Komandu sastāvs

  Komanda                                          Vārds                   Uzvārds

  3 slapji krekli Y

                                                           Andris                   Lūkins

                                                           Dace                     Traniņa

                                                           Valters                  Kaminskis

  3A

                                                           Ansis                    Actiņš

                                                           Jānis                     Actiņš

                                                           Aigars                   Actiņš

  A2

                                                           Jānis                     Lazdāns

                                                           Jānis                     Būkins

  AAZHI

                                                           Gundars               Brants

                                                           Didzis                   Kalniņš

  AF-team

                                                           Ingus                     Linē

                                                           Mareks                  Dombrovskis

  AHA

                                                           Ago                       Lauri

                                                           Helgo                    Дkke

                                                           Andres                  Jakobi

  Algenta.lv

                                                           Atis                       Luguzs

                                                           Solveiga                Luguza

                                                           Agris                     Dimza

  Aļņi

                                                           Ilona                      Suruda

                                                           Arne                      Lūsis

  Astoņi Mārtiņi

                                                           Aivars                   Burtnieks

                                                           Atis                       Dimants

  AVOTI

                                                           Pēteris                  Avotiņš

                                                           Gatis                     Avotiņš

  Back Seat

                                                           Uģis                      Lazdiņš

                                                           Uldis                     Kalniņš

  Baltie Zalkši

                                                           Ivars                      Krenklis

                                                           Edgars                  Celms

                                                           Arnis                     Šinka

                                                           Kārlis                    Podiņš

                                                           Baiba                    Kaškina

  Bargais Pļāvējs

                                                           Ivars                      Veisbuks

                                                           Normunds            Andersons

                                                           Mārtiņš                  Ķeņģis

                                                           Edmunds              Aperāns

  BEBRI

                                                           Sandis                  Pētersons

                                                           Agnis                    Graudulis

  Bebru brigāde

                                                           Māris                     Ozols

                                                           Laura                    Mančinska

                                                           Aija                        Avotiņa

                                                           Raitis                    Kozlovskis

  Brūnie lāči

                                                           Jānis                     Bušs

                                                           Kārlis                    Doze

  Eastcon

                                                           Dace                     Linde

                                                           Gatis                     Kalniņš

  EBIKE

                                                           Aiva                       Jakovela

                                                           Artis                      Jansons

  EBIKE-1

                                                           Andris                   Ansabergs

                                                           Jānis                     Ansabergs

  elita

                                                           Jānis                     Blanks

                                                           Kristaps                Epners

  GPF

                                                           Antra                     Jakovela

                                                           Inga                       Jakovela

  Green Power

                                                           Rita                       Patkovska

                                                           Aleksandrs           Balodis

  Hydro

                                                           Armands               Višņevskis

                                                           Jānis                     Saulītis

                                                           Elīna                     Prikule

  Ir uzdevums

                                                           Dāvis                    Krastiņš

                                                           Mārcis                   Plūme

                                                           Oskars                 Pļavnieks

  Izgais.Driznaks

                                                           Inga                       Ozoliņa

                                                           Brigita                   Bolšteina

  Lido zemu J

                                                           Gatis                     Žogla

                                                           Artūrs                    Žogla

  LSF Scary Lemon Extra

                                                           Mart                      Pais

                                                           Helen                    Rohtla

                                                           Merle                     Rohtla

  Maijvaboles

                                                           Raisa                    Mazzariņa

                                                           Izolde                    Jumare

                                                           Andra                    Melbārde

  Margrietiņas

                                                           Ilze                        Robalde

                                                           Alvita                     Mirecka

  Marmotes

                                                           Kārlis                    Čoka

                                                           Gints                     Ģērmanis

                                                           Guntars                Vība

  Mellow Mood

                                                           Didzis                   Čonka

                                                           Aija                        Čonka
                                                           Uldis                     Kirtovskis

  Mēs Abi

                                                           Māris                     Bolšteins

                                                           Aļģirds                  Bolšteins

  Mēs no kalniem

                                                           Almants                Kalniņš

                                                           Andris                   Mireckis

  Meža pohaiņi

                                                           Valdis                    Lukjanovs

                                                           Anita                     Biseniece

  Mokša

                                                           Daina                    Pastore

                                                           Aigars                   Eriņš

  Pa Aļņa Taku

                                                           Agrita                    Kornejanova

                                                           Rainers                 Meiers

                                                           Ainārs                   Šiliņš

  pirmā reize

                                                           Māris                     Kuzmins

                                                           Ieva                       Kļaviņa

  Plakanā pēda

                                                           Mārcis                   Zariņš

                                                           Aivis                      Beļakovs

                                                           Māris                     Indāns

  Resnais susurs

                                                           Ilona                      Marhele

                                                           Māris                     Avotiņš

  Salaspils/Zīriņi

                                                           Liāna                     Maldere

                                                           Daira                     Marčenkova

  Skats no iekšas

                                                           Jānis                     Incenbergs

                                                           Signe                    Musule

  SP If Latvia

                                                           Kaspars                Beķeris

                                                           Ainārs                   Skrubis

  Spēks un Daile

                                                           Viesturs                Tamužs

                                                           Brigita                   Tamuža

  Statoil

                                                           Kārlis                    Osis

                                                           Uldis                     Sedliņš

                                                           Gunta                    Jēkabsone

  SuDuKO

                                                           Viktors                  Dubņiks

                                                           Arita                      Dubņika

                                                           Romualds             Barkāns

  Tā nav godīgi

                                                           Raimonds             Lapiņš

                                                           Ilze                        Lapiņa

  Teku teku

                                                           Imants                  Čaklis

                                                           Ivars                      Šleiners

  Tinis

                                                           Jānis                     Balodis

                                                           Kaspars                Zvirgzdiņš

  T-N

                                                           Guntars                Mankus

                                                           Agnese                 Grūbe

  Vecie rambātāji

                                                           Andris                   Leja

                                                           Aigars                   Vārna

  vienalga egles

                                                           Mareks                  Kilups

                                                           Ilona                      Kilupa

  Vienkārši skats

                                                           Māris                     Grundšteins

                                                           Anda                     Kalniņa

                                                           Aivars                   Pauļuks

  VP

                                                           Māris                     Sokolovskis

  ZAJEC

                                                           Juris                      Kļaviņš

                                                           Artis                      Hofmanis