  78:48 10  86:29 10  90:10 10  96:38 10  97:25 10 01:37:25
    3284 Talsi                     VB             01:36  7  08:02  9  02:05  6  14:26 11  08:45 10  07:04  7  20:30 11  07:19  8  03:41  8  05:20  8  07:41  6  03:41  9  06:28 11  00:47  1
                                                  00:08     04:38     00:15     10:28     03:16     01:53     14:49     02:51     01:43     01:38     03:57     01:28     05:18    -00:06   
11. Juris Kačoreks            02:28:29 15:47:54   02:46 11  17:08 10  25:22 11  33:10 11  50:45 11  74:46 11  93:56 11 106:19 11 118:36 11 127:32 11 136:52 11 142:50 11 146:12 11 148:29 11 02:28:29
    3549 Talsi                     VB             02:46 11  14:22 10  08:14 10  07:48  8  17:35 11  24:01 11  19:10 10  12:23 11  12:17 11  08:56 10  09:20  7  05:58 11  03:22  9  02:17 10
                                                  01:18     10:58     06:24     03:50     12:06     18:50     13:29     07:55     10:19     05:14     05:36     03:45     02:12     01:24   
  Ideal time:                                     01:12     03:24     01:37     03:10     03:32     04:09     04:36     04:28     01:58     03:33     03:44     01:35     01:10     00:47   00:38:55

#3 Course (S17,S40,SB): 10 KP 2,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 39)   5.( 44)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 32)   9.( 34)  10.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Lolita Lipska Meijere     00:47:11 17:22:52   00:45  1  03:35  1  07:44  1  14:49  1  20:38  1  25:43  1  32:58  1  39:31  1  43:51  1  46:14  1  47:11  1 00:47:11
    3288 Talsi                     S40            00:45  1  02:50  1  04:09  1  07:05  1  05:49  1  05:05  1  07:15  3  06:33  1  04:20  2  02:23  2  00:57  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sandra Zvirgzdiņa         01:00:43 16:11:49   01:07  2  04:34  2  11:43  4  20:39  4  27:10  2  34:39  2  37:14  2  50:07  2  54:06  2  59:48  2  60:43  2 01:00:43
      49 TVĢ                       S40            01:07  2  03:27  2  07:09  5  08:56  2  06:31  2  07:29  2  02:35  1  12:53  5  03:59  1  05:42  3  00:55  1
                                                  00:22     00:37     03:00     01:51     00:42     02:24    -04:40     06:20    -00:21     03:19    -00:02   
 3. Dace Skrastiņa            01:19:00 16:14:06   01:41  4  05:21  3  09:40  2  19:31  2  28:36  3  37:48  3  55:09  3  63:02  3  70:16  3  76:54  3  79:00  3 01:19:00
      33 TalsuPaugurainesZaķi      S40            01:41  4  03:40  3  04:19  3  09:51  3  09:05  3  09:12  3  17:21  4  07:53  3  07:14  3  06:38  5  02:06  3
                                                  00:56     00:50     00:10     02:46     03:16     04:07     10:06     01:20     02:54     04:15     01:09   
 4. Līga Irbe                 01:19:19 16:13:49   01:55  5  05:44  4  10:01  3  19:53  3  28:58  4  38:11  4  55:37  4  63:23  4  70:37  4  77:13  4  79:19  4 01:19:19
      12 TalsuPaugurainesZaķi      S40            01:55  5  03:49  4  04:17  2  09:52  4  09:05  3  09:13  4  17:26  5  07:46  2  07:14  3  06:36  4  02:06  3
                                                  01:10     00:59     00:08     02:47     03:16     04:08     10:11     01:13     02:54     04:13     01:09   
 5. Diāna Mazjāne             02:28:25 16:06:25   01:12  3  09:07  5  14:52  5  65:42  5  80:46  5  95:03  5 101:19  5 113:50  5 144:09  5 145:52  5 148:25  5 02:28:25
       0 x20                       SB             01:12  3  07:55  5  05:45  4  50:50  5  15:04  5  14:17  5  06:16  2  12:31  4  30:19  5  01:43  1  02:33  5
                                                  00:27     05:05     01:36     43:45     09:15     09:12    -00:59     05:58     25:59    -00:40     01:36   
  Ideal time:                                     00:45     02:50     04:09     07:05     05:49     05:05     02:35     06:33     03:59     01:43     00:55   00:41:28

#4 Course (S13,V13): 5 KP 1,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Kate Balode               00:14:10 17:28:08   01:41  1  03:24  1  04:25  1  11:08  2  13:14  1  14:10  1 00:14:10
      55 OKZK                      S13            01:41  1  01:43  1  01:01  1  06:43  6  02:06  1  00:56  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Deniss Fedko              00:17:06 17:28:06   01:57  2  04:37  2  07:11  3  11:04  1  14:44  2  17:06  2 00:17:06
       0 x13                       V13            01:57  2  02:40  3  02:34  5  03:53  4  03:40  5  02:22  4
                                                  00:16     00:57     01:33    -02:50     01:34     01:26   
 3. Alekss Eihe               00:17:11 17:27:54   03:16  5  06:10  4  08:29  4  11:43  3  15:01  4  17:11  3 00:17:11
       4 Tbjc                      V13            03:16  5  02:54  4  02:19  4  03:14  2  03:18  3  02:10  3
                                                  01:35     01:11     01:18    -03:29     01:12     01:14   
 4. Kārlis Kalnjānis          00:17:27 16:33:12   03:15  4  05:35  3  06:46  2  11:55  4  14:55  3  17:27  4 00:17:27
       0 x2                        V13            03:15  4  02:20  2  01:11  2  05:09  5  03:00  2  02:32  5
                                                  01:34     00:37     00:10    -01:34     00:54     01:36   
 5. Dāvis Kačoreks            00:19:47 15:47:53   02:26  3  11:07  6  12:51  6  15:06  6  18:24  6  19:47  5 00:19:47
      16                           V13            02:26  3  08:41  6  01:44  3  02:15  1  03:18  3  01:23  2
                                                  00:45     06:58     00:43    -04:28     01:12     00:27   
 6. Everita Vārna             00:21:07 16:01:26   03:52  6  07:25  5  10:05  5  13:53  5  17:45  5  21:07  6 00:21:07
      41 OKZK                      S13            03:52  6  03:33  5  02:40  6  03:48  3  03:52  6  03:22  6
                                                  02:11     01:50     01:39    -02:55     01:46     02:26   
  Ideal time:                                     01:41     01:43     01:01     02:15     02:06     00:56   00:09:42


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 16.05.2022 20:17:29 OK Ziemelkurzeme